Court Calendar for
Chittenden Criminal Division

32 Cherry Street, Suite 300 · Burlington, VT 05401
(802) 651-1950

As of July 9th at 9:06 PM


Cases Set for Friday, Jul. 10


Cases heard by John L. Pacht

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Jul. 10                State vs. Laflin, Ryan A.
9:30 AM                           102-1-20 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Ryan A. Laflin  (Michael J. Straub)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Jul. 10                State vs. Laflin, Ryan A.
9:30 AM                           305-1-20 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Ryan A. Laflin  (Michael J. Straub)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Jul. 10                State of Vermont vs. Laflin, Ryan A.
9:30 AM                           17-2-20 Cncm/Civil Miscellaneous
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State of Vermont  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Ryan A. Laflin  (Michael J. Straub)

Friday,    Jul. 10                State vs. Laflin, Ryan A.
9:30 AM                           1017-3-20 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Ryan A. Laflin  (Michael J. Straub)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Jul. 10                State vs. Laflin, Ryan A.
9:30 AM                           1009-3-20 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Ryan A. Laflin  (Michael J. Straub)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Jul. 10                State vs. Laflin, Ryan A.
9:30 AM                           37-4-20 Cncm/Civil Miscellaneous
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Zachary Jian Chen)
                                  Defendant, Ryan A. Laflin  (Michael J. Straub)

Friday,    Jul. 10                State vs. Laflin, Ryan A.
9:30 AM                           1179-4-20 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Ryan A. Laflin  (Michael J. Straub)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Jul. 10                State vs. Laflin, Ryan A.
9:30 AM                           1181-4-20 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Ryan A. Laflin  (Michael J. Straub)

Friday,    Jul. 10                State of Vermont vs. Laflin, Ryan A.
9:30 AM                           43-6-20 Cncm/Civil Miscellaneous
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State of Vermont
                                  Defendant, Ryan A. Laflin  (Michael J. Straub)

Friday,    Jul. 10                State vs. Laflin, Ryan A.
9:30 AM                           1431-6-20 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Ryan A. Laflin  (Michael J. Straub)

Friday,    Jul. 10                State vs. Laflin, Ryan A.
9:30 AM                           1435-6-20 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Ryan A. Laflin  (Michael J. Straub)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Jul. 10                State vs. Laflin, Ryan A.
9:30 AM                           1434-6-20 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Ryan A. Laflin  (Michael J. Straub)

Friday,    Jul. 10                State vs. Laflin, Ryan A.
9:30 AM                           1413-6-20 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Ryan A. Laflin  (Michael J. Straub)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Jul. 10                State vs. Laflin, Ryan A.
9:30 AM                           1447-6-20 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Ryan A. Laflin  (Michael J. Straub)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Jul. 10                State vs. Laflin, Ryan A.
9:30 AM                           1450-6-20 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Ryan A. Laflin  (Michael J. Straub)

Friday,    Jul. 10                Restricted Case
10:30 AM                          475-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
Family Courtroom 1C               Criminal Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                                  Defendant

Friday,    Jul. 10                State vs. Wolford, Adam
10:30 AM                          133-6-20 Cncs/Civil Suspension
District Courtroom 2B             Civil Suspension Preliminary Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                                  Defendant, Adam Wolford  (Charles Jordan Handy)

Friday,    Jul. 10                State vs. Bushey, Robert F.
1:00 PM                           2912-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                                  Defendant, Robert F. Bushey  (Michael J. Straub)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Jul. 10                State vs. Bushey, Robert F.
1:00 PM                           3518-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                                  Defendant, Robert F. Bushey  (Michael J. Straub)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Jul. 10                State vs. Bushey, Robert F.
1:00 PM                           3572-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                                  Defendant, Robert F. Bushey  (Michael J. Straub)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Jul. 10                State vs. Bushey, Robert F.
1:00 PM                           3571-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                                  Defendant, Robert F. Bushey  (Michael J. Straub)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Jul. 10                State vs. Bushey, Robert F.
1:00 PM                           3573-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                                  Defendant, Robert F. Bushey  (Michael J. Straub)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Jul. 10                State vs. Bushey, Robert F.
1:00 PM                           3575-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                                  Defendant, Robert F. Bushey  (Michael J. Straub)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Jul. 10                State vs. Bushey, Robert F.
1:00 PM                           3664-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                                  Defendant, Robert F. Bushey  (Michael J. Straub)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Jul. 10                State vs. Bushey, Robert F.
1:00 PM                           3763-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                                  Defendant, Robert F. Bushey  (Michael J. Straub)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Cases heard by Scot L. Kline

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Jul. 10
01:00 PM                          Arraignment
Court Room 2                      State vs.
                                    Confidential Case/1500-6-20 Cncr

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Jul. 13


Cases heard by A. Gregory Rainville

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Jul. 13                State vs. Berry, Annette
9:00 AM                           134-7-20 Cncs/Civil Suspension
District Courtroom 2B             Civil Suspension Preliminary Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                                  Defendant, Annette Berry

Monday,    Jul. 13                State vs. Pecor, Sidney R. Jr.
2:00 PM                           1495-6-20 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                                  Defendant, Sidney R. Pecor Jr.  (Michael J. Straub)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Cases heard by Martin A. Maley

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Jul. 13                State vs. Page, Timothy R.
9:00 AM                           779-3-20 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Comp Status Hrg
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Timothy R. Page *  (Bryan E. Dodge)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Jul. 13                State vs. Veverka, Robert
9:00 AM                           1405-6-20 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Comp Status Hrg
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                                  Defendant, Robert Veverka  (Bryan E. Dodge)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Jul. 13                State vs. Greenough, Brian
9:00 AM                           1066-3-20 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Brian Greenough  (Bryan E. Dodge)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Jul. 13                State vs. Greenough, Brian
9:00 AM                           1284-5-20 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Brian Greenough  (Bryan E. Dodge)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Jul. 13                Confidential Case
10:30 AM                          1171-4-20 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Criminal Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant  (Margaret M. Jansch)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Jul. 13                State vs. Caslin, Mark J.
10:30 AM                          196-1-20 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Comp Status Hrg
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                                  Defendant, Mark J. Caslin  (Margaret M. Jansch)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Jul. 13                State vs. Caslin, Mark J.
10:30 AM                          401-2-20 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Comp Status Hrg
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                                  Defendant, Mark J. Caslin  (Margaret M. Jansch)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Jul. 13                State vs. Breault, Jason P.
10:30 AM                          1136-4-20 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Comp Status Hrg
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                                  Defendant, Jason P. Breault  (Margaret M. Jansch)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Jul. 13                State vs. Breault, Jason P.
10:30 AM                          1139-4-20 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Comp Status Hrg
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                                  Defendant, Jason P. Breault  (Margaret M. Jansch)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Jul. 13                State vs. Breault, Jason P.
10:30 AM                          1270-5-20 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Comp Status Hrg
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                                  Defendant, Jason P. Breault  (Margaret M. Jansch)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Jul. 13                State vs. Breault, Jason P.
10:30 AM                          1315-5-20 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Comp Status Hrg
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                                  Defendant, Jason P. Breault  (Margaret M. Jansch)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Jul. 13                State vs. Breault, Jason P.
10:30 AM                          3937-11-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                                  Defendant, Jason P. Breault  (Margaret M. Jansch)

Monday,    Jul. 13                State vs. George, Kory L.
10:30 AM                          4031-11-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                                  Defendant, Kory L. George  (Margaret M. Jansch)
                                  Co-Counsel
                                    William D. Kidney
                                    Andrew Daniel McFarlin
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Jul. 13                State vs. George, Kory L.
10:30 AM                          189-1-20 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                                  Defendant, Kory L. George  (Margaret M. Jansch)
                                  Co-Counsel
                                    William D. Kidney

Monday,    Jul. 13                State vs. Breault, Jason P.
10:30 AM                          175-1-20 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                                  Defendant, Jason P. Breault  (Margaret M. Jansch)

