Court Calendar for
Lamoille Civil Division

PO Box 570 · Hyde Park, VT 05655
(802) 888-3887

As of Jan 26 05:02 am


Cases Set for Friday, Jan. 27


Cases heard by Kline, Scot L.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Jan. 27                               Stalking Hearing
08:30 AM
Lamoille Superior Courtroom #2                   23-ST-00041
                                                   Plaintiff
                                                   Defendant
                                                   Minor Child Subject to Stalking or Sexual Assault Complaint
                                                   Minor Child Subject to Stalking or Sexual Assault Complaint

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Feb. 6


Cases heard by Richardson, Daniel P.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Feb.  6                               Gold vs. Henry
8:30 AM                                          56-3-19 Lesc/Small Claims
Lamoille Superior Courtroom #1                   Small Claims Merits Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff(s)
                                                   Howard Gold
                                                 Defendant(s)
                                                   Robert Henry

Monday,    Feb.  6                               Capital One Bank (USA), N.A. vs. Small
9:30 AM                                          225-12-19 Lesc/Small Claims
Lamoille Superior Courtroom #1                   Financial Disclosure Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff(s)
                                                   Capital One Bank (USA), N.A.  (Erin M. Reczek)
                                                 Defendant(s)
                                                   Miranda Small

Monday,    Feb.  6                               Capital One (USA) N.A. vs. Flanders
9:35 AM                                          170-8-19 Lesc/Small Claims
Lamoille Superior Courtroom #1                   Financial Disclosure Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff(s)
                                                   Capital One (USA) N.A.  (Erin M. Reczek)
                                                 Defendant(s)
                                                   Jerry D Flanders

Monday,    Feb.  6                               Capital One (USA) N.A. vs. Huffman
9:40 AM                                          171-8-19 Lesc/Small Claims
Lamoille Superior Courtroom #1                   Financial Disclosure Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff(s)
                                                   Capital One (USA) N.A.  (Erin M. Reczek)
                                                 Defendant(s)
                                                   Tammy W Huffman

Monday,    Feb.  6                               Capital One Bank USA N.A. v. Monica Corrow
9:45 AM                                          21-SC-00981/Small Claims
Lamoille Superior Courtroom #1                   Financial Disclosure Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff(s)
                                                   Capital One Bank USA, N.A.  (Erin M. Reczek)
                                                 Defendant(s)
                                                   Monica G Corrow

Monday,    Feb.  6                               DNF Associates LLC v. Pam Peck
9:50 AM                                          21-SC-02142/Small Claims
Lamoille Superior Courtroom #1                   Financial Disclosure Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff(s)
                                                   DNF Associates LLC  (Ilerdon S. Mayer)
                                                 Defendant(s)
                                                   Pam Peck

Monday,    Feb.  6                               Cavalry SPV I, LLC as Assignee vs. Lajoie
9:55 AM                                          39-2-20 Lesc/Small Claims
Lamoille Superior Courtroom #1                   Financial Disclosure Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff(s)
                                                   Cavalry SPV I, LLC as Assignee  (Ashley E. Langella)
                                                 Defendant(s)
                                                   Ben Lajoie

Monday,    Feb.  6                               Portfolio Recovery Associates, LLC v. Kimberly Per
10:00 AM                                         21-SC-01746/Small Claims
Lamoille Superior Courtroom #1                   Small Claims Merits Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff(s)
                                                   Portfolio Recovery Associates, LLC  (Richard J. Volpe)
                                                 Defendant(s)
                                                   Kimberly J Percy

Monday,    Feb.  6                               Midland Credit Management, INC v. Tanya Nuzzo
10:30 AM                                         22-SC-00753/Small Claims
Lamoille Superior Courtroom #1                   Small Claims Merits Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff(s)
                                                   Midland Credit Management, Inc  (Gregory Scott Nagurney)
                                                 Defendant(s)
                                                   Tanya Nuzzo

Monday,    Feb.  6                               Midland Funding LLC vs. Wesson
11:30 AM                                         109-5-19 Lesc/Small Claims
Lamoille Superior Courtroom #1                   Small Claims Trustee Process Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff(s)
                                                   Midland Funding LLC  (Michael Kevin Williams)
                                                 Trustee
                                                   Easter Seals
                                                 Defendant(s)
                                                   Dana M. Wesson

Monday,    Feb.  6                               Discover Bank v. SAMUEL APPELT
1:00 PM                                          21-SC-02781/Small Claims
Lamoille Superior Courtroom #1                   Small Claims Merits Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff(s)
                                                   Discover Bank  (Gregory Scott Nagurney)
                                                 Defendant(s)
                                                   SAMUEL APPELT

Monday,    Feb.  6                               Shantel Waldvogel v. Prim Auto
2:00 PM                                          22-SC-01465/Small Claims
Lamoille Superior Courtroom #1                   Small Claims Merits Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff(s)
                                                   Shantel Waldvogel
                                                 Defendant(s)
                                                   Prim Auto

Monday,    Feb.  6                               Michael Bouchard v. The 4x4 Center
3:00 PM                                          22-SC-01338/Small Claims
Lamoille Superior Courtroom #1                   Small Claims Merits Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff(s)
                                                   Michael J Bouchard
                                                 Defendant(s)
                                                   The 4x4 Center

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Feb. 7


Cases heard by Richardson, Daniel P.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Feb.  7                               Krystal Whitney v. Auto Source Direct, LLC,  et al
8:30 AM                                          21-CV-02521/Civil
Lamoille Superior Courtroom #1                   Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff(s)
                                                   Krystal L Whitney  (Joanna K. Watts)
                                                 Defendant(s)
                                                   Auto Source Direct, LLC
                                                   Service Federal Credit Union
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Joshua L. Simonds
                                                 Mediator
                                                   Eric Johnson  (Eric A. Johnson)

Tuesday,   Feb.  7                               Vermont Student Assistance Corporation v. Michael
9:00 AM                                          22-CV-00054/Civil
Lamoille Superior Courtroom #1                   Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff(s)
                                                   Vermont Student Assistance Corporation  (Ilerdon S. Mayer)
                                                 Defendant(s)
                                                   Donald Duffy
                                                   Michael W Duffy

Tuesday,   Feb.  7                               Vermont Student Assistance Corporation v. Michael
9:00 AM                                          22-CV-00171/Civil
Lamoille Superior Courtroom #1                   Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff(s)
                                                   Vermont Student Assistance Corporation  (Ilerdon S. Mayer)
                                                 Defendant(s)
                                                   Michael W Duffy

Tuesday,   Feb.  7                               Credit Acceptance Corporation v. Lori Davis
9:30 AM                                          22-CV-02263/Civil
Lamoille Superior Courtroom #1                   Civil Trustee Process Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff(s)
                                                   Credit Acceptance Corporation  (Ilerdon S. Mayer)
                                                 Trustee
                                                   Copley Hospital
                                                 Defendant(s)
                                                   Lori A Davis

