Court Calendar for
Orange Family Division

5 Court Street · Chelsea, VT 05038
(802) 685-4610

As of Jun 18 05:30 am


Cases Set for Monday, Jun. 21


Cases heard by Flynn, Daniel

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Jun. 21                               Charles Sawyer, II v. Ericka Stallings
9:00 AM                                          20-DM-00072/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Charles Sawyer II
                                                 Defendant, Ericka Stallings

Monday,    Jun. 21                               Ronald Huard, III v. Kalynn Roya
2:00 PM                                          20-DM-00496/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Ronald A. Huard III  (Brittany A. LaBerge)
                                                 Defendant, Kalynn S. Roya  (Sarah R. Miller)

Monday,    Jun. 21                               Crystal Dermody-Waldo v. Ronald Waldo
3:00 PM                                          20-DM-00468/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 Plaintiff, Crystal Dermody-Waldo  (Lawrence Edward Myer)
                                                 Defendant, Ronald A Waldo  (Evan Chadwick)
                                                 Interested Party, Justine (legal intern for Def) Cavacas

Monday,    Jun. 21                               Cherylanne Linares v Dario Linares
3:15 PM                                          20-DM-00482/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 Plaintiff, Cherylanne P. Linares  (Austin R. Gray)
                                                 Defendant, Dario Linares  (Tristan C. Larson)

Cases heard by Zonay, Thomas A.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Jun. 21                               Butterfield vs. Jaramillo
9:00 AM                                          51-3-19 Oedm/Domestic
Courtroom 1                                      Contested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Blair Butterfield  (Allison A. Ericson)
                                                 Defendant, Hernando Jaramillo

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Jun. 22


Cases heard by Valentine, Magistrate Brian

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jun. 22                               Milone vs. Ralph
9:00 AM                                          30-2-02 Oedm/Domestic
Courtroom 2                                      Magistrate Contempt Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Trista L. Milone
                                                 Defendant, Michael J. Ralph
                                                 Intervenor, Office of Child Support Central Region  (John P. Wirth)

Tuesday,   Jun. 22                               McConnell vs. Hodgdon
10:00 AM                                         180-11-14 Oedm/Domestic
Courtroom 2                                      Magistrate Contempt Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Kierstan McConnell
                                                 Defendant, Kevin Hodgdon
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Central Region  (John P. Wirth)

Tuesday,   Jun. 22                               Brick vs. Brick
11:00 AM                                         128-11-18 Oedm/Domestic
Courtroom 2                                      Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Autumn Brick
                                                 Defendant, Zachary Brick
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Central Region

Tuesday,   Jun. 22                               Bourgeois vs. Kill
1:00 PM                                          131-6-01 Oedm/Domestic
Courtroom 2                                      Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Katie Lynn Bourgeois
                                                 Defendant, Douglas Kill
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Central Region

Tuesday,   Jun. 22                               Manson (Kendall) vs. Kendall
2:00 PM                                          90-6-06 Oedm/Domestic
Courtroom 2                                      Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Shainna Manson (Kendall)
                                                 Defendant, Silas James Kendall
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Central Region

Tuesday,   Jun. 22                               Davis vs. Manning
3:00 PM                                          131-8-08 Oedm/Domestic
Courtroom 2                                      Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Kimberly L. Davis
                                                 Defendant, Richard A. Manning
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Central Region

Cases heard by Zonay, Thomas A.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jun. 22
08:00 AM                                         Relief From Abuse Hearing
Courtroom 1                                      21-FA-01369

Tuesday,   Jun. 22
08:30 AM                                         Relief From Abuse Hearing
Courtroom 1                                      21-FA-01413

Tuesday,   Jun. 22                               Brian Chaffee v. Jennifer Chaffee
10:30 AM                                         20-DM-00441/Domestic
Courtroom 1                                      Telephone Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Brian C Chaffee  (Susan M. Ellwood)
                                                 Defendant, Jennifer L Chaffee  (Boolie L. Sluka)

Tuesday,   Jun. 22                               Deborah Dobrich v Carlo Dobrich
11:00 AM                                         21-DM-00131/Domestic
Courtroom 1                                      Telephone Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Deborah L Dobrich  (Eugene F. Rakow)
                                                 Defendant, Carlo D Dobrich  (Evan Chadwick)

Tuesday,   Jun. 22                               Lumbra vs. Lumbra
11:30 AM                                         126-9-19 Oedm/Domestic
Courtroom 1                                      Telephone Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Susan L. Lumbra  (Donald P. LoCascio)
                                                 Defendant, Paul D. Lumbra  (Todd C. Steadman)

Tuesday,   Jun. 22                               Katlin Wheatley (Burnor) v. Jay Mullen
1:00 PM                                          20-DM-00253/Domestic
Courtroom 1                                      Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Katlin Wheatley (Burnor)
                                                 Defendant, Jay Mullen  (Kevin M. Volz)

Tuesday,   Jun. 22                               Lefevre vs. Lefevre
1:30 PM                                          93-8-18 Oedm/Domestic
Courtroom 1                                      Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Kimberly Lefevre
                                                 Defendant, David P Lefevre  (Brad W. Wilder)

Tuesday,   Jun. 22                               Erickson vs. Erickson
2:00 PM                                          140-11-16 Oedm/Domestic
Courtroom 1                                      Motion Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Nancy J. Erickson  (Charles S. Martin)
                                                 Defendant, Robert C. Erickson  (Susan M. Ellwood)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Jun. 28


Cases heard by Flynn, Daniel

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Jun. 28                               Gene Welch v. Jennifer Welch
9:00 AM                                          20-DM-00484/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Gene E. Welch
                                                 Defendant, Jennifer Welch

Monday,    Jun. 28                               John May v. Pauline May
10:00 AM                                         21-DM-00396/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, John May
                                                 Defendant, Pauline May

Monday,    Jun. 28                               Conner Jacobs v. Abigail Cummings
11:00 AM                                         21-DM-00481/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Conner P Jacobs
                                                 Defendant, Abigail J Cummings

Monday,    Jun. 28                               Amy Bogardus v. Michael Bogardus
2:00 PM                                          21-DM-00200/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Amy J Bogardus  (Nikki D. South)
                                                 Defendant, Michael S Bogardus  (Nanci A. Smith)

Monday,    Jun. 28                               Mark Richardson v Sherri Richardson
3:00 PM                                          20-DM-00796/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 Plaintiff, Mark K Richardson  (Evan Chadwick)
                                                 Defendant, Sherri L Richardson  (Jordana M. Levine)

Cases heard by Zonay, Thomas A.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Jun. 28                               Danny Smith v Gina Smith
9:00 AM                                          14-1-19 Oedm/Domestic
Courtroom 1                                      Contested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Danny R. Smith  (Allison A. Ericson)
                                                 Defendant, Gina Smith  (Elizabeth A. Kruska)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Jun. 29


Cases heard by Valentine, Magistrate Brian

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jun. 29                               Coburn vs. Churchill
9:00 AM                                          161-9-05 Oedm/Domestic
Courtroom 2                                      Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Shaylyn M. Coburn
                                                 Defendant, Steve A. Churchill
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Central Region

