Court Calendar for
Addison Family Division

7 Mahady Court · Middlebury, VT 05753
(802) 388-4605

As of Feb 25 05:30 am


Cases Set for Thursday, Feb. 25


Cases heard by Brooks, Jennifer

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Feb. 25                               Diana Clark v. Jonathan Menzel
9:00 AM                                          20-DM-00813/Domestic
Case Manager Conference Room                     Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Diana L Clark  (Jennifer E. Agnew)
                                                 Defendant, Jonathan B Menzel

Thursday,  Feb. 25                               Cram vs. Howard
11:00 AM                                         173-12-18 Andm/Domestic
Case Manager Conference Room                     Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, William Cram
                                                 Defendant, Lindsey Howard

Thursday,  Feb. 25                               Nichols vs. Piazza
1:00 PM                                          28-2-20 Andm/Domestic
Case Manager Conference Room                     Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Sheila Nichols
                                                 Defendant, Dennis Piazza

Thursday,  Feb. 25                               Deborah Lamontagne v David Lamontagne
2:00 PM                                          20-DM-00349/Domestic
Case Manager Conference Room                     Pre Trial Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Deborah Ann Lamontagne  (Michelle A. Kenny)
                                                 Defendant, David Roland Lamontagne

Cases heard by Lorman, Joseph M.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Feb. 25                               Rogers vs. Drougas
9:00 AM                                          204-11-14 Andm/Domestic
Superior Court Courtroom 2                       Magistrate Child Support Modification Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Tracy Rogers  (Sandra A. Strempel)
                                                 Defendant, Christos Drougas  (Devin McLaughlin)
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Amanda Mowle)
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Vermont Office of Child Support  (Kristen Lynne Vrancken)

Thursday,  Feb. 25                               Fischer Luksch vs. Luksch
1:30 PM                                          80-8-20 Andm/Domestic
Superior Court Courtroom 2                       Magistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Victoria Fischer Luksch
                                                 Defendant, Uwe Luksch

Thursday,  Feb. 25                               Jamie Martell v. Scott Lee
2:30 PM                                          20-DM-00429/Domestic
Superior Court Courtroom 2                       Magistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Jamie Martell
                                                 Defendant, Scott F Lee

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Mar. 3


Cases heard by Pacht, John L.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Mar.  3
09:00 AM                                         Relief From Abuse Hearing
Superior Court Courtroom 2                       21-FA-00293

Wednesday, Mar.  3                               Aruzza vs. Aruzza
11:00 AM                                         82-8-20 Andm/Domestic
Superior Court Courtroom 2                       Uncontested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Stephen Aruzza  (Harley G. Brown)
                                                 Defendant, Kayla Aruzza

Wednesday, Mar.  3                               OCS vs. Hedley/Downey-Teachout
11:15 AM                                         52-3-16 Andm/Domestic
Superior Court Courtroom 2                       Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Amanda Mowle)
                                                 Defendant, Jackson Downey-Teachout  (William A Vasiliou)
                                                 Defendant, Megan Hedley
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Laura C. Bierley

Wednesday, Mar.  3                               Hedley vs. Downey-Teachout
11:15 AM                                         12-1-20 Andm/Domestic
Superior Court Courtroom 2                       Status Conference
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support  (Amanda Mowle)
                                                 Plaintiff, Megan Hedley
                                                 Defendant, Jackson Downey-Teachout  (William A Vasiliou)
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Laura C. Bierley

Wednesday, Mar.  3                               Conley vs. Foley
1:30 PM                                          166-11-19 Andm/Domestic
Superior Court Courtroom 2                       Parent-Child Contact Review Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Jason Conley
                                                 Defendant, Alexandra Foley  (Louise M. Koss)

Wednesday, Mar.  3                               Shaw vs. Clark
2:30 PM                                          154-8-12 Andm/Domestic
Superior Court Courtroom 2                       Motion Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Kimberly Porter
                                                 Defendant, Joshua Clark
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Amanda Mowle)

Cases heard by Carlson, Thomas

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Mar.  3                               Juvenile Confidential Case
1:30 PM                                          21-JV-00091/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Superior Court Courtroom 1                       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Peter M. Bevere)
                                                 Petitioner
                                                 Juvenile  (Pamela A. Marsh)
                                                 DCF, Dept of Children and Families
                                                 Father  (Frederick F. Bethel)
                                                 Mother  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Peter Ryersbach

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Mar. 4


Cases heard by Brooks, Jennifer

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Mar.  4                               Office of Child Support vs. Stacey
9:00 AM                                          213-10-11 Andm/Domestic
Case Manager Conference Room                     Case Management Conference
                                                 Guardian, Christine Stacey
                                                 Guardian, Mark Stacey
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support  (Amanda Mowle)
                                                 Plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Amanda Mowle)
                                                 Defendant, Jalil Freitag
                                                 Defendant, Rachael Stacey

Thursday,  Mar.  4                               Amber Power v. Daniel Power
10:30 AM                                         20-DM-00815/Domestic
Case Manager Conference Room                     Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Amber Power
                                                 Defendant, Daniel G Power

Thursday,  Mar.  4                               Ashley Urban v. Joseph Urban
1:00 PM                                          20-DM-00386/Domestic
Case Manager Conference Room                     Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Ashley Urban
                                                 Defendant, Joseph Urban

Thursday,  Mar.  4                               Michele Newton v. Peter Newton
2:30 PM                                          20-DM-00573/Domestic
Case Manager Conference Room                     Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Michele L Newton  (Cynthia L. Broadfoot)
                                                 Defendant, Peter Newton

Cases heard by Carlson, Thomas

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Mar.  4                               Broderick vs. Broderick
9:00 AM                                          194-12-19 Andm/Domestic
Superior Court Courtroom 1                       Uncontested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Scott Broderick  (Rebecca J. Otey)
                                                 Defendant, Amber Broderick  (Emily Bayer-Pacht)

Thursday,  Mar.  4                               Natalie Steadman v. Anthony Field
9:15 AM                                          20-DM-00649/Domestic
Superior Court Courtroom 1                       Parental Rights & Responsibilities Establishment H
                                                 Plaintiff, Natalie Steadman
                                                 Defendant, Anthony Field

Thursday,  Mar.  4                               Renee Santos v Justin Santos
10:15 AM                                         20-DM-00739/Domestic
Superior Court Courtroom 1                       Contempt Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Renee Santos
                                                 Defendant, Justin A. R. Santos

