Court Calendar for
Rutland Criminal Division

9 Merchants Row · Rutland, VT 05701
(802) 786-5880

As of July 9th at 9:08 PM


Cases Set for Monday, Jul. 13


Cases heard by David Fenster

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Jul. 13
08:30 AM                          Arraignment
Court Room 2                      State vs.
                                    Restricted Case/1144-8-17 Rdcr
                                    Restricted Case/1293-10-18 Rdcr
                                    Restricted Case/1453-12-18 Rdcr
                                    Restricted Case/494-5-19 Rdcr
                                    Restricted Case/46-1-20 Rdcr
                                    Restricted Case/389-6-20 Rdcr
                                    Restricted Case/393-6-20 Rdcr
                                    Restricted Case/411-6-20 Rdcr
                                    Restricted Case/413-6-20 Rdcr
                                    Restricted Case/442-7-20 Rdcr
                                    Restricted Case/443-7-20 Rdcr
                                    Restricted Case/445-7-20 Rdcr
                                    Confidential Case/446-7-20 Rdcr
                                    Confidential Case/447-7-20 Rdcr
                                    Confidential Case/451-7-20 Rdcr
                                    Confidential Case/452-7-20 Rdcr
                                    Confidential Case/453-7-20 Rdcr
                                    Confidential Case/455-7-20 Rdcr
                                    Confidential Case/456-7-20 Rdcr
                                    Confidential Case/457-7-20 Rdcr
                                    Confidential Case/458-7-20 Rdcr
                                    Confidential Case/459-7-20 Rdcr
                                    Confidential Case/460-7-20 Rdcr
                                    Confidential Case/461-7-20 Rdcr
                                    Confidential Case/467-7-20 Rdcr
                                    Confidential Case/464-7-20 Rdcr
                                    Confidential Case/463-7-20 Rdcr
                                    Confidential Case/462-7-20 Rdcr

Monday,    Jul. 13                State vs. Cormier, Paul F.
8:30 AM                           260082/Other Ticket
Court Room 2                      Attorney or Appear
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen K. Reynolds)
                                  Defendant, Paul F. Cormier

Monday,    Jul. 13                State vs. Cormier, Paul F.
8:30 AM                           307-3-19 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Attorney or Appear
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen K. Reynolds)
                                  Defendant, Paul F. Cormier

Monday,    Jul. 13                State vs. Berlinghoff, Wesley
8:30 AM                           50-7-20 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
Court Room 2                      Civil Suspension Preliminary Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Victoria A Santry)
                                  Defendant, Wesley Berlinghoff  (Robb A. Spensley)

Monday,    Jul. 13
10:00 AM                          Arraignment
Court Room 2                      State vs.
                                    Confidential Case/448-7-20 Rdcr
                                    Confidential Case/449-7-20 Rdcr

Monday,    Jul. 13
11:00 AM                          Arraignment
Court Room 2                      State vs.
                                    Restricted Case/258-3-20 Rdcr
                                    Confidential Case/450-7-20 Rdcr

Monday,    Jul. 13
11:30 AM                          Arraignment
Court Room 2                      State vs.
                                    Confidential Case/468-7-20 Rdcr
                                    Confidential Case/466-7-20 Rdcr
                                    Confidential Case/465-7-20 Rdcr

Monday,    Jul. 13                State vs. Gilbert, Jon
2:45 PM                           245-2-15 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Rosemary M. Kennedy)
                                  Defendant, Jon Gilbert  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Cases heard by John L. Pacht

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Jul. 13                State vs. Schneider, Ralph
9:00 AM                           9-1-19 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
Court Room 1                      Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Travis W. Weaver)
                                  Defendant, Ralph Schneider  (Matthew S. Branchaud)

Monday,    Jul. 13                State vs. Schneider, Ralph
9:00 AM                           1-1-19 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Travis W. Weaver)
                                  Defendant, Ralph Schneider  (Matthew S. Branchaud)

Monday,    Jul. 13                State vs. Schneider, Ralph
10:00 AM                          2-1-19 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Travis W. Weaver)
                                  Defendant, Ralph Schneider  (Matthew S. Branchaud)

Monday,    Jul. 13                State vs. Goodrich, Shane T
11:00 AM                          778-7-18 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Alexander Burke)
                                  Defendant, Shane T Goodrich  (Mark E. Furlan)
                                  Bailor, Erika Currier

Monday,    Jul. 13
01:00 PM                          Arraignment
Court Room 1                      State vs.
                                    Restricted Case/403-6-20 Rdcr

Monday,    Jul. 13                Houser, Victoria vs. State
1:00 PM                           7-6-20 Rdcm/Civil Miscellaneous
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lei Raymond Sun)
                                  Defendant, Victoria Houser

