Court Calendar for
Orange Family Division

5 Court Street · Chelsea, VT 05038
(802) 685-4610

As of Mar 5 05:30 am


Cases Set for Monday, Mar. 8


Cases heard by Flynn, Daniel

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Mar.  8                               Forrest Blandin v. Melinda Swanson
9:00 AM                                          20-DM-00725/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Forrest Blandin
                                                 Defendant, Melinda K. Swanson  (James M. LaMonda)

Monday,    Mar.  8                               Gene Welch v. Jennifer Welch
10:00 AM                                         20-DM-00484/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Gene E. Welch
                                                 Defendant, Jennifer Welch

Cases heard by Zonay, Thomas A.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Mar.  8                               Jeanne Smith v Lewis Smith
10:30 AM                                         77-5-19 Oedm/Domestic
Courtroom 1                                      Telephone Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Jeanne Smith  (Brittany A. LaBerge)
                                                 Defendant, Lewis Smith  (Allison A. Ericson)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Mar. 9


Cases heard by Kennedy, Acting Judge Kathryn A.C.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Mar.  9
08:00 AM                                         Relief From Abuse Hearing
Courtroom 1                                      20-FA-00678
                                                 21-FA-00341

Tuesday,   Mar.  9
09:00 AM                                         Relief From Abuse Hearing
Courtroom 1                                      21-FA-00303

Tuesday,   Mar.  9                               Confidential Case
10:00 AM                                         21-MH-00143/Confidential Case Type
Courtroom 1                                      Confidential Hearing
                                                 Applicant  (Andrew D Watts)
                                                 Respondent  (Gail Sophrin)
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Andrew D Watts

Cases heard by Valentine, Magistrate Brian

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Mar.  9                               Jaclyn Osanitsch v. Matthew Osanitsch
9:00 AM                                          20-DM-00138/Domestic
Courtroom 2                                      Magistrate Miscellaneous Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Jaclyn Osanitsch  (Mary McLeod)
                                                 Defendant, Matthew Osanitsch  (Brittany A. LaBerge)

Tuesday,   Mar.  9                               Skrill vs. Skrill
10:00 AM                                         169-11-19 Oedm/Domestic
Courtroom 2                                      Magistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Daniel Z. Skrill
                                                 Defendant, Alison Skrill  (Stephen P. Girdwood)

Tuesday,   Mar.  9                               Nathan Locke v. Felicia Muszynski
11:00 AM                                         20-DM-00123/Domestic
Courtroom 2                                      Magistrate Miscellaneous Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Nathan Locke  (Sheilagh C. Smith)
                                                 Defendant, Felicia Muszynski

Tuesday,   Mar.  9                               Brandon Aldrich v. Emily Aldrich
1:00 PM                                          20-DM-00122/Domestic
Courtroom 2                                      Magistrate Miscellaneous Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Brandon L Aldrich
                                                 Defendant, Emily Aldrich

Tuesday,   Mar.  9                               Samuel Rosa v. Amy Rosa
2:00 PM                                          20-DM-00432/Domestic
Courtroom 2                                      Magistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Samuel Rosa  (Allison A. Ericson)
                                                 Defendant, Amy Maria Rosa  (Amy K. Butler)

Tuesday,   Mar.  9                               Bryan Eaccarino v. Amanda Bedell
3:00 PM                                          20-DM-00236/Domestic
Courtroom 2                                      Magistrate Miscellaneous Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Bryan T. Eaccarino
                                                 Defendant, Amanda Bedell

Cases heard by Zonay, Thomas A.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Mar.  9                               Shepherd vs. Shangraw
10:30 AM                                         143-9-06 Oedm/Domestic
Courtroom 1                                      Telephone Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Eric C. Shepherd  (Nikki D. South)
                                                 Defendant, Kayla Tucker Shangraw  (Allison A. Ericson)
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Central Region
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Wynona Ward, Esq gal  (Wynona I. Ward)
                                                 Minor  (Michelle Donnelly)

Tuesday,   Mar.  9                               White vs. Miller
11:00 AM                                         138-11-18 Oedm/Domestic
Courtroom 1                                      Pre Trial Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Samuel White  (Amy K. Butler)
                                                 Defendant, Robin Miller
                                                 Interested Party, Sherman Gillum

Tuesday,   Mar.  9                               Ralph vs. King
11:30 AM                                         69-6-17 Oedm/Domestic
Courtroom 1                                      Motion Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Amanda Ralph
                                                 Defendant, Derrick King
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Central Region

Tuesday,   Mar.  9                               Little Guida vs. Guida
1:00 PM                                          35-3-17 Oedm/Domestic
Courtroom 1                                      Motion Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Nicole Little Guida  (Michelle Donnelly)
                                                 Defendant, Adam Guida

Tuesday,   Mar.  9                               Wyndham Lee v Kirstan Lee
1:30 PM                                          20-DM-00210/Domestic
Courtroom 1                                      Telephone Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Wyndham C Lee
                                                 Defendant, Kirstan Lee

Tuesday,   Mar.  9                               Best vs. Best
2:00 PM                                          111-9-18 Oedm/Domestic
Courtroom 1                                      Motion Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Jennifer Best  (Michelle Donnelly)
                                                 Defendant, Clifford Best #155385  (James M. LaMonda)

Tuesday,   Mar.  9                               Karl Bechtel v. Jody Green
2:30 PM                                          20-DM-00070/Domestic
Courtroom 1                                      Telephone Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Karl Bechtel  (Mary G. Kirkpatrick)
                                                 Defendant, Jody Green
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Edward L. Poff

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Mar. 11


Cases heard by Zonay, Thomas A.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Mar. 11                               Deyette (Graham) vs. Graham
9:00 AM                                          190-11-14 Oedm/Domestic
Courtroom 1                                      Motion Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Amanda M. Deyette (Graham)
                                                 Defendant, Daniel M. Graham Jr.
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Central Region

Thursday,  Mar. 11                               Barnaby vs. Durkee
1:00 PM                                          114-8-19 Oedm/Domestic
Courtroom 1                                      Contested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Michael S. Barnaby  (Stephen P. Girdwood)
                                                 Defendant, Jessica Durkee
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Central Region

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Mar. 15


Cases heard by Flynn, Daniel

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Mar. 15                               Mark Richardson v Sherri Richardson
9:00 AM                                          20-DM-00796/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 Plaintiff, Mark K Richardson  (Evan Chadwick)
                                                 Defendant, Sherri L Richardson  (Jordana M. Levine)