Tuesday,   Feb.  7                               Portfolio Recovery Associates, LLC v. Reid Krakowe
9:45 AM                                          21-CV-03729/Civil
Lamoille Superior Courtroom #1                   Merits Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff(s)
                                                   Portfolio Recovery Associates, LLC  (Richard J. Volpe)
                                                 Defendant(s)
                                                   Reid Krakower

Tuesday,   Feb.  7                               Jacoby Donner, P.C. v. Aristone Realty Capital, LL
10:30 AM                                         22-CV-03100/Civil
Lamoille Superior Courtroom #1                   Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff(s)
                                                   Jacoby Donner, P.C.  (William F Grigas)
                                                 Defendant(s)
                                                   Aristone Realty Capital, LLC
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Elizabeth Conolly

Tuesday,   Feb.  7                               Rhonda Zina et al v. Rory Savoie
10:45 AM                                         22-CV-01772/Civil
Lamoille Superior Courtroom #1                   Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff(s)
                                                   Regina Germain  (Eric G. Parker)
                                                   Reese Savoie  (Eric G. Parker)
                                                   Reid Savoie  (Eric G. Parker)
                                                   Rhett Savoie  (Eric G. Parker)
                                                   Roxanne Savoie  (Eric G. Parker)
                                                   Rhonda Zina  (Eric G. Parker)
                                                 Defendant(s)
                                                   Rory Savoie  (Steven P. Robinson)

Tuesday,   Feb.  7                               Eugene Dambach v. Robert Minto
11:00 AM                                         21-CV-02828/Civil
Lamoille Superior Courtroom #1                   Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff(s)
                                                   Eugene F Dambach  (Brice Simon)
                                                 Defendant(s)
                                                   Robert Minto  (Gregory Scott Nagurney)
                                                 Mediator
                                                   Evan Chadwick Esq.

Tuesday,   Feb.  7                               Ronald Dickson et al v. Harriette Armstrong
11:15 AM                                         22-CV-00803/Civil
Lamoille Superior Courtroom #1                   Merits Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff(s)
                                                   Ronald E. Dickson
                                                   Sandra Dickson
                                                 Defendant(s)
                                                   Harriette Armstrong  (Charles S. Martin)

Tuesday,   Feb.  7                               Cavalry SPV I, LLC vs. Wolcott
1:00 PM                                          176-9-19 Lecv/Civil
Lamoille Superior Courtroom #1                   Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff(s)
                                                   Cavalry SPV I, LLC  (Ashley E. Langella)
                                                 Defendant(s)
                                                   James Greene Wolcott Jr.

Tuesday,   Feb.  7                               The Stowe Lofts Group, LLC v. Bernadette Earley
1:15 PM                                          22-CV-02289/Civil
Lamoille Superior Courtroom #1                   Merits Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff(s)
                                                   The Stowe Lofts Group, LLC  (Angela N. Zaikowski)
                                                 Defendant(s)
                                                   Bernadette Earley

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Feb. 14


Cases heard by Richardson, Daniel P.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Feb. 14                               U.S. Bank, National Association v. Jonathan Draper
8:30 AM                                          21-CV-00464/Civil
Lamoille Superior Courtroom #1                   Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff(s)
                                                   U.S. Bank, National Association  (Rachel Kristine Ljunggren)
                                                 Defendant(s)
                                                   Jonathan B Draper  (Katherine W. Hope)
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   William Dziedzic
                                                   Annie E. Lajoie
                                                   Wendy E. Radcliff
                                                   James W. Swift
                                                   Bozena Wysocki

Tuesday,   Feb. 14                               TBF Financial, LLC v. Pleasant Street Auto Care, I
8:45 AM                                          21-CV-02896/Civil
Lamoille Superior Courtroom #1                   Contempt Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff(s)
                                                   TBF Financial, LLC  (Ilerdon S. Mayer)
                                                 Defendant(s)
                                                   Pleasant Street Auto Care, Inc.

Tuesday,   Feb. 14                               Credit Acceptance Corporation vs. Baker
9:00 AM                                          146-9-18 Lecv/Civil
Lamoille Superior Courtroom #1                   Civil Trustee Process Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff(s)
                                                   Credit Acceptance Corporation  (Ilerdon S. Mayer)
                                                 Trustee
                                                   BKR Plumbing & Heating LLC
                                                 Defendant(s)
                                                   William Baker

Tuesday,   Feb. 14                               Eiden vs. Karlin et al
9:15 AM                                          87-9-20 Lecv/Civil
Lamoille Superior Courtroom #1                   Discovery Scheduling Conference
                                                 Plaintiff(s)
                                                   Heath Eiden  (Brice Simon)
                                                 Defendant(s)
                                                   Mara Karlin
                                                   Matthew Karlin

Tuesday,   Feb. 14                               Patterson & Smith Construction vs. Fr.Emmanuel (Gr
9:30 AM                                          77-6-18 Lecv/Civil
Lamoille Superior Courtroom #1                   Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff(s)
                                                   Patterson & Smith Construction  (Justin B. Barnard)
                                                 Defendant(s)
                                                   Fr. Emmanuel (Gregory) Lemelson  (Stacey A. Adamski)
                                                   Anjeza Lemelson  (Stacey A. Adamski)
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Susan J. Flynn
                                                 Mediator
                                                   Michael Marks Esq.

Tuesday,   Feb. 14                               Bourne's Inc. d/b/a vs. Lemelson
9:30 AM                                          59-5-20 Lecv/Civil
Lamoille Superior Courtroom #1                   Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff(s)
                                                   Bourne's Inc. d/b/a  (William F Grigas)
                                                 Defendant(s)
                                                   Emmanuel Lemelson  (Stacey A. Adamski)
                                                 Mediator
                                                   James Spink  (James W. Spink)

Tuesday,   Feb. 14                               Melvin Booth v State of Vermont
10:00 AM                                         22-CV-02053/Civil
Lamoille Superior Courtroom #1                   Status Conference
                                                 Petitioner(s)
                                                   Melvin Booth  (Mark E. Furlan)
                                                 Respondent(s)
                                                   State of Vermont  (Todd A. Shove)

Tuesday,   Feb. 14                               DeLeon vs. Stowe Motel, LLC d/b/a
10:15 AM                                         97-5-17 Lecv/Civil
Lamoille Superior Courtroom #1                   Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff(s)
                                                   Elizabeth DeLeon  (Andrew B. Delaney)
                                                 Defendant(s)
                                                   Stowe Motel, LLC d/b/a  (Susan J. Flynn)
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Stefan Ricci
                                                 Mediator
                                                   James W. Spink  (James W. Spink)

Tuesday,   Feb. 14                               Nationstar Mortgage LLC d/b/a Champion Mortgage v.
10:45 AM                                         22-CV-03783/Civil
Lamoille Superior Courtroom #1                   Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff(s)
                                                   Nationstar Mortgage LLC d/b/a Champion Mortgage  (Caryn L. Connolly)
                                                 Defendant(s)
                                                   Tammy L Carter
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Jeffrey J. Hardiman

Tuesday,   Feb. 14                               Scott Favreau v State of Vermont
11:00 AM                                         21-CV-00688/Civil
Lamoille Superior Courtroom #1                   Status Conference
                                                 Petitioner(s)
                                                   Scott M. Favreau  (Emily Tredeau)
                                                 Respondent(s)
                                                   State of Vermont  (Todd A. Shove)

