Court Calendar for
Addison Family Division

7 Mahady Court · Middlebury, VT 05753
(802) 388-4605

As of Sep 18 05:30 am


Cases Set for Tuesday, Sep. 22


Cases heard by Carlson, Thomas

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Sep. 22                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          113-10-19 Anjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Superior Court Courtroom 1                       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Tucker Jones)
                                                 Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                                 DCF, Dept of Children and Families  (Lauren Bowerman)
                                                 Father  (Jennifer Wagner)
                                                 Mother  (Frederick F. Bethel)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Peter Ryersbach

Tuesday,   Sep. 22                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          114-10-19 Anjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Superior Court Courtroom 1                       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Tucker Jones)
                                                 Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                                 DCF, Dept of Children and Families  (Lauren Bowerman)
                                                 Father  (Jennifer Wagner)
                                                 Mother  (Frederick F. Bethel)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Peter Ryersbach

Tuesday,   Sep. 22                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:15 AM                                          20-JV-00165/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Superior Court Courtroom 1                       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Tucker Jones)
                                                 Juvenile  (Eric S. Louttit)
                                                 DCF, Dept of Children and Families
                                                 Father  (Frederick F. Bethel)
                                                 Mother  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Peter Ryersbach
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Pamela A. Marsh
                                                 Grandparent

Tuesday,   Sep. 22                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:30 AM                                          14-3-20 Anjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Superior Court Courtroom 1                       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Tucker Jones)
                                                 Juvenile  (Pamela A. Marsh)
                                                 DCF, Dept of Children and Families
                                                 Father  (Frederick F. Bethel)
                                                 Mother  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Cathy A. Vincent

Tuesday,   Sep. 22                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:00 AM                                         15-2-19 Anjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Superior Court Courtroom 1                       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Tucker Jones)
                                                 Juvenile  (Jennifer Wagner)
                                                 DCF, Dept of Children and Families
                                                 Father  (Frederick F. Bethel)
                                                 Mother  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Kathleen Samler
                                                 Interested Party

Tuesday,   Sep. 22                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:30 AM                                         26-3-19 Anjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Superior Court Courtroom 1                       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Tucker Jones)
                                                 Juvenile  (Pamela A. Marsh)
                                                 DCF, Dept of Children and Families
                                                 Father  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                                 Mother  (Frederick F. Bethel)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Brenda Hamm

Tuesday,   Sep. 22                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:30 AM                                         27-3-19 Anjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Superior Court Courtroom 1                       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Tucker Jones)
                                                 Juvenile  (Pamela A. Marsh)
                                                 DCF, Dept of Children and Families
                                                 Father  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                                 Mother  (Frederick F. Bethel)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Brenda Hamm

Tuesday,   Sep. 22                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:30 AM                                         28-3-19 Anjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Superior Court Courtroom 1                       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Tucker Jones)
                                                 Juvenile  (Pamela A. Marsh)
                                                 DCF, Dept of Children and Families
                                                 Father  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                                 Mother  (Frederick F. Bethel)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Brenda Hamm

Tuesday,   Sep. 22                               Juvenile Confidential Case
11:00 AM                                         60-7-18 Anjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Superior Court Courtroom 1                       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Tucker Jones)
                                                 Juvenile  (Pamela A. Marsh)
                                                 DCF, Dept of Children and Families
                                                 Father  (Frederick F. Bethel)
                                                 Mother  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Sarah R. Star
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Elizabeth Farr

Tuesday,   Sep. 22                               Juvenile Confidential Case
11:30 AM                                         72-7-19 Anjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Superior Court Courtroom 1                       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Tucker Jones)
                                                 Juvenile  (Eva P. Vekos)
                                                 DCF, Dept of Children and Families
                                                 Father  (Frederick F. Bethel)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Brenda Hamm
                                                 Legal Guardian  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)

Tuesday,   Sep. 22                               Juvenile Confidential Case
1:30 PM                                          22-6-20 Anjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Superior Court Courtroom 1                       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Tucker Jones)
                                                 Juvenile  (Pamela A. Marsh)
                                                 DCF, Dept of Children and Families
                                                 Father  (Frederick F. Bethel)
                                                 Mother  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Elizabeth Farr

