Court Calendar for
Franklin Family Division

36 Lake Street · St. Albans, VT 05478
(802) 524-7997

As of Apr 12 03:01 am


Cases Set for Friday, Apr. 12


Cases heard by Katims, Robert W

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Apr. 12                               Juvenile Confidential Case
8:30 AM                                          22-JV-01740/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Diane C. Wheeler)
                                                 Juvenile  (Lisa B. Shelkrot)
                                                 DCF, DCF St. Albans
                                                 Father
                                                 Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Apr. 12                               Mental Health Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          24-JR-00009/Mental Health Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Mental Health Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Benjamin Chater)
                                                 Petitioner
                                                 Respondent  (Cammie M Naylor)
                                                 Guardian

Friday,    Apr. 12                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:15 AM                                          23-JV-01609/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Matthew Dolezal)
                                                 Juvenile  (William A Vasiliou)
                                                 DCF, DCF St. Albans
                                                 Father
                                                 Mother
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Jennifer M Hill
                                                 Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Apr. 12                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:00 AM                                         23-JV-00633/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Matthew Dolezal)
                                                 Juvenile  (Simone S. Washington)
                                                 DCF, DCF St. Albans
                                                 Father  (Matthew A. Schultz)
                                                 Mother  (Christina M. Pingert)
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Jennifer M Hill
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Kate O'Neill

Friday,    Apr. 12                               Juvenile Confidential Case
1:30 PM                                          23-JV-01101/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Matthew Dolezal)
                                                 Juvenile  (Simone S. Washington)
                                                 DCF, DCF St. Albans
                                                 DCF Worker, Kristin Bischof
                                                 Father  (Sarah Reed)
                                                 Mother  (Matthew A. Schultz)
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Jennifer M Hill
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Kate O'Neill

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Apr. 15


Cases heard by Katims, Robert W

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Apr. 15
08:30 AM                                         Relief From Abuse Hearing
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            22-FA-02331
                                                 24-FA-00801
                                                 24-FA-00812
                                                 24-FA-00821
                                                 24-FA-00849
                                                 24-FA-00871
                                                 24-FA-00897
                                                 24-FA-00904
                                                 24-FA-00922
                                                 24-FA-00926

Monday,    Apr. 15
10:00 AM                                         Relief From Abuse Hearing
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            24-FA-00760

Monday,    Apr. 15                               Jenalee Many v. Joshua Quilliam
11:30 AM                                         22-DM-02172/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Parental Rights & Responsibilities Final Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Jenalee M Many
                                                 Defendant, Joshua G. Quilliam

Monday,    Apr. 15                               Ullrich vs. Ullrich
1:00 PM                                          302-12-19 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #1            Motion Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Lan Metcalf  (Eliza H van Lennep)
                                                 Defendant, Philip Ullrich  (Francis J. Twarog)
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)

Monday,    Apr. 15                               Juvenile Confidential Case
2:00 PM                                          22-JV-00334/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Diane C. Wheeler)
                                                 Juvenile  (Jason J. Sawyer)
                                                 DCF, DCF Burlington
                                                 Father
                                                 Mother
                                                 Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Apr. 15                               Juvenile Confidential Case
2:00 PM                                          22-JV-00335/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Diane C. Wheeler)
                                                 Juvenile  (Jason J. Sawyer)
                                                 DCF, DCF Burlington
                                                 Father
                                                 Mother
                                                 Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Apr. 15                               Juvenile Confidential Case
2:30 PM                                          24-JV-00034/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Jennifer M Hill)
                                                 Juvenile  (Christina M. Pingert)
                                                 DCF, DCF St. Albans
                                                 DCF Worker, Jaime Werner
                                                 Father  (Mairead C. O'Reilly)
                                                 Mother  (Deborah Lashman)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Shelly Gage

Monday,    Apr. 15                               Juvenile Confidential Case
3:30 PM                                          24-JV-00054/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Matthew Dolezal)
                                                 Juvenile  (Louise M. Koss)
                                                 DCF, DCF St. Albans
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Jennifer M Hill
                                                 Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Apr. 15                               Juvenile Confidential Case
4:00 PM                                          24-JV-00113/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Matthew Dolezal)
                                                 Juvenile  (Simone S. Washington)
                                                 DCF, DCF St. Albans
                                                 DCF Worker, Jamie Werner
                                                 Father  (Steve Dunham)
                                                 Mother  (Christina M. Pingert)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Kate O'Neill

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Apr. 16


Cases heard by Tessier, Heidi

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Apr. 16                               Jason Dunbar v. Jennifer Dezotelle
9:00 AM                                          23-DM-02343/Domestic
Franklin Case Manager Conference Room            Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Jason P Dunbar
                                                 Defendant, Jennifer Stormy Dezotelle

Tuesday,   Apr. 16                               Clovis Arel v. Chelsea Arel
10:30 AM                                         24-DM-00350/Domestic
Franklin Case Manager Conference Room            Case Management Conference Call
                                                 Plaintiff, Clovis R. Arel  (Barbara R. Blackman)
                                                 Defendant, Chelsea Arel  (Paul D. Jarvis)

Tuesday,   Apr. 16                               Demar vs. Demar
11:00 AM                                         296-11-18 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Case Manager Conference Room            Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Jennifer Demar
                                                 Defendant, Nathan Demar

Cases heard by Katims, Robert W

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Apr. 16                               Schrader v. Schrader
8:30 AM                                          20-1-20 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Motion Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Michael Schrader  (Francis J. Twarog)
                                                 Defendant, Amanda Schrader  (Cynthia L. Broadfoot)
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)

Tuesday,   Apr. 16                               Amy Fremeau v. Michael Fremeau
10:30 AM                                         23-DM-02224/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Uncontested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Amy L Fremeau  (Megan Teresa Manahan Bliss)
                                                 Defendant, Michael J Fremeau

Tuesday,   Apr. 16                               Kalynn Boivin v. Bryan Boivin
10:45 AM                                         23-DM-02260/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Uncontested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Kalynn Boivin
                                                 Defendant, Bryan Boivin

Tuesday,   Apr. 16                               Tiffany Larrow v. Tyler Honsinger
11:00 AM                                         23-DM-02775/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Parental Rights & Responsibilities Establishment H
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Northeast Region  (James C. Shea)
                                                 Plaintiff, Tiffany Larrow
                                                 Defendant, Tyler James Honsinger

Tuesday,   Apr. 16                               Juvenile Confidential Case
1:00 PM                                          24-JV-00183/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Jennifer M Hill)
                                                 Juvenile  (Louise M. Koss)
                                                 DCF, DCF St. Albans
                                                 Mother
                                                 Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Apr. 16                               Juvenile Confidential Case
2:00 PM                                          23-JV-00482/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Jennifer M Hill)
                                                 Juvenile  (Mairead C. O'Reilly)
                                                 DCF, DCF St. Albans
                                                 DCF Worker, Jessica Dutkiewicz
                                                 Father  (Matthew A. Schultz)
                                                 Mother  (Richard Edward McCormick)
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Matthew Dolezal
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, David Richards

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Apr. 17


Cases heard by Tessier, Heidi

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Apr. 17                               Mariah Ballard v. David Ballard
8:30 AM                                          23-DM-02640/Domestic
Franklin Case Manager Conference Room            Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Mariah L Ballard
                                                 Defendant, David J Ballard
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)

Wednesday, Apr. 17                               Tracy Billings v. Roy Graham, Jr.
10:30 AM                                         24-DM-00321/Domestic
Franklin Case Manager Conference Room            Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Tracy A Billings
                                                 Defendant, Roy M. Graham Jr.

Wednesday, Apr. 17                               Desiree Paquette v. Shayne Paquette
1:00 PM                                          24-DM-00452/Domestic
Franklin Case Manager Conference Room            Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Desiree Paquette
                                                 Defendant, Shayne J Paquette

Cases heard by Katims, Robert W

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Apr. 17                               Juvenile Confidential Case
8:30 AM                                          23-JV-01063/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Jennifer M Hill)
                                                 Juvenile  (Richard Edward McCormick)
                                                 DCF, DCF St. Albans
                                                 Father  (Paul J. Groce)
                                                 Mother  (Matthew A. Schultz)
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Matthew Dolezal
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, David Richards
                                                 Foster Parent
                                                 Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Apr. 17                               Juvenile Confidential Case
8:30 AM                                          23-JV-01076/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Jennifer M Hill)
                                                 Juvenile  (Richard Edward McCormick)
                                                 DCF, DCF St. Albans
                                                 Father  (Paul J. Groce)
                                                 Mother  (Matthew A. Schultz)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, David Richards
                                                 Foster Parent
                                                 Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Apr. 17                               Juvenile Confidential Case
8:30 AM                                          24-JV-00340/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Jennifer M Hill)
                                                 Juvenile  (Richard Edward McCormick)
                                                 DCF, DCF St. Albans
                                                 Father
                                                 Mother
                                                 Victim's Advocate

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Apr. 18


Cases heard by Peterson, Magistrate Barry

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Apr. 18                               Bashaw vs. Robtoy
8:30 AM                                          364-12-05 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #4            Magistrate Contempt Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)
                                                 Plaintiff, Crystal Bashaw (Tatro)
                                                 Defendant, Shane A Robtoy Sr.
                                                 Grandparent, Patricia Tipper

Thursday,  Apr. 18                               Bechard vs. St. Francis
9:00 AM                                          271-7-11 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #4            Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)
                                                 Plaintiff, Deborah Bechard
                                                 Defendant, Robert A. St. Francis Jr.

Thursday,  Apr. 18                               Chauvin vs. Hemingway
9:30 AM                                          13-1-17 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #4            Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Amy Chauvin
                                                 Defendant, William H. Hemingway IV
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)

Thursday,  Apr. 18                               Fuller (Irish) vs. Fuller
10:00 AM                                         15-1-14 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #4            Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Levi Fuller (Irish)
                                                 Defendant, Craig D. Fuller
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)

Thursday,  Apr. 18                               Montgomery vs. Riggie
10:30 AM                                         3-1-10 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #4            Magistrate Child Support Review Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Katrina M. Montgomery
                                                 Defendant, Lucien J. Riggie
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)

Thursday,  Apr. 18                               Martin vs. Champaine
11:00 AM                                         25-1-12 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #4            Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)
                                                 Plaintiff, Cassandra Martin
                                                 Defendant, Brian W. Champaine

Thursday,  Apr. 18                               Raymo vs. Ploof
11:30 AM                                         150-5-11 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #4            Show Cause Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)
                                                 Plaintiff, Melinda Raymo
                                                 Defendant, Kyle J. Ploof

Thursday,  Apr. 18                               Hamilton vs. Guyette
1:00 PM                                          214-8-17 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #4            Magistrate Modification Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)
                                                 Plaintiff, Mindy E Hamilton
                                                 Defendant, Stewart D Guyette

Thursday,  Apr. 18                               Krystal Kittell v. Matthew Kittell
2:00 PM                                          22-DM-01919/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #4            Magistrate Miscellaneous Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Krystal M Kittell
                                                 Defendant, Matthew A Kittell
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)

Thursday,  Apr. 18                               Tibbits vs. Ives
2:30 PM                                          59-2-04 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #4            Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)
                                                 Plaintiff, Tessa Jean Tibbits
                                                 Defendant, Joshua J. Ives

Thursday,  Apr. 18                               Coon vs. Curran
3:00 PM                                          109-4-14 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #4            Magistrate Miscellaneous Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Nathan P. Coon
                                                 Defendant, Stephanie T. Curran
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)

Cases heard by Tessier, Heidi

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Apr. 18                               Danielle Comtois v. Ryan Gabree
8:30 AM                                          23-DM-02589/Domestic
Franklin Case Manager Conference Room            Case Management Conference OCS
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)
                                                 Plaintiff, Danielle May Comtois
                                                 Defendant, Ryan Gabree