Tuesday,   Feb. 14                               Credit Acceptance Corporation v. Mekysha Raymond
11:15 AM                                         22-CV-02008/Civil
Lamoille Superior Courtroom #1                   Civil Trustee Process Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff(s)
                                                   Credit Acceptance Corporation  (Ilerdon S. Mayer)
                                                 Trustee
                                                   Vacasa LLC
                                                 Defendant(s)
                                                   Mekysha Raymond

Tuesday,   Feb. 14                               Girard vs. Copley Hospital, Inc. et al
11:30 AM                                         76-8-20 Lecv/Civil
Lamoille Superior Courtroom #1                   Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff(s)
                                                   Jonathan Girard  (Jon D. Valsangiacomo)
                                                 Defendant(s)
                                                   Copley Health Systems, Inc.  (Peter B. Joslin)
                                                   Copley Hospital, Inc.  (Peter B. Joslin)
                                                 Mediator
                                                   James W. Spink  (James W. Spink)

Tuesday,   Feb. 14                               Bayview Loan Servicing, LLC vs. Allen et al
11:45 AM                                         80-4-19 Lecv/Civil
Lamoille Superior Courtroom #1                   Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff(s)
                                                   Bayview Loan Servicing, LLC  (Daniel N. Young)
                                                 Defendant(s)
                                                   Audra Allen
                                                   Daniel W. Burgess
                                                   Chestnut Hill Mortgage & Realty
                                                   Vincent Derico
                                                   Liberty Skis Corporation
                                                   Brice Simon
                                                   State of Vermont Department of  (Rebecca L. Smith)
                                                   State of Vermont,  (Elizabeth M. Hannon)
                                                   The Board of Tibbets House
                                                   US Department of the Treasury,

Tuesday,   Feb. 14                               Dennis Tribble v. Dr. Albert Drukteinis
1:00 PM                                          22-CV-00909/Civil
Lamoille Superior Courtroom #1                   Motion Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff(s)
                                                   Dennis Tribble
                                                 Defendant(s)
                                                   Albert Drukteinis  (Stephen J. Soule)

Tuesday,   Feb. 14                               Moore d/b/a Tom Moore Builder, vs. Rev. Fr. Emmanu
2:00 PM                                          72-7-20 Lecv/Civil
Lamoille Superior Courtroom #1                   Motion Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff(s)
                                                   Tom Moore d/b/a Tom Moore Builder,  (Brice Simon)
                                                 Defendant(s)
                                                   Rev. Fr. Emmanuel Lemelson  (Stacey A. Adamski)
                                                 Mediator
                                                   Leighton C. Detora  (Leighton C. Detora)
                                                   James Spink  (James W. Spink)

Tuesday,   Feb. 14                               The Bank of New York Mellon Trust Company, N.A. as
2:30 PM                                          22-CV-01078/Civil
Lamoille Superior Courtroom #1                   Motion Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff(s)
                                                   The Bank of New York Mellon Trust Company, N.A. as successor-in-interest to all permitted successors and assigns of JPMorgan  (Rachel Kristine Ljunggren)
                                                 Defendant(s)
                                                   Daniel W. Burgess
                                                   Andria Channels
                                                   Vincent DeRico
                                                   Department of the Treasury-Internal Revenue Service
                                                   Liberty Skis Corporation  (Pamela Eaton)
                                                   Brice Simon
                                                   United States of America
                                                   Vermont Department of Taxes
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Loraine L. Hite
                                                   Bozena Wysocki

Tuesday,   Feb. 14                               PHH Mortgage Corporation vs. Snyman, Mark Philip
3:00 PM                                          53-4-16 Lecv/Civil
Lamoille Superior Courtroom #1                   Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff(s)
                                                   PHH Mortgage Corporation  (Rachel Kristine Ljunggren)
                                                 Defendant(s)
                                                   Mark M. Baker
                                                   Edward R. Cote
                                                   James Dybala Sr.
                                                   Tina Dybala
                                                   Mark Philip Snyman

Tuesday,   Feb. 14                               In Re: Abandoned Mobile Home of Michael Sylvester,
3:30 PM                                          23-CV-00221/Civil
Lamoille Superior Courtroom #1                   Conference
                                                 Plaintiff(s)
                                                   Ship Sevin II, LLC  (Nadine L. Scibek)
                                                 Defendant(s)
                                                   Michael Sylvester, Jr.

Tuesday,   Feb. 14                               U.S. Bank Trust National Association, as Trustee v
3:45 PM                                          171-9-19 Lecv/Civil
Lamoille Superior Courtroom #1                   Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff(s)
                                                   U.S. Bank Trust National Association, as Trustee of the Cabana Series V Trust as serviced by SN Servicing Corporation  (Patrick J. Martin)
                                                 Defendant(s)
                                                   Peter B. Schubart Esq.  (Peter B. Schubart)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Feb. 24


Cases heard by Kline, Scot L.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Feb. 24                               Field et al vs. Lizotte et al
3:30 PM                                          37-3-20 Lecv/Civil
Lamoille Superior Courtroom #2                   Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff(s)
                                                   Ryan Field  (Brice Simon)
                                                   Rebecca Ternberg  (Brice Simon)
                                                 Defendant(s)
                                                   Castine Mountain Road, LLC  (Susan J. Flynn)
                                                   Nick Lizotte  (Susan J. Flynn)
                                                 Mediator
                                                   Eric A. Johnson  (Eric A. Johnson)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Mar. 6


Cases heard by Richardson, Daniel P.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Mar.  6                               Bourne's Inc. d/b/a vs. Buoniconti
8:30 AM                                          51-7-16 Lesc/Small Claims
Lamoille Superior Courtroom #1                   Financial Disclosure Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff(s)
                                                   Bourne's Inc. d/b/a  (William F Grigas)
                                                 Defendant(s)
                                                   Ashley Buoniconti

Monday,    Mar.  6                               Bourne's, Inc. vs. Morrison
8:35 AM                                          116-9-20 Lesc/Small Claims
Lamoille Superior Courtroom #1                   Financial Disclosure Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff(s)
                                                   Bourne's, Inc.  (William F Grigas)
                                                 Defendant(s)
                                                   Ben Morrison

Monday,    Mar.  6                               Midland Funding LLC v. Sage Ruffle
9:00 AM                                          125-9-20 Lesc/Small Claims
Lamoille Superior Courtroom #1                   Small Claims Merits Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff(s)
                                                   Midland Funding LLC  (Michael Kevin Williams)
                                                 Defendant(s)
                                                   Sage Ruffle

Monday,    Mar.  6                               Midland Funding LLC vs. Mayhew
11:00 AM                                         45-2-18 Lesc/Small Claims
Lamoille Superior Courtroom #1                   Small Claims Trustee Process Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff(s)
                                                   Midland Funding LLC  (Michael Kevin Williams)
                                                 Trustee
                                                   Peopl'es United Bank  (Michael Kevin Williams)
                                                 Defendant(s)
                                                   Marie M. Mayhew