Monday,    Jul. 13                State vs. Breault, Jason P.
10:30 AM                          782-3-20 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                                  Defendant, Jason P. Breault  (Margaret M. Jansch)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Jul. 13                State vs. Sheikh-Bile, Abdifatah A.
10:30 AM                          1118-4-20 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Abdifatah A. Sheikh-Bile  (Margaret M. Jansch)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Jul. 13                State vs. Brissette, Joshua L.
10:30 AM                          1133-4-20 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                                  Defendant, Joshua L. Brissette  (Margaret M. Jansch)
                                  Co-Counsel
                                    Emily P. Pijanowski
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Jul. 13                State vs. Sheikh-Bile, Abdifatah A.
10:30 AM                          2100-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             VOP Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Abdifatah A. Sheikh-Bile  (Margaret M. Jansch)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Jul. 13                State vs. Sheikh-Bile, Abdifatah A.
10:30 AM                          2446-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             VOP Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Abdifatah A. Sheikh-Bile  (Jessica Brown)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Jul. 13                State vs. Bennett-Gooden, Jahi
1:00 PM                           1156-4-20 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                                  Defendant, Jahi Bennett-Gooden  (Brian R. Marsicovetere)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Jul. 13                State vs. Hall, Jeffrey L.
1:30 PM                           1511-6-20 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                                  Defendant, Jeffrey L. Hall  (Margaret M. Jansch)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Jul. 13                State vs. Labombard, James R.
2:00 PM                           4002-11-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sally J. Adams)
                                  Defendant, James R. Labombard  (Margaret M. Jansch)
                                  Victim's Advocate

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Jul. 14


Cases heard by Martin A. Maley

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jul. 14
09:00 AM                          Arraignment
District Courtroom 2B             State vs.
                                    Confidential Case/307-1-19 Cncr
                                    State vs. May, Benjamin A./1536-5-19 Cncr
                                    Restricted Case/3938-11-19 Cncr
                                    Restricted Case/4036-11-19 Cncr
                                    Confidential Case/1382-6-20 Cncr
                                    Confidential Case/1482-6-20 Cncr
                                    Confidential Case/1456-6-20 Cncr
                                    Confidential Case/1454-6-20 Cncr
                                    Confidential Case/1455-6-20 Cncr
                                    Confidential Case/1458-6-20 Cncr
                                    Confidential Case/1457-6-20 Cncr
                                    Confidential Case/1602-7-20 Cncr
                                    Confidential Case/1574-7-20 Cncr

Tuesday,   Jul. 14                State vs. Havener, Daniel
9:00 AM                           80-3-20 Cncs/Civil Suspension
District Courtroom 2B             Civil Suspension Preliminary Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                                  Defendant, Daniel Havener  (Jessica L. Burke)

Tuesday,   Jul. 14                State vs. Young, Richele
9:00 AM                           102-4-20 Cncs/Civil Suspension
District Courtroom 2B             Civil Suspension Preliminary Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Richele Young

Tuesday,   Jul. 14                State vs. Starai, Matthew
9:00 AM                           261796/Other Ticket
District Courtroom 2B             Fish & Game Arraignment
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Matthew Starai

Tuesday,   Jul. 14                State vs. Locke, Allen W.
9:00 AM                           261797/Other Ticket
District Courtroom 2B             Fish & Game Arraignment
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Allen W. Locke

Tuesday,   Jul. 14                State vs. McGrath, Matthew
9:00 AM                           261829/Other Ticket
District Courtroom 2B             Fish & Game Arraignment
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Matthew McGrath

Tuesday,   Jul. 14                State vs. Nelis, Samuel
9:00 AM                           261830/Other Ticket
District Courtroom 2B             Fish & Game Arraignment
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Samuel Nelis

Tuesday,   Jul. 14                State vs. Kolich, Maureen
9:00 AM                           261896/Other Ticket
District Courtroom 2B             Fish & Game Arraignment
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant

Tuesday,   Jul. 14                State vs. Magor, Dhan
9:00 AM                           261898/Other Ticket
District Courtroom 2B             Fish & Game Arraignment
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Dhan Magor

Tuesday,   Jul. 14                State vs. Magar, Purna B.
9:00 AM                           261798/Other Ticket
District Courtroom 2B             Fish & Game Arraignment
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Purna B. Magar

Tuesday,   Jul. 14                State vs. Herd, Tyler C.
2:00 PM                           181-1-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Tyler C. Herd  (Emily Bayer-Pacht)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Jul. 14                State vs. Herd, Tyler C.
2:00 PM                           223-1-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Dana M. DiSano)
                                  Defendant, Tyler C. Herd  (Emily Bayer-Pacht)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Jul. 14                State vs. Herd, Tyler C.
2:00 PM                           235-1-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Tyler C. Herd  (Emily Bayer-Pacht)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Jul. 14                State vs. Herd, Tyler C.
2:00 PM                           1208-4-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Tyler C. Herd  (Emily Bayer-Pacht)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Jul. 14                State vs. Herd, Tyler C.
2:00 PM                           158-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Tyler C. Herd  (Emily Bayer-Pacht)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Jul. 14                State vs. Herd, Tyler C.
2:00 PM                           96-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Tyler C. Herd  (Emily Bayer-Pacht)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Jul. 14                State vs. Herd, Tyler C.
2:00 PM                           335-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Tyler C. Herd  (Emily Bayer-Pacht)

Tuesday,   Jul. 14                State vs. Herd, Tyler C.
2:00 PM                           1485-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Tyler C. Herd  (Emily Bayer-Pacht)
                                  Co-Counsel
                                  Limited Appearance  (Rory O. Malone)

Tuesday,   Jul. 14                State vs. Herd, Tyler C.
2:00 PM                           1483-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Tyler C. Herd  (Emily Bayer-Pacht)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Jul. 14                State vs. Herd, Tyler C.
2:00 PM                           1521-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Tyler C. Herd  (Emily Bayer-Pacht)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Jul. 14                State vs. Herd, Tyler C.
2:00 PM                           2064-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Tyler C. Herd  (Emily Bayer-Pacht)

Tuesday,   Jul. 14                State vs. Herd, Tyler C.
2:00 PM                           2623-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Tyler C. Herd  (Emily Bayer-Pacht)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Jul. 14                State vs. Herd, Tyler C.
2:00 PM                           2983-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Tyler C. Herd  (Emily Bayer-Pacht)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Jul. 14                State vs. Herd, Tyler C.
2:00 PM                           2991-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Tyler C. Herd  (Emily Bayer-Pacht)

Tuesday,   Jul. 14                State vs. Herd, Tyler C.
2:00 PM                           3259-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Tyler C. Herd  (Emily Bayer-Pacht)
                                  Co-Counsel
                                  Limited Appearance  (Rory O. Malone)

Tuesday,   Jul. 14                State vs. Herd, Tyler C.
2:00 PM                           3519-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Tyler C. Herd  (Emily Bayer-Pacht)
                                  Co-Counsel
                                  Limited Appearance  (Rory O. Malone)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Jul. 14                State vs. Herd, Tyler C.
2:00 PM                           3521-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Tyler C. Herd  (Emily Bayer-Pacht)
                                  Co-Counsel
                                  Limited Appearance  (Rory O. Malone)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Jul. 14                State vs. Herd, Tyler C.
2:00 PM                           3520-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Tyler C. Herd  (Emily Bayer-Pacht)
                                  Co-Counsel
                                  Limited Appearance  (Rory O. Malone)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Jul. 14                State vs. Herd, Tyler C.
2:00 PM                           3635-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Tyler C. Herd  (Emily Bayer-Pacht)
                                  Co-Counsel
                                  Limited Appearance  (Rory O. Malone)

Tuesday,   Jul. 14                State vs. Herd, Tyler C.
2:00 PM                           3754-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Tyler C. Herd  (Emily Bayer-Pacht)
                                  Co-Counsel
                                  Limited Appearance  (Rory O. Malone)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Jul. 14                State vs. Herd, Tyler C.
2:00 PM                           3839-11-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Tyler C. Herd  (Emily Bayer-Pacht)
                                  Co-Counsel
                                  Limited Appearance  (Rory O. Malone)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Jul. 14                State vs. Herd, Tyler C.
2:00 PM                           3901-11-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Tyler C. Herd  (Emily Bayer-Pacht)
                                  Co-Counsel
                                  Limited Appearance  (Rory O. Malone)

Tuesday,   Jul. 14                State vs. Herd, Tyler C.
2:00 PM                           3861-11-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Tyler C. Herd  (Emily Bayer-Pacht)
                                  Co-Counsel
                                  Limited Appearance  (Rory O. Malone)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Jul. 14                State vs. Herd, Tyler C.
2:00 PM                           3976-11-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Tyler C. Herd  (Emily Bayer-Pacht)

Tuesday,   Jul. 14                State vs. Herd, Tyler C.
2:00 PM                           4369-12-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Tyler C. Herd  (Emily Bayer-Pacht)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Jul. 14                State vs. Herd, Tyler C.
2:00 PM                           72-1-20 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Tyler C. Herd  (Emily Bayer-Pacht)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Jul. 14                State vs. Herd, Tyler C.
2:00 PM                           352-1-20 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Tyler C. Herd  (Emily Bayer-Pacht)