Tuesday,   Jun. 29                               Dessureau vs. Beauchene (Dessureau)
10:00 AM                                         174-11-14 Oedm/Domestic
Courtroom 2                                      Magistrate Child Support Modification Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Christopher D. Dessureau
                                                 Defendant, Heather R. Beauchene (Dessureau)
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Central Region

Tuesday,   Jun. 29                               Chas Burbank v. Samantha Kenney
11:00 AM                                         20-DM-00055/Domestic
Courtroom 2                                      Magistrate Miscellaneous Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Chas Michael Burbank
                                                 Defendant, Samantha M Kenney

Tuesday,   Jun. 29                               Keenan (Hayes) vs. Braley
1:00 PM                                          185-11-06 Oedm/Domestic
Courtroom 2                                      Magistrate Contempt Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Jessica Keenan (Hayes)
                                                 Defendant, Craig E. Braley
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Central Region

Tuesday,   Jun. 29                               Driscoll (Bridges) vs Blodgett
2:00 PM                                          83-5-13 Oedm/Domestic
Courtroom 2                                      Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Jessica Driscoll (Bridges)
                                                 Defendant, Joey Blodgett
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Central Region
                                                 Interested Party, Joy Driscoll

Tuesday,   Jun. 29                               Smith vs. Smith
3:00 PM                                          173-12-19 Oedm/Domestic
Courtroom 2                                      Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Chelsea Smith
                                                 Defendant, Michael J. Smith
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Central Region

Cases heard by Zonay, Thomas A.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jun. 29                               Comstock vs. Duranleau
10:30 AM                                         14-1-20 Oedm/Domestic
Courtroom 1                                      Telephone Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Ryan Peter Comstock  (Andrew M. Pappone)
                                                 Defendant, Deirdre Duranleau  (Margaret B. York)
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support  (John P. Wirth)

Tuesday,   Jun. 29                               Brynjarsdottir Brickner vs. Brickner
3:00 PM                                          107-7-14 Oedm/Domestic
Courtroom 1                                      Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Sigrun Brynjarsdottir  (Sheilagh C. Smith)
                                                 Defendant, Jason A. Brickner  (Donald P. LoCascio)
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Central Region

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Jun. 30


Cases heard by Harris, Michael J.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jun. 30
08:30 AM                                         Relief From Abuse Hearing
Courtroom 2                                      21-FA-00370

Wednesday, Jun. 30                               St. Peter vs. Hughlett
8:30 AM                                          93-7-17 Oedm/Domestic
Courtroom 2                                      Parental Rights & Responsibilities Final Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Sara Beth St. Peter  (Patricia G. Benelli)
                                                 Defendant, Abbott Hughlett  (Peter G. Anderson)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro  (Thomas Joseph Allingham)
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   William C. Dagger
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Sue Buckley

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Jul. 1


Cases heard by Zonay, Thomas A.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jul.  1                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          21-JV-00340/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Courtroom 1                                      Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Dickson H. Corbett)
                                                 Juvenile  (James M. LaMonda)
                                                 Father  (Daniel M. Sedon)
                                                 Mother

Thursday,  Jul.  1                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:00 AM                                         20-JV-00065/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Courtroom 1                                      Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Dickson H. Corbett)
                                                 Juvenile  (Daniel M. Sedon)
                                                 DCF, DCF Hartford
                                                 Father  (James M. LaMonda)
                                                 Mother  (Colin Seaman)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Joshua Powers

Thursday,  Jul.  1                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:00 AM                                         20-JV-00066/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Courtroom 1                                      Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Dickson H. Corbett)
                                                 Juvenile  (Daniel M. Sedon)
                                                 DCF, DCF Hartford
                                                 Father  (James M. LaMonda)
                                                 Mother  (Colin Seaman)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Joshua Powers

Thursday,  Jul.  1                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:30 AM                                         21-JV-00192/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Courtroom 1                                      Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Dickson H. Corbett)
                                                 Juvenile  (Daniel M. Sedon)
                                                 Parent/Guardian/Custodian  (Colin Seaman)
                                                 Parent/Guardian/Custodian  (Colin Seaman)

Thursday,  Jul.  1                               Juvenile Confidential Case
1:30 PM                                          20-JV-00359/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Courtroom 1                                      Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kristin Gozzi)
                                                 Juvenile  (Daniel M. Sedon)
                                                 DCF, WRJ Office Dept of Children & Families
                                                 Parent/Guardian/Custodian
                                                 Parent/Guardian/Custodian
                                                 Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Jul.  1                               Juvenile Confidential Case
2:00 PM                                          21-JV-00042/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Courtroom 1                                      Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Dickson H. Corbett)
                                                 Juvenile  (Daniel M. Sedon)
                                                 DCF, WRJ Office Dept of Children & Families
                                                 Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Jul.  1                               Juvenile Confidential Case
2:30 PM                                          21-JV-00338/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Courtroom 1                                      Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Dickson H. Corbett)
                                                 Petitioner
                                                 Juvenile  (Daniel M. Sedon)
                                                 Father
                                                 Mother

Thursday,  Jul.  1                               Juvenile Confidential Case
3:00 PM                                          20-JV-00460/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Courtroom 1                                      Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Dickson H. Corbett)
                                                 Juvenile  (Michael K. Shane)
                                                 DCF, DCF Barre
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Maryann Zavez
                                                 Parent/Guardian/Custodian
                                                 Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Jul.  1                               Juvenile Confidential Case
3:30 PM                                          21-JV-00457/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Courtroom 1                                      Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Dickson H. Corbett)
                                                 Petitioner
                                                 Juvenile  (Daniel M. Sedon)
                                                 Mother
                                                 Victim's Advocate

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Jul. 6


Cases heard by Valentine, Acting Judge Brian

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jul.  6
09:30 AM                                         Relief From Abuse Hearing
Courtroom 1                                      20-FA-00111

Cases heard by Flynn, Daniel

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jul.  6                               Fellows vs. Daniels
9:00 AM                                          86-6-19 Oedm/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Scott D. Fellows
                                                 Defendant, Crystal Daniels
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Central Region

Tuesday,   Jul.  6                               Mark Caron vs. Tracie Zieller
10:00 AM                                         21-DM-01052/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Mark Anthony Caron
                                                 Defendant, Tracie L. Zieller
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Amanda Mowle)

Tuesday,   Jul.  6                               Stallings vs. Emerson
11:00 AM                                         75-5-19 Oedm/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference OCS
                                                 Plaintiff, Ericka Stallings
                                                 Defendant, Jefferey A. Emerson Sr.
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Central Region  (John P. Wirth)

Tuesday,   Jul.  6                               Shaw vs. Herring
1:00 PM                                          67-5-17 Oedm/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference
                                                 Guardian, Patricia Mastic
                                                 Plaintiff, Talya L. Shaw
                                                 Defendant, Chad Herring
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Central Region

Tuesday,   Jul.  6                               Iain Thurston v. Kerstin Whitman
3:00 PM                                          20-DM-00606/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference OCS
                                                 Plaintiff, Iain Thurston  (Todd C. Steadman)
                                                 Defendant, Kerstin Whitman  (Brittany A. LaBerge)
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Central Region

