Court Calendar for
Franklin Family Division

36 Lake Street · St. Albans, VT 05478
(802) 524-7997

As of May 27 05:30 am


Cases Set for Friday, May 27


Cases heard by Novotny, Elizabeth

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    May  27                               Trina Crockett v John Davis
8:30 AM                                          22-DM-00190/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Pre Trial Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Trina Crockett  (Robert E. Farrar)
                                                 Defendant, John Davis

Friday,    May  27                               Darlene Marrier v. Gary Marrier
9:00 AM                                          21-DM-00831/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Motion Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Darlene Marrier
                                                 Defendant, Gary Marrier

Friday,    May  27                               Sheyenne Bessette v. Joshua Farrington
9:30 AM                                          21-DM-02469/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Parent-Child Contact Establishment Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)
                                                 Plaintiff, Sheyenne Bessette
                                                 Defendant, Joshua Farrington

Friday,    May  27                               Barnes vs. Sutter
10:30 AM                                         136-5-15 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Status Conference
                                                 OCS Petitioner, OCS  (James C. Shea)
                                                 Plaintiff, Sonya Barnes
                                                 Defendant, Jon C. Sutter

Friday,    May  27                               Colleen Beal v. Sarah Barnes
10:45 AM                                         21-DM-02698/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Uncontested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Colleen C. Beal
                                                 Defendant, Sarah E. Barnes

Friday,    May  27                               Vicki Stetson v. Christopher Stetson
11:00 AM                                         22-DM-00986/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Uncontested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Vicki Stetson
                                                 Defendant, Christopher M Stetson

Friday,    May  27                               Sirkin vs. Zartarian
11:15 AM                                         13-1-20 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Jenny Sirkin  (Claudine C. Safar)
                                                 Defendant, John Zartarian  (Amanda M. Hemley)
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Christian Chorba

Friday,    May  27
01:00 PM                                         Relief From Abuse Hearing
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            21-FA-01062

Cases heard by Morrissey, Mary L.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    May  27
03:00 PM                                         Relief From Abuse Hearing
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #1            22-FA-01358

Friday,    May  27                               Confidential Case Type Case
3:00 PM                                          22-FA-01344/Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #1            Confidential Hearing

Friday,    May  27                               Ashley Wright v. Duane Ladieu
3:00 PM                                          22-DM-01002/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #1            Motion Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Ashley Wright
                                                 Defendant, Duane A. Ladieu
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Cases heard by Malone, Rachel

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    May  27                               Juvenile Confidential Case
8:30 AM                                          142-6-19 Frjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Jennifer M Hatin)
                                                 Juvenile  (Deborah Lashman)
                                                 DCF, SRS
                                                 DCF Worker, Jessica Dutkiecwitz
                                                 Mother  (Christopher E. Perkett)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Patrick Warn
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Patrick Warn

Friday,    May  27                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          21-JV-00240/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Diane C. Wheeler)
                                                 Juvenile  (Deborah Lashman)
                                                 DCF
                                                 Father  (Steve Dunham)
                                                 Mother  (Christina M. Pingert)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Shelly Gage

Friday,    May  27                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          21-JV-00241/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Diane C. Wheeler)
                                                 Juvenile  (Deborah Lashman)
                                                 DCF
                                                 Father  (Steve Dunham)
                                                 Mother  (Christina M. Pingert)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Shelly Gage

Friday,    May  27                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:30 AM                                          223-12-20 Frjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Diane C. Wheeler)
                                                 Juvenile  (Christopher E. Perkett)
                                                 DCF, SRS
                                                 Father  (Andrew Sullivan)
                                                 Mother  (Deborah Lashman)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, David C. Carter

Friday,    May  27                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:00 AM                                         21-JV-00981/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Sarah A. Baker)
                                                 Juvenile  (Rosanna S. Chase)
                                                 DCF, DCF St. Albans
                                                 Father  (Christina M. Pingert)
                                                 Mother  (Deborah Lashman)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, David Richards

Friday,    May  27                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:30 AM                                         21-JV-01438/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Jennifer M Hatin)
                                                 Juvenile  (Andrew Sullivan)
                                                 DCF, DCF St. Albans
                                                 DCF Worker, Kristen Wilk
                                                 Father  (Deborah Lashman)
                                                 Mother  (Christopher E. Perkett)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Gary Turgeon

Friday,    May  27                               Juvenile Confidential Case
1:00 PM                                          44-3-20 Frjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Jennifer M Hatin)
                                                 Juvenile  (Steve Dunham)
                                                 DCF, SRS
                                                 Father  (Christina M. Pingert)
                                                 Mother  (Robert Henry Backus)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Patrick Warn
                                                 Grandparent
                                                 Grandparent

Friday,    May  27                               Juvenile Confidential Case
2:00 PM                                          220-12-20 Frjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Diane C. Wheeler)
                                                 Juvenile  (Steve Dunham)
                                                 DCF, SRS
                                                 Father  (Christopher E. Perkett)
                                                 Mother  (Richard Edward McCormick)
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Shelly Gage
                                                 Agency

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, May 31


Cases heard by Barra, David A.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   May  31                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          21-JV-00415/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Civil/Probate Courtroom #1              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Jennifer M Hatin)
                                                 Juvenile  (Thomas C. Nuovo)
                                                 DCF, DCF St. Albans
                                                 Father  (Richard Edward McCormick)
                                                 Mother  (William R. Norful)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Mindy Borden

Tuesday,   May  31                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          21-JV-00416/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Civil/Probate Courtroom #1              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Jennifer M Hatin)
                                                 Juvenile  (Thomas C. Nuovo)
                                                 DCF, DCF St. Albans
                                                 Father  (Richard Edward McCormick)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Mindy Borden

Tuesday,   May  31                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          21-JV-00548/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Civil/Probate Courtroom #1              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Jennifer M Hatin)
                                                 Juvenile  (Thomas C. Nuovo)
                                                 DCF, DCF St. Albans
                                                 Father  (Richard Edward McCormick)
                                                 Mother  (William R. Norful)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Mindy Borden

Tuesday,   May  31                               Charles vs. Charles
10:00 AM                                         151-6-18 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Civil/Probate Courtroom #1              Motion Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Chelsea Charles  (Andrew R. Schmidt)
                                                 Defendant, Henri Charles

Tuesday,   May  31                               Fuller vs. Gates
1:00 PM                                          249-9-17 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Civil/Probate Courtroom #1              Motion Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Wendy Lee Fuller
                                                 Defendant, Scott G. Gates  (Matthew J. Buckley)

Cases heard by Novotny, Elizabeth

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   May  31                               Victoria Petrosyan v. Oleg Petrosyan
8:30 AM                                          21-DM-01365/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Victoria Petrosyan  (Norman R. Blais)
                                                 Defendant, Oleg Petrosyan  (Catherine E. Clark)

Tuesday,   May  31                               Dennis Gebhardt v. Bobbie Joe Howard
8:45 AM                                          21-DM-02744/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Pre Trial Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Dennis Gebhardt  (Shane K. Clark)
                                                 Defendant, Bobbie Joe Howard  (Andrew R. Schmidt)

Tuesday,   May  31                               Rouse vs. Rouse
9:00 AM                                          74-3-16 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Tammy Rouse  (Megan Teresa Manahan)
                                                 Defendant, David Rouse  (Margaret Marion Strouse)

Tuesday,   May  31                               Cooke vs. Cooke
9:30 AM                                          210-10-20 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Nicole Cooke  (Samantha M. Henchen)
                                                 Defendant, Seamus Cooke  (Scott Bortzfield)

Tuesday,   May  31                               Frederick McMahon, Jr. v. April McMahon
9:45 AM                                          21-DM-02375/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Contested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Frederick J McMahon, Jr.
                                                 Defendant, April McMahon

Tuesday,   May  31                               Smith vs. Yandow
1:00 PM                                          259-10-18 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Motion Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Alexander Smith
                                                 Defendant, Kristina Yandow
                                                 OCS Intervenor, OCS  (James C. Shea)

Tuesday,   May  31                               Bradley Jarvis v Wendy Jarvis
1:30 PM                                          22-DM-00464/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Contested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Bradley Jarvis  (Samantha V. Lednicky)
                                                 Defendant, Wendy Jarvis

Tuesday,   May  31                               Sara Elwood v. Nathan Elwood
2:30 PM                                          21-DM-01398/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Sara Elwood  (Karen Rush Shingler)
                                                 Defendant, Nathan Elwood  (Emily Bayer Pacht)

Cases heard by Morrissey, Mary L.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   May  31                               Juvenile Confidential Case
8:30 AM                                          21-JV-00819/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Diane C. Wheeler)
                                                 Juvenile  (Andrew Sullivan)
                                                 DCF, DCF St. Albans
                                                 Mother
                                                 Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   May  31                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          21-JV-01310/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Diane C. Wheeler)
                                                 Juvenile  (Rosanna S. Chase)
                                                 DCF, DCF St. Albans  (Wendy Burroughs)
                                                 Father  (Christopher E. Perkett)
                                                 Mother  (Zachery David Weight)
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Wendy Burroughs
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Jeanne Boucher
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Frances Leavitt

Tuesday,   May  31                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:30 AM                                          192-11-20 Frjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Sarah A. Baker)
                                                 Juvenile  (Rosanna S. Chase)
                                                 DCF, SRS
                                                 Mother
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, David Richards

Tuesday,   May  31                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:00 AM                                         212-12-20 Frjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Diane C. Wheeler)
                                                 Juvenile  (Steve Dunham)
                                                 DCF, Department of Children & Families
                                                 Probation Officer, Lisa Wilson
                                                 Parent/Guardian/Custodian
                                                 Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   May  31                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:30 AM                                         22-JV-00408/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Diane C. Wheeler)
                                                 Juvenile  (Steve Dunham)
                                                 DCF, DCF St. Albans
                                                 Mother
                                                 Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   May  31                               Juvenile Confidential Case
11:00 AM                                         22-JV-00684/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Jennifer M Hatin)
                                                 Juvenile  (Andrew Sullivan)
                                                 DCF, DCF St. Albans
                                                 Father
                                                 Mother
                                                 Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   May  31                               Juvenile Confidential Case
11:30 AM                                         21-JV-00215/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Diane C. Wheeler)
                                                 Juvenile  (Paul D. Jarvis)
                                                 DCF
                                                 Father
                                                 Mother
                                                 Department of Corrections
                                                 Department of Corrections
                                                 Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   May  31                               Juvenile Confidential Case
1:00 PM                                          22-JV-00700/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #1            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Jennifer M Hatin)
                                                 Petitioner
                                                 Juvenile  (Richard Edward McCormick)
                                                 DCF, DCF St. Albans
                                                 Father  (Paul J. Groce)
                                                 Mother  (Christopher E. Perkett)
                                                 Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   May  31                               Juvenile Confidential Case
1:00 PM                                          22-JV-00787/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Jennifer M Hatin)
                                                 Petitioner
                                                 Juvenile  (Richard Edward McCormick)
                                                 DCF, DCF St. Albans
                                                 Father
                                                 Mother
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Katie O'Neill
                                                 Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   May  31                               Juvenile Confidential Case
2:30 PM                                          22-JV-00682/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Jennifer M Hatin)
                                                 Juvenile  (Andrew Sullivan)
                                                 DCF, DCF St. Albans
                                                 Father
                                                 Mother
                                                 Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   May  31                               Juvenile Confidential Case
3:00 PM                                          22-JV-00679/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Jennifer M Hatin)
                                                 Juvenile  (Christina M. Pingert)
                                                 DCF, DCF St. Albans
                                                 Father  (Paul J. Groce)
                                                 Mother  (Christopher E. Perkett)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, David Richards

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Jun. 1


Cases heard by Peterson, Magistrate Barry

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jun.  1                               Hodges vs. Hodges
8:30 AM                                          237-11-20 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Contested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Stephanie Hodges  (John B. St. Francis)
                                                 Defendant, Kyle Hodges  (Robert Henry Backus)

Wednesday, Jun.  1                               King vs. King
10:30 AM                                         77-3-09 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Magistrate Child Support Review Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Jonathan A King
                                                 Defendant, Kimberly M King
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Wednesday, Jun.  1                               Cross (Naylor), Heather A. vs. Naylor, Andrew L.
11:00 AM                                         103-3-07 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Heather A. Cross (Naylor)(Stine)
                                                 Defendant, Andrew L. Naylor
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Wednesday, Jun.  1                               Ocs/Ploof v. Billings
11:30 AM                                         21-DM-01146/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)
                                                 Plaintiff, Tonya Ploof
                                                 Defendant, Christopher Billings
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Wednesday, Jun.  1                               Stetson vs. Wright
1:00 PM                                          21-DM-02410/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Magistrate Modification Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Amanda Stetson
                                                 Defendant, Quentin Wright
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Wednesday, Jun.  1                               Matthias vs. Matthias
2:00 PM                                          58-3-19 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Motion Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Beverly Matthias  (Samantha M. Henchen)
                                                 Defendant, Joshua Matthias
                                                 OCS Intervenor, OCS  (James C. Shea)

Wednesday, Jun.  1                               Broich vs. Broich
3:00 PM                                          284-10-17 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Magistrate Child Support Review Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Laurel J Broich  (Kurt M. Hughes)
                                                 Defendant, Mac Broich
                                                 Minor  (Edward M. Kenney)
                                                 Minor  (Edward M. Kenney)
                                                 Minor  (Edward M. Kenney)

Cases heard by Barra, David A.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jun.  1                               Raymo vs. Kinney
3:35 PM                                          185-6-08 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Civil/Probate Courtroom #1              Status Conference
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)
                                                 Plaintiff, Kristy L. Raymo
                                                 Defendant, Neil R. Kinney Jr.  (Robert E. Farrar)
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Cases heard by Tessier, Heidi

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jun.  1                               Christopher Weber v. Samantha Weber
8:30 AM                                          22-DM-00509/Domestic
Franklin Case Manager Conference Room            Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Christopher Weber
                                                 Defendant, Samantha Weber

Wednesday, Jun.  1                               Erica Bushey v. Holden Banyea
10:00 AM                                         22-DM-00558/Domestic
Franklin Case Manager Conference Room            Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Erica Bushey  (Samantha M. Henchen)
                                                 Defendant, Holden Banyea  (Richard R. Goldsborough)

Wednesday, Jun.  1                               Timothy Comings v Sara King
1:05 PM                                          21-DM-02880/Domestic
Franklin Case Manager Conference Room            Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Timothy T Comings  (Lisa M. Werner)
                                                 Defendant, Sara King

Wednesday, Jun.  1                               Carrie LaCross v. Jonah Trippany
1:45 PM                                          22-DM-00272/Domestic
Franklin Case Manager Conference Room            Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Carrie LaCross  (Paul D. Jarvis)
                                                 Defendant, Jonah P. Trippany  (Shane K. Clark)

Cases heard by Morrissey, Mary L.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jun.  1                               Juvenile Confidential Case
8:30 AM                                          21-JV-01603/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Jennifer M Hatin)
                                                 Juvenile  (Steve Dunham)
                                                 DCF, DCF St. Albans
                                                 DCF Worker, Kristin Bischof
                                                 Father  (Louise M. Koss)
                                                 Mother  (Zachery David Weight)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Shelly Gage