Tuesday,   Jul. 14                State vs. Herd, Tyler C.
2:00 PM                           1503-6-20 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Tyler C. Herd  (Emily Bayer-Pacht)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Jul. 14                State vs. Herd, Tyler C.
2:00 PM                           1504-6-20 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Tyler C. Herd  (Emily Bayer-Pacht)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Jul. 14                State vs. Herd, Tyler C.
2:00 PM                           1505-6-20 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Tyler C. Herd  (Emily Bayer-Pacht)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Jul. 14                State vs. Herd, Tyler C.
2:00 PM                           1506-6-20 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Tyler C. Herd  (Emily Bayer-Pacht)
                                  Victim's Advocate

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Jul. 15


Cases heard by A. Gregory Rainville

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jul. 15
09:00 AM                          Arraignment
District Courtroom 2B             State vs.
                                    Confidential Case/1514-6-20 Cncr
                                    Confidential Case/1558-7-20 Cncr

Wednesday, Jul. 15                State vs. Brown, Brandon
1:00 PM                           1121-4-20 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Emily P. Pijanowski)
                                  Defendant, Brandon Brown  (Stacie Z. Johnson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Jul. 15                State vs. Dashno, Michael D.
2:00 PM                           2265-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Bail Review Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Emily P. Pijanowski)
                                  Defendant, Michael D. Dashno  (Sandra M. Lee)
                                  Probation Officer, Suzanne Dubuc
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Jul. 15                State vs. Dashno, Michael D.
2:00 PM                           1480-6-20 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Bail Review Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Michael D. Dashno  (Sandra M. Lee)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Cases heard by Martin A. Maley

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jul. 15                State vs. Luhizo, Luhizo
9:00 AM                           349-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sally J. Adams)
                                  Defendant, Luhizo Luhizo  (Stacie Z. Johnson)
                                  Probation Officer, Suzanne Dubuc
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Jul. 15                State vs. Luhizo, Luhizo
9:00 AM                           377-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Emily P. Pijanowski)
                                  Defendant, Luhizo Luhizo  (Stacie Z. Johnson)
                                  Probation Officer, Suzanne Dubuc
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Jul. 15                State vs. Luhizo, Luhizo
9:00 AM                           761-2-20 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Emily P. Pijanowski)
                                  Defendant, Luhizo Luhizo  (Stacie Z. Johnson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Jul. 16


Cases heard by A. Gregory Rainville

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jul. 16
09:00 AM                          Arraignment
District Courtroom 2B             State vs.
                                    Confidential Case/145-1-20 Cncr
                                    Confidential Case/922-3-20 Cncr
                                    Restricted Case/1312-5-20 Cncr
                                    Restricted Case/1313-5-20 Cncr
                                    Restricted Case/1314-5-20 Cncr
                                    Confidential Case/1424-6-20 Cncr
                                    Confidential Case/1463-6-20 Cncr
                                    Confidential Case/1462-6-20 Cncr
                                    Confidential Case/1460-6-20 Cncr
                                    Confidential Case/1459-6-20 Cncr
                                    Confidential Case/1451-6-20 Cncr
                                    Confidential Case/1461-6-20 Cncr
                                    Restricted Case/1507-6-20 Cncr
                                    Confidential Case/1575-7-20 Cncr
                                    Confidential Case/1577-7-20 Cncr
                                    Confidential Case/1619-7-20 Cncr
                                    Confidential Case/1583-7-20 Cncr

Thursday,  Jul. 16                State vs. Kennedy, Patricia
9:00 AM                           117-5-20 Cncs/Civil Suspension
District Courtroom 2B             Civil Suspension Preliminary Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                                  Defendant, Patricia Kennedy  (Brooks G. McArthur)

Thursday,  Jul. 16                State vs. Chace, Jeffrey D.
9:00 AM                           130-6-20 Cncs/Civil Suspension
District Courtroom 2B             Civil Suspension Preliminary Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Jeffrey D. Chace  (Charles Jordan Handy)

Thursday,  Jul. 16                State vs. Bessette, Morgan
9:00 AM                           132-7-20 Cncs/Civil Suspension
District Courtroom 2B             Civil Suspension Preliminary Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                                  Defendant, Morgan Bessette  (Jessica L. Burke)

Thursday,  Jul. 16                State vs. Thibault, Trenton
9:00 AM                           135-7-20 Cncs/Civil Suspension
District Courtroom 2B             Civil Suspension Preliminary Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                                  Defendant, Trenton Thibault  (Charles Jordan Handy)

Thursday,  Jul. 16                State vs. Ross, Eric S.
9:00 AM                           136-7-20 Cncs/Civil Suspension
District Courtroom 2B             Civil Suspension Preliminary Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Eric S. Ross

Thursday,  Jul. 16                State vs. Bushey, Stephanie B.
9:00 AM                           137-7-20 Cncs/Civil Suspension
District Courtroom 2B             Civil Suspension Preliminary Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                                  Defendant, Stephanie B. Bushey  (Paul D. Jarvis)

Thursday,  Jul. 16
10:30 AM                          Arraignment
Family Courtroom 1C               State vs.
                                    Restricted Case/1335-6-20 Cncr

Thursday,  Jul. 16                State vs. Baker, Jason J.
2:00 PM                           1565-7-20 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Jason J. Baker  (Sara M. Puls)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Jul. 16                State vs. Baker, Jason J.
2:00 PM                           3361-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Jason J. Baker  (Sara M. Puls)

Thursday,  Jul. 16                State vs. Baker, Jason J.
2:00 PM                           3946-11-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Jason J. Baker  (Sara M. Puls)

Thursday,  Jul. 16                State vs. Baker, Jason J.
2:00 PM                           785-3-20 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Jason J. Baker  (Sara M. Puls)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Jul. 16                State vs. Baker, Jason J.
2:00 PM                           1289-5-20 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Jason J. Baker  (Sara M. Puls)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Jul. 17


Cases heard by A. Gregory Rainville

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Jul. 17                State vs. Brown, Timothy
9:00 AM                           3834-11-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Zachary Jian Chen)
                                  Defendant, Timothy Brown  (Brooks G. McArthur)
                                  Probation Officer, Johnathan Teske

Friday,    Jul. 17                State vs. Brown, Timothy
9:00 AM                           184-1-20 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Zachary Jian Chen)
                                  Defendant, Timothy Brown  (Brooks G. McArthur)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Jul. 17                State vs. Crawford, Tommy
2:00 PM                           1235-5-20 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Emily P. Pijanowski)
                                  Defendant, Tommy Crawford  (William R. Norful)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Jul. 17                State vs. Crawford, Tommy
2:00 PM                           3321-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Emily P. Pijanowski)
                                  Defendant, Tommy Crawford  (William R. Norful)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Jul. 17                State vs. Crawford, Tommy
2:00 PM                           3414-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Emily P. Pijanowski)
                                  Defendant, Tommy Crawford  (William R. Norful)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Jul. 17                State vs. Crawford, Tommy
2:00 PM                           3599-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Emily P. Pijanowski)
                                  Defendant, Tommy Crawford  (William R. Norful)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Jul. 17                State vs. Crawford, Tommy
2:00 PM                           3899-11-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Emily P. Pijanowski)
                                  Defendant, Tommy Crawford  (William R. Norful)

Friday,    Jul. 17                State vs. Crawford, Tommy
2:00 PM                           3898-11-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Emily P. Pijanowski)
                                  Defendant, Tommy Crawford  (William R. Norful)

Friday,    Jul. 17                State vs. Crawford, Tommy
2:00 PM                           161-1-20 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Emily P. Pijanowski)
                                  Defendant, Tommy Crawford  (William R. Norful)

Friday,    Jul. 17                State vs. Crawford, Tommy
2:00 PM                           1234-5-20 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Emily P. Pijanowski)
                                  Defendant, Tommy Crawford  (William R. Norful)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Jul. 17                State vs. Crawford, Tommy
2:00 PM                           1307-5-20 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Emily P. Pijanowski)
                                  Defendant, Tommy Crawford  (William R. Norful)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Cases heard by John L. Pacht

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Jul. 17                State vs. Harris, David L.
1:30 PM                           324-1-20 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                                  Defendant, David L. Harris  (Sarah Reed)

Friday,    Jul. 17                State vs. Gingras, James M.
2:00 PM                           2822-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                                  Defendant, James M. Gingras  (Margaret M. Jansch)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Jul. 17                State vs. Gingras, James M.
2:00 PM                           2961-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                                  Defendant, James M. Gingras  (Margaret M. Jansch)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Jul. 20