Cases heard by Valentine, Magistrate Brian

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jul.  6                               White vs. Miller
1:00 PM                                          138-11-18 Oedm/Domestic
Courtroom 2                                      Magistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Samuel White  (Amy K. Butler)
                                                 Defendant, Robin Miller
                                                 Interested Party, Sherman Gillum

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Jul. 8


Cases heard by Valentine, Magistrate Brian

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jul.  8                               Burrece vs. Hawkins
1:00 PM                                          109-7-11 Oedm/Domestic
Courtroom 2                                      Magistrate Child Support Modification Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Lisa L. Burrece
                                                 Defendant, Nicholis Hawkins Sr.
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Central Region

Thursday,  Jul.  8                               Robinson vs. Rogers
3:00 PM                                          78-5-05 Oedm/Domestic
Courtroom 2                                      Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Donna Colson (Robinson)
                                                 Defendant, Mark Rogers II
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Central Region

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Jul. 12


Cases heard by Flynn, Daniel

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Jul. 12                               Keith Bowman v Dorothy Bowman
9:00 AM                                          21-DM-00634/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Keith Bowman  (Todd C. Steadman)
                                                 Defendant, Dorothy Bowman  (Allison A. Ericson)

Monday,    Jul. 12                               Brittanie Moore v. Preston Moore
10:00 AM                                         21-DM-01049/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Brittanie P Moore
                                                 Defendant, Preston A Moore

Monday,    Jul. 12                               Katherine Tolbert v. Samuel Tolbert
11:00 AM                                         20-DM-00822/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Katherine Tolbert
                                                 Defendant, Samuel Tolbert

Cases heard by Zonay, Thomas A.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Jul. 12                               Haskins vs. Hines
9:00 AM                                          171-10-12 Oedm/Domestic
Courtroom 1                                      Parental Rights & Responsibilities Modification He
                                                 Plaintiff, Jennifer R. Haskins  (Wynona I. Ward)
                                                 Defendant, William J. Hines  (Nikki D. South)
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Central Region

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Jul. 13


Cases heard by Valentine, Magistrate Brian

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jul. 13                               Soule vs. Rikert
9:00 AM                                          104-5-01 Oedm/Domestic
Courtroom 2                                      Magistrate Miscellaneous Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Elizabeth Soule
                                                 Defendant, Matthew H. Rikert
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Central Region  (John P. Wirth)

Tuesday,   Jul. 13                               Monmaney (Jones) VS. Jones
10:00 AM                                         98-8-18 Oedm/Domestic
Courtroom 2                                      Magistrate Child Support Review Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Kimberly Monmaney (Jones)
                                                 Defendant, Douglas Jones II
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Central Region

Tuesday,   Jul. 13                               Towle vs. Cook
11:00 AM                                         1-1-18 Oedm/Domestic
Courtroom 2                                      Evidentiary Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Alison Towle  (Sheilagh C. Smith)
                                                 Defendant, Chas P. Cook
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Central Region  (John P. Wirth)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Richard Bressett
                                                 Parent Coordinator, Boolie Sluka  (Boolie L. Sluka)

Tuesday,   Jul. 13                               Wilfred Allard, Jr. v. Angel Allard
1:00 PM                                          20-DM-00229/Domestic
Courtroom 2                                      Telephone Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Wilfred Allard Jr.  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                                 Defendant, Angel M. Allard  (Todd C. Steadman)

Tuesday,   Jul. 13                               Underwood vs. Bielecki
2:00 PM                                          211-10-92 Oedm/Domestic
Courtroom 2                                      Magistrate Child Support Modification Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Susan B. Underwood
                                                 Defendant, Mark Steven Bielecki
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Central Region

Cases heard by Zonay, Thomas A.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jul. 13                               Little Guida vs. Guida
10:00 AM                                         35-3-17 Oedm/Domestic
Courtroom 1                                      Contempt Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Nicole Little Guida  (Michelle Donnelly)
                                                 Defendant, Adam Guida

Tuesday,   Jul. 13                               Scott Weston v. Anne Rooney-Ball, James Ball
10:30 AM                                         21-DM-00002/Domestic
Courtroom 1                                      Pre Trial Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Scott A Weston  (Eric G. Parker)
                                                 Defendant, James T. Ball  (Charles S. Martin)
                                                 Defendant, Anne M Rooney-Ball  (Charles S. Martin)

Tuesday,   Jul. 13                               Russo vs. Russo
11:00 AM                                         141-10-17 Oedm/Domestic
Courtroom 1                                      Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Chad Russo  (Amanda Hemley Paulino)
                                                 Defendant, Jessica Russo  (Charles S. Martin)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Dick Bressett
                                                 Minor  (Lawrence Edward Myer)
                                                 Minor  (Lawrence Edward Myer)

Tuesday,   Jul. 13                               Kylie DeVito Zubkoff v Gregory Haggarty #76340
11:30 AM                                         20-DM-00265/Domestic
Courtroom 1                                      Telephone Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Kylie DeVito Zubkoff  (Allison A. Ericson)
                                                 Defendant, Gregory Mark Haggarty #76340
                                                 Caseworker, Michael Groner

Tuesday,   Jul. 13                               Butterfield vs. Bent
1:00 PM                                          4-1-18 Oedm/Domestic
Courtroom 1                                      Telephone Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Felisha Butterfield
                                                 Defendant, Shon Bent  (Robb Spensley)
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Central Region
                                                 Interested Party, Adam Bindrum  (David L. Cleary)
                                                 Interested Party, DCF  (Megan B. Campbell)

Tuesday,   Jul. 13                               Traudt vs. Traudt
1:30 PM                                          154-9-08 Oedm/Domestic
Courtroom 1                                      Motion Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Scott Traudt  (Stacey A. Adamski)
                                                 Defendant, Victoria Traudt  (Todd C. Steadman)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Jul. 15


Cases heard by Zonay, Thomas A.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jul. 15                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          21-JV-00767/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Courtroom 1                                      Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Dickson H. Corbett)
                                                 Juvenile  (Michael K. Shane)
                                                 DCF, WRJ Office Dept of Children & Families
                                                 Department of Corrections
                                                 Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Jul. 15                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:30 AM                                          21-JV-00375/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Courtroom 1                                      Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Guardian
                                                 Petitioner  (Dickson H. Corbett)
                                                 Juvenile  (Austin R. Gray)
                                                 DCF, DCF Barre
                                                 DCF Worker, Benjamin Franks
                                                 Father  (Daniel M. Sedon)
                                                 Mother  (James M. LaMonda)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Martin I Frank

Thursday,  Jul. 15                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:30 AM                                          21-JV-00376/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Courtroom 1                                      Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Guardian
                                                 Petitioner  (Dickson H. Corbett)
                                                 Juvenile  (Austin R. Gray)
                                                 DCF, DCF Barre
                                                 DCF Worker, Benjamin Franks
                                                 Father  (Daniel M. Sedon)
                                                 Mother  (James M. LaMonda)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Martin I Frank