Thursday,  Apr. 18                               Rebecca Mills v. Patrick Carlisle
10:00 AM                                         24-DM-00341/Domestic
Franklin Case Manager Conference Room            Case Management Conference OCS
                                                 Plaintiff, Rebecca L Mills
                                                 Defendant, Patrick J. Carlisle
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)

Thursday,  Apr. 18                               Bouchard vs. Bouchard
1:05 PM                                          273-10-17 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Case Manager Conference Room            Case Management Conference OCS
                                                 Plaintiff, Dillon Bouchard
                                                 Defendant, Sierra Bouchard
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Northwest Region  (James C. Shea)

Thursday,  Apr. 18                               Amber Parizo v. Randy Bard, II
2:30 PM                                          21-DM-01792/Domestic
Franklin Case Manager Conference Room            Case Management Conference OCS
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)
                                                 Plaintiff, Amber Parizo
                                                 Defendant, Randy A Bard II

Cases heard by Katims, Robert W

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Apr. 18                               Alberti vs. Grenon
8:30 AM                                          50-2-18 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Motion Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Ty Alberti
                                                 Defendant, Ashley Grenon  (John B. St. Francis)

Thursday,  Apr. 18                               Katie Boulerice v. Aaron Boulerice
9:00 AM                                          24-DM-00067/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Parental Rights & Responsibilities Establishment H
                                                 Plaintiff, Katie A Boulerice  (Cynthia L. Broadfoot)
                                                 Defendant, Aaron X. Boulerice  (Amanda M. Hemley)

Thursday,  Apr. 18                               Christine Unwin v. Urhandus Hall
10:00 AM                                         23-DM-00189/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Motion Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Christine Unwin
                                                 Defendant, Urhandus Hall

Thursday,  Apr. 18                               Vaillancourt vs. Vaillancourt
11:00 AM                                         184-9-20 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Motion Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Heather Vaillancourt  (Samantha V. Lednicky)
                                                 Defendant, Joey R. Vaillancourt
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Francis J. Twarog
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, David Carter
                                                 Minor  (Deborah Lashman)

Thursday,  Apr. 18                               Yandow vs. Palmer
1:00 PM                                          24-1-11 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Motion Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)
                                                 Plaintiff, Allison Marie Yandow
                                                 Defendant, Kyle Palmer

Thursday,  Apr. 18                               Barrette vs. Bruley
2:00 PM                                          195-7-14 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Motion Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, OCS  (James C. Shea)
                                                 Plaintiff, Nicole Madonna Barrette
                                                 Defendant, Mark Bruley Jr.

Thursday,  Apr. 18                               LaPlante vs. Ives
3:00 PM                                          238-7-14 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Motion Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, OCS  (James C. Shea)
                                                 Plaintiff, Ashley L. LaPlante
                                                 Defendant, Christopher Ives

Thursday,  Apr. 18                               Everett Hulbert v. Jennifer Hulbert
4:00 PM                                          23-DM-01344/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Pre Trial Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Everett A. Hulbert
                                                 Defendant, Jennifer Hulbert

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Apr. 19


Cases heard by Katims, Robert W

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Apr. 19                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          23-JV-00594/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Diane C. Wheeler)
                                                 Juvenile  (Rosanna S. Chase)
                                                 DCF, DCF St. Albans
                                                 Department of Corrections
                                                 Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Apr. 19                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          23-JV-00595/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Diane C. Wheeler)
                                                 Juvenile  (Rosanna S. Chase)
                                                 DCF, DCF St. Albans
                                                 Department of Corrections
                                                 Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Apr. 19                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          23-JV-01594/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Diane C Wheeler)
                                                 Juvenile  (Rosanna S. Chase)
                                                 DCF, DCF St. Albans
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Matthew Dolezal
                                                   Jennifer M Hill
                                                 Department of Corrections

Friday,    Apr. 19                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:30 AM                                          22-JV-00326/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Matthew Dolezal)
                                                 Juvenile  (Deborah Lashman)
                                                 DCF, DCF St. Albans
                                                 Father  (Simone S. Washington)
                                                 Mother  (Matthew A. Schultz)
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Jennifer M Hill
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Karen Trombley

Friday,    Apr. 19                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:00 AM                                         23-JV-01181/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Matthew Dolezal)
                                                 Juvenile  (Simone S. Washington)
                                                 DCF, DCF St. Albans
                                                 DCF Worker, Kiley Boulerice
                                                 Mother  (Matthew A. Schultz)
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Jennifer M Hill
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Jeanne Boucher

Friday,    Apr. 19                               Juvenile Confidential Case
1:30 PM                                          21-JV-01310/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #1            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Diane C. Wheeler)
                                                 Juvenile  (Rosanna S. Chase)
                                                 DCF, DCF St. Albans  (Wendy Burroughs)
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Wendy Burroughs
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Jeanne Boucher

Friday,    Apr. 19                               Juvenile Confidential Case
2:00 PM                                          24-JV-00001/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Diane C. Wheeler)
                                                 Juvenile  (Jason J. Sawyer)
                                                 DCF, DCF Burlington
                                                 Department of Corrections
                                                 Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Apr. 19                               Juvenile Confidential Case
3:00 PM                                          23-JV-00288/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Jennifer M Hill)
                                                 Juvenile  (Simone S. Washington)
                                                 DCF, DCF St. Albans
                                                 DCF Worker, Kristin Bischof
                                                 Father  (William R. Norful)
                                                 Mother  (Christina M. Pingert)
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Matthew Dolezal
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Shelly Gage

Friday,    Apr. 19                               Juvenile Confidential Case
3:30 PM                                          74-5-15 Frjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Diane C. Wheeler)
                                                 Juvenile  (Deborah Lashman)
                                                 DCF, SRS  (Wendy Burroughs)
                                                 Father
                                                 Mother  (Luke Richter)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Patrick Warn

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Apr. 22


Cases heard by Katims, Robert W

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Apr. 22                               Mental Health Confidential Case
10:45 AM                                         23-GS-00029/Mental Health Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Mental Health Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Diane C. Wheeler)
                                                 Respondent  (Cammie M Naylor)

Monday,    Apr. 22                               Landon vs. Landon
11:00 AM                                         199-8-19 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Status Conference
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)
                                                 Plaintiff, Amanda Landon
                                                 Defendant, Martin Landon Jr.

Monday,    Apr. 22                               Elise Doner v. Ember Quinn
11:45 AM                                         23-DM-02345/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Uncontested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Elise M Doner
                                                 Defendant, Ember N. Quinn

Cases heard by Hoar, Samuel

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Apr. 22                               Katelyn McGuire v. Danny McGuire, Jr.
8:30 AM                                          23-DM-02201/Domestic
Franklin Civil/Probate Courtroom #1              Contested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Katelyn McGuire
                                                 Defendant, Danny J. McGuire Jr.
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)

Monday,    Apr. 22                               Stephanie LaFlamme v. Jacob Wheeler
1:00 PM                                          24-DM-00308/Domestic
Franklin Civil/Probate Courtroom #1              Parental Rights & Responsibilities Establishment H
                                                 Plaintiff, Stephanie LaFlamme  (Jacob S. Oblak)
                                                 Defendant, Jacob Wheeler  (Charlotte Dennett)
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Apr. 23


Cases heard by Katims, Robert W

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Apr. 23                               Mental Health Confidential Case
8:45 AM                                          24-MH-00202/Mental Health Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Mental Health Confidential Hearing
                                                 Applicant  (Scott Shumaker)
                                                 Respondent  (Sean P. Londergan)
                                                 Certifying Physician

Tuesday,   Apr. 23                               Juvenile Confidential Case
2:00 PM                                          23-JV-00629/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Diane C. Wheeler)
                                                 Juvenile  (Jessica L. Burke)
                                                 DCF, DCF St. Albans
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Matthew Dolezal
                                                 Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Apr. 23                               Juvenile Confidential Case
2:00 PM                                          23-JV-01096/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Diane C. Wheeler)
                                                 Juvenile  (Jessica L. Burke)
                                                 DCF, DCF St. Albans
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Matthew Dolezal

Cases heard by Hoar, Samuel

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Apr. 23                               Sandra Gagne v. Isaac Gagne
8:30 AM                                          23-DM-02235/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Parental Rights & Responsibilities Establishment H
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)
                                                 Plaintiff, Sandra M Gagne
                                                 Defendant, Isaac J Gagne

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Apr. 24


Cases heard by Hoar, Samuel

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Apr. 24                               Mental Health Confidential Case
10:30 AM                                         24-JR-00004/Mental Health Confidential Case Type
Franklin Civil/Probate Courtroom #1              Mental Health Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Benjamin Chater)
                                                 Petitioner
                                                 Respondent  (Brice Simon)
                                                 Guardian

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Apr. 25


Cases heard by Peterson, Magistrate Barry

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Apr. 25                               Tatro vs. Parizo
8:30 AM                                          264-10-17 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #4            Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)
                                                 Plaintiff, Angelina M. Tatro
                                                 Defendant, Joshua J. Parizo

Thursday,  Apr. 25                               Heald vs. Gonyea
9:00 AM                                          114-4-14 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #4            Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)
                                                 Plaintiff, Racheal Heald
                                                 Defendant, Steven Gonyea

Thursday,  Apr. 25                               Adam Cross v. Sirena Scott
9:30 AM                                          22-DM-02068/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #4            Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Adam M. Cross
                                                 Defendant, Sirena Scott
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)

Thursday,  Apr. 25                               Peaslee vs. Shumway
10:00 AM                                         179-7-19 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #4            Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Cole T. Peaslee
                                                 Defendant, Elizabeth Shumway
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)

Thursday,  Apr. 25                               Robtoy vs. Bruyette
10:30 AM                                         129-4-07 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #4            Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Kellie L Giroux
                                                 Defendant, Travis M. Bruyette
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Northwest Region  (James C. Shea)

Thursday,  Apr. 25                               Sanguedolce vs. Dumas
11:00 AM                                         293-9-14 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #4            Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)
                                                 Plaintiff, Jamie L Sanguedolce
                                                 Defendant, Lee D. Dumas

Thursday,  Apr. 25                               Rainville vs. Clark
11:30 AM                                         98-4-04 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #4            Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Terri J. Rainville (Longe)
                                                 Defendant, Roger Clark II
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)

Thursday,  Apr. 25                               Adrian Robtoy vs. Chelsea Lapan
1:30 PM                                          196-6-14 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #4            Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Adrian Robtoy II
                                                 Defendant, Chelsea J. Lapan
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)

Thursday,  Apr. 25                               Robtoy vs. Lapan
1:30 PM                                          214-8-19 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #4            Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Adrian Robtoy II
                                                 Defendant, Chelsea J. Lapan
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Northwest Region  (James C. Shea)
                                                 Interested Party, Tyler Bushey

Thursday,  Apr. 25                               Tessier vs. Tessier
2:00 PM                                          258-8-12 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #4            Magistrate Modification Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Holly Laroche
                                                 Defendant, Jeremy N. Tessier
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)

Thursday,  Apr. 25                               Mercure vs. Morits
3:00 PM                                          438-12-95 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #4            Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Northwest Region  (James C. Shea)
                                                 Plaintiff, Angel M. Mercure
                                                 Defendant, Joseph J. Morits III

Thursday,  Apr. 25                               Causey vs. Walsh
3:30 PM                                          256-7-10 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #4            Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Jennifer Causey
                                                 Defendant, Sean Walsh
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)

Cases heard by Katims, Robert W

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Apr. 25                               Juvenile Confidential Case
8:30 AM                                          23-JV-00685/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Diane C. Wheeler)
                                                 Juvenile  (Christina M. Pingert)
                                                 DCF, DCF Morrisville
                                                 DCF Worker, Julie Kozlowski
                                                 Father  (Simone S. Washington)
                                                 Mother  (Sarah Reed)
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Matthew Dolezal
                                                   Jennifer M Hill
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Eileen Williams