Cases heard by A. Gregory Rainville

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Jul. 20                State vs. Mason, Lance F.
1:30 PM                           267-1-20 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Zachary Jian Chen)
                                  Defendant, Lance F. Mason
                                  Co-Counsel
                                    Emily Bayer-Pacht
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Jul. 20                State vs. Mason, Lance F.
1:30 PM                           645-2-20 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Zachary Jian Chen)
                                  Defendant, Lance F. Mason
                                  Co-Counsel
                                    Emily Bayer-Pacht
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Jul. 20                State vs. Mason, Lance F.
1:30 PM                           490-2-20 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Zachary Jian Chen)
                                  Defendant, Lance F. Mason
                                  Co-Counsel
                                    Emily Bayer-Pacht
                                  Victim's Advocate

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Jul. 21


Cases heard by Martin A. Maley

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jul. 21
08:30 AM                          Arraignment
District Courtroom 2B             State vs.
                                    Confidential Case/1278-5-20 Cncr

Tuesday,   Jul. 21
09:00 AM                          Arraignment
District Courtroom 2B             State vs.
                                    Confidential Case/162-1-20 Cncr
                                    Confidential Case/413-1-20 Cncr
                                    Confidential Case/1403-6-20 Cncr
                                    Confidential Case/1478-6-20 Cncr
                                    Confidential Case/1475-6-20 Cncr
                                    Confidential Case/1418-6-20 Cncr
                                    Restricted Case/1517-6-20 Cncr

Tuesday,   Jul. 21                State vs. Brown-Fisher, Lilac R.
9:00 AM                           83-3-20 Cncs/Civil Suspension
District Courtroom 2B             Civil Suspension Preliminary Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Lilac R. Brown-Fisher  (Paul D. Jarvis)

Tuesday,   Jul. 21                State vs. Petrie, Matthew B.
9:00 AM                           107-5-20 Cncs/Civil Suspension
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                                  Defendant, Matthew B. Petrie  (Brooks G. McArthur)

Tuesday,   Jul. 21                State vs. Barton, Jonathan
1:30 PM                           1582-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Jonathan Barton  (Emily Bayer-Pacht)

Tuesday,   Jul. 21                State vs. Barton, Jonathan
1:30 PM                           3078-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Jonathan Barton  (Emily Bayer-Pacht)

Tuesday,   Jul. 21                State vs. Barton, Jonathan
1:30 PM                           916-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             VOP Rule 5 Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Jonathan Barton  (Emily Bayer-Pacht)
                                  Probation Officer, Barbara Quilliam
                                  Probation Officer, Kat Tkaczyk

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Jul. 22


Cases heard by Martin A. Maley

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jul. 22                State vs. Green, Travis D.
9:00 AM                           125-6-20 Cncs/Civil Suspension
District Courtroom 3A             Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                                  Defendant, Travis D. Green  (Robert J. Kaplan)

Wednesday, Jul. 22                State vs. Green, Travis D.
9:00 AM                           1328-5-20 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Civ Susp Final/Motion
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Travis D. Green  (Robert J. Kaplan)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Jul. 23


Cases heard by A. Gregory Rainville

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jul. 23
09:00 AM                          Arraignment
District Courtroom 2B             State vs.
                                    Confidential Case/1109-4-20 Cncr
                                    Restricted Case/1341-6-20 Cncr
                                    Confidential Case/1379-6-20 Cncr
                                    Confidential Case/1347-6-20 Cncr
                                    Confidential Case/1428-6-20 Cncr
                                    Confidential Case/1385-6-20 Cncr
                                    Confidential Case/1474-6-20 Cncr
                                    Confidential Case/1423-6-20 Cncr
                                    Confidential Case/1557-7-20 Cncr

Thursday,  Jul. 23                State vs. Page, Connor Q.
9:00 AM                           3243-9-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                                  Defendant, Connor Q. Page  (Sara M. Puls)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Jul. 23                State vs. Page, Connor Q.
9:00 AM                           301-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                                  Defendant, Connor Q. Page  (Sara M. Puls)

Thursday,  Jul. 23
10:30 AM                          Arraignment
Family Courtroom 1C               State vs.
                                    Confidential Case/1487-6-20 Cncr

Thursday,  Jul. 23                State vs. Akot, Moses A.
1:30 PM                           1750-6-17 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Moses A. Akot  (Harley G. Brown)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Jul. 23                State vs. Morrell, Eugene L.
1:30 PM                           2353-7-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                                  Defendant, Eugene L. Morrell  (Harley G. Brown)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Jul. 23                State vs. Ritchie, Lawrence
1:30 PM                           756-2-20 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Lawrence Ritchie  (Harley G. Brown)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Jul. 23                State vs. Ritchie, Lawrence
1:30 PM                           757-2-20 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Lawrence Ritchie  (Harley G. Brown)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Jul. 23                State vs. Ritchie, Lawrence
1:30 PM                           894-3-20 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Lawrence Ritchie  (Harley G. Brown)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Jul. 23                State vs. Morrell, Eugene L.
1:30 PM                           1146-4-20 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                                  Defendant, Eugene L. Morrell  (Harley G. Brown)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Jul. 23                State vs. Morrell, Eugene L.
1:30 PM                           1169-4-20 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                                  Defendant, Eugene L. Morrell  (Harley G. Brown)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Jul. 23                State vs. Morrell, Eugene L.
1:30 PM                           1237-5-20 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                                  Defendant, Eugene L. Morrell  (Harley G. Brown)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Cases heard by Martin A. Maley

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jul. 23                State vs. Roberson, Daniel S.
9:00 AM                           4131-12-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Emily P. Pijanowski)
                                  Defendant, Daniel S. Roberson  (Margaret M. Jansch)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Jul. 23                State vs. Martell, Kevin
9:00 AM                           259-1-20 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Dana M. DiSano)
                                  Defendant, Kevin Martell  (Margaret M. Jansch)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Jul. 23                State vs. Barrett, Timothy A.
10:30 AM                          1432-6-20 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Emily P. Pijanowski)
                                  Defendant, Timothy A. Barrett  (Michael J. Straub)
                                  Co-Counsel
                                    Franklin L. Paulino
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Jul. 23                State vs. Barrett, Timothy A.
10:30 AM                          1279-5-20 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Emily P. Pijanowski)
                                  Defendant, Timothy A. Barrett  (Michael J. Straub)
                                  Victim's Advocate

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Jul. 27


Cases heard by Martin A. Maley

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Jul. 27                State vs. Beliveau, Averil
1:30 PM                           1008-3-20 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Averil Beliveau  (Robert W. Katims)
                                  Co-Counsel
                                    Kelly Green
                                    Ryan O. Richards
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Jul. 27                State vs. Jok, Mabior
2:00 PM                           768-2-20 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Dana M. DiSano)
                                  Defendant, Mabior Jok  (Sandra M. Lee)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Jul. 27                State vs. Jok, Mabior
2:00 PM                           2478-8-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             VOP Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Dana M. DiSano)
                                  Defendant, Mabior Jok  (Sandra M. Lee)
                                  Probation Officer, Nathaniel Hudak
                                  Victim's Advocate

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Jul. 28


Cases heard by A. Gregory Rainville

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jul. 28
09:00 AM                          Arraignment
District Courtroom 2B             State vs.
                                    Restricted Case/1316-5-20 Cncr

Tuesday,   Jul. 28                State vs. Gomes, Matthew
9:00 AM                           103-5-20 Cncs/Civil Suspension
District Courtroom 2B             Civil Suspension Preliminary Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Matthew Gomes

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Jul. 29


Cases heard by A. Gregory Rainville

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jul. 29                State vs. Abdirahman, Feisel
1:00 PM                           663-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Feisel Abdirahman  (William D. Kidney)

Wednesday, Jul. 29                State vs. Abdirahman, Feisel
1:00 PM                           1056-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Feisel Abdirahman  (William D. Kidney)

Wednesday, Jul. 29                State vs. Abdirahman, Feisel
1:00 PM                           1492-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Feisel Abdirahman  (William D. Kidney)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Jul. 29                State vs. Abdirahman, Feisel
1:00 PM                           1996-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Feisel Abdirahman  (William D. Kidney)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Jul. 29                State vs. Abdirahman, Feisel
1:00 PM                           2893-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Feisel Abdirahman  (William D. Kidney)

Wednesday, Jul. 29                State vs. Abdirahman, Feisel
1:00 PM                           3031-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Feisel Abdirahman  (William D. Kidney)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Jul. 29                State vs. Green, Charles J.
1:00 PM                           4099-12-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Charles J. Green  (William D. Kidney)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Jul. 29                State vs. Abdirahman, Feisel
1:00 PM                           314-1-20 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Feisel Abdirahman  (William D. Kidney)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Jul. 29                State vs. Abdirahman, Feisel
1:00 PM                           627-2-20 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Feisel Abdirahman  (William D. Kidney)

Wednesday, Jul. 29                State vs. Abdirahman, Feisel
1:00 PM                           628-2-20 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Feisel Abdirahman  (William D. Kidney)

