Court Calendar for
Addison Family Division

7 Mahady Court · Middlebury, VT 05753
(802) 388-4605

As of July 9th at 9:05 PM


Cases Set for Tuesday, Jul. 14


Cases heard by Alison Arms

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jul. 14                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           46-4-19 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Tucker Jones)
                                  Juvenile  (Eva P. Vekos)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Frederick F. Bethel)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Christopher Dayton
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Dept of Children and Families

Tuesday,   Jul. 14                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           17-5-20 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kimberly McManus)
                                  Juvenile  (Frederick F. Bethel)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Dept of Children and Families

Tuesday,   Jul. 14                Restricted Case
9:15 AM                           22-6-20 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Tucker Jones)
                                  Juvenile  (Pamela A. Marsh)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Frederick F. Bethel)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Elizabeth Farr
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Dept of Children and Families

Tuesday,   Jul. 14                Restricted Case
9:30 AM                           48-5-17 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Tucker Jones)
                                  Juvenile  (Pamela A. Marsh)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Frederick F. Bethel)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Cathy A. Vincent
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Dept of Children and Families
                                  DCF Case Worker, Dept of Children and Families  (Cindy J. Maguire)

Tuesday,   Jul. 14                Restricted Case
9:30 AM                           49-5-17 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Tucker Jones)
                                  Juvenile  (Pamela A. Marsh)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Frederick F. Bethel)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Cathy A. Vincent
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Dept of Children and Families

Tuesday,   Jul. 14                Restricted Case
10:00 AM                          54-6-17 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Tucker Jones)
                                  Juvenile  (Jennifer Wagner)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Frederick F. Bethel)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Cathy A. Vincent
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Dept of Children and Families

Tuesday,   Jul. 14                Restricted Case
11:30 AM                          112-12-18 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Tucker Jones)
                                  Juvenile  (Pamela A. Marsh)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Elijah R. Bergman)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Deborah Dickerson
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Frederick F. Bethel)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Dept of Children and Families
                                  Interested Person, Party 7

Tuesday,   Jul. 14                Restricted Case
1:30 PM                           59-6-18 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Tucker Jones)
                                  Juvenile  (Eric S. Louttit)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Elizabeth Farr
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Frederick F. Bethel)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Dept of Children and Families

Tuesday,   Jul. 14                Restricted Case
1:45 PM                           44-4-19 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Tucker Jones)
                                  Juvenile  (Frederick F. Bethel)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Kathleen Mackey
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Lesley B. Deppman)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Dept of Children and Families

Tuesday,   Jul. 14                Restricted Case
2:00 PM                           121-10-16 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Tucker Jones)
                                  Juvenile  (Eva P. Vekos)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Nancy Carroll
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Frederick F. Bethel)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Rutland DCF

Tuesday,   Jul. 14                Restricted Case
2:30 PM                           60-6-19 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Tucker Jones)
                                  Juvenile  (Jennifer Wagner)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Bob Coffey
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Frederick F. Bethel)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Dept of Children and Families
                                  Interested Person, Party 7

Tuesday,   Jul. 14                Restricted Case
3:00 PM                           78-7-19 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Tucker Jones)
                                  Juvenile  (Eric S. Louttit)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Eileen Bradford
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Pamela A. Marsh)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Dept of Children and Families

Tuesday,   Jul. 14                Restricted Case
3:00 PM                           79-7-19 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Tucker Jones)
                                  Juvenile  (Eric S. Louttit)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Frederick F. Bethel)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Eileen Bradford
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Pamela A. Marsh)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Dept of Children and Families

Cases heard by Case Manager Bill Capasso

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jul. 14                Lucas vs. Lucas
10:15 AM                          18-1-20 Andm/Domestic
Conference Room 108               Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Kristie Lucas  (William A. Vasiliou II)
                                  Defendant, Jonathan Lucas  (James C. Foley)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Jul. 15


Cases heard by Alison Arms

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jul. 15                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           38-4-19 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Tucker Jones)
                                  Juvenile  (Eva P. Vekos)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Frederick F. Bethel)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Kathleen Pratt
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Dept of Children and Families
                                  DCF Case Worker, Dept of Children and Families  (Cindy J. Maguire)

Wednesday, Jul. 15                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           39-4-19 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Tucker Jones)
                                  Juvenile  (Eva P. Vekos)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Frederick F. Bethel)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Kathleen Pratt
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Dept of Children and Families
                                  DCF Case Worker, Dept of Children and Families  (Cindy J. Maguire)

Wednesday, Jul. 15                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           40-4-19 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Tucker Jones)
                                  Juvenile  (Eva P. Vekos)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Frederick F. Bethel)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Kathleen Pratt
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Dept of Children and Families
                                  DCF Case Worker, Dept of Children and Families  (Cindy J. Maguire)

Cases heard by John L. Pacht

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jul. 15
09:00 AM                          Relief From Abuse Hearing
Court Room 2                      70-5-11 Anfa
                                  69-7-20 Anfa

Wednesday, Jul. 15                Kinsman vs. Kinsman
11:15 AM                          174-11-19 Andm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce
                                  Plaintiff, Crystal Kinsman  (Cynthia L. Broadfoot)
                                  Defendant, Richard Kinsman

Wednesday, Jul. 15                LaRose vs. Berry-Palmer
11:30 AM                          70-5-18 Andm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Parent Child Contact Review
                                  Plaintiff, Eric LaRose
                                  Defendant, Jezriel Berry-Palmer
                                  Limited Appearance, party 1, Party 5  (Elijah R. Bergman)

Wednesday, Jul. 15                Sokolinski vs. Dasireddy
1:30 PM                           25-2-20 Andm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Hrg. to Establish Parental Rights and Re
                                  Plaintiff, Esther Sokolinski
                                  Defendant, Bhavesh Dasireddy

Wednesday, Jul. 15                Poquette vs. Arredondo
2:15 PM                           19-2-20 Andm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce
                                  Plaintiff, Randy James Poquette
                                  Defendant, Kristi Arredondo

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Jul. 16


Cases heard by Alison Arms

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jul. 16                Bilodeau vs. Scaramucci
9:00 AM                           198-11-14 Andm/Domestic
Court Room 1                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Craig Bilodeau  (Wendy Fitzsimons)
                                  Defendant, Maya Scaramucci  (Katina Francis Ready)

Thursday,  Jul. 16                Russin vs. Taylor
11:00 AM                          20-2-20 Andm/Domestic
Court Room 1                      Hearing to Establish Parentage
                                  Plaintiff, Bethany Russin
                                  Defendant, Isaiah Taylor
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)

Thursday,  Jul. 16                Roscoe vs. Roscoe
11:30 AM                          34-2-13 Andm/Domestic
Court Room 1                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Sarah Roscoe
                                  Defendant, Todd David Roscoe