Monday,    Jul. 13
01:30 PM                          Arraignment
Court Room 1                      State vs.
                                    Restricted Case/424-6-20 Rdcr

Monday,    Jul. 13                Bielski, Michael J. Jr. vs. State
1:30 PM                           6-6-20 Rdcm/Civil Miscellaneous
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Michael J. Bielski Jr.
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lei Raymond Sun)

Monday,    Jul. 13                State vs. Kingsley, Melissa
2:00 PM                           1049-9-18 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Travis W. Weaver)
                                  Defendant, Melissa Kingsley  (Katelyn B. Atwood)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Jul. 13                State vs. Kingsley, Melissa
2:00 PM                           114-1-19 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Travis W. Weaver)
                                  Defendant, Melissa Kingsley  (Katelyn B. Atwood)

Monday,    Jul. 13                State vs. Kingsley, Melissa
2:00 PM                           161-2-19 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Travis W. Weaver)
                                  Defendant, Melissa Kingsley  (Katelyn B. Atwood)

Monday,    Jul. 13                State vs. Jabot, Steven A.
2:15 PM                           538-5-19 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lei Raymond Sun)
                                  Defendant, Steven A. Jabot  (Katelyn B. Atwood)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Terry Parker
                                  Comm. Mental Health, Dept. of Mental Health  (Nelson E. Floyd)

Monday,    Jul. 13                State vs. Kosmalski, Christopher J.
2:30 PM                           832-7-19 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen K. Reynolds)
                                  Defendant, Christopher J. Kosmalski  (Joshua G. Stern)

Monday,    Jul. 13                State vs. Kosmalski, Christopher J.
2:30 PM                           892-8-19 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen K. Reynolds)
                                  Defendant, Christopher J. Kosmalski  (Joshua G. Stern)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Jul. 13                State vs. Kosmalski, Christopher J.
2:30 PM                           1031-9-19 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen K. Reynolds)
                                  Defendant, Christopher J. Kosmalski  (Joshua G. Stern)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Jul. 14


Cases heard by Cortland T. Corsones

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jul. 14                State vs. Robinson, Michael J.
12:30 PM                          349-6-20 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ian C. Sullivan)
                                  Defendant, Michael J. Robinson
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Jul. 14                State vs. Reed, Joshua E.
12:30 PM                          413-4-19 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ian C. Sullivan)
                                  Defendant, Joshua E. Reed  (Thomas L. Enzor)

Tuesday,   Jul. 14                State vs. Reed, Joshua E.
12:30 PM                          1012-9-19 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ian C. Sullivan)
                                  Defendant, Joshua E. Reed  (Katelyn B. Atwood)

Tuesday,   Jul. 14                State vs. Warner, Kyle
12:30 PM                          1040-10-19 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Daron L. Raleigh)
                                  Defendant, Kyle Warner  (Katelyn B. Atwood)
                                  Probation Officer, Robyn Lewis
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Jul. 14                State vs. Reed, Joshua E.
12:30 PM                          1073-10-19 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ian C. Sullivan)
                                  Defendant, Joshua E. Reed  (Katelyn B. Atwood)

Tuesday,   Jul. 14                State vs. Reed, Joshua E.
12:30 PM                          1258-11-19 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ian C. Sullivan)
                                  Defendant, Joshua E. Reed  (Christopher E. Perkett)

Tuesday,   Jul. 14                State vs. Barsalow, John P.
12:30 PM                          37-1-20 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lei Raymond Sun)
                                  Defendant, John P. Barsalow  (Thomas L. Enzor)

Tuesday,   Jul. 14                State vs. Reed, Joshua E.
12:30 PM                          108-2-20 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ian C. Sullivan)
                                  Defendant, Joshua E. Reed  (Christopher E. Perkett)

Tuesday,   Jul. 14                State vs. Warner, Kyle
12:30 PM                          103-2-20 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lei Raymond Sun)
                                  Defendant, Kyle Warner  (Mark E. Furlan)

Tuesday,   Jul. 14                State vs. Davine, Keenan S.
3:00 PM                           278-3-18 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Travis W. Weaver)
                                  Defendant, Keenan S. Davine  (Christopher A. Davis)

Tuesday,   Jul. 14                State vs. Koch, Alyssa B.
3:00 PM                           464-4-18 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ian C. Sullivan)
                                  Defendant, Alyssa B. Koch  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Probation Officer, Travis Denton

Tuesday,   Jul. 14                State vs. Davine, Keenan S.
3:00 PM                           663-6-18 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ian C. Sullivan)
                                  Defendant, Keenan S. Davine  (Christopher E. Perkett)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Jul. 14                State vs. Morcombe, David J.
3:00 PM                           870-7-18 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ian C. Sullivan)
                                  Defendant, David J. Morcombe  (Theodore F. Robare)

