Court Calendar for
Bennington Family Division

200 Veterans Memorial Drive · Bennington, VT 05201
(802) 447-2727

As of July 9th at 9:05 PM


Cases Set for Friday, Jul. 10


Cases heard by Kerry McDonald-Cady

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Jul. 10                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           213-11-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Frederick Bragdon)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Patricia Markham GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Jessica Wilbur
                                  Grandparent of Juvenile, Party 6

Friday,    Jul. 10                Restricted Case
10:00 AM                          76-3-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Cristina L. Mansfield)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Frederick Bragdon)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Ellen Jones GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Macie Klumper

Friday,    Jul. 10                Restricted Case
10:00 AM                          245-12-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Cristina L. Mansfield)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Frederick Bragdon)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Ellen Jones GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Macie Klumper

Friday,    Jul. 10                Restricted Case
10:30 AM                          74-3-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Cristina L. Mansfield)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Ellen Jones GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Macie Klumper

Friday,    Jul. 10                Restricted Case
10:30 AM                          75-3-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Cristina L. Mansfield)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Ellen Jones GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Macie Klumper

Friday,    Jul. 10                Restricted Case
11:00 AM                          17-2-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, John Resio
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Adam Perkins

Friday,    Jul. 10                Restricted Case
11:00 AM                          4-1-20 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, John Resio
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Adam Perkins

Friday,    Jul. 10                Restricted Case
11:30 AM                          30-2-20 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Caroline (Toni) Dee GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Frederick Bragdon)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Shannon Daugherty

Friday,    Jul. 10                Restricted Case
11:30 AM                          31-2-20 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Caroline (Toni) Dee GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Frederick Bragdon)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Shannon Daugherty

Friday,    Jul. 10                Restricted Case
11:30 AM                          32-2-20 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Caroline (Toni) Dee GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Frederick Bragdon)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Shannon Daugherty

Friday,    Jul. 10                Restricted Case
1:00 PM                           18-1-20 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Frederick Bragdon)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Cristina L. Mansfield)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Bernard Godin GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Jessica Wilbur

Friday,    Jul. 10                Restricted Case
3:00 PM                           57-5-20 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Alexander Burke)
                                  Juvenile  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Kyle Hoover
                                  Co-Counsel
                                    Erica Marthage


Cases heard by Joseph M. Lorman

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Jul. 10                Cross vs. Stafford
9:00 AM                           69-4-19 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor           Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                                  Plaintiff, Kimberly Cross
                                  Defendant, Kent Stafford

Friday,    Jul. 10                Allen vs. Wall
2:00 PM                           1-1-20 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor           Hearing to establish child support
                                  Plaintiff, Ariana Jane Allen
                                  Defendant, Taylor Francis Wall

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Jul. 13


Cases heard by Kerry McDonald-Cady

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Jul. 13                Gahan vs. Gahan
9:00 AM                           229-8-14 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Michael Gahan  (Louise M. Koss)
                                  Defendant, Dolores Raetz
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)

Monday,    Jul. 13                Osgood vs. Devito-Ely
9:30 AM                           149-7-18 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Briana Marie Osgood
                                  Defendant, Anthony Dyer Devito-Ely
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)

Monday,    Jul. 13                McLaughlin-Carvajal vs. Carvajal
10:00 AM                          148-6-18 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Shannon McLaughlin-Carvajal
                                  Defendant, Joshua Carvajal

Monday,    Jul. 13                Stifter vs. Gray
10:30 AM                          89-5-19 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Melissa Renee Stifter
                                  Defendant, Nathan A. Gray  (Brian K. Marthage)
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)

Monday,    Jul. 13                Wielt vs. Wielt
1:00 PM                           186-9-18 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Susan E. Hunt
                                  Defendant, Richard Wielt

Monday,    Jul. 13                Mychack vs. Mychack
1:30 PM                           170-8-19 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Contested Divorce
                                  Plaintiff, Phyllis Ann Mychack
                                  Defendant, Paul Mychack

Monday,    Jul. 13                Mervin vs. Mervin
2:30 PM                           196-9-19 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce
                                  Plaintiff, Racheal Victoria Mervin
                                  Defendant, Jesse Albert Mervin
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Jul. 14


Cases heard by Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jul. 14                Foucher vs. Foucher
9:00 AM                           240-9-05 Bndm/Domestic
Case Manager Conference Room      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, George L. Foucher
                                  Defendant, Michele Foucher

Tuesday,   Jul. 14                Zboray vs. Zboray
10:00 AM                          10-1-20 Bndm/Domestic
Case Manager Conference Room      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Gisela K. Zboray
                                  Defendant, William B. Zboray Jr.  (Brian K. Marthage)

Cases heard by Kerry McDonald-Cady

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jul. 14                Weber vs. Weber
9:00 AM                           41-3-20 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Sarah Weber  (Pamela Gatos)
                                  Defendant, Anthony Weber

Tuesday,   Jul. 14                Meunier vs. Meunier
9:30 AM                           116-5-18 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Dare J. Meunier  (Mary C. P. Welford)
                                  Defendant, Nathan R. Meunier  (Eric G. Parker)

Tuesday,   Jul. 14                Bremel vs. Bremel
1:00 PM                           84-4-19 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Amy B. Bremel  (Brian K. Marthage)
                                  Defendant, Paul D. Bremel  (Michael S. Munson)

Tuesday,   Jul. 14                Coyne vs. Coyne
1:30 PM                           174-8-19 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce
                                  Plaintiff, Diana Faye Coyne
                                  Defendant, Logan Thomas S. Coyne

Tuesday,   Jul. 14                Doyle vs. Woodard
2:00 PM                           26-2-20 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Caitlin Rose Doyle
                                  Defendant, Zachary Scott Woodard
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)

Tuesday,   Jul. 14                White vs. White
2:30 PM                           52-2-12 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Other
                                  Plaintiff
                                  Defendant, Tony White

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Jul. 15


Cases heard by Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jul. 15                Confidential Case
8:30 AM                           62-2-06 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor           Domestic Hearing
                                  Plaintiff
                                  Defendant
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)

Wednesday, Jul. 15                Nystrom vs. Gonzalez
10:30 AM                          36-2-05 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor           Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Kristin Nystrom
                                  Defendant, Renzo Gonzalez  (K. James Malady)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Anna English
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)

Cases heard by Kerry McDonald-Cady

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jul. 15                Vosburgh vs. Elwell
9:00 AM                           4-1-20 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Kayla Marie Vosburgh
                                  Defendant, Jeffrey Mark Elwell II
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)

Wednesday, Jul. 15                Harwood vs. Harwood
9:30 AM                           20-2-20 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Ashley J. Harwood
                                  Defendant, Sarah M. Harwood
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)

Wednesday, Jul. 15                Weinstein vs. Weinstein
11:30 AM                          23-2-20 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Lloyd J. Weinstein
                                  Defendant, Jennifer Weinstein  (James Valente)

Wednesday, Jul. 15                Van Orman vs. Van Orman
1:00 PM                           299-12-17 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Michelle Van Orman  (Rachel B. Strecker)
                                  Defendant, Glenn Van Orman  (Christopher J. Larson)

Cases heard by Joseph M. Lorman

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jul. 15                Cave vs. Berard
8:30 AM                           282-10-03 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor           Hearing to modify child support
                                  Plaintiff, Lauren Cave
                                  Defendant, William J. Berard
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)

Wednesday, Jul. 15                Pate vs. Williams
9:30 AM                           209-9-18 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor           Hearing to modify child support
                                  Plaintiff, Stephine Pate
                                  Defendant, Sean Le-Ron Williams
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)

Wednesday, Jul. 15                Galvin vs. McDermott
10:30 AM                          75-3-10 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor           Hearing to modify child support
                                  Plaintiff
                                  Defendant, Michael L. McDermott  (Stacey Adamski)
                                  Limited Appearance, party 2, Party 5
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)

Wednesday, Jul. 15                Dean vs. Stone
1:00 PM                           171-6-96 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor           Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff
                                  Defendant, Steven A. Stone
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)

Wednesday, Jul. 15                Office of Child Support vs. Pratt et al
1:30 PM                           192-7-09 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor           Hearing to modify child support
                                  Plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)
                                  Defendant, Cheyanna Kleinhans
                                  Defendant, Dana J. Pratt
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Steve Hadden GAL

Wednesday, Jul. 15                Office of Child Support vs. Clark et al
2:30 PM                           87-4-12 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor           Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                                  Plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)
                                  Defendant, Craig C. Clark
                                  Defendant, Heidi L. King

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Jul. 16


Cases heard by John W. Valente

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jul. 16
08:00 AM                          Relief From Abuse Hearing
Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor           115-6-20 Bnfa

Thursday,  Jul. 16
08:00 AM                          Relief from Abuse Hearing
Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor           132-7-20 Bnfa

Thursday,  Jul. 16
10:00 AM                          Relief From Abuse Hearing
Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor           221-7-19 Bnfa

Thursday,  Jul. 16
10:30 AM                          Relief From Abuse Hearing
Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor           229-7-19 Bnfa

Cases heard by Kerry McDonald-Cady

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jul. 16                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           202-10-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Patricia Markham GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Frederick Bragdon)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Erika Barrett

Thursday,  Jul. 16                Restricted Case
9:30 AM                           164-9-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Frederick Bragdon)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Terrence Tuffy
                                  DCF Case Worker, Jill Bamrick
                                  Grandparent of Juvenile, Party 5  (Cristina L. Mansfield)

Thursday,  Jul. 16                Restricted Case
10:00 AM                          188-11-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Terrence Tuffy
                                  DCF Case Worker, Jill Bamrick
                                  Legal Guardian, Party 4  (Cristina L. Mansfield)
                                  Legal Guardian, Party 5  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  Interpreter, Party 8

Thursday,  Jul. 16                Restricted Case
10:00 AM                          189-11-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Terrence Tuffy
                                  DCF Case Worker, Jill Bamrick
                                  Legal Guardian, Party 4  (Cristina L. Mansfield)
                                  Legal Guardian, Party 5  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  Interpreter, Party 8