Thursday,  Mar.  4                               Graham vs. O
11:00 AM                                         21-DM-00162/Domestic
Superior Court Courtroom 1                       Parental Rights & Responsibilities Modification He
                                                 Plaintiff, Allison B. Graham  (Cynthia L. Broadfoot)
                                                 Defendant, Emmanuel O  (Katina Francis Ready)

Thursday,  Mar.  4                               Samantha Cox v. Matthew Ricketts
1:30 PM                                          20-DM-00684/Domestic
Superior Court Courtroom 1                       Parental Rights & Responsibilities Establishment H
                                                 Plaintiff, Samantha Cox
                                                 Defendant, Matthew Ricketts
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Eva P. Vekos

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Mar. 5


Cases heard by Carlson, Thomas

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Mar.  5                               Juvenile Confidential Case
1:30 PM                                          21-JV-00189/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Superior Court Courtroom 1                       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Peter M. Bevere)
                                                 Juvenile  (Frederick F. Bethel)
                                                 DCF, Dept of Children and Families
                                                 Father  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                                 Mother  (Eric S. Louttit)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Kathleen Mackey

Friday,    Mar.  5                               Juvenile Confidential Case
1:30 PM                                          21-JV-00190/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Superior Court Courtroom 1                       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Peter M. Bevere)
                                                 Juvenile  (Frederick F. Bethel)
                                                 DCF, Dept of Children and Families
                                                 Mother  (Eric S. Louttit)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Kathleen Mackey

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Mar. 9


Cases heard by Carlson, Thomas

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Mar.  9                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          24-7-20 Anjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Superior Court Courtroom 1                       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Peter M. Bevere)
                                                 Juvenile  (Pamela A. Marsh)
                                                 DCF, Dept of Children and Families
                                                 Father  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                                 Mother  (Frederick F. Bethel)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Eileen Bradford
                                                 Foster Parent

Tuesday,   Mar.  9                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          21-JV-00151/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Superior Court Courtroom 1                       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Peter M. Bevere)
                                                 Juvenile  (Pamela A. Marsh)
                                                 DCF, Dept of Children and Families
                                                 Father  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                                 Mother  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Eileen Bradford

Tuesday,   Mar.  9                               Juvenile Confidential Case
1:00 PM                                          21-JV-00238/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Superior Court Courtroom 1                       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Peter M. Bevere)
                                                 Juvenile  (Pamela A. Marsh)
                                                 DCF, Dept of Children and Families
                                                 Mother  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)

Tuesday,   Mar.  9                               Juvenile Confidential Case
1:30 PM                                          11-3-20 Anjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Superior Court Courtroom 1                       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Peter M. Bevere)
                                                 Juvenile  (Pamela A. Marsh)
                                                 DCF, Dept of Children and Families
                                                 Father  (Frederick F. Bethel)
                                                 Mother  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Tim Vincent

Tuesday,   Mar.  9                               Juvenile Confidential Case
1:30 PM                                          12-3-20 Anjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Superior Court Courtroom 1                       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Peter M. Bevere)
                                                 Juvenile  (Pamela A. Marsh)
                                                 DCF, Dept of Children and Families
                                                 Father  (Frederick F. Bethel)
                                                 Mother  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Tim Vincent

Tuesday,   Mar.  9                               Juvenile Confidential Case
2:00 PM                                          40-4-18 Anjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Superior Court Courtroom 1                       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Peter M. Bevere)
                                                 Juvenile  (Pamela A. Marsh)
                                                 DCF, Dept of Children and Families  (Cindy J. Maguire)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Kathleen Pratt

Tuesday,   Mar.  9                               Juvenile Confidential Case
2:15 PM                                          20-JV-00273/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Superior Court Courtroom 1                       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Peter M. Bevere)
                                                 Juvenile  (Pamela A. Marsh)
                                                 DCF, DCF Middlebury
                                                 Father  (Frederick F. Bethel)
                                                 Mother  (Frederick F. Bethel)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Elizabeth Farr

Tuesday,   Mar.  9                               Juvenile Confidential Case
2:15 PM                                          20-JV-00274/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Superior Court Courtroom 1                       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Peter M. Bevere)
                                                 Juvenile  (Pamela A. Marsh)
                                                 DCF, DCF Middlebury
                                                 Father  (Frederick F. Bethel)
                                                 Mother  (Frederick F. Bethel)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Elizabeth Farr

Tuesday,   Mar.  9                               Juvenile Confidential Case
2:30 PM                                          72-7-19 Anjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Superior Court Courtroom 1                       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Peter M. Bevere)
                                                 Juvenile  (Eva P. Vekos)
                                                 DCF, Dept of Children and Families
                                                 Father  (Frederick F. Bethel)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Brenda Hamm
                                                 Legal Guardian  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)

Tuesday,   Mar.  9                               Juvenile Confidential Case
3:00 PM                                          22-3-18 Anjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Superior Court Courtroom 1                       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kimberly McManus)
                                                 Juvenile  (Jonathan C. Heppell)
                                                 DCF, Dept of Children and Families
                                                 Father
                                                 Mother  (Frederick F. Bethel)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Bob Coffey
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Elizabeth Farr
                                                 Victim's Advocate

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Mar. 10


Cases heard by Pacht, John L.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Mar. 10                               Gemignani vs. Gemignani
11:00 AM                                         146-9-19 Andm/Domestic
Superior Court Courtroom 2                       Pre Trial Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Rebecca Gemignani  (Lesley B. Deppman)
                                                 Defendant, Scott Gemignani  (Christopher Edwa Perkett)

Wednesday, Mar. 10                               Menard vs. Francis
1:30 PM                                          148-9-04 Andm/Domestic
Superior Court Courtroom 2                       Parental Rights & Responsibilities Modification He
                                                 Plaintiff, Jason Menard
                                                 Defendant, Shyanne Francis
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support

Wednesday, Mar. 10                               Vorsteveld vs. Vorsteveld
2:30 PM                                          23-2-18 Andm/Domestic
Superior Court Courtroom 2                       Motion Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Melissa Vorsteveld  (Cynthia L. Broadfoot)
                                                 Defendant, Hans Vorsteveld  (James C. Foley)
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   John M Mazzuchi