Tuesday,   Jul. 14                State vs. Koch, Alyssa B.
3:00 PM                           288-3-19 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ian C. Sullivan)
                                  Defendant, Alyssa B. Koch  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Jul. 14                State vs. Davine, Keenan S.
3:00 PM                           465-4-19 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Travis W. Weaver)
                                  Defendant, Keenan S. Davine  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Cases heard by John L. Pacht

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jul. 14                State vs. Wright, Javon E.
9:00 AM                           927-8-19 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ian C. Sullivan)
                                  Defendant, Javon E. Wright  (Robert L. Sussman)
                                  Co-Counsel
                                    Travis W. Weaver
                                  Victim's Advocate

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Jul. 15


Cases heard by David Fenster

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jul. 15                State vs. Chandler, Joshua
9:00 AM                           434-7-20 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Weight of Evidence Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Daron L. Raleigh)
                                  Defendant, Joshua Chandler  (Mary Kay Lanthier)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Jul. 15                State vs. Sparks, David A. Jr.
1:30 PM                           253-3-20 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Travis W. Weaver)
                                  Defendant, David A. Sparks Jr.  (Kirk Williams)
                                  Victim's Advocate

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Jul. 16


Cases heard by David Fenster

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jul. 16                State vs. Burns, David L.
9:00 AM                           1095-9-18 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Daron L. Raleigh)
                                  Defendant, David L. Burns  (Brian R. Marsicovetere)
                                  Co-Counsel
                                    Travis W. Weaver
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Jul. 16                State vs. Kilbride, Carolyn
9:30 AM                           152-2-19 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lei Raymond Sun)
                                  Defendant, Carolyn Kilbride  (Bradley D. Myerson)

Thursday,  Jul. 16                State vs. Kilbride, Carolyn
9:30 AM                           25-2-19 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
Court Room 2                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lei Raymond Sun)
                                  Defendant, Carolyn Kilbride  (Bradley D. Myerson)

Thursday,  Jul. 16                State vs. Vaughn-Eaton, Melinda
11:00 AM                          852-7-18 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lei Raymond Sun)
                                  Defendant, Melinda Vaughn-Eaton  (Matthew S. Branchaud)

Thursday,  Jul. 16                State vs. Vaughn-Eaton, Melinda
11:00 AM                          79-7-18 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
Court Room 2                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lei Raymond Sun)
                                  Defendant, Melinda Vaughn-Eaton  (Matthew S. Branchaud)

Thursday,  Jul. 16                State vs. White, Stephen
1:00 PM                           310-5-20 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Bail Review Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Daron L. Raleigh)
                                  Defendant, Stephen White  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Jul. 16                State vs. Perron, John J
2:00 PM                           437-4-16 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Rosemary M. Kennedy)
                                  Defendant, John J Perron  (Christopher E. Perkett)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Jul. 16                State vs. Perron, John J
2:00 PM                           1174-10-18 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Rosemary M. Kennedy)
                                  Defendant, John J Perron  (Christopher E. Perkett)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Jul. 17


Cases heard by David Fenster

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Jul. 17                State vs. Hopkins, Stephen C.
1:30 PM                           988-8-18 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Daron L. Raleigh)
                                  Defendant, Stephen C. Hopkins  (Joshua G. Stern)
                                  Victim's Advocate
                                  Witness in case

Friday,    Jul. 17                State vs. Fodaski, Collin
2:00 PM                           34-3-18 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
Court Room 2                      Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lei Raymond Sun)
                                  Defendant, Collin Fodaski  (Matthew G. Hart)

Friday,    Jul. 17                State vs. Fodaski, Collin
2:00 PM                           371-3-18 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lei Raymond Sun)
                                  Defendant, Collin Fodaski  (Matthew G. Hart)

Friday,    Jul. 17                State vs. Peterson, Alice H.
2:30 PM                           72-7-18 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
Court Room 2                      Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lei Raymond Sun)
                                  Defendant, Alice H. Peterson  (Matthew G. Hart)

Friday,    Jul. 17                State vs. Peterson, Alice H.
2:30 PM                           826-7-18 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lei Raymond Sun)
                                  Defendant, Alice H. Peterson  (Matthew G. Hart)

Cases heard by Thomas A. Zonay

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Jul. 17                State vs. Hugerth, Eric J
9:00 AM                           672-6-18 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Sentencing Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Travis W. Weaver)
                                  Defendant, Eric J Hugerth  (Daniel S. Stevens)
                                  Probation Officer, Robyn Lewis
                                  Co-Counsel
                                    Daron L. Raleigh