Thursday,  Jul. 16                Restricted Case
10:00 AM                          190-11-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Terrence Tuffy
                                  DCF Case Worker, Jill Bamrick
                                  Legal Guardian, Party 4  (Cristina L. Mansfield)
                                  Legal Guardian, Party 5  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  Interpreter, Party 8

Thursday,  Jul. 16                Restricted Case
10:30 AM                          147-8-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Frederick Bragdon)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Jane Nicholls GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Deirdre Prue

Thursday,  Jul. 16                Restricted Case
11:00 AM                          202-12-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Pete Johnson GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Jill Bamrick  (Leslie Hanafin)

Thursday,  Jul. 16                Restricted Case
11:00 AM                          203-12-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Pete Johnson GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Jill Bamrick  (Leslie Hanafin)

Thursday,  Jul. 16                Restricted Case
11:30 AM                          52-4-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  Father of Juvenile
                                  Guardian ad Litem, John Resio
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Cristina L. Mansfield)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Shannon Daugherty

Thursday,  Jul. 16                Restricted Case
11:30 AM                          53-4-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, John Resio
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Cristina L. Mansfield)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Shannon Daugherty

Thursday,  Jul. 16                Restricted Case
11:30 AM                          54-4-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Frederick Bragdon)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, John Resio
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Cristina L. Mansfield)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Shannon Daugherty

Thursday,  Jul. 16                Restricted Case
11:30 AM                          92-5-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Frederick Bragdon)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, John Resio
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Cristina L. Mansfield)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Shannon Daugherty

Thursday,  Jul. 16                Restricted Case
11:30 AM                          93-5-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  Father of Juvenile
                                  Guardian ad Litem, John Resio
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Cristina L. Mansfield)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Shannon Daugherty

Thursday,  Jul. 16                Restricted Case
11:30 AM                          94-5-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, John Resio
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Cristina L. Mansfield)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Shannon Daugherty

Thursday,  Jul. 16                Restricted Case
1:00 PM                           171-10-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Janet Van Derpoel-Andrea)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Cristina L. Mansfield)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Tambra Johnson Reap GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Jessica Wilbur

Thursday,  Jul. 16                Restricted Case
3:00 PM                           184-11-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Albert Schaal Fox)
                                  Father of Juvenile
                                  Mother of Juvenile
                                  DCF Case Worker, Deirdre Prue

Thursday,  Jul. 16                Restricted Case
3:00 PM                           187-11-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Albert Schaal Fox)
                                  Father of Juvenile
                                  Mother of Juvenile
                                  DCF Case Worker, Deirdre Prue

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Jul. 17


Cases heard by Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Jul. 17                Galipeau vs. Baker
1:00 PM                           29-2-20 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor           Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Meghan R. Galipeau
                                  Defendant, Nicholas B. Baker
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)

Cases heard by Kerry McDonald-Cady

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Jul. 17                Maloney vs. Wohlleber
1:00 PM                           28-2-17 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Laura M. Maloney
                                  Defendant, Steven J. Wohlleber

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Jul. 20


Cases heard by Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Jul. 20                Billings vs. Prouty
8:30 AM                           61-4-20 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor           Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Derek Mathew Billings
                                  Defendant, Courtney Joanne Prouty
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)

Monday,    Jul. 20                Sausville vs. Ellsworth
9:30 AM                           45-3-20 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor           Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Heather Sausville
                                  Defendant, Joshua D. Ellsworth
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)

Monday,    Jul. 20                Morse vs. Vanpamelen
10:30 AM                          46-3-20 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor           Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Deonna M. Morse
                                  Defendant, Richard Vanpamelen
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)

Monday,    Jul. 20                Collette vs. Briggs
11:30 AM                          48-3-20 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor           Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Dakota Collette
                                  Defendant, Kieghan Layne Briggs
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)

Monday,    Jul. 20                Dahm vs. Mason
2:00 PM                           49-3-20 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor           Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Robert Henry Dahm
                                  Defendant, Shannon Rae Mason
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)

Cases heard by Kerry McDonald-Cady

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Jul. 20                Rodriguez vs. Albut
9:00 AM                           55-3-20 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Jose N. Rodriguez
                                  Defendant, Leyla L. Albut

Monday,    Jul. 20                Bleau vs. Jones
9:30 AM                           213-7-12 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Christa M. Bleau
                                  Defendant, David S. Jones
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)

Monday,    Jul. 20                Morrissey vs. Morrissey
10:30 AM                          112-4-14 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Other
                                  Plaintiff, Lori J. Morrissey
                                  Defendant, John R. Morrissey

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Jul. 21


Cases heard by Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jul. 21                Delaquila vs. Collins
1:00 PM                           7-1-20 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor           Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Grant Delaquila  (Mary C. P. Welford)
                                  Defendant, Corinne Collins  (Cristina L. Mansfield)

Tuesday,   Jul. 21                Speath vs. Bourque
3:00 PM                           2-1-20 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor           Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Lauren M. Speath  (Mary C. P. Welford)
                                  Defendant, Tyler A. Bourque  (Brian K. Marthage)

Cases heard by Kerry McDonald-Cady

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jul. 21                Brownell vs. Brownell
9:00 AM                           248-12-19 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Bethany Jean Brownell
                                  Defendant, Jason Michael Brownell
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)

Tuesday,   Jul. 21                Gordon vs. Gordon
9:30 AM                           52-3-20 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Holly Alika Gordon  (Kristina L. Pollard)
                                  Defendant, Jonathan Scott Gordon  (Mary C. P. Welford)

Tuesday,   Jul. 21                Corrigan vs. Deckman
1:00 PM                           251-12-19 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Amy K. Corrigan
                                  Defendant, Christopher C. Deckman
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)

Tuesday,   Jul. 21                Foucher vs. Foucher
2:00 PM                           158-8-19 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Contested Divorce
                                  Plaintiff, Michaela C. Foucher  (Brian K. Marthage)
                                  Defendant, Spencer T. Foucher

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Jul. 22


Cases heard by Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jul. 22                Gaudette vs. Florio
8:30 AM                           240-8-00 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor           Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Jennifer Gaudette
                                  Defendant, Robert Paul Florio
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)

Wednesday, Jul. 22                Pratt vs. Pratt
9:30 AM                           172-6-06 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor           Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, David W. Pratt Jr.
                                  Defendant, Kimberly Peterson
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)

Wednesday, Jul. 22                Sherman vs. Pratt
10:30 AM                          3-1-13 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor           Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Christine Sherman
                                  Defendant, David W. Pratt Jr.
                                  Intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)

Wednesday, Jul. 22                Restricted Case
11:30 AM                          107-6-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Janet Van Derpoel-Andrea)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Rosemary Kinney GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Cristina L. Mansfield)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Macie Klumper  (Leslie Hanafin)
                                  Other, Party 8

Wednesday, Jul. 22                Jacobs vs. Pello
2:00 PM                           57-3-15 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor           Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Sarah M. Jacobs
                                  Defendant, Timothy B Pello
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)

Cases heard by Kerry McDonald-Cady

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jul. 22                Barber vs. Oliver
9:00 AM                           103-4-17 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Breonna Lynn Barber AKA Martin  (Brian K. Marthage)
                                  Defendant, Dusty Robert Oliver Jr.  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)

Cases heard by Joseph M. Lorman

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jul. 22                Guertin vs. Racicot
8:30 AM                           122-5-15 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor           Hearing to modify child support
                                  Plaintiff
                                  Defendant, Cory B. Racicot
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)

Wednesday, Jul. 22                Holcomb vs Brown
9:30 AM                           111-4-02 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor           Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                                  Plaintiff, Casey L. Holcomb
                                  Defendant, Michael T. Brown
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)

Wednesday, Jul. 22                Harris vs. Coyne
10:00 AM                          257-9-14 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor           Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                                  Plaintiff, Kourtney Harris
                                  Defendant, Christopher D. Coyne
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)

Wednesday, Jul. 22                Barr vs. Gibbs
10:30 AM                          33-2-16 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor           Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                                  Plaintiff, Christopher M. Barr
                                  Defendant, Amber L. Potter
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)

Wednesday, Jul. 22                LeBarron vs. Loveland
11:30 AM                          286-12-17 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor           Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                                  Plaintiff, Jazmine Nicole LeBarron
                                  Defendant, Thomas John Loveland
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)

Wednesday, Jul. 22                Mears vs. Aiken
1:00 PM                           2-1-05 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor           Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                                  Plaintiff, Jacqueline A. Mears
                                  Defendant, Lyle A. Aiken
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)

Wednesday, Jul. 22                Borden vs. Cutter
1:30 PM                           192-9-16 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor           Hearing to Review Child Support Order
                                  Plaintiff, Trinity Ann Borden
                                  Defendant, Cody Allen Cutter
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)

Wednesday, Jul. 22                Whitley vs. White
2:00 PM                           168-8-19 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor           Hearing to enforce child support
                                  Plaintiff, Heather Whitley
                                  Defendant, Cory White
                                  co-plaintiff, Child Support Office of Recovery Services
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Jul. 23


Cases heard by John W. Valente

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jul. 23
11:00 AM                          Relief From Abuse Hearing
Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor           222-7-19 Bnfa

Cases heard by Kerry McDonald-Cady

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jul. 23                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           232-11-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Cristina L. Mansfield)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Rebecca Moore GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Albert Schaal Fox)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Jill Bamrick

Thursday,  Jul. 23                Restricted Case
1:00 PM                           55-4-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Frederick Bragdon)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Pete Johnson GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Adam Perkins

Thursday,  Jul. 23                Restricted Case
1:30 PM                           246-12-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Frederick Bragdon)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Ellen Jones GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Kyle Hoover

Thursday,  Jul. 23                Restricted Case
2:00 PM                           69-4-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Frederick Bragdon)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Ellen Jones GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Adam Perkins

Thursday,  Jul. 23                Restricted Case
2:30 PM                           60-4-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Ellen Jones GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Frederick Bragdon)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Deirdre Prue