Thursday,  Jul. 15                               Juvenile Confidential Case
11:30 AM                                         21-JV-00570/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Courtroom 1                                      Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Dickson H. Corbett)
                                                 Juvenile  (Daniel M. Sedon)
                                                 DCF, Maureen Myrick
                                                 Father  (Austin R. Gray)
                                                 Mother  (James M. LaMonda)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Mark McKeon

Thursday,  Jul. 15                               Juvenile Confidential Case
1:30 PM                                          20-JV-00063/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Courtroom 1                                      Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Dickson H. Corbett)
                                                 Juvenile  (Austin R. Gray)
                                                 DCF, Brooke Bergeron
                                                 Father  (Colin Seaman)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Joshua Powers
                                                 Parent/Guardian/Custodian
                                                 Parent/Guardian/Custodian

Thursday,  Jul. 15                               Juvenile Confidential Case
2:00 PM                                          21-JV-00728/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Courtroom 1                                      Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Dickson H. Corbett)
                                                 Juvenile  (Austin R. Gray)
                                                 Mother  (Sandra A. Nelson)

Thursday,  Jul. 15                               Juvenile Confidential Case
2:00 PM                                          21-JV-00729/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Courtroom 1                                      Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Dickson H. Corbett)
                                                 Juvenile  (Austin R. Gray)
                                                 Mother  (Sandra A. Nelson)

Thursday,  Jul. 15                               Juvenile Confidential Case
2:30 PM                                          20-JV-00294/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Courtroom 1                                      Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Dickson H. Corbett)
                                                 Juvenile  (Daniel M. Sedon)
                                                 DCF, DCF Springfield
                                                 DCF Worker, Karolina Fowler
                                                 Father  (James M. LaMonda)
                                                 Mother  (Austin R. Gray)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Joshua Powers

Thursday,  Jul. 15                               Juvenile Confidential Case
3:00 PM                                          21-JV-00730/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Courtroom 1                                      Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Dickson H. Corbett)
                                                 Juvenile  (James M. LaMonda)
                                                 Mother  (Austin R. Gray)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Jul. 19


Cases heard by Flynn, Daniel

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Jul. 19                               Michelle Hogan v. John Hogan, Jr.
9:00 AM                                          21-DM-01247/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Michelle Kennedy Hogan
                                                 Defendant, John Michael Hogan Jr.

Monday,    Jul. 19                               Christina Baker v Gary Baker
1:00 PM                                          21-DM-00848/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Christina C Baker  (Austin R. Gray)
                                                 Defendant, Gary C. Baker

Monday,    Jul. 19                               Louise Grout v Mark Grout
2:00 PM                                          21-DM-00551/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 Plaintiff, Louise Grout  (Jennifer Ciarlo Pacholek)
                                                 Defendant, Mark Grout  (Austin R. Gray)

Monday,    Jul. 19                               Evelyn Harris v. Matthew Harris
3:00 PM                                          21-DM-01106/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Evelyn E Harris
                                                 Defendant, Matthew Harris

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Jul. 20


Cases heard by Flynn, Daniel

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jul. 20                               Hodgdon vs. Miller
9:00 AM                                          97-7-17 Oedm/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Dan Hodgdon
                                                 Defendant, Heather Miller
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Central Region

Tuesday,   Jul. 20                               Johnson vs. Johnson
10:00 AM                                         21-DM-01117/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Tucker W Johnson
                                                 Defendant, Jessica Johnson
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support SE Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Tuesday,   Jul. 20                               Allsop vs. Poulin
11:00 AM                                         187-11-14 Oedm/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Marlena Allsop
                                                 Defendant, Mark A. Poulin  (Brittany A. LaBerge)
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Central Region
                                                 Other, VT Communication Support

Tuesday,   Jul. 20                               Tabor vs. O'Connell
1:00 PM                                          123-9-17 Oedm/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Paige Wilding-Tabor
                                                 Defendant, Richard T. O'Connell II
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Central Region  (John P. Wirth)

Tuesday,   Jul. 20                               James Macomber v. Jennifer Macomber
2:00 PM                                          21-DM-00271/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference OCS
                                                 Plaintiff, James Macomber  (Charles S. Martin)
                                                 Defendant, Jennifer Macomber
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Central Region

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Jul. 26


Cases heard by Flynn, Daniel

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Jul. 26                               Cassie Blackburne v. Jonathan Ayers
9:00 AM                                          21-DM-00058/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Cassie L Blackburne
                                                 Defendant, Jonathan R. Ayers

Monday,    Jul. 26                               Kathi Terami v. Scott Terami
10:00 AM                                         21-DM-01269/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Kathi Marie Terami
                                                 Defendant, Scott William Terami

Monday,    Jul. 26                               Maclay vs. James
11:00 AM                                         94-7-17 Oedm/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Cassie Maclay
                                                 Defendant, Susan James  (Allison A. Ericson)

Monday,    Jul. 26                               Sarah Cloud v. Brian Townsend
3:00 PM                                          20-DM-00202/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 Plaintiff, Sarah Christine Cloud  (Andrew M. Pappone)
                                                 Defendant, Brian Lawrence Townsend  (Allison A. Ericson)

Cases heard by Zonay, Thomas A.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Jul. 26                               Patricia Clark v Amanda Poquette
9:00 AM                                          50-3-19 Oedm/Domestic
Courtroom 1                                      Contested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Patricia Clark  (Susan M. Ellwood)
                                                 Defendant, Amanda Poquette  (Cynthia L. Broadfoot)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Jul. 27


Cases heard by Valentine, Magistrate Brian

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jul. 27                               Duprey (Stanton) vs. Stanton
9:00 AM                                          6-1-20 Oedm/Domestic
Courtroom 2                                      Magistrate Child Support Modification Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Jennifer Duprey (Stanton)
                                                 Defendant, Christian Stanton
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Central Region

Tuesday,   Jul. 27                               Stover vs. White
10:00 AM                                         195-11-12 Oedm/Domestic
Courtroom 2                                      Magistrate Child Support Modification Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Central Region
                                                 Plaintiff, Sonja Barter
                                                 Defendant, Andrew L. White

Tuesday,   Jul. 27                               Nausadis vs. McKean
11:00 AM                                         1-1-12 Oedm/Domestic
Courtroom 2                                      Magistrate Child Support Modification Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Amber Nausadis
                                                 Defendant, Zackery S. McKean
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Central Region

Tuesday,   Jul. 27                               Benjamin vs. Heathe
1:00 PM                                          63-4-10 Oedm/Domestic
Courtroom 2                                      Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Guardian, Patricia Benjamin
                                                 Plaintiff, Clint Benjamin
                                                 Defendant, Amber N. Heathe
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Central Region  (John P. Wirth)

Tuesday,   Jul. 27                               Faith Hough v. Joshua Hough
2:00 PM                                          20-DM-00338/Domestic
Courtroom 2                                      Magistrate Miscellaneous Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Faith A Hough
                                                 Defendant, Joshua Hough

Tuesday,   Jul. 27                               Amy Boone v. Danny Boone
3:00 PM                                          20-DM-00258/Domestic
Courtroom 2                                      Magistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Amy J Boone
                                                 Defendant, Danny T Boone