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Mar. 11


Cases heard by Brooks, Jennifer

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Mar. 11                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          13-3-20 Anjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Case Manager Conference Room                     Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Peter M. Bevere)
                                                 Juvenile  (Eva P. Vekos)
                                                 DCF, Dept of Children and Families
                                                 Father  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                                 Mother  (Frederick F. Bethel)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Peter Ryersbach

Thursday,  Mar. 11                               Wayne Mahoney v. Rose Lalumiere
10:30 AM                                         20-DM-00829/Domestic
Case Manager Conference Room                     Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Wayne C Mahoney
                                                 Defendant, Rose Lalumiere

Thursday,  Mar. 11                               Chelsea Griggs v. Christopher Griggs
1:00 PM                                          20-DM-00837/Domestic
Case Manager Conference Room                     Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Chelsea S Griggs  (Devin McLaughlin)
                                                 Defendant, Christopher C Griggs  (Katina Francis Ready)

Thursday,  Mar. 11                               Bryana Thibodeau v. Tyler Disorda
2:30 PM                                          21-DM-00142/Domestic
Case Manager Conference Room                     Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Bryana Thibodeau
                                                 Defendant, Tyler Disorda

Cases heard by Lorman, Joseph M.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Mar. 11                               Martin vs. Rochon
9:00 AM                                          111-6-12 Andm/Domestic
Superior Court Courtroom 2                       Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Nichole M Martin
                                                 Defendant, Anthony J. Rochon
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Amanda Mowle)

Thursday,  Mar. 11                               Bates vs. Comes
11:00 AM                                         176-8-11 Andm/Domestic
Superior Court Courtroom 2                       Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Melissa Bates
                                                 Defendant, Kevin George Comes
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Amanda Mowle)

Thursday,  Mar. 11                               Landon vs. Sears
1:30 PM                                          100-6-96 Andm/Domestic
Superior Court Courtroom 2                       Magistrate Contempt Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Connie Landon
                                                 Defendant, Gary G. Sears
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Amanda Mowle)

Thursday,  Mar. 11                               Wilhelm vs. Wilhelm
2:30 PM                                          31-2-20 Andm/Domestic
Superior Court Courtroom 2                       Magistrate Miscellaneous Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Heidi Wilhelm
                                                 Defendant, Brett Wilhelm

Cases heard by Carlson, Thomas

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Mar. 11                               Putnam vs. Putnam
9:00 AM                                          32-2-20 Andm/Domestic
Superior Court Courtroom 1                       Contested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Bruce A. Putnam
                                                 Defendant, Carrie Putnam

Thursday,  Mar. 11                               Christopher Littlefield v. Danielle Privett
10:00 AM                                         20-DM-00423/Domestic
Superior Court Courtroom 1                       Parent-Child Contact Review Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Christopher Littlefield
                                                 Defendant, Danielle Privett

Thursday,  Mar. 11                               Nading vs. Whiteside
11:00 AM                                         68-6-20 Andm/Domestic
Superior Court Courtroom 1                       Pre Trial Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Lisa Nading  (Corey Fitzpatric Wood)
                                                 Defendant, James Whiteside  (Lesley B. Deppman)

Thursday,  Mar. 11                               Johnson vs. Johnson
11:15 AM                                         124-8-19 Andm/Domestic
Superior Court Courtroom 1                       Motion Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Chastity Johnson
                                                 Defendant, Jason E. Johnson

Thursday,  Mar. 11                               Martin vs. Rochon
1:30 PM                                          111-6-12 Andm/Domestic
Superior Court Courtroom 1                       Parent-Child Contact Modification
                                                 Plaintiff, Nichole M Martin
                                                 Defendant, Anthony J. Rochon
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Amanda Mowle)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Mar. 16


Cases heard by Carlson, Thomas

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Mar. 16                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          13-3-20 Anjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Superior Court Courtroom 1                       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Peter M. Bevere)
                                                 Juvenile  (Eva P. Vekos)
                                                 DCF, Dept of Children and Families
                                                 Father  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                                 Mother  (Frederick F. Bethel)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Peter Ryersbach

Tuesday,   Mar. 16                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:30 AM                                          34-4-19 Anjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Superior Court Courtroom 1                       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Peter M. Bevere)
                                                 Juvenile  (Pamela A. Marsh)
                                                 DCF, Dept of Children and Families  (Cindy J. Maguire)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Suzanne Byers
                                                 Interested Party

Tuesday,   Mar. 16                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:30 AM                                          35-4-19 Anjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Superior Court Courtroom 1                       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Peter M. Bevere)
                                                 Juvenile  (Pamela A. Marsh)
                                                 DCF, Dept of Children and Families  (Cindy J. Maguire)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Suzanne Byers

Tuesday,   Mar. 16                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:30 AM                                          36-4-19 Anjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Superior Court Courtroom 1                       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Peter M. Bevere)
                                                 Juvenile  (Pamela A. Marsh)
                                                 DCF, Dept of Children and Families  (Cindy J. Maguire)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Suzanne Byers
                                                 Interested Party

Tuesday,   Mar. 16                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:00 AM                                         76-9-17 Anjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Superior Court Courtroom 1                       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Peter M. Bevere)
                                                 Juvenile  (Pamela A. Marsh)
                                                 DCF, Dept of Children and Families  (Cindy J. Maguire)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Eileen Bradford
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, David Coen

Tuesday,   Mar. 16                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:00 AM                                         77-9-17 Anjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Superior Court Courtroom 1                       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Peter M. Bevere)
                                                 Juvenile  (Pamela A. Marsh)
                                                 DCF, Dept of Children and Families  (Cindy J. Maguire)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Eileen Bradford
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, David Coen

Tuesday,   Mar. 16                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:00 AM                                         78-9-17 Anjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Superior Court Courtroom 1                       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Peter M. Bevere)
                                                 Juvenile  (Pamela A. Marsh)
                                                 DCF, Dept of Children and Families  (Cindy J. Maguire)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Eileen Bradford
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, David Coen

Tuesday,   Mar. 16                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:30 AM                                         30-8-20 Anjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Superior Court Courtroom 1                       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Peter M. Bevere)
                                                 Juvenile  (Pamela A. Marsh)
                                                 DCF, Dept of Children and Families  (Cindy J. Maguire)
                                                 Father  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                                 Mother  (Eric S. Louttit)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Kathleen Mackey