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Jul. 20


Cases heard by David Fenster

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Jul. 20
08:30 AM                          Arraignment
Court Room 2                      State vs.
                                    Restricted Case/1259-10-18 Rdcr
                                    Restricted Case/749-7-19 Rdcr
                                    Restricted Case/1177-10-19 Rdcr
                                    Restricted Case/229-3-20 Rdcr
                                    Restricted Case/359-6-20 Rdcr

Monday,    Jul. 20                State vs. Durgin, David R.
8:30 AM                           1466-11-17 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Attorney or Appear
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Travis W. Weaver)
                                  Defendant, David R. Durgin

Monday,    Jul. 20                State vs. Carlson, Andrew
8:30 AM                           47-7-20 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
Court Room 2                      Civil Suspension Preliminary Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Victoria A Santry)
                                  Defendant, Andrew Carlson

Monday,    Jul. 20                State vs. Lorman, Jacob
8:30 AM                           48-7-20 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
Court Room 2                      Civil Suspension Preliminary Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State
                                  Defendant, Jacob Lorman  (Devin McLaughlin)

Monday,    Jul. 20                State vs. Shores, Susan
8:30 AM                           49-7-20 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
Court Room 2                      Civil Suspension Preliminary Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Victoria A Santry)
                                  Defendant, Susan Shores

Monday,    Jul. 20                State vs. Haeger, Katrina
8:45 AM                           453-4-19 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Attorney or Appear
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ian C. Sullivan)
                                  Defendant, Katrina Haeger

Monday,    Jul. 20                State vs. Haeger, Katrina
8:45 AM                           31-1-20 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Attorney or Appear
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ian C. Sullivan)
                                  Defendant, Katrina Haeger
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Jul. 20
01:00 PM                          Arraignment
Court Room 2                      State vs.
                                    Restricted Case/1274-12-19 Rdcr
                                    Restricted Case/1310-12-19 Rdcr
                                    Restricted Case/1359-12-19 Rdcr

Monday,    Jul. 20                State vs. Stone, Kenneth D
2:00 PM                           781-5-10 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ian C. Sullivan)
                                  Defendant, Kenneth D Stone  (Katelyn B. Atwood)
                                  Probation Officer, Judith Brileya
                                  Probation Officer, Nicholas Daigle
                                  Probation Officer, Bruce Longtin

Monday,    Jul. 20                State vs. Stone, Kenneth Jr.
2:00 PM                           154-2-17 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ian C. Sullivan)
                                  Defendant, Kenneth Stone Jr.  (Katelyn B. Atwood)
                                  Probation Officer, Jodie Brileya
                                  Probation Officer, Nicholas Daigle

Cases heard by John L. Pacht

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Jul. 20                State vs. Laird, Glenn
9:00 AM                           123-12-19 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
Court Room 1                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Victoria A Santry)
                                  Defendant, Glenn Laird  (Mark E. Furlan)

Monday,    Jul. 20                State vs. Laird, Glenn
9:00 AM                           1304-12-19 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Victoria A Santry)
                                  Defendant, Glenn Laird  (Mark E. Furlan)

Monday,    Jul. 20                State vs. Feathers, Stephen
10:00 AM                          178-2-20 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lei Raymond Sun)
                                  Defendant, Stephen Feathers  (Bradley D. Myerson)

Monday,    Jul. 20                State vs. Feathers, Stephen
10:00 AM                          24-2-20 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
Court Room 1                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lei Raymond Sun)
                                  Defendant, Stephen Feathers  (Bradley D. Myerson)

Monday,    Jul. 20                State vs. Warner, Kyle
11:00 AM                          103-2-20 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lei Raymond Sun)
                                  Defendant, Kyle Warner  (Mark E. Furlan)

Monday,    Jul. 20                State vs. Warner, Kyle
11:00 AM                          1040-10-19 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      VOP Merits Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Daron L. Raleigh)
                                  Defendant, Kyle Warner  (Katelyn B. Atwood)
                                  Probation Officer, Robyn Lewis
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Jul. 20                State vs. Kasuba, David
2:00 PM                           359-3-18 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Travis W. Weaver)
                                  Defendant, David Kasuba  (Mark E. Furlan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Jul. 20                State vs. Kasuba, David
2:00 PM                           378-4-19 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Travis W. Weaver)
                                  Defendant, David Kasuba  (Mark E. Furlan)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Jul. 21


Cases heard by David Fenster

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jul. 21
08:30 AM                          Arraignment
Court Room 2                      State vs.
                                    Restricted Case/767-7-18 Rdcr

Tuesday,   Jul. 21                State vs. Melvin, Darcie L
9:00 AM                           731-7-19 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Travis W. Weaver)
                                  Defendant, Darcie L Melvin  (Mark E. Furlan)

Tuesday,   Jul. 21                State vs. Velde, Thomas Helge Jr.
10:30 AM                          909-6-12 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Rosemary M. Kennedy)
                                  Defendant, Thomas Helge Velde Jr.