Cases heard by Zonay, Thomas A.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jul. 27                               Confidential Case
8:30 AM                                          21-GS-00010/Confidential Case Type
Courtroom 1                                      Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Benjamin Chater)
                                                 Respondent  (Cammie Marie Naylor)
                                                 Office of Public Guardian

Tuesday,   Jul. 27                               Confidential Case
11:00 AM                                         21-JR-00012/Confidential Case Type
Courtroom 1                                      Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Benjamin Chater)
                                                 Petitioner
                                                 Respondent  (Cammie Marie Naylor)
                                                 Guardian

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Jul. 28


Cases heard by McKeeman, Joyce E.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jul. 28                               Melanie Durkee v. Nathan Doody
8:30 AM                                          20-DM-00271/Domestic
Courtroom 2                                      Uncontested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Melanie J Durkee
                                                 Defendant, Nathan D. Doody
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Central Region

Wednesday, Jul. 28                               Heidi Allen v. Joshua Allen
9:00 AM                                          20-DM-00708/Domestic
Courtroom 2                                      Uncontested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Heidi M Allen
                                                 Defendant, Joshua E Allen  (Todd C. Steadman)

Wednesday, Jul. 28                               Mary Wilson v. Andrew Wilson
9:30 AM                                          20-DM-00243/Domestic
Courtroom 2                                      Status Conference/Final Uncontested Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Mary Wilson
                                                 Defendant, Andrew L Wilson

Wednesday, Jul. 28                               Joel Goodrich v. Melissa Goodrich
10:00 AM                                         20-DM-00836/Domestic
Courtroom 2                                      Uncontested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Joel Scott Goodrich
                                                 Defendant, Melissa Goodrich

Wednesday, Jul. 28                               Hannah Combs v. Brandon Combs
10:30 AM                                         21-DM-00103/Domestic
Courtroom 2                                      Uncontested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Hannah M. Combs
                                                 Defendant, Brandon Combs

Wednesday, Jul. 28                               Julie Tenney v. Michael Tenney
11:00 AM                                         20-DM-00802/Domestic
Courtroom 2                                      Uncontested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Julie Tenney
                                                 Defendant, Michael J Tenney

Wednesday, Jul. 28                               Ashley Ziai v. Mash Ziai
11:30 AM                                         24-2-20 Oedm/Domestic
Courtroom 2                                      Uncontested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Ashley Ziai
                                                 Defendant, Mash Ziai
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Central Region

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Jul. 29


Cases heard by Zonay, Thomas A.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jul. 29                               Patricia Clark v Amanda Poquette
9:00 AM                                          50-3-19 Oedm/Domestic
Courtroom 1                                      Contested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Patricia Clark  (Susan M. Ellwood)
                                                 Defendant, Amanda Poquette  (Cynthia L. Broadfoot)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Aug. 2


Cases heard by Flynn, Daniel

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Aug.  2                               Korinne Harvey v. Anthony Harvey
11:00 AM                                         21-DM-00767/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Korinne Harvey  (Wynona I. Ward)
                                                 Defendant, Anthony Harvey

Monday,    Aug.  2                               Jessica Tortora v. Michael Tortora
3:00 PM                                          21-DM-00297/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 Plaintiff, Jessica Tortora
                                                 Defendant, Michael B Tortora  (Amy K. Butler)
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Margaret B. York

Cases heard by Zonay, Thomas A.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Aug.  2                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:00 AM                                         20-JV-00484/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Courtroom 1                                      Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Dickson H. Corbett)
                                                 Juvenile  (Daniel M. Sedon)
                                                 DCF, DCF Barre
                                                 Father  (Austin R. Gray)
                                                 Mother  (James M. LaMonda)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Richard Bressett

Monday,    Aug.  2                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:00 AM                                         20-JV-00485/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Courtroom 1                                      Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Dickson H. Corbett)
                                                 Juvenile  (Daniel M. Sedon)
                                                 DCF, DCF Barre
                                                 Father  (Austin R. Gray)
                                                 Mother  (James M. LaMonda)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Richard Bressett

Monday,    Aug.  2                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:00 AM                                         20-JV-00486/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Courtroom 1                                      Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Dickson H. Corbett)
                                                 Juvenile  (Daniel M. Sedon)
                                                 DCF, DCF Barre
                                                 Father  (Austin R. Gray)
                                                 Mother  (James M. LaMonda)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Richard Bressett

Monday,    Aug.  2                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:30 AM                                         20-JV-00209/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Courtroom 1                                      Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Dickson H. Corbett)
                                                 Juvenile  (James M. LaMonda)
                                                 DCF Worker, Matthew Bergeron
                                                 Father  (Michael K. Shane)
                                                 Mother  (Austin R. Gray)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Joshua Powers

Monday,    Aug.  2                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:30 AM                                         20-JV-00210/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Courtroom 1                                      Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Dickson H. Corbett)
                                                 Juvenile  (James M. LaMonda)
                                                 DCF Worker, Matthew Bergeron
                                                 Father  (Michael K. Shane)
                                                 Mother  (Austin R. Gray)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Joshua Powers

Monday,    Aug.  2                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:30 AM                                         20-JV-00211/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Courtroom 1                                      Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Dickson H. Corbett)
                                                 Juvenile  (James M. LaMonda)
                                                 DCF Worker, Matthew Bergeron
                                                 Father  (Michael K. Shane)
                                                 Mother  (Austin R. Gray)
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   James M. LaMonda
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Joshua Powers

Monday,    Aug.  2                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:30 AM                                         20-JV-00212/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Courtroom 1                                      Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Dickson H. Corbett)
                                                 Juvenile  (James M. LaMonda)
                                                 DCF Worker, Matthew Bergeron
                                                 Father  (Michael K. Shane)
                                                 Mother  (Austin R. Gray)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Joshua Powers

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Aug. 3


Cases heard by Flynn, Daniel

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Aug.  3                               Spencer Bence v. Jody Green
3:00 PM                                          20-DM-00159/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference OCS
                                                 Plaintiff, Spencer G. Bence  (Nancy A. Barbour)
                                                 Defendant, Jody Green  (Walter H. Warner)
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Nancy A. Barbour
                                                   Nancy A. Barbour
                                                 Grandparent, Rex Bence
                                                 Grandparent, Jo-Ellen Messer

Cases heard by Zonay, Thomas A.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Aug.  3                               Woodward vs. Labrecque
10:30 AM                                         276-11-19 Wrdm/Domestic
Courtroom 1                                      Telephone Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Robert Oman Woodward II
                                                 Defendant, Tessa Ann Labrecque

Tuesday,   Aug.  3                               Osmer vs. Osmer
1:00 PM                                          138-9-19 Oedm/Domestic
Courtroom 1                                      Pre Trial Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Brittani Osmer  (Allison A. Ericson)
                                                 Defendant, Jordan Osmer
                                                 DCF, Kathy Hemenway  (Thomas Joseph Allingham)

Tuesday,   Aug.  3                               Rossi vs. Rossi
1:30 PM                                          125-9-19 Oedm/Domestic
Courtroom 1                                      Pre Trial Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Jane Rossi  (Todd C. Steadman)
                                                 Defendant, Louis Rossi  (Amy K. Butler)