Thursday,  Jul. 23                Restricted Case
3:00 PM                           113-6-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Alexander Burke)
                                  Juvenile  (Matthew G. Hart)
                                  Father of Juvenile
                                  Mother of Juvenile
                                  DCF Case Worker, Deirdre Prue
                                  Co-Counsel
                                    Erica Marthage


-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Jul. 24


Cases heard by Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Jul. 24                McKeighan vs. McKeighan
9:00 AM                           177-8-19 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor           Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Mary L. McKeighan  (Brian K. Marthage)
                                  Defendant, David F. McKeighan

Cases heard by Kerry McDonald-Cady

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Jul. 24                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           51-4-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Janet Van Derpoel-Andrea)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Ellen Jones GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Cristina L. Mansfield)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Adam Perkins

Friday,    Jul. 24                Restricted Case
9:30 AM                           109-6-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Janet Van Derpoel-Andrea)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Anne Cormier
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Cristina L. Mansfield)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Deirdre Prue

Friday,    Jul. 24                Restricted Case
10:00 AM                          248-12-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Frederick Bragdon)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Cristina L. Mansfield)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Pete Johnson GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (William D. Wright)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Kyle Hoover

Friday,    Jul. 24                Restricted Case
10:30 AM                          160-9-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Janet Van Derpoel-Andrea)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Ellen Jones GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Adam Perkins

Friday,    Jul. 24                Restricted Case
10:30 AM                          251-12-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Janet Van Derpoel-Andrea)
                                  Mother of Juvenile
                                  DCF Case Worker, Adam Perkins

Friday,    Jul. 24                Restricted Case
11:00 AM                          56-4-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Cristina L. Mansfield)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Kathy Cichanowski GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Janet Van Derpoel-Andrea)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Jessica Wilbur

Friday,    Jul. 24                Restricted Case
11:30 AM                          145-8-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Frederick Bragdon)
                                  Father of Juvenile
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Patricia Markham GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Jessica Wilbur

Friday,    Jul. 24                Restricted Case
11:30 AM                          146-8-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Frederick Bragdon)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Patricia Markham GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Jessica Wilbur

Friday,    Jul. 24                Restricted Case
1:00 PM                           100-5-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Janet Van Derpoel-Andrea)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Mary C. P. Welford)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Michele Pagan GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Cristina L. Mansfield)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Deirdre Prue

Friday,    Jul. 24                Restricted Case
2:30 PM                           208-11-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Steve Hadden GAL
                                  DCF Case Worker, Deirdre Prue
                                  Legal Guardian, Party 4  (Cristina L. Mansfield)
                                  Legal Guardian, Party 5  (Janet Van Derpoel-Andrea)

Friday,    Jul. 24                Restricted Case
3:00 PM                           66-6-20 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Cristina L. Mansfield)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Ellen Jones GAL
                                  DCF Case Worker, Adam Perkins
                                  Legal Guardian, Party 4  (Janet Van Derpoel-Andrea)
                                  Legal Guardian, Party 5  (Janet Van Derpoel-Andrea)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Jul. 27


Cases heard by Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Jul. 27                Wright vs. Armstrong
9:30 AM                           64-4-20 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor           Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Nakia Marie Wright
                                  Defendant, Cody Michael Armstrong
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)

Monday,    Jul. 27                Knapp vs. Hudson
2:00 PM                           63-4-20 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor           Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff
                                  Defendant, Bryon Dale Hudson
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)

Cases heard by Kerry McDonald-Cady

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Jul. 27                Novelli vs. Novelli
9:00 AM                           129-6-19 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Contested Divorce
                                  Plaintiff, John V. Novelli  (Michael S. Munson)
                                  Defendant, Anne M. Novelli  (Brian K. Marthage)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Jul. 28


Cases heard by Kerry McDonald-Cady

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jul. 28                Novelli vs. Novelli
9:00 AM                           129-6-19 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Contested Divorce
                                  Plaintiff, John V. Novelli  (Michael S. Munson)
                                  Defendant, Anne M. Novelli  (Brian K. Marthage)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Jul. 29


Cases heard by Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jul. 29                Clark vs. Forrest
8:30 AM                           277-9-13 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor           Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Karley Clark
                                  Defendant, Zachary D. Forrest
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)

Wednesday, Jul. 29                Brownell vs. Brownell
9:30 AM                           248-12-19 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor           Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Bethany Jean Brownell
                                  Defendant, Jason Michael Brownell
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)

Wednesday, Jul. 29                Office of Child Support vs. Watson et al
10:30 AM                          88-3-10 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor           Case Manager Conference
                                  Defendant, Jeannie Pineiro
                                  Defendant, Rayon Watson
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)

Wednesday, Jul. 29                LaCross vs. Crone
11:30 AM                          40-2-06 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor           Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Jody L. LaCross
                                  Defendant, Thomas Crone
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)

Wednesday, Jul. 29                Cyr vs. Cyr
2:00 PM                           23-2-05 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor           Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Jill Steele
                                  Defendant, Justin J. Cyr
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)

Cases heard by Kerry McDonald-Cady

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jul. 29                Young vs. Young
9:30 AM                           89-5-17 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Alisa Young  (Melissa Kate Thomas)
                                  Defendant, David R. Young  (Christopher J. Larson)

Wednesday, Jul. 29                O'Malley vs. O'Malley
10:00 AM                          144-7-16 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Suparti Slade
                                  Defendant, Christopher O'Malley
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)

Wednesday, Jul. 29                Weinstein vs. Weinstein
11:00 AM                          23-2-20 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Lloyd J. Weinstein
                                  Defendant, Jennifer Weinstein  (James Valente)

Cases heard by Joseph M. Lorman

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jul. 29                Bouplon vs. Hill
9:00 AM                           115-4-06 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor           Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                                  Plaintiff, Amber L. Driscoll
                                  Defendant, Joshua Hill
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)

Wednesday, Jul. 29                Spika vs. Coulter
9:30 AM                           180-8-11 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor           Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                                  Plaintiff, Laura Spika
                                  Defendant, Seth D. Coulter
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)

Wednesday, Jul. 29                Thomas vs. Thomas
10:00 AM                          299-11-15 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor           Hearing to modify child support
                                  Plaintiff, Jennifer N. Thomas
                                  Defendant, Jason M. Thomas
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)

Wednesday, Jul. 29                Benoit vs. Benoit
11:00 AM                          180-9-16 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor           Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                                  Plaintiff, Ericca-Ashlee Benoit
                                  Defendant, Nathan M. Benoit
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)

Wednesday, Jul. 29                Low vs. Oates
11:30 AM                          71-6-20 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor           Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                                  Plaintiff, Rebecca Low
                                  Defendant, Jimmy Oates Jr
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)
                                  other, Office of Child Support Services

Wednesday, Jul. 29                Moffitt vs. Sweet
1:00 PM                           229-11-19 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor           Hearing to establish child support
                                  Plaintiff, Jennifer L. Moffitt
                                  Defendant, Steven B. Sweet  (Brian K. Marthage)
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)

Wednesday, Jul. 29                Bessette vs. Bessette
2:00 PM                           218-10-19 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor           Hearing to establish child support
                                  Plaintiff, Jesse J. Bessette
                                  Defendant, Melody Bessette
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)

Wednesday, Jul. 29                Frost-Horsley vs. Dobucki
3:00 PM                           217-10-19 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor           Hearing to establish child support
                                  Plaintiff, Erica Rose Frost-Horsley
                                  Defendant, Steven Anthony Dobucki

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Jul. 30


Cases heard by Kerry McDonald-Cady

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jul. 30                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           60-5-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Cristina L. Mansfield)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Douglas Krause
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Frederick Bragdon)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Adam Perkins
                                  Interpreter, Party 9

Thursday,  Jul. 30                Restricted Case
10:00 AM                          7-1-20 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Frederick Bragdon)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Ellen Jones GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Shannon Daugherty

Thursday,  Jul. 30                Restricted Case
11:00 AM                          175-10-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Frederick Bragdon)
                                  Mother of Juvenile
                                  DCF Case Worker, Kyle Hoover

Thursday,  Jul. 30                Restricted Case
11:00 AM                          186-10-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Frederick Bragdon)
                                  Mother of Juvenile
                                  DCF Case Worker, Kyle Hoover

Thursday,  Jul. 30                Restricted Case
11:30 AM                          176-10-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Cristina L. Mansfield)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Steve Hadden GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Janet Van Derpoel-Andrea)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Jill Bamrick
                                  Interpreter, Party 8

Thursday,  Jul. 30                Restricted Case
1:00 PM                           252-12-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                                  Father of Juvenile
                                  Mother of Juvenile
                                  DCF Case Worker, Kyle Hoover

Thursday,  Jul. 30                Restricted Case
1:30 PM                           111-6-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Frederick Bragdon)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Patricia Markham GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Cristina L. Mansfield)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Macie Klumper

Thursday,  Jul. 30                Restricted Case
1:30 PM                           6-1-20 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Frederick Bragdon)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Patricia Markham GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Cristina L. Mansfield)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Macie Klumper

Thursday,  Jul. 30                Restricted Case
2:00 PM                           227-11-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Alexander Burke)
                                  Juvenile  (Frederick Bragdon)
                                  Probation Officer, Ellen Palmer
                                  DCF Case Worker, Deirdre Prue
                                  Co-Counsel
                                    Erica Marthage


Thursday,  Jul. 30                Restricted Case
2:30 PM                           127-7-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Frederick Bragdon)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Steve Hadden GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Cristina L. Mansfield)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Jessica Wilbur

Thursday,  Jul. 30                Restricted Case
3:00 PM                           63-6-20 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Frederick Bragdon)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Cristina L. Mansfield)
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Janet Van Derpoel-Andrea)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Deirdre Prue

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Jul. 31


Cases heard by Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Jul. 31                Wright vs. Wright
9:00 AM                           198-8-17 Bndm/Domestic
Case Manager Conference Room      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, April Lee Wright
                                  Defendant, Jason Edward Wright