Thursday,  Jul. 16                Anderson vs. Anderson
1:30 PM                           254-12-11 Andm/Domestic
Court Room 1                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Kristina Cram  (Elijah R. Bergman)
                                  Defendant, Justin Anderson
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)

Thursday,  Jul. 16                Lee vs. Lee
2:00 PM                           198-10-10 Andm/Domestic
Court Room 1                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Lisa Lee
                                  Defendant, Michael D. Lee

Cases heard by Joseph M. Lorman

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jul. 16                Cram vs. White
9:00 AM                           97-6-19 Andm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Hearing to establish child support
                                  Plaintiff, Brittney Cram
                                  Defendant, Michael White
                                  Intevenor, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)

Thursday,  Jul. 16                Bohannon vs. Baldwin
10:00 AM                          41-3-12 Andm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Hearing to Review Child Support Order
                                  Plaintiff
                                  Defendant, Brian Francis Baldwin
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)

Thursday,  Jul. 16                Clodgo vs. Paine
10:30 AM                          3-1-05 Andm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Hearing to Review Child Support Order
                                  Plaintiff, Stephen Clodgo Jr.
                                  Defendant, Samantha Paine
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)

Thursday,  Jul. 16                Anderson vs. Anderson
11:00 AM                          254-12-11 Andm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                                  Plaintiff, Kristina Cram  (Elijah R. Bergman)
                                  Defendant, Justin Anderson
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)

Thursday,  Jul. 16                Tetreault vs. Jones
11:30 AM                          17-2-18 Andm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Hearing to Review Child Support Order
                                  Plaintiff, Kyle Tetreault
                                  Defendant, Katelyn Jones
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)

Thursday,  Jul. 16                Lynch vs. Lynch
1:30 PM                           67-4-16 Andm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Hearing to modify child support
                                  Plaintiff, Laurie A. Goetz
                                  Defendant, Christopher E. Lynch
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)

Thursday,  Jul. 16                Landon vs. Sears
2:30 PM                           100-6-96 Andm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Contempt Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Connie Landon
                                  Defendant, Gary G. Sears
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Jul. 17


Cases heard by Alison Arms

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Jul. 17                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           34-4-19 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Tucker Jones)
                                  Juvenile  (Pamela A. Marsh)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Frederick F. Bethel)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Suzanne Byers
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Dept of Children and Families
                                  DCF Case Worker, Dept of Children and Families  (Cindy J. Maguire)
                                  Interested Person, Party 7

Friday,    Jul. 17                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           35-4-19 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Tucker Jones)
                                  Juvenile  (Pamela A. Marsh)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Frederick F. Bethel)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Suzanne Byers
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Dept of Children and Families
                                  DCF Case Worker, Dept of Children and Families  (Cindy J. Maguire)
                                  Interested Person, Party 8

Friday,    Jul. 17                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           36-4-19 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Tucker Jones)
                                  Juvenile  (Pamela A. Marsh)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Frederick F. Bethel)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Suzanne Byers
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Dept of Children and Families
                                  DCF Case Worker, Dept of Children and Families  (Cindy J. Maguire)
                                  Interested Person, Party 7

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Jul. 20


Cases heard by Case Manager Bill Capasso

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Jul. 20                LaPlant vs. Sterling
10:15 AM                          143-9-18 Andm/Domestic
Conference Room 108               Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Ashley LaPlant  (Devin McLaughlin)
                                  Defendant, Jeremy Sterling

Monday,    Jul. 20                Rule vs. Rule
11:30 AM                          53-4-20 Andm/Domestic
Conference Room 108               Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Bethany Rule  (Katina Francis Ready)
                                  Defendant, William Rule Sr.

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Jul. 21


Cases heard by Alison Arms

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jul. 21                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           103-10-19 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Tucker Jones)
                                  Juvenile  (Pamela A. Marsh)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Frederick F. Bethel)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Sue Hameline
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Dept of Children and Families

Tuesday,   Jul. 21                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           104-10-19 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Tucker Jones)
                                  Juvenile  (Pamela A. Marsh)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Frederick F. Bethel)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Sue Hameline
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Dept of Children and Families

Tuesday,   Jul. 21                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           105-10-19 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Tucker Jones)
                                  Juvenile  (Pamela A. Marsh)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Frederick F. Bethel)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Sue Hameline
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Dept of Children and Families

Tuesday,   Jul. 21                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           106-10-19 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Tucker Jones)
                                  Juvenile  (Pamela A. Marsh)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Frederick F. Bethel)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Sue Hameline
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Dept of Children and Families

Tuesday,   Jul. 21                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           21-6-20 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Tucker Jones)
                                  Juvenile  (Jonathan C. Heppell)
                                  Mother of Juvenile

Tuesday,   Jul. 21                Restricted Case
9:30 AM                           56-5-19 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Tucker Jones)
                                  Juvenile  (Eva P. Vekos)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Frederick F. Bethel)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Kathleen Mackey
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Dept of Children and Families

Tuesday,   Jul. 21                Restricted Case
10:00 AM                          22-3-18 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Tucker Jones)
                                  Juvenile  (Jonathan C. Heppell)
                                  Father of Juvenile
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Bob Coffey
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Elizabeth Farr
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Frederick F. Bethel)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Dept of Children and Families

Tuesday,   Jul. 21                Restricted Case
10:30 AM                          98-9-19 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Tucker Jones)
                                  Juvenile  (Eva P. Vekos)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Frederick F. Bethel)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Kathleen Samler
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Dept of Children and Families
                                  DCF Case Worker, Dept of Children and Families

Tuesday,   Jul. 21                Restricted Case
11:00 AM                          100-10-19 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Tucker Jones)
                                  Juvenile  (Eric S. Louttit)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Frederick F. Bethel)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Susan F. Sears
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Dept of Children and Families

Tuesday,   Jul. 21                Restricted Case
11:30 AM                          97-9-19 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Tucker Jones)
                                  Juvenile  (Pamela A. Marsh)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Sheila P. Huestis
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Frederick F. Bethel)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Dept of Children and Families
                                  DCF Case Worker, Dept of Children and Families  (Cindy J. Maguire)

Tuesday,   Jul. 21                Restricted Case
1:30 PM                           9-2-20 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Tucker Jones)
                                  Juvenile  (Jonathan C. Heppell)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Frederick F. Bethel)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Rob & Marcia Liotard
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Frederick F. Bethel)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Dept of Children and Families

Tuesday,   Jul. 21                Restricted Case
1:30 PM                           19-6-20 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Tucker Jones)
                                  Juvenile  (Jonathan C. Heppell)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Frederick F. Bethel)
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Frederick F. Bethel)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Dept of Children and Families