Tuesday,   Sep. 22                               Juvenile Confidential Case
1:30 PM                                          20-JV-00176/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Superior Court Courtroom 1                       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Tucker Jones)
                                                 Juvenile  (Jennifer Wagner)
                                                 DCF, Dept of Children and Families
                                                 Father  (Frederick F. Bethel)
                                                 Mother  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Eileen Bradford

Tuesday,   Sep. 22                               Juvenile Confidential Case
2:30 PM                                          22-6-20 Anjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Superior Court Courtroom 1                       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Tucker Jones)
                                                 Juvenile  (Pamela A. Marsh)
                                                 DCF, Dept of Children and Families
                                                 Father  (Frederick F. Bethel)
                                                 Mother  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Elizabeth Farr

Tuesday,   Sep. 22                               Juvenile Confidential Case
2:45 PM                                          50-5-18 Anjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Superior Court Courtroom 1                       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Tucker Jones)
                                                 Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                                 DCF, Dept of Children and Families

Tuesday,   Sep. 22                               Juvenile Confidential Case
2:45 PM                                          51-5-18 Anjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Superior Court Courtroom 1                       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Tucker Jones)
                                                 Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)

Tuesday,   Sep. 22                               Juvenile Confidential Case
3:00 PM                                          15-3-20 Anjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Superior Court Courtroom 1                       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Tucker Jones)
                                                 Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                                 DCF, Dept of Children and Families
                                                 Father  (Pamela A. Marsh)
                                                 Mother  (Eric S. Louttit)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Kathleen Pratt

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Sep. 23


Cases heard by Pacht, John L.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Sep. 23
09:00 AM                                         Relief From Abuse Hearing
Superior Court Courtroom 2                       20-DM-00296
                                                 Plaintiff, Elizabeth Graziadei  (Katina Francis Ready)
                                                 Defendant, Michael Graziadei
                                                 20-FA-00338
                                                 20-FA-00388
                                                 20-FA-00406

Wednesday, Sep. 23                               Sokolinski vs. Dasireddy
11:00 AM                                         25-2-20 Andm/Domestic
Superior Court Courtroom 2                       Parent-Child Contact Review Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Esther Sokolinski
                                                 Defendant, Bhavesh Dasireddy

Wednesday, Sep. 23                               Case vs. Case
11:30 AM                                         59-4-17 Andm/Domestic
Superior Court Courtroom 2                       Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Roy C. Case  (Cynthia L. Broadfoot)
                                                 Defendant, Lori Towle  (Devin McLaughlin)
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Amanda Mowle)

Wednesday, Sep. 23                               Aldana vs. Houck
1:30 PM                                          90-6-18 Andm/Domestic
Superior Court Courtroom 2                       Motion Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Suzanne Aldana  (Jennifer Wagner)
                                                 Defendant, Daren Houck  (Lesley B. Deppman)

Wednesday, Sep. 23                               Fanelli vs. Burmeister
2:30 PM                                          188-12-19 Andm/Domestic
Superior Court Courtroom 2                       Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Katherine Fanelli  (Katina Francis Ready)
                                                 Defendant, Peter Burmeister  (Paul S. Volk)

Wednesday, Sep. 23                               Jackson vs. Butler
2:45 PM                                          40-3-20 Andm/Domestic
Superior Court Courtroom 2                       Uncontested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Jeniffer Jackson
                                                 Defendant, McGregor Edward Butler

Wednesday, Sep. 23                               Rogers vs. Drougas
3:00 PM                                          204-11-14 Andm/Domestic
Superior Court Courtroom 2                       Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Tracy Rogers  (Sandra A. Strempel)
                                                 Defendant, Christos Drougas  (Devin McLaughlin)

Cases heard by Carlson, Thomas

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Sep. 23                               Juvenile Confidential Case
1:30 PM                                          17-5-20 Anjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Superior Court Courtroom 1                       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kimberly McManus)
                                                 Juvenile  (Frederick F. Bethel)
                                                 DCF, Dept of Children and Families

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Sep. 24


Cases heard by Lorman, Joseph M.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Sep. 24                               Pike vs. Tower
9:00 AM                                          50-4-19 Andm/Domestic
Superior Court Courtroom 2                       Magistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Allen Pike
                                                 Defendant, Tara Tower