Wednesday, Jun.  1                               Juvenile Confidential Case
8:30 AM                                          21-JV-01604/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Jennifer M Hatin)
                                                 Juvenile  (Steve Dunham)
                                                 DCF, DCF St. Albans
                                                 DCF Worker, Kristin Bischof
                                                 Father  (Christopher E. Perkett)
                                                 Mother  (Zachery David Weight)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Pam Cook

Wednesday, Jun.  1                               Juvenile Confidential Case
1:00 PM                                          21-JV-01603/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Jennifer M Hatin)
                                                 Juvenile  (Steve Dunham)
                                                 DCF, DCF St. Albans
                                                 DCF Worker, Kristin Bischof
                                                 Father  (Louise M. Koss)
                                                 Mother  (Zachery David Weight)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Shelly Gage

Wednesday, Jun.  1                               Juvenile Confidential Case
1:00 PM                                          21-JV-01604/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Jennifer M Hatin)
                                                 Juvenile  (Steve Dunham)
                                                 DCF, DCF St. Albans
                                                 DCF Worker, Kristin Bischof
                                                 Father  (Christopher E. Perkett)
                                                 Mother  (Zachery David Weight)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Pam Cook

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Jun. 2


Cases heard by Peterson, Magistrate Barry

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jun.  2                               Mott vs. Mott
8:30 AM                                          14-1-14 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Northwest Region  (James C. Shea)
                                                 Plaintiff, Tiffany Mott (Cassidy)
                                                 Defendant, Joseph L. Mott
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Thursday,  Jun.  2                               LaClair vs. LaClair
9:00 AM                                          242-9-15 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)
                                                 Plaintiff, Cheryl LaClair (Godin)
                                                 Defendant, Joshua LaClair
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Thursday,  Jun.  2                               Brow vs. Brow
9:30 AM                                          358-12-16 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)
                                                 Plaintiff, Katee Brow
                                                 Defendant, Alan R. Brow
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Thursday,  Jun.  2                               Phillips vs. Redman
10:00 AM                                         191-6-09 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Guardian, Nina Phillips
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)
                                                 Plaintiff, Kayla M. Phillips
                                                 Defendant, Shane A. Redman
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Thursday,  Jun.  2                               Tatro vs. Tatro
10:30 AM                                         259-8-13 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Magistrate Contempt Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Rachael Tatro
                                                 Defendant, Sean Tatro
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Thursday,  Jun.  2                               Kiah Switser v. Philippe Mckay
11:00 AM                                         22-DM-00238/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Magistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)
                                                 Plaintiff, Kiah A. Switser
                                                 Defendant, Philippe M. Mckay
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Thursday,  Jun.  2                               Paquette vs. Bessette
1:00 PM                                          229-9-18 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, OCS  (James C. Shea)
                                                 Plaintiff, Autumn Paquette
                                                 Defendant, Jason M. Bessette

Thursday,  Jun.  2                               Butcher vs. Butcher
1:30 PM                                          262-8-08 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Michael Butcher
                                                 Defendant, Tonya A. Butcher Wells
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support North Region

Thursday,  Jun.  2                               Kelley vs. Kelley
2:30 PM                                          329-10-07 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Jessica L. Pecor (Kelley)
                                                 Defendant, Edward Kelley
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Thursday,  Jun.  2                               Putnam vs. Tabacco
3:00 PM                                          303-10-17 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, OCS  (James C. Shea)
                                                 Plaintiff, Heidi Putnam
                                                 Defendant, Errol J. Tabacco

Thursday,  Jun.  2                               Chaplin vs. Hemingway
3:30 PM                                          246-7-93 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)
                                                 Plaintiff, Cynthia Chaplin (Legault)
                                                 Defendant, Ronald Hemingway Jr.
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Cases heard by Tessier, Heidi

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jun.  2                               Emily Fitzsimmons v. Mathew Bracedelorme
8:30 AM                                          22-DM-00521/Domestic
Franklin Case Manager Conference Room            Case Management Conference OCS
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Northwest Region  (James C. Shea)
                                                 Plaintiff, Emily E. Fitzsimmons
                                                 Defendant, Mathew M. Bracedelorme
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Thursday,  Jun.  2                               Staples vs. Talley
10:00 AM                                         295-10-06 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Case Manager Conference Room            Case Management Conference OCS
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Northwest Region  (James C. Shea)
                                                 Plaintiff, Krista Staples
                                                 Defendant, Adam J. Talley
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Thursday,  Jun.  2                               Therrien vs. Talley
1:00 PM                                          321-10-05 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Case Manager Conference Room            Case Management Conference OCS
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Northwest Region  (James C. Shea)
                                                 Plaintiff, Tammy Lee Therrien
                                                 Defendant, Alan M. Talley
                                                 Legal Guardian, Christine Therrien
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Thursday,  Jun.  2                               Ladd vs. Derry
2:30 PM                                          208-8-17 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Case Manager Conference Room            Case Management Conference OCS
                                                 OCS Petitioner, OCS  (James C. Shea)
                                                 Plaintiff, Elizabeth A. Ladd
                                                 Defendant, Corey T. Derry

Cases heard by Morrissey, Mary L.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jun.  2                               Juvenile Confidential Case
8:30 AM                                          21-JV-01603/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #1            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Jennifer M Hatin)
                                                 Juvenile  (Steve Dunham)
                                                 DCF, DCF St. Albans
                                                 DCF Worker, Kristin Bischof
                                                 Father  (Louise M. Koss)
                                                 Mother  (Zachery David Weight)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Shelly Gage

Thursday,  Jun.  2                               Juvenile Confidential Case
8:30 AM                                          21-JV-01604/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #1            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Jennifer M Hatin)
                                                 Juvenile  (Steve Dunham)
                                                 DCF, DCF St. Albans
                                                 DCF Worker, Kristin Bischof
                                                 Father  (Christopher E. Perkett)
                                                 Mother  (Zachery David Weight)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Pam Cook

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Jun. 3


Cases heard by Novotny, Elizabeth

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Jun.  3                               Cheney vs. Spear
8:30 AM                                          192-9-20 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Contested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Betty L. Cheney  (Cynthia L. Broadfoot)
                                                 Defendant, George E. Spear II  (Kurt M. Hughes)
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   James W. Murdoch
                                                   Michelle Anne Tarnelli

Cases heard by Morrissey, Mary L.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Jun.  3                               Juvenile Confidential Case
8:30 AM                                          22-JV-00297/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #1            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Diane C. Wheeler)
                                                 Juvenile  (C. Jordan Handy)
                                                 DCF, DCF St. Albans
                                                 Father
                                                 Mother
                                                 Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Jun.  3                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          21-JV-01421/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #1            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Jennifer M Hatin)
                                                 Juvenile  (Richard Edward McCormick)
                                                 DCF, DCF St. Albans
                                                 DCF Worker, Kristin Bischof
                                                 Father  (Christina M. Pingert)
                                                 Mother  (Christopher E. Perkett)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Kate O'Neill

Friday,    Jun.  3                               Juvenile Confidential Case
11:00 AM                                         21-JV-01267/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #1            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Guardian  (Christina M. Pingert)
                                                 Guardian  (Andrew Sullivan)
                                                 Petitioner  (Diane C. Wheeler)
                                                 Juvenile  (Richard Edward McCormick)
                                                 DCF, DCF St. Albans  (Wendy Burroughs)
                                                 Father  (Zachery David Weight)
                                                 Mother  (Christopher E. Perkett)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Jeanne Boucher
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Frances Leavitt

Friday,    Jun.  3                               Juvenile Confidential Case
11:00 AM                                         21-JV-01271/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #1            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Guardian  (Andrew Sullivan)
                                                 Guardian  (Christina M. Pingert)
                                                 Petitioner  (Diane C. Wheeler)
                                                 Juvenile  (Richard Edward McCormick)
                                                 DCF, DCF St. Albans  (Wendy Burroughs)
                                                 Father  (Zachery David Weight)
                                                 Mother  (Christopher E. Perkett)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Jeanne Boucher
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Frances Leavitt

Friday,    Jun.  3                               Juvenile Confidential Case
11:30 AM                                         81-7-20 Frjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #1            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Diane C. Wheeler)
                                                 Juvenile  (Paul D. Jarvis)
                                                 DCF, SRS
                                                 Mother
                                                 Probation Officer, Lisa Wilson
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Karen Tokat

Friday,    Jun.  3                               Juvenile Confidential Case
11:30 AM                                         74-3-19 Frjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #1            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Diane C. Wheeler)
                                                 Juvenile  (Paul D. Jarvis)
                                                 DCF, SRS
                                                 Mother  (Christina M. Pingert)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Karen Tokat

Friday,    Jun.  3                               Juvenile Confidential Case
1:00 PM                                          249-10-19 Frjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #1            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Diane C. Wheeler)
                                                 Juvenile  (Christina M. Pingert)
                                                 DCF, DCF Burlington
                                                 Father  (Louise M. Koss)
                                                 Mother  (Louise M. Koss)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Shelly Gage

Friday,    Jun.  3                               Juvenile Confidential Case
3:00 PM                                          22-JV-00545/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #1            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Diane C. Wheeler)
                                                 Petitioner
                                                 Juvenile  (Christina M. Pingert)
                                                 DCF, DCF St. Albans
                                                 Father
                                                 Mother
                                                 Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Jun.  3                               Juvenile Confidential Case
3:30 PM                                          21-JV-01510/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #1            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (John T. Lavoie)
                                                 Juvenile  (Rosanna S. Chase)
                                                 DCF, DCF Burlington
                                                 Department of Corrections
                                                 Victim's Advocate

Cases heard by Malone, Rachel

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Jun.  3                               Juvenile Confidential Case
8:30 AM                                          21-JV-00527/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Jennifer M Hatin)
                                                 Juvenile  (Zachery David Weight)
                                                 DCF, DCF St. Albans
                                                 Father  (Andrew Sullivan)
                                                 Mother  (Christina M. Pingert)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Eileen Williams

Friday,    Jun.  3                               Juvenile Confidential Case
8:30 AM                                          21-JV-00528/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Jennifer M Hatin)
                                                 Juvenile  (Zachery David Weight)
                                                 DCF, DCF St. Albans
                                                 Father  (Andrew Sullivan)
                                                 Mother  (Christina M. Pingert)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Eileen Williams

Friday,    Jun.  3                               Juvenile Confidential Case
8:30 AM                                          21-JV-00529/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Jennifer M Hatin)
                                                 Juvenile  (Zachery David Weight)
                                                 DCF, DCF St. Albans
                                                 Father  (Andrew Sullivan)
                                                 Mother  (Christina M. Pingert)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Eileen Williams

Friday,    Jun.  3                               Juvenile Confidential Case
1:00 PM                                          67-6-20 Frjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Jennifer M Hatin)
                                                 Juvenile  (Rosanna S. Chase)
                                                 DCF, SRS  (Wendy Burroughs)
                                                 Mother  (Christina M. Pingert)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Karen Trombley

Friday,    Jun.  3                               Juvenile Confidential Case
2:30 PM                                          22-JV-00432/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Jennifer M Hatin)
                                                 Juvenile  (Paul J. Groce)
                                                 DCF, DCF St. Albans
                                                 Father  (Zachery David Weight)
                                                 Mother  (Christopher E. Perkett)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Shelly Gage

Friday,    Jun.  3                               Juvenile Confidential Case
3:30 PM                                          21-JV-00682/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Diane C. Wheeler)
                                                 Juvenile  (Andrew Sullivan)
                                                 DCF, DCF St. Albans
                                                 Father  (Zachery David Weight)
                                                 Mother  (Christina M. Pingert)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Gary Turgeon

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Jun. 6


Cases heard by Novotny, Elizabeth

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Jun.  6                               Jonathan Oldham v. Olivia Eade
8:30 AM                                          21-DM-02905/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Pre Trial Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Jonathan Oldham
                                                 Defendant, Olivia Eade  (Breanna Weaver)

Monday,    Jun.  6                               Sylvia Bourdeau v. Daniel Bourdeau
9:00 AM                                          21-DM-02594/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Uncontested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Sylvia Tharesa Bourdeau
                                                 Defendant, Daniel J. Bourdeau

Monday,    Jun.  6                               Marcus Clay v. Tracey Clay
9:30 AM                                          21-DM-02752/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Uncontested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Marcus Clay
                                                 Defendant, Tracey Clay

Monday,    Jun.  6                               Branden Minor v. Sara Minor
10:00 AM                                         22-DM-00308/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Parental Rights & Responsibilities Establishment H
                                                 Plaintiff, Branden C Minor  (Louise M. Koss)
                                                 Defendant, Sara M Minor  (Paul D. Jarvis)
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Monday,    Jun.  6                               Prim (Supernault) vs. Supernault
11:30 AM                                         75-3-20 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Status Conference
                                                 OCS Petitioner, OCS  (James C. Shea)
                                                 Plaintiff, Kristen Prim (Supernault)  (Louise M. Koss)
                                                 Defendant, David W. Supernault

Monday,    Jun.  6                               Brandon Allen v. Alexis Mayhew
1:00 PM                                          22-DM-00592/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Parental Rights & Responsibilities Establishment H
                                                 Plaintiff, Brandon P Allen
                                                 Defendant, Alexis Mayhew
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Monday,    Jun.  6                               Juvenile Confidential Case
2:00 PM                                          22-JV-00744/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Jennifer M Hatin)
                                                 Juvenile  (Christopher E. Perkett)
                                                 DCF, DCF St. Albans
                                                 Father  (Zachery David Weight)
                                                 Mother  (Steve Dunham)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Jody Edelson

Monday,    Jun.  6                               Hatterick vs. Tedford
2:30 PM                                          120-4-07 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Parent-Child Contact Review Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Jessica Hatterick
                                                 Defendant, Matthew R. Tedford
                                                 OCS Intervenor, OCS  (Sarah B. Haselton)

Cases heard by Morrissey, Mary L.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Jun.  6
08:30 AM                                         Relief From Abuse Hearing
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            22-FA-01440

Monday,    Jun.  6                               Kimberly Meunier v. Clinton Meunier
11:30 AM                                         22-DM-01085/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Uncontested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Kimberly Meunier
                                                 Defendant, Clinton Meunier

Monday,    Jun.  6                               Juvenile Confidential Case
1:30 PM                                          22-JV-00628/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Jennifer M Hatin)
                                                 Juvenile  (Zachery David Weight)
                                                 DCF, Morrisville DCF
                                                 Father  (Paul J. Groce)
                                                 Mother  (William R. Norful)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Patrick Warn
                                                 Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Jun.  6                               Confidential Case
2:30 PM                                          22-MH-00322/Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Confidential Hearing
                                                 Applicant  (Mathew L. Viens)
                                                 Respondent  (Wendy Hoffman)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Jun. 7


Cases heard by Novotny, Elizabeth

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jun.  7                               Dennis Gebhardt v. Bobbie Joe Howard
8:30 AM                                          21-DM-02744/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Contested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Dennis Gebhardt  (Shane K. Clark)
                                                 Defendant, Bobbie Joe Howard  (Andrew R. Schmidt)

Tuesday,   Jun.  7                               Dennis Gebhardt v. Bobbie Joe Howard
1:00 PM                                          21-DM-02744/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Contested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Dennis Gebhardt  (Shane K. Clark)
                                                 Defendant, Bobbie Joe Howard  (Andrew R. Schmidt)