Monday,    Mar. 15                               Lodge vs. Bielenberg
10:00 AM                                         139-10-19 Oedm/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Felicity Lodge  (Boolie L. Sluka)
                                                 Defendant, Carl Bielenberg  (Andrew M. Pappone)

Monday,    Mar. 15                               Deborah Dobrich v Carlo Dobrich
11:00 AM                                         21-DM-00131/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Deborah L Dobrich  (Eugene F. Rakow)
                                                 Defendant, Carlo D Dobrich

Monday,    Mar. 15                               Lori Elderd v George Elderd
1:00 PM                                          21-DM-00079/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Lori A Elderd  (Todd C. Steadman)
                                                 Defendant, George D Elderd  (Susan M. Buckholz)

Monday,    Mar. 15                               Faith Hough v. Joshua Hough
2:00 PM                                          20-DM-00338/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Faith A Hough
                                                 Defendant, Joshua Hough

Monday,    Mar. 15                               Athena Hanson v. Owen Berry
3:00 PM                                          20-DM-00485/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 Plaintiff, Athena May Hanson  (Charles S. Martin)
                                                 Defendant, Owen Richard Berry  (Boolie L. Sluka)
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   David N. Weinstein

Cases heard by Zonay, Thomas A.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Mar. 15                               DeVerna vs. DeVerna
9:00 AM                                          136-11-18 Oedm/Domestic
Courtroom 1                                      Contested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Rebecca E DeVerna  (Wendy Fitzsimons)
                                                 Defendant, Peter J DeVerna  (Susan M. Ellwood)
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Central Region  (John P. Wirth)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Mar. 16


Cases heard by Flynn, Daniel

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Mar. 16                               Beauchene (Dessureau) vs. Dessureau
9:00 AM                                          174-11-14 Oedm/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Christopher D. Dessureau
                                                 Defendant, Heather R. Beauchene (Dessureau)
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Central Region

Tuesday,   Mar. 16                               Nausadis vs. McKean
10:00 AM                                         1-1-12 Oedm/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Amber Nausadis
                                                 Defendant, Zackery S. McKean
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Central Region

Tuesday,   Mar. 16                               Blanchard Utton vs. Flint
11:00 AM                                         42-4-17 Oedm/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Michelle Blanchard Utton
                                                 Defendant, Lloyd Flint
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Central Region

Tuesday,   Mar. 16                               Burrece vs. Hawkins
1:00 PM                                          109-7-11 Oedm/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Lisa L. Burrece
                                                 Defendant, Nicholis Hawkins Sr.
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Central Region

Tuesday,   Mar. 16                               Carrier vs. Snow and Carter
2:00 PM                                          11-1-15 Oedm/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Pauline Carrier
                                                 Defendant, Olivia Carter
                                                 Defendant, Neil Snow
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Central Region

Tuesday,   Mar. 16                               Nausadis vs. Simpson
3:00 PM                                          75-4-13 Oedm/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Amber Nausadis
                                                 Defendant, David L. Simpson
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Central Region

Cases heard by Valentine, Magistrate Brian

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Mar. 16                               Dow vs. Guyer
9:00 AM                                          57-4-19 Oedm/Domestic
Courtroom 2                                      Magistrate Child Support Deviation Hearing
                                                 Guardian, Paula Guyer
                                                 Plaintiff, Janet Dow  (Patrick Hayes)
                                                 Defendant, Nathaniel Guyer
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Central Region  (John P. Wirth)

Tuesday,   Mar. 16                               Hutchinson vs. Laboudy
10:00 AM                                         41-3-09 Oedm/Domestic
Courtroom 2                                      Magistrate Contempt Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Crystal Hutchinson
                                                 Defendant, John Laboudy
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Central Region  (John P. Wirth)
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Amy K. Butler

Tuesday,   Mar. 16                               Webster (Ladeau) vs. Ladeau
11:00 AM                                         146-10-19 Oedm/Domestic
Courtroom 2                                      Magistrate Miscellaneous Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Erin Webster (Ladeau)
                                                 Defendant, David Ladeau
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Central Region

Tuesday,   Mar. 16                               Best vs. LeClair
1:00 PM                                          175-12-19 Oedm/Domestic
Courtroom 2                                      Magistrate Miscellaneous Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Brenda Best
                                                 Defendant, Dana LeClair
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Central Region

Tuesday,   Mar. 16                               Charles Benjamin v. Alexandra Foley
2:00 PM                                          20-DM-00114/Domestic
Courtroom 2                                      Motion Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Charles M Benjamin
                                                 Defendant, Alexandra A Foley  (Louise M. Koss)
                                                 DCF Worker, Amanda Gearson  (Juliet Dowling)
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support  (John P. Wirth)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Mar. 18


Cases heard by Zonay, Thomas A.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Mar. 18                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          20-JV-00359/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Courtroom 1                                      Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (William J. Porter)
                                                 Juvenile  (Daniel M. Sedon)
                                                 Parent/Guardian/Custodian
                                                 Parent/Guardian/Custodian
                                                 Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Mar. 18                               Juvenile Confidential Case
3:00 PM                                          21-JV-00192/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Courtroom 1                                      Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Dickson H. Corbett)
                                                 Juvenile  (Daniel M. Sedon)
                                                 Parent/Guardian/Custodian
                                                 Parent/Guardian/Custodian

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Mar. 22


Cases heard by Flynn, Daniel

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Mar. 22                               Heidi Allen v. Joshua Allen
9:00 AM                                          20-DM-00708/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Heidi M Allen  (Charles Justin Sheng)
                                                 Defendant, Joshua E Allen  (Todd C. Steadman)

Monday,    Mar. 22                               Kalie Molinario v Robert Molinario
3:00 PM                                          21-DM-00040/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Kalie Molinario  (Brittany A. LaBerge)
                                                 Defendant, Robert E Molinario  (Austin R. Gray)

Cases heard by Zonay, Thomas A.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Mar. 22                               Corrao vs. Corrao
9:00 AM                                          47-3-19 Oedm/Domestic
Courtroom 1                                      Contested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Kathleen Corrao  (Mario Bernard Hankerson)
                                                 Defendant, Joseph M Corrao  (Susan M. Buckholz)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Mar. 23


Cases heard by Valentine, Magistrate Brian

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Mar. 23                               Wyman vs. Smith
9:00 AM                                          22-2-13 Oedm/Domestic
Courtroom 2                                      Magistrate Contempt Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Teri Wyman
                                                 Defendant, Stephen M Smith II
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Central Region  (John P. Wirth)