Tuesday,   Jul. 21                State vs. Bletz, Ashley
11:00 AM                          1190-11-19 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lei Raymond Sun)
                                  Defendant, Ashley Bletz  (Christopher A. Davis)

Cases heard by John L. Pacht

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jul. 21                State vs. Diaz, Rosa
9:00 AM                           992-9-19 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ian C. Sullivan)
                                  Defendant, Rosa Diaz  (Christopher A. Davis)

Tuesday,   Jul. 21                State vs. Newton, Megan G
10:30 AM                          481-5-19 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Travis W. Weaver)
                                  Defendant, Megan G Newton  (Mark E. Furlan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Jul. 21                State vs. Golfin, Troy
11:00 AM                          1334-12-19 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Daron L. Raleigh)
                                  Defendant, Troy Golfin  (Katelyn B. Atwood)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Jul. 23


Cases heard by David Fenster

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jul. 23                State vs. Omand, Daniel E.
9:00 AM                           1381-11-18 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Sentencing Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Rosemary M. Kennedy)
                                  Defendant, Daniel E. Omand  (Matthew G. Hart)
                                  Probation Officer, Debra M. Blackwood
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Jul. 23                State vs. King, Jonathan
2:00 PM                           1410-10-15 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Rosemary M. Kennedy)
                                  Defendant, Jonathan King  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Jul. 23                State vs. Sheehan, Lawrence
2:15 PM                           589-6-19 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen K. Reynolds)
                                  Defendant, Lawrence Sheehan  (Katelyn B. Atwood)

Thursday,  Jul. 23                State vs. Sheehan, Lawrence
2:15 PM                           899-8-19 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Daron L. Raleigh)
                                  Defendant, Lawrence Sheehan  (Katelyn B. Atwood)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Jul. 23                State vs. Sheehan, Lawrence
2:15 PM                           619-6-18 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      VOP Sentencing Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Daron L. Raleigh)
                                  Defendant, Lawrence Sheehan  (Katelyn B. Atwood)
                                  Probation Officer, Daniel Forcier
                                  Victim's Advocate

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Jul. 27


Cases heard by David Fenster

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Jul. 27
08:30 AM                          Arraignment
Court Room 2                      State vs.
                                    Restricted Case/219-3-20 Rdcr
                                    Restricted Case/221-3-20 Rdcr
                                    Restricted Case/230-3-20 Rdcr

Monday,    Jul. 27
01:30 PM                          Arraignment
Court Room 2                      State vs.
                                    Restricted Case/384-6-20 Rdcr

Monday,    Jul. 27
02:00 PM                          Arraignment
Court Room 2                      State vs.
                                    Confidential Case/1129-10-19 Rdcr
                                    Restricted Case/1227-11-19 Rdcr
                                    Restricted Case/1232-11-19 Rdcr
                                    Confidential Case/86-2-20 Rdcr
                                    Restricted Case/430-7-20 Rdcr

Monday,    Jul. 27                State vs. Reed, Thomas Joseph
2:00 PM                           308-3-19 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Attorney or Appear
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen K. Reynolds)
                                  Defendant, Thomas Joseph Reed

Monday,    Jul. 27                State vs. Varney, Henry
2:00 PM                           444-7-20 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Attorney or Appear
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Daron L. Raleigh)
                                  Defendant, Henry Varney
                                  Victim's Advocate

Cases heard by John L. Pacht

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Jul. 27                State vs. Usher, Joshua
9:00 AM                           114-2-20 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Daron L. Raleigh)
                                  Defendant, Joshua Usher  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Jul. 27                State vs. Ciccone, Steven M.
10:00 AM                          840-8-19 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Travis W. Weaver)
                                  Defendant, Steven M. Ciccone  (Christopher A. Davis)

Monday,    Jul. 27                State vs. Doane, Nicholas L.
10:30 AM                          596-6-19 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ian C. Sullivan)
                                  Defendant, Nicholas L. Doane  (Christopher A. Davis)

Monday,    Jul. 27                State vs. Doane, Nicholas L.
10:30 AM                          614-6-19 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ian C. Sullivan)
                                  Defendant, Nicholas L. Doane  (Christopher A. Davis)

Monday,    Jul. 27                State vs. Doane, Nicholas L.
10:30 AM                          615-6-19 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ian C. Sullivan)
                                  Defendant, Nicholas L. Doane  (Christopher A. Davis)

Monday,    Jul. 27                State vs. Doane, Nicholas L.
10:30 AM                          645-6-19 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ian C. Sullivan)
                                  Defendant, Nicholas L. Doane  (Christopher A. Davis)