Tuesday,   Aug.  3                               Austin Wheatley v. Kayla Townsend
2:00 PM                                          20-DM-00221/Domestic
Courtroom 1                                      Telephone Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Austin W Wheatley
                                                 Defendant, Kayla M Townsend
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Central Region

Tuesday,   Aug.  3                               Kimberly Schmelling v. Daniel Schmelling
2:30 PM                                          20-DM-00518/Domestic
Courtroom 1                                      Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Kimberly A Schmelling
                                                 Defendant, Daniel Schmelling
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Aug. 5


Cases heard by Zonay, Thomas A.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Aug.  5                               Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          21-JR-00015/Confidential Case Type
Courtroom 1                                      Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Benjamin Chater)
                                                 Petitioner
                                                 Respondent  (Cammie Marie Naylor)
                                                 Guardian

Thursday,  Aug.  5                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:00 AM                                         20-JV-00282/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Courtroom 1                                      Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Dickson H. Corbett)
                                                 Juvenile  (Austin R. Gray)
                                                 DCF, DCF St. Johnsbury
                                                 Father  (Colin Seaman)
                                                 Mother  (James M. LaMonda)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Richard Bressett

Thursday,  Aug.  5                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:30 AM                                         17-3-19 Oejv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Courtroom 1                                      Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Dickson H. Corbett)
                                                 Juvenile  (Daniel M. Sedon)
                                                 DCF, Barre Office Dept of Children & Families
                                                 Father  (Austin R. Gray)
                                                 Mother  (James M. LaMonda)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Robin Goodrum gal

Thursday,  Aug.  5                               Juvenile Confidential Case
11:00 AM                                         21-JV-00056/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Courtroom 1                                      Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Dickson H. Corbett)
                                                 Juvenile  (Daniel M. Sedon)
                                                 DCF, Dept of Children & Families
                                                 DCF Worker, Kayla Scelza
                                                 Father  (Austin R. Gray)
                                                 Mother  (James M. LaMonda)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Barbara DeFelice

Thursday,  Aug.  5                               Juvenile Confidential Case
1:00 PM                                          70-11-19 Oejv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Courtroom 1                                      Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Dickson H. Corbett)
                                                 Juvenile  (Daniel M. Sedon)
                                                 DCF, WRJ Office Dept of Children & Families
                                                 Father  (James M. LaMonda)
                                                 Mother  (Austin R. Gray)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Aug. 9


Cases heard by Flynn, Daniel

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Aug.  9                               William Persons v. Grace Persons
3:00 PM                                          21-DM-00039/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 Plaintiff, William Persons  (Andrew M. Pappone)
                                                 Defendant, Grace Persons  (Brittany A. LaBerge)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Aug. 10


Cases heard by Valentine, Magistrate Brian

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Aug. 10                               Cushman vs. Cushman
1:00 PM                                          7-1-20 Oedm/Domestic
Courtroom 2                                      Magistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Joshua Cushman  (Wynona I. Ward)
                                                 Defendant, Alysia Cushman
                                                 Interested Party, Dylan Dukette

Tuesday,   Aug. 10                               Graidi Ainsworth v. Javier Gonzalez Hernandez
2:00 PM                                          20-DM-00132/Domestic
Courtroom 2                                      Magistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Graidi K. Ainsworth  (Sarah R. Miller)
                                                 Defendant, Javier Gonzalez Hernandez  (Austin R. Gray)
                                                 Interpreter, Maria Victoria Johnson

Tuesday,   Aug. 10                               Sarabeth Adams v. Jordan Adams
3:00 PM                                          27-2-19 Oedm/Domestic
Courtroom 2                                      Magistrate Miscellaneous Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Sarabeth K. Adams  (Michelle Donnelly)
                                                 Defendant, Jordan J. Adams

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Aug. 17


Cases heard by Valentine, Magistrate Brian

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Aug. 17                               Lumbra vs. Messier
1:00 PM                                          137-10-17 Oedm/Domestic
Courtroom 2                                      Magistrate Child Support Review Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Lisa Lumbra
                                                 Defendant, Marcel Messier
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Central Region  (John P. Wirth)
                                                 Interested Party, DCF

Tuesday,   Aug. 17                               LeClair vs. LeClair
2:00 PM                                          111-6-12 Oedm/Domestic
Courtroom 2                                      Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Susan LeClair
                                                 Defendant, Nichole LeClair
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Central Region

Tuesday,   Aug. 17                               Barnaby vs. Durkee
3:00 PM                                          114-8-19 Oedm/Domestic
Courtroom 2                                      Motion Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Michael S. Barnaby  (Stephen P. Girdwood)
                                                 Defendant, Jessica Durkee
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Central Region

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Aug. 24


Cases heard by Valentine, Magistrate Brian

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Aug. 24                               DeForge vs. DeForge
9:00 AM                                          132-8-14 Oedm/Domestic
Courtroom 2                                      Magistrate Child Support Modification Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Shelby Townsend (DeForge)
                                                 Defendant, Brian DeForge
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Central Region

Tuesday,   Aug. 24                               Casey vs. Finkle
10:00 AM                                         172-10-02 Oedm/Domestic
Courtroom 2                                      Magistrate Contempt Hearing
                                                 Guardian, Donna Casey
                                                 Plaintiff, Eliza Casey
                                                 Defendant, Douglas J. Finkle Sr.
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Central Region

Tuesday,   Aug. 24                               Miller vs. Spinks
11:00 AM                                         159-9-12 Oedm/Domestic
Courtroom 2                                      Magistrate Contempt Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Christy H. Miller (Spinks)
                                                 Defendant, William J. Spinks
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Central Region  (John P. Wirth)

Tuesday,   Aug. 24                               Armes (Tillson) vs. Sherman
1:00 PM                                          41-3-11 Oedm/Domestic
Courtroom 2                                      Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Tabitha Armes (Tillson)
                                                 Defendant, Cody J. Sherman
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Central Region

Tuesday,   Aug. 24                               Martin vs. Townsend
2:00 PM                                          119-8-03 Oedm/Domestic
Courtroom 2                                      Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Jessica Martin
                                                 Defendant, Michael J. Townsend
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Central Region

Tuesday,   Aug. 24                               Michael Carston v. Kathryn Blow
3:00 PM                                          21-DM-00886/Domestic
Courtroom 2                                      UIFSA
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Central Region  (John P. Wirth)
                                                 Plaintiff, Michael S Carston
                                                 Defendant, Kathryn Blow

Cases heard by Zonay, Thomas A.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Aug. 24                               Pires vs. Murray
10:30 AM                                         95-6-15 Oedm/Domestic
Courtroom 1                                      Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Scott Pires
                                                 Defendant, Jamie E. Ladeau (Murray)
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Central Region

Tuesday,   Aug. 24                               Robert Good, Jr. v. Katherine Good
11:00 AM                                         21-DM-00837/Domestic
Courtroom 1                                      Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Robert K Good Jr.  (Eric G. Parker)
                                                 Defendant, Katherine Good  (Boolie L. Sluka)

Tuesday,   Aug. 24                               Louis Sanborn v. Kristin Squire
11:30 AM                                         21-DM-00466/Domestic
Courtroom 1                                      Motion Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Louis Sanborn
                                                 Defendant, Kristin Squire