Tuesday,   Jun.  7                               Amber Parizo v. Randy Bard, II
2:00 PM                                          21-DM-01792/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Motion Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)
                                                 Plaintiff, Amber Parizo
                                                 Defendant, Randy A Bard II
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Cases heard by Tessier, Heidi

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jun.  7                               Kelsey Swann v. Stanley Hamlin
8:30 AM                                          22-DM-00565/Domestic
Franklin Case Manager Conference Room            Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Kelsey Swann
                                                 Defendant, Stanley Hamlin

Tuesday,   Jun.  7                               Kristen Gagnon v. Rheal Gagnon
10:00 AM                                         22-DM-00319/Domestic
Franklin Case Manager Conference Room            Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Kristen Gagnon  (Catherine E. Clark)
                                                 Defendant, Rheal J Gagnon  (Samantha M. Henchen)

Tuesday,   Jun.  7                               Dale Ford v. Denise Ford
1:05 PM                                          21-DM-02434/Domestic
Franklin Case Manager Conference Room            Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Dale Ford
                                                 Defendant, Denise Ford

Cases heard by Morrissey, Mary L.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jun.  7                               Swan vs. Swan
8:30 AM                                          154-7-19 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Motion Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Joseph Swan
                                                 Defendant, Meghan Swan  (Christopher L. Davis)

Tuesday,   Jun.  7                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          39-2-20 Frjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Sarah A. Baker)
                                                 Juvenile  (Richard Edward McCormick)
                                                 DCF, SRS  (Wendy Burroughs)
                                                 Father  (Christopher E. Perkett)
                                                 Mother  (Rosanna S. Chase)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, David Richards
                                                 Other  (O. Whitman Smith)

Tuesday,   Jun.  7                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          40-2-20 Frjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Sarah A. Baker)
                                                 Juvenile  (Richard Edward McCormick)
                                                 DCF, SRS  (Wendy Burroughs)
                                                 Father  (Christopher E. Perkett)
                                                 Mother  (Rosanna S. Chase)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, David Richards
                                                 Other  (O. Whitman Smith)

Tuesday,   Jun.  7                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          41-2-20 Frjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Sarah A. Baker)
                                                 Juvenile  (Richard Edward McCormick)
                                                 DCF, SRS  (Wendy Burroughs)
                                                 Father  (Kathy Strahm)
                                                 Mother  (Rosanna S. Chase)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, David Richards
                                                 Other  (O. Whitman Smith)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Jun. 8


Cases heard by Tessier, Heidi

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jun.  8                               Daniel Lussier v. Macey Bevins
8:30 AM                                          22-DM-00485/Domestic
Franklin Case Manager Conference Room            Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Daniel A Lussier  (Francis J. Twarog)
                                                 Defendant, Macey A Bevins  (Samantha M. Henchen)

Wednesday, Jun.  8                               Joseph DeMatos v. Shawnna DeMatos
9:30 AM                                          21-DM-02553/Domestic
Franklin Case Manager Conference Room            Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Joseph W. DeMatos
                                                 Defendant, Shawnna DeMatos

Wednesday, Jun.  8                               Scott vs. Scott
10:30 AM                                         257-12-20 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Case Manager Conference Room            Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Ronna Scott  (Scott Bortzfield)
                                                 Defendant, Steven B Scott  (Kurt M. Hughes)

Wednesday, Jun.  8                               Robin McFarren v. Douglas McFarren
11:45 AM                                         21-DM-02532/Domestic
Franklin Case Manager Conference Room            Case Management Conference Call
                                                 Plaintiff, Robin McFarren  (Matthew J. Buckley)
                                                 Defendant, Douglas F McFarren  (Paul D. Jarvis)

Wednesday, Jun.  8                               Sabrina Wimble v. Dustin Machia
1:05 PM                                          22-DM-00271/Domestic
Franklin Case Manager Conference Room            Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Sabrina Wimble
                                                 Defendant, Dustin E.R. Machia

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Jun. 9


Cases heard by Peterson, Magistrate Barry

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jun.  9                               Tedford vs. Airoldi
8:30 AM                                          200-10-20 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Magistrate Child Support Deviation Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Jesse Tedford  (David G. Miller)
                                                 Defendant, Kaylynne Airoldi  (Samantha M. Henchen)
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Samantha M. Henchen
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Thursday,  Jun.  9                               Hartley vs. Reynolds
10:00 AM                                         178-9-20 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Danielle Hartley
                                                 Defendant, David B. Reynolds
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Thursday,  Jun.  9                               Tarte vs. Sweet
10:30 AM                                         49-2-14 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)
                                                 Plaintiff, Taylor Tarte
                                                 Defendant, Tyler A. Sweet
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Thursday,  Jun.  9                               Martinek vs. Dearmin
11:00 AM                                         16-1-21 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)
                                                 Plaintiff, Louise Martinek
                                                 Defendant, James Dearmin
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Thursday,  Jun.  9                               Pecor Cyr, Bobbi Jean vs. Cyr, Jeremy Robert
11:30 AM                                         209-7-05 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Bobbi Jean Hemingway Pecor Cyr Tatro
                                                 Defendant, Jeremy R. Cyr
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)

Thursday,  Jun.  9                               Raymo vs. Ploof
1:00 PM                                          150-5-11 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)
                                                 Plaintiff, Melinda Raymo
                                                 Defendant, Kyle J. Ploof
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Thursday,  Jun.  9                               Coon vs. Robtoy
1:30 PM                                          238-8-00 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Northwest Region  (James C. Shea)
                                                 Plaintiff, Karen L. Coon
                                                 Defendant, Duncan A. Robtoy
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Thursday,  Jun.  9                               Montgomery vs. Coulombe
2:00 PM                                          250-9-15 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Magistrate Miscellaneous Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)
                                                 Plaintiff, Katrina M. Montgomery
                                                 Defendant, Alan M. Coulombe
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Thursday,  Jun.  9                               Pecor vs. Pecor
2:30 PM                                          342-10-08 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Jennifer Jean Boyer
                                                 Defendant, Gary R. Pecor
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Thursday,  Jun.  9                               Batchelder vs. Pidgeon
3:00 PM                                          361-11-99 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Northwest Region  (James C. Shea)
                                                 Plaintiff, Zaira E. Batchelder
                                                 Defendant, Jason A. Pidgeon
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Cases heard by Tessier, Heidi

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jun.  9                               Shannon Mathieu v. Luc Fecteau
8:30 AM                                          22-DM-00560/Domestic
Franklin Case Manager Conference Room            Case Management Conference OCS
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Northwest Region  (James C. Shea)
                                                 Plaintiff, Shannon Mathieu
                                                 Defendant, Luc Fecteau
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Thursday,  Jun.  9                               Giguere vs. Giguere
10:00 AM                                         118-4-16 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Case Manager Conference Room            Case Management Conference OCS
                                                 Plaintiff, Ryan Giguere
                                                 Defendant, Ashley Giguere
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Thursday,  Jun.  9                               Smith vs. Bevins
1:00 PM                                          180-6-16 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Case Manager Conference Room            Case Management Conference OCS
                                                 OCS Petitioner, OCS  (James C. Shea)
                                                 Plaintiff, Rebeca Smith
                                                 Defendant, Bradley Bevins

Thursday,  Jun.  9                               Oliver vs. Newton
2:30 PM                                          1-1-17 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Case Manager Conference Room            Case Management Conference OCS
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)
                                                 Plaintiff, Michelle Oliver  (William J. Pettersen)
                                                 Defendant, Jonathan J. Newton  (Louise M. Koss)
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Cases heard by Morrissey, Mary L.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jun.  9                               Juvenile Confidential Case
8:30 AM                                          21-JV-01106/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Sarah A. Baker)
                                                 Juvenile  (Christina M. Pingert)
                                                 DCF, DCF St. Albans
                                                 Mother
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Kate O'Neill
                                                 Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Jun.  9                               Breanne Brundage v. Brandon Brundage
9:00 AM                                          22-DM-00399/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Parentage Establishment Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Breanne Brundage
                                                 Defendant, Brandon W Brundage

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Jun. 10


Cases heard by Novotny, Elizabeth

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Jun. 10                               Domina vs. Garrow
8:30 AM                                          56-2-18 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Penny s Domina
                                                 Defendant, Scott W. Garrow  (Samantha M. Henchen)
                                                 OCS Intervenor, OCS  (James C. Shea)

Friday,    Jun. 10                               Amanda Robtoy v. James Mashtare
9:00 AM                                          21-DM-02275/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Parental Rights & Responsibilities Establishment H
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)
                                                 Plaintiff, Amanda Alita Robtoy
                                                 Defendant, James Mashtare

Friday,    Jun. 10                               Wagner vs. Bertrand
10:00 AM                                         289-9-13 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Status Conference
                                                 OCS Petitioner, OCS  (James C. Shea)
                                                 Plaintiff, Kacy Wagner
                                                 Defendant, Michael Bertrand

Friday,    Jun. 10                               Simonds vs. Mead
1:00 PM                                          163-6-17 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Motion Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)
                                                 Plaintiff, Kirstin A. Chadwick Toof(Simonds)  (Mary G. Kirkpatrick)
                                                 Defendant, Christopher Mead  (Samantha M. Henchen)
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Cases heard by Morrissey, Mary L.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Jun. 10                               Juvenile Confidential Case
8:30 AM                                          21-JV-00890/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Jennifer M Hatin)
                                                 Juvenile  (Deborah Lashman)
                                                 DCF, DCF St. Albans
                                                 Father  (Paul J. Groce)
                                                 Mother  (Christopher E. Perkett)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Kristine Stell

Friday,    Jun. 10                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:00 AM                                         136-8-20 Frjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Diane C. Wheeler)
                                                 Juvenile  (Richard Edward McCormick)
                                                 DCF, SRS  (Wendy Burroughs)
                                                 Mother  (Deborah Lashman)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Shelly Gage

Friday,    Jun. 10                               Juvenile Confidential Case
2:00 PM                                          22-JV-00507/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Jennifer M Hatin)
                                                 Juvenile  (Steve Dunham)
                                                 DCF, DCF St. Albans
                                                 Mother  (Christina M. Pingert)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Karen Tokat

Cases heard by Malone, Rachel

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Jun. 10                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          93-7-20 Frjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Sarah A. Baker)
                                                 Juvenile  (Deborah Lashman)
                                                 DCF, SRS
                                                 Father  (Richard Edward McCormick)
                                                 Mother  (Zachery David Weight)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Jeanne Boucher
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Frances Leavitt

Friday,    Jun. 10                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          21-JV-01249/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Diane C. Wheeler)
                                                 Juvenile  (Deborah Lashman)
                                                 DCF, DCF St. Albans
                                                 Father  (Richard Edward McCormick)
                                                 Mother  (Zachery David Weight)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Jody Edelson

Friday,    Jun. 10                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          21-JV-01250/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Diane C. Wheeler)
                                                 Juvenile  (Deborah Lashman)
                                                 DCF, DCF St. Albans
                                                 Father  (Richard Edward McCormick)
                                                 Mother  (Zachery David Weight)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Jody Edelson

Friday,    Jun. 10                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:30 AM                                          21-JV-00093/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Diane C. Wheeler)
                                                 Juvenile  (Megan Teresa Manahan)
                                                 DCF
                                                 Father  (Zachery David Weight)
                                                 Mother  (Louise M. Koss)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Jody Edelson
                                                 Evaluator

Friday,    Jun. 10                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:00 AM                                         22-JV-00537/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Jennifer M Hatin)
                                                 Juvenile  (Christina M. Pingert)
                                                 DCF, DCF St. Albans
                                                 DCF Worker, Shannon Violette
                                                 Mother  (William R. Norful)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Jody Edelson

Friday,    Jun. 10                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:00 AM                                         22-JV-00538/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Jennifer M Hatin)
                                                 Juvenile  (Christina M. Pingert)
                                                 DCF, DCF St. Albans
                                                 DCF Worker, Shannon Violette
                                                 Mother  (William R. Norful)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Jody Edelson

Friday,    Jun. 10                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:00 AM                                         22-JV-00539/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Jennifer M Hatin)
                                                 Juvenile  (Christina M. Pingert)
                                                 DCF, DCF St. Albans
                                                 DCF Worker, Shannon Violette
                                                 Mother  (William R. Norful)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Jody Edelson

Friday,    Jun. 10                               Juvenile Confidential Case
11:30 AM                                         22-JV-00544/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Diane C. Wheeler)
                                                 Juvenile  (Rosanna S. Chase)
                                                 DCF, DCF St. Albans
                                                 Mother  (Deborah Lashman)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, David Richards

Friday,    Jun. 10                               Juvenile Confidential Case
1:00 PM                                          22-JV-00217/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Jennifer M Hatin)
                                                 Juvenile  (Christina M. Pingert)
                                                 DCF, DCF St. Albans
                                                 DCF Worker, Shannon Violette
                                                 Father  (William R. Norful)
                                                 Mother  (Deborah Lashman)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Kristine Stell

Friday,    Jun. 10                               Juvenile Confidential Case
1:00 PM                                          22-JV-00218/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Jennifer M Hatin)
                                                 Juvenile  (Christina M. Pingert)
                                                 DCF, DCF St. Albans
                                                 DCF Worker, Shannon Violette
                                                 Father  (William R. Norful)
                                                 Mother  (Deborah Lashman)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Kristine Stell

Friday,    Jun. 10                               Juvenile Confidential Case
1:30 PM                                          21-JV-00183/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Guardian  (Deborah Lashman)
                                                 Petitioner  (Jennifer M Hatin)
                                                 Juvenile  (Andrew Sullivan)
                                                 DCF
                                                 Father  (William R. Norful)
                                                 Mother  (Christina M. Pingert)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Patrick Warn

Friday,    Jun. 10                               Juvenile Confidential Case
1:30 PM                                          22-JV-00302/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Guardian  (Deborah Lashman)
                                                 Guardian  (Zachery David Weight)
                                                 Petitioner  (Jennifer M Hatin)
                                                 Juvenile  (Andrew Sullivan)
                                                 DCF, DCF St. Albans
                                                 DCF Worker, Margaret Fein
                                                 Father  (William R. Norful)
                                                 Mother  (Christina M. Pingert)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Patrick Warn
                                                 Interested Party

Friday,    Jun. 10                               Juvenile Confidential Case
2:00 PM                                          22-JV-00326/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Jennifer M Hatin)
                                                 Juvenile  (Deborah Lashman)
                                                 DCF, DCF St. Albans
                                                 Father  (Zachery David Weight)
                                                 Mother  (Christopher E. Perkett)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Karen Trombley

Friday,    Jun. 10                               Juvenile Confidential Case
2:30 PM                                          22-JV-00381/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Guardian
                                                 Petitioner  (Jennifer M Hatin)
                                                 Juvenile  (Andrew Sullivan)
                                                 DCF, DCF St. Albans
                                                 DCF Worker, Kit Cote
                                                 Father  (Christopher E. Perkett)
                                                 Mother  (Deborah Lashman)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, David Richards