Tuesday,   Jul. 21                Restricted Case
2:00 PM                           15-2-19 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Tucker Jones)
                                  Juvenile  (Jennifer Wagner)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Frederick F. Bethel)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Kathleen Samler
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Dept of Children and Families
                                  Interested Person, Party 7

Tuesday,   Jul. 21                Restricted Case
2:30 PM                           14-3-20 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Tucker Jones)
                                  Juvenile  (Pamela A. Marsh)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Frederick F. Bethel)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Cathy A. Vincent
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Dept of Children and Families

Tuesday,   Jul. 21                Restricted Case
3:00 PM                           37-4-19 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Tucker Jones)
                                  Juvenile  (Pamela A. Marsh)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Frederick F. Bethel)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Suzanne Byers
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Dept of Children and Families

Cases heard by Case Manager Bill Capasso

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jul. 21                Sheeran vs. Sheeran, Sr.
9:00 AM                           181-12-19 Andm/Domestic
Conference Room 108               Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Amanda R. Sheeran
                                  Defendant, James R. Sheeran, Sr.
                                  Office of Child Support Registry Only, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)

Tuesday,   Jul. 21                Bergeron vs. Pratt
10:15 AM                          192-12-19 Andm/Domestic
Conference Room 108               Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff
                                  Defendant, Avery Pratt

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Jul. 22


Cases heard by Alison Arms

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jul. 22                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           2-1-19 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Tucker Jones)
                                  Juvenile  (Pamela A. Marsh)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Frederick F. Bethel)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Sue Hameline
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Dept of Children and Families
                                  DCF Case Worker, Dept of Children and Families  (Cindy J. Maguire)

Wednesday, Jul. 22                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           3-1-19 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Tucker Jones)
                                  Juvenile  (Pamela A. Marsh)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Frederick F. Bethel)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Sue Hameline
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Dept of Children and Families
                                  DCF Case Worker, Dept of Children and Families  (Cindy J. Maguire)

Cases heard by Case Manager Bill Capasso

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jul. 22                Zeno vs. Zeno
9:00 AM                           9-1-20 Andm/Domestic
Conference Room 108               Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Melissa Zeno
                                  Defendant, Darren Zeno

Wednesday, Jul. 22                Payne vs. Willard
10:15 AM                          100-7-19 Andm/Domestic
Conference Room 108               Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, James R. Payne  (Katina Francis Ready)
                                  Defendant, Samantha Willard  (Frank H. Langrock)

Cases heard by John L. Pacht

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jul. 22                Hutchins vs. Dutton
10:45 AM                          89-6-19 Andm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Alyssa Hutchins
                                  Defendant, Michael Dutton
                                  Limited Appearance, party 2, Party 6  (Eva P. Vekos)
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)

Wednesday, Jul. 22                Giroux vs. Giroux
11:00 AM                          175-8-11 Andm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Kyle Giroux  (Francis J. Twarog)
                                  Defendant, Rachael Cormicle
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Wednesday, Jul. 22                Hugo vs. Betten
1:30 PM                           133-7-10 Andm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, David Hugo  (Eugene F. Rakow)
                                  Defendant, Paige E. Betten  (Jennifer Wagner)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Jul. 23


Cases heard by Alison Arms

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jul. 23                Wright vs. Daudelin-Wright
9:00 AM                           195-12-17 Andm/Domestic
Court Room 1                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Chad Wright  (Elijah R. Bergman)
                                  Defendant, Amanda Daudelin-Wright  (Mary G. Kirkpatrick)
                                  Interested Person, Michaela Fortin
                                  Interested Person, National Bank of Middlebury  (Kathleen M. Boe)

Thursday,  Jul. 23                Putnam vs. Putnam
10:30 AM                          32-2-20 Andm/Domestic
Court Room 1                      Hrg. to Establish Parental Rights and Re
                                  Plaintiff, Bruce A. Putnam
                                  Defendant, Carrie Putnam

Thursday,  Jul. 23                Fairbrother vs. Sheehe
11:30 AM                          82-5-15 Andm/Domestic
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Lucas T. Fairbrother
                                  Defendant  (William A. Vasiliou II)
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)

Thursday,  Jul. 23                Restricted Case
1:30 PM                           111-10-19 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Tucker Jones)
                                  Juvenile  (Jonathan C. Heppell)
                                  Probation Officer, Probation & Parole
                                  DCF Case Worker, Dept of Children and Families

Cases heard by Case Manager Bill Capasso

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jul. 23                Gordon vs. Gordon
9:45 AM                           144-9-17 Andm/Domestic
Conference Room 108               Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Colleen Gordon
                                  Defendant, Donald Gordon
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)

Thursday,  Jul. 23                Sumner vs. McGrath
11:00 AM                          38-3-20 Andm/Domestic
Conference Room 108               Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Jennifer Sumner
                                  Defendant, Dawson McGrath
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)

Cases heard by Joseph M. Lorman

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jul. 23                D'Avignon vs. Towle
10:00 AM                          175-11-19 Andm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Hearing to establish child support
                                  Plaintiff, Kristal D'Avignon
                                  Defendant, Roger Towle Jr.

Thursday,  Jul. 23                Ulloa vs. Ulloa
11:00 AM                          91-6-19 Andm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Hearing to establish child support
                                  Plaintiff, Belinda Ulloa
                                  Defendant, Jose-Alfredo Ulloa

Thursday,  Jul. 23                Roscoe vs. Roscoe
2:30 PM                           34-2-13 Andm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Hearing to modify child support
                                  Plaintiff, Sarah Roscoe
                                  Defendant, Todd David Roscoe

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Jul. 28


Cases heard by Alison Arms

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jul. 28                DeMeurers vs. DeMeurers
9:00 AM                           46-3-19 Andm/Domestic
Court Room 1                      Contested Divorce
                                  Plaintiff, Kevin DeMeurers  (Peter F. Langrock)
                                  Defendant, Melinda DeMeurers  (Christopher E. Perkett)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Christopher Dayton
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)

Cases heard by Case Manager Bill Capasso

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jul. 28                Nichols vs. Piazza
9:00 AM                           28-2-20 Andm/Domestic
Conference Room 108               Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Sheila Nichols
                                  Defendant, Dennis Piazza

Tuesday,   Jul. 28                Kyhill vs. Kyhill
10:15 AM                          114-7-17 Andm/Domestic
Conference Room 108               Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Shannah Kyhill
                                  Defendant, Ian J. Kyhill

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Jul. 29


Cases heard by Alison Arms

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jul. 29                Andrews vs. Andrews
9:00 AM                           28-2-16 Andm/Domestic
Court Room 1                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff
                                  Defendant, Reginald Loren Andrews Jr.
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)