Monday,    Jul. 27                State vs. Doane, Nicholas L.
10:30 AM                          750-7-19 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Daron L. Raleigh)
                                  Defendant, Nicholas L. Doane  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Jul. 27                State vs. Doane, Nicholas L.
10:30 AM                          821-7-19 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ian C. Sullivan)
                                  Defendant, Nicholas L. Doane  (Christopher A. Davis)

Monday,    Jul. 27                State vs. Doane, Nicholas L.
10:30 AM                          936-9-19 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ian C. Sullivan)
                                  Defendant, Nicholas L. Doane  (Christopher A. Davis)

Monday,    Jul. 27                State vs. Doane, Nicholas L.
10:30 AM                          1351-12-19 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ian C. Sullivan)
                                  Defendant, Nicholas L. Doane  (Christopher A. Davis)

Monday,    Jul. 27                State vs. Hayes, Devin
11:00 AM                          94-2-20 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Victoria A Santry)
                                  Defendant, Devin Hayes  (Michael E. McClallen)

Monday,    Jul. 27                State vs. Hayes, Devin
11:00 AM                          19-2-20 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
Court Room 1                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Victoria A Santry)
                                  Defendant, Devin Hayes  (Michael E. McClallen)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Jul. 28


Cases heard by John L. Pacht

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jul. 28                State vs. Newton, Nathaniel A.
9:00 AM                           137-1-19 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ian C. Sullivan)
                                  Defendant, Nathaniel A. Newton  (Katelyn B. Atwood)

Tuesday,   Jul. 28                State vs. Baron, Stephanie
10:00 AM                          1064-9-18 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Rosemary M. Kennedy)
                                  Defendant, Stephanie Baron  (George E. H. Gay)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Jul. 29


Cases heard by David Fenster

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jul. 29                State vs. Thomas, Amber
9:00 AM                           179-2-20 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lei Raymond Sun)
                                  Defendant, Amber M. Thomas  (Michael E. McClallen)

Wednesday, Jul. 29                State vs. Thomas, Amber M.
9:00 AM                           319-5-20 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ian C. Sullivan)
                                  Defendant, Amber M. Thomas  (Michael E. McClallen)

Wednesday, Jul. 29                State vs. Moore, Adrian A
9:30 AM                           1386-11-18 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Travis W. Weaver)
                                  Defendant, Adrian A Moore  (Mary Kay Lanthier)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Terry Parker

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Aug. 3


Cases heard by John L. Pacht

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Aug.  3                State vs. Chandler, William H.
9:00 AM                           149-2-18 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ian C. Sullivan)
                                  Defendant, William H. Chandler  (Mary Kay Lanthier)

Monday,    Aug.  3                State vs. Chandler, William H.
9:00 AM                           258-3-18 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ian C. Sullivan)
                                  Defendant, William H. Chandler  (Mary Kay Lanthier)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Aug. 10


Cases heard by David Fenster

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Aug. 10
08:30 AM                          Arraignment
Court Room 2                      State vs.
                                    Restricted Case/244-3-20 Rdcr
                                    State vs. Ovens, Greg/262386
                                    Restricted Case/415-6-20 Rdcr
                                    Restricted Case/419-6-20 Rdcr

Monday,    Aug. 10
09:00 AM                          Arraignment
Court Room 2                      State vs.
                                    Restricted Case/202-3-20 Rdcr
                                    Restricted Case/249-3-20 Rdcr
                                    Restricted Case/250-3-20 Rdcr
                                    Restricted Case/262-3-20 Rdcr
                                    Restricted Case/321-5-20 Rdcr

Monday,    Aug. 10                State vs. Sisco, Geoffrey A.
2:00 PM                           388-6-20 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Travis W. Weaver)
                                  Defendant, Geoffrey A. Sisco  (Katelyn B. Atwood)
                                  Co-Counsel
                                    Kirk Williams

Cases heard by John L. Pacht

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Aug. 10                State vs. Lichtman, Jeffrey
9:00 AM                           377-4-19 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ian C. Sullivan)
                                  Defendant, Jeffrey Lichtman  (Matthew S. Branchaud)

Monday,    Aug. 10                State vs. Lichtman, Jeffrey
9:00 AM                           48-4-19 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
Court Room 1                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ian C. Sullivan)
                                  Defendant, Jeffrey Lichtman  (Matthew S. Branchaud)

Monday,    Aug. 10                State vs. Haynes, Jeffrey
10:00 AM                          677-6-16 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      VOP Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Travis W. Weaver)
                                  Defendant, Jeffrey Haynes  (Katelyn B. Atwood)
                                  Probation Officer, Megan Champine