Cases heard by Kerry McDonald-Cady

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Jul. 31                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           247-12-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                                  Father of Juvenile
                                  Mother of Juvenile
                                  DCF Case Worker, Kyle Hoover

Friday,    Jul. 31                Restricted Case
9:30 AM                           149-8-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Frederick Bragdon)
                                  Father of Juvenile
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Ellen Jones GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile
                                  DCF Case Worker, Adam Perkins

Friday,    Jul. 31                Restricted Case
10:00 AM                          68-5-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Frederick Bragdon)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Patricia Markham GAL
                                  DCF Case Worker, Deirdre Prue
                                  Interested Person, Party 7

Friday,    Jul. 31                Restricted Case
10:30 AM                          128-7-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Frederick Bragdon)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Anne Cormier
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Adam Perkins

Friday,    Jul. 31                Restricted Case
11:00 AM                          33-2-20 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Frederick Bragdon)
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Kyle Hoover

Friday,    Jul. 31                Restricted Case
11:30 AM                          29-2-20 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Frederick Bragdon)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Pete Johnson GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Shannon Daugherty

Friday,    Jul. 31                Restricted Case
1:00 PM                           55-4-20 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Frederick Bragdon)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Steve Hadden GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile
                                  DCF Case Worker, Jessica Wilbur

Friday,    Jul. 31                Restricted Case
1:30 PM                           62-6-20 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Frederick Bragdon)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Ellen Jones GAL
                                  DCF Case Worker, Adam Perkins
                                  Legal Guardian, Party 4  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                                  Legal Guardian, Party 5  (Kevin A. Rambold)

Friday,    Jul. 31                Restricted Case
2:00 PM                           242-12-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Cristina L. Mansfield)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, John Resio
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Frederick Bragdon)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Macie Klumper

Friday,    Jul. 31                Restricted Case
2:00 PM                           243-12-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Cristina L. Mansfield)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, John Resio
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Frederick Bragdon)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Macie Klumper

Friday,    Jul. 31                Restricted Case
3:00 PM                           122-7-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Cristina L. Mansfield)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, John Resio
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Shannon Daugherty

Friday,    Jul. 31                Restricted Case
3:00 PM                           123-7-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Cristina L. Mansfield)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Frederick Bragdon)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, John Resio
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Shannon Daugherty

Friday,    Jul. 31                Restricted Case
3:00 PM                           124-7-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Cristina L. Mansfield)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Frederick Bragdon)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, John Resio
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Shannon Daugherty

Friday,    Jul. 31                Restricted Case
3:00 PM                           125-7-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Cristina L. Mansfield)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Frederick Bragdon)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, John Resio
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Shannon Daugherty

Friday,    Jul. 31                Restricted Case
3:00 PM                           8-1-20 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Cristina L. Mansfield)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Frederick Bragdon)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, John Resio
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Shannon Daugherty

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Aug. 3


Cases heard by Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Aug.  3                Hoffman vs. Berger
9:30 AM                           156-8-19 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor           Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Marissa Hoffman  (Brian K. Marthage)
                                  Defendant, Christopher Berger
                                  Limited Appearance, party 2, Party 7  (Jennifer H. Weinstein)

Monday,    Aug.  3                Sweet vs. Sweet
11:00 AM                          54-3-20 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor           Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Peter P. Sweet
                                  Defendant, Patricia E. Sweet

Monday,    Aug.  3                Mack vs. Moxley
2:00 PM                           62-4-20 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor           Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Kristin Ann Mack
                                  Defendant, John Arthur Moxley Jr
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)

Cases heard by Kerry McDonald-Cady

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Aug.  3                Vickery vs. Vickery
9:00 AM                           274-12-16 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Anna Crumb
                                  Defendant, Harold R. Vickery

Monday,    Aug.  3
09:00 AM                          Relief From Abuse Hearing
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           119-7-20 Bnfa
                                  120-7-20 Bnfa
                                  121-7-20 Bnfa

Monday,    Aug.  3                Sampson vs. Sampson
9:00 AM                           213-10-19 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Kimberley J. Sampson  (Rachel B. Strecker)
                                  Defendant, Stephen P. Sampson  (Brian K. Marthage)

Monday,    Aug.  3                Conroy vs. Conroy
1:00 PM                           9-1-20 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Ronald P. Conroy  (John Pritchard)
                                  Defendant, Judith A. Conroy  (Michael S. Munson)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Aug. 4


Cases heard by Kerry McDonald-Cady

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Aug.  4                Morton vs. Sprague
9:00 AM                           122-6-19 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Debra Joy Morton  (Cristina L. Mansfield)
                                  Defendant, Steven Michael Sprague
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)

Tuesday,   Aug.  4                Bettis vs. Monroe
9:30 AM                           243-12-19 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Donald Paul Bettis  (Cristina L. Mansfield)
                                  Defendant  (Pamela Gatos)
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Aug. 5


Cases heard by Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Aug.  5                Trapani vs. Millington
8:30 AM                           214-8-06 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor           Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Maegan R. Becker
                                  Defendant, Joel A. Millington
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)

Wednesday, Aug.  5                Hurley vs. Bernardin
9:30 AM                           183-9-19 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor           Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Kelsey Morgan Hurley
                                  Defendant, Joseph Michael Bernardin
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)

Wednesday, Aug.  5                Office of Child Support vs. Hunt
10:30 AM                          118-5-18 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor           Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)
                                  Defendant, Kristy Marie Hunt
                                  Defendant, Mitchel Robert Hunt

Wednesday, Aug.  5                Pronovost vs. Pronovost
11:30 AM                          303-12-09 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor           Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Ashley Bennett
                                  Defendant, William Pronovost II  (Tara J. Devine)
                                  Limited Appearance, party 1, Party 5  (Brian K. Marthage)
                                  Limited Appearance, party 2, Party 4  (Tara J. Devine)
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)

Wednesday, Aug.  5                Blodgett vs. Blodgett
2:00 PM                           64-3-10 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor           Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Billy R. Blodgett
                                  Defendant, Tammy Lynn Dodge
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)

Cases heard by Kerry McDonald-Cady

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Aug.  5                Blair vs. Moro
9:00 AM                           193-9-18 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Jenna Blair
                                  Defendant, Joshua Moro
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)

Cases heard by Joseph M. Lorman

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Aug.  5                Bisson vs. Bisson
8:30 AM                           247-9-08 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor           Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Elizabeth Bisson  (Mary C. P. Welford)
                                  Defendant, Richard A. Bisson  (Brian K. Marthage)
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)

Wednesday, Aug.  5                Office of Child Support vs. Hunt
10:00 AM                          118-5-18 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor           Hearing to establish child support
                                  Plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)
                                  Defendant, Kristy Marie Hunt
                                  Defendant, Mitchel Robert Hunt

Wednesday, Aug.  5                Lacross vs. Ferris
11:00 AM                          149-6-12 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor           Hearing to modify child support
                                  Plaintiff
                                  Defendant, Daniel S. Ferris Jr.
                                  DCF Case Worker, Melissa Bouchard
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)

Wednesday, Aug.  5                Restricted Case
11:00 AM                          105-6-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Janet Van Derpoel-Andrea)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Frederick Bragdon)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Rosemary Kinney GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Cristina L. Mansfield)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Macie Klumper  (Leslie Hanafin)
                                  Other, Party 8

Wednesday, Aug.  5                Restricted Case
11:00 AM                          106-6-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Janet Van Derpoel-Andrea)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Frederick Bragdon)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Rosemary Kinney GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Cristina L. Mansfield)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Macie Klumper  (Leslie Hanafin)
                                  Other, Party 8

Wednesday, Aug.  5                Briggs vs. Washington
1:00 PM                           227-7-13 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor           Hearing to modify child support
                                  Plaintiff, Ryan J. Briggs
                                  Defendant, Jame L. Washington
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)

Wednesday, Aug.  5                Chappell vs. Kaley
2:00 PM                           30-2-20 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor           Hearing to enforce child support
                                  Plaintiff, Jenny Chappell
                                  Defendant, Jaimie Kaley
                                  co-plaintiff, Child Support-Duval County
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)

Wednesday, Aug.  5                Darby vs. Hatter II
3:00 PM                           44-2-20 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor           Hearing to enforce child support
                                  Plaintiff, Harriet Darby
                                  Defendant, Jeffrey Hatter II
                                  co-plaintiff, Saratoga County SCU
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Aug. 6


Cases heard by John W. Valente

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Aug.  6
11:00 AM                          Relief From Abuse Hearing
Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor           56-3-20 Bnfa

Cases heard by Kerry McDonald-Cady

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Aug.  6                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           241-12-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Cristina L. Mansfield)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Steve Hadden GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Janet Van Derpoel-Andrea)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Jill Bamrick
                                  Interpreter, Party 7

Thursday,  Aug.  6                Restricted Case
1:00 PM                           118-7-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Frederick Bragdon)
                                  Father of Juvenile
                                  Mother of Juvenile
                                  DCF Case Worker, Deirdre Prue

Thursday,  Aug.  6                Restricted Case
1:30 PM                           120-7-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Frederick Bragdon)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Cristina L. Mansfield)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Rebecca Moore GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Jill Bamrick

Thursday,  Aug.  6                Restricted Case
2:00 PM                           218-11-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Janet Van Derpoel-Andrea)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Ellen Jones GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile
                                  DCF Case Worker, Adam Perkins

Thursday,  Aug.  6                Restricted Case
3:00 PM                           61-5-20 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Frederick Bragdon)
                                  Father of Juvenile
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Ellen Jones GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Adam Perkins

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Aug. 7


Cases heard by Kerry McDonald-Cady

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Aug.  7                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           56-5-20 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Cristina L. Mansfield)
                                  Father of Juvenile
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Rosemary Kinney GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Janet Van Derpoel-Andrea)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Jill Bamrick

Friday,    Aug.  7                Restricted Case
11:00 AM                          58-5-20 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Frederick Bragdon)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Janet Van Derpoel-Andrea)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Ellen Jones GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Deirdre Prue

