Court Calendar for
Chittenden Family Division

32 Cherry Street, Suite 200 · Burlington, VT 05401
(802) 651-1709

As of Nov 27 05:30 am


Cases Set for Monday, Nov. 30


Cases heard by Peterson, Barry

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Nov. 30                               Ocs/Carey v. Gangl
9:00 AM                                          198-3-07 Cndm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1D                     Motion Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, OFFICE OF CHILD SUPPORT  (Kristen Lynne Vrancken)
                                                 Plaintiff, Meaghan M. Carey  (Margaret Marion Strouse)
                                                 Defendant, Joseph Gangl  (Louise M. Koss)
                                                 Grandparent, Bill Carey
                                                 Grandparent, Virginia Carey
                                                 Other, Michael Morse  (Francis J. Twarog)

Monday,    Nov. 30                               OCS/Carey vs. Morse
9:00 AM                                          190-3-10 Cndm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1D                     Motion Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, OFFICE OF CHILD SUPPORT  (Kristen Lynne Vrancken)
                                                 Plaintiff, Meaghan M. Carey  (Margaret Marion Strouse)
                                                 Defendant, Michael Morse  (Francis J. Twarog)
                                                 Grandparent, Bill Carey
                                                 Grandparent, Virginia Carey

Monday,    Nov. 30                               Poddubnyak vs. Tudhope
11:30 AM                                         787-10-14 Cndm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1D                     Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Marina Mironova (Poddubnyak)  (Marina A. Asaro)
                                                 Defendant, Aaron P. Tudhope  (Nanci A. Smith)
                                                 OCS Intervenor, OFFICE OF CHILD SUPPORT  (Kristen Lynne Vrancken)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Matthew Buckley Esq.
                                                 Parent Coordinator, Susan Hong

Cases heard by Valentine, Magistrate Brian

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Nov. 30                               Herrera vs. Turnbaugh
9:00 AM                                          584-10-19 Cndm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1E                     Magistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Angel A. Herrera  (Robert Henry Backus)
                                                 Defendant, Alison Turnbaugh  (Kienan D. Christianson)

Monday,    Nov. 30                               OCS/Keyser vs. Brooker
10:00 AM                                         998-12-08 Cndm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1E                     Magistrate Child Support Modification Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, OFFICE OF CHILD SUPPORT  (Kristen Lynne Vrancken)
                                                 Plaintiff, Tory E. Keyser
                                                 Defendant, Adam Brooker  (Emily Bayer-Pacht)

Monday,    Nov. 30                               Sears, Tonya vs. Parsons, Thomas
11:00 AM                                         913-11-00 Cndm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1E                     Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Tonya Sears
                                                 Defendant, Thomas Parsons
                                                 OCS Intervenor, OFFICE OF CHILD SUPPORT  (Kristen Lynne Vrancken)

Monday,    Nov. 30                               Haglund vs. Haglund
1:00 PM                                          261-3-05 Cndm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1E                     Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Karen Haglund
                                                 Defendant, Charles Haglund
                                                 OCS Intervenor, OFFICE OF CHILD SUPPORT  (Kristen Lynne Vrancken)

Monday,    Nov. 30                               DeGuise vs. Lawler
2:00 PM                                          8-1-20 Cndm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1E                     Magistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Casey DeGuise
                                                 Defendant, Kristin Lawler

Cases heard by Shafritz, Megan J.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Nov. 30                               Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          20-MH-00269/Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1B                     Confidential Hearing
                                                 Applicant  (Nelson E. Floyd)
                                                 Respondent  (John J. McCullough)
                                                 Certifying Physician

Monday,    Nov. 30                               Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          20-MH-00298/Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1B                     Confidential Hearing
                                                 Applicant  (Mathew L. Viens)
                                                 Respondent  (John J. McCullough)
                                                 Certifying Physician

Monday,    Nov. 30                               Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          20-MH-00316/Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1B                     Confidential Hearing
                                                 Applicant  (Mathew L. Viens)
                                                 Respondent  (John J. McCullough)
                                                 Certifying Physician

Monday,    Nov. 30                               Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          20-MH-00322/Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1B                     Confidential Hearing
                                                 Applicant  (Mathew L. Viens)
                                                 Respondent  (John J. McCullough)
                                                 Certifying Physician

Monday,    Nov. 30                               Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          20-MH-00323/Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1B                     Confidential Hearing
                                                 Applicant  (Mathew L. Viens)
                                                 Respondent  (John J. McCullough)
                                                 Certifying Physician

Monday,    Nov. 30                               Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          20-MH-00326/Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1B                     Confidential Hearing
                                                 Applicant  (Nelson E. Floyd)
                                                 Respondent  (John J. McCullough)
                                                 Certifying Physician

Monday,    Nov. 30                               Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          20-MH-00327/Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1B                     Confidential Hearing
                                                 Applicant  (Mathew L. Viens)
                                                 Respondent  (John J. McCullough)
                                                 Certifying Physician

Monday,    Nov. 30                               Pitcher vs. Pitcher
1:00 PM                                          354-6-19 Cndm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1B                     Contested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Lance Pitcher
                                                 Defendant, Brenda Pitcher

Monday,    Nov. 30                               Gates vs. Gates
2:00 PM                                          270-7-20 Cndm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1B                     Motion Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Tyler Gates  (Catherine E. Clark)
                                                 Defendant, Sheri Gates  (Mary G. Kirkpatrick)

Cases heard by Devine, Thomas J.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Nov. 30                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          1-1-20 Cnjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1A                     Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Zachary Chen)
                                                 Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                                                 DCF Worker, Dylan Fetterman
                                                 Father  (Andrea Bayer)
                                                 Mother  (Robert Henry Backus)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Melinda Umezaki

Monday,    Nov. 30                               Juvenile Confidential Case
11:30 AM                                         20-JV-00392/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1A                     Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Julie S. Kolinich)
                                                 Juvenile  (Christena M. Obregon)
                                                 DCF Worker, Dylan Fetterman
                                                 Father  (Louise M. Koss)
                                                 Mother  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Elizabeth Bernstein

Monday,    Nov. 30                               Juvenile Confidential Case
2:00 PM                                          60-2-20 Cnjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1A                     Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Julie S. Kolinich)
                                                 Juvenile  (Sarah Powell)
                                                 DCF Worker, Tracey Brown
                                                 Father
                                                 Mother  (Harley G. Brown)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Betsy Gregory
                                                 Sibling's Parent  (Marina A. Asaro)

Monday,    Nov. 30                               Juvenile Confidential Case
2:00 PM                                          61-2-20 Cnjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1A                     Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Julie S. Kolinich)
                                                 Juvenile  (Catherine Maria Hayes)
                                                 DCF Worker, Tracey Brown
                                                 Father  (Marina A. Asaro)
                                                 Mother  (Harley G. Brown)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Betsy Gregory
                                                 Other

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Dec. 1


Cases heard by Peterson, Barry

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Dec.  1                               Matis vs. Longe
9:00 AM                                          509-9-19 Cndm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1E                     Magistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Justin J. Matis
                                                 Defendant, Olivia Longe  (Edward L. Poff)
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support NW Region  (Kristen Lynne Vrancken)

Tuesday,   Dec.  1                               Ocs/Washburn v. Benvie
10:00 AM                                         59-1-14 Cndm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1E                     Magistrate Modification Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, OFFICE OF CHILD SUPPORT  (Kristen Lynne Vrancken)
                                                 Plaintiff, Seth Washburn
                                                 Defendant, Brianna Benvie

Tuesday,   Dec.  1                               Murray vs. Drinkwater
11:00 AM                                         612-10-18 Cndm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1E                     Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, David L. Murray
                                                 Defendant, Chelsea Drinkwater
                                                 OCS Intervenor, OFFICE OF CHILD SUPPORT  (Kristen Lynne Vrancken)

Tuesday,   Dec.  1                               Robbins vs. Wilbert
1:00 PM                                          876-12-04 Cndm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1E                     Magistrate Child Support Modification Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Natasha Robbins
                                                 Defendant, Matthew R. Wilbert
                                                 OCS Intervenor, OFFICE OF CHILD SUPPORT  (Kristen Lynne Vrancken)

Tuesday,   Dec.  1                               Provost vs. Corcoran
2:00 PM                                          371-5-04 Cndm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1E                     Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Jennifer M. Provost
                                                 Defendant, Jeffrey Corcoran
                                                 OCS Intervenor, OFFICE OF CHILD SUPPORT  (Kristen Lynne Vrancken)

Cases heard by Shafritz, Megan J.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Dec.  1                               Olszewski vs. Olszewski
9:00 AM                                          260-4-13 Cndm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1B                     Motion Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Miki Beach  (Stacey A. Adamski)
                                                 Defendant, Edward Olszewski  (Cynthia L. Broadfoot)
                                                 Interested Party, Kimberlee Roy Ph.D.  (Nicole Andreson)

Tuesday,   Dec.  1                               Horgan vs. DePaolo Horgan
1:00 PM                                          539-8-15 Cndm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1B                     Motion Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Michael Horgan  (Robert F. O'Neill)
                                                 Defendant, Kelly DePaolo Horgan  (Claudine C. Safar)
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Christian Chorba
                                                   Amanda Hemley Paulino

Cases heard by Creller, Patti

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Dec.  1                               OCS/Turner vs. Blatt
8:15 AM                                          779-9-09 Cndm/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference OCS
                                                 OCS Petitioner, OFFICE OF CHILD SUPPORT  (Kristen Lynne Vrancken)
                                                 Plaintiff, Rachel St.Hilaire
                                                 Defendant, Samuel W. Blatt #105621
                                                 Grandparent, Elizabeth Vezina

Tuesday,   Dec.  1                               Ashley Tye v. Robert Whitney
9:30 AM                                          20-DM-00531/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference OCS
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support NW Region
                                                 Plaintiff, Ashley Tye
                                                 Defendant, Robert Whitney

Tuesday,   Dec.  1                               OCS/Vuley vs. Willey
1:00 PM                                          23-1-20 Cndm/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference OCS
                                                 OCS Petitioner, OFFICE OF CHILD SUPPORT  (Kristen Lynne Vrancken)
                                                 Plaintiff, Taylor Vuley
                                                 Defendant, Nathan Willey

Cases heard by Devine, Thomas J.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Dec.  1                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          133-3-19 Cnjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1A                     Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Guardian
                                                 Petitioner  (Julie S. Kolinich)
                                                 Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                                                 DCF Worker, Dominique Duran
                                                 Father  (Sarah Powell)
                                                 Mother  (Christena M. Obregon)
                                                 OCS Intervenor, OFFICE OF CHILD SUPPORT
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, John Wilson GAL

Tuesday,   Dec.  1                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:00 AM                                         280-7-19 Cnjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1A                     Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Zachary Chen)
                                                 Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                                                 DCF Worker, Tabitha Collins
                                                 Father  (Elizabeth L. Hibbitts)
                                                 Mother  (Andrea Bayer)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Edward Scott

Tuesday,   Dec.  1                               Juvenile Confidential Case
11:00 AM                                         20-JV-00311/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1A                     Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Julie S. Kolinich)
                                                 Juvenile  (Elizabeth A. Kruska)
                                                 DCF, DCF Burlington
                                                 DCF Worker, Anna Greene
                                                 Father  (Catherine Maria Hayes)
                                                 Mother  (Andrea Bayer)
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Sarah Powell
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Donna Kaynor
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Susan Thornburg

Tuesday,   Dec.  1                               Juvenile Confidential Case
11:30 AM                                         20-JV-00146/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1A                     Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Zachary Chen)
                                                 Juvenile  (Marina A. Asaro)
                                                 DCF Worker, Lizzy Lyons
                                                 Father  (Catherine Maria Hayes)
                                                 Mother  (Harley G. Brown)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Ed Scott
                                                 Other  (Cynthia E. Frantz)

Tuesday,   Dec.  1                               Juvenile Confidential Case
11:30 AM                                         20-JV-00147/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1A                     Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Zachary Chen)
                                                 Juvenile  (Marina A. Asaro)
                                                 DCF Worker, Lizzy Lyons
                                                 Father  (Catherine Maria Hayes)
                                                 Mother  (Harley G. Brown)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Ed Scott
                                                 Other  (Cynthia E. Frantz)

Tuesday,   Dec.  1                               Juvenile Confidential Case
1:00 PM                                          20-JV-00396/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1A                     Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Julie S. Kolinich)
                                                 Juvenile  (Elizabeth L. Hibbitts)
                                                 DCF, DCF Burlington
                                                 DCF Worker, Monique Sordiff
                                                 Father
                                                 Mother  (Catherine Maria Hayes)
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Catherine Maria Hayes
                                                   Sarah Powell
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Bonnie Finnigan

Tuesday,   Dec.  1                               Juvenile Confidential Case
2:00 PM                                          61-2-19 Cnjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1A                     Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Julie S. Kolinich)
                                                 Juvenile  (Christena M. Obregon)
                                                 DCF Worker, Lizzy Lyons
                                                 Father  (Catherine Maria Hayes)
                                                 Mother  (Marina A. Asaro)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Susannah Offenhartz

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Dec. 2


Cases heard by Crowley, Margaret

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Dec.  2                               Crystal Carter v. Robert Daley
9:30 AM                                          20-DM-00557/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Crystal Carter
                                                 Defendant, Robert L. Daley

Wednesday, Dec.  2                               Carper vs. Elshikh
10:45 AM                                         192-6-20 Cndm/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Brynna lee Carper  (Richard C. Bothfeld)
                                                 Defendant, Hussein A. Elshikh  (Harley G. Brown)

Wednesday, Dec.  2                               Carstensen vs. Carstensen
1:15 PM                                          415-6-15 Cndm/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference OCS
                                                 OCS Petitioner, OFFICE OF CHILD SUPPORT  (Kristen Lynne Vrancken)
                                                 Plaintiff, Dean Carstensen
                                                 Defendant, Letitia Carstensen