Thursday,  Sep. 24                               Lee vs. Lee
10:00 AM                                         198-10-10 Andm/Domestic
Superior Court Courtroom 2                       Magistrate Child Support Modification Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Lisa Lee
                                                 Defendant, Michael D. Lee

Thursday,  Sep. 24                               Wilhelm vs. Wilhelm
11:00 AM                                         31-2-20 Andm/Domestic
Superior Court Courtroom 2                       Magistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Heidi Wilhelm
                                                 Defendant, Brett Wilhelm

Thursday,  Sep. 24                               Kimball vs. Kimball
1:30 PM                                          120-8-19 Andm/Domestic
Superior Court Courtroom 2                       Magistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Sarah Kimball  (Lesley B. Deppman)
                                                 Defendant, Chad W. Kimball  (Elijah Bergman)
                                                 Minor  (Andrew MacLeod Jackson)

Cases heard by Carlson, Thomas

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Sep. 24                               Weston vs. Johnson
9:00 AM                                          195-12-15 Andm/Domestic
Superior Court Courtroom 1                       Parental Rights & Responsiblities Final Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Tracy Weston  (Devin McLaughlin)
                                                 Defendant, Austin Johnson  (Elijah Bergman)

Thursday,  Sep. 24                               Fritz vs. Fritz
1:30 PM                                          120-8-15 Andm/Domestic
Superior Court Courtroom 1                       Motion Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Kristen Collis
                                                 Defendant, Richard Fritz
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Amanda Mowle)

Thursday,  Sep. 24                               Collaro vs. Collaro
2:30 PM                                          210-12-14 Andm/Domestic
Superior Court Courtroom 1                       Emergency Relief Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Laura LaVacca
                                                 Defendant, Michael Collaro  (Karen Rush Shingler)
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Amanda Mowle)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Sep. 29


Cases heard by Carlson, Thomas

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Sep. 29                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          16-4-20 Anjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Superior Court Courtroom 1                       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner
                                                 Juvenile  (Louise M. Koss)
                                                 DCF, Dept of Children and Families  (Katherine Dunsco Lucier)
                                                 DCF, Sarah Nash
                                                 Mother  (Eva P. Vekos)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Betsy Gregory
                                                 Interested Party

Tuesday,   Sep. 29                               Obregon et al vs. Brunet
9:00 AM                                          47-4-20 Andm/Domestic
Superior Court Courtroom 1                       Juvenile Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Ben Lawton  (Francis J. Twarog)
                                                 Plaintiff, Christena Obregon  (Francis J. Twarog)
                                                 Defendant, Teilya Brunet  (Eva P. Vekos)
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Amanda Mowle)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Betsy Gregory
                                                 Minor  (Louise M. Koss)

Tuesday,   Sep. 29                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:00 AM                                         112-10-19 Anjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Superior Court Courtroom 1                       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Tucker Jones)
                                                 Juvenile  (Pamela A. Marsh)
                                                 DCF, Dept of Children and Families  (Cindy J. Maguire)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Tim Vincent

Tuesday,   Sep. 29                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:30 AM                                         102-10-19 Anjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Superior Court Courtroom 1                       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Tucker Jones)
                                                 Juvenile  (Jonathan C. Heppell)
                                                 DCF, Dept of Children and Families
                                                 Father  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                                 Mother  (Frederick F. Bethel)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Peter Ryersbach

Tuesday,   Sep. 29                               Juvenile Confidential Case
11:00 AM                                         100-10-19 Anjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Superior Court Courtroom 1                       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Tucker Jones)
                                                 Juvenile  (Eric S. Louttit)
                                                 DCF, Dept of Children and Families
                                                 Father  (Frederick F. Bethel)
                                                 Mother  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Susan F. Sears

Tuesday,   Sep. 29                               Juvenile Confidential Case
11:30 AM                                         81-7-15 Anjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Superior Court Courtroom 1                       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Tucker Jones)
                                                 Juvenile  (Jonathan C. Heppell)
                                                 DCF, Katie Colligan
                                                 DCF, Carlie Lessard
                                                 Father  (Lesley B. Deppman)
                                                 Mother  (Eric S. Louttit)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Elizabeth Farr
                                                 Child Benefits Unit