Tuesday,   Mar. 23                               Littlefield vs. Welch
10:00 AM                                         112-6-09 Oedm/Domestic
Courtroom 2                                      Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Samantha Littlefield
                                                 Defendant, Daylan Welch
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Central Region

Tuesday,   Mar. 23                               Dessaint vs. Hill
11:00 AM                                         72-5-08 Oedm/Domestic
Courtroom 2                                      Magistrate Modification Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Michael A. Dessaint
                                                 Defendant, Amanda M. Hill
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Central Region

Tuesday,   Mar. 23                               Waters vs. Waters
1:00 PM                                          74-5-19 Oedm/Domestic
Courtroom 2                                      Magistrate Child Support Review Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Laura Hillier Waters  (Melvin D. Fink)
                                                 Defendant, Nicholas Albert Waters  (Susan M. Buckholz)
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support SE Region

Tuesday,   Mar. 23                               McConnell vs. Hodgdon
2:00 PM                                          180-11-14 Oedm/Domestic
Courtroom 2                                      Magistrate Contempt Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Kierstan McConnell
                                                 Defendant, Kevin Hodgdon
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Central Region  (John P. Wirth)

Tuesday,   Mar. 23                               Dartt vs. Spinks
3:00 PM                                          54-2-15 Wrdm/Domestic
Courtroom 2                                      Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support SE Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 Plaintiff, Ayla Dartt
                                                 Defendant, William J. Spinks

Cases heard by Zonay, Thomas A.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Mar. 23                               Haskins vs. Hines
10:30 AM                                         171-10-12 Oedm/Domestic
Courtroom 1                                      Telephone Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Jennifer R. Haskins  (Wynona I. Ward)
                                                 Defendant, William J. Hines  (Nikki D. South)
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Central Region

Tuesday,   Mar. 23                               Comstock vs. Duranleau
11:00 AM                                         14-1-20 Oedm/Domestic
Courtroom 1                                      Telephone Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Ryan Peter Comstock  (Amy K. Butler)
                                                 Defendant, Deirdre Duranleau  (Margaret B. York)
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support  (John P. Wirth)

Tuesday,   Mar. 23                               Keith Waterman v. Emily Waterman
11:30 AM                                         121-8-19 Oedm/Domestic
Courtroom 1                                      Pre Trial Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Keith A. Waterman  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                                 Defendant, Emily M. Waterman  (Patrick Hayes)

Tuesday,   Mar. 23                               Rose vs. Defayette
1:00 PM                                          160-10-19 Oedm/Domestic
Courtroom 1                                      Pre Trial Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Lucas H. Rose  (Nikki D. South)
                                                 Defendant, Katherine E. Defayette  (Nanci A. Smith)

Tuesday,   Mar. 23                               Osmer vs. Osmer
1:30 PM                                          138-9-19 Oedm/Domestic
Courtroom 1                                      Telephone Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Brittani Osmer  (Allison A. Ericson)
                                                 Defendant, Jordan Osmer

Tuesday,   Mar. 23                               Richard Klovdahl v. Marjorie Klovdahl
2:00 PM                                          21-DM-00196/Domestic
Courtroom 1                                      Telephone Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Richard L Klovdahl
                                                 Defendant, Marjorie Klovdahl

Tuesday,   Mar. 23                               Kylie DeVito Zubkoff v Gregory Haggarty #76340
2:30 PM                                          20-DM-00265/Domestic
Courtroom 1                                      Telephone Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Kylie DeVito Zubkoff  (Allison A. Ericson)
                                                 Defendant, Gregory Mark Haggarty #76340
                                                 Caseworker, Michael Groner

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Mar. 25


Cases heard by Zonay, Thomas A.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Mar. 25                               Vance vs. Locke
9:00 AM                                          83-6-15 Oedm/Domestic
Courtroom 1                                      Motion Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Aron C. Vance  (Brittany A. LaBerge)
                                                 Defendant, Miranda Locke  (Stacey A. Adamski)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Robin Goodrum
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Robin Goodrum gal
                                                 Evaluator, Claire Gilligan, Psy. D
                                                 Minor  (Daniel M. Sedon)
                                                 Other, DCF  (Thomas Joseph Allingham)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Mar. 29


Cases heard by McKeeman, Joyce E.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Mar. 29                               Champney vs. Champney
1:00 PM                                          19-2-20 Oedm/Domestic
Courtroom 1                                      Uncontested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Chelsea Champney  (Margaret B. York)
                                                 Defendant, John R. Champney Sr.

Monday,    Mar. 29                               Liza Mountford v. Donald Mountford, III
1:30 PM                                          20-DM-00137/Domestic
Courtroom 1                                      Uncontested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Liza L Mountford  (Wynona I. Ward)
                                                 Defendant, Donald W. Mountford III  (Allison A. Ericson)

Monday,    Mar. 29                               Amy Boone v. Danny Boone
2:00 PM                                          20-DM-00258/Domestic
Courtroom 1                                      Uncontested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Amy J Boone
                                                 Defendant, Danny T Boone

Monday,    Mar. 29                               Brian Millard v. Xiuzhen Bai
2:30 PM                                          21-DM-00275/Domestic
Courtroom 1                                      Uncontested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Brian T Millard
                                                 Defendant, Xiuzhen Bai

Cases heard by Flynn, Daniel

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Mar. 29                               Morgan Covey v. Buddy Covey
10:00 AM                                         21-DM-00056/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Morgan Covey
                                                 Defendant, Buddy Covey

Monday,    Mar. 29                               Jennifer Grout v. Said Ouzati
11:00 AM                                         21-DM-00198/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Jennifer Grout
                                                 Defendant, Said Ouzati

Monday,    Mar. 29                               Amy Bogardus v. Michael Bogardus
1:00 PM                                          21-DM-00200/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Amy J Bogardus  (Nikki D. South)
                                                 Defendant, Michael S Bogardus

Monday,    Mar. 29                               Cassie Blackburne v. Jonathan Ayers
2:00 PM                                          21-DM-00058/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Cassie L Blackburne
                                                 Defendant, Jonathan R. Ayers

Monday,    Mar. 29                               Brian Chaffee v. Jennifer Chaffee
3:00 PM                                          20-DM-00441/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 Plaintiff, Brian C Chaffee  (Susan M. Ellwood)
                                                 Defendant, Jennifer L Chaffee  (Boolie L. Sluka)

Monday,    Mar. 29                               William Murphy v. Lisa Murphy
3:15 PM                                          20-DM-00457/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 Plaintiff, William Murphy  (Allison A. Ericson)
                                                 Defendant, Lisa Murphy  (Boolie L. Sluka)