Wednesday, Dec.  2                               Abdi vs. Liban
2:30 PM                                          698-12-19 Cndm/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Abai Abdi
                                                 Defendant, Abdullahi Liban
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support NW Region  (Kristen Lynne Vrancken)

Cases heard by Valentine, Magistrate Brian

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Dec.  2                               Ocs/Kerr v. McEachin
9:00 AM                                          951-11-06 Cndm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1E                     Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, OFFICE OF CHILD SUPPORT  (Kristen Lynne Vrancken)
                                                 Plaintiff, Deanna Kerr
                                                 Defendant, Treyez McEachin

Wednesday, Dec.  2                               Constantine vs. Greene
10:00 AM                                         184-3-12 Cndm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1E                     Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Scott A. Constantine
                                                 Defendant, Dorianne P. Greene
                                                 OCS Intervenor, OFFICE OF CHILD SUPPORT  (Kristen Lynne Vrancken)
                                                 Interested Party, Attorney General

Wednesday, Dec.  2                               Borak vs. Borak
11:00 AM                                         807-9-11 Cndm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1E                     Magistrate Child Support Modification Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Christina Borak
                                                 Defendant, Keith Borak
                                                 OCS Intervenor, OFFICE OF CHILD SUPPORT  (Kristen Lynne Vrancken)

Wednesday, Dec.  2                               Gibson vs. Coates
1:00 PM                                          240-7-20 Cndm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1E                     Magistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Kevin F. Gibson  (Jacob S. Oblak)
                                                 Defendant, Olivia A. Coates

Wednesday, Dec.  2                               OCS/Grant vs. Mcgrath
2:00 PM                                          376-5-00 Cndm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1E                     Magistrate Child Support Modification Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, OFFICE OF CHILD SUPPORT  (Kristen Lynne Vrancken)
                                                 Plaintiff, Katina Grant
                                                 Defendant, Jeff McGrath

Cases heard by Shafritz, Megan J.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Dec.  2                               Van Etten vs. Burt
9:00 AM                                          544-9-19 Cndm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1B                     Contested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Melissa L. Van Etten  (Richard R. Goldsborough)
                                                 Defendant, Matthew W. Burt

Wednesday, Dec.  2                               Kevin O'Brien v Wendy O'Brien
10:00 AM                                         20-DM-00274/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1B                     Motion Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Kevin O'Brien  (Catherine E. Clark)
                                                 Defendant, Wendy O'Brien  (Matthew J. Buckley)

Wednesday, Dec.  2                               Osborne vs. Osborne
11:00 AM                                         37-2-20 Cndm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1B                     Uncontested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Michael Osborne
                                                 Defendant, Ryan A. Osborne

Wednesday, Dec.  2                               Des Roches Bristol vs. Bristol
1:00 PM                                          402-7-19 Cndm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1B                     Pre Trial Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Catherine Des Roches Bristol  (Priscilla Bondy Dube)
                                                 Defendant, Matthew W. Bristol  (Samantha V. Lednicky)

Wednesday, Dec.  2                               Paquette vs. Paquette
2:00 PM                                          482-8-19 Cndm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1B                     Telephone Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Jordan Paquette  (Shane K. Clark)
                                                 Defendant, Renee Paquette
                                                 OCS Intervenor, OFFICE OF CHILD SUPPORT  (Kristen Lynne Vrancken)

Cases heard by Creller, Patti

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Dec.  2                               Rock vs. Rock
8:15 AM                                          352-8-20 Cndm/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Kerry-Ellen Rock  (Mark D. Oettinger)
                                                 Defendant, James D. Rock

Wednesday, Dec.  2                               Nacara-Montea Foss v. David Mongeon
9:30 AM                                          20-DM-00452/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Nacara-Montea Lynn Foss  (Catherine E. Clark)
                                                 Defendant, David R Mongeon  (Mark J. Keller)

Wednesday, Dec.  2                               Leander Perry v. Kelly Bradley
10:45 AM                                         20-DM-00469/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Leander Perry
                                                 Defendant, Kelly C. Bradley

Wednesday, Dec.  2                               Julie Siple v. Richard Humphrey
1:00 PM                                          20-DM-00361/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Julie A Siple  (Robert W. Katims)
                                                 Defendant, Richard A. Humphrey

Wednesday, Dec.  2                               Smith vs. Pollard
2:15 PM                                          267-7-20 Cndm/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Hannah Smith  (Mark J. Keller)
                                                 Defendant, Royce Pollard III

Cases heard by Devine, Thomas J.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Dec.  2                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          74-2-20 Cnjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1A                     Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Zachary Chen)
                                                 Juvenile  (Harley G. Brown)
                                                 DCF Worker, Chad Phalon DCF
                                                 Father  (Christena M. Obregon)
                                                 Mother  (Catherine Maria Hayes)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Kit Stone

Wednesday, Dec.  2                               Juvenile Confidential Case
11:00 AM                                         20-JV-00169/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1A                     Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Julie S. Kolinich)
                                                 Juvenile  (Catherine Maria Hayes)
                                                 DCF Worker, Aaron Metzger
                                                 Mother  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, John Wilson GAL

Wednesday, Dec.  2                               Juvenile Confidential Case
11:30 AM                                         20-JV-00169/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1A                     Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Julie S. Kolinich)
                                                 Juvenile  (Catherine Maria Hayes)
                                                 DCF Worker, Aaron Metzger
                                                 Mother  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, John Wilson GAL

Wednesday, Dec.  2                               Juvenile Confidential Case
2:00 PM                                          20-JV-00278/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1A                     Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Juvenile Guardian
                                                 Petitioner  (Zachary Chen)
                                                 Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                                                 DCF Worker, Ashley Goodroe
                                                 Father  (Louise M. Koss)
                                                 Mother  (Harley G. Brown)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Peter Schuyler

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Dec. 3


Cases heard by Crowley, Margaret

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Dec.  3                               Gouvin vs. Gouvin
9:00 AM                                          9-1-20 Cndm/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 Plaintiff, John P. Gouvin  (Priscilla Bondy Dube)
                                                 Defendant, Helen C. Gouvin  (David Watts)

Thursday,  Dec.  3                               Brown vs. Brown
9:15 AM                                          548-9-19 Cndm/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 Plaintiff, Jimmy D. Brown  (Amanda F. Kitchen)
                                                 Defendant, Beverly Brown  (David Watts)

Thursday,  Dec.  3                               Bigelow vs. Bigelow
9:30 AM                                          264-7-20 Cndm/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 Plaintiff, Amy Bigelow  (Catherine E. Clark)
                                                 Defendant, Brian Bigelow  (Erin Miller Heins)

Thursday,  Dec.  3                               Garrow vs. Garrow
9:45 AM                                          527-9-19 Cndm/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 Plaintiff, Kelley Garrow  (Amanda Hemley Paulino)
                                                 Defendant, Reid M. Garrow  (Harley G. Brown)

Thursday,  Dec.  3                               Angheluta vs. Cebanu
10:00 AM                                         159-4-20 Cndm/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 Plaintiff, Veaceslav Angheluta  (Stacey A. Adamski)
                                                 Defendant, Rodica Cebanu  (Sandra L. Baird)

Thursday,  Dec.  3                               Cote vs. Morrison
10:15 AM                                         40-2-20 Cndm/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 Plaintiff, Anthony Cote  (Corey Fitzpatric Wood)
                                                 Defendant, Amy Morrison  (Catherine E. Clark)
                                                 OCS Intervenor, OFFICE OF CHILD SUPPORT  (Kristen Lynne Vrancken)

Thursday,  Dec.  3                               Fergerson vs. Fergerson
10:30 AM                                         268-7-20 Cndm/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 Plaintiff, Jeffrey Fergerson  (Matthew J. Buckley)
                                                 Defendant, Heather Fergerson  (Priscilla Bondy Dube)

Cases heard by Valentine, Magistrate Brian

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Dec.  3
08:00 AM                                         Relief From Abuse Hearing
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2A                     20-FA-00305
                                                 20-FA-00343

Thursday,  Dec.  3
01:00 PM                                         Relief From Abuse Hearing
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1E                     20-FA-00305
                                                 20-FA-00343

Thursday,  Dec.  3                               Lavery vs. Galaise
2:00 PM                                          212-6-20 Cndm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1E                     Magistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Kyle Lavery  (James W. Murdoch)
                                                 Defendant, Carla Galaise  (Margaret Marion Strouse)
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Francis J. Twarog

Cases heard by Shafritz, Megan J.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Dec.  3                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          20-JV-00290/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1A                     Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Lucas M. Collins)
                                                 Juvenile
                                                 DCF, DCF St Albans
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Zachary Chen
                                                   Catherine Maria Hayes
                                                   Sarah Powell
                                                 Department of Corrections

Thursday,  Dec.  3                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:00 AM                                         224-8-20 Cnjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1A                     Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Lucas M. Collins)
                                                 Juvenile  (Catherine Maria Hayes)
                                                 DCF Worker, Sonja Herman
                                                 Father
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Kristine Stell

Thursday,  Dec.  3                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:30 AM                                         20-JV-00175/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1A                     Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Lucas M. Collins)
                                                 Juvenile  (Brooks G. McArthur)
                                                 Father
                                                 Mother
                                                 Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec.  3                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:30 AM                                         20-JV-00389/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1A                     Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Lucas M. Collins)
                                                 Juvenile  (Catherine Maria Hayes)
                                                 DCF, DCF Burlington
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Sarah Powell
                                                 Department of Corrections

Thursday,  Dec.  3                               Juvenile Confidential Case
11:30 AM                                         204-7-20 Cnjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1A                     Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Lucas M. Collins)
                                                 Juvenile  (Sarah Powell)
                                                 Mother
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Catherine Maria Hayes
                                                 Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec.  3                               Juvenile Confidential Case
2:00 PM                                          20-JV-00291/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1A                     Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Lucas M. Collins)
                                                 Juvenile  (Paul D. Jarvis)
                                                 DCF, DCF Burlington
                                                 DCF Worker, Dominique Duran
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Zachary Chen
                                                 Department of Corrections
                                                 Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec.  3                               Juvenile Confidential Case
2:00 PM                                          20-JV-00292/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1A                     Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Lucas M. Collins)
                                                 Juvenile  (Paul D. Jarvis)
                                                 DCF, DCF Burlington
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Zachary Chen
                                                 Department of Corrections

Cases heard by Devine, Thomas J.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Dec.  3
08:00 AM                                         Relief From Abuse Hearing
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2B                     20-FA-00599
                                                 20-FA-00615
                                                 20-FA-00649
                                                 20-FA-00719
                                                 20-FA-00720
                                                 20-FA-00727
                                                 20-FA-00740
                                                 20-FA-00741
                                                 20-FA-00746
                                                 20-FA-00747
                                                 20-FA-00749
                                                 20-FA-00755
                                                 20-FA-00779

Thursday,  Dec.  3                               Relief from Abuse Case
8:00 AM                                          20-FA-00599/Relief from Abuse
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2B                     Motion Hearing

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Dec. 4


Cases heard by Valentine, Magistrate Brian

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Dec.  4                               Tyler vs. Tyler
1:00 PM                                          712-12-19 Cndm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1E                     Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Pauline Tyler  (Claudine C. Safar)
                                                 Defendant, Jeffrey Tyler

Friday,    Dec.  4                               Johnson vs. Purinton
2:00 PM                                          66-2-20 Cndm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1E                     Magistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Jacob Johnson  (Karen Rush Shingler)
                                                 Defendant, Brittany L. Purinton  (David Watts)

Cases heard by Shafritz, Megan J.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Dec.  4                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          20-JV-00293/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1A                     Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Lucas M. Collins)
                                                 Juvenile  (Sarah Powell)
                                                 DCF, DCF Burlington
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Zachary Chen
                                                   Catherine Maria Hayes
                                                 Department of Corrections

Friday,    Dec.  4                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:00 AM                                         20-JV-00296/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1A                     Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Lucas M. Collins)
                                                 Juvenile  (Robert J. Kaplan)
                                                 DCF, DCF St Albans
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Ryan Richards
                                                 Department of Corrections

Friday,    Dec.  4                               Juvenile Confidential Case
11:00 AM                                         167-5-20 Cnjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1A                     Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Lucas M. Collins)
                                                 Juvenile  (Catherine Maria Hayes)
                                                 DCF, DCF Burlington
                                                 DCF Worker, Aaron Metzger
                                                 Mother

Friday,    Dec.  4                               Juvenile Confidential Case
11:30 AM                                         20-JV-00162/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1A                     Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Lucas M. Collins)
                                                 Juvenile  (Catherine Maria Hayes)
                                                 Mother
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Randolph Rowland

Friday,    Dec.  4                               Juvenile Confidential Case
2:00 PM                                          176-6-20 Cnjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1A                     Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Lucas M. Collins)
                                                 Juvenile  (Catherine Maria Hayes)
                                                 Mother
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Sarah Powell
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Randolph Rowland

Cases heard by Creller, Patti

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Dec.  4                               Williams vs. Sterling
8:15 AM                                          490-5-08 Cndm/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference OCS
                                                 Plaintiff, Jennifer B. Williams
                                                 Defendant, Jeremy P. Sterling
                                                 OCS Intervenor, OFFICE OF CHILD SUPPORT  (Kristen Lynne Vrancken)

Friday,    Dec.  4                               Senna vs. Senna
9:30 AM                                          234-6-20 Cndm/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Lori Senna
                                                 Defendant, Richard Senna

Friday,    Dec.  4                               Whalon vs. Russin
10:45 AM                                         293-7-20 Cndm/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Katherine Whalon
                                                 Defendant, Joshua A. Russin

Cases heard by Devine, Thomas J.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Dec.  4                               McElhaney vs. McElhaney
9:00 AM                                          736-12-19 Cndm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1B                     Contested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Nichole McElhaney
                                                 Defendant, Brittany McElhaney