Tuesday,   Sep. 29                               Juvenile Confidential Case
1:30 PM                                          5-1-20 Anjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Superior Court Courtroom 1                       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Tucker Jones)
                                                 Juvenile  (Eva P. Vekos)
                                                 DCF, Dept of Children and Families
                                                 Father  (Eric S. Louttit)
                                                 Mother  (Frederick F. Bethel)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Peter Ryersbach
                                                 Parent/Guardian/Custodian

Tuesday,   Sep. 29                               Juvenile Confidential Case
1:30 PM                                          6-1-20 Anjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Superior Court Courtroom 1                       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Tucker Jones)
                                                 Juvenile  (Eva P. Vekos)
                                                 DCF, Dept of Children and Families
                                                 Father  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                                 Mother  (Frederick F. Bethel)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Peter Ryersbach
                                                 Legal Guardian
                                                 Parent/Guardian/Custodian

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Sep. 30


Cases heard by Pacht, John L.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Sep. 30
09:00 AM                                         Relief From Abuse Hearing
Superior Court Courtroom 2                       20-FA-00365

Wednesday, Sep. 30                               Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          7-8-20 Anmh/Confidential Case Type
Superior Court Courtroom 2                       Confidential Hearing
                                                 Applicant  (Tucker Jones)
                                                 Respondent  (Gail Sophrin)
                                                 Mental Health Law Project

Wednesday, Sep. 30                               Duplissis vs. Duplissis
11:00 AM                                         113-7-17 Andm/Domestic
Superior Court Courtroom 2                       Motion Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Eugene Duplissis
                                                 Defendant, Aimee Duplissis  (Lesley B. Deppman)

Wednesday, Sep. 30                               Collins vs. Collins
1:30 PM                                          189-12-19 Andm/Domestic
Superior Court Courtroom 2                       Contested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Sean Collins  (Lesley B. Deppman)
                                                 Defendant, Connie Collins  (William A. Vasiliou II)

Wednesday, Sep. 30                               Cleaves vs. Furness
3:00 PM                                          83-8-20 Andm/Domestic
Superior Court Courtroom 2                       Motion Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Kasey Cleaves
                                                 Defendant, George Furness

Cases heard by Carlson, Thomas

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Sep. 30                               Lee vs. Lee
1:30 PM                                          198-10-10 Andm/Domestic
Superior Court Courtroom 1                       Parent-Child Contact Modification
                                                 Plaintiff, Lisa Lee
                                                 Defendant, Michael D. Lee

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Oct. 1


Cases heard by Lorman, Joseph M.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Oct.  1                               Casavant vs. Miller
9:00 AM                                          150-10-19 Andm/Domestic
Superior Court Courtroom 2                       Magistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support  (Amanda Mowle)
                                                 Plaintiff, Keeley Shea Casavant
                                                 Defendant, Anthony Miller

Thursday,  Oct.  1                               Casavant vs. Miller
9:00 AM                                          47-3-19 Andm/Domestic
Superior Court Courtroom 2                       Magistrate Child Support Modification Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support  (Amanda Mowle)
                                                 Plaintiff, Keeley Shea Casavant
                                                 Defendant, Anthony Miller

Thursday,  Oct.  1                               Lowell vs. Thomas
10:00 AM                                         5-1-10 Andm/Domestic
Superior Court Courtroom 2                       Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Lillian Lowell
                                                 Defendant, Brian L. Cline
                                                 Defendant, Trina Thomas
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Amanda Mowle)

Thursday,  Oct.  1                               French vs. Sheldrick
11:00 AM                                         249-12-02 Andm/Domestic
Superior Court Courtroom 2                       Magistrate Child Support Modification Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Susan M. French
                                                 Defendant, Daniel Scott Sheldrick
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Amanda Mowle)

Thursday,  Oct.  1                               Barry vs. Leonard
1:30 PM                                          152-9-17 Andm/Domestic
Superior Court Courtroom 2                       Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Heather Barry
                                                 Defendant, David Eric Leonard
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Amanda Mowle)

Thursday,  Oct.  1                               Goff vs. Cummings
2:00 PM                                          188-10-08 Andm/Domestic
Superior Court Courtroom 2                       Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Barbara J. Goff
                                                 Defendant, Brian Cummings
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Amanda Mowle)