Tuesday,   Mar. 16                               Juvenile Confidential Case
11:00 AM                                         20-JV-00284/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Superior Court Courtroom 1                       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Peter M. Bevere)
                                                 Juvenile  (Pamela A. Marsh)
                                                 DCF, DCF Middlebury
                                                 Father  (Frederick F. Bethel)
                                                 Mother  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Elizabeth Farr
                                                 Step Parent  (Eric S. Louttit)

Tuesday,   Mar. 16                               Juvenile Confidential Case
11:30 AM                                         87-10-14 Anjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Superior Court Courtroom 1                       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Peter M. Bevere)
                                                 Juvenile  (Sarah R. Star)
                                                 DCF, Dept of Children and Families
                                                 DCF, Carlie Lessard  (Cindy J. Maguire)
                                                 Mother  (Pamela A. Marsh)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, David Coen
                                                 Interested Party  (Lesley B. Deppman)

Tuesday,   Mar. 16                               Juvenile Confidential Case
1:00 PM                                          21-JV-00189/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Superior Court Courtroom 1                       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Peter M. Bevere)
                                                 Juvenile  (Frederick F. Bethel)
                                                 DCF, Dept of Children and Families
                                                 Father  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                                 Mother  (Eric S. Louttit)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Kathleen Mackey

Tuesday,   Mar. 16                               Juvenile Confidential Case
1:00 PM                                          21-JV-00190/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Superior Court Courtroom 1                       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Peter M. Bevere)
                                                 Juvenile  (Frederick F. Bethel)
                                                 DCF, Dept of Children and Families
                                                 Mother  (Eric S. Louttit)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Kathleen Mackey

Tuesday,   Mar. 16                               Juvenile Confidential Case
1:30 PM                                          20-JV-00165/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Superior Court Courtroom 1                       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Peter M. Bevere)
                                                 Juvenile  (Eric S. Louttit)
                                                 DCF, Dept of Children and Families
                                                 Father  (Frederick F. Bethel)
                                                 Mother  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Dennis M. Wygmans
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Peter Ryersbach
                                                   Pamela A. Marsh
                                                 Grandparent

Tuesday,   Mar. 16                               Juvenile Confidential Case
2:30 PM                                          60-7-18 Anjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Superior Court Courtroom 1                       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Peter M. Bevere)
                                                 Juvenile  (Pamela A. Marsh)
                                                 DCF, Dept of Children and Families
                                                 Father  (Frederick F. Bethel)
                                                 Mother  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Cindy J. Maguire
                                                   Sarah R. Star
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Elizabeth Farr

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Mar. 17


Cases heard by Pacht, John L.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Mar. 17                               Ormon vs. Ormon
11:00 AM                                         15-1-05 Andm/Domestic
Superior Court Courtroom 2                       Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Ian Ormon
                                                 Defendant, Gina Jennings

Wednesday, Mar. 17                               Tarmy vs. Tarmy
11:15 AM                                         157-10-19 Andm/Domestic
Superior Court Courtroom 2                       Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Adam Tarmy  (Lesley B. Deppman)
                                                 Defendant, Margaret Tarmy  (Devin McLaughlin)

Wednesday, Mar. 17                               Bryant vs. Napoleon
11:30 AM                                         45-3-17 Andm/Domestic
Superior Court Courtroom 2                       Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Alison Bryant  (Devin McLaughlin)
                                                 Defendant, Aaron Napoleon  (Lesley B. Deppman)

Wednesday, Mar. 17                               Stevers vs. Stevers
1:30 PM                                          175-12-18 Andm/Domestic
Superior Court Courtroom 2                       Parental Rights & Responsibilities Modification He
                                                 Plaintiff, Stacy Stevers  (Deborah Lashman)
                                                 Defendant, Matthew Ronald Stevers  (Elijah Bergman)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Mar. 18


Cases heard by Brooks, Jennifer

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Mar. 18                               Heath vs. Heath
9:00 AM                                          40-3-16 Andm/Domestic
Case Manager Conference Room                     Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Jasmine Heath
                                                 Defendant, David Heath Jr.
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Amanda Mowle)

Thursday,  Mar. 18                               Cathy Charlebois v. Marcel Charlebois
10:30 AM                                         21-DM-00049/Domestic
Case Manager Conference Room                     Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Cathy Charlebois  (Jennifer Wagner)
                                                 Defendant, Marcel Charlebois

Thursday,  Mar. 18                               Jamie Martell v. Scott Lee
1:00 PM                                          20-DM-00429/Domestic
Case Manager Conference Room                     Pre Trial Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Jamie Martell
                                                 Defendant, Scott F Lee

Thursday,  Mar. 18                               Brian Johnson v. Andrea Smith
2:00 PM                                          20-DM-00424/Domestic
Case Manager Conference Room                     Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Brian M. Johnson  (Francis J. Twarog)
                                                 Defendant, Andrea Smith  (Breanna Weaver)

Thursday,  Mar. 18                               Burbo-Robidoux vs. Robidoux
3:00 PM                                          101-6-13 Andm/Domestic
Case Manager Conference Room                     Case Management Conference
                                                 Guardian, Kate-Lynn Green
                                                 Plaintiff, Glenda Burbo-Robidoux
                                                 Defendant, David Robidoux

Cases heard by Lorman, Joseph M.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Mar. 18                               Hutchins vs. Dutton
9:00 AM                                          89-6-19 Andm/Domestic
Superior Court Courtroom 2                       Magistrate Child Support Modification Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Alyssa Hutchins  (Devin McLaughlin)
                                                 Defendant, Michael Dutton  (Eva P. Vekos)
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Amanda Mowle)

Thursday,  Mar. 18                               White vs. Perry
10:00 AM                                         15-1-17 Andm/Domestic
Superior Court Courtroom 2                       Magistrate Child Support Modification Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Donovan White  (Harley G. Brown)
                                                 Defendant, Crystal Perry
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support SW Region  (Amanda Mowle)
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Devin McLaughlin
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Cases heard by Carlson, Thomas

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Mar. 18                               Schauerte vs. Schauerte
9:00 AM                                          94-6-19 Andm/Domestic
Superior Court Courtroom 1                       Contested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Melissa Schauerte
                                                 Defendant, James Schauerte  (Christopher Edwa Perkett)
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Amanda Mowle)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Katina Ready