Friday,    Dec.  4                               Young vs. Young
10:00 AM                                         560-9-19 Cndm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1B                     Contested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Lisa A. Young  (Lisa M. Werner)
                                                 Defendant, Mark A. Young

Friday,    Dec.  4                               St. Gelais vs. Wishinski
1:00 PM                                          502-9-19 Cndm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1B                     Telephone Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Ashley St. Gelais  (Sandra Cornella Bevans)
                                                 Defendant, Bruce Wishinski  (Mary G. Kirkpatrick)

Friday,    Dec.  4                               Karandy vs. Karandy
2:00 PM                                          205-6-20 Cndm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1B                     Motion Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Sarah J. Karandy  (Marina A. Asaro)
                                                 Defendant, Eric P. Karandy  (Francis J. Twarog)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Dec. 7


Cases heard by Peterson, Barry

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Dec.  7                               OCS/Snizek vs. Heywood
9:00 AM                                          251-3-14 Cndm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1D                     Magistrate Child Support Modification Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, OFFICE OF CHILD SUPPORT  (Kristen Lynne Vrancken)
                                                 Plaintiff, Chelsea Snizek
                                                 Defendant, Jordan R. Heywood

Monday,    Dec.  7                               OCS/Dohrn vs. Martin
10:00 AM                                         236-3-08 Cndm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1D                     Magistrate Child Support Review Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, OFFICE OF CHILD SUPPORT  (Kristen Lynne Vrancken)
                                                 Plaintiff, Samantha Dohrn
                                                 Defendant, Eric S. Martin

Monday,    Dec.  7                               Brannan vs. Peralta
11:00 AM                                         372-6-18 Cndm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1D                     Magistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Ashlie Brannan  (Samantha V. Lednicky)
                                                 Defendant, Ashton Peralta
                                                 OCS Intervenor, OFFICE OF CHILD SUPPORT  (Kristen Lynne Vrancken)

Monday,    Dec.  7                               Peralta vs. Brannan
11:00 AM                                         323-6-19 Cndm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1D                     Magistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Ashton Peralta
                                                 Defendant, Ashlie Brannan  (Samantha V. Lednicky)
                                                 OCS Intervenor, OFFICE OF CHILD SUPPORT  (Kristen Lynne Vrancken)
                                                 Interested Party, Anthony Zygowicz

Monday,    Dec.  7                               Brawley vs. Brawley
1:00 PM                                          663-8-05 Cndm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1D                     Magistrate Modification Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Karen Stern  (Deborah Lashman)
                                                 Defendant, Harry E. Brawley III,
                                                 OCS Intervenor, OFFICE OF CHILD SUPPORT  (Kristen Lynne Vrancken)

Monday,    Dec.  7                               Walters vs. Loesch
2:00 PM                                          605-8-04 Cndm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1D                     Magistrate Child Support Modification Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Jessica Walters
                                                 Defendant, Eric M. Loesch
                                                 OCS Intervenor, OFFICE OF CHILD SUPPORT
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Frank Twarog

Cases heard by Crowley, Margaret

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Dec.  7                               Allard vs. Stone-Allard
9:30 AM                                          184-5-20 Cndm/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 Plaintiff, Paul Allard  (Christopher L. Davis)
                                                 Defendant, Bridget Stone-Allard  (Kurt M. Hughes)

Monday,    Dec.  7                               Kemp vs. Kemp
9:45 AM                                          155-4-20 Cndm/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 Plaintiff, Heather Kemp  (Priscilla Bondy Dube)
                                                 Defendant, Thomas Kemp  (Christopher L. Davis)

Monday,    Dec.  7                               Nicholas Eddy v. Alyssa Lyman
10:00 AM                                         20-DM-00656/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 Plaintiff, Nicholas Eddy  (Karen Rush Shingler)
                                                 Defendant, Alyssa K Lyman  (Samantha M. Henchen)

Monday,    Dec.  7                               Hess vs. Hess
1:15 PM                                          80-2-20 Cndm/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 Plaintiff, Lisa Ann Hess  (Priscilla Bondy Dube)
                                                 Defendant, Jeffrey Brian Hess
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Kristen Lynne Vrancken
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support NW Region

Monday,    Dec.  7                               Bedell vs. Bedell
2:30 PM                                          53-2-20 Cndm/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 Plaintiff, Sudathip Bedell
                                                 Defendant, Jerry Lee Bedell

Cases heard by Valentine, Magistrate Brian

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Dec.  7                               Fahey vs. Bascom
9:00 AM                                          245-7-20 Cndm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1E                     Magistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, John E. Fahey  (Emily Bayer-Pacht)
                                                 Defendant, Korena Bascom

Monday,    Dec.  7                               Cunningham vs. Cunningham
10:00 AM                                         214-3-16 Cndm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1E                     Magistrate Child Support Review Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Sonja Cunningham
                                                 Defendant, Michael Cunningham
                                                 OCS Intervenor, OFFICE OF CHILD SUPPORT  (Kristen Lynne Vrancken)

Monday,    Dec.  7                               OCS/Fortner vs. Greenough
11:00 AM                                         856-12-15 Cndm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1E                     Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, OFFICE OF CHILD SUPPORT  (Kristen Lynne Vrancken)
                                                 Plaintiff, Shannen Fortner
                                                 Defendant, Andrew Greenough

Monday,    Dec.  7                               OCS/Gottshall vs. Brisson
1:00 PM                                          241-7-20 Cndm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1E                     Magistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, OFFICE OF CHILD SUPPORT  (Kristen Lynne Vrancken)
                                                 Plaintiff, Amanda Gottshall
                                                 Defendant, Elvis Brisson

Monday,    Dec.  7                               Canada vs. Canada
2:00 PM                                          483-8-19 Cndm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1E                     Magistrate Child Support Review Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Jennifer S. Canada
                                                 Defendant, Dontay Canada aka DANTE
                                                 OCS Registry, OFFICE OF CHILD SUPPORT  (Kristen Lynne Vrancken)

Cases heard by Shafritz, Megan J.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Dec.  7                               Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          20-MH-00260/Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1B                     Confidential Hearing
                                                 Applicant  (Nelson E. Floyd)
                                                 Respondent  (John J. McCullough)

Monday,    Dec.  7                               Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          20-MH-00275/Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1B                     Confidential Hearing
                                                 Applicant  (Nelson E. Floyd)
                                                 Respondent  (John J. McCullough)
                                                 Certifying Physician

Monday,    Dec.  7                               Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          20-MH-00301/Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1B                     Confidential Hearing
                                                 Applicant  (Mathew L. Viens)
                                                 Respondent  (John J. McCullough)
                                                 Certifying Physician

Monday,    Dec.  7                               Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          20-MH-00302/Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1B                     Confidential Hearing
                                                 Applicant  (Mathew L. Viens)
                                                 Respondent  (John J. McCullough)
                                                 Certifying Physician

Monday,    Dec.  7                               Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          20-MH-00305/Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1B                     Confidential Hearing
                                                 Applicant  (Mathew L. Viens)
                                                 Respondent  (John J. McCullough)
                                                 Certifying Physician

Monday,    Dec.  7                               Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          20-MH-00311/Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1B                     Confidential Hearing
                                                 Applicant  (Mathew L. Viens)
                                                 Respondent  (John J. McCullough)
                                                 Certifying Physician

Monday,    Dec.  7                               Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          20-MH-00315/Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1B                     Confidential Hearing
                                                 Applicant  (Nelson E. Floyd)
                                                 Respondent  (John J. McCullough)
                                                 Certifying Physician

Monday,    Dec.  7                               Warren vs. McCann
1:00 PM                                          488-8-19 Cndm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1B                     Parentage Establishment Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, OFFICE OF CHILD SUPPORT  (Kristen Lynne Vrancken)
                                                 Plaintiff, Sage Warren
                                                 Defendant, Timothy R. McCann

Monday,    Dec.  7                               Dennis vs. Germain
1:30 PM                                          276-5-19 Cndm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1B                     Parentage Establishment Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Kaylee Dennis
                                                 Defendant, Andrew A. Germain
                                                 Interested Party, Brent Dennis

Monday,    Dec.  7                               OCS/Castle vs. Pratt
2:30 PM                                          424-7-19 Cndm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1B                     Parental Rights & Responsiblities Final Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, OFFICE OF CHILD SUPPORT  (Kristen Lynne Vrancken)
                                                 Plaintiff, Hannah Castle  (Eliza H van Lennep)
                                                 Defendant, Benjamin D. Pratt  (Catherine E. Clark)

Cases heard by Devine, Thomas J.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Dec.  7                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          507-12-19 Cnjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1A                     Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Julie S. Kolinich)
                                                 Juvenile  (Elizabeth L. Hibbitts)
                                                 DCF Worker, Laura Petig DCF
                                                 Father  (Elizabeth A. Kruska)
                                                 Mother  (Catherine Maria Hayes)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Eileen Mann
                                                 Other
                                                 Other

Monday,    Dec.  7                               Juvenile Confidential Case
11:30 AM                                         312-8-19 Cnjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1A                     Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Zachary Chen)
                                                 Juvenile  (Marina A. Asaro)
                                                 DCF Worker, Bridgette West
                                                 Father  (Harley G. Brown)
                                                 Mother  (Frederick F. Bethel)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Kit Stone
                                                 Other

Monday,    Dec.  7                               Juvenile Confidential Case
2:00 PM                                          406-10-19 Cnjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1A                     Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Julie S. Kolinich)
                                                 Juvenile  (Catherine Maria Hayes)
                                                 DCF Worker, Samantha Hoeltge
                                                 Father  (Louise M. Koss)
                                                 Mother  (Christena M. Obregon)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Peter Schuyler

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Dec. 8


Cases heard by Peterson, Barry

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Dec.  8                               OCS/Emerson vs. Perreault
9:00 AM                                          328-6-19 Cndm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1E                     Magistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, OFFICE OF CHILD SUPPORT  (Kristen Lynne Vrancken)
                                                 Plaintiff, Jenna Emerson
                                                 Defendant, Jacob Perreault

Tuesday,   Dec.  8                               Nguyen vs. Le
10:00 AM                                         455-7-15 Cndm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1E                     Magistrate Child Support Modification Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Phuong Nguyen
                                                 Defendant, Duong Le
                                                 OCS Intervenor, OFFICE OF CHILD SUPPORT  (Kristen Lynne Vrancken)

Tuesday,   Dec.  8                               Hall vs. Stutzman
11:00 AM                                         114-2-16 Cndm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1E                     Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Jennifer E. Hall
                                                 Defendant, Christopher Stutzman
                                                 OCS Intervenor, OFFICE OF CHILD SUPPORT  (Kristen Lynne Vrancken)

Tuesday,   Dec.  8                               OCS/Green vs. Brown
1:00 PM                                          612-7-11 Cndm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1E                     Magistrate Child Support Modification Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support  (Kristen Lynne Vrancken)
                                                 Plaintiff, John Green
                                                 Defendant, Meghan Brown

Tuesday,   Dec.  8                               OCS/Trayah vs. Foy
2:00 PM                                          22-1-12 Cndm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1E                     Magistrate Child Support Modification Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, OFFICE OF CHILD SUPPORT  (Kristen Lynne Vrancken)
                                                 Plaintiff, Brittany S. Trayah
                                                 Defendant, John M. Foy

Cases heard by Crowley, Margaret

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Dec.  8                               Magar vs. Poudyel
1:15 PM                                          311-7-20 Cndm/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Krishna Magar
                                                 Defendant, Bhim Poudyel

Tuesday,   Dec.  8                               Davis vs. Jarvis
2:30 PM                                          244-7-20 Cndm/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, William A. Davis Jr.
                                                 Defendant, Beth Jarvis

Cases heard by Devine, Thomas J.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Dec.  8                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          511-12-19 Cnjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1A                     Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Julie S. Kolinich)
                                                 Juvenile  (Marina A. Asaro)
                                                 DCF Worker, Bridgette West
                                                 Father  (Louise M. Koss)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Wendy Love
                                                 Legal Guardian  (Christena M. Obregon)
                                                 Other

Tuesday,   Dec.  8                               Neale vs. Whitten
11:30 AM                                         179-5-20 Cndm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1A                     Telephone Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Ashley Neale  (Kevin M. Volz)
                                                 Defendant, Eric Whitten  (Christopher L. Davis)
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Nanci A. Smith

Tuesday,   Dec.  8                               Juvenile Confidential Case
2:00 PM                                          511-12-19 Cnjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1A                     Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Julie S. Kolinich)
                                                 Juvenile  (Marina A. Asaro)
                                                 DCF Worker, Bridgette West
                                                 Father  (Louise M. Koss)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Wendy Love
                                                 Legal Guardian  (Christena M. Obregon)
                                                 Other

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Dec. 9


Cases heard by Crowley, Margaret

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Dec.  9                               Coli vs. Coli
8:30 AM                                          118-3-20 Cndm/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 Plaintiff, Paula Coli  (Harley G. Brown)
                                                 Defendant, Louis J. Coli Jr.  (Emily Bayer-Pacht)

Wednesday, Dec.  9                               Tiffiny Moore v Ryan Moore
8:45 AM                                          20-DM-00394/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 Plaintiff, Tiffiny Moore  (Christopher L. Davis)
                                                 Defendant, Ryan T Moore  (Lauren S. Kolitch)

Wednesday, Dec.  9                               LaPlante vs. LaPlante
9:30 AM                                          274-7-20 Cndm/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Peggy LaPlante
                                                 Defendant, Albert LaPlante

Wednesday, Dec.  9                               Murray vs. Murray
10:45 AM                                         506-8-15 Cndm/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Frederick E. Murray  (Jacob S. Oblak)
                                                 Defendant, Kairie Murray

Wednesday, Dec.  9                               Charbonneau vs. Charbonneau
1:15 PM                                          29-1-20 Cndm/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Elizabeth Charbonneau
                                                 Defendant, Paul Charbonneau