Friday,    Aug.  7                Restricted Case
11:30 AM                          120-9-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Frederick Bragdon)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Steve Hadden GAL
                                  DCF Case Worker, Shannon Daugherty  (Leslie Hanafin)

Friday,    Aug.  7                Restricted Case
1:00 PM                           106-5-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Frederick Bragdon)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Cristina L. Mansfield)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, John Resio
                                  DCF Case Worker, Adam Perkins  (Leslie Hanafin)
                                  Interested Person, Party 4
                                  Interested Person, Party 8

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Aug. 10


Cases heard by Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Aug. 10                Velez vs. Misch
9:00 AM                           65-4-20 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor           Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Jeanette R. Velez
                                  Defendant, Max Misch
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)

Monday,    Aug. 10                Mason vs. Mason
11:30 AM                          11-1-20 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor           Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Katelyn E. Mason
                                  Defendant, Clifford E. Mason

Cases heard by Kerry McDonald-Cady

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Aug. 10                Tudor vs. Sloan
9:00 AM                           232-11-19 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Matthew E. Tudor  (Brian K. Marthage)
                                  Defendant, Jennifer Sloan  (Cristina L. Mansfield)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Aug. 11


Cases heard by Kerry McDonald-Cady

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Aug. 11                Guertin vs. Guertin
9:00 AM                           102-4-15 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff  (Brian K. Marthage)
                                  Defendant, Eugene T. Guertin  (Pamela Gatos)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Aug. 12


Cases heard by Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Aug. 12                Fisher vs. Hill
8:30 AM                           70-3-11 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor           Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Christiana Fisher
                                  Defendant, Bradley Hill
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)

Wednesday, Aug. 12                Lajeunesse vs. Lajeunesse
9:30 AM                           194-8-04 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor           Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Erin O'Grady
                                  Defendant, Joshua A. Lajeunesse  (Christopher J. Larson)
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)

Wednesday, Aug. 12                McPhail vs. Becker
10:30 AM                          27-2-20 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor           Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Katelynn McPhail
                                  Defendant, Jason Becker
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)

Wednesday, Aug. 12                Bushee vs. Diaz
11:30 AM                          322-10-13 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor           Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Valerie Bushee
                                  Defendant, Rafael O. Diaz
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)

Wednesday, Aug. 12                Keyes vs. Pratt
2:00 PM                           48-3-17 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor           Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Jennifer Keyes
                                  Defendant, Dennis Pratt
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)

Cases heard by Joseph M. Lorman

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Aug. 12                Morton vs. Sprague
9:00 AM                           122-6-19 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor
                                  Plaintiff, Debra Joy Morton  (Cristina L. Mansfield)
                                  Defendant, Steven Michael Sprague
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)

Wednesday, Aug. 12                Camacho vs. Kastner
1:00 PM                           254-12-19 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor           Hearing to modify child support
                                  Plaintiff, Jessica Camacho
                                  Defendant, Paul W. Kastner Jr.
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)

Wednesday, Aug. 12                Hurlburt vs. Caccamo
2:00 PM                           200-7-08 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor           Hearing to modify child support
                                  Plaintiff, Brite Star Hurlburt
                                  Defendant, Shaun P. Caccamo
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Aug. 13


Cases heard by Kerry McDonald-Cady

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Aug. 13                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           91-4-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Patricia Markham GAL
                                  DCF Case Worker, Shannon Daugherty  (Leslie Hanafin)

Thursday,  Aug. 13                Restricted Case
9:30 AM                           195-10-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Frederick Bragdon)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Ellen Jones GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Shannon Daugherty

Thursday,  Aug. 13                Restricted Case
10:00 AM                          155-9-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Frederick Bragdon)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Patricia Markham GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Jill Bamrick
                                  Other, Party 8

Thursday,  Aug. 13                Restricted Case
10:00 AM                          156-9-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Frederick Bragdon)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Patricia Markham GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Jill Bamrick
                                  Other, Party 8

Thursday,  Aug. 13                Restricted Case
10:00 AM                          157-9-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Frederick Bragdon)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Patricia Markham GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Jill Bamrick

Thursday,  Aug. 13                Restricted Case
10:00 AM                          158-9-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Frederick Bragdon)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Patricia Markham GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Jill Bamrick

Thursday,  Aug. 13                Restricted Case
10:00 AM                          80-4-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Cristina L. Mansfield)
                                  Father of Juvenile
                                  Mother of Juvenile
                                  DCF Case Worker, Kyle Hoover
                                  Co-Counsel
                                    Alexander Burke


Thursday,  Aug. 13                Restricted Case
2:00 PM                           164-9-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (John W. Lurvey)
                                  Juvenile  (Frederick Bragdon)
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Cristina L. Mansfield)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Adam Perkins

Thursday,  Aug. 13                Restricted Case
3:00 PM                           166-9-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Frederick Bragdon)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, John Resio
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Cristina L. Mansfield)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Deirdre Prue

Thursday,  Aug. 13                Restricted Case
3:00 PM                           194-10-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Frederick Bragdon)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, John Resio GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Cristina L. Mansfield)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Deirdre Prue

Thursday,  Aug. 13                Restricted Case
3:00 PM                           41-2-20 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Frederick Bragdon)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, John Resio
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Cristina L. Mansfield)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Deirdre Prue

Thursday,  Aug. 13                Restricted Case
3:00 PM                           42-2-20 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Frederick Bragdon)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, John Resio
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Cristina L. Mansfield)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Deirdre Prue

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Aug. 14


Cases heard by Kerry McDonald-Cady

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Aug. 14                Restricted Case
8:30 AM                           64-6-20 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Cristina L. Mansfield)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Kathy Cichanowski GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Jessica Wilbur

Friday,    Aug. 14                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           84-4-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Pete Johnson GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Frederick Bragdon)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Jill Bamrick  (Leslie Hanafin)

Friday,    Aug. 14                Restricted Case
1:00 PM                           75-6-20 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  Father of Juvenile
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Patricia Markham GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Cristina L. Mansfield)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Jessica Wilbur

Friday,    Aug. 14                Restricted Case
1:00 PM                           76-6-20 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Frederick Bragdon)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Patricia Markham GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Cristina L. Mansfield)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Jessica Wilbur

Friday,    Aug. 14                Restricted Case
1:00 PM                           77-6-20 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Frederick Bragdon)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Patricia Markham GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Cristina L. Mansfield)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Jessica Wilbur

Cases heard by Joseph M. Lorman

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Aug. 14                Dalgewicz vs. Dalgewicz
1:00 PM                           216-10-19 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor           Hearing to establish child support
                                  Plaintiff, Donna Dalgewicz
                                  Defendant, Edward Dalgewicz III  (Brian K. Marthage)
                                  Limited Appearance, party 1, Party 4  (Mary C. P. Welford)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Aug. 19


Cases heard by Joseph M. Lorman

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Aug. 19                Taylor vs. Sikes
9:00 AM                           73-4-19 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor           Hearing to establish child support
                                  Plaintiff, Rocky Joe Taylor Sr.  (Cristina L. Mansfield)
                                  Defendant, Theresa Sikes
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)

Wednesday, Aug. 19                Keating vs. Morrissey
10:00 AM                          219-10-16 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor           Hearing to modify child support
                                  Plaintiff, Nickolas C. Keating
                                  Defendant, Carrie J. Morrissey
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)

Wednesday, Aug. 19                Bynum vs. Decell
11:00 AM                          363-12-13 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor           Hearing to modify child support
                                  Plaintiff, Richard Bynum
                                  Defendant, Monica Decell
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)

Wednesday, Aug. 19                Leland vs. Yardley
1:00 PM                           200-8-11 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor           Miscellaneous Magistrate Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Shane Leland  (Brian K. Marthage)
                                  Defendant, Neila Yardley
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Aug. 24


Cases heard by Kerry McDonald-Cady

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Aug. 24                Gladstone vs. Eckstein
9:00 AM                           211-10-19 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Julie G. Amouyal  (Sandra A. Strempel)
                                  Plaintiff, Richard Gladstone  (Sandra A. Strempel)
                                  Plaintiff, Elizabeth G. Martin  (Sandra A. Strempel)
                                  Defendant, Kathleen S. Eckstein  (Christopher L. Davis)
                                  Defendant, Ted S. Gladstone  (Thomas W. Costello)
                                  Co-Counsel
                                    Glenn W. Dowd

                                    Howard Fetner

                                    Glenn W. Dowd

                                    Howard Fetner

                                    Glenn W. Dowd

                                    Howard Fetner


Monday,    Aug. 24                Bushee vs. Bushee
9:30 AM                           21-2-20 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce
                                  Plaintiff, Kimberly L. Bushee
                                  Defendant, Vincent F. Bushee Jr.