Wednesday, Jul. 29                Kleinfeldt vs. Kleinfeldt
9:30 AM                           57-5-20 Andm/Domestic
Court Room 1                      Hrg. to Establish Parental Rights and Re
                                  Plaintiff, Lisa L Kleinfeldt
                                  Defendant, Jonah S. Kleinfeldt

Wednesday, Jul. 29                Conley vs. Foley
1:30 PM                           166-11-19 Andm/Domestic
Court Room 1                      Hrg. to Establish Parental Rights and Re
                                  Plaintiff, Jason Conley
                                  Defendant, Alexandra Foley  (Louise M. Koss)

Cases heard by Case Manager Bill Capasso

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jul. 29                Jackson vs. Butler
9:00 AM                           40-3-20 Andm/Domestic
Conference Room 108               Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Jeniffer Jackson
                                  Defendant, McGregor Edward Butler

Wednesday, Jul. 29                Pike vs. Tower
10:15 AM                          50-4-19 Andm/Domestic
Conference Room 108               Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Allen Pike
                                  Defendant, Tara Tower

Cases heard by John L. Pacht

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jul. 29                Fuller vs. Fuller
11:00 AM                          196-12-19 Andm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce
                                  Plaintiff, Christine Fuller
                                  Defendant, Brady Fuller

Wednesday, Jul. 29                Thompson vs. Thompson
11:15 AM                          4-1-20 Andm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce
                                  Plaintiff, Michelle M. Thompson
                                  Defendant, Todd A. Thompson

Wednesday, Jul. 29                Mason vs. Mason
1:30 PM                           134-9-19 Andm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Contested Divorce
                                  Plaintiff, Erica Mason
                                  Defendant, Louis Mason III
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)

Wednesday, Jul. 29                Rogers vs. Drougas
2:00 PM                           204-11-14 Andm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Tracy Rogers  (Sandra A. Strempel)
                                  Defendant, Christos Drougas  (Devin McLaughlin)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Jul. 30


Cases heard by Alison Arms

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jul. 30                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           87-10-14 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Tucker Jones)
                                  Juvenile  (Sarah Roberts Star)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, David Coen
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Pamela A. Marsh)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Dept of Children and Families
                                  DCF Case Worker, Carlie Lessard  (Cindy J. Maguire)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Sarah Nash
                                  Interested Person, Party 11

Cases heard by Case Manager Bill Capasso

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jul. 30                Jenkins vs. Bilodeau
9:45 AM                           92-5-09 Andm/Domestic
Conference Room 108               Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, April Peacock
                                  Defendant, Patrick Bilodeau
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)

Thursday,  Jul. 30                Harris vs. Hopkinson
11:00 AM                          23-2-20 Andm/Domestic
Conference Room 108               Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Edmund Harris  (Caryn E. Waxman)
                                  Defendant, Anne Hopkinson  (Devin McLaughlin)
                                  Interested Person, Janelle Higdon  (Devin McLaughlin)
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Jul. 31


Cases heard by Alison Arms

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Jul. 31                Campbell vs. Campbell
9:00 AM                           95-5-14 Andm/Domestic
Court Room 1                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Christopher Campbell
                                  Defendant, Michele Campbell
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Cathy A. Vincent
                                  Minor child, Party 5  (Kenneth L. Geduldig)
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)

Friday,    Jul. 31                Campbell vs. Campbell
11:00 AM                          95-5-14 Andm/Domestic
Court Room 1                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Christopher Campbell
                                  Defendant, Michele Campbell
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Cathy A. Vincent
                                  Minor child, Party 5  (Kenneth L. Geduldig)
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Aug. 3


Cases heard by Case Manager Bill Capasso

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Aug.  3                Myrick vs. Trage
10:15 AM                          145-10-18 Andm/Domestic
Conference Room 108               Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Anthony Myrick
                                  Defendant, Amy Trage  (Stephanie B. Foley)
                                  Limited Appearance, party 1, Party 4  (Andrew MacLeod Jackson)

Monday,    Aug.  3                Arbo vs. O'Brien
11:30 AM                          182-12-19 Andm/Domestic
Conference Room 108               Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Nicole Arbo
                                  Defendant, Cory Jon O'Brien

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Aug. 5


Cases heard by Case Manager Bill Capasso

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Aug.  5                Wilhelm vs. Wilhelm
9:00 AM                           31-2-20 Andm/Domestic
Conference Room 108               Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Heidi Wilhelm
                                  Defendant, Brett Wilhelm

Wednesday, Aug.  5                Ladeau vs. Ladeau
10:15 AM                          59-4-19 Andm/Domestic
Conference Room 108               Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Dawn Ladeau  (Elijah R. Bergman)
                                  Defendant, Brian Ladeau

Cases heard by John L. Pacht

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Aug.  5                Eramo vs. Eramo
11:00 AM                          130-8-19 Andm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Diane Eramo  (Pamela Gatos)
                                  Defendant, Michael Eramo  (George E. H. Gay)

Wednesday, Aug.  5                Wieman vs. Wieman
11:15 AM                          160-10-19 Andm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Jessica Wieman
                                  Defendant, Jonathan Wieman  (Devin McLaughlin)
                                  Limited Appearance, party 1, Party 3  (Stephanie B. Foley)

Wednesday, Aug.  5                Ben-Jedi vs. Ben-Jedi
11:30 AM                          142-9-18 Andm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Contested Divorce
                                  Plaintiff, Jessica Ben-Jedi
                                  Defendant, Karl Ben-Jedi

Wednesday, Aug.  5                Clark vs. Clark
1:30 PM                           181-10-14 Andm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Jenny Russett
                                  Defendant, Donald Clark
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)

Wednesday, Aug.  5                Cram vs. White
2:30 PM                           97-6-19 Andm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Brittney Cram
                                  Defendant, Michael White
                                  Intevenor, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)

Cases heard by UNKNOWN

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Aug.  5                Chamberlain vs. Chamberlain
12:00 PM                          37-3-20 Andm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Miscellaneous
                                  Plaintiff, Maija Chamberlain
                                  Defendant, Joshua Chamberlain

Wednesday, Aug.  5                Lilly vs. Lilly
12:00 PM                          49-4-20 Andm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Miscellaneous
                                  Plaintiff, Ann M. Lilly
                                  Defendant, Morgan Lilly

Wednesday, Aug.  5                Stephany vs. Stephany
12:00 PM                          46-3-20 Andm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Miscellaneous
                                  Plaintiff, Elizabeth Stephany  (Claudine C. Safar)
                                  Defendant, Brian Stephany  (Amber L. Barber)