Wednesday, Jul. 29                State vs. Leduc, Jeffrey
1:00 PM                           1203-5-20 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Jeffrey Leduc  (William D. Kidney)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Jul. 29                State vs. Simpson, Travis J.
1:00 PM                           1274-5-20 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Zachary Jian Chen)
                                  Defendant, Travis J. Simpson  (William D. Kidney)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Jul. 29                State vs. Wakefield, Joshua M.
1:00 PM                           1318-5-20 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Emily P. Pijanowski)
                                  Defendant, Joshua M. Wakefield  (William D. Kidney)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Jul. 29                State vs. Sargent, Melanie
2:00 PM                           1309-5-20 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Comp Status Hrg
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Melanie Sargent  (Sandra M. Lee)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Jul. 29                State vs. Baker, Eric S.
2:00 PM                           4222-12-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Eric S. Baker  (Sandra M. Lee)
                                  Co-Counsel
                                    Bryan E. Dodge

Wednesday, Jul. 29                State vs. Lavalley, Daniel M.
2:00 PM                           331-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sally J. Adams)
                                  Defendant, Daniel M. Lavalley  (Sandra M. Lee)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Jul. 29                State vs. Lavalley, Daniel M.
2:00 PM                           332-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sally J. Adams)
                                  Defendant, Daniel M. Lavalley  (Sandra M. Lee)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Jul. 29                State vs. Cyphers, Tyson L.
2:00 PM                           732-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Dana M. DiSano)
                                  Defendant, Tyson L. Cyphers  (Sandra M. Lee)
                                  Victim  (Michele Olvera)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Jul. 29                State vs. Jogi, Bidhya
2:00 PM                           1375-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Dana M. DiSano)
                                  Defendant, Bidhya Jogi  (Sandra M. Lee)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Jul. 29                State vs. Baker, Eric S.
2:00 PM                           3239-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Eric S. Baker  (Sandra M. Lee)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Jul. 29                State vs. Baker, Eric S.
2:00 PM                           3435-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Eric S. Baker  (Sandra M. Lee)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Jul. 29                State vs. Baker, Eric S.
2:00 PM                           3509-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Eric S. Baker  (Sandra M. Lee)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Jul. 29                State vs. Sargent, Melanie
2:00 PM                           1317-5-20 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Melanie Sargent  (Sandra M. Lee)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Cases heard by Martin A. Maley

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jul. 29                State vs. Arnold, Michael S.
9:00 AM                           4318-12-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sally J. Adams)
                                  Defendant, Michael S. Arnold  (Robert J. Kaplan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Jul. 29                State vs. Nguyen, Peter A.
9:00 AM                           1213-5-20 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                                  Defendant, Peter A. Nguyen  (Mark A. Kaplan)
                                  Co-Counsel
                                    Zachary Jian Chen
                                  Victim's Advocate

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Jul. 30


Cases heard by Martin A. Maley

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jul. 30
09:00 AM                          Arraignment
District Courtroom 2B             State vs.
                                    Confidential Case/2197-6-19 Cncr
                                    Restricted Case/1371-6-20 Cncr
                                    Confidential Case/1485-6-20 Cncr
                                    Confidential Case/1443-6-20 Cncr
                                    Confidential Case/1419-6-20 Cncr
                                    Confidential Case/1444-6-20 Cncr
                                    Confidential Case/1417-6-20 Cncr
                                    Confidential Case/1409-6-20 Cncr
                                    Confidential Case/1603-7-20 Cncr
                                    Confidential Case/1598-7-20 Cncr
                                    Confidential Case/1597-7-20 Cncr
                                    Confidential Case/1605-7-20 Cncr
                                    Confidential Case/1604-7-20 Cncr
                                    Confidential Case/1596-7-20 Cncr
                                    Confidential Case/1546-7-20 Cncr

Thursday,  Jul. 30                State vs. Brooks, Susan
9:00 AM                           122-6-20 Cncs/Civil Suspension
District Courtroom 2B             Civil Suspension Preliminary Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                                  Defendant, Susan Brooks

Thursday,  Jul. 30
01:30 PM                          Arraignment
District Courtroom 2B             State vs.
                                    Confidential Case/741-2-20 Cncr
                                    Restricted Case/832-3-20 Cncr
                                    Confidential Case/1154-4-20 Cncr
                                    Confidential Case/1155-4-20 Cncr

Thursday,  Jul. 30                State vs. Distiso, Justin
1:30 PM                           3582-10-17 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                                  Defendant, Justin Distiso  (John B. St. Francis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Jul. 30                State vs. Coolidge, Devin R.
1:30 PM                           734-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Devin R. Coolidge  (John B. St. Francis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Jul. 30                State vs. Coolidge, Devin R.
1:30 PM                           1213-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Devin R. Coolidge  (John B. St. Francis)

Thursday,  Jul. 30                State vs. Coolidge, Devin R.
1:30 PM                           1329-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Devin R. Coolidge  (John B. St. Francis)

Thursday,  Jul. 30                State vs. Coolidge, Devin R.
1:30 PM                           2930-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Devin R. Coolidge  (John B. St. Francis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Jul. 30                State vs. Coolidge, Devin R.
1:30 PM                           3623-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Devin R. Coolidge  (John B. St. Francis)

Thursday,  Jul. 30                State vs. Bouchard, Shaun
1:30 PM                           3760-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                                  Defendant, Shaun Bouchard  (John B. St. Francis)

Thursday,  Jul. 30                State vs. Coolidge, Devin R.
1:30 PM                           3877-11-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Devin R. Coolidge  (John B. St. Francis)

Thursday,  Jul. 30                State vs. Coolidge, Devin R.
1:30 PM                           3996-11-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Devin R. Coolidge  (John B. St. Francis)

Thursday,  Jul. 30                State vs. Coolidge, Devin R.
1:30 PM                           4010-11-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Devin R. Coolidge  (John B. St. Francis)

Thursday,  Jul. 30                State vs. Coolidge, Devin R.
1:30 PM                           4045-11-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Devin R. Coolidge  (John B. St. Francis)

Thursday,  Jul. 30                State vs. Coolidge, Devin R.
1:30 PM                           4214-12-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Devin R. Coolidge  (John B. St. Francis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Jul. 30                State vs. Distiso, Justin
1:30 PM                           4355-12-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                                  Defendant, Justin Distiso  (John B. St. Francis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Jul. 30                State vs. Black, Ashley
1:30 PM                           4199-12-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Ashley Black  (John B. St. Francis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Jul. 30                State vs. Distiso, Justin
1:30 PM                           4321-12-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                                  Defendant, Justin Distiso  (John B. St. Francis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Jul. 30                State vs. Distiso, Justin
1:30 PM                           4381-12-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                                  Defendant, Justin Distiso  (John B. St. Francis)

Thursday,  Jul. 30                State vs. Bouchard, Shaun
1:30 PM                           293-1-20 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                                  Defendant, Shaun Bouchard  (John B. St. Francis)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Jul. 31


Cases heard by Martin A. Maley

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Jul. 31                State vs. Matis, Justin J.
9:30 AM                           3836-11-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sally J. Adams)
                                  Defendant, Justin J. Matis  (Stacie Z. Johnson)

Friday,    Jul. 31                State vs. Matis, Justin J.
9:30 AM                           3922-11-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sally J. Adams)
                                  Defendant, Justin J. Matis  (Stacie Z. Johnson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Jul. 31                State vs. Matis, Justin J.
9:30 AM                           3900-11-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sally J. Adams)
                                  Defendant, Justin J. Matis  (Stacie Z. Johnson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Jul. 31                State vs. Matis, Justin J.
9:30 AM                           3905-11-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sally J. Adams)
                                  Defendant, Justin J. Matis  (Stacie Z. Johnson)

Friday,    Jul. 31                State vs. Matis, Justin J.
9:30 AM                           4095-12-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sally J. Adams)
                                  Defendant, Justin J. Matis  (Stacie Z. Johnson)

Friday,    Jul. 31                State vs. Matis, Justin J.
9:30 AM                           617-2-20 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sally J. Adams)
                                  Defendant, Justin J. Matis  (Stacie Z. Johnson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Jul. 31                State vs. Edwards, Stephen J.
1:00 PM                           2650-8-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Sentencing Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Dana M. DiSano)
                                  Defendant, Stephen J. Edwards  (Chandler W. Matson)
                                  Probation Officer, Tyler Bixler
                                  Victim's Advocate

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Aug. 4


Cases heard by Martin A. Maley

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Aug.  4
09:00 AM                          Arraignment
District Courtroom 2B             State vs.
                                    Confidential Case/1982-6-19 Cncr
                                    Restricted Case/2618-7-19 Cncr
                                    Confidential Case/1263-5-20 Cncr