Monday,    Aug. 24                White vs. White
10:00 AM                          105-5-19 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Tamara E. White  (Mary C. P. Welford)
                                  Defendant, James S. White  (Devin McLaughlin)

Monday,    Aug. 24                Restricted Case
1:00 PM                           48-3-20 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Frederick Bragdon)
                                  Probation Officer, Ellen Palmer
                                  DCF Case Worker, Deirdre Prue

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Aug. 25


Cases heard by Kerry McDonald-Cady

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Aug. 25                Weinstein vs. Weinstein
9:30 AM                           23-2-20 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Lloyd J. Weinstein
                                  Defendant, Jennifer Weinstein  (James Valente)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Aug. 26


Cases heard by Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Aug. 26                Darcy vs. Pratt
8:30 AM                           75-4-19 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor           Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff
                                  Defendant, Dana J. Pratt
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)

Wednesday, Aug. 26                Sausville vs. Ellsworth
9:30 AM                           45-3-20 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor           Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Heather Sausville
                                  Defendant, Joshua D. Ellsworth
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)

Wednesday, Aug. 26                Morse vs. Vanpamelen
10:30 AM                          46-3-20 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor           Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Deonna M. Morse
                                  Defendant, Richard Vanpamelen
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)

Wednesday, Aug. 26                Collette vs. Briggs
11:30 AM                          48-3-20 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor           Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Dakota Collette
                                  Defendant, Kieghan Layne Briggs
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)

Wednesday, Aug. 26                Allen vs. Neidhold
2:00 PM                           197-7-14 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor           Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Mary Elizabeth Allen
                                  Defendant, Ryan J. Neidhold
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)

Cases heard by Kerry McDonald-Cady

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Aug. 26                Restricted Case
11:00 AM                          174-10-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                                  Father of Juvenile
                                  Mother of Juvenile
                                  DCF Case Worker, Adam Perkins

Wednesday, Aug. 26                Restricted Case
11:00 AM                          179-10-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Ellen Jones GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Frederick Bragdon)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Adam Perkins

Wednesday, Aug. 26                Restricted Case
11:00 AM                          211-11-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Ellen Jones GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Frederick Bragdon)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Adam Perkins

Wednesday, Aug. 26                Restricted Case
11:00 AM                          212-11-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Ellen Jones GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Frederick Bragdon)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Adam Perkins

Cases heard by Joseph M. Lorman

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Aug. 26                Bettis vs. Monroe
9:00 AM                           243-12-19 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor           Hearing to establish child support
                                  Plaintiff, Donald Paul Bettis  (Cristina L. Mansfield)
                                  Defendant  (Pamela Gatos)
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)

Wednesday, Aug. 26                Sherman vs. Leiner
10:00 AM                          74-4-09 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor           Hearing to modify child support
                                  Plaintiff, Tifany Sherman
                                  Defendant, Kenneth J. Leiner
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)

Wednesday, Aug. 26                Crepeau vs. Dunn
11:00 AM                          80-4-07 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor           Magistrate Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Sarah A. Crepeau  (Brian K. Marthage)
                                  Defendant, James A. Dunn aka Aaron Dunn  (Sharon Gentry)
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)

Wednesday, Aug. 26                Office of Child Support vs. Cascione et al
11:30 AM                          20-1-15 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor           Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                                  Plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)
                                  Defendant, Joseph M. Cascione
                                  Defendant, Jamie Reed

Wednesday, Aug. 26                Burns vs. Burns
1:00 PM                           220-10-19 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor           Hearing to establish child support
                                  Plaintiff, Sarah Elizabeth Burns
                                  Defendant, Brian Eric Burns
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)

Wednesday, Aug. 26                Reed vs. Wilkinson
2:00 PM                           93-4-18 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor           Hearing to establish child support
                                  Plaintiff, Katie Reed
                                  Defendant, Brandon Michael Wilkinson
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Aug. 27


Cases heard by Kerry McDonald-Cady

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Aug. 27                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           202-10-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Patricia Markham GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Frederick Bragdon)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Erika Barrett

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Aug. 28


Cases heard by Kerry McDonald-Cady

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Aug. 28                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           202-10-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Patricia Markham GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Frederick Bragdon)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Erika Barrett

Friday,    Aug. 28                Restricted Case
2:30 PM                           16-1-20 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Frederick Bragdon)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Ellen Jones GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Deirdre Prue

Friday,    Aug. 28                Restricted Case
2:30 PM                           54-4-20 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Frederick Bragdon)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Ellen Jones GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Deirdre Prue

Friday,    Aug. 28                Restricted Case
3:00 PM                           36-2-20 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Frederick Bragdon)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Kyle Hoover

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Aug. 31


Cases heard by Kerry McDonald-Cady

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Aug. 31                Buell vs. Buell
9:00 AM                           22-2-20 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce
                                  Plaintiff, Alyssa J. Buell
                                  Defendant

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Sep. 3


Cases heard by Kerry McDonald-Cady

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Sep.  3                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           135-7-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Frederick Bragdon)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Patricia Markham GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Jill Bamrick  (Leslie Hanafin)

Thursday,  Sep.  3                Restricted Case
1:00 PM                           51-3-20 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Frederick Bragdon)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Ellen Jones GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Kyle Hoover

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Sep. 8


Cases heard by Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Sep.  8                Harvey vs. Harvey
8:30 AM                           50-3-20 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor           Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Maureen A. Harvey  (Alexander M. Dean)
                                  Defendant, Daniel Harvey  (Christopher J. Larson)

Tuesday,   Sep.  8                Freeman vs. Freeman
2:00 PM                           58-4-20 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor           Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Kristina Freeman
                                  Defendant, Scott Freeman

Cases heard by Kerry McDonald-Cady

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Sep.  8                Gladstone vs. Eckstein
9:00 AM                           211-10-19 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Domestic Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Julie G. Amouyal  (Sandra A. Strempel)
                                  Plaintiff, Richard Gladstone  (Sandra A. Strempel)
                                  Plaintiff, Elizabeth G. Martin  (Sandra A. Strempel)
                                  Defendant, Kathleen S. Eckstein  (Christopher L. Davis)
                                  Defendant, Ted S. Gladstone  (Thomas W. Costello)
                                  Co-Counsel
                                    Glenn W. Dowd

                                    Howard Fetner

                                    Glenn W. Dowd

                                    Howard Fetner

                                    Glenn W. Dowd

                                    Howard Fetner


-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Sep. 9


Cases heard by Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Sep.  9                Morse vs. Russell
9:00 AM                           129-5-03 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor           Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Tina Morse
                                  Defendant, Marion S. Russell
                                  Guardian, Rose Morse
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)

Wednesday, Sep.  9                Galipeau vs. Baker
1:00 PM                           29-2-20 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor           Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Meghan R. Galipeau
                                  Defendant, Nicholas B. Baker
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)

Wednesday, Sep.  9                Knapp vs. Hudson
2:00 PM                           63-4-20 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor           Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff
                                  Defendant, Bryon Dale Hudson
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)

Cases heard by Kerry McDonald-Cady

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Sep.  9                Gladstone vs. Eckstein
9:30 AM                           211-10-19 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Domestic Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Julie G. Amouyal  (Sandra A. Strempel)
                                  Plaintiff, Richard Gladstone  (Sandra A. Strempel)
                                  Plaintiff, Elizabeth G. Martin  (Sandra A. Strempel)
                                  Defendant, Kathleen S. Eckstein  (Christopher L. Davis)
                                  Defendant, Ted S. Gladstone  (Thomas W. Costello)
                                  Co-Counsel
                                    Glenn W. Dowd

                                    Howard Fetner

                                    Glenn W. Dowd

                                    Howard Fetner

                                    Glenn W. Dowd

                                    Howard Fetner


Cases heard by Joseph M. Lorman

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Sep.  9                Rock vs. Harrington
10:00 AM                          234-10-17 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor           Hearing to modify child support
                                  Plaintiff, Kenneth Rock
                                  Defendant, Crystie L. Harrington
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)

Wednesday, Sep.  9                Gahan vs. Gahan
11:00 AM                          229-8-14 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor           Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                                  Plaintiff, Michael Gahan  (Louise M. Koss)
                                  Defendant, Dolores Raetz
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)

Wednesday, Sep.  9                Mayer vs. Jones
11:30 AM                          49-2-14 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor           Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                                  Plaintiff, Laci Mayer
                                  Defendant, Christopher M. Jones
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)

Wednesday, Sep.  9                Harrington vs. Kennison
1:00 PM                           117-5-04 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor           Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                                  Plaintiff, Jessica A. Harrington
                                  Defendant, Robert R. Kennison
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)

Wednesday, Sep.  9                Davey vs. Becker
1:30 PM                           94-4-04 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor           Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                                  Plaintiff, Rebecca Davey
                                  Defendant, Jason Becker
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Sep. 10


Cases heard by Kerry McDonald-Cady

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Sep. 10                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           92-4-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Janet Van Derpoel-Andrea)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Ellen Jones GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Cristina L. Mansfield)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Adam Perkins

Thursday,  Sep. 10                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           15-1-20 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Janet Van Derpoel-Andrea)
                                  Father of Juvenile
                                  Mother of Juvenile
                                  DCF Case Worker, Adam Perkins

Thursday,  Sep. 10                Restricted Case
9:30 AM                           191-10-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Frederick Bragdon)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Ellen Jones GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Cristina L. Mansfield)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Deirdre Prue

Thursday,  Sep. 10                Restricted Case
10:00 AM                          240-12-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Frederick Bragdon)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Anne Cormier
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Adam Perkins

Thursday,  Sep. 10                Restricted Case
10:30 AM                          192-10-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Frederick Bragdon)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Steve Hadden GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Janet Van Derpoel-Andrea)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Jill Bamrick

Thursday,  Sep. 10                Restricted Case
11:00 AM                          31-2-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Cristina L. Mansfield)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Frederick Bragdon)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Douglas Krause
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Macie Klumper  (Leslie Hanafin)

Thursday,  Sep. 10                Restricted Case
11:00 AM                          32-2-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Cristina L. Mansfield)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Douglas Krause
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Macie Klumper  (Leslie Hanafin)

Thursday,  Sep. 10                Restricted Case
11:30 AM                          101-5-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Janet Van Derpoel-Andrea)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Michele Pagan GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Cristina L. Mansfield)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Deirdre Prue
                                  Grandparent of Juvenile, Party 8

Thursday,  Sep. 10                Restricted Case
11:30 AM                          104-5-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Janet Van Derpoel-Andrea)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Frederick Bragdon)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Michele Pagan GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Cristina L. Mansfield)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Deirdre Prue
                                  Grandparent of Juvenile, Party 8

Thursday,  Sep. 10                Restricted Case
11:30 AM                          105-5-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Janet Van Derpoel-Andrea)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Frederick Bragdon)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Michele Pagan GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Cristina L. Mansfield)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Deirdre Prue
                                  Grandparent of Juvenile, Party 8

Thursday,  Sep. 10                Restricted Case
1:00 PM                           42-3-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Ellen Jones GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile
                                  DCF Case Worker, Deirdre Prue

Thursday,  Sep. 10                Restricted Case
1:30 PM                           203-10-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Frederick Bragdon)
                                  Father of Juvenile
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Patricia Markham GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Shannon Daugherty