Wednesday, Aug.  5                Audet vs. Audet
12:00 PM                          50-4-20 Andm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Miscellaneous
                                  Plaintiff, Jonathan Audet
                                  Defendant, Susanna Audet  (Stephanie B. Foley)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Aug. 6


Cases heard by Case Manager Bill Capasso

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Aug.  6                Andrews vs. Andrews
9:45 AM                           28-2-16 Andm/Domestic
Conference Room 108               Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff
                                  Defendant, Reginald Loren Andrews Jr.
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)

Cases heard by Joseph M. Lorman

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Aug.  6                Russin vs. Taylor
9:00 AM                           20-2-20 Andm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Hearing to establish child support
                                  Plaintiff, Bethany Russin
                                  Defendant, Isaiah Taylor
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)

Thursday,  Aug.  6                Cavoretto vs. Cavoretto
10:00 AM                          166-10-17 Andm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Hearing to modify child support
                                  Plaintiff, David J. Cavoretto
                                  Defendant, Shonda L. Grace
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)

Thursday,  Aug.  6                Confidential Case
11:30 AM                          106-5-09 Andm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Domestic Hearing
                                  Plaintiff
                                  Defendant
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)

Thursday,  Aug.  6                Confidential Case
1:30 PM                           18-2-09 Andm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Domestic Hearing
                                  Plaintiff
                                  Defendant
                                  Grandparent, Party 6
                                  Grandparent, Party 7
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)

Thursday,  Aug.  6                Bliven vs. Lackard
2:30 PM                           114-6-14 Andm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Hearing to modify child support
                                  Plaintiff, Shelly Shackett
                                  Defendant, Steven Lackard
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Aug. 10


Cases heard by Case Manager Bill Capasso

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Aug. 10                Binshadler vs. Binshadler
10:15 AM                          63-6-20 Andm/Domestic
Conference Room 108               Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Sarah Binshadler  (Devin McLaughlin)
                                  Defendant, Stephen Binshadler  (Eva P. Vekos)

Monday,    Aug. 10                Montague vs. Montague
11:30 AM                          125-8-19 Andm/Domestic
Conference Room 108               Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Jamie Montague
                                  Defendant, Lawrence Montague

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Aug. 11


Cases heard by Alison Arms

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Aug. 11                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           110-10-19 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Tucker Jones)
                                  Juvenile  (Pamela A. Marsh)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Karen Rush Shingler)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Sue Hameline
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Dept of Children and Families

Tuesday,   Aug. 11                Restricted Case
9:30 AM                           113-10-19 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Tucker Jones)
                                  Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Jennifer Wagner)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Peter Ryersbach
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Frederick F. Bethel)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Dept of Children and Families
                                  DCF Case Worker, Dept of Children and Families  (Lauren Bowerman)

Tuesday,   Aug. 11                Restricted Case
9:30 AM                           114-10-19 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Tucker Jones)
                                  Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Jennifer Wagner)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Peter Ryersbach
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Frederick F. Bethel)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Dept of Children and Families
                                  DCF Case Worker, Dept of Children and Families  (Lauren Bowerman)

Tuesday,   Aug. 11                Restricted Case
10:00 AM                          51-5-19 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Tucker Jones)
                                  Juvenile  (Pamela A. Marsh)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Elizabeth Farr
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Frederick F. Bethel)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Dept of Children and Families
                                  Interested Person, Party 7

Tuesday,   Aug. 11                Restricted Case
10:00 AM                          52-5-19 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Tucker Jones)
                                  Juvenile  (Pamela A. Marsh)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Elizabeth Farr
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Frederick F. Bethel)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Dept of Children and Families
                                  Interested Person, Party 7

Tuesday,   Aug. 11                Restricted Case
10:30 AM                          70-8-17 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Tucker Jones)
                                  Juvenile  (Pamela A. Marsh)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Frederick F. Bethel)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Judith Fisher
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Dept of Children and Families
                                  DCF Case Worker, Dept of Children and Families  (Cindy J. Maguire)
                                  Interested Person, Party 13
                                  Interested Person, Party 14

Tuesday,   Aug. 11                Restricted Case
10:30 AM                          76-9-17 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Tucker Jones)
                                  Juvenile  (Pamela A. Marsh)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Eileen Bradford
                                  Guardian ad Litem, David Coen
                                  DCF Case Worker, Dept of Children and Families
                                  DCF Case Worker, Dept of Children and Families  (Cindy J. Maguire)

Tuesday,   Aug. 11                Restricted Case
10:30 AM                          77-9-17 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Tucker Jones)
                                  Juvenile  (Pamela A. Marsh)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Eileen Bradford
                                  Guardian ad Litem, David Coen
                                  DCF Case Worker, Dept of Children and Families
                                  DCF Case Worker, Dept of Children and Families  (Cindy J. Maguire)

Tuesday,   Aug. 11                Restricted Case
10:30 AM                          78-9-17 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Tucker Jones)
                                  Juvenile  (Pamela A. Marsh)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Eileen Bradford
                                  Guardian ad Litem, David Coen
                                  DCF Case Worker, Dept of Children and Families
                                  DCF Case Worker, Dept of Children and Families  (Cindy J. Maguire)

Tuesday,   Aug. 11                Restricted Case
11:00 AM                          111-12-18 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Tucker Jones)
                                  Juvenile  (Pamela A. Marsh)
                                  Father of Juvenile
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Deborah Dickerson
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Frederick F. Bethel)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Dept of Children and Families

Tuesday,   Aug. 11                Restricted Case
11:00 AM                          112-12-18 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Tucker Jones)
                                  Juvenile  (Pamela A. Marsh)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Elijah R. Bergman)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Deborah Dickerson
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Frederick F. Bethel)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Dept of Children and Families
                                  Interested Person, Party 7

Tuesday,   Aug. 11                Restricted Case
11:30 AM                          112-10-19 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Tucker Jones)
                                  Juvenile  (Pamela A. Marsh)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Tim Vincent
                                  DCF Case Worker, Dept of Children and Families
                                  DCF Case Worker, Dept of Children and Families  (Cindy J. Maguire)

Tuesday,   Aug. 11                Restricted Case
1:30 PM                           53-5-19 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Tucker Jones)
                                  Juvenile  (Jonathan C. Heppell)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Sue Hameline
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Dept of Children and Families

Tuesday,   Aug. 11                Restricted Case
2:00 PM                           125-12-19 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Tucker Jones)
                                  Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Peter Ryersbach
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Jennifer Wagner)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Dept of Children and Families

Tuesday,   Aug. 11                Restricted Case
2:00 PM                           7-2-20 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Tucker Jones)
                                  Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Peter Ryersbach
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Jennifer Wagner)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Dept of Children and Families