Friday,    Jun. 10                               Juvenile Confidential Case
2:30 PM                                          22-JV-00382/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Guardian
                                                 Petitioner  (Jennifer M Hatin)
                                                 Juvenile  (Andrew Sullivan)
                                                 DCF, DCF St. Albans
                                                 DCF Worker, Kit Cote
                                                 Father  (Christopher E. Perkett)
                                                 Mother  (Deborah Lashman)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, David Richards

Friday,    Jun. 10                               Juvenile Confidential Case
3:00 PM                                          22-JV-00756/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Jennifer M Hatin)
                                                 Juvenile  (Zachery David Weight)
                                                 DCF, DCF St. Albans
                                                 DCF, None None
                                                 Father  (Christina M. Pingert)
                                                 Mother  (Rosanna S. Chase)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Katie Peters

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Jun. 13


Cases heard by Novotny, Elizabeth

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Jun. 13                               Desjardins vs Desjardins
8:30 AM                                          245-8-09 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Motion Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Laura A. Desjardins Spencer
                                                 Defendant, Jesse Desjardins  (Samantha M. Henchen)
                                                 OCS Intervenor, OCS  (James C. Shea)
                                                 Parent Coordinator, Susan Hong

Monday,    Jun. 13                               Amber Foote v Bryan Kohl
1:00 PM                                          21-DM-02324/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Contested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Amber Foote  (Scott Bortzfield)
                                                 Defendant, Bryan Kohl

Cases heard by Morrissey, Mary L.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Jun. 13                               Belisle vs. Greeno
1:30 PM                                          363-11-07 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Contempt Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)
                                                 Plaintiff, Chelsea L Belisle
                                                 Defendant, Keith F. Greeno
                                                 Grandparent, Bonnie L. Greeno-Cheney
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Monday,    Jun. 13                               Santillo vs. LaClair
1:30 PM                                          129-5-17 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Motion Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Emily Santillo  (Emily Bayer Pacht)
                                                 Defendant, Derek LaClair  (Mary G. Kirkpatrick)

Monday,    Jun. 13                               Juvenile Confidential Case
2:00 PM                                          39-2-20 Frjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Sarah A. Baker)
                                                 Juvenile  (Richard Edward McCormick)
                                                 DCF, SRS  (Wendy Burroughs)
                                                 Father  (Christopher E. Perkett)
                                                 Mother  (Rosanna S. Chase)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, David Richards
                                                 Other  (O. Whitman Smith)

Monday,    Jun. 13                               Juvenile Confidential Case
2:00 PM                                          40-2-20 Frjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Sarah A. Baker)
                                                 Juvenile  (Richard Edward McCormick)
                                                 DCF, SRS  (Wendy Burroughs)
                                                 Father  (Christopher E. Perkett)
                                                 Mother  (Rosanna S. Chase)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, David Richards
                                                 Other  (O. Whitman Smith)

Monday,    Jun. 13                               Juvenile Confidential Case
2:00 PM                                          41-2-20 Frjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Sarah A. Baker)
                                                 Juvenile  (Richard Edward McCormick)
                                                 DCF, SRS  (Wendy Burroughs)
                                                 Father  (Kathy Strahm)
                                                 Mother  (Rosanna S. Chase)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, David Richards
                                                 Other  (O. Whitman Smith)

Cases heard by Malone, Rachel

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Jun. 13                               Juvenile Confidential Case
8:30 AM                                          82-7-20 Frjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Diane C. Wheeler)
                                                 Juvenile  (Steve Dunham)
                                                 DCF, SRS
                                                 Mother  (Zachery David Weight)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Corliss Pratt

Monday,    Jun. 13                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          22-JV-00772/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Jennifer M Hatin)
                                                 Petitioner
                                                 Juvenile  (Rosanna S. Chase)
                                                 DCF, DCF St. Albans
                                                 Father
                                                 Mother  (Zachery David Weight)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Jeannette Warn
                                                 Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Jun. 13                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:30 AM                                          21-JV-00244/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Sarah A. Baker)
                                                 Juvenile  (Christopher E. Perkett)
                                                 DCF
                                                 Father  (Richard Edward McCormick)
                                                 Mother  (Christina M. Pingert)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Jeanne Boucher
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Frances Leavitt

Monday,    Jun. 13                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:00 AM                                         21-JV-00243/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Diane C. Wheeler)
                                                 Juvenile  (Andrew Sullivan)
                                                 DCF
                                                 Father  (Zachery David Weight)
                                                 Mother  (Christina M. Pingert)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Jeanne Boucher
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Frances Leavitt

Monday,    Jun. 13                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:30 AM                                         1-1-21 Frjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Diane C. Wheeler)
                                                 Juvenile  (Christina M. Pingert)
                                                 DCF, SRS
                                                 Father  (Jacob S. Oblak)
                                                 Mother  (Zachery David Weight)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Jeanne Boucher
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Frances Leavitt

Monday,    Jun. 13                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:30 AM                                         2-1-21 Frjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Diane C. Wheeler)
                                                 Juvenile  (Christina M. Pingert)
                                                 DCF, SRS
                                                 Father  (Jacob S. Oblak)
                                                 Mother  (Zachery David Weight)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Jeanne Boucher
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Frances Leavitt

Monday,    Jun. 13                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:30 AM                                         3-1-21 Frjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Diane C. Wheeler)
                                                 Juvenile  (Christina M. Pingert)
                                                 DCF, SRS
                                                 Father  (Jacob S. Oblak)
                                                 Mother  (Zachery David Weight)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Jeanne Boucher
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Frances Leavitt

Monday,    Jun. 13                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:30 AM                                         22-JV-00170/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Diane C. Wheeler)
                                                 Juvenile  (Christina M. Pingert)
                                                 DCF, DCF St. Albans
                                                 Father  (Jacob S. Oblak)
                                                 Mother  (Zachery David Weight)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Jeanne Boucher
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Frances Leavitt

Monday,    Jun. 13                               Juvenile Confidential Case
11:00 AM                                         21-JV-00990/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Diane C. Wheeler)
                                                 Juvenile  (Christina M. Pingert)
                                                 DCF, DCF St. Albans
                                                 Mother  (Christopher E. Perkett)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Gary Turgeon

Monday,    Jun. 13                               Juvenile Confidential Case
11:30 AM                                         21-JV-00777/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Diane C. Wheeler)
                                                 Juvenile  (Steve Dunham)
                                                 DCF, DCF St. Albans
                                                 Father  (Christopher E. Perkett)
                                                 Mother  (Zachery David Weight)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Gary Turgeon
                                                 Grandparent
                                                 Grandparent

Monday,    Jun. 13                               Juvenile Confidential Case
11:30 AM                                         21-JV-00778/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Diane C. Wheeler)
                                                 Juvenile  (Steve Dunham)
                                                 DCF, DCF St. Albans
                                                 DCF Worker, Crystal Comstock
                                                 Father  (Christopher E. Perkett)
                                                 Mother  (Zachery David Weight)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Gary Turgeon
                                                 Grandparent
                                                 Grandparent

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Jun. 14


Cases heard by Tessier, Heidi

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jun. 14                               Tracy Gerrow v. Randy Coon
8:30 AM                                          22-DM-01004/Domestic
Franklin Case Manager Conference Room            Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Tracy A. Gerrow
                                                 Defendant, Randy Scott Coon
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Tuesday,   Jun. 14                               Nicole Godin v. Lee Godin
10:00 AM                                         22-DM-01118/Domestic
Franklin Case Manager Conference Room            Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Nicole M Godin  (Robert E. Farrar)
                                                 Defendant, Lee C Godin
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Tuesday,   Jun. 14                               Christian Elberfeld v Suzzane Elberfeld
1:15 PM                                          21-DM-01259/Domestic
Franklin Case Manager Conference Room            Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Christian Elberfeld
                                                 Defendant, Suzzane Elberfeld

Cases heard by Morrissey, Mary L.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jun. 14                               Jamie Gratton v. Danielle Gratton
1:30 PM                                          21-DM-01033/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Contested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Jamie Gratton  (Jacob S. Oblak)
                                                 Defendant, Danielle Gratton  (Eric G. Parker)
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, David C. Carter Esq.
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Tuesday,   Jun. 14                               Rebecca Gamache v. Toby Gamache
2:30 PM                                          22-DM-01116/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Uncontested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Rebecca M Gamache
                                                 Defendant, Toby Gamache

Tuesday,   Jun. 14                               Juvenile Confidential Case
2:45 PM                                          252-10-19 Frjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Sarah A. Baker)
                                                 Juvenile  (Deborah Lashman)
                                                 DCF, SRS
                                                 Father  (Steve Dunham)
                                                 Mother  (Zachery David Weight)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Kate O'Neill

Tuesday,   Jun. 14                               Juvenile Confidential Case
2:45 PM                                          253-10-19 Frjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Sarah A. Baker)
                                                 Juvenile  (Deborah Lashman)
                                                 DCF, SRS
                                                 Father  (Steve Dunham)
                                                 Mother  (Zachery David Weight)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Kate O'Neill

Tuesday,   Jun. 14                               Juvenile Confidential Case
2:45 PM                                          254-10-19 Frjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Sarah A. Baker)
                                                 Juvenile  (Deborah Lashman)
                                                 DCF, SRS
                                                 Father  (Steve Dunham)
                                                 Mother  (Zachery David Weight)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Kate O'Neill

Tuesday,   Jun. 14                               Juvenile Confidential Case
2:45 PM                                          255-10-19 Frjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Sarah A. Baker)
                                                 Juvenile  (Deborah Lashman)
                                                 DCF, SRS
                                                 Father  (Steve Dunham)
                                                 Mother  (Zachery David Weight)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Kate O'Neill

Tuesday,   Jun. 14                               Juvenile Confidential Case
2:45 PM                                          256-10-19 Frjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Sarah A. Baker)
                                                 Juvenile  (Deborah Lashman)
                                                 DCF, SRS
                                                 Father  (Christopher E. Perkett)
                                                 Mother  (Zachery David Weight)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Kate O'Neill

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Jun. 15


Cases heard by Tessier, Heidi

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jun. 15                               Bobbie-Jo Benoit v. Phillip Benoit
8:30 AM                                          22-DM-00606/Domestic
Franklin Case Manager Conference Room            Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Bobbie-Jo Benoit
                                                 Defendant, Phillip T. Benoit

Wednesday, Jun. 15                               Jacob Bourdeau v. Melissa Lewis-Bourdeau
11:45 AM                                         22-DM-00243/Domestic
Franklin Case Manager Conference Room            Case Management Conference Call
                                                 Plaintiff, Jacob C. Bourdeau  (Cynthia L. Broadfoot)
                                                 Defendant, Melissa Lewis-Bourdeau  (Erin Miller Heins)

Wednesday, Jun. 15                               Jeremiah Judd v. Rachel Judd
1:05 PM                                          21-DM-02095/Domestic
Franklin Case Manager Conference Room            Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Jeremiah James Judd
                                                 Defendant, Rachel A. Judd

Cases heard by Morrissey, Mary L.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jun. 15                               Juvenile Confidential Case
8:30 AM                                          21-JV-00363/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Sarah A. Baker)
                                                 Juvenile  (Zachery David Weight)
                                                 DCF, DCF St. Albans
                                                 Father  (Richard Edward McCormick)
                                                 Mother  (William R. Norful)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Mindy Borden

Wednesday, Jun. 15                               Juvenile Confidential Case
1:30 PM                                          21-JV-00363/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Sarah A. Baker)
                                                 Juvenile  (Zachery David Weight)
                                                 DCF, DCF St. Albans
                                                 Father  (Richard Edward McCormick)
                                                 Mother  (William R. Norful)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Mindy Borden

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Jun. 16


Cases heard by Peterson, Magistrate Barry

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jun. 16                               Couture vs. Ritchie
8:30 AM                                          247-8-08 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Magistrate Child Support Review Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)
                                                 Plaintiff, Scott M. Couture
                                                 Defendant, Tawnya L Ritchie
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Thursday,  Jun. 16                               Adams vs. Robtoy
9:00 AM                                          178-7-19 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Magistrate Child Support Review Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Briana Adams
                                                 Defendant, Austin James Robtoy
                                                 OCS Limited Appearance, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Thursday,  Jun. 16                               Tatro vs. Church
10:30 AM                                         161-6-15 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Magistrate Modification Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Ian J. Tatro
                                                 Defendant, Brooke Church Packard
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Thursday,  Jun. 16                               Smith vs. Jordan
11:30 AM                                         3-1-08 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Eric J. Smith
                                                 Defendant, Jessica Jordan
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Thursday,  Jun. 16                               Foote vs. Bohannon
1:00 PM                                          215-7-11 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Magistrate Miscellaneous Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, James C. Foote
                                                 Defendant, Keri L. Paquette
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Thursday,  Jun. 16                               Chelsea Cucullu v. Jacques Rainville
2:00 PM                                          22-DM-00325/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Magistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Chelsea Cucullu
                                                 Defendant, Jacques Rainville

Thursday,  Jun. 16                               Sheehan vs. Mayer
3:00 PM                                          359-11-10 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Jessica Sheehan
                                                 Defendant, Richard Mayer
                                                 OCS Intervenor, OCS  (James C. Shea)

Thursday,  Jun. 16                               Savage vs. Colwell
3:30 PM                                          277-10-17 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Jessica M. Savage
                                                 Defendant, Jeremy Colwell
                                                 OCS Intervenor, OCS
                                                 OCS Registry, OCS

Cases heard by Tessier, Heidi

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jun. 16                               Mariah Irons v. Jacob Leach
8:30 AM                                          22-DM-00666/Domestic
Franklin Case Manager Conference Room            Case Management Conference OCS
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)
                                                 Plaintiff, Mariah Irons
                                                 Defendant, Jacob J. Leach
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Thursday,  Jun. 16                               Alysha Bushey v. Nicholas Currier
10:00 AM                                         22-DM-00681/Domestic
Franklin Case Manager Conference Room            Case Management Conference OCS
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)
                                                 Plaintiff, Alysha Bushey
                                                 Defendant, Nicholas W Currier
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Thursday,  Jun. 16                               Barratt vs. Lontine
1:00 PM                                          76-3-07 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Case Manager Conference Room            Case Management Conference OCS
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)
                                                 Plaintiff, Dale Barratt
                                                 Defendant, Roland W. Lontine Jr.
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Thursday,  Jun. 16                               Hemingway (Gagnon) vs. Hemingway
2:00 PM                                          189-6-07 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Case Manager Conference Room            Case Management Conference OCS
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)
                                                 Plaintiff, Sunshine Gagnon (Hemingway)(Royea)
                                                 Defendant, Travis J. Hemingway
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Cases heard by Morrissey, Mary L.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jun. 16                               Juvenile Confidential Case
8:30 AM                                          21-JV-00363/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #1            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Sarah A. Baker)
                                                 Juvenile  (Zachery David Weight)
                                                 DCF, DCF St. Albans
                                                 Father  (Richard Edward McCormick)
                                                 Mother  (William R. Norful)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Mindy Borden

Thursday,  Jun. 16                               Juvenile Confidential Case
1:30 PM                                          22-JV-00147/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Jennifer M Hatin)
                                                 Juvenile  (Steve Dunham)
                                                 DCF, DCF St. Albans
                                                 DCF Worker, Kristin Bischof
                                                 DCF Worker, Crystal Comstock
                                                 Father  (Christina M. Pingert)
                                                 Mother  (Zachery David Weight)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Karen Trombley
                                                 Grandparent