Thursday,  Sep. 10                Restricted Case
3:00 PM                           191-11-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Cristina L. Mansfield)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Frederick Bragdon)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Patricia Markham GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Jessica Wilbur

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Sep. 11


Cases heard by Kerry McDonald-Cady

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Sep. 11                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           210-11-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Janet Van Derpoel-Andrea)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Cristina L. Mansfield)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, John Resio
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Shannon Daugherty

Friday,    Sep. 11                Restricted Case
9:30 AM                           141-8-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Frederick Bragdon)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, John Resio
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Jessica Wilbur
                                  Interpreter, Party 8

Friday,    Sep. 11                Restricted Case
10:00 AM                          16-2-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Caroline (Toni) Dee GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Frederick Bragdon)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Deirdre Prue  (Leslie Hanafin)

Friday,    Sep. 11                Restricted Case
11:00 AM                          11-1-20 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Frederick Bragdon)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Steve Hadden GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Adam Perkins

Friday,    Sep. 11                Restricted Case
1:00 PM                           150-8-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  Mother of Juvenile
                                  DCF Case Worker, Kyle Hoover

Friday,    Sep. 11                Restricted Case
1:00 PM                           151-8-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  Mother of Juvenile
                                  DCF Case Worker, Kyle Hoover

Friday,    Sep. 11                Restricted Case
1:30 PM                           108-6-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                                  Father of Juvenile
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Rebecca Moore GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Frederick Bragdon)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Jessica Wilbur
                                  Interpreter, Party 8

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Sep. 16


Cases heard by Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Sep. 16                Velez vs. Misch
9:00 AM                           65-4-20 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor           Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Jeanette R. Velez
                                  Defendant, Max Misch
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)

Wednesday, Sep. 16                Wright vs. Armstrong
10:00 AM                          64-4-20 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor           Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Nakia Marie Wright
                                  Defendant, Cody Michael Armstrong
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)

Wednesday, Sep. 16                Stanley vs. Guile Jr.
11:00 AM                          22-1-18 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor           Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Savannah M. Stanley
                                  Defendant, Michael J. Guile
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)

Wednesday, Sep. 16                Office of Child Support vs. George
1:00 PM                           62-3-18 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor           Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)
                                  Defendant
                                  Defendant, Jonathan Michael George

Wednesday, Sep. 16                Mack vs. Moxley
2:00 PM                           62-4-20 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor           Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Kristin Ann Mack
                                  Defendant, John Arthur Moxley Jr
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)

Cases heard by Joseph M. Lorman

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Sep. 16                Mazza vs. Mazza
9:00 AM                           184-6-13 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor           Hearing to modify child support
                                  Plaintiff, Anthony Mazza III
                                  Defendant, Stacey Starkey
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)

Wednesday, Sep. 16                Pratt vs. Davis
10:00 AM                          271-12-18 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor           Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                                  Plaintiff, Kathryn M. Pratt
                                  Defendant, Nicholas Davis
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)

Wednesday, Sep. 16                Firth vs. Weaver
10:30 AM                          180-7-12 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor           Hearing to modify child support
                                  Plaintiff, Shanna L. Firth
                                  Defendant, Ryan C. Weaver
                                  Interested Person, DCF Family Services Child Benefits Unit
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)

Wednesday, Sep. 16                Brown vs. Brown
11:00 AM                          205-6-13 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor
                                  Plaintiff, Stacy Whitney
                                  Defendant, Ralph R. Brown Jr.
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF Family Services Child Benefits Unit
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)

Wednesday, Sep. 16                Allard vs. McIntire
1:00 PM                           153-6-10 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor           Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                                  Plaintiff
                                  Defendant, Mark A. McIntire
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)

Wednesday, Sep. 16                Brady vs. Collette
1:30 PM                           163-8-19 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor           Magistrate Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Emily I. Brady
                                  Defendant, Patrick Collette
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)

Wednesday, Sep. 16                Berben III vs. Cerniglia
2:30 PM                           101-4-18 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor           Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                                  Plaintiff, Albert Thomas Berben III
                                  Defendant, Victoria M. Cerniglia
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Sep. 17


Cases heard by Kerry McDonald-Cady

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Sep. 17                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           204-12-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Cristina L. Mansfield)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Pete Johnson GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Jill Bamrick

Thursday,  Sep. 17                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           205-12-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Cristina L. Mansfield)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Pete Johnson GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Jill Bamrick

Thursday,  Sep. 17                Restricted Case
9:30 AM                           207-10-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Frederick Bragdon)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Ellen Jones GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Cristina L. Mansfield)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Jessica Wilbur

Thursday,  Sep. 17                Restricted Case
10:00 AM                          169-12-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Steve Hadden GAL
                                  DCF Case Worker, Jill Bamrick  (Leslie Hanafin)

Thursday,  Sep. 17                Restricted Case
10:30 AM                          206-12-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Frederick Bragdon)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Steve Hadden GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Macie Klumper

Thursday,  Sep. 17                Restricted Case
11:00 AM                          64-4-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Jane Nicholls GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Frederick Bragdon)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Jessica Wilbur

Thursday,  Sep. 17                Restricted Case
11:00 AM                          65-4-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Jane Nicholls GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Frederick Bragdon)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Jessica Wilbur

Thursday,  Sep. 17                Restricted Case
11:00 AM                          66-4-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Jane Nicholls GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Frederick Bragdon)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Jessica Wilbur

Thursday,  Sep. 17                Restricted Case
11:30 AM                          234-11-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Frederick Bragdon)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Anne Cormier
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Deirdre Prue

Thursday,  Sep. 17                Restricted Case
1:00 PM                           25-2-20 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Robb A. Spensley)
                                  Father of Juvenile
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Ellen Jones GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile
                                  DCF Case Worker, Adam Perkins

Thursday,  Sep. 17                Restricted Case
1:30 PM                           77-3-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Frederick Bragdon)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Douglas Krause
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Deirdre Prue  (Leslie Hanafin)
                                  Grandparent of Juvenile, Party 6
                                  Interpreter, Party 9

Thursday,  Sep. 17                Restricted Case
2:00 PM                           204-10-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Ellen Jones GAL
                                  DCF Case Worker, Adam Perkins
                                  Legal Guardian, Party 4  (Janet Van Derpoel-Andrea)
                                  Legal Guardian, Party 5  (Thomas L. Enzor)

Thursday,  Sep. 17                Restricted Case
2:30 PM                           178-10-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Frederick Bragdon)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Pete Johnson GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Jessica Wilbur

Thursday,  Sep. 17                Restricted Case
2:30 PM                           179-10-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Frederick Bragdon)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Pete Johnson GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Jessica Wilbur

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Sep. 21


Cases heard by Kerry McDonald-Cady

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Sep. 21                Speath vs. Bourque
9:00 AM                           2-1-20 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Lauren M. Speath  (Mary C. P. Welford)
                                  Defendant, Tyler A. Bourque  (Brian K. Marthage)

Monday,    Sep. 21                Pfindel vs. Pfindel
9:30 AM                           53-3-20 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce
                                  Plaintiff, David Michael Pfindel
                                  Defendant, Lesley Suzanne Pfindel

Monday,    Sep. 21                Stevens vs. Stevens
10:00 AM                          154-6-09 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Jesse Stevens
                                  Defendant, Tina Stevens
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Sep. 23


Cases heard by Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Sep. 23                Pinsonneault vs. Britch
9:00 AM                           108-5-08 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor           Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Leslie Pinsonneault
                                  Defendant, Benjamin M. Britch
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)

Wednesday, Sep. 23                Sargent vs. Dufresne
10:00 AM                          72-6-20 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor           Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Rebecca R. Sargent
                                  Defendant, Alan M. Dufresne
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)
                                  other, Washington County Child Support

Wednesday, Sep. 23                Guertin vs. Guertin
11:00 AM                          102-4-15 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor           Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff  (Brian K. Marthage)
                                  Defendant, Eugene T. Guertin  (Pamela Gatos)

Cases heard by Joseph M. Lorman

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Sep. 23                Dodge vs. Dodge
9:00 AM                           92-5-19 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor           Hearing to modify child support
                                  Plaintiff, Tammy Lynn Dodge
                                  Defendant, Matthew Lewie Dodge
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)

Wednesday, Sep. 23                Office of Child Support vs. Mattison et al
10:00 AM                          336-11-13 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor           Hearing to modify child support
                                  Plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)
                                  Defendant, Cody Callanan-Doucette
                                  Defendant, Karen Mattison

Wednesday, Sep. 23                Boynton vs. Boynton
11:00 AM                          226-11-19 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor           Hearing to establish child support
                                  Plaintiff, Lisa Jo Boynton
                                  Defendant, Derek Michael Boynton

Wednesday, Sep. 23                Slocum vs. Slocum
1:00 PM                           322-11-12 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor           Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                                  Plaintiff, Denise Slocum
                                  Defendant, Daniel Slocum Sr.
                                  co-plaintiff, State of New Hampshire
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)

Wednesday, Sep. 23                Office of Child Support vs. Wideawake, Leeanne
1:30 PM                           165-6-10 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor           Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                                  Defendant, Charles P. Dane
                                  Defendant, Leeanne Diaz
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)

Wednesday, Sep. 23                Bucchieri vs. Lane
2:00 PM                           313-12-97 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor           Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                                  Plaintiff, Joy E. Bucchieri
                                  Defendant, Rex A. Lane  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)

Wednesday, Sep. 23                Roush vs. Hurley
2:30 PM                           63-2-13 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor           Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                                  Plaintiff, Shannon Roush
                                  Defendant, Scott A. Hurley Jr.
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Sep. 24


Cases heard by Kerry McDonald-Cady

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Sep. 24                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           113-9-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Janet Van Derpoel-Andrea)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Patricia Markham GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Macie Klumper  (Leslie Hanafin)

Thursday,  Sep. 24                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           114-9-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Frederick Bragdon)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Patricia Markham GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Macie Klumper  (Leslie Hanafin)