Thursday,  Oct.  1                               Fitzgerald vs. Lucia
2:30 PM                                          136-8-03 Andm/Domestic
Superior Court Courtroom 2                       Magistrate Child Support Review Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Amie Fitzgerald
                                                 Defendant, Justin Lucia
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Amanda Mowle)

Cases heard by Carlson, Thomas

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Oct.  1                               Weaver vs. Weaver
9:00 AM                                          138-7-09 Andm/Domestic
Superior Court Courtroom 1                       Motion Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Nicola Weaver
                                                 Defendant, David Weaver
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Amanda Mowle)

Thursday,  Oct.  1                               Wilhelm vs. Wilhelm
1:30 PM                                          31-2-20 Andm/Domestic
Superior Court Courtroom 1                       Pre Trial Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Heidi Wilhelm
                                                 Defendant, Brett Wilhelm

Thursday,  Oct.  1                               Andrews vs. Andrews
2:00 PM                                          28-2-16 Andm/Domestic
Superior Court Courtroom 1                       Motion Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Kiersten Needham
                                                 Defendant, Reginald Loren Andrews Jr.
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Amanda Mowle)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Oct. 6


Cases heard by Carlson, Thomas

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Oct.  6                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          15-3-20 Anjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Superior Court Courtroom 1                       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Tucker Jones)
                                                 Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                                 DCF, Dept of Children and Families
                                                 Father  (Pamela A. Marsh)
                                                 Mother  (Eric S. Louttit)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Kathleen Pratt

Cases heard by Capasso, William

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Oct.  6                               Ward vs. Ward
10:15 AM                                         72-6-20 Andm/Domestic
Case Manager Conference Room                     Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Lisa Ward
                                                 Defendant, Scott Ward

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Oct. 7


Cases heard by Pacht, John L.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Oct.  7
09:00 AM                                         Relief From Abuse Hearing
Superior Court Courtroom 2                       20-FA-00341

Wednesday, Oct.  7                               Shepard vs. Nelson
11:00 AM                                         44-3-20 Andm/Domestic
Superior Court Courtroom 2                       Parental Rights & Responsibilities Establishment H
                                                 Plaintiff, Chad Shepard  (Matthew J. Buckley)
                                                 Defendant, Kristin Nelson  (Eben Punderson)

Wednesday, Oct.  7                               Tarmy vs. Tarmy
11:45 AM                                         157-10-19 Andm/Domestic
Superior Court Courtroom 2                       Pre Trial Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Adam Tarmy  (Lesley B. Deppman)
                                                 Defendant, Margaret Tarmy  (Devin McLaughlin)

Wednesday, Oct.  7                               Conley vs. Foley
1:30 PM                                          166-11-19 Andm/Domestic
Superior Court Courtroom 2                       Parental Rights & Responsibilities Establishment H
                                                 Plaintiff, Jason Conley
                                                 Defendant, Alexandra Foley  (Louise M. Koss)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Oct. 8


Cases heard by Lorman, Joseph M.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Oct.  8                               Adams vs. Gillett
9:00 AM                                          87-5-08 Andm/Domestic
Superior Court Courtroom 2                       Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Benjamin J. Adams
                                                 Defendant, Jessalynn J. Carosella
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Amanda Mowle)

Thursday,  Oct.  8                               Andrews vs. Andrews
10:00 AM                                         28-2-16 Andm/Domestic
Superior Court Courtroom 2                       Magistrate Child Support Modification Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Kiersten Needham
                                                 Defendant, Reginald Loren Andrews Jr.
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Amanda Mowle)

Thursday,  Oct.  8                               Rivait vs. Rivait
1:30 PM                                          167-10-07 Andm/Domestic
Superior Court Courtroom 2                       Magistrate Child Support Review Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Crystal Rodimon
                                                 Defendant, Scott Rivait
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Amanda Mowle)

Thursday,  Oct.  8                               Ryan vs. Williams
2:00 PM                                          40-3-15 Andm/Domestic
Superior Court Courtroom 2                       Magistrate Child Support Modification Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Rachel M Ryan
                                                 Defendant, Michael T. Williams
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Amanda Mowle)