Thursday,  Apr. 25                               Juvenile Confidential Case
1:30 PM                                          23-JV-01497/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Matthew Dolezal)
                                                 Juvenile  (Steve Dunham)
                                                 DCF, DCF St. Albans
                                                 DCF Worker, Amanda Raine
                                                 Father  (Christina M. Pingert)
                                                 Mother  (Simone S. Washington)
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Jennifer M Hill
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Jeanne Boucher

Thursday,  Apr. 25                               Juvenile Confidential Case
2:00 PM                                          24-JV-00113/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Matthew Dolezal)
                                                 Juvenile  (Simone S. Washington)
                                                 DCF, DCF St. Albans
                                                 DCF Worker, Jamie Werner
                                                 Father  (Steve Dunham)
                                                 Mother  (Christina M. Pingert)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Kate O'Neill

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Apr. 29


Cases heard by Maley, Martin A.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Apr. 29                               Nicholas Iorio v. Cheri Barber (Fairbanks)
1:00 PM                                          23-DM-00997/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Parental Rights & Responsibilities Final Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Nicholas Iorio  (Samantha V. Lednicky)
                                                 Defendant, Cheri L. Barber (Fairbanks)  (Kristen J.E. Connors)

Cases heard by Hoar, Samuel

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Apr. 29                               Vanessa Bergeron - Peno v. Brennden Boylan
1:00 PM                                          23-DM-02427/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Parental Rights & Responsibilities Final Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Vanessa Bergeron - Peno
                                                 Defendant, Brennden Boylan

Monday,    Apr. 29                               Michelle Helms v. Garth Leavitt
2:00 PM                                          23-DM-01968/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Uncontested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Michelle M Helms
                                                 Defendant, Garth Leavitt

Monday,    Apr. 29                               Kristen Harrington v. Jeremy Bushey
2:30 PM                                          23-DM-01100/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Parental Rights & Responsibilities Establishment H
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)
                                                 Plaintiff, Kristen Harrington
                                                 Defendant, Jeremy D. Bushey

Monday,    Apr. 29                               Ashley Johnson v. Lendon Johnson
3:30 PM                                          23-DM-02342/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #3            Parentage Establishment Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Ashley M Johnson
                                                 Defendant, Lendon Johnson

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Apr. 30


Cases heard by Katims, Robert W

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Apr. 30                               Juvenile Confidential Case
8:30 AM                                          22-JV-01872/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Matthew Dolezal)
                                                 Juvenile  (Mairead C. O'Reilly)
                                                 DCF, DCF St. Albans  (Wendy Burroughs)
                                                 DCF Worker, Kristin Bischof
                                                 Father  (Simone S. Washington)
                                                 Mother  (Matthew A. Schultz)
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Jennifer M Hill
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Eileen Williams

Tuesday,   Apr. 30                               Juvenile Confidential Case
8:30 AM                                          22-JV-01873/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Matthew Dolezal)
                                                 Juvenile  (Mairead C. O'Reilly)
                                                 DCF, DCF St. Albans  (Wendy Burroughs)
                                                 DCF Worker, Kristin Bischof
                                                 Father  (Simone S. Washington)
                                                 Mother  (Matthew A. Schultz)
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Jennifer M Hill
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Eileen Williams

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, May 1


Cases heard by Peterson, Magistrate Barry

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, May   1                               Kittell vs. Heath
8:30 AM                                          182-6-09 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #4            Magistrate Miscellaneous Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Jasmine M. Kittell
                                                 Defendant, Chad C. Heath
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)

Wednesday, May   1                               Gagnon vs. Smith
9:30 AM                                          296-10-01 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #4            Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Shawn M. Gagnon
                                                 Defendant, Miranda L. Smith
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)

Wednesday, May   1                               Deuso vs. Gauvin
10:00 AM                                         122-4-15 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #4            Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Lisa Deuso
                                                 Defendant, Joshua P. Gauvin
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)

Wednesday, May   1                               Pfendner vs. Loiselle
10:30 AM                                         219-7-09 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #4            Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Northwest Region  (James C. Shea)
                                                 Plaintiff, Jessie Pfendner (Davis)
                                                 Defendant, Luke M. Loiselle

Wednesday, May   1                               Barnes vs. Chauvin
11:00 AM                                         104-4-17 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #4            Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, John E. Barnes
                                                 Defendant, Theresa Chauvin
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)

Wednesday, May   1                               Remillard vs. Velez
11:30 AM                                         115-4-12 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #4            Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)
                                                 Plaintiff, Jordyn A. Remillard
                                                 Defendant, Victor M. Velez Sr.

Cases heard by Tessier, Heidi

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, May   1                               Roland Fregeau v. Emily Fregeau
8:30 AM                                          24-DM-00516/Domestic
Franklin Case Manager Conference Room            Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Roland J Fregeau
                                                 Defendant, Emily Fregeau  (Kurt Hughes)

Wednesday, May   1                               Jessica Jillson v. Jenness Jillson
10:00 AM                                         24-DM-00683/Domestic
Franklin Case Manager Conference Room            Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Jessica Jillson  (Karen Rush Shingler)
                                                 Defendant, Jenness Jillson  (Brooks G. McArthur)

Wednesday, May   1                               Tracy Larose v James Larose
11:30 AM                                         23-DM-01965/Domestic
Franklin Case Manager Conference Room            Case Management Conference Call
                                                 Plaintiff, Tracy Larose  (William J. Pettersen)
                                                 Defendant, James A. Larose  (Megan Teresa Manahan Bliss)

Wednesday, May   1                               Loryn Kempton v. Wesley Kempton
11:45 AM                                         23-DM-01711/Domestic
Franklin Case Manager Conference Room            Case Management Conference Call
                                                 Plaintiff, Loryn Kempton  (Breanna Weaver)
                                                 Defendant, Wesley Kempton  (Megan Teresa Manahan Bliss)

Cases heard by Katims, Robert W

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, May   1                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          22-JV-00325/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Matthew Dolezal)
                                                 Juvenile  (Deborah Lashman)
                                                 DCF, DCF St. Albans
                                                 Father  (Christina M. Pingert)
                                                 Mother  (Matthew A. Schultz)
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Jennifer M Hill
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Kristine Stell

Wednesday, May   1                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:30 AM                                          21-JV-00682/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Jennifer M Hill)
                                                 Juvenile  (Paul J. Groce)
                                                 DCF, DCF St. Albans
                                                 Father  (Simone S. Washington)
                                                 Mother  (Christina M. Pingert)
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Diane C. Wheeler
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Gary Turgeon

Wednesday, May   1                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:00 AM                                         24-JV-00068/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Jennifer M Hill)
                                                 Juvenile  (Paul J. Groce)
                                                 DCF, DCF St. Albans
                                                 Father
                                                 Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, May   1                               Juvenile Confidential Case
11:30 AM                                         23-JV-00708/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Matthew Dolezal)
                                                 Juvenile  (Sarah Reed)
                                                 DCF, DCF St. Albans
                                                 Father
                                                 Mother
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Jennifer M Hill
                                                 Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, May   1                               Juvenile Confidential Case
1:15 PM                                          68-6-20 Frjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Jennifer M Hill)
                                                 Juvenile  (Matthew A. Schultz)
                                                 DCF, SRS  (Wendy Burroughs)
                                                 Father  (Simone S. Washington)
                                                 Mother  (Rosanna S. Chase)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Karen Tokat
                                                 Interested Party  (O. Whitman Smith)

Wednesday, May   1                               Juvenile Confidential Case
1:15 PM                                          69-6-20 Frjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Jennifer M Hill)
                                                 Juvenile  (Matthew A. Schultz)
                                                 DCF, SRS  (Wendy Burroughs)
                                                 Father  (Simone S. Washington)
                                                 Mother  (Rosanna S. Chase)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Karen Tokat
                                                 Interested Party  (O. Whitman Smith)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, May 2


Cases heard by Arms, Alison

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  May   2                               Juvenile Confidential Case
3:00 PM                                          24-JV-00124/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #1            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Jennifer M Hill)
                                                 Juvenile  (Sarah Reed)
                                                 DCF, DCF St. Albans
                                                 DCF Worker, Kiley Boulerice
                                                 Father  (Simone S. Washington)
                                                 Mother  (Matthew A. Schultz)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Karen Trombley

Cases heard by Peterson, Magistrate Barry

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  May   2                               Katelynn Bonyea v. Juwon Robinson
8:30 AM                                          23-DM-00058/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #4            Magistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)
                                                 Plaintiff, Katelynn M Bonyea
                                                 Defendant, Juwon N. Robinson

Thursday,  May   2                               Katelyn McGuire v. Danny McGuire, Jr.
9:30 AM                                          23-DM-02201/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #4            Magistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Katelyn McGuire
                                                 Defendant, Danny J. McGuire Jr.
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)

Thursday,  May   2                               Christine Vincelette v. Alan Vincelette, Jr.
10:30 AM                                         23-DM-01439/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #4            Magistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Christine R Vincelette
                                                 Defendant, Alan C Vincelette Jr.
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)

Thursday,  May   2                               Sabrina Allen v. John Pichey
1:00 PM                                          24-DM-00161/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #4            Magistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)
                                                 Plaintiff, Sabrina Allen
                                                 Defendant, John Pichey

Thursday,  May   2                               Abigail Corey v. Ryan Morris
2:00 PM                                          23-DM-02017/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #4            Magistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)
                                                 Plaintiff, Abigail F Corey
                                                 Defendant, Ryan M Morris

Thursday,  May   2                               Aaron Bartemy v. Jordan Bartemy
3:00 PM                                          21-DM-00806/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #4            Magistrate Child Support Modification Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Aaron R Bartemy  (Megan Teresa Manahan Bliss)
                                                 Defendant, Jordan Bartemy
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)

Cases heard by Tessier, Heidi

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  May   2                               Cassandra Sweet v. Ean Fisher-Morrison
8:30 AM                                          21-DM-00334/Domestic
Franklin Case Manager Conference Room            Case Management Conference OCS
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)
                                                 Plaintiff, Cassandra Sweet
                                                 Defendant, Ean Fisher-Morrison

Thursday,  May   2                               Paradee vs. Paradee
9:30 AM                                          297-10-04 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Case Manager Conference Room            Case Management Conference OCS
                                                 Plaintiff, Laurie Paradee Bombard
                                                 Defendant, Eric J. Paradee
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)

Thursday,  May   2                               Barratt vs. Lontine
10:30 AM                                         76-3-07 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Case Manager Conference Room            Case Management Conference OCS
                                                 Plaintiff, Dale Barratt
                                                 Defendant, Roland W. Lontine Jr.
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)

Thursday,  May   2                               Pelissier vs. Miller
1:00 PM                                          48-3-06 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Case Manager Conference Room            Case Management Conference OCS
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)
                                                 Plaintiff, Sarah A. Pelissier
                                                 Defendant, David S. Miller

Thursday,  May   2                               Ryea-Stout, Rose M. vs. Homblette, Michael Allen
2:00 PM                                          212-7-03 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Case Manager Conference Room            Case Management Conference OCS
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)
                                                 Plaintiff, Rose M. Ryea
                                                 Defendant, Michael Allen Homblette

Thursday,  May   2                               Hotchkiss vs. Duprey
3:00 PM                                          253-9-16 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Case Manager Conference Room            Case Management Conference OCS
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)
                                                 Plaintiff, Jade Hotchkiss
                                                 Defendant, Christopher Duprey