Thursday,  Jun. 16                               Juvenile Confidential Case
3:30 PM                                          68-6-20 Frjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Sarah A. Baker)
                                                 Juvenile  (Christina M. Pingert)
                                                 DCF, SRS
                                                 Father  (Zachery David Weight)
                                                 Mother  (Rosanna S. Chase)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Karen Tokat
                                                 Interested Party  (O. Whitman Smith)

Thursday,  Jun. 16                               Juvenile Confidential Case
3:30 PM                                          69-6-20 Frjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Sarah A. Baker)
                                                 Juvenile  (Christina M. Pingert)
                                                 DCF, SRS
                                                 Father  (Zachery David Weight)
                                                 Mother  (Rosanna S. Chase)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Karen Tokat

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Jun. 17


Cases heard by Novotny, Elizabeth

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Jun. 17                               Kattrina Merlo v. David Merlo Aguilera
8:30 AM                                          21-DM-02047/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Uncontested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Kattrina M Merlo  (Christopher L. Davis)
                                                 Defendant, David Merlo Aguilera

Friday,    Jun. 17                               Dakota Williams v. Kira Degray
8:45 AM                                          21-DM-01125/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Motion Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Dakota David Williams
                                                 Defendant, Kira Degray

Friday,    Jun. 17                               Rebecca Perry v. Cole Bronson
9:30 AM                                          21-DM-00454/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Parental Rights & Responsibilities Final Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)
                                                 Plaintiff, Rebecca D Perry  (Sandra Cornella Bevans)
                                                 Defendant, Cole M Bronson  (Robert Henry Backus)
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Friday,    Jun. 17                               Helms vs. Perron
1:00 PM                                          421-12-12 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Motion Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, OCS  (Michael Edward Rowley)
                                                 Plaintiff, Brittnie Helms
                                                 Defendant, James Perron

Cases heard by Morrissey, Mary L.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Jun. 17                               Juvenile Confidential Case
8:30 AM                                          22-JV-00339/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #1            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Jennifer M Hatin)
                                                 Juvenile  (Deborah Lashman)
                                                 DCF, DCF St. Albans
                                                 DCF Worker, Morgan Fournier
                                                 Mother  (Lauren S. Kolitch)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Patrick Warn

Friday,    Jun. 17                               Juvenile Confidential Case
8:30 AM                                          22-JV-00340/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #1            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Jennifer M Hatin)
                                                 Juvenile  (Deborah Lashman)
                                                 DCF, DCF St. Albans
                                                 DCF Worker, Crystal Comstock
                                                 DCF Worker, Morgan Fournier
                                                 DCF Worker, Morgan Fournier
                                                 Mother  (Lauren S. Kolitch)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Patrick Warn

Friday,    Jun. 17                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          21-JV-00273/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #1            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Sarah A. Baker)
                                                 Juvenile  (Richard Edward McCormick)
                                                 DCF
                                                 Father
                                                 Mother  (Christopher E. Perkett)
                                                 Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Jun. 17                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:30 AM                                          10-1-21 Frjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #1            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Diane C. Wheeler)
                                                 Juvenile  (Zachery David Weight)
                                                 DCF, SRS
                                                 Father  (Richard Edward McCormick)
                                                 Mother  (Rosanna S. Chase)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Kristine Stell

Friday,    Jun. 17                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:00 AM                                         206-11-20 Frjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #1            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Diane C. Wheeler)
                                                 Juvenile  (Zachery David Weight)
                                                 DCF, SRS
                                                 Mother  (Richard Edward McCormick)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Jeanne Boucher
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Frances Leavitt

Friday,    Jun. 17                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:30 AM                                         21-JV-01723/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #1            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Jennifer M Hatin)
                                                 Juvenile  (Christina M. Pingert)
                                                 DCF, DCF St. Albans
                                                 DCF Worker, Shannon Violette
                                                 Father  (Deborah Lashman)
                                                 Mother  (Steve Dunham)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Gary Turgeon
                                                 Legal Guardian  (William R. Norful)

Friday,    Jun. 17                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:30 AM                                         21-JV-01725/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #1            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Jennifer M Hatin)
                                                 Juvenile  (Christina M. Pingert)
                                                 DCF, DCF St. Albans
                                                 DCF Worker, Shannon Violette
                                                 Father  (Deborah Lashman)
                                                 Mother  (Steve Dunham)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Gary Turgeon
                                                 Legal Guardian  (William R. Norful)
                                                 Successor Guardian

Friday,    Jun. 17                               Juvenile Confidential Case
11:00 AM                                         289-12-19 Frjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #1            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Sarah A. Baker)
                                                 Juvenile  (Zachery David Weight)
                                                 DCF, SRS
                                                 Father  (Richard Edward McCormick)
                                                 Mother  (Paul J. Groce)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Shelly Gage
                                                 Interested Party  (William R. Norful)

Friday,    Jun. 17                               Juvenile Confidential Case
11:30 AM                                         262-10-19 Frjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #1            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Sarah A. Baker)
                                                 Juvenile  (Deborah Lashman)
                                                 DCF, SRS  (Wendy Burroughs)
                                                 Father  (William R. Norful)
                                                 Mother  (Christopher E. Perkett)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Kristine Stell

Friday,    Jun. 17                               Juvenile Confidential Case
1:30 PM                                          21-JV-01420/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Jennifer M Hatin)
                                                 Juvenile
                                                 DCF, DCF St. Albans
                                                 DCF Worker, Kristin Bischof
                                                 Father  (Christina M. Pingert)
                                                 Mother  (Christopher E. Perkett)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Kate O'Neill

Friday,    Jun. 17                               Juvenile Confidential Case
1:30 PM                                          21-JV-01421/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Jennifer M Hatin)
                                                 Juvenile  (Richard Edward McCormick)
                                                 DCF, DCF St. Albans
                                                 DCF Worker, Kristin Bischof
                                                 Father  (Christina M. Pingert)
                                                 Mother  (Christopher E. Perkett)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Kate O'Neill

Friday,    Jun. 17                               Juvenile Confidential Case
1:30 PM                                          21-JV-01424/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Jennifer M Hatin)
                                                 Juvenile  (Zachery David Weight)
                                                 DCF, DCF St. Albans
                                                 DCF Worker, Kristin Bischof
                                                 Father  (Christina M. Pingert)
                                                 Mother  (Christopher E. Perkett)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Kate O'Neill

Cases heard by Malone, Rachel

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Jun. 17                               Juvenile Confidential Case
8:30 AM                                          118-8-20 Frjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Diane C. Wheeler)
                                                 Juvenile  (Richard Edward McCormick)
                                                 DCF, SRS
                                                 Father  (Christina M. Pingert)
                                                 Mother  (Christopher E. Perkett)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Karen Tokat

Friday,    Jun. 17                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          21-JV-01549/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Jennifer M Hatin)
                                                 Juvenile  (Steve Dunham)
                                                 DCF, DCF St. Albans
                                                 DCF Worker, Santa Rocha
                                                 Father  (Deborah Lashman)
                                                 Mother  (Christina M. Pingert)
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Andrew Sullivan
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Karen Trombley

Friday,    Jun. 17                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          21-JV-01550/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Jennifer M Hatin)
                                                 Juvenile  (Steve Dunham)
                                                 DCF, DCF St. Albans
                                                 DCF Worker, Santa Rocha
                                                 Father  (Deborah Lashman)
                                                 Mother  (Christina M. Pingert)
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Andrew Sullivan
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Karen Trombley

Friday,    Jun. 17                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:30 AM                                          22-JV-00713/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Jennifer M Hatin)
                                                 Juvenile  (Paul J. Groce)
                                                 DCF, DCF St. Albans
                                                 DCF Worker, Kit Cota
                                                 Father  (Deborah Lashman)
                                                 Mother  (Christina M. Pingert)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Kate O'Neill

Friday,    Jun. 17                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:30 AM                                         74-5-15 Frjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Diane C. Wheeler)
                                                 Juvenile  (Deborah Lashman)
                                                 DCF, SRS
                                                 Father  (Andrew Sullivan)
                                                 Mother  (Luke Richter)
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Steve Dunham
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Patrick Warn

Friday,    Jun. 17                               Juvenile Confidential Case
11:00 AM                                         71-6-20 Frjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Diane C. Wheeler)
                                                 Juvenile  (Christina M. Pingert)
                                                 DCF, SRS
                                                 Father  (Richard Edward McCormick)
                                                 Mother  (Deborah Lashman)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Shelly Gage
                                                 Interested Party
                                                 Parent/Guardian/Custodian
                                                 Parent/Guardian/Custodian

Friday,    Jun. 17                               Juvenile Confidential Case
11:00 AM                                         43-2-19 Frjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Diane C. Wheeler)
                                                 Juvenile  (Christina M. Pingert)
                                                 DCF, SRS
                                                 Father  (Christopher E. Perkett)
                                                 Mother  (Deborah Lashman)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Shelly Gage
                                                 Interested Party
                                                 Parent/Guardian/Custodian
                                                 Parent/Guardian/Custodian
                                                 Parent/Guardian/Custodian

Friday,    Jun. 17                               Juvenile Confidential Case
11:00 AM                                         44-2-19 Frjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Diane C. Wheeler)
                                                 Juvenile  (Christina M. Pingert)
                                                 DCF, SRS
                                                 Father  (Steve Dunham)
                                                 Mother  (Deborah Lashman)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Shelly Gage
                                                 Agency
                                                 Interested Party
                                                 Interested Party  (Christopher E. Perkett)
                                                 OCS Registry  (James C. Shea)
                                                 Parent/Guardian/Custodian
                                                 Parent/Guardian/Custodian
                                                 Parent/Guardian/Custodian

Friday,    Jun. 17                               Juvenile Confidential Case
11:30 AM                                         113-7-20 Frjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Diane C. Wheeler)
                                                 Juvenile  (Christina M. Pingert)
                                                 DCF, SRS
                                                 Father  (Andrea Bayer)
                                                 Mother  (Richard Edward McCormick)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Karen Trombley

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Jun. 20


Cases heard by Malone, Rachel

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Jun. 20                               Juvenile Confidential Case
8:30 AM                                          21-JV-00813/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Diane C. Wheeler)
                                                 Juvenile  (Steve Dunham)
                                                 DCF, DCF St. Albans
                                                 Father  (Zachery David Weight)
                                                 Mother  (Samantha V. Lednicky)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Karen Trombley

Monday,    Jun. 20                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          21-JV-01405/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Diane C. Wheeler)
                                                 Juvenile  (Christina M. Pingert)
                                                 DCF, DCF St. Albans
                                                 Father  (Andrew Sullivan)
                                                 Mother  (Deborah Lashman)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Eileen Williams
                                                 Foster Parent
                                                 Foster Parent

Monday,    Jun. 20                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:30 AM                                          21-JV-00904/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Diane C. Wheeler)
                                                 Juvenile  (Steve Dunham)
                                                 DCF, DCF St. Albans
                                                 Father  (Deborah Lashman)
                                                 Mother  (Christina M. Pingert)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Jeanne Boucher
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Frances Leavitt

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Jun. 21


Cases heard by Tessier, Heidi

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jun. 21                               Jamie Breadmore v. Richard Breadmore
8:30 AM                                          21-DM-01894/Domestic
Franklin Case Manager Conference Room            Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Jamie L Breadmore
                                                 Defendant, Richard W Breadmore

Tuesday,   Jun. 21                               Sherry Cushing v James Cushing
9:45 AM                                          22-DM-00746/Domestic
Franklin Case Manager Conference Room            Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Sherry Cushing
                                                 Defendant, James P. Cushing

Tuesday,   Jun. 21                               Shannon Harrison v. Kevin Harrison
11:30 AM                                         21-DM-00175/Domestic
Franklin Case Manager Conference Room            Case Management Conference Call
                                                 Plaintiff, Shannon Harrison  (Kevin M. Henry)
                                                 Defendant, Kevin Harrison  (Christopher L. Davis)

Tuesday,   Jun. 21                               Matthew Wainscott v. Devyn Wainscott
1:00 PM                                          22-DM-00867/Domestic
Franklin Case Manager Conference Room            Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Matthew Wainscott
                                                 Defendant, Devyn Wainscott

Tuesday,   Jun. 21                               Kaitlin Ovitt v. Derek Barrios
2:30 PM                                          22-DM-00393/Domestic
Franklin Case Manager Conference Room            Case Management Conference Call
                                                 Plaintiff, Kaitlin Ovitt  (Deborah Lashman)
                                                 Defendant, Derek Barrios  (Barbara R. Blackman)
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Northwest Region  (James C. Shea)
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Cases heard by Morrissey, Mary L.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jun. 21                               Juvenile Confidential Case
8:30 AM                                          22-JV-00552/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Diane C. Wheeler)
                                                 Petitioner
                                                 Juvenile  (Robert J. Kaplan)
                                                 DCF, DCF St. Albans
                                                 Victim's Advocate

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Jun. 22


Cases heard by Tessier, Heidi

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jun. 22                               Susan Wyman v. Scott Forcier
8:30 AM                                          22-DM-00776/Domestic
Franklin Case Manager Conference Room            Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Susan M Wyman
                                                 Defendant, Scott A Forcier

Wednesday, Jun. 22                               Michleen Wright v. Nathan Yandow
10:00 AM                                         22-DM-00297/Domestic
Franklin Case Manager Conference Room            Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Michleen Wright  (Jennifer E. Agnew)
                                                 Defendant, Nathan C. Yandow  (Shane K. Clark)

Wednesday, Jun. 22                               Dennis Poole v. Danielle Poole
1:05 PM                                          22-DM-00412/Domestic
Franklin Case Manager Conference Room            Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Dennis W Poole  (Andrew R. Schmidt)
                                                 Defendant, Danielle Poole  (Michael J. Straub)

Cases heard by Morrissey, Mary L.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jun. 22                               Juvenile Confidential Case
8:30 AM                                          96-4-19 Frjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Jennifer M Hatin)
                                                 Juvenile  (Deborah Lashman)
                                                 DCF, SRS  (Wendy Burroughs)
                                                 Father  (Steve Dunham)
                                                 Mother  (Christina M. Pingert)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Kate O'Neill

Wednesday, Jun. 22                               Juvenile Confidential Case
1:30 PM                                          21-JV-00575/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Diane C. Wheeler)
                                                 Juvenile  (Deborah Lashman)
                                                 DCF, DCF St. Albans
                                                 DCF, Alyssa Heilbrunn
                                                 Father  (Rosanna S. Chase)
                                                 Mother  (Christopher E. Perkett)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Carol Conard
                                                 Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Jun. 22                               Juvenile Confidential Case
2:00 PM                                          22-JV-00231/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Jennifer M Hatin)
                                                 Juvenile  (Deborah Lashman)
                                                 DCF, DCF St. Albans
                                                 Father
                                                 Mother
                                                 Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Jun. 22                               Juvenile Confidential Case
2:00 PM                                          22-JV-00363/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Sarah A. Baker)
                                                 Juvenile  (Deborah Lashman)
                                                 DCF, DCF St. Albans
                                                 Father
                                                 Mother