Cases heard by Carlson, Thomas

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Oct.  8                               Hopwood vs. Lowell
9:00 AM                                          51-4-20 Andm/Domestic
Superior Court Courtroom 1                       Parent-Child Contact Modification
                                                 Plaintiff, Calhan A. Hopwood  (Amy K. Butler)
                                                 Defendant, Hailey Lowell

Thursday,  Oct.  8                               Paradis vs. Kemp
10:30 AM                                         1-1-18 Andm/Domestic
Superior Court Courtroom 1                       Parent-Child Contact Modification
                                                 Plaintiff, Louis Paradis
                                                 Defendant, Mary Kemp

Cases heard by Capasso, William

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Oct.  8                               Sumner vs. McGrath
9:45 AM                                          38-3-20 Andm/Domestic
Case Manager Conference Room                     Case Management Conference
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support  (Amanda Mowle)
                                                 Plaintiff, Jennifer Sumner
                                                 Defendant, Dawson McGrath

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Oct. 14


Cases heard by Pacht, John L.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Oct. 14                               Tolas vs. Tolas
11:00 AM                                         16-1-20 Andm/Domestic
Superior Court Courtroom 2                       Pre Trial Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Russell Tolas  (Devin McLaughlin)
                                                 Defendant, Kerry Tolas  (Stephanie B. Foley)

Wednesday, Oct. 14                               Ormon vs. Ormon
11:15 AM                                         15-1-05 Andm/Domestic
Superior Court Courtroom 2                       Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Ian Ormon
                                                 Defendant, Gina Jennings

Wednesday, Oct. 14                               Lamb vs. Lamb
11:30 AM                                         66-6-20 Andm/Domestic
Superior Court Courtroom 2                       Status Conference/Final Uncontested Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Maureen Lamb
                                                 Defendant, Chad C. Lamb

Wednesday, Oct. 14                               Root vs. Root
11:45 AM                                         171-11-19 Andm/Domestic
Superior Court Courtroom 2                       Status Conference/Final Uncontested Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Melanie P. Root  (William A. Vasiliou II)
                                                 Defendant, Charles Stephen Root

Wednesday, Oct. 14                               Terrier vs. Terrier
1:30 PM                                          10-1-20 Andm/Domestic
Superior Court Courtroom 2                       Uncontested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Mercedes Terrier
                                                 Defendant, Wade Terrier

Cases heard by Carlson, Thomas

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Oct. 14                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          118-11-19 Anjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Superior Court Courtroom 1                       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Tucker Jones)
                                                 Juvenile  (Pamela A. Marsh)
                                                 DCF, Dept of Children and Families
                                                 Father  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                                 Mother  (Frederick F. Bethel)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Stephanie Foley

Cases heard by Capasso, William

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Oct. 14                               Stephany vs. Stephany
1:30 PM                                          46-3-20 Andm/Domestic
Case Manager Conference Room                     Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Elizabeth Stephany  (Claudine C. Safar)
                                                 Defendant, Brian Stephany  (Amber Leah Barber)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Oct. 15


Cases heard by Lorman, Joseph M.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Oct. 15                               LaFayette vs. Brown
9:00 AM                                          203-12-16 Andm/Domestic
Superior Court Courtroom 2                       Magistrate Child Support Modification Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Patricia LaFayette  (Lesley B. Deppman)
                                                 Defendant, Kevin Brown  (Elijah Bergman)
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Amanda Mowle)

Thursday,  Oct. 15                               Tetreault vs. Jones
11:00 AM                                         17-2-18 Andm/Domestic
Superior Court Courtroom 2                       Magistrate Child Support Review Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Kyle Tetreault
                                                 Defendant, Katelyn Jones
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Amanda Mowle)

Thursday,  Oct. 15                               Bohannon vs. Baldwin
11:30 AM                                         41-3-12 Andm/Domestic
Superior Court Courtroom 2                       Magistrate Child Support Review Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Jill Bohannon
                                                 Defendant, Brian Francis Baldwin
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Amanda Mowle)

Thursday,  Oct. 15                               Bergeron vs. Vicenzi
1:30 PM                                          83-4-11 Andm/Domestic
Superior Court Courtroom 2                       Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Jamie Bergeron
                                                 Defendant, John Vicenzi
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Amanda Mowle)