Thursday,  Mar. 18                               Potter vs. Day
1:30 PM                                          111-6-14 Andm/Domestic
Superior Court Courtroom 1                       Motion Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Julie Potter
                                                 Defendant, Christian Day
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Amanda Mowle)

Thursday,  Mar. 18                               Pickering vs. Hill
2:15 PM                                          163-10-19 Andm/Domestic
Superior Court Courtroom 1                       Motion Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support  (Amanda Mowle)
                                                 Plaintiff, Ashlee Pickering
                                                 Defendant, Kasey Hill

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Mar. 23


Cases heard by Carlson, Thomas

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Mar. 23                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          15-3-20 Anjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Superior Court Courtroom 1                       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Peter M. Bevere)
                                                 Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                                 DCF, Dept of Children and Families
                                                 Father  (Pamela A. Marsh)
                                                 Mother  (Eric S. Louttit)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Kathleen Pratt

Tuesday,   Mar. 23                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:30 AM                                          20-JV-00262/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Superior Court Courtroom 1                       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Peter M. Bevere)
                                                 Juvenile  (Pamela A. Marsh)
                                                 DCF, DCF Middlebury
                                                 Father  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                                 Mother  (Frederick F. Bethel)
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Dennis M. Wygmans
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Sheila P. Huestis

Tuesday,   Mar. 23                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:00 AM                                         102-10-19 Anjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Superior Court Courtroom 1                       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Peter M. Bevere)
                                                 Juvenile  (Jonathan C. Heppell)
                                                 DCF, Dept of Children and Families
                                                 Father  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                                 Mother  (Frederick F. Bethel)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Peter Ryersbach
                                                 Child Benefits Unit

Tuesday,   Mar. 23                               Juvenile Confidential Case
11:30 AM                                         38-4-19 Anjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Superior Court Courtroom 1                       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Peter M. Bevere)
                                                 Juvenile  (Eva P. Vekos)
                                                 DCF, Dept of Children and Families  (Cindy J. Maguire)
                                                 Father  (Frederick F. Bethel)
                                                 Mother  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Kathleen Pratt

Tuesday,   Mar. 23                               Juvenile Confidential Case
11:30 AM                                         39-4-19 Anjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Superior Court Courtroom 1                       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Peter M. Bevere)
                                                 Juvenile  (Eva P. Vekos)
                                                 DCF, Dept of Children and Families  (Cindy J. Maguire)
                                                 Father  (Frederick F. Bethel)
                                                 Mother  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Kathleen Pratt

Tuesday,   Mar. 23                               Juvenile Confidential Case
11:30 AM                                         40-4-19 Anjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Superior Court Courtroom 1                       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Peter M. Bevere)
                                                 Juvenile  (Eva P. Vekos)
                                                 DCF, Dept of Children and Families  (Cindy J. Maguire)
                                                 Father  (Frederick F. Bethel)
                                                 Mother  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Kathleen Pratt

Tuesday,   Mar. 23                               Juvenile Confidential Case
1:30 PM                                          46-4-19 Anjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Superior Court Courtroom 1                       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Peter M. Bevere)
                                                 Juvenile  (Eva P. Vekos)
                                                 DCF, Dept of Children and Families
                                                 Father  (Frederick F. Bethel)
                                                 Mother  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Christopher Dayton

Tuesday,   Mar. 23                               Juvenile Confidential Case
2:00 PM                                          20-JV-00453/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Superior Court Courtroom 1                       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Dennis M. Wygmans)
                                                 Juvenile  (Jonathan C. Heppell)
                                                 Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Mar. 23                               Confidential Case
2:00 PM                                          21-JV-00080/Confidential Case Type
Superior Court Courtroom 1                       Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Dennis M. Wygmans)
                                                 Juvenile  (Jonathan C. Heppell)
                                                 Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Mar. 23                               Juvenile Confidential Case
2:00 PM                                          21-JV-00150/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Superior Court Courtroom 1                       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Dennis M. Wygmans)
                                                 Juvenile  (Jonathan C. Heppell)
                                                 Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Mar. 23                               Juvenile Confidential Case
2:30 PM                                          21-JV-00116/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Superior Court Courtroom 1                       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Peter M. Bevere)
                                                 Petitioner
                                                 Juvenile  (Pamela A. Marsh)
                                                 DCF, Dept of Children and Families
                                                 Father  (Frederick F. Bethel)
                                                 Mother  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Christopher Dayton

Tuesday,   Mar. 23                               Juvenile Confidential Case
2:30 PM                                          21-JV-00117/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Superior Court Courtroom 1                       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Peter M. Bevere)
                                                 Petitioner
                                                 Juvenile  (Pamela A. Marsh)
                                                 DCF, Dept of Children and Families
                                                 Father  (Frederick F. Bethel)
                                                 Mother  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Christopher Dayton

Tuesday,   Mar. 23                               Juvenile Confidential Case
2:30 PM                                          21-JV-00118/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Superior Court Courtroom 1                       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Peter M. Bevere)
                                                 Petitioner
                                                 Juvenile  (Pamela A. Marsh)
                                                 DCF, Dept of Children and Families
                                                 Father  (Frederick F. Bethel)
                                                 Mother  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Christopher Dayton

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Mar. 24


Cases heard by Pacht, John L.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Mar. 24
09:00 AM                                         Relief From Abuse Hearing
Superior Court Courtroom 2                       21-FA-00073

Wednesday, Mar. 24                               Bowen vs. Bowen
1:30 PM                                          131-7-14 Andm/Domestic
Superior Court Courtroom 2                       Motion Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Jessica Bowen
                                                 Defendant, Allen Bowen
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Amanda Mowle)

Wednesday, Mar. 24                               Chad Legault v. Anna Legault
2:00 PM                                          20-DM-00475/Domestic
Superior Court Courtroom 2                       Parental Rights & Responsibilities Establishment H
                                                 Plaintiff, Chad M. Legault  (Michelle A. Kenny)
                                                 Defendant, Anna Legault

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Mar. 25


Cases heard by Brooks, Jennifer

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Mar. 25                               Bowen vs. Bowen
9:00 AM                                          131-7-14 Andm/Domestic
Case Manager Conference Room                     Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Jessica Bowen
                                                 Defendant, Allen Bowen
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Amanda Mowle)