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Jun. 23


Cases heard by Peterson, Magistrate Barry

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jun. 23                               Blanchard vs. Duprey
8:30 AM                                          168-5-10 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)
                                                 Plaintiff, Brittnie Blanchard
                                                 Defendant, Ryan Duprey
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Thursday,  Jun. 23                               Jessica Dudley v. Tyler Bushey
9:00 AM                                          21-DM-02238/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Contested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Jessica Dudley
                                                 Defendant, Tyler J Bushey
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Northwest Region  (Amanda Mowle)

Thursday,  Jun. 23                               Tatro vs. Ellsworth Martell
9:30 AM                                          4-1-15 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Magistrate Child Support Modification Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support  (James C. Shea)
                                                 Plaintiff, Jason Lewis Tatro
                                                 Defendant, Julie Ellsworth Martell

Thursday,  Jun. 23                               Chase vs. Sayers
10:30 AM                                         260-8-09 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Jeremy S. Chase
                                                 Defendant, Sonja Sayers
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Thursday,  Jun. 23                               Linda Coulombe v. Karl Coulombe
11:00 AM                                         21-DM-01853/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Magistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Linda A Coulombe  (Samantha M. Henchen)
                                                 Defendant, Karl Coulombe  (Karen Rush Shingler)

Thursday,  Jun. 23                               Courtney Sutton v. Jacee Sutton
1:00 PM                                          21-DM-02012/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Magistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Courtney Sutton  (Christopher L. Davis)
                                                 Defendant, Jacee Sutton  (Francis J. Twarog)

Thursday,  Jun. 23                               Pike vs. Pike
2:00 PM                                          359-10-09 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Magistrate Miscellaneous Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Julie Pike
                                                 Defendant, Chris Pike
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Jeanne Boucher

Thursday,  Jun. 23                               Longway (Stefaniak) vs. Longway
3:00 PM                                          330-10-13 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Magistrate Modification Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Liza Ann Robinson(Longway)(Stefaniak)  (Michelle Anne Tarnelli)
                                                 Defendant, Marc Longway  (David G. Miller)
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Cases heard by Tessier, Heidi

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jun. 23                               Abigail Perry v. Harley Demag, II
8:30 AM                                          22-DM-00702/Domestic
Franklin Case Manager Conference Room            Case Management Conference OCS
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)
                                                 Plaintiff, Abigail J Perry
                                                 Defendant, Harley D Demag II
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Thursday,  Jun. 23                               Snider vs. Percy
10:00 AM                                         363-10-12 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Case Manager Conference Room            Case Management Conference OCS
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)
                                                 Plaintiff, Amanda Landon (Snider)
                                                 Defendant, Shane E. Percy
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Thursday,  Jun. 23                               Spaulding vs. Spaulding
1:00 PM                                          306-10-14 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Case Manager Conference Room            Case Management Conference OCS
                                                 Plaintiff, Keith H. Spaulding
                                                 Defendant, Nila E. Spaulding
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Thursday,  Jun. 23                               Dragon vs. Porter
2:30 PM                                          276-8-08 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Case Manager Conference Room            Case Management Conference OCS
                                                 OCS Petitioner, OCS  (James C. Shea)
                                                 Plaintiff, Jessica Porter (Dragon)
                                                 Defendant, Nathan L. Hatterick Porter

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Jun. 24


Cases heard by Malone, Rachel

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Jun. 24                               Juvenile Confidential Case
8:30 AM                                          21-JV-00222/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Jennifer M Hatin)
                                                 Juvenile  (Christopher E. Perkett)
                                                 DCF
                                                 Father  (Deborah Lashman)
                                                 Mother  (Richard Edward McCormick)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Corliss Pratt
                                                 Interested Party

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Jun. 27


Cases heard by Novotny, Elizabeth

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Jun. 27                               Kaitlyn Scott v. Geofery Scott
1:00 PM                                          21-DM-02891/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Uncontested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Kaitlyn Scott
                                                 Defendant, Geofery M. Scott

Monday,    Jun. 27                               Mark Lauer v. Rebecca Lauer
1:15 PM                                          22-DM-00765/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Uncontested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Mark S. Lauer
                                                 Defendant, Rebecca Lauer

Cases heard by Malone, Rachel

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Jun. 27                               Juvenile Confidential Case
2:00 PM                                          217-12-20 Frjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Diane C. Wheeler)
                                                 Juvenile  (Andrew Sullivan)
                                                 DCF, SRS
                                                 Father  (Christina M. Pingert)
                                                 Mother  (Richard Edward McCormick)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Jody Edelson

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Jun. 28


Cases heard by Novotny, Elizabeth

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jun. 28                               Victoria Petrosyan v. Oleg Petrosyan
8:30 AM                                          21-DM-01365/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Contested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Victoria Petrosyan  (Norman R. Blais)
                                                 Defendant, Oleg Petrosyan  (Catherine E. Clark)

Tuesday,   Jun. 28                               Gagne vs. Gagne
1:00 PM                                          9-1-21 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Contested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Kelsey Gagne  (Paul D. Jarvis)
                                                 Defendant, Alex Pierre Gagne  (Robert W. Katims)

Cases heard by Tessier, Heidi

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jun. 28                               Ryan Rawson v. Kristina Cannon
8:30 AM                                          22-DM-00800/Domestic
Franklin Case Manager Conference Room            Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Ryan L. Rawson
                                                 Defendant, Kristina Cannon

Tuesday,   Jun. 28                               Victoria Benoit v. Christian Bachand
10:00 AM                                         22-DM-00871/Domestic
Franklin Case Manager Conference Room            Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Victoria Benoit
                                                 Defendant, Christian Bachand

Tuesday,   Jun. 28                               Sarah Hinzman v. Robert Hinzman
11:40 AM                                         22-DM-00599/Domestic
Franklin Case Manager Conference Room            Case Management Conference Call
                                                 Plaintiff, Sarah S Hinzman  (Samantha M. Henchen)
                                                 Defendant, Robert W. Hinzman  (Margaret Marion Strouse)

Tuesday,   Jun. 28                               Jenna Walsh v. Andrew Gonyea
1:05 PM                                          22-DM-00903/Domestic
Franklin Case Manager Conference Room            Case Management Conference
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Northwest Region  (James C. Shea)
                                                 Plaintiff, Jenna L. Walsh
                                                 Defendant, Andrew A. Gonyea
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Cases heard by Maley, Martin A.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jun. 28                               Juvenile Confidential Case
1:30 PM                                          22-JV-00561/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #1            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Deborah A. Celis)
                                                 Juvenile  (C. Jordan Handy)
                                                 DCF, DCF St. Albans
                                                 Department of Corrections
                                                 Interested Party
                                                 Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Jun. 28                               Juvenile Confidential Case
1:30 PM                                          22-JV-00571/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #1            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (James A. Hughes)
                                                 Juvenile  (C. Jordan Handy)
                                                 DCF, DCF St. Albans
                                                 Department of Corrections

Tuesday,   Jun. 28                               Juvenile Confidential Case
1:30 PM                                          22-JV-00573/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #1            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (James A. Hughes)
                                                 Juvenile  (C. Jordan Handy)
                                                 DCF, DCF St. Albans
                                                 Department of Corrections

Tuesday,   Jun. 28                               Juvenile Confidential Case
1:30 PM                                          22-JV-00575/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #1            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Sarah A. Baker)
                                                 Juvenile  (C. Jordan Handy)
                                                 DCF, DCF St. Albans
                                                 Department of Corrections
                                                 Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Jun. 28                               Juvenile Confidential Case
2:00 PM                                          22-JV-00582/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #1            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Diane C. Wheeler)
                                                 Juvenile  (Andrew R. Schmidt)
                                                 Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Jun. 28                               Juvenile Confidential Case
2:00 PM                                          22-JV-00584/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #1            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Diane C. Wheeler)
                                                 Juvenile  (Andrew R. Schmidt)
                                                 Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Jun. 28                               Juvenile Confidential Case
2:15 PM                                          22-JV-00759/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #1            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Sarah A. Baker)
                                                 Juvenile  (Paul J. Groce)
                                                 DCF, DCF St. Albans
                                                 Department of Corrections

Tuesday,   Jun. 28                               Juvenile Confidential Case
2:30 PM                                          22-JV-00761/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #1            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Sarah A. Baker)
                                                 Juvenile  (Paul J. Groce)
                                                 DCF, DCF St. Albans
                                                 Department of Corrections

Tuesday,   Jun. 28                               Juvenile Confidential Case
2:45 PM                                          22-JV-00768/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #1            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Diane C. Wheeler)
                                                 Juvenile  (Andrew R. Schmidt)
                                                 DCF, DCF St. Albans
                                                 Department of Corrections
                                                 Victim's Advocate

Cases heard by Morrissey, Mary L.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jun. 28                               Juvenile Confidential Case
8:30 AM                                          21-JV-00889/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Jennifer M Hatin)
                                                 Juvenile  (Deborah Lashman)
                                                 DCF, DCF St. Albans
                                                 Father  (Christina M. Pingert)
                                                 Mother  (Christopher E. Perkett)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Kristine Stell

Tuesday,   Jun. 28                               Juvenile Confidential Case
8:30 AM                                          22-JV-00325/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Jennifer M Hatin)
                                                 Juvenile  (Deborah Lashman)
                                                 DCF, DCF St. Albans
                                                 Father  (Christina M. Pingert)
                                                 Mother  (Christopher E. Perkett)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Kristine Stell

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Jun. 29


Cases heard by Tessier, Heidi

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jun. 29                               Patrick Menard v. Kristy St. Francis
8:30 AM                                          22-DM-00720/Domestic
Franklin Case Manager Conference Room            Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Patrick J. Menard
                                                 Defendant, Kristy St. Francis

Wednesday, Jun. 29                               Abigail Gregoire v. Walker Kelley
10:00 AM                                         22-DM-00416/Domestic
Franklin Case Manager Conference Room            Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Abigail Gregoire
                                                 Defendant, Walker E. Kelley

Wednesday, Jun. 29                               Scott Bapp v Mallory Morris
1:00 PM                                          22-DM-01110/Domestic
Franklin Case Manager Conference Room            Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Scott Bapp
                                                 Defendant, Mallory Morris

Cases heard by Morrissey, Mary L.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jun. 29                               Juvenile Confidential Case
8:30 AM                                          123-8-20 Frjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Sarah A. Baker)
                                                 Juvenile  (Andrew Sullivan)
                                                 Father

Wednesday, Jun. 29                               Juvenile Confidential Case
8:30 AM                                          216-12-20 Frjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Diane C. Wheeler)
                                                 Juvenile  (Andrew Sullivan)
                                                 DCF, SRS
                                                 Father  (Deborah Lashman)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Jeanne Boucher
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Frances Leavitt

Wednesday, Jun. 29                               Juvenile Confidential Case
8:30 AM                                          276-11-19 Frjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Diane C. Wheeler)
                                                 Juvenile  (Andrew Sullivan)
                                                 DCF, SRS
                                                 Father

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Jun. 30


Cases heard by Peterson, Magistrate Barry

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jun. 30                               Bennett vs. McMahon
8:30 AM                                          374-11-07 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Magistrate Child Support Modification Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, OCS  (James C. Shea)
                                                 Plaintiff, Kelley Bennett
                                                 Defendant, William G. McMahon III

Thursday,  Jun. 30                               Ward, Luke A. vs. Tatro, Carrie L.
9:30 AM                                          202-7-05 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Magistrate Child Support Review Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Luke A. Ward
                                                 Defendant, Carrie L. Tatro (Abair)
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Northwest Region  (James C. Shea)
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                    Limited Appearance
                                                 Grandparent, Bill Knaus
                                                 Grandparent, Bonnie Knaus
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Thursday,  Jun. 30                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:00 AM                                         224-12-20 Frjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Diane C. Wheeler)
                                                 Juvenile  (Andrew Sullivan)
                                                 DCF, SRS  (Wendy Burroughs)
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Eileen Williams

Thursday,  Jun. 30                               Juvenile Confidential Case
11:00 AM                                         146-9-20 Frjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Sarah A. Baker)
                                                 Juvenile  (Deborah Lashman)
                                                 DCF, SRS
                                                 Father  (Christina M. Pingert)
                                                 Mother  (Paul J. Groce)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Karen Trombley
                                                 OCS Registry

Thursday,  Jun. 30                               Deuso vs. Gauvin
1:00 PM                                          122-4-15 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Lisa Deuso
                                                 Defendant, Joshua P. Gauvin
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Thursday,  Jun. 30                               Paquette vs. Sweet-Paquette
1:30 PM                                          52-2-17 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Magistrate Child Support Modification Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Lara M. Paquette
                                                 Defendant, Joshua A. Sweet-Paquette
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Thursday,  Jun. 30                               OCS/Couture vs. Billings
2:30 PM                                          21-DM-02657/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Magistrate Child Support Modification Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)
                                                 Plaintiff, Jessica Couture
                                                 Defendant, Frederick R. Billings II

Thursday,  Jun. 30                               McWilliams vs. Rockwell
3:30 PM                                          191-6-13 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Kasi J. McWilliams
                                                 Defendant, Justin J. Rockwell
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Cases heard by Tessier, Heidi

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jun. 30                               Amy Chauvin v. William Hemingway, IV
8:30 AM                                          22-DM-00752/Domestic
Franklin Case Manager Conference Room            Case Management Conference OCS
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)
                                                 Plaintiff, Amy Chauvin
                                                 Defendant, William H. Hemingway IV
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Thursday,  Jun. 30                               Tanner vs. Walker-Brazie
10:00 AM                                         258-8-08 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Case Manager Conference Room            Case Management Conference OCS
                                                 Plaintiff, Olivia Tanner
                                                 Defendant, Joseph C. Walker-Brazie
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Thursday,  Jun. 30                               Combs vs. Sheeley
1:15 PM                                          35-2-03 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Case Manager Conference Room            Case Management Conference OCS
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)
                                                 Plaintiff, Jennifer Combs
                                                 Defendant, Joshua R. Sheeley
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Thursday,  Jun. 30                               Glover vs. Young
2:30 PM                                          259-8-08 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Case Manager Conference Room            Case Management Conference OCS
                                                 Plaintiff, Lisa L. Glover
                                                 Defendant, Matthew W. Young
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)
                                                 Legal Guardian, Kevin J. Young
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Jul. 5


Cases heard by Tessier, Heidi

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jul.  5                               Amanda Thompson v. Andrew Thompson
8:30 AM                                          22-DM-00891/Domestic
Franklin Case Manager Conference Room            Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Amanda Thompson
                                                 Defendant, Andrew Thompson
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Tuesday,   Jul.  5                               LeGrand vs. LeGrand
10:00 AM                                         274-10-17 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Case Manager Conference Room            Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Rachael Beth LeGrand  (Robert E. Farrar)
                                                 Defendant, Casey LeGrand

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Jul. 6


Cases heard by Peterson, Magistrate Barry

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jul.  6                               Strickland vs. Doyle
8:30 AM                                          1-1-20 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Russell Strickland
                                                 Defendant, Nicole Doyle
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support North Region  (John P. Wirth)

Wednesday, Jul.  6                               Schrader v. Schrader
9:00 AM                                          20-1-20 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Magistrate Child Support Modification Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Michael Schrader  (Mary G. Kirkpatrick)
                                                 Defendant, Amanda Schrader  (Cynthia L. Broadfoot)