Monday,    Mar.  6                               Capital One Bank (USA), N.A. vs. Boucher
11:30 AM                                         77-4-18 Lesc/Small Claims
Lamoille Superior Courtroom #1                   Small Claims Trustee Process Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff(s)
                                                   Capital One Bank (USA), N.A.  (Erin M. Reczek)
                                                 Trustee
                                                   Roam Wouda Inc
                                                 Defendant(s)
                                                   Lisa M. Boucher

Monday,    Mar.  6                               Capital One Bank vs. Anderson
1:00 PM                                          109-10-17 Lesc/Small Claims
Lamoille Superior Courtroom #1                   Small Claims Trustee Process Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff(s)
                                                   Capital One Bank  (Erin M. Reczek)
                                                 Trustee
                                                   Vermont Electric Cooperative, Inc
                                                 Defendant(s)
                                                   Matthew Anderson

Monday,    Mar.  6                               Capital One Bank (USA), N.A. vs. Mayhew
1:30 PM                                          125-11-17 Lesc/Small Claims
Lamoille Superior Courtroom #1                   Small Claims Trustee Process Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff(s)
                                                   Capital One Bank (USA), N.A.  (Erin M. Reczek)
                                                 Trustee
                                                   Peoples United Bank
                                                 Defendant(s)
                                                   Marie M. Mayhew

Monday,    Mar.  6                               Capital One Bank vs. Blanchard
2:00 PM                                          117-7-18 Lesc/Small Claims
Lamoille Superior Courtroom #1                   Small Claims Trustee Process Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff(s)
                                                   Capital One Bank  (Erin M. Reczek)
                                                 Trustee
                                                   Steel Construction
                                                 Defendant(s)
                                                   Colt D Blanchard

Monday,    Mar.  6                               Capital One Bank (USA), N.A. vs. Butler
2:30 PM                                          61-6-17 Lesc/Small Claims
Lamoille Superior Courtroom #1                   Small Claims Trustee Process Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff(s)
                                                   Capital One Bank (USA), N.A.  (Curtis L. S. Carpenter)
                                                 Trustee
                                                   Leader Evaporator Co, Inc
                                                 Defendant(s)
                                                   David E. Butler

Monday,    Mar.  6                               Capital One Bank USA, N.A. v. CRISTA PECK
3:00 PM                                          21-SC-00689/Small Claims
Lamoille Superior Courtroom #1                   Small Claims Trustee Process Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff(s)
                                                   Capital One Bank USA, N.A.  (Erin M. Reczek)
                                                 Trustee
                                                   Vermont Mutual
                                                 Defendant(s)
                                                   CRISTA M PECK

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Mar. 14


Cases heard by Richardson, Daniel P.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Mar. 14                               Kiel Ingalls v. Miranda McAllister
8:30 AM                                          21-CV-02400/Civil
Lamoille Superior Courtroom #1                   Pre Trial Conference
                                                 Plaintiff(s)
                                                   Kiel C Ingalls  (Samantha V. Lednicky)
                                                 Defendant(s)
                                                   Miranda R. McAllister
                                                 Mediator
                                                   Gregory Clayton Esq.  (Gregory S. Clayton)

Tuesday,   Mar. 14                               Credit Acceptance Corporation vs. Machia
9:00 AM                                          104-6-19 Lecv/Civil
Lamoille Superior Courtroom #1                   Civil Trustee Process Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff(s)
                                                   Credit Acceptance Corporation  (Ilerdon S. Mayer)
                                                 Trustee
                                                   North Stars Masonry Inc
                                                 Defendant(s)
                                                   Stanley Machia

Tuesday,   Mar. 14                               Syd Michelson v. Thomas Hughes et al
9:15 AM                                          22-CV-03332/Civil
Lamoille Superior Courtroom #1                   Rent Escrow Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff(s)
                                                   Syd F Michelson
                                                 Defendant(s)
                                                   Carrie Hughes
                                                   Thomas Hughes

Tuesday,   Mar. 14                               Estate of Joycelyn Adams v. Ray H. Barry, III et a
9:45 AM                                          21-CV-00212/Civil
Lamoille Superior Courtroom #1                   Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff(s)
                                                   Estate of Joycelyn Adams  (Eric G. Parker)
                                                 Defendant(s)
                                                   Laureen Allen  (Peter G. Anderson)
                                                   Jacqueline Bacon
                                                   Ray H Barry III
                                                   Juanita Brown  (Peter G. Anderson)
                                                   Larry Brown Jr.  (Peter G. Anderson)
                                                   Neal Brown  (Peter G. Anderson)
                                                   Stephen Brown  (Peter G. Anderson)
                                                   Kathleen Casey
                                                   Lynda Despault
                                                   Earl Domina Sr.  (William F Grigas)
                                                   Leona Eldred
                                                   Tonya Langmaid
                                                   Emily Lapan  (Peter G. Anderson)
                                                   Sonya Lontine
                                                   Merry S. Miller
                                                   Sheila Richardson
                                                   Lance Christian Talamo
                                                 Commissioner
                                                   Graham Govoni  (Graham Hayes Govoni)
                                                   Roy Marble
                                                   Taylor White

Tuesday,   Mar. 14                               Lawrence Demar v. Jason Hill et al
10:15 AM                                         22-CV-03470/Civil
Lamoille Superior Courtroom #1                   Motion Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff(s)
                                                   Lawrence Demar
                                                 Defendant(s)
                                                   Jason Hill
                                                   Brook R Salls

Tuesday,   Mar. 14                               Credit Acceptance Corporation vs. Raymond
10:45 AM                                         76-5-18 Lecv/Civil
Lamoille Superior Courtroom #1                   Civil Trustee Process Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff(s)
                                                   Credit Acceptance Corporation  (Ilerdon S. Mayer)
                                                 Trustee
                                                   Martin's Foods of South Burlington Inc dba Hannaford Supermarket
                                                 Defendant(s)
                                                   Scott J. Raymond

Tuesday,   Mar. 14                               Fred Martin v. Toni Bachand
11:00 AM                                         23-CV-00159/Civil
Lamoille Superior Courtroom #1                   Rent Escrow Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff(s)
                                                   Fred Martin
                                                 Defendant(s)
                                                   Toni Bachand

Tuesday,   Mar. 14                               The Housing Foundation, Inc. v. Tara Smith
1:00 PM                                          22-CV-00705/Civil
Lamoille Superior Courtroom #1                   Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff(s)
                                                   The Housing Foundation, Inc.  (Nadine L. Scibek)
                                                 Defendant(s)
                                                   Tara Smith

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Apr. 3


Cases heard by Richardson, Daniel P.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Apr.  3                               Midland Credit Management, INC v. Olivia Brown
8:30 AM                                          22-SC-00383/Small Claims
Lamoille Superior Courtroom #1                   Small Claims Merits Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff(s)
                                                   Midland Credit Management, Inc  (Gregory Scott Nagurney)
                                                 Defendant(s)
                                                   Olivia Brown