Thursday,  May   2                               Jade Hotchkiss v. Christopher Duprey
3:00 PM                                          24-DM-00576/Domestic
Franklin Case Manager Conference Room            Case Management Conference OCS
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)
                                                 Plaintiff, Jade Hotchkiss
                                                 Defendant, Christopher Duprey

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, May 6


Cases heard by Katims, Robert W

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    May   6
11:00 AM                                         Relief From Abuse Hearing
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            24-FA-00332

Monday,    May   6                               Fisher vs. Fisher
11:00 AM                                         235-9-19 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Justin P Fisher  (Margaret Marion Strouse)
                                                 Defendant, Aliah Fisher  (Breanna Weaver)

Monday,    May   6                               Zachariah Fike v. Jessica Fike
11:30 AM                                         23-DM-00575/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Pre Trial Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Zachariah L Fike  (Christopher L. Davis)
                                                 Defendant, Jessica F Fike  (Lisa M. Werner)

Monday,    May   6                               Juvenile Confidential Case
2:00 PM                                          24-JV-00169/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Jennifer M Hill)
                                                 Juvenile
                                                 DCF, DCF St. Albans
                                                 DCF Worker, Megan Santimore
                                                 Father  (Rosanna S. Chase)
                                                 Mother  (Matthew A. Schultz)
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Christina M. Pingert

Monday,    May   6                               Juvenile Confidential Case
2:00 PM                                          24-JV-00170/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Jennifer M Hill)
                                                 Juvenile  (Christina M. Pingert)
                                                 DCF, DCF St. Albans
                                                 DCF Worker, Megan Santimore
                                                 Father  (Rosanna S. Chase)
                                                 Mother  (Matthew A. Schultz)

Monday,    May   6                               Juvenile Confidential Case
2:00 PM                                          24-JV-00171/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Jennifer M Hill)
                                                 Juvenile  (Christina M. Pingert)
                                                 DCF, DCF St. Albans
                                                 DCF Worker, Megan Santimore
                                                 Father  (Rosanna S. Chase)
                                                 Mother  (Matthew A. Schultz)

Monday,    May   6                               Juvenile Confidential Case
3:00 PM                                          22-JV-01542/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Guardian
                                                 Petitioner  (Jennifer M Hill)
                                                 Juvenile  (Christina M. Pingert)
                                                 DCF, DCF St. Albans  (Wendy Burroughs)
                                                 DCF Worker, Kristin Bischof
                                                 Father  (Mairead C. O'Reilly)
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Matthew Dolezal
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Jeanne Boucher

Monday,    May   6                               Juvenile Confidential Case
3:00 PM                                          22-JV-01543/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Guardian
                                                 Petitioner  (Jennifer M Hill)
                                                 Juvenile  (Christina M. Pingert)
                                                 DCF, DCF St. Albans  (Wendy Burroughs)
                                                 DCF Worker, Kristin Bischof
                                                 Father  (Mairead C. O'Reilly)
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Matthew Dolezal
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Jeanne Boucher

Cases heard by Hoar, Samuel

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    May   6                               Rebekah Morey v. Nathan Morey
3:00 PM                                          23-DM-02912/Domestic
Franklin Civil/Probate Courtroom #1              Parental Rights & Responsibilities Establishment H
                                                 Plaintiff, Rebekah M Morey
                                                 Defendant, Nathan Morey  (Andrew R. Schmidt)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, May 7


Cases heard by Tessier, Heidi

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   May   7                               Whitney Andrews v. Tyler Gervais
8:30 AM                                          24-DM-00453/Domestic
Franklin Case Manager Conference Room            Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Whitney L Andrews  (Samantha M. Henchen)
                                                 Defendant, Tyler Gervais

Tuesday,   May   7                               Stephanie Racine v. James Racine
11:30 AM                                         23-DM-02663/Domestic
Franklin Case Manager Conference Room            Case Management Conference Call
                                                 Plaintiff, Stephanie Racine  (Andrew R. Schmidt)
                                                 Defendant, James Racine  (Francis J. Twarog)

Tuesday,   May   7                               Carolyn Dykes v Frank Dykes
11:45 AM                                         24-DM-00207/Domestic
Franklin Case Manager Conference Room            Case Management Conference Call
                                                 Plaintiff, Carolyn Lee Dykes  (Kevin M. Volz)
                                                 Defendant, Frank A. Dykes  (Steven J. Howard)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, May 8


Cases heard by Tessier, Heidi

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, May   8                               Lauri Ellis v Edward Ellis
8:30 AM                                          23-DM-01286/Domestic
Franklin Case Manager Conference Room            Case Management Conference Call
                                                 Plaintiff, Lauri A Ellis  (Amber Leah Barber)
                                                 Defendant, Edward G. Ellis  (Megan Teresa Manahan Bliss)

Wednesday, May   8                               Katie Aamodt v. Michael Aamodt
9:00 AM                                          23-DM-02156/Domestic
Franklin Case Manager Conference Room            Case Management Conference Call
                                                 Plaintiff, Katie Aamodt  (Samantha M. Henchen)
                                                 Defendant, Michael Aamodt  (Norman R. Blais)

Wednesday, May   8                               Angelique Schultz v Judd Walbridge
9:15 AM                                          23-DM-00467/Domestic
Franklin Case Manager Conference Room            Case Management Conference Call
                                                 Plaintiff, Angelique Trynell Schultz  (Breanna Weaver)
                                                 Defendant, Judd Peter Walbridge  (Norman R. Blais)

Wednesday, May   8                               Kasey Hughes v. Hank Hughes
9:30 AM                                          23-DM-02821/Domestic
Franklin Case Manager Conference Room            Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Kasey C Hughes  (Cynthia L. Broadfoot)
                                                 Defendant, Hank W. Hughes

Wednesday, May   8                               Lisa MacDonald v Daniel MacDonald
11:45 AM                                         23-DM-02560/Domestic
Franklin Case Manager Conference Room            Case Management Conference Call
                                                 Plaintiff, Lisa MacDonald  (Karen Rush Shingler)
                                                 Defendant, Daniel MacDonald  (William J. Pettersen)

Cases heard by Katims, Robert W

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, May   8                               Juvenile Confidential Case
8:30 AM                                          68-6-20 Frjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Jennifer M Hill)
                                                 Juvenile  (Matthew A. Schultz)
                                                 DCF, SRS  (Wendy Burroughs)
                                                 Father  (Simone S. Washington)
                                                 Mother  (Rosanna S. Chase)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Karen Tokat
                                                 Interested Party  (O. Whitman Smith)

Wednesday, May   8                               Juvenile Confidential Case
8:30 AM                                          69-6-20 Frjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Jennifer M Hill)
                                                 Juvenile  (Matthew A. Schultz)
                                                 DCF, SRS  (Wendy Burroughs)
                                                 Father  (Simone S. Washington)
                                                 Mother  (Rosanna S. Chase)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Karen Tokat
                                                 Interested Party  (O. Whitman Smith)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, May 9


Cases heard by Peterson, Magistrate Barry

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  May   9                               Plantier vs. Tatro
8:30 AM                                          271-10-17 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #4            Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)
                                                 Plaintiff, Julie Plantier
                                                 Defendant, Brandy Marie Tatro

Thursday,  May   9                               Lapan, Esther M. vs. Robtoy (Pearo), Joseph P.
9:00 AM                                          102-4-96 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #4            Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Esther M. Lapan
                                                 Defendant, Joseph P Pearo
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)

Thursday,  May   9                               Gweyn Young v. Walter Woodard, II
9:30 AM                                          22-DM-01894/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #4            Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Gweyn L Young
                                                 Defendant, Walter Woodard II
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)

Thursday,  May   9                               Quintin vs. Sartwell
10:00 AM                                         108-4-12 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #4            Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)
                                                 Plaintiff, Karie M. Quintin
                                                 Defendant, Travis Clesson Sartwell

Thursday,  May   9                               Gaudioso vs. Dempsey
10:30 AM                                         314-11-15 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #4            Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Jason Gaudioso
                                                 Defendant, Kate Blouin
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)

Thursday,  May   9                               Davis vs. Sweet
11:00 AM                                         224-8-16 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #4            Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)
                                                 Plaintiff, Harley Davis
                                                 Defendant, Joshua B. Sweet

Thursday,  May   9                               Lumbra vs. Reed
11:30 AM                                         299-12-19 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #4            Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Tara Lynn Lumbra
                                                 Defendant, Jesse D. Reed
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)

Thursday,  May   9                               Tropeano vs. Tropeano
1:00 PM                                          199-8-18 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #4            Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Christopher Tropeano
                                                 Defendant, Amanda Tropeano
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)

Thursday,  May   9                               Petty vs. Petty
1:30 PM                                          170-8-20 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #4            Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Jessica Derosia
                                                 Defendant, Robert Petty
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)

Thursday,  May   9                               Carter vs. Carter
2:00 PM                                          19-1-18 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #4            Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Jamie Carter
                                                 Defendant, Suzanne Carter
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)

Thursday,  May   9                               Jordan vs. Chaplin
2:30 PM                                          45-2-20 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #4            Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)
                                                 Plaintiff, Keri Jordan
                                                 Defendant, David J. Chaplin

Thursday,  May   9                               Combs vs. Sheeley
3:00 PM                                          35-2-03 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #4            Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)
                                                 Plaintiff, Jennifer Combs
                                                 Defendant, Joshua R. Sheeley

Thursday,  May   9                               Savage vs. Colwell
3:30 PM                                          277-10-17 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #4            Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Jessica M. Savage
                                                 Defendant, Jeremy Colwell
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)

Cases heard by Tessier, Heidi

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  May   9                               Jazmine Salter v. Ryan Morris
8:30 AM                                          24-DM-00185/Domestic
Franklin Case Manager Conference Room            Case Management Conference OCS
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)
                                                 Plaintiff, Jazmine Salter
                                                 Defendant, Ryan M Morris

Thursday,  May   9                               Stanley vs. Paquette
10:00 AM                                         249-7-10 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Case Manager Conference Room            Case Management Conference OCS
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)
                                                 Plaintiff, Alyson Stanley
                                                 Defendant, Patrick Paquette

Thursday,  May   9                               Bean vs. Sweet
11:00 AM                                         94-5-20 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Case Manager Conference Room            Case Management Conference OCS
                                                 Plaintiff, Devin G. Bean
                                                 Defendant, Kalie M. Sweet
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)

Thursday,  May   9                               Christopher Bushey v. Joanna McRae
1:00 PM                                          23-DM-01811/Domestic
Franklin Case Manager Conference Room            Case Management Conference OCS
                                                 Plaintiff, Christopher M. Bushey
                                                 Defendant, Joanna Ruth McRae
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)

Thursday,  May   9                               Sirena Scott v. Andrew Weatherwax, Jr.
2:15 PM                                          24-DM-00691/Domestic
Franklin Case Manager Conference Room            Case Management Conference OCS
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)
                                                 Plaintiff, Sirena M Scott
                                                 Defendant, Andrew J. Weatherwax Jr.