Monday,    Mar. 29                               Donald Ellis v Cynthia Ellis
3:30 PM                                          20-DM-00247/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 Plaintiff, Donald Ellis  (Evan Chadwick)
                                                 Defendant, Cynthia Ellis  (Allison A. Ericson)

Monday,    Mar. 29                               Crystal Dermody-Waldo v. Ronald Waldo
3:45 PM                                          20-DM-00468/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 Plaintiff, Crystal Dermody-Waldo  (Lawrence Edward Myer)
                                                 Defendant, Ronald A Waldo  (Evan Chadwick)
                                                 Interested Party, Justine (legal intern for Def) Cavacas

Cases heard by Zonay, Thomas A.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Mar. 29                               Grosser vs. Laperle
9:00 AM                                          148-11-16 Oedm/Domestic
Courtroom 1                                      Parent-Child Contact Modification
                                                 Plaintiff, Courtney Grosser
                                                 Defendant, Derek Laperle  (Amy K. Butler)
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Central Region

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Mar. 30


Cases heard by Valentine, Magistrate Brian

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Mar. 30                               Booth vs. Campbell
9:00 AM                                          138-8-10 Oedm/Domestic
Courtroom 2                                      Magistrate Contempt Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Jennifer Booth
                                                 Defendant, Ryan Campbell
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Central Region  (John P. Wirth)

Tuesday,   Mar. 30                               Soule vs. Rikert
10:00 AM                                         104-5-01 Oedm/Domestic
Courtroom 2                                      Magistrate Contempt Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Elizabeth Soule
                                                 Defendant, Matthew H. Rikert
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Central Region  (John P. Wirth)

Tuesday,   Mar. 30                               Evans vs. Shaffer
11:00 AM                                         23-2-18 Oedm/Domestic
Courtroom 2                                      Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Amelia Evans
                                                 Defendant, Nicholas Shaffer
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Central Region

Tuesday,   Mar. 30                               Lumbra vs. Messier
1:00 PM                                          137-10-17 Oedm/Domestic
Courtroom 2                                      Magistrate Child Support Review Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Lisa Lumbra
                                                 Defendant, Marcel Messier
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Central Region  (John P. Wirth)
                                                 Interested Party, DCF

Tuesday,   Mar. 30                               DeVerna vs. DeVerna
2:00 PM                                          136-11-18 Oedm/Domestic
Courtroom 2                                      Magistrate Child Support Review Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Rebecca E DeVerna  (Wendy Fitzsimons)
                                                 Defendant, Peter J DeVerna  (Susan M. Ellwood)
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Central Region  (John P. Wirth)

Tuesday,   Mar. 30                               Underwood vs. Bielecki
3:00 PM                                          211-10-92 Oedm/Domestic
Courtroom 2                                      Magistrate Child Support Modification Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Susan B. Underwood
                                                 Defendant, Mark Steven Bielecki
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Central Region

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Apr. 1


Cases heard by Zonay, Thomas A.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Apr.  1                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          21-JV-00056/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Courtroom 1                                      Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Dickson H. Corbett)
                                                 Juvenile  (Daniel M. Sedon)
                                                 DCF, Dept of Children & Families
                                                 DCF Worker, Kayla Scelza
                                                 Mother  (James M. LaMonda)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Barbara DeFelice

Thursday,  Apr.  1                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:00 AM                                         31-7-17 Oejv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Courtroom 1                                      Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Dickson H. Corbett)
                                                 Juvenile  (Daniel M. Sedon)
                                                 DCF, WRJ Office Dept of Children & Families  (Thomas Joseph Allingham)
                                                 Father  (Austin R. Gray)
                                                 Mother  (James M. LaMonda)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Charlene Divoky

Thursday,  Apr.  1                               Confidential Case
11:00 AM                                         21-MH-00138/Confidential Case Type
Courtroom 1                                      Confidential Hearing
                                                 Applicant  (Andrew D Watts)
                                                 Respondent  (Gail Sophrin)

Thursday,  Apr.  1                               Juvenile Confidential Case
11:30 AM                                         48-8-18 Oejv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Courtroom 1                                      Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Dickson H. Corbett)
                                                 Juvenile  (Sandra A. Nelson)
                                                 DCF, Barre Office Dept of Children & Families  (Juliet Dowling)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Victor Ialeggio gal

Thursday,  Apr.  1                               Juvenile Confidential Case
1:00 PM                                          20-JV-00065/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Courtroom 1                                      Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Dickson H. Corbett)
                                                 Juvenile  (Daniel M. Sedon)
                                                 DCF, DCF Hartford
                                                 Father  (James M. LaMonda)
                                                 Mother  (Colin Seaman)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Joshua Powers

Thursday,  Apr.  1                               Juvenile Confidential Case
1:00 PM                                          20-JV-00066/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Courtroom 1                                      Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Dickson H. Corbett)
                                                 Juvenile  (Daniel M. Sedon)
                                                 DCF, DCF Hartford
                                                 Father  (James M. LaMonda)
                                                 Mother  (Colin Seaman)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Joshua Powers

Thursday,  Apr.  1                               O'Dell vs. Dixon
3:30 PM                                          75-6-18 Oedm/Domestic
Courtroom 1                                      Telephone Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Megan L. O'Dell  (Colin Seaman)
                                                 Defendant, James M. Dixon Jr.

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Apr. 5


Cases heard by Zonay, Thomas A.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Apr.  5                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          21-JV-00260/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Courtroom 1                                      Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Thomas Joseph Allingham)
                                                 Juvenile  (Daniel M. Sedon)
                                                 DCF, WRJ Office Dept of Children & Families
                                                 Father  (Peter G. Anderson)
                                                 Mother  (James M. LaMonda)

Monday,    Apr.  5                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:30 AM                                          21-JV-00039/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Courtroom 1                                      Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Dickson H. Corbett)
                                                 Juvenile  (Samuel M. Dworkin)
                                                 Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Apr.  5                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:00 AM                                         20-JV-00294/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Courtroom 1                                      Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Dickson H. Corbett)
                                                 Juvenile  (Daniel M. Sedon)
                                                 DCF, DCF Springfield
                                                 DCF Worker, Karolina Fowler
                                                 Father  (James M. LaMonda)
                                                 Mother  (Austin R. Gray)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Joshua Powers

Monday,    Apr.  5                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:30 AM                                         21-JV-00042/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Courtroom 1                                      Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Dickson H. Corbett)
                                                 Juvenile  (Daniel M. Sedon)
                                                 Victim's Advocate