Tuesday,   Aug. 11                Restricted Case
2:30 PM                           8-2-20 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Tucker Jones)
                                  Juvenile  (Jonathan C. Heppell)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Elizabeth Farr
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Dept of Children and Families

Tuesday,   Aug. 11                Restricted Case
3:00 PM                           109-10-19 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Tucker Jones)
                                  Juvenile  (Eva P. Vekos)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Nancy Carroll
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Frederick F. Bethel)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Dept of Children and Families

Cases heard by Case Manager Bill Capasso

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Aug. 11                Carson-Hoffman vs. Hoffman
9:00 AM                           64-6-20 Andm/Domestic
Conference Room 108               Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Candace Carson-Hoffman
                                  Defendant, Taylor Hoffman

Tuesday,   Aug. 11                Nading vs. Whiteside
10:15 AM                          68-6-20 Andm/Domestic
Conference Room 108               Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Lisa Nading
                                  Defendant, James Whiteside

Tuesday,   Aug. 11                Ward vs. Ward
11:30 AM                          72-6-20 Andm/Domestic
Conference Room 108               Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Lisa Ward
                                  Defendant, Scott Ward

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Aug. 12


Cases heard by Alison Arms

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Aug. 12                Bora vs. Bora
9:00 AM                           22-2-20 Andm/Domestic
Court Room 1                      Contested Divorce
                                  Plaintiff, Joy Bora  (Rebecca J Otey)
                                  Defendant, Niles Bora  (Kenneth L. Geduldig)

Wednesday, Aug. 12                Kandzior vs. Kandzior
11:00 AM                          80-5-18 Andm/Domestic
Court Room 1                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Loren J. Kandzior Jr.
                                  Defendant, Lynn Kandzior

Wednesday, Aug. 12                Restricted Case
1:30 PM                           50-4-19 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Tucker Jones)
                                  Juvenile  (Pamela A. Marsh)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Frederick F. Bethel)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Sue Hameline
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Dept of Children and Families
                                  DCF Case Worker, Dept of Children and Families  (Cindy J. Maguire)

Cases heard by Case Manager Bill Capasso

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Aug. 12                Goldman vs. Gillespie
9:00 AM                           62-6-20 Andm/Domestic
Conference Room 108               Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Anne Goldman  (Jennifer Wagner)
                                  Defendant, Timothy Gillespie  (Christopher L. Davis)

Wednesday, Aug. 12                Ouellette vs. Ouellette
10:15 AM                          70-6-20 Andm/Domestic
Conference Room 108               Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Sara A. Ouellette  (Eva P. Vekos)
                                  Defendant, John Ouellette

Wednesday, Aug. 12                Rule vs. Rule
11:30 AM                          29-2-20 Andm/Domestic
Conference Room 108               Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff
                                  Defendant, Jerry W. Rule III

Cases heard by John L. Pacht

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Aug. 12                Kinsley vs. Kinsley
11:00 AM                          75-5-18 Andm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Show Cause Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Hannah Kinsley
                                  Defendant, Roy Kinsley

Wednesday, Aug. 12                Tolas vs. Tolas
11:30 AM                          16-1-20 Andm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Russell Tolas  (Devin McLaughlin)
                                  Defendant, Kerry Tolas  (Stephanie B. Foley)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Aug. 13


Cases heard by Case Manager Bill Capasso

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Aug. 13                Stearns vs. Leonard
1:00 PM                           80-5-10 Andm/Domestic
Conference Room 108               Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Amanda Stearns
                                  Defendant, Andrew Allen Leonard
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)

Thursday,  Aug. 13                Restricted Case
1:00 PM                           100-10-19 Anjv/Juvenile
Conference Room 108               Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Tucker Jones)
                                  Juvenile  (Eric S. Louttit)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Frederick F. Bethel)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Susan F. Sears
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Dept of Children and Families

Cases heard by Joseph M. Lorman

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Aug. 13                Sanderson vs. Sanderson
9:00 AM                           30-2-20 Andm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Hearing to modify child support
                                  Plaintiff, Dale Sanderson
                                  Defendant, Ellen Sanderson
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)

Thursday,  Aug. 13                Booska vs. Mullan
10:00 AM                          80-6-19 Andm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Hearing to modify child support
                                  Plaintiff, Amanda Booska
                                  Defendant, Bradley Mullan
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)

Thursday,  Aug. 13                Sprigg vs. Flemings
11:00 AM                          174-11-15 Andm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Hearing to modify child support
                                  Plaintiff, Ryan Oliver Sprigg
                                  Defendant, Jessie Flemings
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)

Thursday,  Aug. 13                Sprigg vs. Flemings
11:00 AM                          174-11-15 Andm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                                  Plaintiff, Ryan Oliver Sprigg
                                  Defendant, Jessie Flemings
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)

Thursday,  Aug. 13                Confidential Case
1:30 PM                           106-5-09 Andm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Domestic Hearing
                                  Plaintiff
                                  Defendant
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)

Thursday,  Aug. 13                Brace vs. Matis
2:00 PM                           179-9-05 Andm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Hearing to Review Child Support Order
                                  Plaintiff, Nakita Brace
                                  Defendant, Justin J. Matis
                                  Legal Guardian, Angela Brace-Jimmo
                                  Legal Guardian, Rollin R. Jimmo
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)

Thursday,  Aug. 13                Bergeron vs. Vicenzi
2:30 PM                           83-4-11 Andm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                                  Plaintiff
                                  Defendant, John Vicenzi
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)

Thursday,  Aug. 13                Vaughan vs. Husk
3:00 PM                           200-10-12 Andm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Hearing to Review Child Support Order
                                  Plaintiff, Megan Vaughan
                                  Defendant, Kelly Thomas Husk
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Aug. 18


Cases heard by Alison Arms

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Aug. 18                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           15-3-20 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Tucker Jones)
                                  Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Pamela A. Marsh)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Kathleen Pratt
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Eric S. Louttit)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Dept of Children and Families

Tuesday,   Aug. 18                Restricted Case
9:30 AM                           113-10-19 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Tucker Jones)
                                  Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Jennifer Wagner)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Peter Ryersbach
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Frederick F. Bethel)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Dept of Children and Families
                                  DCF Case Worker, Dept of Children and Families  (Lauren Bowerman)

Tuesday,   Aug. 18                Restricted Case
9:30 AM                           114-10-19 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Tucker Jones)
                                  Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Jennifer Wagner)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Peter Ryersbach
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Frederick F. Bethel)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Dept of Children and Families
                                  DCF Case Worker, Dept of Children and Families  (Lauren Bowerman)

Tuesday,   Aug. 18                Restricted Case
10:30 AM                          89-8-19 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Tucker Jones)
                                  Juvenile  (Pamela A. Marsh)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Deborah Dickerson
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Elizabeth Farr
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Dept of Children and Families