Tuesday,   Aug. 24                               Justin Rich v. Rachael Rich
1:00 PM                                          20-DM-00086/Domestic
Courtroom 1                                      Contested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Justin M. Rich  (Marc D. Nemeth)
                                                 Defendant, Rachael Rich  (Wynona I. Ward)
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Central Region  (John P. Wirth)
                                                 Minor  (Wynona I. Ward)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Aug. 26


Cases heard by Zonay, Thomas A.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Aug. 26                               Osmer vs. Osmer
9:00 AM                                          138-9-19 Oedm/Domestic
Courtroom 1                                      Motion Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Brittani Osmer  (Allison A. Ericson)
                                                 Defendant, Jordan Osmer
                                                 DCF, Kathy Hemenway  (Thomas Joseph Allingham)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Aug. 30


Cases heard by Zonay, Thomas A.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Aug. 30                               Shepherd vs. Shangraw
9:00 AM                                          143-9-06 Oedm/Domestic
Courtroom 1                                      Motion Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Eric C. Shepherd
                                                 Defendant, Kayla Tucker Shangraw  (Allison A. Ericson)
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Central Region
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Wynona Ward, Esq gal  (Wynona I. Ward)
                                                 Minor  (Michelle Donnelly)

Monday,    Aug. 30                               Elizabeth Mather v. Nicholas Witham
1:00 PM                                          135-9-19 Oedm/Domestic
Courtroom 1                                      Pre Trial Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Elizabeth Mather  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                                 Defendant, Nicholas Witham  (Stephen P. Girdwood)
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Central Region

Monday,    Aug. 30                               Jarvis vs. Bent
1:30 PM                                          157-11-15 Oedm/Domestic
Courtroom 1                                      Motion Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Alyssa L. Jarvis
                                                 Defendant, Kevin A. Bent
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Central Region

Monday,    Aug. 30                               Lori Elderd v George Elderd
2:00 PM                                          21-DM-00079/Domestic
Courtroom 1                                      Motion Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Lori A Elderd  (Todd C. Steadman)
                                                 Defendant, George D Elderd  (Susan M. Buckholz)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Aug. 31


Cases heard by Valentine, Magistrate Brian

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Aug. 31                               Caitlyn Lamson v. Logan LaPerle
9:00 AM                                          21-DM-00565/Domestic
Courtroom 2                                      Magistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Central Region  (John P. Wirth)
                                                 Plaintiff, Caitlyn J Lamson
                                                 Defendant, Logan M. LaPerle

Tuesday,   Aug. 31                               Noyes vs. Duff
10:00 AM                                         21-DM-00627/Domestic
Courtroom 2                                      Magistrate Modification Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support
                                                 Plaintiff, Merry Noyes
                                                 Defendant, Brian Duff
                                                 Other, No Party Information Provided

Tuesday,   Aug. 31                               Katie Corrigan v. Dustin Corrigan
11:00 AM                                         39-2-19 Oedm/Domestic
Courtroom 2                                      Magistrate Miscellaneous Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Katie A. Corrigan
                                                 Defendant, Dustin R. Corrigan
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Central Region  (John P. Wirth)

Tuesday,   Aug. 31                               Sarazin (Vandeberkt) vs. Vandeberkt
1:00 PM                                          162-12-15 Oedm/Domestic
Courtroom 2                                      Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Tarin Sarazin (Vandeberkt)
                                                 Defendant, Brendan Vandeberkt
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Central Region

Tuesday,   Aug. 31                               Marcroft (Rilling) vs. Rilling
2:00 PM                                          190-10-11 Oedm/Domestic
Courtroom 2                                      Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Jennifer Marcroft (Rilling)
                                                 Defendant, Jeremy Rilling
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Central Region

Tuesday,   Aug. 31                               Hailey Farley v. Hunter Benoit
3:00 PM                                          20-DM-00370/Domestic
Courtroom 2                                      Motion Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Central Region  (John P. Wirth)
                                                 Plaintiff, Hailey Farley
                                                 Defendant, Hunter R Benoit

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Sep. 2


Cases heard by Zonay, Thomas A.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Sep.  2                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:00 AM                                         50-8-18 Oejv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Courtroom 1                                      Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Dickson H. Corbett)
                                                 Juvenile  (Austin R. Gray)
                                                 DCF, Barre Office Dept of Children & Families  (Juliet Dowling)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Sybil Smith

Thursday,  Sep.  2                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:00 AM                                         51-8-18 Oejv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Courtroom 1                                      Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Dickson H. Corbett)
                                                 Juvenile  (Austin R. Gray)
                                                 DCF, Barre Office Dept of Children & Families  (Juliet Dowling)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Sybil Smith

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Sep. 14


Cases heard by Valentine, Magistrate Brian

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Sep. 14                               Racheal Ramos v. Travis Morrill
9:00 AM                                          20-DM-00494/Domestic
Courtroom 2                                      Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Vermont Office of Child Support  (John P. Wirth)
                                                 Plaintiff, Racheal Ramos
                                                 Defendant, Travis L Morrill
                                                 Other, DSS/CSE

Tuesday,   Sep. 14                               Brieonna Bassette v. Laurence Butterfield, III
10:00 AM                                         21-DM-00594/Domestic
Courtroom 2                                      Magistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Brieonna Bassette
                                                 Defendant, Laurence Butterfield III
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Central Region

Tuesday,   Sep. 14                               Stevens vs. Powers
11:00 AM                                         110-7-04 Oedm/Domestic
Courtroom 2                                      Magistrate Modification Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Shaline Stevens
                                                 Defendant, Andrew Powers
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Central Region

Tuesday,   Sep. 14                               Brown (White) vs. Blake
1:00 PM                                          201-12-07 Oedm/Domestic
Courtroom 2                                      Magistrate Child Support Modification Hearing
                                                 Guardian, Patricia Blake
                                                 Plaintiff, Carrie Brown (White)
                                                 Defendant, Michael Blake Jr.
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Central Region

Tuesday,   Sep. 14                               Merrill vs. Osmer
2:00 PM                                          21-DM-01055/Domestic
Courtroom 2                                      Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Kassie Merrill
                                                 Defendant, Chad Osmer
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support SE Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Christin L. Semprebon

Tuesday,   Sep. 14                               Amy Bragg v. Daniel Hawkins
3:00 PM                                          20-DM-00431/Domestic
Courtroom 2                                      Magistrate Miscellaneous Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Central Region  (John P. Wirth)
                                                 Plaintiff, Amy Lyn Bragg
                                                 Defendant, Daniel J Hawkins

Cases heard by Zonay, Thomas A.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Sep. 14                               Jaclyn Osanitsch v. Matthew Osanitsch
10:30 AM                                         20-DM-00138/Domestic
Courtroom 1                                      Pre Trial Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Jaclyn Osanitsch  (Mary McLeod)
                                                 Defendant, Matthew Osanitsch  (Brittany A. LaBerge)