Thursday,  Mar. 25                               Caetlin Harwood v. Carl Roesch
10:30 AM                                         21-DM-00068/Domestic
Case Manager Conference Room                     Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Caetlin Harwood
                                                 Defendant, Carl Ben Roesch

Thursday,  Mar. 25                               Andrea Craft v Patrick Wiener
1:00 PM                                          20-DM-00866/Domestic
Case Manager Conference Room                     Pre Trial Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Andrea Craft
                                                 Defendant, Patrick C Wiener

Thursday,  Mar. 25                               Mulcahy vs. Mulcahy
2:00 PM                                          147-9-19 Andm/Domestic
Case Manager Conference Room                     Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Lorie Mulcahy
                                                 Defendant, Matt Mulcahy

Thursday,  Mar. 25                               Chitwood vs. McCoy
3:00 PM                                          107-7-19 Andm/Domestic
Case Manager Conference Room                     Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, James Chitwood
                                                 Defendant, Yvonne Booska
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Amanda Mowle)

Cases heard by Lorman, Joseph M.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Mar. 25                               Wright vs. Daudelin-Wright
9:00 AM                                          195-12-17 Andm/Domestic
Superior Court Courtroom 2                       Magistrate Child Support Deviation Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Chad Wright  (Elijah Bergman)
                                                 Defendant, Amanda Daudelin-Wright  (Mary G. Kirkpatrick)
                                                 Interested Party, Michaela Fortin  (Devin McLaughlin)

Thursday,  Mar. 25                               Seguin vs. Gorton
1:30 PM                                          117-7-17 Andm/Domestic
Superior Court Courtroom 2                       Magistrate Child Support Modification Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Renee Seguin  (Lesley B. Deppman)
                                                 Defendant, Kaleb Joseph Gorton
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Thursday,  Mar. 25                               Amanda Mason v. Thomas Mason
2:30 PM                                          20-DM-00669/Domestic
Superior Court Courtroom 2                       Magistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Amanda Mason  (Elijah Bergman)
                                                 Defendant, Thomas Mason

Cases heard by Carlson, Thomas

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Mar. 25                               Elizabeth Graziadei v. Michael Graziadei
9:00 AM                                          20-DM-00296/Domestic
Superior Court Courtroom 1                       Contested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Elizabeth Graziadei  (Katina Francis Ready)
                                                 Defendant, Michael Graziadei
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Eva P. Vekos

Thursday,  Mar. 25                               Paradis vs. Kemp
11:00 AM                                         1-1-18 Andm/Domestic
Superior Court Courtroom 1                       Parent-Child Contact Review Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Louis Paradis
                                                 Defendant, Mary Kemp  (Zarina Suarez O'hagin)

Thursday,  Mar. 25                               Heather Lamoureux v. Lexander Rosa
1:30 PM                                          20-DM-00497/Domestic
Superior Court Courtroom 1                       Parental Rights & Responsibilities Establishment H
                                                 Plaintiff, Heather Lamoureux
                                                 Defendant, Lexander Rosa

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Mar. 30


Cases heard by Carlson, Thomas

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Mar. 30                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          20-JV-00235/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Superior Court Courtroom 1                       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Peter M. Bevere)
                                                 Juvenile  (Pamela A. Marsh)
                                                 DCF, DCF Middlebury
                                                 Father  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                                 Mother  (Frederick F. Bethel)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Elizabeth Farr

Tuesday,   Mar. 30                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:30 AM                                          20-JV-00324/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Superior Court Courtroom 1                       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Peter M. Bevere)
                                                 Juvenile  (Jennifer Wagner)
                                                 DCF, Department of Children and Families
                                                 Father  (Frederick F. Bethel)
                                                 Mother  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Tim Vincent
                                                 Interested Party

Tuesday,   Mar. 30                               Juvenile Confidential Case
11:00 AM                                         59-6-18 Anjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Superior Court Courtroom 1                       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Peter M. Bevere)
                                                 Juvenile  (Eric S. Louttit)
                                                 DCF, Dept of Children and Families  (Cindy J. Maguire)
                                                 Father  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                                 Mother  (Frederick F. Bethel)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Elizabeth Farr

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Mar. 31


Cases heard by Pacht, John L.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Mar. 31                               DeGraaf vs. Quesnel
1:00 PM                                          189-9-05 Andm/Domestic
Superior Court Courtroom 2                       Parental Rights & Responsibilities Modification He
                                                 Plaintiff, Nicki Marie Degraaf
                                                 Defendant, Scott Thomas Quesnel  (Lesley B. Deppman)
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Porter Knight
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Christopher Edwa Perkett
                                                 Minor  (Jennifer Wagner)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Apr. 1


Cases heard by Brooks, Jennifer

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Apr.  1                               LaFayette vs. DeNapoli
9:00 AM                                          7-1-11 Andm/Domestic
Case Manager Conference Room                     Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Kristi LaFayette
                                                 Defendant, Jorge A. (Tiki) DeNapoli
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Amanda Mowle)

Thursday,  Apr.  1                               Parker vs. Shupe
10:00 AM                                         73-7-20 Andm/Domestic
Case Manager Conference Room                     Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Mackenzie Parker  (Francis J. Twarog)
                                                 Defendant, Jeremy Shupe

Thursday,  Apr.  1                               Eric Messier v. Becky Lafountain
11:00 AM                                         20-DM-00471/Domestic
Case Manager Conference Room                     Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Eric E Messier  (William A Vasiliou)
                                                 Defendant, Becky C Lafountain  (George E. Gay)

Thursday,  Apr.  1                               Fischer Luksch vs. Luksch
1:00 PM                                          80-8-20 Andm/Domestic
Case Manager Conference Room                     Pre Trial Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Victoria Fischer Luksch
                                                 Defendant, Uwe Luksch

Thursday,  Apr.  1                               Rule vs. Rule
2:00 PM                                          53-4-20 Andm/Domestic
Case Manager Conference Room                     Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Bethany Rule  (Katina Francis Ready)
                                                 Defendant, William Rule Sr.