Cases heard by Katims, Robert W

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  May   9                               Juvenile Confidential Case
8:30 AM                                          23-JV-00264/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Matthew Dolezal)
                                                 Juvenile  (Simone S. Washington)
                                                 DCF, DCF St. Albans  (Wendy Burroughs)
                                                 Father  (Rosanna S. Chase)
                                                 Mother  (Matthew A. Schultz)
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Diane C. Wheeler
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Karen Trombley

Thursday,  May   9                               Juvenile Confidential Case
8:30 AM                                          23-JV-00265/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Matthew Dolezal)
                                                 Juvenile  (Simone S. Washington)
                                                 DCF, DCF St. Albans  (Wendy Burroughs)
                                                 Father  (Rosanna S. Chase)
                                                 Mother  (Matthew A. Schultz)
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Diane C. Wheeler
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Karen Trombley

Thursday,  May   9                               Juvenile Confidential Case
8:30 AM                                          23-JV-00266/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Matthew Dolezal)
                                                 Juvenile  (Simone S. Washington)
                                                 DCF, DCF St. Albans  (Wendy Burroughs)
                                                 DCF Worker, Amanda Raine
                                                 Father  (Rosanna S. Chase)
                                                 Mother  (Matthew A. Schultz)
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Diane C. Wheeler
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Karen Trombley

Thursday,  May   9                               Juvenile Confidential Case
8:30 AM                                          23-JV-00267/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Matthew Dolezal)
                                                 Juvenile  (Simone S. Washington)
                                                 DCF, DCF St. Albans  (Wendy Burroughs)
                                                 DCF Worker, Amanda Raine
                                                 Father  (Rosanna S. Chase)
                                                 Mother  (Matthew A. Schultz)
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Diane C. Wheeler
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Karen Trombley

Thursday,  May   9                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:30 AM                                          22-JV-01255/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Diane C. Wheeler)
                                                 Juvenile  (Mairead C. O'Reilly)
                                                 DCF, DCF St. Albans  (Wendy Burroughs)
                                                 DCF Worker, Kristin Bischof
                                                 Father  (Deborah Lashman)
                                                 Mother  (Simone S. Washington)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, David Richards
                                                 Foster Parent

Thursday,  May   9                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:30 AM                                          22-JV-01256/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Diane C. Wheeler)
                                                 Juvenile  (Mairead C. O'Reilly)
                                                 DCF, DCF St. Albans  (Wendy Burroughs)
                                                 DCF Worker, Kristin Bischof
                                                 Father  (Deborah Lashman)
                                                 Mother  (Simone S. Washington)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, David Richards

Thursday,  May   9                               Juvenile Confidential Case
11:00 AM                                         23-JV-01103/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Jennifer M Hill)
                                                 Juvenile  (Matthew A. Schultz)
                                                 DCF, DCF St. Albans
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Matthew Dolezal
                                                   Diane C. Wheeler
                                                 Interested Party
                                                 Victim's Advocate

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, May 10


Cases heard by Katims, Robert W

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    May  10                               Joanne Reiter v Todd Reiter
8:30 AM                                          23-DM-00937/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Pre Trial Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Joanne R Reiter  (Jennifer E. Agnew)
                                                 Defendant, Todd Reiter  (Samantha M. Henchen)

Friday,    May  10                               Hillary Degree v. Chad Degree
9:00 AM                                          23-DM-00542/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Contested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Hillary R Degree  (Andrew R. Schmidt)
                                                 Defendant, Chad M. Degree  (Jacob S. Oblak)

Friday,    May  10                               Amanda Veren v. Judson Veren
1:00 PM                                          23-DM-02242/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Contested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Amanda Veren
                                                 Defendant, Judson Veren
                                                 OCS Limited Appearance, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)

Friday,    May  10                               Evan Parizo v. Anne Guillette
2:00 PM                                          22-DM-01776/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Parental Rights & Responsibilities Final Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Evan Parizo  (William J. Pettersen)
                                                 Defendant, Anne Guillette  (Shane K. Clark)

Friday,    May  10                               Emily Johnson v. Jonathon Johnson
3:00 PM                                          24-DM-00129/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Parentage Establishment Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)
                                                 Plaintiff, Emily Johnson
                                                 Defendant, Jonathon W. Johnson

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, May 13


Cases heard by Katims, Robert W

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    May  13                               Mental Health Confidential Case
10:45 AM                                         24-MH-00227/Mental Health Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Mental Health Confidential Hearing
                                                 Applicant  (Scott Shumaker)
                                                 Respondent  (Sean P. Londergan)
                                                 Certifying Physician

Monday,    May  13                               Sarah Hinzman v. Robert Hinzman
11:00 AM                                         22-DM-00599/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Motion Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Sarah S Hinzman  (Samantha M. Henchen)
                                                 Defendant, Robert W. Hinzman  (Margaret Marion Strouse)

Monday,    May  13                               Juvenile Confidential Case
2:00 PM                                          23-JV-00974/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Matthew Dolezal)
                                                 Juvenile  (Paul J. Groce)
                                                 DCF, DCF St. Albans
                                                 DCF Worker, Kiley Boulerice
                                                 Father  (Matthew A. Schultz)
                                                 Mother  (Richard Edward McCormick)
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Jennifer M Hill
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Shelly Gage

Monday,    May  13                               Juvenile Confidential Case
2:30 PM                                          23-JV-00391/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Matthew Dolezal)
                                                 Juvenile  (Matthew A. Schultz)
                                                 DCF, DCF St. Albans  (Wendy Burroughs)
                                                 DCF Worker, Kiley Boulerice
                                                 Father  (Simone S. Washington)
                                                 Mother  (Paul J. Groce)
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Jennifer M Hill
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Shelly Gage

Monday,    May  13                               Juvenile Confidential Case
3:00 PM                                          24-JV-00148/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Matthew Dolezal)
                                                 Juvenile  (Deborah Lashman)
                                                 DCF, DCF St. Albans  (Wendy Burroughs)
                                                 DCF Worker, Amanda Raine
                                                 Father  (Paul J. Groce)
                                                 Mother  (Christina M. Pingert)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, David Richards

Monday,    May  13                               Juvenile Confidential Case
3:00 PM                                          24-JV-00149/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Matthew Dolezal)
                                                 Juvenile  (Deborah Lashman)
                                                 DCF, DCF St. Albans  (Wendy Burroughs)
                                                 DCF Worker, Amanda Raine
                                                 Father  (Paul J. Groce)
                                                 Mother  (Christina M. Pingert)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, David Richards

Cases heard by Hoar, Samuel

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    May  13                               Elisabeth Hollinger v. Jeremy Hollinger
8:30 AM                                          23-DM-01096/Domestic
Franklin Civil/Probate Courtroom #1              Contested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Elisabeth A Hollinger  (Cynthia L. Broadfoot)
                                                 Defendant, Jeremy G Hollinger  (Eliza H van Lennep)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, May 14


Cases heard by Tessier, Heidi

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   May  14                               Sara Stewart v. Poki Stewart
8:30 AM                                          23-DM-00579/Domestic
Franklin Case Manager Conference Room            Case Management Conference Call
                                                 Plaintiff, Sara R Stewart  (Samantha V. Lednicky)
                                                 Defendant, Poki A Stewart  (Kristen J.E. Connors)
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Francis J. Twarog
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Jennifer Agnew Esq.
                                                 Minor  (Eliza H van Lennep)

Tuesday,   May  14                               Emily Biron v. Paul Biron
9:00 AM                                          23-DM-02931/Domestic
Franklin Case Manager Conference Room            Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Emily B Biron  (Breanna Weaver)
                                                 Defendant, Paul Biron

Tuesday,   May  14                               Sarah Allen v. Matthew Allen
10:30 AM                                         24-DM-00086/Domestic
Franklin Case Manager Conference Room            Case Management Conference Call
                                                 Plaintiff, Sarah Allen  (Christopher L. Davis)
                                                 Defendant, Matthew Allen  (Megan Teresa Manahan Bliss)

Tuesday,   May  14                               Makayla Gilbert v. David Johnson
1:00 PM                                          24-DM-00747/Domestic
Franklin Case Manager Conference Room            Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Makayla Gilbert
                                                 Defendant, David T Johnson

Cases heard by Katims, Robert W

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   May  14                               Juvenile Confidential Case
2:00 PM                                          22-JV-01675/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Jennifer M Hill)
                                                 Juvenile  (Sarah Reed)
                                                 DCF, DCF St. Albans
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Matthew Dolezal
                                                 Department of Corrections

Tuesday,   May  14                               Juvenile Confidential Case
2:00 PM                                          23-JV-01012/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Matthew Dolezal)
                                                 Juvenile  (Sarah Reed)
                                                 DCF, DCF St. Albans
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Jennifer M Hill
                                                 Department of Corrections
                                                 Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   May  14                               Juvenile Confidential Case
2:00 PM                                          24-JV-00396/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Jennifer M Hill)
                                                 Juvenile  (Sarah Reed)
                                                 Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   May  14                               Juvenile Confidential Case
3:00 PM                                          22-JV-00834/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Jennifer M Hill)
                                                 Juvenile  (Mairead C. O'Reilly)
                                                 DCF, DCF St. Albans
                                                 Father  (Matthew A. Schultz)
                                                 Mother  (Simone S. Washington)
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Matthew Dolezal
                                                 Victim's Advocate

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, May 15


Cases heard by Tessier, Heidi

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, May  15                               James Fitzgerald v Tammara Fitzgerald
9:30 AM                                          24-DM-00728/Domestic
Franklin Case Manager Conference Room            Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, James Fitzgerald  (Amber Leah Barber)
                                                 Defendant, Tammara L Fitzgerald

Cases heard by Katims, Robert W

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, May  15                               Juvenile Confidential Case
8:30 AM                                          22-JV-01542/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Guardian
                                                 Petitioner  (Jennifer M Hill)
                                                 Juvenile  (Christina M. Pingert)
                                                 DCF, DCF St. Albans  (Wendy Burroughs)
                                                 DCF Worker, Kristin Bischof
                                                 Father  (Mairead C. O'Reilly)
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Matthew Dolezal
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Jeanne Boucher

Wednesday, May  15                               Juvenile Confidential Case
8:30 AM                                          22-JV-01543/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Guardian
                                                 Petitioner  (Jennifer M Hill)
                                                 Juvenile  (Christina M. Pingert)
                                                 DCF, DCF St. Albans  (Wendy Burroughs)
                                                 DCF Worker, Kristin Bischof
                                                 Father  (Mairead C. O'Reilly)
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Matthew Dolezal
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Jeanne Boucher

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, May 16


Cases heard by Peterson, Magistrate Barry

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  May  16                               OCS vs. Noyes et al
8:30 AM                                          340-11-07 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #4            Magistrate Miscellaneous Hearing
                                                 Guardian, Madison Ovitt
                                                 Plaintiff, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)
                                                 Defendant, Keith R. Noyes
                                                 Defendant, Sarah J. Noyes

Thursday,  May  16                               L'Esperance vs. Benjamin
9:00 AM                                          49-2-13 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #4            Magistrate Miscellaneous Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Jason L'Esperance
                                                 Defendant, Julie Benjamin
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)

Thursday,  May  16                               Clark vs. Raymond
9:30 AM                                          185-6-06 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #4            Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)
                                                 Plaintiff, Amy Clark
                                                 Defendant, Edward J. Raymond

Thursday,  May  16                               King vs. King
10:00 AM                                         77-3-09 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #4            Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Jonathan A King
                                                 Defendant, Kimberly Bougor
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)

Thursday,  May  16                               Matton vs. Matton
10:30 AM                                         131-4-08 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #4            Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)
                                                 Plaintiff, Kayla Wright (Matton)
                                                 Defendant, Trevor Matton

Thursday,  May  16                               Ward vs. Ward
11:00 AM                                         1-1-14 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #4            Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Mallorie Kutzner-Tropeano
                                                 Defendant, Matthew J. Ward
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)

Thursday,  May  16                               Kelly vs. Root
11:30 AM                                         411-12-11 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #4            Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)
                                                 Plaintiff, Tabitha Dawn Kelly
                                                 Defendant, Peter John Root Jr.
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Jeannette Warn

Thursday,  May  16                               Wells Reynolds vs. Reynolds
1:00 PM                                          214-8-15 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #4            Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Michelle Wells
                                                 Defendant, Anthony Reynolds
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)

Thursday,  May  16                               Russo vs. Moreno
1:30 PM                                          374-12-16 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #4            Magistrate Miscellaneous Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Valerie Russo
                                                 Defendant, Jose Moreno
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)