Tuesday,   Aug.  4                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           820-3-20 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Criminal Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Aug.  4                State vs. Wainscott, Matthew
9:00 AM                           88-3-20 Cncs/Civil Suspension
District Courtroom 2B             Civil Suspension Preliminary Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Matthew Wainscott  (James W. Murdoch)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Aug. 6


Cases heard by John L. Pacht

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Aug.  6
09:00 AM                          Arraignment
District Courtroom 2B             State vs.
                                    Restricted Case/917-3-20 Cncr
                                    Confidential Case/1395-6-20 Cncr

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Aug. 7


Cases heard by Martin A. Maley

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Aug.  7                State vs. Muderhwa, Shamuka
10:30 AM                          977-4-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Shamuka Muderhwa  (William R. Norful)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Aug.  7                State vs. Muderhwa, Shamuka
10:30 AM                          2972-9-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Shamuka Muderhwa  (William R. Norful)

Friday,    Aug.  7                State vs. Young, Joshua
10:30 AM                          1128-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Joshua Young  (William R. Norful)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Aug.  7                State vs. Morrill, Jeannie L. aka BILLINGS
10:30 AM                          1443-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Jeannie L. Morrill aka BILLINGS  (William R. Norful)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Aug.  7                State vs. Maynard, Jonathan M.
10:30 AM                          2894-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Jonathan M. Maynard  (William R. Norful)

Friday,    Aug.  7                State vs. Morrill, Jeannie L. aka BILLINGS
10:30 AM                          2982-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Jeannie L. Morrill aka BILLINGS  (William R. Norful)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Aug.  7                State vs. Maynard, Jonathan M.
10:30 AM                          3024-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Jonathan M. Maynard  (William R. Norful)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Aug.  7                State vs. Lethbridge, Christopher J.
10:30 AM                          3025-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sally J. Adams)
                                  Defendant, Christopher J. Lethbridge  (William R. Norful)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Aug.  7                State vs. Maynard, Jonathan M.
10:30 AM                          3146-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Jonathan M. Maynard  (William R. Norful)

Friday,    Aug.  7                State vs. Maynard, Jonathan M.
10:30 AM                          3144-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Jonathan M. Maynard  (William R. Norful)

Friday,    Aug.  7                State vs. Cosabic, Asima
10:30 AM                          3217-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Asima Cosabic  (William R. Norful)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Aug.  7                State vs. Morrill, Jeannie L. aka BILLINGS
10:30 AM                          4370-12-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Jeannie L. Morrill aka BILLINGS  (William R. Norful)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Aug.  7                State vs. Morrill, Jeannie L. aka BILLINGS
10:30 AM                          1189-4-20 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Jeannie L. Morrill aka BILLINGS  (William R. Norful)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Aug.  7                State vs. Maynard, Jonathan M.
10:30 AM                          1236-5-20 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Jonathan M. Maynard  (William R. Norful)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Aug.  7                State vs. Lindsay, Isaac R.
10:30 AM                          1306-5-20 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Isaac R. Lindsay  (William R. Norful)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Aug. 11


Cases heard by Martin A. Maley

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Aug. 11
09:00 AM                          Arraignment
District Courtroom 2B             State vs.
                                    Restricted Case/795-3-20 Cncr
                                    Restricted Case/1343-6-20 Cncr

Tuesday,   Aug. 11                State vs. Ambrose, Dana A.
9:00 AM                           138-7-20 Cncs/Civil Suspension
District Courtroom 2B             Civil Suspension Preliminary Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                                  Defendant, Dana A. Ambrose

Tuesday,   Aug. 11                State vs. Eustis, Jessica
9:00 AM                           118-6-20 Cncs/Civil Suspension
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Aug. 13


Cases heard by A. Gregory Rainville

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Aug. 13
09:00 AM                          Arraignment
District Courtroom 2B             State vs.
                                    Restricted Case/1344-6-20 Cncr
                                    Confidential Case/1427-6-20 Cncr

Cases heard by Martin A. Maley

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Aug. 13                State vs. Godin, David A. Jr.
9:00 AM                           1893-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, David A. Godin Jr.  (Kathy J. Strahm)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Aug. 13                State vs. Godin, David A. Jr.
9:00 AM                           2045-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, David A. Godin Jr.  (Kathy J. Strahm)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Aug. 13                State vs. Godin, David A. Jr.
9:00 AM                           2584-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, David A. Godin Jr.  (Kathy J. Strahm)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Aug. 13                State vs. Godin, David A. Jr.
9:00 AM                           2607-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, David A. Godin Jr.  (Kathy J. Strahm)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Aug. 13                State vs. Godin, David A. Jr.
9:00 AM                           2888-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, David A. Godin Jr.  (Kathy J. Strahm)

Thursday,  Aug. 13                State vs. Godin, David A. Jr.
9:00 AM                           3173-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, David A. Godin Jr.  (Kathy J. Strahm)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Aug. 13                State vs. Godin, David A. Jr.
9:00 AM                           3316-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, David A. Godin Jr.  (Kathy J. Strahm)

Thursday,  Aug. 13                State vs. Godin, David A. Jr.
9:00 AM                           3619-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, David A. Godin Jr.  (Kathy J. Strahm)

Thursday,  Aug. 13                State vs. Godin, David A. Jr.
9:00 AM                           4195-12-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, David A. Godin Jr.  (Kathy J. Strahm)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Aug. 13                State vs. Gingras, Lucas J.
9:00 AM                           667-2-20 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Emily P. Pijanowski)
                                  Defendant, Lucas J. Gingras  (Kathy J. Strahm)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Aug. 13                State vs. Godin, David A. Jr.
9:00 AM                           657-2-20 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, David A. Godin Jr.  (Kathy J. Strahm)

Thursday,  Aug. 13                State vs. Godin, David A. Jr.
9:00 AM                           834-3-20 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, David A. Godin Jr.  (Kathy J. Strahm)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Aug. 13                State vs. Godin, David A. Jr.
9:00 AM                           812-3-20 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, David A. Godin Jr.  (Kathy J. Strahm)

Thursday,  Aug. 13                State vs. Godin, David A. Jr.
9:00 AM                           837-3-20 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, David A. Godin Jr.  (Kathy J. Strahm)

Thursday,  Aug. 13
01:30 PM                          Arraignment
District Courtroom 2B             State vs.
                                    Confidential Case/1060-3-20 Cncr
                                    Confidential Case/1023-3-20 Cncr
                                    Confidential Case/1518-6-20 Cncr

Thursday,  Aug. 13                State vs. Creller, Jesse A.
1:30 PM                           3346-10-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Jesse A. Creller  (William R. Norful)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Aug. 13                State vs. Creller, Jesse A.
1:30 PM                           3579-10-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Jesse A. Creller  (William R. Norful)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Aug. 13                State vs. Richland, Jayme
1:30 PM                           159-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Jayme Richland  (William R. Norful)

Thursday,  Aug. 13                State vs. Creller, Jesse A.
1:30 PM                           550-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Jesse A. Creller  (William R. Norful)

Thursday,  Aug. 13                State vs. Creller, Jesse A.
1:30 PM                           721-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Jesse A. Creller  (William R. Norful)

Thursday,  Aug. 13                State vs. Creller, Jesse A.
1:30 PM                           1372-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Jesse A. Creller  (William R. Norful)

Thursday,  Aug. 13                State vs. Creller, Jesse A.
1:30 PM                           1397-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Jesse A. Creller  (William R. Norful)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Aug. 13                State vs. Creller, Jesse A.
1:30 PM                           2892-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Jesse A. Creller  (William R. Norful)

Thursday,  Aug. 13                State vs. Richland, Jayme
1:30 PM                           2800-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Jayme Richland  (William R. Norful)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Aug. 13                State vs. Martin, Eric S.
1:30 PM                           3570-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                                  Defendant, Eric S. Martin  (William R. Norful)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Aug. 13                State vs. Vuley, Steven P.
1:30 PM                           3701-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Emily P. Pijanowski)
                                  Defendant, Steven P. Vuley  (William R. Norful)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Aug. 13                State vs. VonDiez, Keanu
1:30 PM                           3927-11-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Zachary Jian Chen)
                                  Defendant, Keanu VonDiez  (William R. Norful)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Aug. 13                State vs. Vuley, Steven P.
1:30 PM                           4042-11-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Emily P. Pijanowski)
                                  Defendant, Steven P. Vuley