Wednesday, Dec.  9                               Mitchell vs. Mitchell
2:30 PM                                          162-5-20 Cndm/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Nadia Mitchell
                                                 Defendant, Alexander V. Mitchell II

Cases heard by Valentine, Magistrate Brian

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Dec.  9                               Lumumba vs. Benard
9:00 AM                                          142-2-16 Cndm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1E                     Magistrate Child Support Modification Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Adolphe Lumumba
                                                 Defendant, Anna Benard
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Kristen Lynne Vrancken)

Wednesday, Dec.  9                               Rich vs. Bezio
10:00 AM                                         66-2-17 Cndm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1E                     Magistrate Child Support Review Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Christopher Rich
                                                 Defendant, Heather Bezio
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Kristen Lynne Vrancken)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Erin Miller Heins

Wednesday, Dec.  9                               Karshagen vs. Karshagen
11:00 AM                                         748-11-16 Cndm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1E                     Magistrate Child Support Modification Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Heather Karshagen (Mansfield)  (Zarina Suarez O'hagin)
                                                 Defendant, Quinton L. Karshagen
                                                 OCS Intervenor, OFFICE OF CHILD SUPPORT  (Kristen Lynne Vrancken)
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   O. Whitman Smith
                                                 Limited Appearance
                                                 Parent Coordinator, Traci Cherrier

Wednesday, Dec.  9                               Harrington vs. Harrington
1:00 PM                                          727-11-15 Cndm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1E                     Magistrate Child Support Modification Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Candace Harrington
                                                 Defendant, Timothy Harrington
                                                 OCS Intervenor, OFFICE OF CHILD SUPPORT  (Kristen Lynne Vrancken)
                                                 Interested Party, Rosaline Harrington
                                                 Legal Guardian, Rosaline Harrington

Wednesday, Dec.  9                               Montani vs. Jerome
2:00 PM                                          336-6-18 Cndm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1E                     Magistrate Child Support Modification Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Jessica Montani
                                                 Defendant, Shawn M. Jerome
                                                 OCS Intervenor, OFFICE OF CHILD SUPPORT  (Kristen Lynne Vrancken)

Cases heard by Shafritz, Megan J.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Dec.  9                               Chait vs. Chait
9:00 AM                                          403-7-19 Cndm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1B                     Contested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Bridget B. Chait  (Cynthia L. Broadfoot)
                                                 Defendant, Michael A. Chait  (Eric G. Parker)
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Richard R. Goldsborough

Wednesday, Dec.  9                               Spaulding vs. Spaulding
1:00 PM                                          385-7-19 Cndm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1B                     Pre Trial Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Sarah Spaulding  (Corey Fitzpatric Wood)
                                                 Defendant, Jeremy Spaulding  (Matthew J. Buckley)

Wednesday, Dec.  9                               Laterreur vs. Laterreur
2:00 PM                                          564-9-19 Cndm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1B                     Pre Trial Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Arretta M. Laterreur  (Christopher L. Davis)
                                                 Defendant, Donald R. Laterreur  (Stacey A. Adamski)

Cases heard by Devine, Thomas J.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Dec.  9                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          224-5-18 Cnjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1A                     Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Julie S. Kolinich)
                                                 Juvenile  (Marina A. Asaro)
                                                 DCF Worker, Chad Phalon DCF
                                                 Father  (Christena M. Obregon)
                                                 Mother  (Harley G. Brown)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Eileen Mann
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Debra Schneider
                                                 Other

Wednesday, Dec.  9                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:00 AM                                         377-9-19 Cnjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1A                     Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Julie S. Kolinich)
                                                 Juvenile  (Catherine Maria Hayes)
                                                 DCF Worker, Gregory Bachilas
                                                 Father  (Elizabeth A. Kruska)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Jacqueline Murphy GAL
                                                 Other  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                                                 Other
                                                 Other

Wednesday, Dec.  9                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:00 AM                                         378-9-19 Cnjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1A                     Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Julie S. Kolinich)
                                                 Juvenile  (Catherine Maria Hayes)
                                                 DCF Worker, Gregory Bachilas
                                                 Father  (Elizabeth A. Kruska)
                                                 Mother  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Jacqueline Murphy GAL
                                                 Other
                                                 Other

Wednesday, Dec.  9                               Juvenile Confidential Case
11:00 AM                                         20-JV-00275/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1A                     Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Julie S. Kolinich)
                                                 Juvenile  (Catherine Maria Hayes)
                                                 DCF Worker, Jennifer Everett
                                                 Father  (Elizabeth A. Kruska)
                                                 Mother  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Sarah Powell
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Kit Stone

Wednesday, Dec.  9                               Juvenile Confidential Case
11:30 AM                                         20-JV-00406/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1A                     Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Julie S. Kolinich)
                                                 Juvenile  (Sarah Powell)
                                                 DCF, DCF Burlington
                                                 DCF Worker, Bridgette West
                                                 Mother  (Marina A. Asaro)
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Catherine Maria Hayes
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Donna Kaynor

Wednesday, Dec.  9                               Juvenile Confidential Case
2:00 PM                                          587-12-18 Cnjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1A                     Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Zachary Chen)
                                                 Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                                                 DCF Worker, Bethany Johnson  (Cindy J. Maguire)
                                                 Father  (Andrea Bayer)
                                                 Mother  (Frederick F. Bethel)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, William McPheters
                                                 Other

Wednesday, Dec.  9                               Juvenile Confidential Case
2:00 PM                                          588-12-18 Cnjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1A                     Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Zachary Chen)
                                                 Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                                                 DCF Worker, Bethany Johnson  (Cindy J. Maguire)
                                                 Father
                                                 Mother  (Frederick F. Bethel)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, William McPheters
                                                 Other  (Andrea Bayer)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Dec. 10


Cases heard by Schoonover, Kirstin K.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Dec. 10                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          397-10-17 Cnjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1A                     Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Julie S. Kolinich)
                                                 Juvenile  (Marina A. Asaro)
                                                 DCF Worker, Laura Petig DCF  (Cindy J. Maguire)
                                                 Father  (Elizabeth A. Kruska)
                                                 Mother  (Andrea Bayer)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Kristine Owens

Thursday,  Dec. 10                               Juvenile Confidential Case
1:00 PM                                          397-10-17 Cnjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1A                     Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Julie S. Kolinich)
                                                 Juvenile  (Marina A. Asaro)
                                                 DCF Worker, Laura Petig DCF  (Cindy J. Maguire)
                                                 Father  (Elizabeth A. Kruska)
                                                 Mother  (Andrea Bayer)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Kristine Owens

Cases heard by Valentine, Magistrate Brian

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Dec. 10                               Downing vs. Oakes
1:00 PM                                          309-5-19 Cndm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1E                     Magistrate Miscellaneous Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Caroline E. Downing  (Amanda Hemley Paulino)
                                                 Defendant, Dakota Oakes  (Matthew J. Buckley)
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support NW Region  (Kristen Lynne Vrancken)

Thursday,  Dec. 10                               Stevens vs. Stevens
2:00 PM                                          74-2-20 Cndm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1E                     Magistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Jessica Stevens
                                                 Defendant, Michael Stevens  (Steven J. Howard)

Cases heard by Shafritz, Megan J.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Dec. 10                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          91-3-20 Cnjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1D                     Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Lucas M. Collins)
                                                 Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                                                 Mother
                                                 Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec. 10                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          171-6-20 Cnjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1D                     Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Lucas M. Collins)
                                                 Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                                                 DCF, DCF Burlington
                                                 Mother
                                                 Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec. 10                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          175-6-20 Cnjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1D                     Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Lucas M. Collins)
                                                 Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                                                 Mother
                                                 Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec. 10                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          20-JV-00242/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1D                     Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Lucas M. Collins)
                                                 Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                                                 Mother

Thursday,  Dec. 10                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:00 AM                                         236-8-20 Cnjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1D                     Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Lucas M. Collins)
                                                 Juvenile  (Harley G. Brown)
                                                 DCF Worker, Aaron Metzger
                                                 Probation Officer, Doug Densmore
                                                 Probation Officer, Marlon Fisher
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Jessica C. Brown
                                                   Zachary Chen
                                                 Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec. 10                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:00 AM                                         237-8-20 Cnjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1D                     Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Lucas M. Collins)
                                                 Juvenile  (Harley G. Brown)
                                                 DCF, DCF Burlington
                                                 DCF Worker, Aaron Metzger
                                                 Probation Officer, Doug Densmore
                                                 Probation Officer, Marlon Fisher
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Jessica C. Brown
                                                   Zachary Chen
                                                 Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec. 10                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:00 AM                                         20-JV-00258/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1D                     Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Lucas M. Collins)
                                                 Juvenile  (Harley G. Brown)
                                                 DCF Worker, Aaron Metzger
                                                 Mother

Thursday,  Dec. 10                               Confidential Case
10:30 AM                                         108-3-20 Cnjv/Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1B                     Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Lucas M. Collins)
                                                 Juvenile  (Catherine Maria Hayes)
                                                 DCF, DCF St Albans
                                                 DCF Worker, Chris Norris
                                                 Probation Officer, Doug Densmore
                                                 Probation Officer, Marlon Fisher
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Zachary Chen
                                                 Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec. 10                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:30 AM                                         20-JV-00387/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1B                     Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Lucas M. Collins)
                                                 Juvenile  (Catherine Maria Hayes)
                                                 DCF, DCF Burlington
                                                 Department of Corrections

Thursday,  Dec. 10                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:30 AM                                         20-JV-00388/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1B                     Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Lucas M. Collins)
                                                 Juvenile  (Catherine Maria Hayes)
                                                 DCF, DCF Burlington
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Sarah Powell

Thursday,  Dec. 10                               Juvenile Confidential Case
11:30 AM                                         20-JV-00338/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1B                     Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Lucas M. Collins)
                                                 Juvenile  (Sarah Powell)
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Catherine Maria Hayes
                                                 Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec. 10                               Juvenile Confidential Case
2:00 PM                                          366-9-19 Cnjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1B                     Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Lucas M. Collins)
                                                 Juvenile  (Harley G. Brown)
                                                 DCF Worker, DCF Burlington
                                                 Probation Officer, Doug Densmore
                                                 Probation Officer, Marlon Fisher
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Jessica C. Brown
                                                   Zachary Chen
                                                 Doctor/Physician
                                                 Victim's Advocate

Cases heard by Creller, Patti

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Dec. 10                               Sandberg vs. Sandberg
9:30 AM                                          200-6-20 Cndm/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 Plaintiff, Janelle R. Sandberg  (Cynthia L. Broadfoot)
                                                 Defendant, Eric G. Sandberg  (Robert L. Sussman)

Thursday,  Dec. 10                               Joseph Smith v Tanya Smith
10:30 AM                                         20-DM-00417/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 Plaintiff, Joseph Allen Smith  (Matthew J. Buckley)
                                                 Defendant, Tanya Buzzi Smith  (Priscilla Bondy Dube)

Thursday,  Dec. 10                               Sullender vs. Sullender
10:45 AM                                         26-1-20 Cndm/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 Plaintiff, Jeffrey Sullender  (Harley G. Brown)
                                                 Defendant, Shakera Sullender  (Priscilla Bondy Dube)

Cases heard by Devine, Thomas J.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Dec. 10
08:00 AM                                         Relief From Abuse Hearing
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2B                     499-11-19 Cnfa
                                                 91-2-20 Cnfa
                                                 381-8-20 Cnfa
                                                 398-8-20 Cnfa
                                                 20-FA-00708
                                                 20-FA-00716
                                                 20-FA-00775
                                                 20-FA-00778

Thursday,  Dec. 10                               DeVelis vs. DeVelis
1:00 PM                                          701-12-19 Cndm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1D                     Contested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Sarah DeVelis
                                                 Defendant, Jesse DeVelis

Thursday,  Dec. 10                               Bannister vs. Bannister
2:00 PM                                          228-6-20 Cndm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1D                     Contested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Brittany Bannister
                                                 Defendant, Todd Bannister  (Matthew J. Buckley)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Dec. 11


Cases heard by Schoonover, Kirstin K.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Dec. 11                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:00 AM                                         275-7-19 Cnjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1A                     Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Julie S. Kolinich)
                                                 Juvenile  (Catherine Maria Hayes)
                                                 DCF Worker, Lizzy Lyons  (Cindy J. Maguire)
                                                 Father
                                                 Mother  (Elizabeth L. Hibbitts)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Stephanie Seguino GAL
                                                 Other
                                                 Other
                                                 Other  (Andrew R. Schmidt)

Friday,    Dec. 11                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:00 AM                                         276-7-19 Cnjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1A                     Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Julie S. Kolinich)
                                                 Juvenile  (Catherine Maria Hayes)
                                                 DCF Worker, Lizzy Lyons  (Cindy J. Maguire)
                                                 Father
                                                 Mother  (Elizabeth L. Hibbitts)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Stephanie Seguino GAL
                                                 Other
                                                 Other  (Andrew R. Schmidt)

Friday,    Dec. 11                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:00 AM                                         277-7-19 Cnjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1A                     Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Julie S. Kolinich)
                                                 Juvenile  (Catherine Maria Hayes)
                                                 DCF Worker, Lizzy Lyons  (Cindy J. Maguire)
                                                 Father
                                                 Mother  (Elizabeth L. Hibbitts)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Stephanie Seguino GAL
                                                 Other
                                                 Other  (Andrew R. Schmidt)

Cases heard by Crowley, Margaret

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Dec. 11                               Hartmann vs. Hartmann
1:15 PM                                          157-4-20 Cndm/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Stephen P. Hartmann
                                                 Defendant, Tiana M. Hartmann  (Cynthia L. Broadfoot)

Friday,    Dec. 11                               Crandall vs. Crandall
2:30 PM                                          298-8-20 Cndm/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Amanda L. Crandall  (Marina A. Asaro)
                                                 Defendant, Wayne Crandall Jr.