Wednesday, Jul.  6                               Confidential Case
10:00 AM                                         21-DM-02768/Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Confidential Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff
                                                 Defendant

Wednesday, Jul.  6                               Edith Basler v. Wesley Basler
11:00 AM                                         22-DM-00259/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Magistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Edith M. Basler
                                                 Defendant, Wesley W Basler

Cases heard by Tessier, Heidi

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jul.  6                               Ashley Wright v. Duane Ladieu
8:30 AM                                          22-DM-01002/Domestic
Franklin Case Manager Conference Room            Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Ashley Wright
                                                 Defendant, Duane A. Ladieu
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Wednesday, Jul.  6                               Fournier vs. Fournier
10:00 AM                                         283-8-12 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Case Manager Conference Room            Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Joseph M. Fournier  (Matthew J. Buckley)
                                                 Defendant, Ashley M. Fournier  (Robert E. Farrar)
                                                 OCS Intervenor, OCS  (James C. Shea)

Wednesday, Jul.  6                               Shawn Daudelin v. Shantel Daudelin
1:05 PM                                          21-DM-02716/Domestic
Franklin Case Manager Conference Room            Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Shawn A. Daudelin
                                                 Defendant, Shantel Daudelin

Cases heard by Morrissey, Mary L.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jul.  6                               Juvenile Confidential Case
8:30 AM                                          21-JV-01090/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Jennifer M Hatin)
                                                 Juvenile  (Andrew Sullivan)
                                                 DCF, DCF St. Albans
                                                 Father  (Richard Edward McCormick)
                                                 Mother  (William R. Norful)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Patrick Warn

Wednesday, Jul.  6                               Juvenile Confidential Case
1:30 PM                                          21-JV-00367/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Sarah A. Baker)
                                                 Juvenile  (Zachery David Weight)
                                                 DCF, DCF St. Albans  (Wendy Burroughs)
                                                 Mother  (Christina M. Pingert)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Karen Trombley

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Jul. 7


Cases heard by Peterson, Magistrate Barry

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jul.  7                               Vanslette vs. Vanslette
8:30 AM                                          365-12-01 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Show Cause Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Roy E Vanslette Jr.
                                                 Defendant, Jennifer Vanslette
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Northwest Region  (James C. Shea)
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Thursday,  Jul.  7                               Tibbits vs. Ives
9:00 AM                                          59-2-04 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Northwest Region  (James C. Shea)
                                                 Plaintiff, Tessa Jean Tibbits
                                                 Defendant, Joshua J. Ives
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Thursday,  Jul.  7                               Murray vs. Murray
9:30 AM                                          41-2-12 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Magistrate Modification Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Kasey Murray (Maynard)
                                                 Defendant, Paul N. Murray

Thursday,  Jul.  7                               Brittany Goff v. Patrick Goff
10:30 AM                                         21-DM-02349/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Magistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Brittany A. Goff
                                                 Defendant, Patrick Z. Goff

Thursday,  Jul.  7                               Grant vs. Companion
11:30 AM                                         171-5-11 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Melissa E Grant
                                                 Defendant, Bernard Steven Companion  (Vanessa B. Kittell)
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Thursday,  Jul.  7                               Joshua Adams v. Jennifer Adams
1:00 PM                                          21-DM-00364/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Magistrate Child Support Review Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Joshua A Adams
                                                 Defendant, Jennifer Adams
                                                 OCS Limited Appearance, Office of Child Support Northwest Region  (James C. Shea)

Thursday,  Jul.  7                               Wilkinson        vs. Rounds
2:00 PM                                          270-9-15 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Magistrate Miscellaneous Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Tonya Wilkinson
                                                 Defendant, Samuel Rounds  (Marsha Smith Meekins)
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, David Carter
                                                 Minor  (Deborah Lashman)

Thursday,  Jul.  7                               Pullis vs. Pullis
3:00 PM                                          58-3-20 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Magistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Cristin Pullis  (Amy K. Butler)
                                                 Defendant, David Pullis  (David G. Miller)

Cases heard by Tessier, Heidi

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jul.  7                               Minor vs. Minor
8:30 AM                                          167-6-15 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Case Manager Conference Room            Case Management Conference OCS
                                                 Plaintiff, Elizabeth Ward Minor
                                                 Defendant, Jason Dean Minor  (Barbara R. Blackman)
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Thursday,  Jul.  7                               Parah vs. Richard
10:00 AM                                         143-5-11 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Case Manager Conference Room            Case Management Conference OCS
                                                 Plaintiff, Randall W. Parah
                                                 Defendant, Wendy J. Richard
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Lisa Delorme
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Thursday,  Jul.  7                               Nesbitt vs. Nesbitt
1:00 PM                                          187-8-18 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Case Manager Conference Room            Case Management Conference OCS
                                                 Plaintiff, William Nesbitt Jr.  (Samantha M. Henchen)
                                                 Defendant, Maria Nesbitt
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support  (James C. Shea)

Thursday,  Jul.  7                               Bryan Young-Jones v. Mindy Hamilton
2:45 PM                                          21-DM-02481/Domestic
Franklin Case Manager Conference Room            Case Management Conference OCS
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)
                                                 Plaintiff, Bryan Young-Jones
                                                 Defendant, Mindy E. Hamilton
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Jul. 8


Cases heard by Malone, Rachel

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Jul.  8                               Juvenile Confidential Case
8:30 AM                                          22-JV-00503/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Jennifer M Hatin)
                                                 Juvenile  (Deborah Lashman)
                                                 DCF, DCF St. Albans
                                                 Father  (Steve Dunham)
                                                 Mother  (Zachery David Weight)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Karen Trombley

Friday,    Jul.  8                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          22-JV-00021/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Jennifer M Hatin)
                                                 Juvenile  (Rosanna S. Chase)
                                                 DCF, DCF St. Albans
                                                 DCF Worker, Kit Cote
                                                 Father  (Zachery David Weight)
                                                 Mother  (Christina M. Pingert)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Patrick Warn
                                                 Grandparent

Friday,    Jul.  8                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          22-JV-00023/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Jennifer M Hatin)
                                                 Juvenile  (Rosanna S. Chase)
                                                 DCF, DCF St. Albans
                                                 DCF Worker, Kit Cote
                                                 Father  (Zachery David Weight)
                                                 Mother  (Christina M. Pingert)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Patrick Warn
                                                 Grandparent

Friday,    Jul.  8                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          22-JV-00025/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Jennifer M Hatin)
                                                 Juvenile  (Rosanna S. Chase)
                                                 DCF, DCF St. Albans
                                                 DCF Worker, Kit Cote
                                                 Father  (Zachery David Weight)
                                                 Mother  (Christina M. Pingert)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Patrick Warn
                                                 Grandparent

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Jul. 11


Cases heard by Morrissey, Mary L.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Jul. 11                               April Drew v Daniel Drew
1:00 PM                                          21-DM-02845/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Contested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, April Drew
                                                 Defendant, Daniel Drew  (Paul D. Jarvis)

Monday,    Jul. 11                               Jaime Tatro v Michael Tatro
2:00 PM                                          21-DM-00720/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Contested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Jaime Tatro  (Megan Teresa Manahan)
                                                 Defendant, Michael Tatro  (Margaret Marion Strouse)

Cases heard by Malone, Rachel

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Jul. 11                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:00 AM                                         21-JV-01385/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Jennifer M Hatin)
                                                 Juvenile  (Christopher E. Perkett)
                                                 DCF, DCF St. Albans
                                                 Father  (Rosanna S. Chase)
                                                 Mother  (Deborah Lashman)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Jody Edelson

Monday,    Jul. 11                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:30 AM                                         21-JV-01053/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Jennifer M Hatin)
                                                 Juvenile  (Christina M. Pingert)
                                                 DCF, DCF St. Albans
                                                 Father  (Paul J. Groce)
                                                 Mother  (Deborah Lashman)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Kate O'Neill

Monday,    Jul. 11                               Juvenile Confidential Case
11:30 AM                                         21-JV-00242/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Diane C. Wheeler)
                                                 Juvenile  (Deborah Lashman)
                                                 DCF
                                                 Father  (Zachery David Weight)
                                                 Mother  (Christina M. Pingert)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Shelly Gage

Monday,    Jul. 11                               Juvenile Confidential Case
1:00 PM                                          22-JV-00592/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Jennifer M Hatin)
                                                 Juvenile  (Deborah Lashman)
                                                 DCF, DCF St. Albans
                                                 DCF Worker, Kristin Bischof
                                                 Father  (Christina M. Pingert)
                                                 Mother  (Zachery David Weight)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Betsy Gregory

Monday,    Jul. 11                               Juvenile Confidential Case
1:00 PM                                          22-JV-00593/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Jennifer M Hatin)
                                                 Juvenile  (Deborah Lashman)
                                                 DCF, DCF St. Albans
                                                 DCF Worker, Kristin Bischof
                                                 Father  (Christopher E. Perkett)
                                                 Mother  (Zachery David Weight)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Betsy Gregory

Monday,    Jul. 11                               Juvenile Confidential Case
1:00 PM                                          22-JV-00594/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Jennifer M Hatin)
                                                 Juvenile  (Deborah Lashman)
                                                 DCF, DCF St. Albans
                                                 DCF Worker, Kristin Bischof
                                                 Father  (Christopher E. Perkett)
                                                 Mother  (Rosanna S. Chase)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Betsy Gregory

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Jul. 12


Cases heard by Tessier, Heidi

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jul. 12                               Holly Stromme v. Eric Stromme
8:30 AM                                          22-DM-00924/Domestic
Franklin Case Manager Conference Room            Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Holly L Stromme
                                                 Defendant, Eric J Stromme

Tuesday,   Jul. 12                               Rebecca Hale v. Jordan Hale
10:00 AM                                         21-DM-02834/Domestic
Franklin Case Manager Conference Room            Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Rebecca S. Hale  (Mary G. Kirkpatrick)
                                                 Defendant, Jordan Hale

Tuesday,   Jul. 12                               Sara Clark v Alan Garrow, Jr.
11:00 AM                                         22-DM-01108/Domestic
Franklin Case Manager Conference Room            Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Sara Clark
                                                 Defendant, Alan Garrow Jr.

Tuesday,   Jul. 12                               Seth Willey v. Courtney Gilfillan
1:05 PM                                          22-DM-00775/Domestic
Franklin Case Manager Conference Room            Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Seth Willey  (Jacob S. Oblak)
                                                 Defendant, Courtney Gilfillan

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Jul. 14


Cases heard by Peterson, Magistrate Barry

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jul. 14                               Andrews vs. Lewis
8:30 AM                                          141-5-16 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Magistrate Modification Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Heidi Andrews
                                                 Defendant, Morrison Lewis  (Jacob S. Oblak)
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)

Thursday,  Jul. 14                               Wootton vs. Wootton
9:30 AM                                          186-9-20 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Magistrate Child Support Modification Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Mark A. Wootton
                                                 Defendant, Ashlee Wootton
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Vermont Office of Child Support  (James C. Shea)

Thursday,  Jul. 14                               Jarvis vs. Perretta
10:30 AM                                         364-12-16 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Magistrate Child Support Modification Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)
                                                 Plaintiff, Megan L. Jarvis
                                                 Defendant, Anthony Perretta

Thursday,  Jul. 14                               Billado (Lamoureux) vs. Guerette
11:30 AM                                         330-10-11 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Magistrate Child Support Review Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Shelbie L. Billado (Lamoureux)
                                                 Defendant, Eric R Guerette
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Thursday,  Jul. 14                               Hatterick vs. Tedford
1:00 PM                                          120-4-07 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Magistrate Child Support Review Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Jessica Hatterick
                                                 Defendant, Matthew R. Tedford
                                                 OCS Intervenor, OCS  (Sarah B. Haselton)

Thursday,  Jul. 14                               Theresa Wootton v. Matthew Tedford
2:00 PM                                          22-DM-00646/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Magistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Theresa Wootton
                                                 Defendant, Matthew Tedford

Thursday,  Jul. 14                               Sanguedolce vs. Dumas
3:30 PM                                          293-9-14 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Magistrate Child Support Review Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, OCS  (James C. Shea)
                                                 Plaintiff, Jamie L Sanguedolce
                                                 Defendant, Lee D. Dumas

Cases heard by Tessier, Heidi

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jul. 14                               Tucker vs. Tucker
8:30 AM                                          133-4-08 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Case Manager Conference Room            Case Management Conference OCS
                                                 Plaintiff, Allyson Tucker
                                                 Defendant, William Tucker
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Thursday,  Jul. 14                               Parizo vs. Baker
10:30 AM                                         82-4-19 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Case Manager Conference Room            Case Management Conference OCS
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)
                                                 Plaintiff, Amber Parizo
                                                 Defendant, Christopher Baker
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Thursday,  Jul. 14                               Heidi Sweetser v. Matthew Sweetser
1:00 PM                                          22-DM-00949/Domestic
Franklin Case Manager Conference Room            Case Management Conference OCS
                                                 Plaintiff, Heidi Sweetser
                                                 Defendant, Matthew S Sweetser
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Thursday,  Jul. 14                               Jessika Tremblay v. Adam Gagne
2:30 PM                                          22-DM-00235/Domestic
Franklin Case Manager Conference Room            Case Management Conference OCS
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)
                                                 Plaintiff, Jessika Tremblay  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                                 Defendant, Adam Gagne

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Jul. 15


Cases heard by Morrissey, Mary L.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Jul. 15                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:30 AM                                          126-8-20 Frjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Diane C. Wheeler)
                                                 Juvenile  (Christina M. Pingert)
                                                 DCF, SRS
                                                 Father
                                                 Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Jul. 15                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:30 AM                                          127-8-20 Frjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Diane C. Wheeler)
                                                 Juvenile  (Christina M. Pingert)
                                                 DCF, SRS
                                                 Father
                                                 Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Jul. 15                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:30 AM                                          21-JV-00664/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Diane C. Wheeler)
                                                 Juvenile  (Andrew Sullivan)
                                                 DCF, DCF St. Albans
                                                 Father
                                                 Department of Corrections
                                                 Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Jul. 15                               Juvenile Confidential Case
2:00 PM                                          192-8-19 Frjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Diane C. Wheeler)
                                                 Juvenile  (Steve Dunham)
                                                 DCF, SRS
                                                 Father  (Christopher E. Perkett)
                                                 Mother  (William R. Norful)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Karen Tokat

Cases heard by Malone, Rachel

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Jul. 15                               Juvenile Confidential Case
8:30 AM                                          21-JV-01196/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Jennifer M Hatin)
                                                 Juvenile  (Andrew Sullivan)
                                                 DCF, DCF St. Albans  (Wendy Burroughs)
                                                 Father  (Zachery David Weight)
                                                 Mother  (Christopher E. Perkett)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Shelly Gage

Friday,    Jul. 15                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          291-12-18 Frjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Diane C. Wheeler)
                                                 Juvenile  (Steve Dunham)
                                                 DCF, DCF Morrisville
                                                 DCF, SRS
                                                 Father  (Zachery David Weight)
                                                 Mother  (Christopher E. Perkett)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, David Richards

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Jul. 18


Cases heard by Novotny, Elizabeth

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Jul. 18                               King Many Fox vs. King
1:00 PM                                          327-10-14 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Motion Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Jordan L. King  (Amanda M. Hemley)
                                                 Defendant, Eric C. King  (William J. Pettersen)
                                                 OCS Intervenor, OCS  (James C. Shea)

Cases heard by Malone, Rachel

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Jul. 18                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          21-JV-00841/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Sarah A. Baker)
                                                 Juvenile  (Richard Edward McCormick)
                                                 DCF, DCF St. Albans  (Ashley Amelia Harriman)
                                                 DCF Worker, Tina Churchill
                                                 DCF Worker, Amelia Harriman
                                                 Father  (Deborah Lashman)
                                                 Mother  (Paul J. Groce)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Kate O'Neill

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Jul. 19


Cases heard by Novotny, Elizabeth

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jul. 19                               Maleana Corron v. David Corron, Jr.
8:30 AM                                          21-DM-02675/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Contested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Maleana Corron
                                                 Defendant, David Corron Jr.