Thursday,  Aug. 13                State vs. VonDiez, Keanu
1:30 PM                           4367-12-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Zachary Jian Chen)
                                  Defendant, Keanu VonDiez  (William R. Norful)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Aug. 13                State vs. Martin, Eric S.
1:30 PM                           66-1-20 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                                  Defendant, Eric S. Martin  (William R. Norful)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Aug. 13                State vs. Richland, Jayme
1:30 PM                           710-2-20 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Jayme Richland  (William R. Norful)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Aug. 13                State vs. Richland, Jayme
1:30 PM                           736-2-20 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Jayme Richland  (William R. Norful)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Aug. 13                State vs. Martin, Eric S.
1:30 PM                           858-3-20 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                                  Defendant, Eric S. Martin  (William R. Norful)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Aug. 13                State vs. Vuley, Steven P.
1:30 PM                           1300-5-20 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Emily P. Pijanowski)
                                  Defendant, Steven P. Vuley  (William R. Norful)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Aug. 13                State vs. Vuley, Steven P.
1:30 PM                           1301-5-20 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Emily P. Pijanowski)
                                  Defendant, Steven P. Vuley  (William R. Norful)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Aug. 14


Cases heard by Martin A. Maley

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Aug. 14                State vs. Fitzsimmons, Paul
1:00 PM                           2886-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Emily P. Pijanowski)
                                  Defendant, Paul Fitzsimmons  (Stacie Z. Johnson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Aug. 14                State vs. Burrows, Gaby R. aka ROBERT BARROS
1:00 PM                           2882-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                                  Defendant, Gaby R. Burrows aka ROBERT BARROS  (Stacie Z. Johnson)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Aug. 18


Cases heard by A. Gregory Rainville

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Aug. 18
09:00 AM                          Arraignment
District Courtroom 2B             State vs.
                                    Confidential Case/61-1-20 Cncr

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Aug. 20


Cases heard by A. Gregory Rainville

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Aug. 20
09:00 AM                          Arraignment
District Courtroom 2B             State vs.
                                    Confidential Case/1261-4-19 Cncr
                                    Restricted Case/1255-5-20 Cncr
                                    Restricted Case/1272-5-20 Cncr

Thursday,  Aug. 20                State vs. Barrows, Apryl
9:00 AM                           128-6-20 Cncs/Civil Suspension
District Courtroom 2B             Civil Suspension Preliminary Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Aug. 24


Cases heard by Martin A. Maley

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Aug. 24                State vs. Seagroves, Alexander
10:30 AM                          1222-5-20 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Comp Status Hrg
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Alexander Seagroves  (John B. St. Francis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Aug. 24                State vs. Bray, Jason W. aka DIDYOUNG
10:30 AM                          824-3-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                                  Defendant, Jason W. Bray aka DIDYOUNG  (John B. St. Francis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Aug. 24                State vs. Bray, Jason W. aka DIDYOUNG
10:30 AM                          1781-6-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                                  Defendant, Jason W. Bray aka DIDYOUNG  (John B. St. Francis)

Monday,    Aug. 24                State vs. Sonntag, Sergei
10:30 AM                          2174-7-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Dana M. DiSano)
                                  Defendant, Sergei Sonntag  (John B. St. Francis)
                                  Probation Officer, Nathaniel Hudak
                                  Victim  (Lindsey Owen Babson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Aug. 24                State vs. Sonntag, Sergei
10:30 AM                          3367-10-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Dana M. DiSano)
                                  Defendant, Sergei Sonntag  (John B. St. Francis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Aug. 24                State vs. Bray, Jason W. aka DIDYOUNG
10:30 AM                          3947-12-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                                  Defendant, Jason W. Bray aka DIDYOUNG  (John B. St. Francis)

Monday,    Aug. 24                State vs. Sonntag, Sergei
10:30 AM                          38-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Zachary Jian Chen)
                                  Defendant, Sergei Sonntag  (John B. St. Francis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Aug. 24                State vs. LeClaire-Maring, Tiffini M.
10:30 AM                          131-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                                  Defendant, Tiffini M. LeClaire-Maring*  (John B. St. Francis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Aug. 24                State vs. LeClaire-Maring, Tiffini M.
10:30 AM                          88-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                                  Defendant, Tiffini M. LeClaire-Maring*  (John B. St. Francis)

Monday,    Aug. 24                State vs. Bray, Jason W. aka DIDYOUNG
10:30 AM                          435-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                                  Defendant, Jason W. Bray aka DIDYOUNG  (John B. St. Francis)

Monday,    Aug. 24                State vs. Bray, Jason W. aka DIDYOUNG
10:30 AM                          436-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                                  Defendant, Jason W. Bray aka DIDYOUNG  (John B. St. Francis)

Monday,    Aug. 24                State vs. Boley, Elijah N.
10:30 AM                          553-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                                  Defendant, Elijah N. Boley  (John B. St. Francis)
                                  Probation Officer, Jared Hodgin

Monday,    Aug. 24                State vs. Bray, Jason W. aka DIDYOUNG
10:30 AM                          628-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                                  Defendant, Jason W. Bray aka DIDYOUNG  (John B. St. Francis)

Monday,    Aug. 24                State vs. Bray, Jason W. aka DIDYOUNG
10:30 AM                          1201-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                                  Defendant, Jason W. Bray aka DIDYOUNG  (John B. St. Francis)

Monday,    Aug. 24                State vs. Bray, Jason W. aka DIDYOUNG
10:30 AM                          1645-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                                  Defendant, Jason W. Bray aka DIDYOUNG  (John B. St. Francis)

Monday,    Aug. 24                State vs. Breeyear, Eric M.
10:30 AM                          1911-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                                  Defendant, Eric M. Breeyear  (John B. St. Francis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Aug. 24                State vs. Breeyear, Eric M.
10:30 AM                          2074-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                                  Defendant, Eric M. Breeyear  (John B. St. Francis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Aug. 24                State vs. Breeyear, Eric M.
10:30 AM                          2073-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                                  Defendant, Eric M. Breeyear  (John B. St. Francis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Aug. 24                State vs. Breeyear, Eric M.
10:30 AM                          2409-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                                  Defendant, Eric M. Breeyear  (John B. St. Francis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Aug. 24                State vs. Breeyear, Eric M.
10:30 AM                          2375-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                                  Defendant, Eric M. Breeyear  (John B. St. Francis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Aug. 24                State vs. Breeyear, Eric M.
10:30 AM                          2513-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                                  Defendant, Eric M. Breeyear  (John B. St. Francis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Aug. 24                State vs. Boley, Elijah N.
10:30 AM                          2832-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                                  Defendant, Elijah N. Boley  (John B. St. Francis)

Monday,    Aug. 24                State vs. Breeyear, Eric M.
10:30 AM                          2972-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                                  Defendant, Eric M. Breeyear  (John B. St. Francis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Aug. 24                State vs. Boley, Elijah N.
10:30 AM                          2988-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                                  Defendant, Elijah N. Boley  (John B. St. Francis)

Monday,    Aug. 24                State vs. Breeyear, Eric M.
10:30 AM                          3238-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                                  Defendant, Eric M. Breeyear  (John B. St. Francis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Aug. 24                State vs. Breeyear, Eric M.
10:30 AM                          4208-12-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                                  Defendant, Eric M. Breeyear  (John B. St. Francis)

Monday,    Aug. 24                State vs. Breeyear, Eric M.
10:30 AM                          4097-12-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                                  Defendant, Eric M. Breeyear  (John B. St. Francis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Aug. 24                State vs. Breeyear, Eric M.
10:30 AM                          773-2-20 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                                  Defendant, Eric M. Breeyear  (John B. St. Francis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Aug. 24                State vs. Breeyear, Eric M.
10:30 AM                          1186-4-20 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                                  Defendant, Eric M. Breeyear  (John B. St. Francis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Aug. 24                State vs. Breeyear, Eric M.
10:30 AM                          1187-4-20 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                                  Defendant, Eric M. Breeyear  (John B. St. Francis)

Monday,    Aug. 24                State vs. Breeyear, Eric M.
10:30 AM                          1233-5-20 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                                  Defendant, Eric M. Breeyear  (John B. St. Francis)

Monday,    Aug. 24                State vs. Breeyear, Eric M.
10:30 AM                          1232-5-20 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                                  Defendant, Eric M. Breeyear  (John B. St. Francis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Aug. 24                State vs. Breeyear, Eric M.
10:30 AM                          1244-5-20 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                                  Defendant, Eric M. Breeyear  (John B. St. Francis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Aug. 24                State vs. Breeyear, Eric M.
10:30 AM                          1251-5-20 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                                  Defendant, Eric M. Breeyear  (John B. St. Francis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Aug. 24                State vs. Breeyear, Eric M.
10:30 AM                          1248-5-20 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                                  Defendant, Eric M. Breeyear  (John B. St. Francis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Aug. 24                State vs. Seagroves, Alexander
10:30 AM                          1321-5-20 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Alexander Seagroves  (John B. St. Francis)