Cases heard by Lorman, Joseph M.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Apr.  1                               Liberty vs. Liberty-Hanlon
10:00 AM                                         41-3-15 Andm/Domestic
Superior Court Courtroom 2                       Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Carolyn Gillis
                                                 Defendant, Isaac J. Liberty-Hanlon
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Amanda Mowle)

Cases heard by Carlson, Thomas

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Apr.  1                               Carolyn Anderson v Richard Malmstrom
9:00 AM                                          20-DM-00710/Domestic
Superior Court Courtroom 1                       Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Carolyn M. Anderson  (Jennifer Wagner)
                                                 Defendant, Richard K. Malmstrom  (Norman R. Blais)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Apr. 6


Cases heard by Carlson, Thomas

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Apr.  6                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          82-8-19 Anjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Superior Court Courtroom 1                       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Peter M. Bevere)
                                                 Juvenile  (Eva P. Vekos)
                                                 DCF, Dept of Children and Families
                                                 Father  (Frederick F. Bethel)
                                                 Mother  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Kathleen Pratt

Tuesday,   Apr.  6                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          83-8-19 Anjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Superior Court Courtroom 1                       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Peter M. Bevere)
                                                 Juvenile  (Eva P. Vekos)
                                                 DCF, Dept of Children and Families
                                                 Father  (Frederick F. Bethel)
                                                 Mother  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Kathleen Pratt

Tuesday,   Apr.  6                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          84-8-19 Anjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Superior Court Courtroom 1                       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Peter M. Bevere)
                                                 Juvenile  (Eva P. Vekos)
                                                 DCF, Dept of Children and Families
                                                 Father  (Eric S. Louttit)
                                                 Mother  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Kathleen Pratt
                                                 Step Parent  (Frederick F. Bethel)

Tuesday,   Apr.  6                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:30 AM                                          20-JV-00308/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Superior Court Courtroom 1                       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Peter M. Bevere)
                                                 Juvenile  (Pamela A. Marsh)
                                                 DCF, Department of Children and Families
                                                 Father  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                                 Mother  (Frederick F. Bethel)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Brenda Hamm
                                                 Step Parent  (Eric S. Louttit)

Tuesday,   Apr.  6                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:30 AM                                          20-JV-00309/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Superior Court Courtroom 1                       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Peter M. Bevere)
                                                 Juvenile  (Pamela A. Marsh)
                                                 DCF, DCF Middlebury
                                                 Father  (Eric S. Louttit)
                                                 Mother  (Frederick F. Bethel)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Brenda Hamm

Tuesday,   Apr.  6                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:30 AM                                          20-JV-00310/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Superior Court Courtroom 1                       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Peter M. Bevere)
                                                 Juvenile  (Pamela A. Marsh)
                                                 DCF, DCF Middlebury
                                                 Father  (Eric S. Louttit)
                                                 Mother  (Frederick F. Bethel)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Brenda Hamm

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Apr. 7


Cases heard by Pacht, John L.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Apr.  7                               Audet vs. Audet
11:00 AM                                         50-4-20 Andm/Domestic
Superior Court Courtroom 2                       Pre Trial Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Jonathan Audet  (Lesley B. Deppman)
                                                 Defendant, Susanna Audet  (Stephanie B. Foley)

Wednesday, Apr.  7                               Sokolinski vs. Dasireddy
1:30 PM                                          25-2-20 Andm/Domestic
Superior Court Courtroom 2                       Contested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Esther Sokolinski
                                                 Defendant, Bhavesh Dasireddy

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Apr. 8


Cases heard by Brooks, Jennifer

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Apr.  8                               Alexis Lathrop v. Jeffrey Lathrop
9:00 AM                                          21-DM-00260/Domestic
Case Manager Conference Room                     Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Alexis Lathrop  (Elijah Bergman)
                                                 Defendant, Jeffrey J Lathrop

Thursday,  Apr.  8                               Paul Hotchkiss v. Crystal Soule
10:30 AM                                         21-DM-00059/Domestic
Case Manager Conference Room                     Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Paul J. Hotchkiss
                                                 Defendant, Crystal Marie Soule

Thursday,  Apr.  8                               Joseph Wedge, Sr. v Dawn Maccione
1:00 PM                                          21-DM-00172/Domestic
Case Manager Conference Room                     Pre Trial Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Joseph Albert Wedge Sr.
                                                 Defendant, Dawn L. Maccione

Cases heard by Carlson, Thomas

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Apr.  8                               Klatzker vs. Remaniak
9:00 AM                                          6-1-20 Andm/Domestic
Superior Court Courtroom 1                       Parental Rights & Responsibilities Establishment H
                                                 Plaintiff, Rachel Klatzker  (Stephanie B. Foley)
                                                 Defendant, Donald Remaniak  (Katina Francis Ready)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Apr. 13


Cases heard by Carlson, Thomas

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Apr. 13                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          20-JV-00215/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Superior Court Courtroom 1                       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Peter M. Bevere)
                                                 Juvenile  (Pamela A. Marsh)
                                                 DCF, Dept of Children and Families
                                                 Father  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                                 Mother  (Frederick F. Bethel)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Tim Vincent

Tuesday,   Apr. 13                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          20-JV-00216/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Superior Court Courtroom 1                       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Peter M. Bevere)
                                                 Juvenile  (Pamela A. Marsh)
                                                 DCF, Dept of Children and Families
                                                 Father  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                                 Mother  (Frederick F. Bethel)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Tim Vincent

Tuesday,   Apr. 13                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:30 AM                                          89-8-19 Anjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Superior Court Courtroom 1                       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Peter M. Bevere)
                                                 Juvenile  (Pamela A. Marsh)
                                                 DCF, Dept of Children and Families
                                                 Mother  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Deborah Dickerson
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Elizabeth Farr

Tuesday,   Apr. 13                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:30 AM                                          88-8-19 Anjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Superior Court Courtroom 1                       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Peter M. Bevere)
                                                 Juvenile  (Pamela A. Marsh)
                                                 DCF, Dept of Children and Families
                                                 Mother  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Deborah Dickerson
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Elizabeth Farr

Tuesday,   Apr. 13                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:30 AM                                          87-8-19 Anjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Superior Court Courtroom 1                       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Peter M. Bevere)
                                                 Juvenile  (Pamela A. Marsh)
                                                 DCF, Dept of Children and Families
                                                 Mother  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Deborah Dickerson
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Elizabeth Farr

Tuesday,   Apr. 13                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:30 AM                                         70-8-17 Anjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Superior Court Courtroom 1                       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Peter M. Bevere)
                                                 Juvenile  (Pamela A. Marsh)
                                                 DCF, Dept of Children and Families  (Cindy J. Maguire)
                                                 Father  (Frederick F. Bethel)
                                                 Mother  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Judith Fisher