Cases heard by Shafritz, Megan J.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Dec. 11                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          213-7-20 Cnjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1D                     Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Lucas M. Collins)
                                                 Juvenile  (Catherine Maria Hayes)
                                                 DCF, DCF Burlington
                                                 Father
                                                 Mother
                                                 Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Dec. 11                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:00 AM                                         38-1-20 Cnjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1D                     Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Lucas M. Collins)
                                                 Juvenile  (Norman R. Blais)
                                                 DCF Worker, Dominique Duran DCF
                                                 Probation Officer, Doug Densmore
                                                 Probation Officer, Marlon Fisher
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Emily Page Pijanowski
                                                 Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Dec. 11                               Juvenile Confidential Case
11:30 AM                                         20-JV-00289/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1D                     Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Lucas M. Collins)
                                                 Juvenile  (Marina A. Asaro)
                                                 Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Dec. 11                               Juvenile Confidential Case
2:00 PM                                          209-7-20 Cnjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1D                     Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Lucas M. Collins)
                                                 Juvenile  (Louise M. Koss)
                                                 DCF, DCF Burlington  (Ashley Amelia Harriman)
                                                 DCF Worker, Trissie Casanova
                                                 DCF Worker, Dominique Duran
                                                 Father
                                                 Mother

Friday,    Dec. 11                               Juvenile Confidential Case
2:00 PM                                          20-JV-00186/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1D                     Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Lucas M. Collins)
                                                 Juvenile  (Louise M. Koss)
                                                 DCF, DCF Burlington
                                                 DCF Worker, Dominique Duran
                                                 Father
                                                 Mother
                                                 Department of Corrections
                                                 Department of Corrections

Cases heard by Creller, Patti

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Dec. 11                               Samantha Sweeney v. Danny Sweeney
8:15 AM                                          292-7-20 Cndm/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Samantha Sweeney  (Michelle Anne Tarnelli)
                                                 Defendant, Danny Sweeney  (Samantha M. Henchen)

Friday,    Dec. 11                               Timsina vs. Timsina
9:30 AM                                          354-8-20 Cndm/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Saraswati Timsina
                                                 Defendant, Som Timsina

Friday,    Dec. 11                               Seng Tam v. Myanh Tam
10:45 AM                                         20-DM-00590/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Seng Tam  (Richard C. Bothfeld)
                                                 Defendant, Myanh Tam  (Christopher L. Davis)
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Christopher L. Davis

Cases heard by Devine, Thomas J.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Dec. 11                               Atkins vs. Barup
10:00 AM                                         159-3-19 Cndm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1B                     Show Cause Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Donna Atkins
                                                 Defendant, Fabian J. Barup

Friday,    Dec. 11                               OCS/Pruessen v Pruessen
11:00 AM                                         505-8-18 Cndm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1B                     Motion Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Jennifer Pruessen
                                                 Defendant, Paul Pruessen
                                                 OCS Intervenor, OFFICE OF CHILD SUPPORT  (Kristen Lynne Vrancken)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Dec. 14


Cases heard by Crowley, Margaret

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Dec. 14                               Jenna Lafountain v. Riley Billings
9:30 AM                                          20-DM-00493/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Jenna N Lafountain
                                                 Defendant, Riley C Billings
                                                 OCS Intervenor, State of Vermont Office of Child Support  (Kristen Lynne Vrancken)

Monday,    Dec. 14                               Audra Bevins v. Reid Prim
10:45 AM                                         20-DM-00500/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Audra Bevins
                                                 Defendant, Reid A. Prim
                                                 OCS Intervenor, State of Vermont Office of Child Support  (Kristen Lynne Vrancken)

Monday,    Dec. 14                               Kayla Groves v. James Russell, Jr.
1:15 PM                                          20-DM-00519/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Vermont Office of Child Support  (Kristen Lynne Vrancken)
                                                 Plaintiff, Kayla Groves
                                                 Defendant, James Russell Jr.

Monday,    Dec. 14                               OCS/Thurgate vs. Defranco
2:30 PM                                          119-2-10 Cndm/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference OCS
                                                 OCS Petitioner, OFFICE OF CHILD SUPPORT  (Kristen Lynne Vrancken)
                                                 Plaintiff, Ashley N. Thurgate
                                                 Defendant, Zachary Defranco

Cases heard by Valentine, Magistrate Brian

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Dec. 14                               Zittritsch vs. Munsell
9:00 AM                                          598-9-16 Cndm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1E                     Magistrate Child Support Modification Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Brian Zittritsch  (Catherine E. Clark)
                                                 Defendant, Monique Schraml
                                                 OCS Intervenor, OFFICE OF CHILD SUPPORT  (Kristen Lynne Vrancken)
                                                 Conversion Default, NFI Vermont  (Whitman O. Smith)

Monday,    Dec. 14                               OCS/Gonzalez vs. Laforce
10:00 AM                                         78-1-02 Cndm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1E                     Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, OFFICE OF CHILD SUPPORT  (Kristen Lynne Vrancken)
                                                 Plaintiff, Margarita Gonzalez
                                                 Defendant, Robbie L. LaForce
                                                 Legal Guardian, Gina Laforce

Monday,    Dec. 14                               Ocs/Hoyt v. Jackson/Savard
11:00 AM                                         153-2-17 Cndm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1E                     Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, OFFICE OF CHILD SUPPORT  (Kristen Lynne Vrancken)
                                                 Plaintiff, Connie Hoyt
                                                 Defendant, Amber Jackson
                                                 Defendant, Anthony Savard

Monday,    Dec. 14                               Lapierre vs. Lapierre
1:00 PM                                          65-2-10 Cndm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1E                     Magistrate Child Support Modification Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Sherri Rigby
                                                 Defendant, Mark Lapierre
                                                 OCS Intervenor, OFFICE OF CHILD SUPPORT  (Kristen Lynne Vrancken)

Monday,    Dec. 14                               Hysko vs. Wood
2:00 PM                                          637-10-19 Cndm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1E                     Magistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Wendy Hysko  (Corey Fitzpatric Wood)
                                                 Defendant, Nicholas Wood  (Erin Miller Heins)

Cases heard by Shafritz, Megan J.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Dec. 14                               Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          20-MH-00301/Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1B                     Confidential Hearing
                                                 Applicant  (Mathew L. Viens)
                                                 Respondent  (John J. McCullough)
                                                 Certifying Physician

Monday,    Dec. 14                               Wege vs. Rousseau-Wege
1:00 PM                                          395-6-18 Cndm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1B                     Contested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Scott Wege  (Christopher L. Davis)
                                                 Defendant, Jennifer Rousseau-Wege  (Kurt M. Hughes)
                                                 Parent Coordinator, Traci Cherrier

Cases heard by Devine, Thomas J.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Dec. 14                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          344-8-18 Cnjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1A                     Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Julie S. Kolinich)
                                                 Juvenile  (Elizabeth A. Kruska)
                                                 DCF Worker, Abbie O'Connor DCF
                                                 Father  (Andrea Bayer)
                                                 Mother  (Christena M. Obregon)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Melissa Wolaver

Monday,    Dec. 14                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:00 AM                                         245-6-18 Cnjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1A                     Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Julie S. Kolinich)
                                                 Juvenile  (Zachery David Weight)
                                                 DCF Worker, Ashley Lavigne  (Lauren Bowerman)
                                                 Father  (Christena M. Obregon)
                                                 Mother  (Frederick F. Bethel)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Marilyn Gillis , GAL
                                                 Other  (Marina A. Asaro)

Monday,    Dec. 14                               Juvenile Confidential Case
11:00 AM                                         95-3-20 Cnjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1A                     Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Zachary Chen)
                                                 Juvenile  (Marina A. Asaro)
                                                 DCF Worker, Laura Petig
                                                 Father  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                                                 Mother  (Elizabeth A. Kruska)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Susan Hong
                                                 Other
                                                 Sibling  (Elizabeth L. Hibbitts)

Monday,    Dec. 14                               Juvenile Confidential Case
11:00 AM                                         96-3-20 Cnjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1A                     Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Zachary Chen)
                                                 Juvenile  (Marina A. Asaro)
                                                 DCF Worker, Laura Petig
                                                 Father  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                                                 Mother  (Elizabeth A. Kruska)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Susan Hong
                                                 Other
                                                 Sibling  (Elizabeth L. Hibbitts)

Monday,    Dec. 14                               Juvenile Confidential Case
11:00 AM                                         97-3-20 Cnjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1A                     Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Zachary Chen)
                                                 Juvenile  (Elizabeth L. Hibbitts)
                                                 DCF Worker, Laura Petig
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Daniel Silverman
                                                 Legal Guardian  (Elizabeth A. Kruska)
                                                 Other
                                                 Sibling  (Marina A. Asaro)
                                                 Sibling  (Marina A. Asaro)
                                                 Sibling's Parent  (Cynthia E. Frantz)

Monday,    Dec. 14                               Juvenile Confidential Case
11:30 AM                                         20-JV-00407/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1A                     Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Julie S. Kolinich)
                                                 Juvenile  (Elizabeth A. Kruska)
                                                 DCF Worker, Erin Fox
                                                 Father  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                                                 Mother  (Sarah Powell)
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Catherine Maria Hayes
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Wendy Love

Monday,    Dec. 14                               Juvenile Confidential Case
2:00 PM                                          236-5-18 Cnjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1A                     Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Julie S. Kolinich)
                                                 Juvenile  (Lindsey M. Huddle)
                                                 DCF Worker, Ashley Lavigne  (Lauren Bowerman)
                                                 Father  (Elizabeth L. Hibbitts)
                                                 Mother  (Elizabeth A. Kruska)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Jennifer Montgomery
                                                 Other  (Marina A. Asaro)
                                                 Other  (Frederick F. Bethel)

Monday,    Dec. 14                               Juvenile Confidential Case
2:00 PM                                          238-5-18 Cnjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1A                     Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Julie S. Kolinich)
                                                 Juvenile  (Lindsey M. Huddle)
                                                 DCF Worker, Ashley Lavigne  (Lauren Bowerman)
                                                 Father  (Marina A. Asaro)
                                                 Mother  (Elizabeth A. Kruska)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Jennifer Montgomery
                                                 Other  (Elizabeth L. Hibbitts)
                                                 Other  (Frederick F. Bethel)

Monday,    Dec. 14                               Juvenile Confidential Case
2:00 PM                                          237-5-18 Cnjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1A                     Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Julie S. Kolinich)
                                                 Juvenile  (Lindsey M. Huddle)
                                                 DCF Worker, Ashley Lavigne  (Lauren Bowerman)
                                                 Father  (Frederick F. Bethel)
                                                 Mother  (Elizabeth A. Kruska)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Jennifer Montgomery
                                                 Other  (Elizabeth L. Hibbitts)
                                                 Other  (Marina A. Asaro)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Dec. 15


Cases heard by Peterson, Barry

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Dec. 15                               O'Neal vs. O'Neal
9:00 AM                                          672-9-12 Cndm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1E                     Magistrate Child Support Modification Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Kevin O'Neal
                                                 Defendant, Tania Dornic
                                                 OCS Intervenor, OFFICE OF CHILD SUPPORT  (Kristen Lynne Vrancken)

Tuesday,   Dec. 15                               Mossi vs. Mamoudou
10:00 AM                                         76-2-20 Cndm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1E                     Magistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Roumanatou Mossi  (Sandra L. Baird)
                                                 Defendant, Issiaka Mamoudou  (Richard C. Bothfeld)
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Kristen Lynne Vrancken)

Tuesday,   Dec. 15                               Ocs/Stevens v. Bristol
11:00 AM                                         299-7-20 Cndm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1E                     Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, OFFICE OF CHILD SUPPORT  (Kristen Lynne Vrancken)
                                                 Plaintiff, Natasha Stevens
                                                 Defendant, Nicholas Bristol

Tuesday,   Dec. 15                               Ocs/Meriss. Foto
1:00 PM                                          306-7-20 Cndm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1E                     Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, OFFICE OF CHILD SUPPORT  (Kristen Lynne Vrancken)
                                                 Plaintiff, Myrlande Merisme
                                                 Defendant, Adou Foto

Tuesday,   Dec. 15                               Ocs/Santana v. Correa Santiago
2:00 PM                                          307-7-20 Cndm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1E                     Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, OFFICE OF CHILD SUPPORT  (Kristen Lynne Vrancken)
                                                 Plaintiff, Jennifer Santana
                                                 Defendant, Brian Correa Santiago

Cases heard by Shafritz, Megan J.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Dec. 15                               Reese vs. Reese
9:00 AM                                          710-10-16 Cndm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1B                     Motion Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Bonnie Pratt  (Barbara R. Blackman)
                                                 Defendant, Brendan Reese  (Christopher L. Davis)

Tuesday,   Dec. 15                               Thompson vs. Ott
11:00 AM                                         14-1-12 Cndm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1B                     Motion Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Joseph S. Thompson  (Harley G. Brown)
                                                 Defendant, Holly A. Ott
                                                 OCS Intervenor, OFFICE OF CHILD SUPPORT  (Kristen Lynne Vrancken)

Cases heard by Creller, Patti

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Dec. 15                               Saunders vs. Bushey
9:30 AM                                          170-3-19 Cndm/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference OCS
                                                 Plaintiff, Stephen O. Saunders Jr.
                                                 Defendant, Tiana Bushey
                                                 OCS Intervenor, OFFICE OF CHILD SUPPORT  (Kristen Lynne Vrancken)
                                                 Legal Guardian, Rhonda Somers-Fletcher

Cases heard by Devine, Thomas J.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Dec. 15                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          393-10-19 Cnjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1A                     Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Juvenile Guardian
                                                 Petitioner  (Zachary Chen)
                                                 Juvenile  (Andrea Bayer)
                                                 DCF Worker, Tabitha Collins
                                                 Father  (Harley G. Brown)
                                                 Mother  (Elizabeth L. Hibbitts)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Edward Scott