Monday,    Aug. 24                State vs. Seagroves, Alexander
10:30 AM                          1322-5-20 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Alexander Seagroves  (John B. St. Francis)

Monday,    Aug. 24                State vs. Seagroves, Alexander
10:30 AM                          1287-5-20 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Alexander Seagroves  (John B. St. Francis)

Monday,    Aug. 24                State vs. Magistrale, Daniel E.
1:00 PM                           2416-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Sentencing Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sally J. Adams)
                                  Defendant, Daniel E. Magistrale  (Brooks G. McArthur)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Aug. 24                State vs. Magistrale, Daniel E.
1:00 PM                           498-2-20 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Sentencing Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sally J. Adams)
                                  Defendant, Daniel E. Magistrale  (Brooks G. McArthur)

Monday,    Aug. 24                State vs. Hayes, Mya J.
1:00 PM                           2560-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                                  Defendant, Mya J. Hayes  (Brooks G. McArthur)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Aug. 24                State vs. Webster, Andrew
1:00 PM                           3462-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Dana M. DiSano)
                                  Defendant, Andrew Webster  (Brooks G. McArthur)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Aug. 24                State vs. Gaboriault, Trevor
1:00 PM                           3808-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                                  Defendant, Trevor Gaboriault  (Brooks G. McArthur)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Aug. 24                State vs. Gaboriault, James Jr.
1:00 PM                           3819-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                                  Defendant, James Gaboriault Jr.  (Brooks G. McArthur)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Aug. 24                State vs. Rock, William J.
1:00 PM                           3943-11-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, William J. Rock  (Brooks G. McArthur)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Aug. 24                State vs. Hayes, Mya J.
1:00 PM                           287-1-20 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                                  Defendant, Mya J. Hayes  (Brooks G. McArthur)

Monday,    Aug. 24                State vs. Rock, William J.
1:00 PM                           656-2-20 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, William J. Rock  (Brooks G. McArthur)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Aug. 24                State vs. Rock, William J.
1:00 PM                           2477-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             VOP Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, William J. Rock  (Brooks G. McArthur)
                                  Probation Officer, Johnathan Teske
                                  Victim's Advocate

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Aug. 25


Cases heard by Martin A. Maley

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Aug. 25
09:00 AM                          Arraignment
District Courtroom 2B             State vs.
                                    Confidential Case/2690-8-19 Cncr
                                    Restricted Case/3758-10-19 Cncr

Tuesday,   Aug. 25                State vs. Gilcris, Lyndsay J.
9:00 AM                           1869-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Zachary Jian Chen)
                                  Defendant, Lyndsay J. Gilcris  (Harley G. Brown)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Aug. 25                State vs. Nichols, Donald E.
9:00 AM                           3122-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                                  Defendant, Donald E. Nichols  (Margaret M. Jansch)
                                  Victim's Advocate

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Aug. 27


Cases heard by A. Gregory Rainville

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Aug. 27
09:00 AM                          Arraignment
District Courtroom 2B             State vs.
                                    Restricted Case/1170-4-19 Cncr
                                    Confidential Case/2715-8-19 Cncr
                                    Restricted Case/1037-3-20 Cncr
                                    Restricted Case/1015-3-20 Cncr

Thursday,  Aug. 27                State vs. Jagodzinski, Brian
9:00 AM                           1491-5-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sally J. Adams)
                                  Defendant, Brian Jagodzinski  (Bryan E. Dodge)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Aug. 27                State vs. Jagodzinski, Brian
9:00 AM                           3622-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sally J. Adams)
                                  Defendant, Brian Jagodzinski  (Bryan E. Dodge)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Aug. 27                State vs. Jagodzinski, Brian
9:00 AM                           3838-11-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sally J. Adams)
                                  Defendant, Brian Jagodzinski  (Bryan E. Dodge)

Thursday,  Aug. 27                State vs. Byrd, Marissa A.
9:00 AM                           418-1-20 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Marissa A. Byrd  (Harley G. Brown)
                                  Victim's Advocate

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Aug. 28


Cases heard by Martin A. Maley

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Aug. 28                State vs. MacDonald, Jennifer M.
9:00 AM                           2942-9-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Jennifer M. MacDonald  (Sara M. Puls)

Friday,    Aug. 28                State vs. MacDonald, Jennifer M.
9:00 AM                           3245-9-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Jennifer M. MacDonald  (Sara M. Puls)

Friday,    Aug. 28                State vs. MacDonald, Jennifer M.
9:00 AM                           230-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Jennifer M. MacDonald  (Sara M. Puls)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Aug. 28                State vs. MacDonald, Jennifer M.
9:00 AM                           576-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Jennifer M. MacDonald  (Sara M. Puls)

Friday,    Aug. 28                State vs. MacDonald, Jennifer M.
9:00 AM                           1294-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Jennifer M. MacDonald  (Sara M. Puls)

Friday,    Aug. 28                State vs. Bromfield, Alisha
9:00 AM                           1482-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                                  Defendant, Alisha Crosby(Bromfield)  (Sandra M. Lee)

Friday,    Aug. 28                State vs. MacDonald, Jennifer M.
9:00 AM                           2205-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Jennifer M. MacDonald  (Sara M. Puls)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Aug. 28                State vs. Sumner, Michael
9:00 AM                           2294-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Dana M. DiSano)
                                  Defendant, Michael Sumner  (Sandra M. Lee)
                                  Probation Officer, Shaun McCuin
                                  Co-Counsel
                                    Tucker Jones
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Aug. 28                State vs. MacDonald, Jennifer M.
9:00 AM                           2399-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Jennifer M. MacDonald  (Sara M. Puls)

Friday,    Aug. 28                State vs. MacDonald, Jennifer M.
9:00 AM                           2440-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Jennifer M. MacDonald  (Sara M. Puls)

Friday,    Aug. 28                State vs. MacDonald, Jennifer M.
9:00 AM                           2533-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Jennifer M. MacDonald  (Sara M. Puls)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Aug. 28                State vs. MacDonald, Jennifer M.
9:00 AM                           2647-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Jennifer M. MacDonald  (Sara M. Puls)

Friday,    Aug. 28                State vs. Donaldson, Kevin J.
9:00 AM                           2668-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Kevin J. Donaldson  (Sara M. Puls)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Aug. 28                State vs. Bell, Douglas
9:00 AM                           2662-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Douglas Bell  (Sara M. Puls)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Aug. 28                State vs. MacDonald, Jennifer M.
9:00 AM                           2910-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Jennifer M. MacDonald  (Sara M. Puls)

Friday,    Aug. 28                State vs. Peters, Edward
9:00 AM                           3053-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Dana M. DiSano)
                                  Defendant, Edward Peters  (Sandra M. Lee)

Friday,    Aug. 28                State vs. Donaldson, Kevin J.
9:00 AM                           3210-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Kevin J. Donaldson  (Sara M. Puls)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Aug. 28                State vs. MacDonald, Jennifer M.
9:00 AM                           3378-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Jennifer M. MacDonald  (Sara M. Puls)

Friday,    Aug. 28                State vs. Bell, Douglas
9:00 AM                           3466-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Douglas Bell  (Sara M. Puls)
                                  Victim

Friday,    Aug. 28                State vs. Donaldson, Kevin J.
9:00 AM                           3617-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Kevin J. Donaldson  (Sara M. Puls)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Aug. 28                State vs. MacDonald, Jennifer M.
9:00 AM                           3775-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Jennifer M. MacDonald  (Sara M. Puls)

Friday,    Aug. 28                State vs. Rutkowski, Kenneth S.
9:00 AM                           3932-11-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Zachary Jian Chen)
                                  Defendant, Kenneth S. Rutkowski  (Sandra M. Lee)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Aug. 28                State vs. Larrow, Christina G.
9:00 AM                           4003-11-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Christina G. Larrow  (Sandra M. Lee)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Aug. 28                State vs. Donaldson, Kevin J.
9:00 AM                           4216-12-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Kevin J. Donaldson  (Sara M. Puls)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Aug. 28                State vs. Donaldson, Kevin J.
9:00 AM                           10-1-20 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Kevin J. Donaldson  (Sara M. Puls)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Aug. 28                State vs. Donaldson, Kevin J.
9:00 AM                           1446-4-16 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             VOP Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Kevin J. Donaldson  (Sara M. Puls)
                                  Probation Officer, Michael Millette
                                  Victim's Advocate, Karen Burns

Friday,    Aug. 28                State vs. Donaldson, Kevin J.
9:00 AM                           1595-5-16 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             VOP Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Kevin J. Donaldson  (Sara M. Puls)
                                  Probation Officer, Michael Millette
                                  Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------