Thursday,  Oct. 15                               Liberty vs. Liberty-Hanlon
2:00 PM                                          41-3-15 Andm/Domestic
Superior Court Courtroom 2                       Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Carolyn Gillis
                                                 Defendant, Isaac J. Liberty-Hanlon
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Amanda Mowle)

Thursday,  Oct. 15                               O'Brien vs. O'Brien
2:30 PM                                          128-6-09 Andm/Domestic
Superior Court Courtroom 2                       Magistrate Child Support Modification Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Cheryl McCoy
                                                 Defendant, Jeffrey Joseph O'Brien
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Amanda Mowle)

Cases heard by Carlson, Thomas

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Oct. 15                               Taylor vs. Purrington
9:00 AM                                          44-2-11 Andm/Domestic
Superior Court Courtroom 1                       Motion Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Nicole L. Taylor
                                                 Defendant, Taylor Purrington  (Robert L. Sussman)
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                 Limited Appearance

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Oct. 21


Cases heard by Pacht, John L.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Oct. 21                               D'Avignon vs. Towle
1:30 PM                                          175-11-19 Andm/Domestic
Superior Court Courtroom 2                       Pre Trial Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Kristal D'Avignon
                                                 Defendant, Roger Towle Jr.

Wednesday, Oct. 21                               Stokes vs. Menard
2:00 PM                                          129-8-06 Andm/Domestic
Superior Court Courtroom 2                       Parent-Child Contact Modification
                                                 Plaintiff, John C. Stokes II
                                                 Defendant, Lucy Menard
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Jacob S. Oblak

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Oct. 22


Cases heard by Lorman, Joseph M.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Oct. 22                               Thomas vs. Thomas
10:00 AM                                         191-12-19 Andm/Domestic
Superior Court Courtroom 2                       Magistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Esther Thomas  (Jennifer Wagner)
                                                 Defendant, Bryan Thomas  (Lesley B. Deppman)

Thursday,  Oct. 22                               Putnam vs. Putnam
11:00 AM                                         32-2-20 Andm/Domestic
Superior Court Courtroom 2                       Magistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Bruce A. Putnam
                                                 Defendant, Carrie Putnam

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Oct. 28


Cases heard by Pacht, John L.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Oct. 28                               Nichols vs. Piazza
11:00 AM                                         28-2-20 Andm/Domestic
Superior Court Courtroom 2                       Parentage Establishment Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Sheila Nichols
                                                 Defendant, Dennis Piazza

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Nov. 3


Cases heard by Carlson, Thomas

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Nov.  3                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          111-12-18 Anjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Superior Court Courtroom 1                       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Tucker Jones)
                                                 Juvenile  (Pamela A. Marsh)
                                                 DCF, Dept of Children and Families
                                                 Father
                                                 Mother  (Frederick F. Bethel)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Deborah Dickerson

Tuesday,   Nov.  3                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:30 AM                                          112-12-18 Anjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Superior Court Courtroom 1                       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Tucker Jones)
                                                 Juvenile  (Pamela A. Marsh)
                                                 DCF, Dept of Children and Families
                                                 Father  (Elijah Bergman)
                                                 Mother  (Frederick F. Bethel)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Deborah Dickerson
                                                 Interested Party

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Nov. 10


Cases heard by Carlson, Thomas

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Nov. 10                               Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          9-2-20 Anjv/Confidential Case Type
Superior Court Courtroom 1                       Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Tucker Jones)
                                                 Juvenile  (Jonathan C. Heppell)
                                                 DCF, Dept of Children and Families
                                                 Father  (Frederick F. Bethel)
                                                 Mother  (Frederick F. Bethel)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Rob & Marcia Liotard

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Nov. 18


Cases heard by Pacht, John L.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Nov. 18                               Roscoe vs. Roscoe
11:00 AM                                         34-2-13 Andm/Domestic
Superior Court Courtroom 2                       Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Sarah Roscoe
                                                 Defendant, Todd David Roscoe

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Dec. 8


Cases heard by Carlson, Thomas

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Dec.  8                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          40-4-18 Anjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Superior Court Courtroom 1                       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Tucker Jones)
                                                 Juvenile  (Pamela A. Marsh)
                                                 DCF, Dept of Children and Families  (Cindy J. Maguire)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Kathleen Pratt

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------