Monday,    Aug. 10                State vs. Haynes, Jeffrey
10:00 AM                          1243-11-16 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      VOP Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Travis W. Weaver)
                                  Defendant, Jeffrey Haynes  (Katelyn B. Atwood)
                                  Probation Officer, Megan Champine

Monday,    Aug. 10                State vs. Haynes, Jeffrey
10:00 AM                          360-3-17 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      VOP Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Travis W. Weaver)
                                  Defendant, Jeffrey Haynes  (Katelyn B. Atwood)
                                  Probation Officer, Megan Champine

Monday,    Aug. 10                State vs. Haynes, Jeffrey
10:00 AM                          994-7-17 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      VOP Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Travis W. Weaver)
                                  Defendant, Jeffrey Haynes  (Katelyn B. Atwood)
                                  Probation Officer, Megan Champine

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Aug. 12


Cases heard by David Fenster

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Aug. 12
09:00 AM                          Arraignment
Court Room 2                      State vs.
                                    Restricted Case/669-6-19 Rdcr
                                    Restricted Case/169-2-20 Rdcr
                                    Restricted Case/177-2-20 Rdcr

Wednesday, Aug. 12                State vs. Tuliper, Kevin
9:00 AM                           526-4-17 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ian C. Sullivan)
                                  Defendant, Kevin Tuliper

Wednesday, Aug. 12                State vs. Tuliper, Kevin
9:00 AM                           1623-12-17 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ian C. Sullivan)
                                  Defendant, Kevin Tuliper  (Katelyn B. Atwood)

Wednesday, Aug. 12                State vs. Goguen, Christopher J.
9:00 AM                           553-5-18 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Daron L. Raleigh)
                                  Defendant, Christopher J. Goguen
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Aug. 12                State vs. David, Leonard
9:00 AM                           626-6-18 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Daron L. Raleigh)
                                  Defendant, Leonard David  (Mary Kay Lanthier)

Wednesday, Aug. 12                State vs. Morris, Steven A.
9:00 AM                           1176-10-18 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen K. Reynolds)
                                  Defendant, Steven A. Morris  (Mary Kay Lanthier)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Aug. 12                State vs. Bidgood, Darren J.
9:00 AM                           1177-10-18 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Daron L. Raleigh)
                                  Defendant, Darren J. Bidgood

Wednesday, Aug. 12                State vs. Tuliper, Kevin
9:00 AM                           1444-12-18 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ian C. Sullivan)
                                  Defendant, Kevin Tuliper

Wednesday, Aug. 12                State vs. Vadnais, Nicole L.
9:00 AM                           1469-12-18 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ian C. Sullivan)
                                  Defendant, Nicole L. Vadnais  (Mary Kay Lanthier)

Wednesday, Aug. 12                State vs. Bruso, Jeffrey T.
9:00 AM                           53-1-19 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen K. Reynolds)
                                  Defendant, Jeffrey T. Bruso  (Katelyn B. Atwood)

Wednesday, Aug. 12                State vs. Burns, Christopher A.
9:00 AM                           63-1-19 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Daron L. Raleigh)
                                  Defendant, Christopher A. Burns  (Katelyn B. Atwood)

Wednesday, Aug. 12                State vs. Vadnais, Nicole L.
9:00 AM                           82-1-19 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ian C. Sullivan)
                                  Defendant, Nicole L. Vadnais  (Mary Kay Lanthier)

Wednesday, Aug. 12                State vs. Tuliper, Kevin
9:00 AM                           124-1-19 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ian C. Sullivan)
                                  Defendant, Kevin Tuliper  (Katelyn B. Atwood)

Wednesday, Aug. 12                State vs. Hoard, Nicholette
9:00 AM                           157-2-19 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ian C. Sullivan)
                                  Defendant, Nicholette Hoard  (Katelyn B. Atwood)

Wednesday, Aug. 12                State vs. Monahan, William J. Jr.
9:00 AM                           383-4-19 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Rosemary M. Kennedy)
                                  Defendant, William J. Monahan Jr.
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Aug. 12                State vs. Bidgood, Darren J.
9:00 AM                           418-4-19 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen K. Reynolds)
                                  Defendant, Darren J. Bidgood

Wednesday, Aug. 12                State vs. Romanczak, Erik
9:00 AM                           490-5-19 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Daron L. Raleigh)
                                  Defendant, Eryk Romanczak  (Katelyn B. Atwood)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Aug. 12                State vs. Cota, Daniel
9:00 AM                           537-5-19 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Rosemary M. Kennedy)
                                  Defendant, Daniel Cota  (Mary Kay Lanthier)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Aug. 12                State vs. Hale, Kevin M
9:00 AM                           548-5-19 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ian C. Sullivan)
                                  Defendant, Kevin M Hale  (Katelyn B. Atwood)