Thursday,  Sep. 24                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           115-9-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Frederick Bragdon)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Patricia Markham GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Macie Klumper  (Leslie Hanafin)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Sep. 25


Cases heard by Kerry McDonald-Cady

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Sep. 25                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           113-9-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Janet Van Derpoel-Andrea)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Patricia Markham GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Macie Klumper  (Leslie Hanafin)

Friday,    Sep. 25                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           114-9-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Frederick Bragdon)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Patricia Markham GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Macie Klumper  (Leslie Hanafin)

Friday,    Sep. 25                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           115-9-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Frederick Bragdon)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Patricia Markham GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Macie Klumper  (Leslie Hanafin)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Sep. 30


Cases heard by Joseph M. Lorman

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Sep. 30                Drown vs. Hamilton
10:00 AM                          308-10-02 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor           Hearing to modify child support
                                  Plaintiff, Abigail L. Drown
                                  Defendant, Leon E. Hamilton Sr.
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)

Wednesday, Sep. 30                McCart vs. McCart
11:00 AM                          349-12-12 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor           Hearing to modify child support
                                  Plaintiff, Kim McCart
                                  Defendant, William A. McCart Jr.
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)

Wednesday, Sep. 30                O'Malley vs. O'Malley
1:00 PM                           144-7-16 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor           Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                                  Plaintiff, Suparti Slade
                                  Defendant, Christopher O'Malley
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)

Wednesday, Sep. 30                Crawford vs. Morse
1:30 PM                           14-1-18 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor
                                  Plaintiff, Donna Crawford
                                  Defendant
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)

Wednesday, Sep. 30                Perkins vs. Holton
2:00 PM                           67-3-09 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor           Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                                  Plaintiff, Nicole Perkins
                                  Defendant, Justin Holton
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)

Wednesday, Sep. 30                Darling vs. Woodard
2:30 PM                           170-8-18 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor           Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                                  Plaintiff, Hannah Darling
                                  Defendant, Zachary Scott Woodard
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Oct. 1


Cases heard by Kerry McDonald-Cady

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Oct.  1                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           156-10-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Caroline (Toni) Dee GAL
                                  DCF Case Worker, Macie Klumper  (Leslie Hanafin)

Thursday,  Oct.  1                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           157-10-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Caroline (Toni) Dee GAL
                                  DCF Case Worker, Macie Klumper  (Leslie Hanafin)

Thursday,  Oct.  1                Restricted Case
9:30 AM                           192-12-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Janet Van Derpoel-Andrea)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Anne Cormier
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Adam Perkins

Thursday,  Oct.  1                Restricted Case
10:00 AM                          97-5-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Janet Van Derpoel-Andrea)
                                  Father of Juvenile
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Ellen Jones GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile
                                  DCF Case Worker, Adam Perkins

Thursday,  Oct.  1                Restricted Case
10:00 AM                          206-10-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Janet Van Derpoel-Andrea)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Ellen Jones GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Cristina L. Mansfield)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Adam Perkins

Thursday,  Oct.  1                Restricted Case
10:30 AM                          18-2-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                                  Father of Juvenile
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Pete Johnson GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Frederick Bragdon)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Shannon Daugherty

Thursday,  Oct.  1                Restricted Case
10:30 AM                          19-2-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Pete Johnson GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Frederick Bragdon)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Shannon Daugherty

Thursday,  Oct.  1                Restricted Case
10:30 AM                          20-2-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Pete Johnson GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Frederick Bragdon)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Shannon Daugherty

Thursday,  Oct.  1                Restricted Case
10:30 AM                          21-2-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Janet Van Derpoel-Andrea)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Pete Johnson GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Frederick Bragdon)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Shannon Daugherty

Thursday,  Oct.  1                Restricted Case
11:00 AM                          104-6-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                                  Father of Juvenile
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Bernard Godin GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Jessica Wilbur

Thursday,  Oct.  1                Restricted Case
11:30 AM                          201-10-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Janet Van Derpoel-Andrea)
                                  Father of Juvenile
                                  Mother of Juvenile
                                  DCF Case Worker, Deirdre Prue

Thursday,  Oct.  1                Restricted Case
11:30 AM                          10-1-20 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Janet Van Derpoel-Andrea)
                                  Father of Juvenile
                                  Mother of Juvenile
                                  DCF Case Worker, Deirdre Prue

Thursday,  Oct.  1                Restricted Case
1:00 PM                           148-8-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Frederick Bragdon)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Caroline (Toni) Dee GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Cristina L. Mansfield)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Shannon Daugherty

Thursday,  Oct.  1                Restricted Case
1:30 PM                           207-12-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Frederick Bragdon)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Rebecca Moore GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Jill Bamrick  (Leslie Hanafin)

Thursday,  Oct.  1                Restricted Case
1:30 PM                           208-12-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Frederick Bragdon)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Rebecca Moore GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Jill Bamrick  (Leslie Hanafin)

Thursday,  Oct.  1                Restricted Case
1:30 PM                           209-12-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Frederick Bragdon)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Rebecca Moore GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Jill Bamrick  (Leslie Hanafin)

Thursday,  Oct.  1                Restricted Case
2:00 PM                           85-5-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Cristina L. Mansfield)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Steve Hadden GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Frederick Bragdon)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Jessica Wilbur

Thursday,  Oct.  1                Restricted Case
2:30 PM                           38-2-20 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  Mother of Juvenile
                                  DCF Case Worker, Kyle Hoover

Thursday,  Oct.  1                Restricted Case
3:00 PM                           183-10-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Kathy Cichanowski GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Frederick Bragdon)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Macie Klumper
                                  Interpreter, Party 8

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Oct. 2


Cases heard by Kerry McDonald-Cady

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Oct.  2                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           228-11-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Frederick Bragdon)
                                  Mother of Juvenile
                                  DCF Case Worker, Kyle Hoover

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Oct. 7


Cases heard by Joseph M. Lorman

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Oct.  7                Mazza vs. Mazza
9:00 AM                           184-6-13 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor           Hearing to modify child support
                                  Plaintiff, Anthony Mazza III
                                  Defendant, Stacey Starkey
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)

Wednesday, Oct.  7                Welch vs. Welch
9:00 AM                           61-3-19 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor           Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Ashley Erin Welch
                                  Defendant, Jason Howard Welch Jr.
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Oct. 8


Cases heard by Kerry McDonald-Cady

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Oct.  8                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           45-2-20 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Cristina L. Mansfield)
                                  Father of Juvenile
                                  Mother of Juvenile
                                  DCF Case Worker, Kyle Hoover

Thursday,  Oct.  8                Restricted Case
9:30 AM                           180-11-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Pete Johnson GAL
                                  DCF Case Worker, Jill Bamrick  (Leslie Hanafin)

Thursday,  Oct.  8                Restricted Case
10:00 AM                          244-12-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Frederick Bragdon)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Patricia Markham GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Shannon Daugherty
                                  Interpreter, Party 8

Thursday,  Oct.  8                Restricted Case
10:30 AM                          214-11-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Cristina L. Mansfield)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Steve Hadden GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Frederick Bragdon)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Shannon Daugherty

Thursday,  Oct.  8                Restricted Case
10:30 AM                          215-11-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Cristina L. Mansfield)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Steve Hadden GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Frederick Bragdon)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Shannon Daugherty

Thursday,  Oct.  8                Restricted Case
10:30 AM                          216-11-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Cristina L. Mansfield)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Steve Hadden GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Frederick Bragdon)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Shannon Daugherty

Thursday,  Oct.  8                Restricted Case
11:00 AM                          198-10-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Frederick Bragdon)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Pete Johnson GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Adam Perkins

Thursday,  Oct.  8                Restricted Case
1:00 PM                           250-12-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Frederick Bragdon)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Pete Johnson GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Kyle Hoover

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Oct. 9


Cases heard by Kerry McDonald-Cady

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Oct.  9                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           12-1-20 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Frederick Bragdon)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Cristina L. Mansfield)
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Kyle Hoover

Friday,    Oct.  9                Restricted Case
10:00 AM                          34-2-20 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Steve Hadden GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Frederick Bragdon)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Kyle Hoover

Friday,    Oct.  9                Restricted Case
11:00 AM                          35-2-20 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Cristina L. Mansfield)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Pete Johnson GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Kyle Hoover

Friday,    Oct.  9                Restricted Case
1:00 PM                           188-10-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Cristina L. Mansfield)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Ellen Jones GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Frederick Bragdon)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Shannon Daugherty

Friday,    Oct.  9                Restricted Case
1:00 PM                           189-10-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Cristina L. Mansfield)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Ellen Jones GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Frederick Bragdon)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Shannon Daugherty

Friday,    Oct.  9                Restricted Case
1:00 PM                           190-10-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Cristina L. Mansfield)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Ellen Jones GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Frederick Bragdon)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Shannon Daugherty

Friday,    Oct.  9                Restricted Case
1:30 PM                           14-1-20 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Frederick Bragdon)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Rosemary Kinney GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Macie Klumper
                                  Interpreter, Party 6

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Oct. 22


Cases heard by Kerry McDonald-Cady

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Oct. 22                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           11-1-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Cristina L. Mansfield)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Pete Johnson GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Albert Schaal Fox)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Jill Bamrick  (Leslie Hanafin)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Oct. 23


Cases heard by Kerry McDonald-Cady

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Oct. 23                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           11-1-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Cristina L. Mansfield)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Pete Johnson GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Albert Schaal Fox)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Jill Bamrick  (Leslie Hanafin)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Nov. 5


Cases heard by John W. Valente

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Nov.  5
11:00 AM                          Relief From Abuse Hearing
Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor           271-12-14 Bnfa
                                  272-12-14 Bnfa

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Dec. 2


Cases heard by Joseph M. Lorman

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Dec.  2                Restricted Case
8:30 AM                           186-11-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile
                                  Father of Juvenile
                                  Guardian ad Litem, John Resio
                                  Mother of Juvenile
                                  DCF Case Worker, Adam Perkins
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Amanda F. Mowle)
                                  Other, Party 8

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------