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Apr. 14


Cases heard by Pacht, John L.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Apr. 14                               Gemignani vs. Gemignani
9:00 AM                                          146-9-19 Andm/Domestic
Superior Court Courtroom 2                       Contested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Rebecca Gemignani  (Lesley B. Deppman)
                                                 Defendant, Scott Gemignani  (Christopher Edwa Perkett)

Cases heard by Carlson, Thomas

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Apr. 14                               Ashley Urban v. Joseph Urban
11:00 AM                                         20-DM-00386/Domestic
Superior Court Courtroom 1                       Uncontested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Ashley Urban
                                                 Defendant, Joseph Urban

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Apr. 16


Cases heard by Carlson, Thomas

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Apr. 16                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          81-9-18 Anjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Superior Court Courtroom 1                       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Peter M. Bevere)
                                                 Juvenile  (Eva P. Vekos)
                                                 DCF, Dept of Children and Families  (Cindy J. Maguire)
                                                 Father  (Eric S. Louttit)
                                                 Mother  (Frederick F. Bethel)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Bob Coffey

Friday,    Apr. 16                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          82-9-18 Anjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Superior Court Courtroom 1                       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Peter M. Bevere)
                                                 Juvenile  (Eva P. Vekos)
                                                 DCF, Dept of Children and Families  (Cindy J. Maguire)
                                                 Father  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                                 Mother  (Frederick F. Bethel)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Bob Coffey

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Apr. 20


Cases heard by Carlson, Thomas

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Apr. 20                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          37-4-19 Anjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Superior Court Courtroom 1                       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Peter M. Bevere)
                                                 Juvenile  (Pamela A. Marsh)
                                                 DCF, Dept of Children and Families
                                                 Father  (Frederick F. Bethel)
                                                 Mother  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Suzanne Byers

Tuesday,   Apr. 20                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:30 AM                                          112-10-19 Anjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Superior Court Courtroom 1                       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Peter M. Bevere)
                                                 Juvenile  (Pamela A. Marsh)
                                                 DCF, Dept of Children and Families  (Cindy J. Maguire)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Tim Vincent

Tuesday,   Apr. 20                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:00 AM                                         8-2-20 Anjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Superior Court Courtroom 1                       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Peter M. Bevere)
                                                 Juvenile  (Jonathan C. Heppell)
                                                 DCF, Dept of Children and Families
                                                 Father  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                                 Mother  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Elizabeth Farr

Tuesday,   Apr. 20                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:30 AM                                         50-4-19 Anjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Superior Court Courtroom 1                       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Peter M. Bevere)
                                                 Juvenile  (Pamela A. Marsh)
                                                 DCF, Dept of Children and Families  (Cindy J. Maguire)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Sue Hameline

Tuesday,   Apr. 20                               Juvenile Confidential Case
11:00 AM                                         59-6-18 Anjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Superior Court Courtroom 1                       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Peter M. Bevere)
                                                 Juvenile  (Eric S. Louttit)
                                                 DCF, Dept of Children and Families  (Cindy J. Maguire)
                                                 Father  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                                 Mother  (Frederick F. Bethel)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Elizabeth Farr

Tuesday,   Apr. 20                               Juvenile Confidential Case
11:30 AM                                         53-5-19 Anjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Superior Court Courtroom 1                       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Peter M. Bevere)
                                                 Juvenile  (Jonathan C. Heppell)
                                                 DCF, Dept of Children and Families
                                                 Mother  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Sue Hameline

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Apr. 22


Cases heard by Carlson, Thomas

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Apr. 22                               Ouellette vs. Ouellette
9:00 AM                                          70-6-20 Andm/Domestic
Superior Court Courtroom 1                       Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Sara A. Ouellette  (Eva P. Vekos)
                                                 Defendant, John Ouellette  (Christina M. Pingert)

Thursday,  Apr. 22                               Seguin vs. Rochon
9:15 AM                                          84-5-14 Andm/Domestic
Superior Court Courtroom 1                       Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Renee Seguin
                                                 Defendant, Anthony J. Rochon

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Apr. 28


Cases heard by Carlson, Thomas

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Apr. 28                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          56-5-19 Anjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Superior Court Courtroom 1                       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Peter M. Bevere)
                                                 Juvenile  (Eva P. Vekos)
                                                 DCF, Dept of Children and Families  (Cindy J. Maguire)
                                                 Father  (Frederick F. Bethel)
                                                 Mother  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Kathleen Mackey

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Apr. 29


Cases heard by Brooks, Jennifer

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Apr. 29                               Myrick vs. Trage
11:00 AM                                         145-10-18 Andm/Domestic
Case Manager Conference Room                     Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Anthony Myrick  (Jennifer Wagner)
                                                 Defendant, Amy Trage  (Stephanie B. Foley)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Apr. 30


Cases heard by Carlson, Thomas

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Apr. 30                               Obregon et al vs. Brunet
9:00 AM                                          47-4-20 Andm/Domestic
Superior Court Courtroom 1                       Motion Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Ben Lawton  (Francis J. Twarog)
                                                 Plaintiff, Christena Obregon  (Francis J. Twarog)
                                                 Defendant, Teilya Brunet  (Eva P. Vekos)
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Amanda Mowle)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Betsy Gregory
                                                 Minor  (Louise M. Koss)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, May 6


Cases heard by Lorman, Joseph M.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  May   6                               Devoid vs. Mobley
9:00 AM                                          106-5-09 Andm/Domestic
Superior Court Courtroom 2                       Magistrate Child Support Review Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Morgan E. Sansone
                                                 Defendant, Jason Mobley
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Amanda Mowle)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, May 11


Cases heard by Carlson, Thomas

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   May  11                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          20-JV-00357/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Superior Court Courtroom 1                       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Peter M. Bevere)
                                                 Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                                 DCF, Dept of Children and Families
                                                 Father  (Eva P. Vekos)
                                                 Mother  (Frederick F. Bethel)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Peter Ryersbach

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, May 26


Cases heard by Pacht, John L.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, May  26                               Limoge vs. Limoge
11:00 AM                                         41-3-18 Andm/Domestic
Superior Court Courtroom 2                       Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Nicholas Limoge  (Cynthia L. Broadfoot)
                                                 Defendant, Tasha Limoge  (Paul S. Volk)
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Amanda Mowle)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------