Monday,    Apr.  3                               Bank of America, N.A. v. Merry Miller
9:30 AM                                          21-SC-01720/Small Claims
Lamoille Superior Courtroom #1                   Motion Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff(s)
                                                   Bank of America, N.A.  (Richard J. Volpe)
                                                 Defendant(s)
                                                   Merry S. Miller

Monday,    Apr.  3                               Portfolio Recovery Associates,  LLC v. Edwin Serra
10:30 AM                                         21-SC-02421/Small Claims
Lamoille Superior Courtroom #1                   Small Claims Merits Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff(s)
                                                   Portfolio Recovery Associates,  LLC  (Richard J. Volpe)
                                                 Defendant(s)
                                                   Edwin Serrano

Monday,    Apr.  3                               Capital One Bank vs. Connolly
11:30 AM                                         177-9-18 Lesc/Small Claims
Lamoille Superior Courtroom #1                   Small Claims Trustee Process Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff(s)
                                                   Capital One Bank  (Erin M. Reczek)
                                                 Trustee
                                                   Worthy Burger LLC
                                                 Defendant(s)
                                                   Robert J. Connolly

Monday,    Apr.  3                               Credit Corp Solutions Inc vs. Hill
1:00 PM                                          158-12-20 Lesc/Small Claims
Lamoille Superior Courtroom #1                   Small Claims Trustee Process Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff(s)
                                                   Credit Corp Solutions Inc  (Erin M. Reczek)
                                                 Trustee
                                                   Albertsons Companies Specialty Care, LLC
                                                 Defendant(s)
                                                   Vicki Hill

Monday,    Apr.  3                               Synchrony Bank vs. Gresser
1:30 PM                                          145-6-19 Lesc/Small Claims
Lamoille Superior Courtroom #1                   Small Claims Trustee Process Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff(s)
                                                   Synchrony Bank  (Erin M. Reczek)
                                                 Trustee
                                                   Burke Mountain Academy, Inc
                                                 Defendant(s)
                                                   Isaac Gresser

Monday,    Apr.  3                               DNF Associates LLC vs. Lambert
2:00 PM                                          14-1-19 Lesc/Small Claims
Lamoille Superior Courtroom #1                   Contempt Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff(s)
                                                   DNF Associates LLC  (Ilerdon S. Mayer)
                                                 Defendant(s)
                                                   Aaron Lambert

Monday,    Apr.  3                               John Boykin et al v. Justin Reyher et al
3:00 PM                                          22-SC-00013/Small Claims
Lamoille Superior Courtroom #1                   Small Claims Merits Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff(s)
                                                   Gwendolyn Boykin
                                                   John D Boykin
                                                 Defendant(s)
                                                   Martin Werth Landscaping
                                                   Justin Reyher
                                                   Martin Werth

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Apr. 4


Cases heard by Richardson, Daniel P.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Apr.  4                               Vermont Mutual Insurance Company v. Rebekah Martin
8:30 AM                                          21-CV-00687/Civil
Lamoille Superior Courtroom #1                   Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff(s)
                                                   Vermont Mutual Insurance Company  (Andrew C. Boxer)
                                                 Defendant(s)
                                                   ABC Corporations I-V
                                                   ABC Partnerships I-V
                                                   Wade Benjamin  (Christopher J. Mcveigh)
                                                   Wade Benjamin, as Administrator  (Christopher J. Mcveigh)
                                                   Copley Hospital, Inc.
                                                   Department of Vermont Health Access  (David Ross Weigel)
                                                   Jane Does I-V
                                                   John Does I-V
                                                   Rebekah Martin  (Christopher J. Mcveigh)
                                                   UVM Medical Center
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Victoria L Chase

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Apr. 11


Cases heard by Richardson, Daniel P.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Apr. 11                               Troodos, LLC vs. Termine
8:30 AM                                          89-9-20 Lecv/Civil
Lamoille Superior Courtroom #1                   Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff(s)
                                                   Troodos, LLC  (Timothy M. Eustace)
                                                 Defendant(s)
                                                   Julia Termine
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Celeste E. Laramie
                                                   William F Grigas

Tuesday,   Apr. 11                               USAA Federal Savings Bank vs. Torrey
9:00 AM                                          188-10-19 Lecv/Civil
Lamoille Superior Courtroom #1                   Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff(s)
                                                   USAA Federal Savings Bank  (Jeffrey J. Hardiman)
                                                 Defendant(s)
                                                   Stephen Ralph Torrey

Tuesday,   Apr. 11                               Deere & Company v.  Dwayne Lanphear
9:15 AM                                          22-CV-04084/Civil
Lamoille Superior Courtroom #1                   Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff(s)
                                                   Deere & Company  (Andre D. Bouffard)
                                                 Defendant(s)
                                                   Dwayne A Lanphear

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Apr. 26


Cases heard by Teachout, Mary M.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Apr. 26                               Sutton et al vs. The Vermont Regional Center et al
9:00 AM                                          100-5-17 Lecv/Civil
Lamoille Superior Courtroom #1                   Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff(s)
                                                   Fatime Abdel-Fakhara  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   George S. Bassily  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Robert Connors  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Charmaine Enslin  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Xiaofeng Feng  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Mauricio Esteban Garcia Giraldo  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Jared Grestoni  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   William Handley  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   David Herring  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Sylvana Carniero Hetka  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Shehryar Iqbal  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Dirk Kroonen  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Maria Lutterbach  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Graham MacDonald  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   HRH Linus Nto Mbah  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Pragna Hemant Mehta  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Rajesh Mishra  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Carlos Obando  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Muzamil Shaikhani  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Richard Simon  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Justin Singh  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Maxim Smolentsev  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Antony Sutton  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Lin Thi Thuy Pham  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Felipe Accioly Vieira  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Martin Walsh  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Tongyi Wang  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Wei Wang  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Stephen Webster  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Erich Wieland  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   David Wooding  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Guangyi Xiong  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                 Defendant(s)
                                                   James Candido  (David R. Groff)
                                                   Brent Raymond  (David R. Groff)
                                                   State of Vermont Agency of  (David R. Groff)
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Benjamin Daniel Battles
                                                   Earl F. Fechter
                                                   Kate T. Gallagher
                                                   William E. Griffin
                                                   Chandler W. Matson

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Jun. 5


Cases heard by Richardson, Daniel P.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Jun.  5                               Capital One Bank (USA), N.A. vs. Raymond
8:30 AM                                          87-4-18 Lesc/Small Claims
Lamoille Superior Courtroom #1                   Small Claims Trustee Process Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff(s)
                                                   Capital One Bank (USA), N.A.  (Erin M. Reczek)
                                                 Trustee
                                                   Manufacturing Solutions
                                                 Defendant(s)
                                                   Scott J. Raymond

Monday,    Jun.  5                               Peter Schmeeckle v. Paige Hinkson
9:00 AM                                          22-SC-02307/Small Claims
Lamoille Superior Courtroom #1                   Small Claims Merits Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff(s)
                                                   Peter Schmeeckle
                                                 Defendant(s)
                                                   Paige Hinkson  (Brice Simon)