Tuesday,   Dec. 15                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:30 AM                                          20-1-15 Cnjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1A                     Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Julie S. Kolinich)
                                                 Juvenile  (Louise M. Koss)
                                                 DCF Worker, Courtney McGough
                                                 Mother  (Corey Fitzpatric Wood)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Wendy Love
                                                 Other

Tuesday,   Dec. 15                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:30 AM                                         415-10-19 Cnjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1A                     Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Zachary Chen)
                                                 Juvenile  (Christena M. Obregon)
                                                 DCF, DCF Burlington
                                                 DCF Worker, Samantha Hoeltge  (Ashley Amelia Harriman)
                                                 Mother  (Catherine Maria Hayes)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, William McPheters

Tuesday,   Dec. 15                               Juvenile Confidential Case
11:30 AM                                         20-JV-00231/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1A                     Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Zachary Chen)
                                                 Juvenile  (Sarah Powell)
                                                 DCF Worker, Erin Fox
                                                 Father  (Brice Simon)
                                                 Mother  (Christena M. Obregon)
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Catherine Maria Hayes
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Guy Babb GAL
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Michael Weinberg

Tuesday,   Dec. 15                               Juvenile Confidential Case
2:00 PM                                          412-12-16 Cnjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1A                     Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Julie S. Kolinich)
                                                 Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                                                 DCF Worker, Samantha Hoeltge
                                                 Father
                                                 Mother  (Marina A. Asaro)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Katherine Arthaud

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Dec. 16


Cases heard by Peterson, Barry

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Dec. 16                               OCS/Gulfield vs. Owens
9:00 AM                                          550-9-19 Cndm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1D                     Parentage Establishment Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, OFFICE OF CHILD SUPPORT  (Kristen Lynne Vrancken)
                                                 Plaintiff, Dairyain Gulfield
                                                 Defendant, Evan Owens

Wednesday, Dec. 16                               OCS/Dodge vs. Norman
10:00 AM                                         389-7-19 Cndm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1D                     Motion Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, OFFICE OF CHILD SUPPORT  (Kristen Lynne Vrancken)
                                                 Plaintiff, Heather N. Dodge
                                                 Defendant, Paul Norman
                                                 Interested Party, John Cooper

Wednesday, Dec. 16                               Koval vs. Koval
11:00 AM                                         260-7-20 Cndm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1D                     Parental Rights & Responsibilities Establishment H
                                                 Plaintiff, David Koval
                                                 Defendant, Cori Koval

Wednesday, Dec. 16                               Lhamo vs. Yeshi
1:00 PM                                          576-10-19 Cndm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1D                     Contested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Namgyal Lhamo  (Catherine E. Clark)
                                                 Defendant, Tsering Yeshi  (Richard C. Bothfeld)

Cases heard by Valentine, Magistrate Brian

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Dec. 16                               OCS/Groves vs. Lussier
9:00 AM                                          521-6-12 Cndm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1E                     Magistrate Child Support Modification Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, OFFICE OF CHILD SUPPORT  (Kristen Lynne Vrancken)
                                                 Plaintiff, Joletta Groves
                                                 Defendant, Shawn Lussier Sr.

Wednesday, Dec. 16                               Washington vs. Greene
10:00 AM                                         718-12-19 Cndm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1E                     Magistrate Child Support Modification Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Ronald Washington
                                                 Defendant, Amanda Greene  (Jennifer E. Agnew)
                                                 OCS Intervenor, OFFICE OF CHILD SUPPORT
                                                 Interested Party, Sherman F. Stewart

Wednesday, Dec. 16                               Ocs/Jordan v. Banks
11:00 AM                                         308-8-20 Cndm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1E                     Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, OFFICE OF CHILD SUPPORT  (Kristen Lynne Vrancken)
                                                 Plaintiff, Latoya Jordan
                                                 Defendant, Clinton B. Banks

Wednesday, Dec. 16                               Ocs/Tunstall v. Banks
1:00 PM                                          309-8-20 Cndm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1E                     Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, OFFICE OF CHILD SUPPORT  (Kristen Lynne Vrancken)
                                                 Plaintiff, Sada Tunstall
                                                 Defendant, Clinton B. Banks

Cases heard by Shafritz, Megan J.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Dec. 16                               McEvoy vs. McEvoy
9:00 AM                                          526-9-19 Cndm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1B                     Contested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Hallie I. McEvoy  (Francis J. Twarog)
                                                 Defendant, Thomas J. McEvoy  (Harley G. Brown)

Wednesday, Dec. 16                               Brown vs. Brown
1:00 PM                                          271-7-20 Cndm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1B                     Uncontested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Christine Brown
                                                 Defendant, Thomas Brown
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support NW Region  (Kristen Lynne Vrancken)

Wednesday, Dec. 16                               Maring vs. Maring
2:00 PM                                          652-11-19 Cndm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1B                     Contested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Kelsey Anne Maring
                                                 Defendant, Jeffrey Scott Maring III
                                                 OCS Intervenor, OFFICE OF CHILD SUPPORT

Wednesday, Dec. 16                               Pearlman vs. Sweet
2:30 PM                                          408-7-19 Cndm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1B                     Contested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Veronica Pearlman
                                                 Defendant, Matthew Sweet

Cases heard by Creller, Patti

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Dec. 16                               Ocs/Perron v. Dashnow
8:15 AM                                          786-9-14 Cndm/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference OCS
                                                 OCS Petitioner, OFFICE OF CHILD SUPPORT  (Kristen Lynne Vrancken)
                                                 Plaintiff, Chelsea Perron
                                                 Defendant, Brent Dashnow

Wednesday, Dec. 16                               Bindu Panikkar v Peter Richards
9:30 AM                                          20-DM-00581/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Bindu Panikkar  (Margaret Marion Strouse)
                                                 Defendant, Peter Richards

Wednesday, Dec. 16                               Ong vs. Ha
10:45 AM                                         105-3-20 Cndm/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Amy Bach Ong
                                                 Defendant, Hai Ha

Wednesday, Dec. 16                               Wunsch vs. Wunsch
1:00 PM                                          187-5-20 Cndm/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 Plaintiff, Steven Wunsch  (Priscilla Bondy Dube)
                                                 Defendant, Patricia Wunsch  (Caryn E. Waxman)

Wednesday, Dec. 16                               O'Neil vs. Baker
2:15 PM                                          321-8-20 Cndm/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Dylan O'Neil
                                                 Defendant, Ty Baker Jr.

Cases heard by Hoar, Samuel

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Dec. 16                               Juvenile Confidential Case
11:00 AM                                         455-10-18 Cnjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Civil/Probate Courtroom 2 - Second Floor         Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Julie S. Kolinich)
                                                 Juvenile  (Catherine Maria Hayes)
                                                 DCF Worker, Lizzy Lyons  (Lauren Bowerman)
                                                 Father  (Elizabeth A. Kruska)
                                                 Mother  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Eileen Mann

Cases heard by Devine, Thomas J.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Dec. 16                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          447-10-18 Cnjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1A                     Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Julie S. Kolinich)
                                                 Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                                                 DCF Worker, Samantha Hoeltge
                                                 Father  (Louise M. Koss)
                                                 Mother  (Sarah Powell)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Susan Hong

Wednesday, Dec. 16                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          448-10-18 Cnjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1A                     Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Julie S. Kolinich)
                                                 Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                                                 DCF Worker, Samantha Hoeltge
                                                 Father  (Louise M. Koss)
                                                 Mother  (Catherine Maria Hayes)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Susan Hong

Wednesday, Dec. 16                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:00 AM                                         116-3-19 Cnjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1A                     Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Julie S. Kolinich)
                                                 Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                                                 DCF Worker, Tabitha Collins
                                                 Father  (Christena M. Obregon)
                                                 Mother  (Louise M. Koss)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Susan Hong

Wednesday, Dec. 16                               Juvenile Confidential Case
2:00 PM                                          250-6-19 Cnjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1A                     Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Zachary Chen)
                                                 Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                                                 DCF Worker, Gregory Bachilas
                                                 Father  (Harley G. Brown)
                                                 Mother  (Christena M. Obregon)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Susannah Offenhartz

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Dec. 17


Cases heard by Crowley, Margaret

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Dec. 17                               Brady vs. Evert
9:00 AM                                          679-11-19 Cndm/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 Plaintiff, James Earl Brady  (Matthew J. Buckley)
                                                 Defendant, Alaena J Evert  (Catherine E. Clark)

Thursday,  Dec. 17                               Kadic vs. Kadic
9:15 AM                                          530-9-19 Cndm/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 Plaintiff, Nedzida Kadic  (Emily Bayer-Pacht)
                                                 Defendant, Alen Kadic  (Christopher L. Davis)

Thursday,  Dec. 17                               Kevin Cadieux v Victoria Cadieux
9:30 AM                                          20-DM-00525/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 Plaintiff, Kevin Cadieux  (Matthew J. Buckley)
                                                 Defendant, Victoria T Cadieux  (Christopher L. Davis)

Thursday,  Dec. 17                               Heath vs. Heath
9:45 AM                                          61-2-20 Cndm/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 Plaintiff, Peggy Sue Heath  (Emily Bayer-Pacht)
                                                 Defendant, Jason Heath  (Margaret Marion Strouse)

Cases heard by Valentine, Magistrate Brian

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Dec. 17                               Hill vs. Hill
1:00 PM                                          252-5-19 Cndm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1E                     Magistrate Child Support Review Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Heather M Hill  (Matthew J. Buckley)
                                                 Defendant, Christopher S Hill

Thursday,  Dec. 17                               Van Etten vs. Burt
2:00 PM                                          544-9-19 Cndm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1E                     Magistrate Child Support Review Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Melissa L. Van Etten  (Richard R. Goldsborough)
                                                 Defendant, Matthew W. Burt

Cases heard by Shafritz, Megan J.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Dec. 17                               Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          111-3-20 Cnjv/Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1D                     Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Lucas M. Collins)
                                                 Juvenile  (Catherine Maria Hayes)
                                                 DCF Worker, Dominique Duran DCF
                                                 Probation Officer, Doug Densmore
                                                 Probation Officer, Marlon Fisher
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Zachary Chen
                                                 Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec. 17                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          212-7-20 Cnjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1D                     Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Lucas M. Collins)
                                                 Juvenile  (Catherine Maria Hayes)
                                                 DCF, DCF Burlington
                                                 DCF Worker, Dominique Duran
                                                 Probation Officer, Doug Densmore
                                                 Probation Officer, Marlon Fisher
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Dana M. DiSano
                                                   Sarah Powell
                                                 Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec. 17                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:00 AM                                         227-8-20 Cnjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1D                     Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Lucas M. Collins)
                                                 Juvenile  (Brooks G. McArthur)
                                                 DCF Worker, DCF Burlington
                                                 Probation Officer, Doug Densmore
                                                 Probation Officer, Marlon Fisher
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Zachary Chen

Thursday,  Dec. 17                               Juvenile Confidential Case
2:00 PM                                          492-11-19 Cnjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1D                     Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Lucas M. Collins)
                                                 Juvenile  (Catherine Maria Hayes)
                                                 DCF Worker, Dominique Duran DCF
                                                 Probation Officer, Doug Densmore
                                                 Probation Officer, Marlon Fisher
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Zachary Chen
                                                 Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec. 17                               Juvenile Confidential Case
2:00 PM                                          24-1-20 Cnjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1D                     Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Lucas M. Collins)
                                                 Juvenile  (Catherine Maria Hayes)
                                                 DCF Worker, Dominique Duran DCF
                                                 Probation Officer, Doug Densmore
                                                 Probation Officer, Marlon Fisher
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Zachary Chen

Cases heard by Creller, Patti

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Dec. 17                               Stevens vs. Stevens
1:00 PM                                          74-2-20 Cndm/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Jessica Stevens
                                                 Defendant, Michael Stevens  (Steven J. Howard)

Thursday,  Dec. 17                               Plasse vs. Plasse
2:15 PM                                          161-4-20 Cndm/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Mark Plasse  (Mark J. Keller)
                                                 Defendant, Jean Plasse  (Amanda F. Kitchen)

Cases heard by Devine, Thomas J.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Dec. 17
08:00 AM                                         Relief From Abuse Hearing
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2B                     527-11-19 Cnfa
                                                 212-5-20 Cnfa
                                                 20-FA-00420

Thursday,  Dec. 17                               Hartwell vs. Bidwell
1:00 PM                                          168-5-20 Cndm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1B                     Uncontested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Rebecca A. Hartwell  (Priscilla Bondy Dube)
                                                 Defendant, Justin W. Bidwell

Thursday,  Dec. 17                               Tomasi vs. Tomasi
2:00 PM                                          85-2-20 Cndm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1B                     Motion Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Todd R. Tomasi  (Matthew J. Buckley)
                                                 Defendant, Lauren Tomasi  (Priscilla Bondy Dube)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Dec. 18


Cases heard by Pacht, John L.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Dec. 18                               Settergren vs. Driscoll
9:00 AM                                          524-7-13 Cndm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1D                     Motion Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Lea-Anne Mitchell  (Samantha V. Lednicky)
                                                 Defendant, Adam Driscoll  (Jennifer E. Agnew)

Cases heard by Crowley, Margaret

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Dec. 18                               Hamlin vs. Catella
1:15 PM                                          320-8-20 Cndm/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Tiffany L. Hamlin
                                                 Defendant, Joshua J. Catella