Tuesday,   Aug. 18                Restricted Case
10:30 AM                          88-8-19 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Tucker Jones)
                                  Juvenile  (Pamela A. Marsh)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Deborah Dickerson
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Elizabeth Farr
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Dept of Children and Families

Tuesday,   Aug. 18                Restricted Case
10:30 AM                          87-8-19 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Tucker Jones)
                                  Juvenile  (Pamela A. Marsh)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Deborah Dickerson
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Elizabeth Farr
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Dept of Children and Families

Tuesday,   Aug. 18                Restricted Case
11:00 AM                          2-1-20 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Tucker Jones)
                                  Juvenile  (Pamela A. Marsh)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Rob & Marcia Liotard
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Frederick F. Bethel)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Dept of Children and Families

Tuesday,   Aug. 18                Restricted Case
11:30 AM                          82-8-19 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Tucker Jones)
                                  Juvenile  (Eva P. Vekos)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Frederick F. Bethel)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Kathleen Pratt
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Dept of Children and Families

Tuesday,   Aug. 18                Restricted Case
11:30 AM                          83-8-19 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Tucker Jones)
                                  Juvenile  (Eva P. Vekos)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Frederick F. Bethel)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Kathleen Pratt
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Dept of Children and Families

Tuesday,   Aug. 18                Restricted Case
11:30 AM                          84-8-19 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Tucker Jones)
                                  Juvenile  (Eva P. Vekos)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Eric S. Louttit)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Kathleen Pratt
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Dept of Children and Families
                                  Stepfather, Party 6  (Frederick F. Bethel)

Tuesday,   Aug. 18                Restricted Case
1:30 PM                           93-9-19 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Tucker Jones)
                                  Juvenile  (Pamela A. Marsh)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Elizabeth L. Hibbitts)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Sheila P. Huestis
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Frederick F. Bethel)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Dept of Children and Families

Tuesday,   Aug. 18                Restricted Case
2:00 PM                           1-1-20 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Tucker Jones)
                                  Juvenile  (Jonathan C. Heppell)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF Rutland

Cases heard by Case Manager Bill Capasso

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Aug. 18                Lamb vs. Lamb
10:15 AM                          66-6-20 Andm/Domestic
Conference Room 108               Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Maureen Lamb
                                  Defendant, Chad C. Lamb

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Aug. 19


Cases heard by Alison Arms

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Aug. 19                Restricted Case
11:30 AM                          121-12-19 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Tucker Jones)
                                  Juvenile  (Jennifer Wagner)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Frederick F. Bethel)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Eileen Bradford
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Dept of Children and Families

Wednesday, Aug. 19                Restricted Case
11:30 AM                          122-12-19 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Tucker Jones)
                                  Juvenile  (Jennifer Wagner)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Frederick F. Bethel)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Eileen Bradford
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Dept of Children and Families

Wednesday, Aug. 19                Restricted Case
11:30 AM                          123-12-19 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Tucker Jones)
                                  Juvenile  (Jennifer Wagner)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Frederick F. Bethel)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Eileen Bradford
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Dept of Children and Families

Wednesday, Aug. 19                Restricted Case
11:30 AM                          124-12-19 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Tucker Jones)
                                  Juvenile  (Jennifer Wagner)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Frederick F. Bethel)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Eileen Bradford
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Dept of Children and Families

Wednesday, Aug. 19                Restricted Case
1:30 PM                           12-2-19 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Tucker Jones)
                                  Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Eric S. Louttit)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Bob Coffey
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Eva P. Vekos)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Dept of Children and Families

Wednesday, Aug. 19                Restricted Case
1:30 PM                           13-2-19 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Tucker Jones)
                                  Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Frederick F. Bethel)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Bob Coffey
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Eva P. Vekos)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Dept of Children and Families

Wednesday, Aug. 19                Restricted Case
1:30 PM                           14-2-19 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Tucker Jones)
                                  Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Frederick F. Bethel)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Bob Coffey
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Eva P. Vekos)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Dept of Children and Families

Cases heard by Case Manager Bill Capasso

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Aug. 19                Chamberlain vs. Chamberlain
9:00 AM                           37-3-20 Andm/Domestic
Conference Room 108               Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Maija Chamberlain
                                  Defendant, Joshua Chamberlain

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Aug. 20


Cases heard by Alison Arms

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Aug. 20                Ayer vs. Anderson
9:00 AM                           4-1-13 Andm/Domestic
Court Room 1                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Gretchen Ayer  (Amanda Hemley Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Carl Anderson

Thursday,  Aug. 20                Hatch vs. Morgan
1:30 PM                           173-11-19 Andm/Domestic
Court Room 1                      Hrg. to Establish Parental Rights and Re
                                  Plaintiff, Katherine S Hatch  (Rebecca J Otey)
                                  Defendant, Benjamin Morgan  (Catherine E. Clark)

Cases heard by Case Manager Bill Capasso

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Aug. 20                Ryan vs. Williams
9:45 AM                           40-3-15 Andm/Domestic
Conference Room 108               Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Rachel M Ryan
                                  Defendant, Michael T. Williams
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)

Cases heard by Joseph M. Lorman

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Aug. 20                Bates vs. Comes
9:00 AM                           176-8-11 Andm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Hearing to modify child support
                                  Plaintiff
                                  Defendant, Kevin George Comes
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)

Thursday,  Aug. 20                Casavant vs. Miller
10:00 AM                          150-10-19 Andm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Hearing to establish child support
                                  Plaintiff, Keeley Shea Casavant
                                  Defendant, Anthony Miller
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)

Thursday,  Aug. 20                Hutchins vs. Dutton
11:00 AM                          89-6-19 Andm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Hearing to modify child support
                                  Plaintiff, Alyssa Hutchins
                                  Defendant, Michael Dutton
                                  Limited Appearance, party 2, Party 6  (Eva P. Vekos)
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)

Thursday,  Aug. 20                French vs. Sheldrick
1:30 PM                           249-12-02 Andm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Hearing to modify child support
                                  Plaintiff
                                  Defendant, Daniel Scott Sheldrick
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)

Thursday,  Aug. 20                Barry vs. Leonard
2:30 PM                           152-9-17 Andm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                                  Plaintiff, Heather Barry
                                  Defendant, David Eric Leonard
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)

Thursday,  Aug. 20                Goff vs. Cummings
3:00 PM                           188-10-08 Andm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                                  Plaintiff, Barbara J. Goff
                                  Defendant, Brian Cummings
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Aug. 21


Cases heard by Alison Arms

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Aug. 21                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           81-9-18 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Tucker Jones)
                                  Juvenile  (Eva P. Vekos)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Eric S. Louttit)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Bob Coffey
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Frederick F. Bethel)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Dept of Children and Families
                                  DCF Case Worker, Dept of Children and Families  (Cindy J. Maguire)