Monday,    Jun.  5                               Eva Beugnies v. Brian Grissler
10:00 AM                                         22-SC-02365/Small Claims
Lamoille Superior Courtroom #1                   Small Claims Merits Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff(s)
                                                   Eva Beugnies
                                                 Defendant(s)
                                                   Brian Grissler

Monday,    Jun.  5                               Frank Huard Concrete v. Tom Fletcher
11:00 AM                                         22-SC-02449/Small Claims
Lamoille Superior Courtroom #1                   Small Claims Merits Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff(s)
                                                   Frank Huard Concrete
                                                 Defendant(s)
                                                   Tom Fletcher

Monday,    Jun.  5                               Midland Credit Management Inc. v. Molli Worthen
1:00 PM                                          22-SC-02207/Small Claims
Lamoille Superior Courtroom #1                   Small Claims Merits Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff(s)
                                                   Midland Credit Management Inc.  (Gregory Scott Nagurney)
                                                 Defendant(s)
                                                   Molli Worthen

Monday,    Jun.  5                               Carrie Terwilliger et al v. Marci Young
2:00 PM                                          22-SC-02789/Small Claims
Lamoille Superior Courtroom #1                   Small Claims Merits Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff(s)
                                                   Carrie Terwilliger
                                                   Jeffrey Terwilliger
                                                 Defendant(s)
                                                   Marci T. Young

Monday,    Jun.  5                               James Colletti v. Zac Prive
3:00 PM                                          22-SC-03017/Small Claims
Lamoille Superior Courtroom #1                   Small Claims Merits Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff(s)
                                                   James Colletti
                                                 Defendant(s)
                                                   Zac Prive

Monday,    Jun.  5                               Nina Isabell v. Meagan McNally
3:30 PM                                          22-SC-03016/Small Claims
Lamoille Superior Courtroom #1                   Small Claims Merits Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff(s)
                                                   Nina Isabell
                                                 Defendant(s)
                                                   Meagan McNally

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Jun. 19


Cases heard by Teachout, Mary M.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Jun. 19                               Sutton et al vs. The Vermont Regional Center et al
8:30 AM                                          100-5-17 Lecv/Civil
Lamoille Superior Courtroom #2                   Jury Draw
                                                 Plaintiff(s)
                                                   Fatime Abdel-Fakhara  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   George S. Bassily  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Robert Connors  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Charmaine Enslin  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Xiaofeng Feng  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Mauricio Esteban Garcia Giraldo  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Jared Grestoni  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   William Handley  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   David Herring  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Sylvana Carniero Hetka  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Shehryar Iqbal  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Dirk Kroonen  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Maria Lutterbach  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Graham MacDonald  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   HRH Linus Nto Mbah  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Pragna Hemant Mehta  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Rajesh Mishra  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Carlos Obando  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Muzamil Shaikhani  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Richard Simon  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Justin Singh  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Maxim Smolentsev  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Antony Sutton  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Lin Thi Thuy Pham  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Felipe Accioly Vieira  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Martin Walsh  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Tongyi Wang  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Wei Wang  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Stephen Webster  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Erich Wieland  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   David Wooding  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Guangyi Xiong  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                 Defendant(s)
                                                   James Candido  (David R. Groff)
                                                   Brent Raymond  (David R. Groff)
                                                   State of Vermont Agency of  (David R. Groff)
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Benjamin Daniel Battles
                                                   Earl F. Fechter
                                                   Kate T. Gallagher
                                                   William E. Griffin
                                                   Chandler W. Matson

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Jun. 20


Cases heard by Teachout, Mary M.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jun. 20                               Sutton et al vs. The Vermont Regional Center et al
8:30 AM                                          100-5-17 Lecv/Civil
Lamoille Superior Courtroom #2                   Jury Trial
                                                 Plaintiff(s)
                                                   Fatime Abdel-Fakhara  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   George S. Bassily  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Robert Connors  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Charmaine Enslin  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Xiaofeng Feng  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Mauricio Esteban Garcia Giraldo  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Jared Grestoni  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   William Handley  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   David Herring  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Sylvana Carniero Hetka  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Shehryar Iqbal  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Dirk Kroonen  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Maria Lutterbach  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Graham MacDonald  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   HRH Linus Nto Mbah  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Pragna Hemant Mehta  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Rajesh Mishra  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Carlos Obando  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Muzamil Shaikhani  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Richard Simon  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Justin Singh  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Maxim Smolentsev  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Antony Sutton  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Lin Thi Thuy Pham  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Felipe Accioly Vieira  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Martin Walsh  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Tongyi Wang  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Wei Wang  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Stephen Webster  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Erich Wieland  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   David Wooding  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Guangyi Xiong  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                 Defendant(s)
                                                   James Candido  (David R. Groff)
                                                   Brent Raymond  (David R. Groff)
                                                   State of Vermont Agency of  (David R. Groff)
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Benjamin Daniel Battles
                                                   Earl F. Fechter
                                                   Kate T. Gallagher
                                                   William E. Griffin
                                                   Chandler W. Matson

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Jun. 21


Cases heard by Teachout, Mary M.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jun. 21                               Sutton et al vs. The Vermont Regional Center et al
8:30 AM                                          100-5-17 Lecv/Civil
Lamoille Superior Courtroom #2                   Jury Trial
                                                 Plaintiff(s)
                                                   Fatime Abdel-Fakhara  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   George S. Bassily  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Robert Connors  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Charmaine Enslin  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Xiaofeng Feng  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Mauricio Esteban Garcia Giraldo  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Jared Grestoni  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   William Handley  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   David Herring  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Sylvana Carniero Hetka  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Shehryar Iqbal  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Dirk Kroonen  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Maria Lutterbach  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Graham MacDonald  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   HRH Linus Nto Mbah  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Pragna Hemant Mehta  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Rajesh Mishra  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Carlos Obando  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Muzamil Shaikhani  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Richard Simon  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Justin Singh  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Maxim Smolentsev  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Antony Sutton  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Lin Thi Thuy Pham  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Felipe Accioly Vieira  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Martin Walsh  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Tongyi Wang  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Wei Wang  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Stephen Webster  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Erich Wieland  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   David Wooding  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Guangyi Xiong  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                 Defendant(s)
                                                   James Candido  (David R. Groff)
                                                   Brent Raymond  (David R. Groff)
                                                   State of Vermont Agency of  (David R. Groff)
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Benjamin Daniel Battles
                                                   Earl F. Fechter
                                                   Kate T. Gallagher
                                                   William E. Griffin
                                                   Chandler W. Matson