Cases heard by Shafritz, Megan J.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Dec. 18                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          211-7-20 Cnjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1A                     Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Lucas M. Collins)
                                                 Juvenile  (Michael J. Straub)
                                                 DCF Worker, DCF Burlington
                                                 Probation Officer, Doug Densmore
                                                 Probation Officer, Marlon Fisher
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Zachary Chen
                                                 Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Dec. 18                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:00 AM                                         172-4-18 Cnjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1A                     Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Lucas M. Collins)
                                                 Juvenile  (Catherine Maria Hayes)
                                                 DCF Worker, Joshua Anderson DCF
                                                 Father  (Andrea Bayer)
                                                 Mother  (Frederick F. Bethel)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Wendy Love

Friday,    Dec. 18                               Juvenile Confidential Case
11:00 AM                                         20-JV-00295/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1A                     Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Lucas M. Collins)
                                                 Juvenile  (Catherine Maria Hayes)
                                                 DCF, DCF Burlington
                                                 Mother
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Sarah Powell

Friday,    Dec. 18                               Juvenile Confidential Case
2:00 PM                                          476-11-19 Cnjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1A                     Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Lucas M. Collins)
                                                 Juvenile  (Marina A. Asaro)
                                                 DCF Worker, Aaron Metzger
                                                 Mother

Friday,    Dec. 18                               Juvenile Confidential Case
2:00 PM                                          205-7-20 Cnjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1A                     Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Lucas M. Collins)
                                                 Juvenile  (Marina A. Asaro)
                                                 DCF Worker, Aaron Metzger
                                                 Mother

Friday,    Dec. 18                               Juvenile Confidential Case
2:00 PM                                          206-7-20 Cnjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1A                     Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Lucas M. Collins)
                                                 Juvenile  (Marina A. Asaro)
                                                 DCF Worker, Aaron Metzger
                                                 Mother

Cases heard by Creller, Patti

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Dec. 18                               Warner vs. Conrad
8:15 AM                                          351-8-20 Cndm/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Aaron Warner  (Margaret Marion Strouse)
                                                 Defendant, Julie Conrad  (Katina Francis Ready)

Friday,    Dec. 18                               Zontanos-Carroll vs. Carroll
10:45 AM                                         225-6-20 Cndm/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 Plaintiff, Panagiota Zontanos-Carroll  (Susan M. Murray)
                                                 Defendant, James Carroll  (Richard R. Goldsborough)

Cases heard by Carlson, Thomas

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Dec. 18                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:30 AM                                          166-5-17 Cnjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 3A                     Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Julie S. Kolinich)
                                                 Juvenile  (Elizabeth L. Hibbitts)
                                                 DCF Worker, Rae Martin  (Cindy J. Maguire)
                                                 Father  (Elizabeth A. Kruska)
                                                 Mother  (Catherine Maria Hayes)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Betsy Gregory
                                                 Grandparent  (John B. St. Francis)

Cases heard by Devine, Thomas J.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Dec. 18                               St. Gelais vs. Wishinski
9:00 AM                                          502-9-19 Cndm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1B                     Contested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Ashley St. Gelais  (Sandra Cornella Bevans)
                                                 Defendant, Bruce Wishinski  (Mary G. Kirkpatrick)

Friday,    Dec. 18                               St. Gelais vs. Wishinski
1:00 PM                                          502-9-19 Cndm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1B                     Contested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Ashley St. Gelais  (Sandra Cornella Bevans)
                                                 Defendant, Bruce Wishinski  (Mary G. Kirkpatrick)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Dec. 21


Cases heard by Peterson, Barry

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Dec. 21                               OCS/Fitzpatrick vs. Brooks
9:00 AM                                          428-7-19 Cndm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1D                     Magistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, OFFICE OF CHILD SUPPORT  (Kristen Lynne Vrancken)
                                                 Plaintiff, Cheyenne Nicole Fitzpatrick
                                                 Defendant, Seth Brooks

Monday,    Dec. 21                               OCS/Morgan vs. Bouchard
10:00 AM                                         731-12-19 Cndm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1D                     Magistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, OFFICE OF CHILD SUPPORT  (Kristen Lynne Vrancken)
                                                 Plaintiff, Sabrina Morgan
                                                 Defendant, Shaun Bouchard

Monday,    Dec. 21                               OCS/Loyer vs. Audette
11:00 AM                                         670-11-19 Cndm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1D                     Magistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, OFFICE OF CHILD SUPPORT  (Kristen Lynne Vrancken)
                                                 Plaintiff, Brandy Loyer
                                                 Defendant, Patrick Audette

Monday,    Dec. 21                               OCS/Fleming vs. Starai
1:00 PM                                          720-10-16 Cndm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1D                     Magistrate Child Support Review Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, OFFICE OF CHILD SUPPORT  (Kristen Lynne Vrancken)
                                                 Plaintiff, Sarah Fleming
                                                 Defendant, Matthew Starai

Monday,    Dec. 21                               Jarvis vs. Jarvis
2:00 PM                                          541-9-19 Cndm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1D                     Magistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Aubrey Jarvis
                                                 Defendant, Gerald N. Jarvis III
                                                 OCS Intervenor, OFFICE OF CHILD SUPPORT  (Kristen Lynne Vrancken)

Cases heard by Valentine, Magistrate Brian

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Dec. 21                               OCS/Bundy vs. Maynard/Maynard
9:00 AM                                          43-1-04 Cndm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1E                     Magistrate Child Support Review Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, OFFICE OF CHILD SUPPORT  (Kristen Lynne Vrancken)
                                                 Plaintiff, Carol Bundy
                                                 Defendant, Christina Maynard
                                                 Defendant, Joseph T. Maynard

Cases heard by Shafritz, Megan J.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Dec. 21                               Stowell vs. Everett
1:00 PM                                          57-2-20 Cndm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1B                     Motion Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Nicole M. Stowell  (Margaret Marion Strouse)
                                                 Defendant, Jermaine L. Everett  (Louise M. Koss)

Monday,    Dec. 21                               OCS/Bezio vs. Moureau
2:00 PM                                          316-8-20 Cndm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1B                     Parental Rights & Responsibilities Establishment H
                                                 OCS Petitioner, OFFICE OF CHILD SUPPORT  (Kristen Lynne Vrancken)
                                                 Plaintiff, Rebecca Bezio
                                                 Defendant, Toby Moureau  (Paul D. Jarvis)

Cases heard by Devine, Thomas J.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Dec. 21                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          482-11-19 Cnjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1A                     Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Julie S. Kolinich)
                                                 Juvenile  (Elizabeth L. Hibbitts)
                                                 DCF Worker, Gregory Bachilas
                                                 Father  (Harley G. Brown)
                                                 Mother  (Christena M. Obregon)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Peggy Day GAL
                                                 Other
                                                 Other

Monday,    Dec. 21                               Juvenile Confidential Case
2:00 PM                                          482-11-19 Cnjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1A                     Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Julie S. Kolinich)
                                                 Juvenile  (Elizabeth L. Hibbitts)
                                                 DCF Worker, Gregory Bachilas
                                                 Father  (Harley G. Brown)
                                                 Mother  (Christena M. Obregon)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Peggy Day GAL
                                                 Other
                                                 Other

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Dec. 22


Cases heard by Peterson, Barry

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Dec. 22                               Broderick vs. Scichitano
1:00 PM                                          131-2-11 Cndm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1E                     Magistrate Child Support Review Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Michelle Broderick
                                                 Defendant, Neil M. Scichitano
                                                 OCS Intervenor, OFFICE OF CHILD SUPPORT  (Kristen Lynne Vrancken)

Cases heard by Shafritz, Megan J.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Dec. 22                               Young vs. Young
9:00 AM                                          10-1-19 Cndm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1B                     Contempt Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Heather Young
                                                 Defendant, William Young

Tuesday,   Dec. 22                               OCS/Root (Hathaway) v Hathaway
10:00 AM                                         359-6-18 Cndm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1B                     Motion Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Kira Root (Hathaway)  (Francis J. Twarog)
                                                 Defendant, Eric Hathaway

Tuesday,   Dec. 22                               Raymond vs. Raymond
1:00 PM                                          47-1-12 Cndm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1B                     Motion Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Susan Raymond  (Christopher L. Davis)
                                                 Defendant, Denis J. Raymond

Cases heard by Devine, Thomas J.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Dec. 22                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          5-1-20 Cnjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1A                     Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Julie S. Kolinich)
                                                 Juvenile  (Christena M. Obregon)
                                                 DCF Worker, Tabitha Collins
                                                 Father  (Harley G. Brown)
                                                 Mother  (Marina A. Asaro)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Elizabeth Bernstein

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Dec. 23


Cases heard by Shafritz, Megan J.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Dec. 23                               Simmons vs. Simmons
9:00 AM                                          738-12-19 Cndm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1B                     Uncontested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Heather A Simmons
                                                 Defendant, Dominique W. Simmons I

Wednesday, Dec. 23                               Crawford vs. Crawford
10:00 AM                                         721-12-19 Cndm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1B                     Uncontested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Maura J Crawford
                                                 Defendant, Stephen G Crawford

Wednesday, Dec. 23                               Quinlan vs. Richer
10:30 AM                                         54-2-20 Cndm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1B                     Contested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, John Quinlan
                                                 Defendant, Jamie Richer

Wednesday, Dec. 23                               Blackmer vs. Blackmer
11:00 AM                                         198-6-20 Cndm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1B                     Parental Rights & Responsibilities Establishment H
                                                 Plaintiff, Danirae Blackmer  (Paul D. Jarvis)
                                                 Defendant, Cody Blackmer

Wednesday, Dec. 23                               Sanderson vs. Sanderson
1:00 PM                                          608-10-19 Cndm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1B                     Contested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Mariah Sanderson
                                                 Defendant, Scott Sanderson
                                                 OCS Intervenor, OFFICE OF CHILD SUPPORT  (Kristen Lynne Vrancken)

Wednesday, Dec. 23                               Straight vs. Koch
2:30 PM                                          44-2-20 Cndm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1B                     Contested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Emily Straight
                                                 Defendant, Kurtryan Koch

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Dec. 24


Cases heard by Shafritz, Megan J.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Dec. 24                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          42-1-20 Cnjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1A                     Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Lucas M. Collins)
                                                 Juvenile  (Paul D. Jarvis)
                                                 DCF, DCF Burlington
                                                 DCF Worker, Dominique Duran DCF
                                                 DCF Worker, Erin Fox
                                                 Probation Officer, Doug Densmore
                                                 Probation Officer, Marlon Fisher
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Dana M. DiSano
                                                 Victim's Advocate

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Dec. 31


Cases heard by Schoonover, Kirstin K.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Dec. 31                               Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          215-7-20 Cnjv/Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1A                     Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Lucas M. Collins)
                                                 Juvenile  (Paul D. Jarvis)
                                                 DCF Worker, Erin Fox
                                                 Mother  (Elizabeth A. Kruska)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Heather Mjaanes

Thursday,  Dec. 31                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:00 AM                                         20-JV-00158/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1A                     Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Lucas M. Collins)
                                                 Juvenile  (Jeffrey M. Messina)
                                                 DCF, DCF Burlington
                                                 Father
                                                 Mother

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Jan. 4


Cases heard by Valentine, Magistrate Brian

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Jan.  4                               OCS/Hall vs. Parker
9:00 AM                                          103-2-17 Cndm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1E                     Magistrate Child Support Review Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, OFFICE OF CHILD SUPPORT  (Kristen Lynne Vrancken)
                                                 Plaintiff, Rebecca Hall
                                                 Defendant, Brandon Parker

Cases heard by Shafritz, Megan J.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Jan.  4                               Hojohn vs. Hojohn
9:00 AM                                          644-11-19 Cndm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1B                     Pre Trial Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Christina Hojohn  (Edward L. Poff)
                                                 Defendant, David Hojohn Jr.  (Samantha M. Henchen)

Monday,    Jan.  4                               Mohammed vs. Faysal
10:00 AM                                         173-3-19 Cndm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1B                     Contested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Hala T Mohammed
                                                 Defendant, Salim Faysal
                                                 Interpreter

Monday,    Jan.  4                               Gagnon vs. Reed
1:00 PM                                          707-12-19 Cndm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1B                     Parental Rights & Responsibilities Establishment H
                                                 Plaintiff, Zoe Gagnon
                                                 Defendant, Kyle Reed

Cases heard by Devine, Thomas J.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Jan.  4                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          255-6-19 Cnjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1A                     Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Julie S. Kolinich)
                                                 Juvenile  (Christena M. Obregon)
                                                 DCF Worker, Elizabeth LaVigne
                                                 Father  (Catherine Maria Hayes)
                                                 Mother  (Louise M. Koss)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Eileen Mann
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Heather Mjaanes
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Debra Schneider

Monday,    Jan.  4                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:00 AM                                         529-11-18 Cnjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1A                     Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Julie S. Kolinich)
                                                 Juvenile  (Christena M. Obregon)
                                                 DCF Worker, Bethany Johnson
                                                 Father  (Harley G. Brown)
                                                 Mother  (Elizabeth L. Hibbitts)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Jacqueline Murphy GAL
                                                 Other

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Jan. 5


Cases heard by Peterson, Barry

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jan.  5                               OCS/Peachey-Kountz vs. Jarvis
9:00 AM                                          698-8-14 Cndm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1E                     Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, OFFICE OF CHILD SUPPORT  (Kristen Lynne Vrancken)
                                                 Plaintiff, Tamarra L. Peachey-Kountz
                                                 Defendant, William Jarvis

Tuesday,   Jan.  5                               OCS/Steiner vs. Jarvis
10:00 AM                                         263-4-03 Cndm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1E                     Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, OFFICE OF CHILD SUPPORT  (Kristen Lynne Vrancken)
                                                 Plaintiff, Abigail E. Steiner
                                                 Defendant, Matthew Jarvis
                                                 Legal Guardian, Barbara Steiner

Cases heard by Shafritz, Megan J.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jan.  5                               OCS/Prouty vs. Haskins
1:00 PM                                          57-1-16 Cndm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1B                     Motion Hearing
                                                 Guardian, Melissa Prouty  (Deborah Lashman)
                                                 OCS Petitioner, OFFICE OF CHILD SUPPORT  (Kristen Lynne Vrancken)
                                                 Plaintiff, Amanda L. Prouty  (Deborah Lashman)
                                                 Defendant, Travis Haskins  (Robert L. Sussman)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Jan. 6