Tuesday,   Sep. 14                               Samuel Rosa v. Amy Rosa
11:00 AM                                         20-DM-00432/Domestic
Courtroom 1                                      Pre Trial Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Samuel Rosa  (Allison A. Ericson)
                                                 Defendant, Amy Maria Rosa  (Amy K. Butler)

Tuesday,   Sep. 14                               Gilmore, Melissa vs. Gilmore, David H.
11:30 AM                                         131-9-19 Oedm/Domestic
Courtroom 1                                      Pre Trial Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Melissa Gilmore
                                                 Defendant, David H. Gilmore
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Central Region  (John P. Wirth)

Tuesday,   Sep. 14                               Erin Bardsley v. Travis Buell
1:00 PM                                          87-7-18 Oedm/Domestic
Courtroom 1                                      Contested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Erin Bardsley  (Scott P. McGee)
                                                 Defendant, Travis T. Buell

Tuesday,   Sep. 14                               Christopher Russell v. Skylar Anderson
2:00 PM                                          20-DM-00726/Domestic
Courtroom 1                                      Telephone Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Christopher C. Russell  (Amber Leah Barber)
                                                 Defendant, Skylar M Anderson  (Lisa M. Werner)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Sep. 16


Cases heard by Zonay, Thomas A.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Sep. 16                               Charles Benjamin v. Alexandra Foley
9:00 AM                                          20-DM-00114/Domestic
Courtroom 1                                      Motion Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Charles M Benjamin
                                                 Defendant, Alexandra A Foley  (Louise M. Koss)
                                                 DCF Worker, Amanda Gearson  (Juliet Dowling)
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support  (John P. Wirth)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Sep. 28


Cases heard by Valentine, Magistrate Brian

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Sep. 28                               DeVerna vs. DeVerna
9:00 AM                                          136-11-18 Oedm/Domestic
Courtroom 2                                      Magistrate Child Support Review Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Rebecca E DeVerna  (Wendy Fitzsimons)
                                                 Defendant, Peter J DeVerna  (Susan M. Ellwood)
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Central Region  (John P. Wirth)

Tuesday,   Sep. 28                               Welch vs. Welch
10:00 AM                                         49-3-13 Oedm/Domestic
Courtroom 2                                      Magistrate Contempt Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Andrea Welch  (Stacey A. Adamski)
                                                 Defendant, Joseph Welch
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Central Region
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Catherine Maria Hayes

Tuesday,   Sep. 28                               Martindale vs. Willey
11:00 AM                                         173-10-13 Oedm/Domestic
Courtroom 2                                      Magistrate Child Support Review Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Traci A. Martindale (Preston)
                                                 Defendant, Patrick A. Willey
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Central Region  (John P. Wirth)

Tuesday,   Sep. 28                               Paye vs. Ladeau
1:00 PM                                          127-9-19 Oedm/Domestic
Courtroom 2                                      Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Guardian, Paula Grant
                                                 Plaintiff, Teera Paye
                                                 Defendant, Chris Ladeau
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Central Region

Tuesday,   Sep. 28                               Dartt vs. Spinks
2:00 PM                                          54-2-15 Wrdm/Domestic
Courtroom 2                                      Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support SE Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 Plaintiff, Ayla Dartt
                                                 Defendant, William J. Spinks

Tuesday,   Sep. 28                               Ann Fredella v. Paul Fredella
3:00 PM                                          20-DM-00615/Domestic
Courtroom 2                                      Motion Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Ann M Fredella  (Susan M. Ellwood)
                                                 Defendant, Paul A Fredella  (James M. LaMonda)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Joshua Powers

Cases heard by Zonay, Thomas A.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Sep. 28                               O'Dell vs. Dixon
10:30 AM                                         75-6-18 Oedm/Domestic
Courtroom 1                                      Contested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Megan L. O'Dell  (Colin Seaman)
                                                 Defendant, James M. Dixon Jr.

Tuesday,   Sep. 28                               Georgi Gravel (Jones) v. Jason Gravel
1:00 PM                                          20-DM-00614/Domestic
Courtroom 1                                      Motion Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Georgi Eva Gravel (Jones)  (Kevin M. Volz)
                                                 Defendant, Jason Wayne Gravel  (Amy K. Butler)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Rachel Hickory
                                                 Minor  (Michelle Donnelly)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Sep. 30


Cases heard by Zonay, Thomas A.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Sep. 30                               Kingsbury vs. Kingsbury
9:00 AM                                          9-1-20 Oedm/Domestic
Courtroom 1                                      Contested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Evan Kingsbury  (Boolie L. Sluka)
                                                 Defendant, Danielle Kingsbury  (Jordana M. Levine)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Oct. 12


Cases heard by Valentine, Magistrate Brian

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Oct. 12                               Hook vs. Luce
9:00 AM                                          84-4-19 Oedm/Domestic
Courtroom 2                                      Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, David Hook
                                                 Defendant, Katelyn Luce
                                                 Intervenor, State of Vermont/Office of Child Support  (John P. Wirth)

Tuesday,   Oct. 12                               Sarah Hicks v. Bryan Eaccarino
10:00 AM                                         21-DM-00690/Domestic
Courtroom 2                                      Magistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Central Region  (John P. Wirth)
                                                 Plaintiff, Sarah A Hicks
                                                 Defendant, Bryan T. Eaccarino

Tuesday,   Oct. 12                               Clark vs. Funk-Clark
11:00 AM                                         151-12-18 Oedm/Domestic
Courtroom 2                                      Magistrate Child Support Deviation Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Chester Clark
                                                 Defendant, Heather Funk-Clark  (Amy K. Butler)
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Central Region

Tuesday,   Oct. 12                               Charles Benjamin v. Alexandra Foley
1:00 PM                                          20-DM-00114/Domestic
Courtroom 2                                      Magistrate Contempt Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Charles M Benjamin
                                                 Defendant, Alexandra A Foley  (Louise M. Koss)
                                                 DCF Worker, Amanda Gearson  (Juliet Dowling)
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support  (John P. Wirth)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Nov. 9


Cases heard by Valentine, Magistrate Brian

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Nov.  9                               Athena Hanson v. Owen Berry
9:00 AM                                          20-DM-00485/Domestic
Courtroom 1                                      Magistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Athena May Hanson  (Charles S. Martin)
                                                 Defendant, Owen Richard Berry  (Boolie L. Sluka)
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   David N. Weinstein

Tuesday,   Nov.  9                               Lisa Coburn v. David Coburn
11:00 AM                                         159-10-19 Oedm/Domestic
Courtroom 1                                      Magistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Lisa Coburn  (Wynona I. Ward)
                                                 Defendant, David S. Coburn  (Lisa A. Wellman-Ally)

Tuesday,   Nov.  9                               William Murphy v. Lisa Murphy
1:00 PM                                          20-DM-00457/Domestic
Courtroom 1                                      Magistrate Miscellaneous Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, William Murphy  (Allison A. Ericson)
                                                 Defendant, Lisa Murphy  (Boolie L. Sluka)

Tuesday,   Nov.  9                               Jenniffer Duprey v. Philip Duprey
3:00 PM                                          20-DM-00108/Domestic
Courtroom 1                                      Contested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Jenniffer Duprey
                                                 Defendant, Philip S. Duprey

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------