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Jun. 22


Cases heard by Teachout, Mary M.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jun. 22                               Sutton et al vs. The Vermont Regional Center et al
8:30 AM                                          100-5-17 Lecv/Civil
Lamoille Superior Courtroom #2                   Jury Trial
                                                 Plaintiff(s)
                                                   Fatime Abdel-Fakhara  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   George S. Bassily  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Robert Connors  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Charmaine Enslin  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Xiaofeng Feng  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Mauricio Esteban Garcia Giraldo  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Jared Grestoni  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   William Handley  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   David Herring  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Sylvana Carniero Hetka  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Shehryar Iqbal  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Dirk Kroonen  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Maria Lutterbach  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Graham MacDonald  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   HRH Linus Nto Mbah  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Pragna Hemant Mehta  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Rajesh Mishra  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Carlos Obando  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Muzamil Shaikhani  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Richard Simon  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Justin Singh  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Maxim Smolentsev  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Antony Sutton  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Lin Thi Thuy Pham  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Felipe Accioly Vieira  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Martin Walsh  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Tongyi Wang  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Wei Wang  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Stephen Webster  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Erich Wieland  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   David Wooding  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Guangyi Xiong  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                 Defendant(s)
                                                   James Candido  (David R. Groff)
                                                   Brent Raymond  (David R. Groff)
                                                   State of Vermont Agency of  (David R. Groff)
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Benjamin Daniel Battles
                                                   Earl F. Fechter
                                                   Kate T. Gallagher
                                                   William E. Griffin
                                                   Chandler W. Matson

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Jun. 23


Cases heard by Teachout, Mary M.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Jun. 23                               Sutton et al vs. The Vermont Regional Center et al
8:30 AM                                          100-5-17 Lecv/Civil
Lamoille Superior Courtroom #2                   Jury Trial
                                                 Plaintiff(s)
                                                   Fatime Abdel-Fakhara  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   George S. Bassily  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Robert Connors  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Charmaine Enslin  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Xiaofeng Feng  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Mauricio Esteban Garcia Giraldo  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Jared Grestoni  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   William Handley  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   David Herring  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Sylvana Carniero Hetka  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Shehryar Iqbal  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Dirk Kroonen  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Maria Lutterbach  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Graham MacDonald  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   HRH Linus Nto Mbah  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Pragna Hemant Mehta  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Rajesh Mishra  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Carlos Obando  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Muzamil Shaikhani  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Richard Simon  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Justin Singh  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Maxim Smolentsev  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Antony Sutton  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Lin Thi Thuy Pham  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Felipe Accioly Vieira  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Martin Walsh  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Tongyi Wang  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Wei Wang  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Stephen Webster  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Erich Wieland  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   David Wooding  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Guangyi Xiong  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                 Defendant(s)
                                                   James Candido  (David R. Groff)
                                                   Brent Raymond  (David R. Groff)
                                                   State of Vermont Agency of  (David R. Groff)
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Benjamin Daniel Battles
                                                   Earl F. Fechter
                                                   Kate T. Gallagher
                                                   William E. Griffin
                                                   Chandler W. Matson

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Jun. 26


Cases heard by Teachout, Mary M.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Jun. 26                               Sutton et al vs. The Vermont Regional Center et al
8:30 AM                                          100-5-17 Lecv/Civil
Lamoille Superior Courtroom #2                   Jury Trial
                                                 Plaintiff(s)
                                                   Fatime Abdel-Fakhara  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   George S. Bassily  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Robert Connors  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Charmaine Enslin  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Xiaofeng Feng  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Mauricio Esteban Garcia Giraldo  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Jared Grestoni  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   William Handley  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   David Herring  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Sylvana Carniero Hetka  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Shehryar Iqbal  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Dirk Kroonen  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Maria Lutterbach  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Graham MacDonald  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   HRH Linus Nto Mbah  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Pragna Hemant Mehta  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Rajesh Mishra  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Carlos Obando  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Muzamil Shaikhani  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Richard Simon  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Justin Singh  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Maxim Smolentsev  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Antony Sutton  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Lin Thi Thuy Pham  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Felipe Accioly Vieira  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Martin Walsh  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Tongyi Wang  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Wei Wang  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Stephen Webster  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Erich Wieland  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   David Wooding  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Guangyi Xiong  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                 Defendant(s)
                                                   James Candido  (David R. Groff)
                                                   Brent Raymond  (David R. Groff)
                                                   State of Vermont Agency of  (David R. Groff)
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Benjamin Daniel Battles
                                                   Earl F. Fechter
                                                   Kate T. Gallagher
                                                   William E. Griffin
                                                   Chandler W. Matson

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Jun. 27


Cases heard by Teachout, Mary M.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jun. 27                               Sutton et al vs. The Vermont Regional Center et al
8:30 AM                                          100-5-17 Lecv/Civil
Lamoille Superior Courtroom #2                   Jury Trial
                                                 Plaintiff(s)
                                                   Fatime Abdel-Fakhara  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   George S. Bassily  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Robert Connors  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Charmaine Enslin  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Xiaofeng Feng  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Mauricio Esteban Garcia Giraldo  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Jared Grestoni  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   William Handley  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   David Herring  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Sylvana Carniero Hetka  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Shehryar Iqbal  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Dirk Kroonen  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Maria Lutterbach  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Graham MacDonald  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   HRH Linus Nto Mbah  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Pragna Hemant Mehta  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Rajesh Mishra  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Carlos Obando  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Muzamil Shaikhani  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Richard Simon  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Justin Singh  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Maxim Smolentsev  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Antony Sutton  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Lin Thi Thuy Pham  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Felipe Accioly Vieira  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Martin Walsh  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Tongyi Wang  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Wei Wang  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Stephen Webster  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Erich Wieland  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   David Wooding  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Guangyi Xiong  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                 Defendant(s)
                                                   James Candido  (David R. Groff)
                                                   Brent Raymond  (David R. Groff)
                                                   State of Vermont Agency of  (David R. Groff)
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Benjamin Daniel Battles
                                                   Earl F. Fechter
                                                   Kate T. Gallagher
                                                   William E. Griffin
                                                   Chandler W. Matson

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Jun. 28


Cases heard by Teachout, Mary M.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jun. 28                               Sutton et al vs. The Vermont Regional Center et al
8:30 AM                                          100-5-17 Lecv/Civil
Lamoille Superior Courtroom #2                   Jury Trial
                                                 Plaintiff(s)
                                                   Fatime Abdel-Fakhara  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   George S. Bassily  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Robert Connors  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Charmaine Enslin  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Xiaofeng Feng  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Mauricio Esteban Garcia Giraldo  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Jared Grestoni  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   William Handley  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   David Herring  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Sylvana Carniero Hetka  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Shehryar Iqbal  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Dirk Kroonen  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Maria Lutterbach  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Graham MacDonald  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   HRH Linus Nto Mbah  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Pragna Hemant Mehta  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Rajesh Mishra  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Carlos Obando  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Muzamil Shaikhani  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Richard Simon  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Justin Singh  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Maxim Smolentsev  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Antony Sutton  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Lin Thi Thuy Pham  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Felipe Accioly Vieira  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Martin Walsh  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Tongyi Wang  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Wei Wang  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Stephen Webster  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Erich Wieland  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   David Wooding  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Guangyi Xiong  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                 Defendant(s)
                                                   James Candido  (David R. Groff)
                                                   Brent Raymond  (David R. Groff)
                                                   State of Vermont Agency of  (David R. Groff)
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Benjamin Daniel Battles
                                                   Earl F. Fechter
                                                   Kate T. Gallagher
                                                   William E. Griffin
                                                   Chandler W. Matson