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Apr. 6


Cases heard by Flynn, Daniel

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Apr.  6                               Gilmore, Melissa vs. Gilmore, David H.
9:00 AM                                          131-9-19 Oedm/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Melissa Gilmore
                                                 Defendant, David H. Gilmore
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Central Region  (John P. Wirth)

Tuesday,   Apr.  6                               Brown (White) vs. Blake
10:00 AM                                         201-12-07 Oedm/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference
                                                 Guardian, Patricia Blake
                                                 Plaintiff, Carrie Brown (White)
                                                 Defendant, Michael Blake Jr.
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Central Region

Tuesday,   Apr.  6                               Iain Thurston v. Kerstin Whitman
11:00 AM                                         20-DM-00606/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference OCS
                                                 Plaintiff, Iain Thurston  (Todd C. Steadman)
                                                 Defendant, Kerstin Whitman  (Brittany A. LaBerge)
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Central Region

Tuesday,   Apr.  6                               Duprey (Stanton) vs. Stanton
1:00 PM                                          6-1-20 Oedm/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Jennifer Duprey (Stanton)
                                                 Defendant, Christian Stanton
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Central Region

Tuesday,   Apr.  6                               Stover vs. White
2:00 PM                                          195-11-12 Oedm/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Central Region
                                                 Plaintiff, Sonja Barter
                                                 Defendant, Andrew L. White

Tuesday,   Apr.  6                               Moses vs. Ladeau
3:00 PM                                          98-7-17 Oedm/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Brandy Moses
                                                 Defendant, Nicholas Ladeau
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Central Region

Cases heard by Valentine, Magistrate Brian

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Apr.  6                               Ann Fredella v. Paul Fredella
9:00 AM                                          20-DM-00615/Domestic
Courtroom 2                                      Magistrate Miscellaneous Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Ann M Fredella  (Susan M. Ellwood)
                                                 Defendant, Paul A Fredella  (James M. LaMonda)

Tuesday,   Apr.  6                               Melanie Durkee v. Nathan Doody
1:00 PM                                          20-DM-00271/Domestic
Courtroom 2                                      Magistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Melanie J Durkee
                                                 Defendant, Nathan D. Doody
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Central Region

Tuesday,   Apr.  6                               LeBlanc vs. Rawson
2:00 PM                                          178-12-19 Oedm/Domestic
Courtroom 2                                      Magistrate Miscellaneous Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Joshua LeBlanc
                                                 Defendant, Christina Rawson

Tuesday,   Apr.  6                               Michelle Hogan v. John Hogan
3:00 PM                                          20-DM-00854/Domestic
Courtroom 2                                      Magistrate Miscellaneous Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Michelle K Hogan
                                                 Defendant, John M Hogan

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Apr. 7


Cases heard by Zonay, Thomas A.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Apr.  7                               Brynjarsdottir Brickner vs. Brickner
11:00 AM                                         107-7-14 Oedm/Domestic
Courtroom 2                                      Motion Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Sigrun Brynjarsdottir  (Sheilagh C. Smith)
                                                 Defendant, Jason A. Brickner  (Donald P. LoCascio)
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Central Region

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Apr. 8


Cases heard by Zonay, Thomas A.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Apr.  8                               Holt vs. Holt
9:00 AM                                          180-10-12 Oedm/Domestic
Courtroom 1                                      Telephone Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Wallace Holt
                                                 Defendant, Tammy Holt

Thursday,  Apr.  8                               Scott Weston v. Anne Rooney-Ball, James Ball
9:30 AM                                          21-DM-00002/Domestic
Courtroom 1                                      Motion Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Scott A Weston  (Eric G. Parker)
                                                 Defendant, James T. Ball  (Charles S. Martin)
                                                 Defendant, Anne M Rooney-Ball  (Charles S. Martin)

Thursday,  Apr.  8                               Krauthamer vs. Albee
10:30 AM                                         92-6-15 Oedm/Domestic
Courtroom 1                                      Telephone Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Gunter Krauthamer  (Jennifer Ciarlo Pacholek)
                                                 Defendant, Margaret Albee  (Pamela Gatos)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Rachel Hickory

Thursday,  Apr.  8                               Mary Wilson v. Andrew Wilson
11:00 AM                                         20-DM-00243/Domestic
Courtroom 1                                      Telephone Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Mary Wilson
                                                 Defendant, Andrew L Wilson

Thursday,  Apr.  8                               Max Quayle v. Deborah Quayle
11:30 AM                                         20-DM-00514/Domestic
Courtroom 1                                      Motion Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Max Quayle
                                                 Defendant, Deborah Quayle

Thursday,  Apr.  8                               Forrest vs. Forrest
1:00 PM                                          10-1-10 Oedm/Domestic
Courtroom 1                                      Telephone Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Heidi A. Forrest  (Debra L. Leahy)
                                                 Defendant, Peter L. Forrest  (Nikki D. South)
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Central Region
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Sheilagh Smith  (Sheilagh C. Smith)
                                                 Minor  (Michelle Donnelly)
                                                 Minor  (Michelle Donnelly)

Thursday,  Apr.  8                               Bryant Keene v. Tasha Hay
1:30 PM                                          20-DM-00241/Domestic
Courtroom 1                                      Uncontested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Bryant N Keene
                                                 Defendant, Tasha Hay

Thursday,  Apr.  8                               Beams (Martin) vs. Martin
2:00 PM                                          89-8-18 Oedm/Domestic
Courtroom 1                                      Motion Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Mary B. Beams (Martin)  (Peter R. Decato)
                                                 Defendant, Chad Martin

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Apr. 12


Cases heard by Flynn, Daniel

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Apr. 12                               Jessica Tortora v. Michael Tortora
9:00 AM                                          21-DM-00297/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Jessica Tortora
                                                 Defendant, Michael B Tortora  (Amy K. Butler)
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Margaret B. York

Cases heard by Zonay, Thomas A.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Apr. 12                               White vs. Miller
9:00 AM                                          138-11-18 Oedm/Domestic
Courtroom 1                                      Parentage Establishment Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Samuel White  (Amy K. Butler)
                                                 Defendant, Robin Miller
                                                 Interested Party, Sherman Gillum

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Apr. 13


Cases heard by Valentine, Magistrate Brian

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Apr. 13                               Hathaway vs. Hathaway (Miner)
9:00 AM                                          33-3-10 Oedm/Domestic
Courtroom 2                                      Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Zachary Hathaway
                                                 Defendant, Jessica Miner (Hathaway)
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Central Region