Thursday,  May  16                               Kilburn vs. Kilburn
2:00 PM                                          196-6-07 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #4            Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Amanda Thompson
                                                 Defendant, Almon J. Kilburn
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)

Thursday,  May  16                               Ocs/Ploof v. Billings
2:30 PM                                          21-DM-01146/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #4            Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)
                                                 Plaintiff, Tonya Ploof
                                                 Defendant, Christopher Billings

Thursday,  May  16                               Tedford vs. Tedford
3:00 PM                                          231-7-09 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #4            Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Norma Tedford
                                                 Defendant, Roger A. Tedford
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)

Thursday,  May  16                               Susan Wyman v. Scott Forcier
3:30 PM                                          22-DM-00776/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #4            Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Susan M Wyman
                                                 Defendant, Scott A Forcier
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)

Cases heard by Tessier, Heidi

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  May  16                               Delisle vs. Therrien
8:30 AM                                          206-7-13 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Case Manager Conference Room            Case Management Conference OCS
                                                 Plaintiff, Richard C. Delisle
                                                 Defendant, Evelyn M. Therrien
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)

Thursday,  May  16                               Lesage vs. Porter
9:30 AM                                          159-7-19 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Case Manager Conference Room            Case Management Conference OCS
                                                 Plaintiff, Kalvin Lesage
                                                 Defendant, Destiny Porter
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)

Thursday,  May  16                               Yates vs. Leclair
10:30 AM                                         93-4-19 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Case Manager Conference Room            Case Management Conference OCS
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)
                                                 Plaintiff, Katelyn Yates
                                                 Defendant, Jayson Leclair

Thursday,  May  16                               Demont vs. Derouchie
1:00 PM                                          2-1-17 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Case Manager Conference Room            Case Management Conference OCS
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)
                                                 Plaintiff, Sara Demont
                                                 Defendant, Joshua M. Derouchie Sr.

Cases heard by Katims, Robert W

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  May  16                               Nesbitt vs. Nesbitt
8:30 AM                                          187-8-18 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, William Nesbitt Jr.  (Jacob S. Oblak)
                                                 Defendant, Maria Nesbitt  (Mary G. Kirkpatrick)
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Jeannette Warn
                                                 Minor  (Breanna Weaver)
                                                 Minor  (Breanna Weaver)

Thursday,  May  16                               Kaitlin Larose v. Brent Paradee
8:45 AM                                          21-DM-01276/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Parental Rights & Responsibilities Final Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Kaitlin M. Larose  (Brooks G. McArthur)
                                                 Defendant, Brent Paradee  (Cynthia L. Broadfoot)
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Amanda M. Hemley

Thursday,  May  16                               Meghan Bouvier v. Dakota Senna
10:00 AM                                         23-DM-01133/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Parental Rights & Responsibilities Final Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Meghan Bouvier  (Brooks G. McArthur)
                                                 Defendant, Dakota Senna  (Christopher L. Davis)
                                                 Witness  (O. Whitman Smith)

Thursday,  May  16                               Leveillee vs. Robtoy
11:00 AM                                         366-12-16 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Motion Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, OCS  (James C. Shea)
                                                 Plaintiff, Elizabeth Leveillee
                                                 Defendant, Justin A. R. Robtoy

Thursday,  May  16                               Mark Patch v. Amanda German
1:00 PM                                          23-DM-00886/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Mark Patch
                                                 Defendant, Amanda L German  (Jacob S. Oblak)

Thursday,  May  16                               Joanne Reiter v Todd Reiter
1:30 PM                                          23-DM-00937/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Contested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Joanne R Reiter  (Jennifer E. Agnew)
                                                 Defendant, Todd Reiter  (Samantha M. Henchen)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, May 17


Cases heard by Katims, Robert W

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    May  17                               Sherry Shepard v Douglas Shepard, Jr.
8:30 AM                                          24-DM-00833/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Motion Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Sherry A. Shepard  (Samantha M. Henchen)
                                                 Defendant, Douglas D. Shepard Jr.

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, May 20


Cases heard by Katims, Robert W

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    May  20                               Relief from Abuse Case
10:30 AM                                         23-FA-03188/Relief from Abuse
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Status Conference

Monday,    May  20                               Ellen Hardy v. Kaleb Hardy
11:30 AM                                         23-DM-00346/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Ellen E Hardy  (Katherine W. Hope)
                                                 Defendant, Kaleb D. Hardy  (Samantha M. Henchen)
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Peter F. Langrock

Monday,    May  20                               Juvenile Confidential Case
3:30 PM                                          261-10-18 Frjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Diane C. Wheeler)
                                                 Juvenile  (Deborah Lashman)
                                                 DCF, SRS
                                                 Father  (Paul J. Groce)
                                                 Mother
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, David Richards

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, May 21


Cases heard by Tessier, Heidi

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   May  21                               Kayla Brooks v. Thomas Brooks
8:30 AM                                          23-DM-02820/Domestic
Franklin Case Manager Conference Room            Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Kayla M Brooks  (Brooks G. McArthur)
                                                 Defendant, Thomas Matthew Brooks

Tuesday,   May  21                               Amanda Richards v. Lewis Richards
10:00 AM                                         23-DM-02636/Domestic
Franklin Case Manager Conference Room            Case Management Conference Call
                                                 Plaintiff, Amanda S Richards  (Amanda M. Hemley)
                                                 Defendant, Lewis D Richards  (Andrew R. Schmidt)

Tuesday,   May  21                               Ramon Guilmette v Lynn Guilmette
10:30 AM                                         24-DM-00635/Domestic
Franklin Case Manager Conference Room            Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Ramon Guilmette
                                                 Defendant, Lynn M. Guilmette

Tuesday,   May  21                               Isaiah Phillips v. Makayla Wimble
1:00 PM                                          24-DM-00644/Domestic
Franklin Case Manager Conference Room            Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Isaiah Phillips
                                                 Defendant, Makayla Wimble  (Kristen J.E. Connors)

Tuesday,   May  21                               Dennis Lavallee v Julie Lavallee
2:30 PM                                          24-DM-00668/Domestic
Franklin Case Manager Conference Room            Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Dennis Lavallee
                                                 Defendant, Julie A Lavallee

Cases heard by Katims, Robert W

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   May  21                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:00 AM                                         23-JV-00847/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Dana M. DiSano)
                                                 Juvenile  (Brooks G. McArthur)
                                                 DCF, DCF St. Albans
                                                 Father
                                                 Mother
                                                 Department of Corrections

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, May 22


Cases heard by Tessier, Heidi

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, May  22                               Nicholas Cote v. Patricia Cote
8:30 AM                                          24-DM-00638/Domestic
Franklin Case Manager Conference Room            Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Nicholas Cote
                                                 Defendant, Patricia Cote
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)

Wednesday, May  22                               Zachary Pouech v. Rachel Ruggles
10:00 AM                                         24-DM-00732/Domestic
Franklin Case Manager Conference Room            Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Zachary Pouech
                                                 Defendant, Rachel Ruggles

Wednesday, May  22                               Rene Bourdeau v. Marjorie Bourdeau
11:30 AM                                         23-DM-02507/Domestic
Franklin Case Manager Conference Room            Case Management Conference Call
                                                 Plaintiff, Rene G. Bourdeau  (Kurt Hughes)
                                                 Defendant, Marjorie Bertha Shonyo Bourdeau  (Jennifer E. Agnew)

Wednesday, May  22                               Robin Erickson v. Carl Erickson
1:00 PM                                          24-DM-00456/Domestic
Franklin Case Manager Conference Room            Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Robin C Erickson  (Amanda M. Hemley)
                                                 Defendant, Carl G Erickson  (Sandra A. Strempel)

Wednesday, May  22                               Samuel Bouchard v. Erin Bouchard
2:30 PM                                          24-DM-00694/Domestic
Franklin Case Manager Conference Room            Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Samuel Bouchard
                                                 Defendant, Erin Bouchard

Cases heard by Katims, Robert W

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, May  22                               Reed vs. Bovat
1:00 PM                                          318-9-13 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Motion Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Justin A. Reed  (Samantha M. Henchen)
                                                 Defendant, Erin Bovat  (Ashley A. Hill)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Deborah Lashman
                                                 Minor  (Deborah Lashman)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, May 23


Cases heard by Peterson, Magistrate Barry

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  May  23                               Jamie Whitehead v. Jamin Whitehead
8:30 AM                                          22-DM-02209/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #4            Magistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Jamie L Whitehead  (E. Darby Herrington)
                                                 Defendant, Jamin Y. Whitehead  (Brooks G. McArthur)

Thursday,  May  23                               Raymo vs. Raymo
9:30 AM                                          152-5-12 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #4            Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Michelle Leroux Raymo
                                                 Defendant, Travis Raymo
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)

Thursday,  May  23                               Nessler vs. Trombley
10:00 AM                                         261-8-11 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #4            Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Gina Nessler
                                                 Defendant, Matthew S. Trombley
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)

Thursday,  May  23                               Ballard vs. Morrow
10:30 AM                                         22-DM-02533/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #4            Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)
                                                 Plaintiff, Ele Ballard
                                                 Defendant, Vincent Morrow

Thursday,  May  23                               Swann vs. Katon
11:00 AM                                         36-2-20 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #4            Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)
                                                 Plaintiff, Kelsey Swann
                                                 Defendant, Dalton C. Katon

Thursday,  May  23                               Bessette vs. Scott
11:30 AM                                         21-1-19 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #4            Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)
                                                 Plaintiff, Gale M. Bessette
                                                 Defendant, Adam W. Scott

Cases heard by Tessier, Heidi

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  May  23                               Leanna Thomas v. Craig Gibbs
8:30 AM                                          24-DM-00654/Domestic
Franklin Case Manager Conference Room            Case Management Conference OCS
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)
                                                 Plaintiff, Leanna Thomas
                                                 Defendant, Craig Gibbs

Thursday,  May  23                               Carpenter vs. Sawyer
10:00 AM                                         23-DM-00964/Domestic
Franklin Case Manager Conference Room            Case Management Conference OCS
                                                 Plaintiff, Barbara J. Carpenter
                                                 Defendant, Mark R. Sawyer
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)

Thursday,  May  23                               Leddick vs. Lafountaine
11:00 AM                                         207-7-16 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Case Manager Conference Room            Case Management Conference OCS
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)
                                                 Plaintiff, Page Leddick
                                                 Defendant, Joshua Lafountaine

Thursday,  May  23                               Briana Truax v. Shawn Caswell
1:00 PM                                          21-DM-00687/Domestic
Franklin Case Manager Conference Room            Case Management Conference OCS
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)
                                                 Plaintiff, Briana M Truax
                                                 Defendant, Shawn R Caswell

Thursday,  May  23                               Brault vs. Brault
2:00 PM                                          162-5-13 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Case Manager Conference Room            Case Management Conference OCS
                                                 Plaintiff, Brian Brault
                                                 Defendant, Jollene Brault
                                                 OCS Intervenor, OCS  (James C. Shea)

Cases heard by Katims, Robert W

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  May  23                               Juvenile Confidential Case
8:30 AM                                          22-JV-00794/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Matthew Dolezal)
                                                 Juvenile  (Simone S. Washington)
                                                 DCF, DCF St. Albans  (Wendy Burroughs)
                                                 DCF Worker, Margaret Fein
                                                 Father  (Richard Edward McCormick)
                                                 Mother  (Rosanna S. Chase)
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Diane C. Wheeler
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Eileen Williams

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, May 24


Cases heard by Katims, Robert W

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    May  24                               Manju Gurung v. Bikash Gurung
8:30 AM                                          23-DM-00492/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Contested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Manju Gurung
                                                 Defendant, Bikash Gurung

Friday,    May  24
09:30 AM                                         Relief From Abuse Hearing
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            23-FA-03494

Friday,    May  24                               Adrian Robtoy, II v. Hailee Robtoy
10:30 AM                                         23-DM-01671/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Contested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Adrian P Robtoy II  (John B. St. Francis)
                                                 Defendant, Hailee Robtoy  (Paul D. Jarvis)

Friday,    May  24                               Selenia Andall v. Kurt Andall
1:00 PM                                          23-DM-01990/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Contested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Selenia Andall
                                                 Defendant, Kurt A. Andall

Friday,    May  24                               Jessica McCormick v. Kyle Brennan
2:00 PM                                          23-DM-01603/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Parentage Establishment Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Jessica McCormick
                                                 Defendant, Kyle Anthony Brennan
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)

Friday,    May  24                               Amber Parizo v. Roger Tuttle, Jr.
3:00 PM                                          23-DM-00525/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Parental Rights & Responsibilities Final Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)
                                                 Plaintiff, Amber Parizo
                                                 Defendant, Roger W. Tuttle Jr.