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Jun. 29


Cases heard by Teachout, Mary M.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jun. 29                               Sutton et al vs. The Vermont Regional Center et al
8:30 AM                                          100-5-17 Lecv/Civil
Lamoille Superior Courtroom #2                   Jury Trial
                                                 Plaintiff(s)
                                                   Fatime Abdel-Fakhara  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   George S. Bassily  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Robert Connors  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Charmaine Enslin  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Xiaofeng Feng  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Mauricio Esteban Garcia Giraldo  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Jared Grestoni  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   William Handley  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   David Herring  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Sylvana Carniero Hetka  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Shehryar Iqbal  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Dirk Kroonen  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Maria Lutterbach  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Graham MacDonald  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   HRH Linus Nto Mbah  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Pragna Hemant Mehta  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Rajesh Mishra  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Carlos Obando  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Muzamil Shaikhani  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Richard Simon  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Justin Singh  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Maxim Smolentsev  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Antony Sutton  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Lin Thi Thuy Pham  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Felipe Accioly Vieira  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Martin Walsh  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Tongyi Wang  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Wei Wang  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Stephen Webster  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Erich Wieland  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   David Wooding  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Guangyi Xiong  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                 Defendant(s)
                                                   James Candido  (David R. Groff)
                                                   Brent Raymond  (David R. Groff)
                                                   State of Vermont Agency of  (David R. Groff)
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Benjamin Daniel Battles
                                                   Earl F. Fechter
                                                   Kate T. Gallagher
                                                   William E. Griffin
                                                   Chandler W. Matson

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Jun. 30


Cases heard by Teachout, Mary M.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Jun. 30                               Sutton et al vs. The Vermont Regional Center et al
8:30 AM                                          100-5-17 Lecv/Civil
Lamoille Superior Courtroom #2                   Jury Trial
                                                 Plaintiff(s)
                                                   Fatime Abdel-Fakhara  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   George S. Bassily  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Robert Connors  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Charmaine Enslin  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Xiaofeng Feng  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Mauricio Esteban Garcia Giraldo  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Jared Grestoni  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   William Handley  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   David Herring  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Sylvana Carniero Hetka  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Shehryar Iqbal  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Dirk Kroonen  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Maria Lutterbach  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Graham MacDonald  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   HRH Linus Nto Mbah  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Pragna Hemant Mehta  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Rajesh Mishra  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Carlos Obando  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Muzamil Shaikhani  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Richard Simon  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Justin Singh  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Maxim Smolentsev  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Antony Sutton  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Lin Thi Thuy Pham  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Felipe Accioly Vieira  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Martin Walsh  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Tongyi Wang  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Wei Wang  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Stephen Webster  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Erich Wieland  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   David Wooding  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                   Guangyi Xiong  (Russell D. Barr)
                                                 Defendant(s)
                                                   James Candido  (David R. Groff)
                                                   Brent Raymond  (David R. Groff)
                                                   State of Vermont Agency of  (David R. Groff)
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Benjamin Daniel Battles
                                                   Earl F. Fechter
                                                   Kate T. Gallagher
                                                   William E. Griffin
                                                   Chandler W. Matson

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Jul. 3


Cases heard by Richardson, Daniel P.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Jul.  3                               Midland Credit Management Inc. v. Lee Carriere
8:30 AM                                          22-SC-03090/Small Claims
Lamoille Superior Courtroom #1                   Small Claims Merits Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff(s)
                                                   Midland Credit Management Inc.  (Gregory Scott Nagurney)
                                                 Defendant(s)
                                                   Lee J Carriere

Monday,    Jul.  3                               Lauren Droege v. George Rogers
9:00 AM                                          21-SC-01660/Small Claims
Lamoille Superior Courtroom #1                   Small Claims Merits Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff(s)
                                                   Lauren Droege
                                                 Defendant(s)
                                                   George Rogers

Monday,    Jul.  3                               Sean Hebert v. Jessie Underwood
11:00 AM                                         22-SC-03324/Small Claims
Lamoille Superior Courtroom #1                   Small Claims Merits Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff(s)
                                                   Sean C Hebert
                                                 Defendant(s)
                                                   Jessie L Underwood

Monday,    Jul.  3                               Jefferson Capital Systems, LLC vs. Griggs
11:30 AM                                         185-9-19 Lesc/Small Claims
Lamoille Superior Courtroom #1                   Small Claims Trustee Process Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff(s)
                                                   Jefferson Capital Systems, LLC  (Michael Kevin Williams)
                                                 Trustee
                                                   Cusson's Tax Prep & Accounting
                                                 Defendant(s)
                                                   Amy L Griggs

Monday,    Jul.  3                               Madonna Parker v. Archer Insurance
1:00 PM                                          22-SC-03579/Small Claims
Lamoille Superior Courtroom #1                   Small Claims Merits Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff(s)
                                                   Madonna H Parker
                                                 Defendant(s)
                                                   Archer Insurance  (Alexandra E. Edelman)

Monday,    Jul.  3                               Cavalry SPV  I, LLC as Assignee of CAPITAL ONE BAN
1:30 PM                                          22-SC-03109/Small Claims
Lamoille Superior Courtroom #1                   Small Claims Merits Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff(s)
                                                   Cavalry SPV  I, LLC as Assignee of CAPITAL ONE BANK (USA), N.A.  (Gregory Scott Nagurney)
                                                 Defendant(s)
                                                   Joseph A King

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Jul. 11


Cases heard by Richardson, Daniel P.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jul. 11                               Ashley Stone v. Dale Johnson
8:30 AM                                          21-CV-03277/Civil
Lamoille Superior Courtroom #1                   Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff(s)
                                                   Ashley Stone  (Michael J. Sabbeth)
                                                 Defendant(s)
                                                   Dale Johnson  (David Polow)
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Daniel L. Burchard
                                                   Susan J. Flynn
                                                   Sean P. Noonan
                                                 Mediator
                                                   James Spink  (James W. Spink)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Aug. 7


Cases heard by Richardson, Daniel P.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Aug.  7                               Department of Labor, State of Vermont v. Country S
8:30 AM                                          22-SC-01781/Small Claims
Lamoille Superior Courtroom #1                   Small Claims Merits Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff(s)
                                                   Department of Labor, State of Vermont  (Rebecca L. Smith)
                                                 Defendant(s)
                                                   Country Style Carpentry, LLC

Monday,    Aug.  7                               Midland Funding, LLC v. Caitlin Brace
9:00 AM                                          22-SC-00419/Small Claims
Lamoille Superior Courtroom #1                   Small Claims Merits Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff(s)
                                                   Midland Funding, LLC  (Gregory Scott Nagurney)
                                                 Defendant(s)
                                                   Caitlin Brace

Monday,    Aug.  7                               Robert Volk v. Grunts Move Junk & Moving
9:30 AM                                          22-SC-00424/Small Claims
Lamoille Superior Courtroom #1                   Small Claims Merits Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff(s)
                                                   Robert Volk
                                                 Defendant(s)
                                                   Grunts Move Junk & Moving

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------