Tuesday,   Apr. 13                               Davis vs. King
10:00 AM                                         164-12-16 Oedm/Domestic
Courtroom 2                                      Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Lauren Davis
                                                 Defendant, Sebastian King
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Central Region  (John P. Wirth)

Tuesday,   Apr. 13                               Fellows vs. Daniels
11:00 AM                                         86-6-19 Oedm/Domestic
Courtroom 2                                      Magistrate Modification Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Scott D. Fellows
                                                 Defendant, Crystal Daniels
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Central Region

Tuesday,   Apr. 13                               Racheal Ramos v. Travis Morrill
1:00 PM                                          20-DM-00494/Domestic
Courtroom 2                                      Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Vermont Office of Child Support  (John P. Wirth)
                                                 Plaintiff, Racheal Ramos
                                                 Defendant, Travis L Morrill
                                                 Other, DSS/CSE

Tuesday,   Apr. 13                               Emily French v. Daniel King
2:00 PM                                          20-DM-00341/Domestic
Courtroom 2                                      Magistrate Child Support Modification Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Emily French
                                                 Defendant, Daniel J King
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Central Region  (John P. Wirth)

Tuesday,   Apr. 13                               Wood vs. Washburn
3:00 PM                                          177-11-14 Oedm/Domestic
Courtroom 2                                      Magistrate Child Support Review Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Alysha M Wood
                                                 Defendant, Ryan Washburn
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Central Region  (John P. Wirth)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Apr. 15


Cases heard by Zonay, Thomas A.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Apr. 15                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          21-JV-00030/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Courtroom 1                                      Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Dickson H. Corbett)
                                                 Juvenile  (Daniel M. Sedon)
                                                 DCF, St. Johnsbury Dept of Children & Families
                                                 Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Apr. 15                               Confidential Case
9:30 AM                                          20-JV-00285/Confidential Case Type
Courtroom 1                                      Confidential Hearing
                                                 Juvenile Guardian
                                                 Petitioner  (Dickson H. Corbett)
                                                 Juvenile  (Daniel M. Sedon)
                                                 Father
                                                 Mother

Thursday,  Apr. 15                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:00 AM                                         20-JV-00033/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Courtroom 1                                      Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Dickson H. Corbett)
                                                 Juvenile  (Daniel M. Sedon)
                                                 DCF, DCF Barre
                                                 Parent/Guardian/Custodian
                                                 Parent/Guardian/Custodian
                                                 Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Apr. 15                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:00 AM                                         20-JV-00419/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Courtroom 1                                      Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Dickson H. Corbett)
                                                 Juvenile  (James M. LaMonda)
                                                 DCF, WRJ Office Dept of Children & Families
                                                 Mother  (Austin R. Gray)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Joshua Powers
                                                 Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Apr. 15                               Juvenile Confidential Case
11:00 AM                                         20-JV-00450/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Courtroom 1                                      Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Dickson H. Corbett)
                                                 Juvenile  (Michael K. Shane)
                                                 Mother

Thursday,  Apr. 15                               Juvenile Confidential Case
11:00 AM                                         20-JV-00460/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Courtroom 1                                      Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Dickson H. Corbett)
                                                 Juvenile  (Michael K. Shane)
                                                 Parent/Guardian/Custodian
                                                 Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Apr. 15                               Juvenile Confidential Case
11:00 AM                                         20-JV-00474/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Courtroom 1                                      Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Dickson H. Corbett)
                                                 Juvenile  (Michael K. Shane)
                                                 DCF, DCF Barre
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Maryann Zavez
                                                 Parent/Guardian/Custodian  (James M. LaMonda)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Apr. 19


Cases heard by Flynn, Daniel

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Apr. 19                               Woodward vs. Labrecque
9:00 AM                                          276-11-19 Wrdm/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Robert Oman Woodward II
                                                 Defendant, Tessa Ann Labrecque

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Apr. 20


Cases heard by Flynn, Daniel

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Apr. 20                               Ashley Ziai v. Mash Ziai
9:00 AM                                          24-2-20 Oedm/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Ashley Ziai
                                                 Defendant, Mash Ziai
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Central Region

Tuesday,   Apr. 20                               Young vs. Young
10:00 AM                                         71-4-12 Oedm/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Jasmine Young
                                                 Defendant, Eliah Young
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Central Region

Tuesday,   Apr. 20                               DeForge vs. DeForge
11:00 AM                                         132-8-14 Oedm/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Shelby Townsend (DeForge)
                                                 Defendant, Brian Deforge
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Central Region

Tuesday,   Apr. 20                               Hailey Farley v. Hunter Benoit
1:00 PM                                          20-DM-00370/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Central Region  (John P. Wirth)
                                                 Plaintiff, Hailey Farley
                                                 Defendant, Hunter R Benoit

Tuesday,   Apr. 20                               Spencer Bence v. Jody Green
2:00 PM                                          20-DM-00159/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Spencer G. Bence  (Nancy A. Barbour)
                                                 Defendant, Jody Green  (Walter H. Warner)
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Nancy A. Barbour
                                                   Nancy A. Barbour
                                                 Grandparent, Rex Bence
                                                 Grandparent, Jo-Ellen Messer

Tuesday,   Apr. 20                               Poulin vs. Silloway
3:00 PM                                          202-11-12 Oedm/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Jenel Poulin
                                                 Defendant, Donald M Silloway
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Central Region

Cases heard by Valentine, Magistrate Brian

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Apr. 20                               Rebecca Tucker v. Toby Tucker
9:00 AM                                          20-DM-00529/Domestic
Courtroom 2                                      Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Central Region
                                                 Plaintiff, Rebecca Tucker
                                                 Defendant, Toby Tucker
                                                 Agent on Behalf of Plaintiff, Virginia DCSE Suffolk District Office

Tuesday,   Apr. 20                               Ladeau (Murray) vs. Tattersall
10:00 AM                                         65-5-15 Oedm/Domestic
Courtroom 2                                      Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Jamie E. Ladeau (Murray)
                                                 Defendant, Sean Tattersall
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Central Region  (John P. Wirth)

Tuesday,   Apr. 20                               Hall vs. Downing
11:00 AM                                         90-6-13 Oedm/Domestic
Courtroom 2                                      Contempt Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Amanda Hall
                                                 Defendant, John S. Downing  (Sheilagh C. Smith)
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Central Region