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, May 28


Cases heard by Hoar, Samuel

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   May  28                               Amanda Pacheco v. Jonathan Pacheco
8:30 AM                                          23-DM-00795/Domestic
Franklin Civil/Probate Courtroom #1              Contested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Amanda Pacheco  (John B. St. Francis)
                                                 Defendant, Jonathan Pacheco  (Jacob S. Oblak)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, May 29


Cases heard by Katims, Robert W

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, May  29                               Juvenile Confidential Case
8:30 AM                                          23-JV-01414/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Matthew Dolezal)
                                                 Juvenile  (Deborah Lashman)
                                                 DCF, DCF St. Albans
                                                 DCF Worker, Maggie Fein
                                                 Father  (Christina M. Pingert)
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Jennifer M Hill
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Shelly Gage
                                                 Interested Party
                                                 Interested Party

Wednesday, May  29                               Juvenile Confidential Case
11:00 AM                                         23-JV-00680/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Matthew Dolezal)
                                                 Juvenile  (Sarah Reed)
                                                 DCF, DCF St. Albans  (Wendy Burroughs)
                                                 DCF Worker, Crystal Comstock
                                                 Father  (Richard Edward McCormick)
                                                 Mother  (Christina M. Pingert)
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Diane C. Wheeler
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Patrick Warn
                                                 Grandparent
                                                 Grandparent

Wednesday, May  29                               Juvenile Confidential Case
11:00 AM                                         23-JV-00681/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Diane C. Wheeler)
                                                 Juvenile  (Sarah Reed)
                                                 DCF, DCF St. Albans  (Wendy Burroughs)
                                                 DCF Worker, Crystal Comstock
                                                 Father  (Richard Edward McCormick)
                                                 Mother  (Christina M. Pingert)
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Matthew Dolezal
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Patrick Warn
                                                 Grandparent
                                                 Grandparent

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, May 30


Cases heard by Peterson, Magistrate Barry

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  May  30                               Linda Coulombe v. Karl Coulombe
8:30 AM                                          21-DM-01853/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #4            Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Linda A Coulombe
                                                 Defendant, Karl Coulombe
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)

Thursday,  May  30                               Bruyette (Myott) vs. Myott
9:00 AM                                          196-8-18 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #4            Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Dorthy Bruyette (Myott)
                                                 Defendant, Brandon L. Myott
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)

Thursday,  May  30                               Christa Wilde v. Nicolas Porter
9:30 AM                                          22-DM-02138/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #4            Magistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Christa A Wilde  (Sarah B. Haselton)
                                                 Defendant, Nicolas Porter
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Emily Bayer Pacht

Thursday,  May  30                               Sheyenne Bessette v. Thomas Parah
10:30 AM                                         23-DM-02629/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #4            Magistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)
                                                 Plaintiff, Sheyenne E. Bessette
                                                 Defendant, Thomas R. Parah

Thursday,  May  30                               LaRochelle vs. LaRochelle
11:30 AM                                         23-DM-02176/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #4            Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Tabitha LaRochelle (Bragdon)
                                                 Defendant, Roberto J. LaRochelle
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)

Thursday,  May  30                               Lafountain vs. Brunelle
1:00 PM                                          52-2-13 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #4            Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Lorelei Lafountain
                                                 Defendant, Christopher Brunelle
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)

Thursday,  May  30                               Brandon Kivela v. Frankie Tedford
1:30 PM                                          22-DM-01266/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #4            Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Brandon C Kivela
                                                 Defendant, Frankie Tedford
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)

Thursday,  May  30                               Batchelder vs. Pidgeon
2:00 PM                                          361-11-99 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #4            Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)
                                                 Plaintiff, Zaira E. Batchelder
                                                 Defendant, Jason A. Pidgeon

Thursday,  May  30                               Phillips vs. Ott
2:30 PM                                          386-11-02 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #4            Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)
                                                 Plaintiff, Dorcas Button
                                                 Defendant, Christopher D. Ott

Thursday,  May  30                               Fitzgerald vs. Sordiff
3:00 PM                                          222-7-09 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #4            Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)
                                                 Plaintiff, Danielle Fitzgerald
                                                 Defendant, Chad A Sordiff

Thursday,  May  30                               McWilliams vs. Rockwell
3:30 PM                                          191-6-13 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #4            Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Kasi J. McWilliams
                                                 Defendant, Justin J. Rockwell
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)

Cases heard by Tessier, Heidi

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  May  30                               Olivia Wills v. Dominic Sanchez
8:30 AM                                          23-DM-02883/Domestic
Franklin Case Manager Conference Room            Case Management Conference OCS
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)
                                                 Plaintiff, Olivia W. Wills
                                                 Defendant, Dominic W Sanchez

Thursday,  May  30                               Gene Dumas v. Tiffany Bessette
9:45 AM                                          24-DM-00580/Domestic
Franklin Case Manager Conference Room            Case Management Conference OCS
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Northwest Region  (James C. Shea)
                                                 Plaintiff, Gene Dumas
                                                 Defendant, Tiffany Bessette

Thursday,  May  30                               Shappy vs. Champagne
1:00 PM                                          119-5-18 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Case Manager Conference Room            Case Management Conference OCS
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)
                                                 Plaintiff, Sarah Shappy
                                                 Defendant, Jeffrey A. Champagne
                                                 Interested Party, Stanley Woodard Jr.

Thursday,  May  30                               Brault vs. Flanders
2:00 PM                                          241-8-16 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Case Manager Conference Room            Case Management Conference OCS
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)
                                                 Plaintiff, Jollene Brault
                                                 Defendant, Jason D. Flanders

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Jun. 4


Cases heard by Tessier, Heidi

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jun.  4                               James Gregoire, Sr. v Courtney Gregoire
8:30 AM                                          24-DM-00766/Domestic
Franklin Case Manager Conference Room            Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, James A Gregoire Sr.
                                                 Defendant, Courtney Gregoire

Tuesday,   Jun.  4                               Stephen Trombley v. Kelli Garrow
9:30 AM                                          24-DM-00868/Domestic
Franklin Case Manager Conference Room            Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Stephen Trombley  (Barbara R. Blackman)
                                                 Defendant, Kelli J Garrow

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Jun. 5


Cases heard by Peterson, Magistrate Barry

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jun.  5                               Pecor Cyr, Bobbi Jean vs. Cyr, Jeremy Robert
8:30 AM                                          209-7-05 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #4            Magistrate Child Support Review Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Bobbi Jean Hemingway Pecor Cyr Tatro
                                                 Defendant, Jeremy R. Cyr
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)

Wednesday, Jun.  5                               Stone vs. McLaughlin
9:00 AM                                          363-12-14 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #4            Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)
                                                 Plaintiff, Andilyn Stone
                                                 Defendant, Mark McLaughlin Jr.

Wednesday, Jun.  5                               Robert Stillwell v. Kristen Stillwell
9:30 AM                                          22-DM-02793/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #4            Magistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Robert Carl Stillwell  (Amber Leah Barber)
                                                 Defendant, Kristen Lee Stillwell  (Barbara R. Blackman)

Wednesday, Jun.  5                               Oliver vs. Poirier
10:30 AM                                         79-4-19 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #4            Show Cause Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)
                                                 Plaintiff, Jessica Oliver
                                                 Defendant, Josihanna Jane Poirier-Sanders

Wednesday, Jun.  5                               Belisle vs. Greeno
11:00 AM                                         363-11-07 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #4            Show Cause Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)
                                                 Plaintiff, Chelsea L. Belisle
                                                 Defendant, Keith F. Greeno
                                                 Grandparent, Bonnie L. Greeno-Cheney

Wednesday, Jun.  5                               Oliver Gokey vs. Humphrey
11:30 AM                                         8-1-17 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #4            Show Cause Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)
                                                 Plaintiff, Lisa Oliver  Gokey
                                                 Defendant, Jeremy L. Humphrey
                                                 Bailor, Walter E Edgerly Jr.
                                                 Bailor, Jamie Hurlbut

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Jun. 6


Cases heard by Peterson, Magistrate Barry

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jun.  6                               Morgan vs. Dumas
8:30 AM                                          218-7-16 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #4            Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)
                                                 Plaintiff, Dawn M. Morgan
                                                 Defendant, Lee D. Dumas

Thursday,  Jun.  6                               OCS vs. Barbour/Preston
9:00 AM                                          185-6-14 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #4            Show Cause Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)
                                                 Defendant, Travis W. Barbour
                                                 Defendant, Dorothy Preston

Thursday,  Jun.  6                               Tedford vs. Tedford
9:30 AM                                          156-5-12 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #4            Magistrate Contempt Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Cory L. Jones-Tedford
                                                 Defendant, Michael Tedford
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)

Thursday,  Jun.  6                               Madison Dunakin v. Michael Wilson
10:00 AM                                         23-DM-01983/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #4            Magistrate Miscellaneous Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)
                                                 Plaintiff, Madison Dunakin
                                                 Defendant, Michael M. Wilson

Thursday,  Jun.  6                               Adams vs. Robtoy
11:00 AM                                         178-7-19 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #4            Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Briana Adams
                                                 Defendant, Austin James Robtoy
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)

Thursday,  Jun.  6                               Rideout vs. Larock
11:30 AM                                         240-7-11 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #4            Show Cause Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Kaitlin Rideout
                                                 Defendant, Tony L. Larock
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)

Thursday,  Jun.  6                               Andrea Myette vs. Larry M. Byrne, Jr.
1:00 PM                                          23-DM-02762/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #4            Magistrate Child Support Modification Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)
                                                 Plaintiff, Andrea Myette
                                                 Defendant, Larry M. Byrne

Thursday,  Jun.  6                               Noel vs. Bessette
2:00 PM                                          113-4-14 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #4            Magistrate Child Support Modification Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)
                                                 Plaintiff, Lisa Livingston
                                                 Defendant, Eugene Bessette Sr.