Cases heard by Crowley, Margaret

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jan.  6                               Toby Moureau v. Rebecca Bezio
9:30 AM                                          20-DM-00657/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Toby Moureau  (Paul D. Jarvis)
                                                 Defendant, Rebecca Bezio

Cases heard by Valentine, Magistrate Brian

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jan.  6                               Dupere vs. Kuck
1:00 PM                                          398-7-19 Cndm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1E                     Magistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Bradley J. Dupere  (Edward M. Kenney)
                                                 Defendant, Meghan Kuck  (Lisa M. Werner)

Cases heard by Creller, Patti

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jan.  6                               Vinal vs. Vinal
10:45 AM                                         365-7-19 Cndm/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 Plaintiff, George Vinal  (Paul D. Jarvis)
                                                 Defendant, Shelly Vinal  (James W. Murdoch)
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Kurt M. Hughes

Cases heard by Devine, Thomas J.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jan.  6                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          160-5-20 Cnjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1A                     Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Julie S. Kolinich)
                                                 Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                                                 DCF Worker, Danielle Joyce
                                                 Father  (Frederick F. Bethel)
                                                 Mother  (Marina A. Asaro)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Susan Hong
                                                 Other  (Catherine Maria Hayes)
                                                 Other
                                                 Other

Wednesday, Jan.  6                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          159-5-20 Cnjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1A                     Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Julie S. Kolinich)
                                                 Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                                                 DCF Worker, Danielle Joyce
                                                 Father  (Catherine Maria Hayes)
                                                 Mother  (Marina A. Asaro)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Susan Hong
                                                 Other
                                                 Other  (Frederick F. Bethel)

Wednesday, Jan.  6                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:00 AM                                         20-JV-00268/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1A                     Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Juvenile Guardian
                                                 Petitioner  (Julie S. Kolinich)
                                                 Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                                                 DCF, DCF Burlington
                                                 DCF Worker, Naweza Malumba
                                                 Father  (Frederick F. Bethel)
                                                 Mother
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Catherine Maria Hayes
                                                   Sarah Powell
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Barbara Walker GAL

Wednesday, Jan.  6                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:00 AM                                         20-JV-00269/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1A                     Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Juvenile Guardian
                                                 Petitioner  (Julie S. Kolinich)
                                                 Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                                                 DCF, DCF Burlington
                                                 DCF Worker, Naweza Malumba
                                                 Father  (Frederick F. Bethel)
                                                 Mother
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Catherine Maria Hayes
                                                   Sarah Powell
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Barbara Walker GAL

Wednesday, Jan.  6                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:00 AM                                         20-JV-00270/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1A                     Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Juvenile Guardian
                                                 Petitioner  (Julie S. Kolinich)
                                                 Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                                                 DCF, DCF Burlington
                                                 DCF Worker, Naweza Malumba
                                                 Father  (Frederick F. Bethel)
                                                 Mother
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Catherine Maria Hayes
                                                   Sarah Powell
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Barbara Walker GAL

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Jan. 7


Cases heard by Valentine, Magistrate Brian

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jan.  7                               Barbic vs. Barbic
1:00 PM                                          963-11-11 Cndm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1E                     Magistrate Child Support Modification Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Kathryn Robinson
                                                 Defendant, Erick Barbic

Thursday,  Jan.  7                               Cover vs. Osterhout
2:00 PM                                          208-3-13 Cndm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1E                     Magistrate Child Support Modification Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Sarah Cover  (Richard R. Goldsborough)
                                                 Defendant, Jason Osterhout  (Margaret Marion Strouse)

Cases heard by Shafritz, Megan J.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jan.  7                               Confidential Case
10:00 AM                                         222-8-20 Cnjv/Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1D                     Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Lucas M. Collins)
                                                 Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                                                 DCF, DCF Burlington
                                                 DCF Worker, Erin Fox
                                                 DCF Worker, Erin Fox
                                                 Victim's Advocate

Cases heard by Creller, Patti

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jan.  7                               Tomasi vs. Tomasi
9:30 AM                                          85-2-20 Cndm/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 Plaintiff, Todd R. Tomasi  (Matthew J. Buckley)
                                                 Defendant, Lauren Tomasi  (Priscilla Bondy Dube)

Cases heard by Devine, Thomas J.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jan.  7                               Bartlinski vs. Bartlinski
1:00 PM                                          472-8-19 Cndm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1D                     Contested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Ashley Bartlinski  (Robert Henry Backus)
                                                 Defendant, David G. Bartlinski Jr.
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support NW Region

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Jan. 8


Cases heard by Valentine, Magistrate Brian

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Jan.  8                               Wood vs. Wood
9:00 AM                                          734-12-19 Cndm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1E                     Magistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Dustin L. Wood  (Eric G. Parker)
                                                 Defendant, Stacey L. Wood

Friday,    Jan.  8                               Patten vs. Patten
10:00 AM                                         749-12-18 Cndm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1E                     Magistrate Miscellaneous Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Kristin Patten  (Corey Fitzpatric Wood)
                                                 Defendant, Cyrus O. Patten  (Erin Miller Heins)

Friday,    Jan.  8                               Perkins vs. Perkins
11:00 AM                                         609-10-19 Cndm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1E                     Magistrate Child Support Review Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Melissa Perkins  (Nanci A. Smith)
                                                 Defendant, Kristopher Perkins  (Sandra Cornella Bevans)

Friday,    Jan.  8                               Dombi vs. Dombi
1:00 PM                                          498-9-19 Cndm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1E                     Magistrate Child Support Review Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Ginnette Dombi  (Priscilla Bondy Dube)
                                                 Defendant, Rudolph Dombi  (Catherine E. Clark)

Friday,    Jan.  8                               St. Francis vs. Thabault
2:00 PM                                          267-5-17 Cndm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1E                     Magistrate Child Support Review Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, John B. St. Francis  (Matthew J. Buckley)
                                                 Defendant, Bridget Thabault  (Mary P. Kehoe)
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Paulette Thabault
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Dena Monahan

Cases heard by Devine, Thomas J.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Jan.  8                               Perkins vs. Perkins
9:00 AM                                          609-10-19 Cndm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1D                     Contested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Melissa Perkins  (Nanci A. Smith)
                                                 Defendant, Kristopher Perkins  (Sandra Cornella Bevans)

Friday,    Jan.  8                               Gintof vs. Gintof
11:00 AM                                         695-12-19 Cndm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1D                     Telephone Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Thao Gintof  (Priscilla Bondy Dube)
                                                 Defendant, Blake Gintof  (John B. St. Francis)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Jan. 11


Cases heard by Crowley, Margaret

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Jan. 11                               Jarvis vs. Jarvis
1:15 PM                                          541-9-19 Cndm/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Aubrey Jarvis
                                                 Defendant, Gerald N. Jarvis III
                                                 OCS Intervenor, OFFICE OF CHILD SUPPORT  (Kristen Lynne Vrancken)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Jan. 13


Cases heard by Devine, Thomas J.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jan. 13                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          533-12-19 Cnjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1A                     Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Zachary Chen)
                                                 Juvenile  (Christena M. Obregon)
                                                 DCF Worker, Bridgette West
                                                 Father  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                                                 Mother  (Frederick F. Bethel)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Susan Thornburg

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Jan. 14


Cases heard by Crowley, Margaret

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jan. 14                               OCS/Callahan vs. Harrison
9:00 AM                                          390-6-18 Cndm/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 OCS Petitioner, OFFICE OF CHILD SUPPORT  (Kristen Lynne Vrancken)
                                                 Plaintiff, Alexandra Callahan
                                                 Defendant, Richard A. Harrison  (Brooks G. McArthur)
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Francis J. Twarog

Thursday,  Jan. 14                               Harrison vs. Callahan
9:00 AM                                          669-11-19 Cndm/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 Plaintiff, Richard A. Harrison  (Brooks G. McArthur)
                                                 Defendant, Alexandra Callahan  (Francis J. Twarog)
                                                 OCS Intervenor, OFFICE OF CHILD SUPPORT  (Kristen Lynne Vrancken)

Thursday,  Jan. 14                               Asiimwe vs. Asiimwe
9:15 AM                                          410-7-19 Cndm/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 Plaintiff, Burimpikahi Asiimwe  (Michael J. Straub)
                                                 Defendant, Barbara Asiimwe  (Mary G. Kirkpatrick)

Thursday,  Jan. 14                               Irving vs. Irving
9:30 AM                                          324-8-20 Cndm/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 Plaintiff, Lynne Irving  (Kurt M. Hughes)
                                                 Defendant, John Irving  (Priscilla Bondy Dube)

Thursday,  Jan. 14                               Cabot vs. Cabot
9:45 AM                                          456-8-19 Cndm/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 Plaintiff, Alison Frye Cabot  (Mary P. Kehoe)
                                                 Defendant, Ric Alexander Cabot  (James W. Murdoch)
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Kurt M. Hughes
                                                   Michelle Anne Tarnelli

Thursday,  Jan. 14                               Mossi vs. Mamoudou
10:00 AM                                         76-2-20 Cndm/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 Plaintiff, Roumanatou Mossi  (Sandra L. Baird)
                                                 Defendant, Issiaka Mamoudou  (Richard C. Bothfeld)
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Kristen Lynne Vrancken)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Jan. 15


Cases heard by Valentine, Magistrate Brian

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Jan. 15                               Brown vs. Brown
9:00 AM                                          449-8-19 Cndm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1E                     Magistrate Child Support Modification Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Elizabeth G Brown  (Mary G. Kirkpatrick)
                                                 Defendant, James A Brown  (Priscilla Bondy Dube)

Friday,    Jan. 15                               Picht vs. Picht
11:00 AM                                         210-6-20 Cndm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1E                     Magistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Ciera Picht
                                                 Defendant, Todd Picht

Friday,    Jan. 15                               Ciffo vs. Ciffo
1:00 PM                                          396-7-19 Cndm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1E                     Magistrate Modification Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Jaime Ciffo  (Amber Leah Barber)
                                                 Defendant, Grace Ciffo  (George E. H. Gay)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Jan. 21


Cases heard by Creller, Patti

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jan. 21                               Urban vs. Urban
9:30 AM                                          194-6-20 Cndm/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 Plaintiff, Clare M. Urban  (James W. Murdoch)
                                                 Defendant, Lesley H. Urban  (Cynthia L. Broadfoot)
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Michelle Anne Tarnelli

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Jan. 27


Cases heard by Valentine, Magistrate Brian

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jan. 27                               Foran vs. Foran
9:00 AM                                          666-8-09 Cndm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1E                     Magistrate Child Support Modification Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Jessica Foran
                                                 Defendant, John Foran
                                                 OCS Intervenor, OFFICE OF CHILD SUPPORT  (Kristen Lynne Vrancken)

Cases heard by Shafritz, Megan J.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jan. 27                               Macomber vs. Macomber
9:00 AM                                          322-6-19 Cndm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1B                     Contested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Paula G Macomber  (Samantha M. Henchen)
                                                 Defendant, John A. Macomber  (Norman R. Blais)

Cases heard by Devine, Thomas J.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jan. 27                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          94-3-20 Cnjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1A                     Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Julie S. Kolinich)
                                                 Juvenile  (Catherine Maria Hayes)
                                                 DCF Worker, Bethany Johnson
                                                 Father
                                                 Mother  (Frederick F. Bethel)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Guy Babb GAL
                                                 Other
                                                 Other

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Jan. 28


Cases heard by Schoonover, Kirstin K.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jan. 28                               Hale vs. Hale
9:00 AM                                          371-6-18 Cndm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1E                     Contested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Denise Hale  (Matthew J. Buckley)
                                                 Defendant, Andrew B. Hale  (Mary G. Kirkpatrick)

Thursday,  Jan. 28                               Hale vs. Hale
1:00 PM                                          371-6-18 Cndm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1D                     Contested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Denise Hale  (Matthew J. Buckley)
                                                 Defendant, Andrew B. Hale  (Mary G. Kirkpatrick)

Cases heard by Crowley, Margaret

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jan. 28                               Keough vs. Betts
9:00 AM                                          133-3-20 Cndm/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 Plaintiff, Elizabeth J. Keough  (Kurt M. Hughes)
                                                 Defendant, Douglas Betts  (Robert L. Sussman)

Thursday,  Jan. 28                               Chan vs. Chan
9:15 AM                                          694-12-19 Cndm/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 Plaintiff, Britnee M. Chan  (James W. Murdoch)
                                                 Defendant, Gregory C. Chan  (Priscilla Bondy Dube)
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Michelle Anne Tarnelli

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Feb. 1


Cases heard by Valentine, Magistrate Brian

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Feb.  1                               Ocs/Gigure v. Mckinlay
11:00 AM                                         771-9-08 Cndm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1E                     Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, OFFICE OF CHILD SUPPORT  (Kristen Lynne Vrancken)
                                                 Plaintiff, Danielle Gigure
                                                 Defendant, Ryan Mckinlay

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Feb. 4


Cases heard by Schoonover, Kirstin K.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Feb.  4                               Safari vs. Fenimore
9:00 AM                                          222-4-19 Cndm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1E                     Contested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Jacob Safari  (Amy K. Butler)
                                                 Defendant, Carol Fenimore  (Kurt M. Hughes)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Feb. 17


Cases heard by Shafritz, Megan J.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Feb. 17                               Powell vs. Powell
1:00 PM                                          129-3-19 Cndm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1D                     Telephone Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Joan Rogers Powell  (James W. Murdoch)
                                                 Defendant, Llewellyn Powell  (Caryn E. Waxman)
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                    Dismissed
                                                   Michelle Anne Tarnelli

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------