Tuesday,   Apr. 20                               Jessica Crowe v. Stephen Nonemacher
1:00 PM                                          20-DM-00676/Domestic
Courtroom 2                                      Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Central Region  (John P. Wirth)
                                                 Plaintiff, Jessica Crowe
                                                 Defendant, Stephen R Nonemacher
                                                 Agency, Virginia Division of Child Support Enforcement

Tuesday,   Apr. 20                               Holland vs. Blodgett
2:00 PM                                          56-3-05 Oedm/Domestic
Courtroom 2                                      Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Guardian, Dawn Kidder
                                                 Plaintiff, Sabrina Holland
                                                 Defendant, Todd Blodgett
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Central Region

Tuesday,   Apr. 20                               Martindale vs. Willey
3:00 PM                                          173-10-13 Oedm/Domestic
Courtroom 2                                      Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Traci A. Martindale (Preston)
                                                 Defendant, Patrick A. Willey
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Central Region  (John P. Wirth)

Cases heard by Zonay, Thomas A.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Apr. 20                               Confidential Case Type Case
10:00 AM                                         20-FA-00904/Confidential Case Type
Courtroom 1                                      Confidential Hearing

Tuesday,   Apr. 20                               Confidential Case Type Case
10:00 AM                                         20-FA-00907/Confidential Case Type
Courtroom 1                                      Confidential Hearing

Tuesday,   Apr. 20                               Jenkins vs. Garrant
10:00 AM                                         39-4-16 Oedm/Domestic
Courtroom 1                                      Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Shelby Jenkins  (Brittany A. LaBerge)
                                                 Defendant, Tyler Garrant  (Michael K. Shane)
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Central Region

Tuesday,   Apr. 20                               Locke vs. Ferguson (Travis)
11:30 AM                                         126-5-17 Wrdm/Domestic
Courtroom 1                                      Telephone Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Nathan Locke  (Sheilagh C. Smith)
                                                 Defendant, Samantha Ferguson (Travis)  (Michelle A. Kenny)

Tuesday,   Apr. 20                               Russo vs. Russo
1:00 PM                                          141-10-17 Oedm/Domestic
Courtroom 1                                      Telephone Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Chad Russo  (Amanda Hemley Paulino)
                                                 Defendant, Jessica Russo  (Charles S. Martin)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Dick Bressett

Tuesday,   Apr. 20                               Oakheart vs. Oakheart
1:30 PM                                          159-11-17 Oedm/Domestic
Courtroom 1                                      Telephone Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Shantida Oakheart  (Jordana M. Levine)
                                                 Defendant, Reuben Oakheart
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Central Region

Tuesday,   Apr. 20                               David Gilbert v. Lauren McKinstry
2:00 PM                                          20-DM-00124/Domestic
Courtroom 1                                      Telephone Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, David P Gilbert  (Sarah R. Miller)
                                                 Defendant, Lauren S McKinstry  (Sheilagh C. Smith)

Tuesday,   Apr. 20                               Kingsbury vs. Kingsbury
2:30 PM                                          9-1-20 Oedm/Domestic
Courtroom 1                                      Pre Trial Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Evan Kingsbury  (Boolie L. Sluka)
                                                 Defendant, Danielle Kingsbury  (Jordana M. Levine)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Apr. 22


Cases heard by Zonay, Thomas A.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Apr. 22                               Lumbra vs. Lumbra
9:00 AM                                          126-9-19 Oedm/Domestic
Courtroom 1                                      Telephone Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Susan L. Lumbra  (Donald P. LoCascio)
                                                 Defendant, Paul D. Lumbra  (Todd C. Steadman)

Thursday,  Apr. 22                               Keith Waterman v. Emily Waterman
9:30 AM                                          121-8-19 Oedm/Domestic
Courtroom 1                                      Contested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Keith A. Waterman  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                                 Defendant, Emily M. Waterman  (Patrick Hayes)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Apr. 26


Cases heard by McKeeman, Joyce E.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Apr. 26                               Joshua Warner v. Emily Warner
1:00 PM                                          20-DM-00176/Domestic
Courtroom 2                                      Uncontested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Joshua Warner  (Allison A. Ericson)
                                                 Defendant, Emily Warner
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Central Region  (John P. Wirth)

Cases heard by Flynn, Daniel

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Apr. 26                               William Edmunds v. Katie Edmunds
3:00 PM                                          20-DM-00463/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 Plaintiff, William Edmunds  (Austin R. Gray)
                                                 Defendant, Katie R Edmunds  (Eric G. Parker)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Apr. 27


Cases heard by Valentine, Magistrate Brian

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Apr. 27                               Miller vs. Spinks
9:00 AM                                          159-9-12 Oedm/Domestic
Courtroom 2                                      Magistrate Contempt Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Christy H. Miller (Spinks)
                                                 Defendant, William J. Spinks
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Central Region  (John P. Wirth)

Tuesday,   Apr. 27                               Cox vs. Turner
10:00 AM                                         65-4-00 Oedm/Domestic
Courtroom 2                                      Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Ashley Cox
                                                 Defendant, Jason R Turner
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Central Region

Tuesday,   Apr. 27                               Ladeau (Murray) vs. Ladeau
11:00 AM                                         11-1-20 Oedm/Domestic
Courtroom 2                                      Magistrate Miscellaneous Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Jamie E. Ladeau
                                                 Defendant, Nicholas Ladeau
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Central Region  (John P. Wirth)

Tuesday,   Apr. 27                               McHugh vs. McHugh
1:00 PM                                          165-11-17 Oedm/Domestic
Courtroom 2                                      Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Amanda McHugh
                                                 Defendant, Kevin J. McHugh
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Central Region

Tuesday,   Apr. 27                               Premont (Cave) vs. Daigneault
2:00 PM                                          101-8-16 Oedm/Domestic
Courtroom 2                                      Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Marissa Premont (Cave)
                                                 Defendant, Nicholas Daigneault
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Central Region

Tuesday,   Apr. 27                               Ordway vs. Ballou
3:00 PM                                          95-6-19 Oedm/Domestic
Courtroom 2                                      Magistrate Miscellaneous Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Stephanie Ordway
                                                 Defendant, Harold Ballou III  (Allison A. Ericson)
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Central Region  (John P. Wirth)
                                                 Witness  (Joel P. Iannuzzi)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Apr. 29


Cases heard by Zonay, Thomas A.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Apr. 29                               Keith Waterman v. Emily Waterman
9:00 AM                                          121-8-19 Oedm/Domestic
Courtroom 1                                      Contested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Keith A. Waterman  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                                 Defendant, Emily M. Waterman  (Patrick Hayes)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, May 3