Thursday,  Jun.  6                               Paige Lytch v. Tajon Lytch
3:00 PM                                          21-DM-00731/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #4            Magistrate Child Support Modification Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)
                                                 Plaintiff, Paige L Lytch
                                                 Defendant, Tajon A Lytch

Cases heard by Tessier, Heidi

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jun.  6                               Tarte vs. Sweet
8:30 AM                                          49-2-14 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Case Manager Conference Room            Case Management Conference OCS
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)
                                                 Plaintiff, Taylor Tarte
                                                 Defendant, Tyler A. Sweet

Thursday,  Jun.  6                               Legault vs. Legault
9:30 AM                                          18-1-19 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Case Manager Conference Room            Case Management Conference OCS
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)
                                                 Plaintiff, Roland Legault
                                                 Defendant, Tristan A. Legault
                                                 Defendant, Brittany Quinn Tatro

Thursday,  Jun.  6                               Bigelow vs. Forman
10:30 AM                                         22-1-11 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Case Manager Conference Room            Case Management Conference OCS
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Northwest Region  (James C. Shea)
                                                 Plaintiff, Nicole Bigelow
                                                 Defendant, Kevin Forman

Cases heard by Katims, Robert W

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jun.  6                               Juvenile Confidential Case
8:30 AM                                          22-JV-01255/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Diane C. Wheeler)
                                                 Juvenile  (Mairead C. O'Reilly)
                                                 DCF, DCF St. Albans  (Wendy Burroughs)
                                                 DCF Worker, Kristin Bischof
                                                 Father  (Deborah Lashman)
                                                 Mother  (Simone S. Washington)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, David Richards
                                                 Foster Parent

Thursday,  Jun.  6                               Juvenile Confidential Case
8:30 AM                                          22-JV-01256/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Diane C. Wheeler)
                                                 Juvenile  (Mairead C. O'Reilly)
                                                 DCF, DCF St. Albans  (Wendy Burroughs)
                                                 DCF Worker, Kristin Bischof
                                                 Father  (Deborah Lashman)
                                                 Mother  (Simone S. Washington)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, David Richards

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Jun. 18


Cases heard by Katims, Robert W

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jun. 18                               Juvenile Confidential Case
2:00 PM                                          23-JV-00971/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Matthew Dolezal)
                                                 Juvenile  (Paul J. Groce)
                                                 DCF, DCF St. Albans
                                                 DCF Worker, Kiley Boulerice
                                                 Father  (Matthew A. Schultz)
                                                 Mother  (Christina M. Pingert)
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Jennifer M Hill
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Shelly Gage

Tuesday,   Jun. 18                               Juvenile Confidential Case
2:00 PM                                          23-JV-00972/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Matthew Dolezal)
                                                 Juvenile  (Paul J. Groce)
                                                 DCF, DCF St. Albans
                                                 Father  (Matthew A. Schultz)
                                                 Mother  (Christina M. Pingert)
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Jennifer M Hill
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Shelly Gage

Tuesday,   Jun. 18                               Juvenile Confidential Case
2:00 PM                                          23-JV-00973/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Matthew Dolezal)
                                                 Juvenile  (Paul J. Groce)
                                                 DCF, DCF St. Albans
                                                 DCF Worker, Kiley Boulerice
                                                 Father  (Matthew A. Schultz)
                                                 Mother  (Christina M. Pingert)
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Jennifer M Hill
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Shelly Gage

Tuesday,   Jun. 18                               Juvenile Confidential Case
2:00 PM                                          23-JV-00975/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Jennifer M Hill)
                                                 Juvenile  (Paul J. Groce)
                                                 DCF, DCF St. Albans
                                                 DCF Worker, Kiley Boulerice
                                                 Father  (Matthew A. Schultz)
                                                 Mother  (Christina M. Pingert)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Shelly Gage

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Jun. 20


Cases heard by Peterson, Magistrate Barry

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jun. 20                               Bonnie Gagne v. Jenna Gross-Lafontaine
8:30 AM                                          23-DM-01979/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #4            Magistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)
                                                 Plaintiff, Bonnie Gagne
                                                 Defendant, Jenna D Gross-Lafontaine

Thursday,  Jun. 20                               Meghan Howrigan v. Peter Howrigan
9:30 AM                                          23-DM-01261/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #4            Magistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Meghan E. Howrigan  (Cynthia L. Broadfoot)
                                                 Defendant, Peter G. Howrigan

Thursday,  Jun. 20                               Sparkman vs. Thompson
10:30 AM                                         22-DM-01777/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #4            Magistrate Modification Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Kirk Sparkman
                                                 Defendant, Leslie Thompson
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)

Thursday,  Jun. 20                               Gagne vs. Thompson
11:30 AM                                         359-12-01 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #4            Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)
                                                 Plaintiff, Amie Lynn Gagne (Baker)
                                                 Defendant, Kenneth L. Thompson

Thursday,  Jun. 20                               McKenna Morris v. Frank Richards
1:00 PM                                          23-DM-02145/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #4            Magistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, McKenna Morris
                                                 Defendant, Frank Richards
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)

Thursday,  Jun. 20                               Ward, Luke A. vs. Tatro, Carrie L.
2:00 PM                                          202-7-05 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #4            Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Luke A. Ward
                                                 Defendant, Carrie L. Tatro (Abair)
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)
                                                 Grandparent, Bill Knaus
                                                 Grandparent, Bonnie Knaus

Thursday,  Jun. 20                               Paquette vs. Bessette
2:30 PM                                          229-9-18 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #4            Show Cause Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)
                                                 Plaintiff, Autumn Paquette
                                                 Defendant, Jason M. Bessette

Thursday,  Jun. 20                               Butcher vs. Butcher
3:00 PM                                          262-8-08 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #4            Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Michael Butcher
                                                 Defendant, Tonya A. Butcher Wells
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)

Thursday,  Jun. 20                               Dragon vs. Porter
3:30 PM                                          276-8-08 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #4            Magistrate Contempt Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)
                                                 Plaintiff, Jessica Porter (Dragon)
                                                 Defendant, Nathan L. Hatterick Porter

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Jun. 25


Cases heard by Tessier, Heidi

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jun. 25                               Brandy Coolum v. Travis Coolum
8:30 AM                                          24-DM-00039/Domestic
Franklin Case Manager Conference Room            Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Brandy Coolum
                                                 Defendant, Travis Coolum

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Jun. 27


Cases heard by Peterson, Magistrate Barry

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jun. 27                               James Bell v. Jessica Graff
8:30 AM                                          22-DM-02843/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #4            Magistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, James Bell  (Samantha M. Henchen)
                                                 Defendant, Jessica Y Graff  (Amanda M. Hemley)

Thursday,  Jun. 27                               Hailee Stone v. Jonathan Warner
9:30 AM                                          23-DM-02294/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #4            Magistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Hailee Stone
                                                 Defendant, Jonathan Warner

Thursday,  Jun. 27                               Lancto-Jackson vs. Jackson
10:30 AM                                         253-8-14 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #4            Magistrate Child Support Modification Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)
                                                 Plaintiff, Cassie Lancto-Jackson
                                                 Defendant, Karl Jackson

Thursday,  Jun. 27                               Matton vs. Matton
11:30 AM                                         65-3-17 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #4            Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Jillian Kennett(Matton)
                                                 Defendant, Trevor Matton
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)

Thursday,  Jun. 27                               Kristen Major v. George Mnyonge
1:00 PM                                          21-DM-01559/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #4            Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)
                                                 Plaintiff, Kristen L. Major
                                                 Defendant, George U Mnyonge

Thursday,  Jun. 27                               Scott vs. Brace
1:30 PM                                          184-5-02 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #4            Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)
                                                 Plaintiff, Danielle G. Scott
                                                 Defendant, Andrew S. Brace
                                                 Legal Guardian, Diane Scott

Thursday,  Jun. 27                               Donna vs. Donna, Jr.
2:00 PM                                          28-1-10 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #4            Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Angela Cooper
                                                 Defendant, Joseph J. Donna Jr.
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)

Thursday,  Jun. 27                               Pecor vs. Pecor
2:30 PM                                          342-10-08 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #4            Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Jennifer Jean Boyer
                                                 Defendant, Gary R. Pecor
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)

Thursday,  Jun. 27                               Pryor vs. Terrier
3:00 PM                                          194-7-16 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #4            Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Michael J. Pryor Jr.
                                                 Defendant, Kristen Holbrook
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)

Thursday,  Jun. 27                               Deborah Wise v. Eugene Brace, Jr.
3:30 PM                                          24-DM-00763/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #4            Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)
                                                 Plaintiff, Deborah L. Wise
                                                 Defendant, Eugene M. Brace Jr.

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Jul. 10


Cases heard by Peterson, Magistrate Barry

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jul. 10                               Nicole Howrigan v. Robert Fehr
8:30 AM                                          23-DM-02364/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #4            Magistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Nicole M. Howrigan
                                                 Defendant, Robert B Fehr  (Jessica I. Bielonko)

Wednesday, Jul. 10                               Amanda Thompson v. Andrew Thompson
9:30 AM                                          22-DM-00891/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #4            Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Amanda Thompson
                                                 Defendant, Andrew Thompson
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)

Wednesday, Jul. 10                               Flood vs. Limoge
10:00 AM                                         23-1-20 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #4            Magistrate Child Support Modification Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Anna Rose Flood
                                                 Defendant, Kenneth R. Limoge II
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)

Wednesday, Jul. 10                               Landon vs. Landon
11:00 AM                                         57-3-20 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #4            Magistrate Modification Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Amanda Landon
                                                 Defendant, Martin Landon Jr.
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)

Cases heard by Tessier, Heidi

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jul. 10                               Troy Hadley v. Michaela Sterling
8:30 AM                                          24-DM-00250/Domestic
Franklin Case Manager Conference Room            Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Troy A. Hadley
                                                 Defendant, Michaela K. Sterling  (Amanda Mowle)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Jul. 11


Cases heard by Peterson, Magistrate Barry

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jul. 11                               Tiffanie Flood v. Dylan Sweet
8:30 AM                                          23-DM-02321/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #4            Magistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Tiffanie Flood
                                                 Defendant, Dylan Sweet
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)

Thursday,  Jul. 11                               Magoon vs. DuBois
9:30 AM                                          23-DM-01547/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #4            Magistrate Modification Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Elizabeth Magoon
                                                 Defendant, Michael R. Dubois
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)

Thursday,  Jul. 11                               Kyle Tetreault vs. Katelyn Jones
10:30 AM                                         22-DM-01574/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #4            Magistrate Child Support Modification Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Kyle Tetreault
                                                 Defendant, Katelyn Jones
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)

Thursday,  Jul. 11                               Jade Frechette v. Francois Lefebvre, Jr.
1:00 PM                                          23-DM-00321/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #4            Magistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Northwest Region  (James C. Shea)
                                                 Plaintiff, Jade M. Frechette
                                                 Defendant, Francois P. Lefebvre Jr.

Thursday,  Jul. 11                               Furlow vs. Moore
2:00 PM                                          276-10-06 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #4            Magistrate Child Support Modification Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Starr Furlow
                                                 Defendant, Allen M. Moore
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)

Thursday,  Jul. 11                               Bohannon vs. Thompson
3:00 PM                                          340-12-17 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #4            Magistrate Child Support Modification Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Courtney Bohannon
                                                 Defendant, Randy E. Thompson Jr.
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Jul. 18


Cases heard by Peterson, Magistrate Barry

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jul. 18                               Elwood vs. Pecor
8:30 AM                                          296-10-16 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #4            Magistrate Child Support Modification Hearing
                                                 Guardian, Vickie Elwood
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)
                                                 Plaintiff, McKayla Ann Elwood
                                                 Defendant, Troy J. Pecor

Thursday,  Jul. 18                               Tanner Garrett vs. Roberts
9:30 AM                                          305-11-17 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #4            Magistrate Child Support Modification Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)
                                                 Plaintiff, Nico Tanner Garrett
                                                 Defendant, Dustin Roberts

Thursday,  Jul. 18                               Sheila Dragon v. Jordan Hemingway
10:30 AM                                         23-DM-02367/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #4            Magistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)
                                                 Plaintiff, Sheila A Dragon
                                                 Defendant, Jordan A. Hemingway

Thursday,  Jul. 18                               Failing vs. Ragan
1:00 PM                                          169-7-18 Frdm/Domestic
Franklin Family/Criminal Courtroom #4            Magistrate Child Support Modification Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Jason Bradly Williams
                                                 Defendant, Jessica Ragan
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support North Region  (James C. Shea)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------