Friday,    Aug. 21                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           82-9-18 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Tucker Jones)
                                  Juvenile  (Eva P. Vekos)
                                  Father of Juvenile
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Bob Coffey
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Frederick F. Bethel)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Dept of Children and Families
                                  DCF Case Worker, Dept of Children and Families  (Cindy J. Maguire)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Aug. 25


Cases heard by Alison Arms

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Aug. 25                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           32-3-19 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Tucker Jones)
                                  Juvenile  (Eva P. Vekos)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Cathy A. Vincent
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Dept of Children and Families

Tuesday,   Aug. 25                Restricted Case
9:30 AM                           118-11-19 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Tucker Jones)
                                  Juvenile  (Pamela A. Marsh)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Stephanie Foley
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Frederick F. Bethel)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Dept of Children and Families

Tuesday,   Aug. 25                Restricted Case
11:30 AM                          11-3-20 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Tucker Jones)
                                  Juvenile  (Pamela A. Marsh)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Frederick F. Bethel)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Tim Vincent
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Dept of Children and Families

Tuesday,   Aug. 25                Restricted Case
11:30 AM                          12-3-20 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Tucker Jones)
                                  Juvenile  (Pamela A. Marsh)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Frederick F. Bethel)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Tim Vincent
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Dept of Children and Families

Tuesday,   Aug. 25                Restricted Case
1:30 PM                           126-12-19 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Tucker Jones)
                                  Juvenile  (Pamela A. Marsh)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Susan F. Sears
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Frederick F. Bethel)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Dept of Children and Families

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Aug. 26


Cases heard by John L. Pacht

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Aug. 26                Rule vs. Rule
10:50 AM                          29-2-20 Andm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce
                                  Plaintiff
                                  Defendant, Jerry W. Rule III

Wednesday, Aug. 26                Stephany vs. Stephany
11:00 AM                          46-3-20 Andm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Hrg. to Establish Parental Rights and Re
                                  Plaintiff, Elizabeth Stephany  (Claudine C. Safar)
                                  Defendant, Brian Stephany  (Amber L. Barber)

Wednesday, Aug. 26                Stephany vs. Stephany
1:30 PM                           46-3-20 Andm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Hrg. to Establish Parental Rights and Re
                                  Plaintiff, Elizabeth Stephany  (Claudine C. Safar)
                                  Defendant, Brian Stephany  (Amber L. Barber)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Aug. 27


Cases heard by Joseph M. Lorman

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Aug. 27                Wright vs. Daudelin-Wright
9:00 AM                           195-12-17 Andm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Hearing to modify child support
                                  Plaintiff, Chad Wright  (Elijah R. Bergman)
                                  Defendant, Amanda Daudelin-Wright  (Mary G. Kirkpatrick)
                                  Interested Person, Michaela Fortin
                                  Interested Person, National Bank of Middlebury  (Kathleen M. Boe)

Thursday,  Aug. 27                Stokes vs. Menard
1:30 PM                           129-8-06 Andm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Hearing to modify child support
                                  Plaintiff, John C. Stokes II
                                  Defendant, Lucy Menard
                                  Limited Appearance, party 1, Party 9  (Jacob S. Oblak)

Thursday,  Aug. 27                Germain vs. Mosier
2:30 PM                           132-8-18 Andm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Hearing to modify child support
                                  Plaintiff, Amanda Germain
                                  Defendant, Charles Mosier

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Sep. 2


Cases heard by John L. Pacht

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Sep.  2                Root vs. Root
11:00 AM                          171-11-19 Andm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Final Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Melanie P. Root  (William A. Vasiliou II)
                                  Defendant, Charles Stephen Root

Wednesday, Sep.  2                Ryan vs. Brigham
11:15 AM                          61-6-20 Andm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Kelsey Ryan
                                  Defendant, Todd M. Brigham
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)

Wednesday, Sep.  2                Duplissis vs. Duplissis
1:30 PM                           113-7-17 Andm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Eugene Duplissis
                                  Defendant, Aimee Duplissis  (Lesley B. Deppman)

Wednesday, Sep.  2                Ryan vs. Williams
2:30 PM                           40-3-15 Andm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Rachel M Ryan
                                  Defendant, Michael T. Williams
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Sep. 10


Cases heard by Joseph M. Lorman

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Sep. 10                LaFayette vs. Brown
9:00 AM                           203-12-16 Andm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Hearing to modify child support
                                  Plaintiff, Patricia LaFayette  (Lesley B. Deppman)
                                  Defendant, Kevin Brown  (Elijah R. Bergman)
                                  Minor child, Party 3
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)

Thursday,  Sep. 10                Arquette vs. Carroll
11:00 AM                          17-1-15 Andm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Hearing to enforce child support
                                  Plaintiff
                                  Defendant, Richard Carroll
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)

Thursday,  Sep. 10                Fritz vs. Fritz
1:30 PM                           120-8-15 Andm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Hearing to modify child support
                                  Plaintiff, Kristen Collis
                                  Defendant, Richard Fritz
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Sep. 16


Cases heard by John L. Pacht

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Sep. 16
09:00 AM                          Relief From Abuse Hearing
Court Room 1                      53-5-20 Anfa

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Sep. 17


Cases heard by Joseph M. Lorman

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Sep. 17                DeCamp vs. Paquette
11:30 AM                          121-7-14 Andm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Hearing to Review Child Support Order
                                  Plaintiff, Ashley DeCamp
                                  Defendant, Michael Paquette
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Sep. 24


Cases heard by Joseph M. Lorman

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Sep. 24                Kyhill vs. Kyhill
9:00 AM                           114-7-17 Andm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Hearing to modify child support
                                  Plaintiff, Shannah Kyhill
                                  Defendant, Ian J. Kyhill

Thursday,  Sep. 24                Lee vs. Lee
10:00 AM                          198-10-10 Andm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Hearing to modify child support
                                  Plaintiff, Lisa Lee
                                  Defendant, Michael D. Lee

Thursday,  Sep. 24                Jackson vs. Butler
11:00 AM                          40-3-20 Andm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Hearing to establish child support
                                  Plaintiff, Jeniffer Jackson
                                  Defendant, McGregor Edward Butler

Thursday,  Sep. 24                Kimball vs. Kimball
1:30 PM                           120-8-19 Andm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Hearing to establish child support
                                  Plaintiff, Sarah Kimball  (Lesley B. Deppman)
                                  Defendant, Chad W. Kimball  (Elijah R. Bergman)
                                  Minor child, Party 3  (Andrew MacLeod Jackson)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------