Cases heard by Zonay, Thomas A.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    May   3                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:00 AM                                         70-11-19 Oejv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Courtroom 1                                      Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Dickson H. Corbett)
                                                 Juvenile  (Daniel M. Sedon)
                                                 DCF, WRJ Office Dept of Children & Families
                                                 Father  (James M. LaMonda)
                                                 Mother  (Austin R. Gray)

Monday,    May   3                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:30 AM                                         20-JV-00282/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Courtroom 1                                      Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Dickson H. Corbett)
                                                 Juvenile  (Austin R. Gray)
                                                 DCF, DCF St. Johnsbury
                                                 Father  (Colin Seaman)
                                                 Mother  (James M. LaMonda)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Richard Bressett

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, May 4


Cases heard by Flynn, Daniel

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   May   4                               Katie Corrigan v. Dustin Corrigan
9:00 AM                                          39-2-19 Oedm/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference OCS
                                                 Plaintiff, Katie A. Corrigan
                                                 Defendant, Dustin R. Corrigan
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Central Region  (John P. Wirth)

Cases heard by Valentine, Magistrate Brian

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   May   4                               Anita Mosley v. James Mosley
9:00 AM                                          20-DM-00153/Domestic
Courtroom 2                                      Magistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Anita Mosley
                                                 Defendant, James Mosley

Tuesday,   May   4                               Clark vs. Funk-Clark
10:00 AM                                         151-12-18 Oedm/Domestic
Courtroom 2                                      Magistrate Child Support Deviation Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Chester Clark
                                                 Defendant, Heather Funk-Clark  (Amy K. Butler)
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Central Region

Tuesday,   May   4                               Kimberly Schmelling v. Daniel Schmelling
11:00 AM                                         20-DM-00518/Domestic
Courtroom 2                                      Magistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Kimberly A Schmelling
                                                 Defendant, Daniel Schmelling

Tuesday,   May   4                               Meghan Waldner v. Zachary Waldner
1:00 PM                                          21-DM-00062/Domestic
Courtroom 2                                      Motion Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Meghan M Waldner  (Cynthia L. Broadfoot)
                                                 Defendant, Zachary T Waldner  (Amy E. Davis)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, May 10


Cases heard by Zonay, Thomas A.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    May  10
09:00 AM                                         Relief From Abuse Hearing
Courtroom 1                                      20-FA-00904
                                                 20-FA-00907

Monday,    May  10                               Jenkins vs. Garrant
9:00 AM                                          39-4-16 Oedm/Domestic
Courtroom 1                                      Motion Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Shelby Jenkins  (Brittany A. LaBerge)
                                                 Defendant, Tyler Garrant  (Michael K. Shane)
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Central Region

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, May 11


Cases heard by Valentine, Magistrate Brian

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   May  11                               Stacy Wood v. Nicholas Waters
9:00 AM                                          20-DM-00246/Domestic
Courtroom 2                                      Magistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Stacy M Wood
                                                 Defendant, Nicholas A Waters
                                                 OCS Intervenor, State of Vermont Office of Child Support  (John P. Wirth)

Tuesday,   May  11                               Norman vs. Joyal
10:00 AM                                         183-10-12 Oedm/Domestic
Courtroom 2                                      Magistrate Contempt Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Kristie Norman
                                                 Defendant, Kevin J. Joyal
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Central Region  (John P. Wirth)

Tuesday,   May  11                               Churchill vs. Salls (Trussell)
11:00 AM                                         158-9-94 Oedm/Domestic
Courtroom 2                                      Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Steve A. Churchill
                                                 Defendant, Kathy Salls (Trussell)
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Central Region

Tuesday,   May  11                               Vail (West) vs. Stocking
1:00 PM                                          10-1-09 Oedm/Domestic
Courtroom 2                                      Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Stacey Vail (West)
                                                 Defendant, Aaron Stocking
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Central Region

Tuesday,   May  11                               Haskins vs. Hines
2:00 PM                                          171-10-12 Oedm/Domestic
Courtroom 2                                      Magistrate Child Support Review Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Jennifer R. Haskins  (Wynona I. Ward)
                                                 Defendant, William J. Hines  (Nikki D. South)
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Central Region

Tuesday,   May  11                               Rich vs. Allen
3:00 PM                                          63-4-13 Oedm/Domestic
Courtroom 2                                      Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Kayla M. Rich
                                                 Defendant, Brent E. Allen
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Central Region  (John P. Wirth)

Cases heard by Zonay, Thomas A.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   May  11                               Georgi Gravel (Jones) v. Jason Gravel
2:00 PM                                          20-DM-00614/Domestic
Courtroom 1                                      Motion Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Georgi Eva Gravel (Jones)  (Kevin M. Volz)
                                                 Defendant, Jason Wayne Gravel  (Amy K. Butler)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Rachel Hickory
                                                 Minor  (Michelle Donnelly)

Tuesday,   May  11                               Justin Rich v. Rachael Rich
3:00 PM                                          20-DM-00086/Domestic
Courtroom 1                                      Contested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Justin M. Rich  (Marc D. Nemeth)
                                                 Defendant, Rachael Rich  (Wynona I. Ward)
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Central Region  (John P. Wirth)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, May 13


Cases heard by Zonay, Thomas A.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  May  13                               Rose vs. Defayette
9:00 AM                                          160-10-19 Oedm/Domestic
Courtroom 1                                      Parental Rights & Responsibilities Final Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Lucas H. Rose  (Nikki D. South)
                                                 Defendant, Katherine E. Defayette  (Nanci A. Smith)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, May 18


Cases heard by Valentine, Magistrate Brian

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   May  18                               Barnaby vs. St. Martin
9:00 AM                                          170-10-13 Oedm/Domestic
Courtroom 2                                      Magistrate Contempt Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Caetlin Barnaby
                                                 Defendant, Jake Sioux St. Martin
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Central Region  (John P. Wirth)

Tuesday,   May  18                               Munnis vs. Lucas
10:00 AM                                         90-6-19 Oedm/Domestic
Courtroom 2                                      Parent-Child Contact Establishment Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Richard S Munnis Jr.
                                                 Defendant, Kelly Lucas
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Central Region
                                                 Parent Coordinator, Boolie L. Sluka

Tuesday,   May  18                               Smith vs Illsley
11:00 AM                                         109-7-04 Oedm/Domestic
Courtroom 2                                      Magistrate Miscellaneous Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Janet L. Smith
                                                 Defendant, Jeremy D. Illsley
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Central Region

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------