Tuesday,   Jul. 19                               Boucher vs. Boucher
9:30 AM                                          267-10-17 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Motion Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Timothy M. Boucher
                                                 Defendant, Jessica A. Boucher
                                                 OCS Intervenor, OCS  (James C. Shea)

Tuesday,   Jul. 19                               Travis Sartwell v. Sara Sartwell
11:30 AM                                         21-DM-02132/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Travis Sartwell
                                                 Defendant, Sara L Sartwell

Cases heard by Tessier, Heidi

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jul. 19                               Angela Swainbank v. Cory Brow
8:30 AM                                          22-DM-00589/Domestic
Franklin Case Manager Conference Room            Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Angela Swainbank  (Karen Rush Shingler)
                                                 Defendant, Cory N. Brow

Tuesday,   Jul. 19                               Nina Hunsicker v. Rod Hunsicker
10:00 AM                                         22-DM-01037/Domestic
Franklin Case Manager Conference Room            Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Nina R Hunsicker  (Claudine C. Safar)
                                                 Defendant, Rod J Hunsicker  (Eric G. Parker)
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Tuesday,   Jul. 19                               Brittany Goff v. Patrick Goff
1:05 PM                                          21-DM-02349/Domestic
Franklin Case Manager Conference Room            Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Brittany A. Goff
                                                 Defendant, Patrick Z. Goff

Cases heard by Maley, Martin A.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jul. 19                               Juvenile Confidential Case
1:30 PM                                          21-JV-00642/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #1            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Sarah A. Baker)
                                                 Juvenile  (Rosanna S. Chase)
                                                 DCF, DCF St. Albans
                                                 Department of Corrections
                                                 Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Jul. 19                               Juvenile Confidential Case
1:30 PM                                          21-JV-00644/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #1            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (John T. Lavoie)
                                                 Juvenile  (Rosanna S. Chase)
                                                 DCF, DCF St. Albans
                                                 Department of Corrections
                                                 Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Jul. 19                               Juvenile Confidential Case
1:30 PM                                          21-JV-01501/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #1            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (James A. Hughes)
                                                 Juvenile  (Rosanna S. Chase)
                                                 DCF, DCF St. Albans
                                                 Department of Corrections
                                                 Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Jul. 19                               Juvenile Confidential Case
1:30 PM                                          22-JV-00595/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #1            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (John T. Lavoie)
                                                 Juvenile  (Rosanna S. Chase)
                                                 DCF, DCF St. Albans
                                                 Department of Corrections
                                                 Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Jul. 19                               Juvenile Confidential Case
2:15 PM                                          22-JV-00622/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #1            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Sarah A. Baker)
                                                 Juvenile  (Karen Rush Shingler)
                                                 DCF, DCF St. Albans
                                                 Department of Corrections

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Jul. 21


Cases heard by Peterson, Magistrate Barry

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jul. 21                               Irish vs. Irish
8:30 AM                                          166-5-08 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Magistrate Child Support Review Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Anne Irish (Larner)(Pomeroy)
                                                 Defendant, Alan M. Irish
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Cases heard by Tessier, Heidi

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jul. 21                               Sabrena Murray v. Kyle Ploof
8:30 AM                                          22-DM-00918/Domestic
Franklin Case Manager Conference Room            Case Management Conference OCS
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)
                                                 Plaintiff, Sabrena M Murray
                                                 Defendant, Kyle J. Ploof
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Thursday,  Jul. 21                               Jennette vs. Jennette
10:00 AM                                         17-1-21 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Case Manager Conference Room            Case Management Conference OCS
                                                 Plaintiff, Marie Jennette
                                                 Defendant, Michael Jennette
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Northwest Region  (James C. Shea)
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Thursday,  Jul. 21                               Chelsea Martin v. Travis Barratt
1:00 PM                                          22-DM-00999/Domestic
Franklin Case Manager Conference Room            Case Management Conference OCS
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Northwest Region  (James C. Shea)
                                                 Plaintiff, Chelsea Martin
                                                 Defendant, Travis Barratt
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Jul. 22


Cases heard by Malone, Rachel

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Jul. 22                               Juvenile Confidential Case
8:30 AM                                          21-JV-00381/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Diane C. Wheeler)
                                                 Juvenile  (Christina M. Pingert)
                                                 DCF, DCF St. Albans
                                                 Father  (Christopher E. Perkett)
                                                 Mother  (Steve Dunham)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Patrick Warn

Friday,    Jul. 22                               Juvenile Confidential Case
8:30 AM                                          21-JV-00382/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Diane C. Wheeler)
                                                 Juvenile  (Christina M. Pingert)
                                                 DCF, DCF St. Albans
                                                 Father  (Christopher E. Perkett)
                                                 Mother  (Steve Dunham)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Patrick Warn

Friday,    Jul. 22                               Juvenile Confidential Case
8:30 AM                                          21-JV-00383/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Diane C. Wheeler)
                                                 Juvenile  (Christina M. Pingert)
                                                 DCF, DCF St. Albans
                                                 Father  (Richard Edward McCormick)
                                                 Mother  (Steve Dunham)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Patrick Warn

Friday,    Jul. 22                               Juvenile Confidential Case
8:30 AM                                          21-JV-00384/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Diane C. Wheeler)
                                                 Juvenile  (Christina M. Pingert)
                                                 DCF, DCF St. Albans
                                                 Father  (Christopher E. Perkett)
                                                 Mother  (Steve Dunham)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Patrick Warn

Friday,    Jul. 22                               Juvenile Confidential Case
8:30 AM                                          21-JV-00385/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Diane C. Wheeler)
                                                 Juvenile  (Christina M. Pingert)
                                                 DCF, DCF St. Albans
                                                 Father  (Christopher E. Perkett)
                                                 Mother  (Steve Dunham)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Patrick Warn

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Jul. 25


Cases heard by Morrissey, Mary L.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Jul. 25                               Joseph Putnam v. Nicole Barrett
3:30 PM                                          21-DM-00620/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Joseph T. Putnam  (Jacob S. Oblak)
                                                 Defendant, Nicole Barrett  (Louise M. Koss)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Jul. 26


Cases heard by Novotny, Elizabeth

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jul. 26                               Billado vs. Billado
8:30 AM                                          14-1-21 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Contested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Holly Billado  (Scott Bortzfield)
                                                 Defendant, Daniel Billado  (Jennifer E. Agnew)

Cases heard by Tessier, Heidi

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jul. 26                               Keith Lovejoy v. Chelsea Dumont
8:30 AM                                          22-DM-00889/Domestic
Franklin Case Manager Conference Room            Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Keith Lovejoy  (Cynthia L. Broadfoot)
                                                 Defendant, Chelsea Dumont
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Tuesday,   Jul. 26                               Julie Benham v James Benham
10:00 AM                                         22-DM-01036/Domestic
Franklin Case Manager Conference Room            Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Julie Benham  (Walter H. Warner)
                                                 Defendant, James Benham

Tuesday,   Jul. 26                               Kristen Bachand v Andrew Bachand
1:00 PM                                          22-DM-01055/Domestic
Franklin Case Manager Conference Room            Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Kristen L. Bachand  (Amber Leah Barber)
                                                 Defendant, Andrew M Bachand  (Kurt M. Hughes)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Jul. 28


Cases heard by Tessier, Heidi

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jul. 28                               Mariah Nolan v. Damian Perry
8:30 AM                                          21-DM-02479/Domestic
Franklin Case Manager Conference Room            Case Management Conference OCS
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)
                                                 Plaintiff, Mariah M Nolan
                                                 Defendant, Damian A Perry

Thursday,  Jul. 28                               Trisha Daudelin v. Jonathan Bombard
9:45 AM                                          22-DM-00340/Domestic
Franklin Case Manager Conference Room            Case Management Conference OCS
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)
                                                 Plaintiff, Trisha F. Daudelin
                                                 Defendant, Jonathan Bombard
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Thursday,  Jul. 28                               Maria Perryman v. Benjamin Fresn
1:00 PM                                          22-DM-01161/Domestic
Franklin Case Manager Conference Room            Case Management Conference OCS
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Northwest Region  (James C. Shea)
                                                 Plaintiff, Maria A. Perryman
                                                 Defendant, Benjamin D Fresn
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Jul. 29


Cases heard by Morrissey, Mary L.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Jul. 29                               Ellen Walters v Roy Walters
8:30 AM                                          22-DM-00388/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Ellen Walters  (Kirsten Connors)
                                                 Defendant, Roy Walters  (Shane K. Clark)

Cases heard by Malone, Rachel

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Jul. 29                               Juvenile Confidential Case
8:30 AM                                          114-7-20 Frjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Jennifer M Hatin)
                                                 Juvenile  (Rosanna S. Chase)
                                                 DCF, SRS
                                                 Father  (Richard Edward McCormick)
                                                 Mother  (Christopher E. Perkett)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Karen Trombley

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Aug. 1


Cases heard by Morrissey, Mary L.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Aug.  1                               Annette Bessette v. Merton Bessette
1:30 PM                                          21-DM-02029/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Contested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Annette Bessette
                                                 Defendant, Merton Bessette

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Aug. 2


Cases heard by Tessier, Heidi

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Aug.  2                               Jamie Bathalon v. Jessica Bathalon
8:30 AM                                          22-DM-01028/Domestic
Franklin Case Manager Conference Room            Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Jamie M. Bathalon
                                                 Defendant, Jessica Anne Bathalon
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Tuesday,   Aug.  2                               Krystal Curran v. Jason Bushey
10:00 AM                                         22-DM-01071/Domestic
Franklin Case Manager Conference Room            Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Krystal Curran
                                                 Defendant, Jason Bushey
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Tuesday,   Aug.  2                               Bryan Lumsden v Lisa Lumsden
1:00 PM                                          22-DM-01099/Domestic
Franklin Case Manager Conference Room            Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Bryan Lumsden  (Margaret Marion Strouse)
                                                 Defendant, Lisa Lumsden

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Aug. 3


Cases heard by Tessier, Heidi

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Aug.  3                               Nico Twardy v Heather Edmondson-Twardy
8:30 AM                                          22-DM-01124/Domestic
Franklin Case Manager Conference Room            Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Nico J. Twardy  (Kevin M. Volz)
                                                 Defendant, Heather Edmondson-Twardy

Wednesday, Aug.  3                               Emily Brunton v. William McMahon
9:30 AM                                          22-DM-01136/Domestic
Franklin Case Manager Conference Room            Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Emily Brunton
                                                 Defendant, William McMahon
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Wednesday, Aug.  3                               Christopher Cadieux v. Heather Wright
1:00 PM                                          22-DM-01091/Domestic
Franklin Case Manager Conference Room            Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Christopher R. Cadieux  (Thomas C. Nuovo)
                                                 Defendant, Heather E Wright
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Cases heard by Morrissey, Mary L.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Aug.  3                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:30 AM                                          89-7-20 Frjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Diane C. Wheeler)
                                                 Juvenile  (Zachery David Weight)
                                                 DCF, SRS  (Wendy Burroughs)
                                                 Father  (Rosanna S. Chase)
                                                 Mother  (Christina M. Pingert)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Kate O'Neill

Wednesday, Aug.  3                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:00 AM                                         22-JV-00334/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Diane C. Wheeler)
                                                 Juvenile  (Jason J. Sawyer)
                                                 DCF, DCF St. Albans
                                                 Father
                                                 Mother
                                                 Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Aug.  3                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:00 AM                                         22-JV-00335/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Diane C. Wheeler)
                                                 Juvenile  (Jason J. Sawyer)
                                                 DCF, DCF St. Albans
                                                 Father
                                                 Mother
                                                 Victim's Advocate

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Aug. 8


Cases heard by Morrissey, Mary L.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Aug.  8                               Juilianna Shepard v. Kyle Irish
1:00 PM                                          21-DM-02064/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Parental Rights & Responsibilities Final Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)
                                                 Plaintiff, Juilianna A Shepard
                                                 Defendant, Kyle M. Irish
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Aug. 9


Cases heard by Tessier, Heidi

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Aug.  9                               Tristan Cameron v. Cheyenne Fitzpatrick
8:30 AM                                          22-DM-01162/Domestic
Franklin Case Manager Conference Room            Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Tristan J. Cameron
                                                 Defendant, Cheyenne Nicole Fitzpatrick
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Tuesday,   Aug.  9                               Keith Noyes v. Sarah Noyes
10:00 AM                                         22-DM-01172/Domestic
Franklin Case Manager Conference Room            Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Keith R. Noyes
                                                 Defendant, Sarah J. Noyes
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Aug. 12


Cases heard by Morrissey, Mary L.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Aug. 12                               Nicole Haury v Robert MacDonald
8:30 AM                                          22-DM-00362/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Nicole Haury
                                                 Defendant, Robert MacDonald

Friday,    Aug. 12                               Belisle vs. Greeno
1:30 PM                                          363-11-07 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Contempt Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)
                                                 Plaintiff, Chelsea L Belisle
                                                 Defendant, Keith F. Greeno
                                                 Grandparent, Bonnie L. Greeno-Cheney
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Aug. 15


Cases heard by Novotny, Elizabeth

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Aug. 15                               Robbins vs. Robbins
1:00 PM                                          74-3-17 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Mikaela Flanagan(Robbins)  (David G. Miller)
                                                 Defendant, Joshua Robbins  (Todd C. Steadman)

Cases heard by Malone, Rachel

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Aug. 15                               Juvenile Confidential Case
8:30 AM                                          110-4-18 Frjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Sarah A. Baker)
                                                 Juvenile  (Christina M. Pingert)
                                                 DCF, SRS  (Wendy Burroughs)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Jody Edelson
                                                 Interested Party  (Jeremy S. Grant)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Aug. 23


Cases heard by Novotny, Elizabeth

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Aug. 23                               Leffler vs. Leffler
8:30 AM                                          99-5-20 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Contested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Brian Leffler  (Robert W. Katims)
                                                 Defendant, Kristina Leffler  (Michelle Anne Tarnelli)
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   James W. Murdoch
                                                    co counsel

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Aug. 24


Cases heard by Novotny, Elizabeth

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Aug. 24                               Leffler vs. Leffler
8:30 AM                                          99-5-20 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Contested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Brian Leffler  (Robert W. Katims)
                                                 Defendant, Kristina Leffler  (Michelle Anne Tarnelli)
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   James W. Murdoch
                                                    co counsel

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------