Wednesday, Aug. 12                State vs. Covey, Tiffany
9:00 AM                           556-5-19 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Daron L. Raleigh)
                                  Defendant, Tiffany Covey  (Katelyn B. Atwood)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Aug. 12                State vs. Clute, Kelly
9:00 AM                           569-5-19 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen K. Reynolds)
                                  Defendant, Kelly Clute  (Katelyn B. Atwood)

Wednesday, Aug. 12                State vs. Burden, Brooke
9:00 AM                           577-5-19 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Travis W. Weaver)
                                  Defendant, Brooke Burden
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Aug. 12                State vs. Hoard, Nicholette
9:00 AM                           593-6-19 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ian C. Sullivan)
                                  Defendant, Nicholette Hoard  (Katelyn B. Atwood)

Wednesday, Aug. 12                State vs. Hoard, Nicholette
9:00 AM                           595-6-19 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ian C. Sullivan)
                                  Defendant, Nicholette Hoard  (Katelyn B. Atwood)

Wednesday, Aug. 12                State vs. Cooper, Kayla
9:00 AM                           604-6-19 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen K. Reynolds)
                                  Defendant, Kayla Cooper (Woodard)  (Katelyn B. Atwood)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Aug. 12                State vs. Fry, Kevin
9:00 AM                           681-6-19 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Travis W. Weaver)
                                  Defendant, Kevin Fry  (Katelyn B. Atwood)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Aug. 12                State vs. Smith, August Wilson Jr.
9:00 AM                           737-7-19 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Daron L. Raleigh)
                                  Defendant, August Wilson Smith Jr.  (Katelyn B. Atwood)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Aug. 12                State vs. Gipe, Kevin
9:00 AM                           766-7-19 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Daron L. Raleigh)
                                  Defendant, Kevin Gipe  (Mary Kay Lanthier)

Wednesday, Aug. 12                State vs. Covey, Tiffany
9:00 AM                           802-7-19 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Daron L. Raleigh)
                                  Defendant, Tiffany Covey  (Katelyn B. Atwood)

Wednesday, Aug. 12                State vs. Hunter, Thomas
9:00 AM                           815-7-19 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Daron L. Raleigh)
                                  Defendant, Thomas Hunter  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Aug. 12                State vs. Desorda, Joseph
9:00 AM                           861-8-19 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ian C. Sullivan)
                                  Defendant, Joseph Desorda  (Katelyn B. Atwood)

Wednesday, Aug. 12                State vs. Morris, Steven A.
9:00 AM                           893-8-19 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen K. Reynolds)
                                  Defendant, Steven A. Morris  (Mary Kay Lanthier)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Aug. 12                State vs. Capen, Elizabeth M.
9:00 AM                           882-8-19 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ian C. Sullivan)
                                  Defendant, Elizabeth M. Capen

Wednesday, Aug. 12                State vs. Clute, Kelly
9:00 AM                           967-9-19 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen K. Reynolds)
                                  Defendant, Kelly Clute  (Katelyn B. Atwood)

Wednesday, Aug. 12                State vs. Ingala, Nicholas
9:00 AM                           1006-9-19 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lei Raymond Sun)
                                  Defendant, Nicholas Ingala  (Katelyn B. Atwood)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Aug. 12                State vs. Covey, Tiffany
9:00 AM                           1025-9-19 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Daron L. Raleigh)
                                  Defendant, Tiffany Covey  (Katelyn B. Atwood)

Wednesday, Aug. 12                State vs. Roones, Dana E.
9:00 AM                           1018-9-19 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ian C. Sullivan)
                                  Defendant, Dana E. Roones  (Katelyn B. Atwood)

Wednesday, Aug. 12                State vs. Goyette, Sara
9:00 AM                           1045-10-19 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lei Raymond Sun)
                                  Defendant, Sara Goyette  (Katelyn B. Atwood)

Wednesday, Aug. 12                State vs. Dumas, Robert
9:00 AM                           1084-10-19 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Daron L. Raleigh)
                                  Defendant, Robert Dumas  (Katelyn B. Atwood)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Aug. 12                State vs. Goyette, Sara
9:00 AM                           1086-10-19 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lei Raymond Sun)
                                  Defendant, Sara Goyette  (Katelyn B. Atwood)

Wednesday, Aug. 12                State vs. Lans, Keith
9:00 AM                           1136-10-19 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Travis W. Weaver)
                                  Defendant, Keith Lans  (Katelyn B. Atwood)

Wednesday, Aug. 12                State vs. Regimbald, Raymond P.
9:00 AM                           1151-10-19 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen K. Reynolds)
                                  Defendant, Raymond P. Regimbald  (Katelyn B. Atwood)

Wednesday, Aug. 12                State vs. Covey, Tiffany
9:00 AM                           1172-10-19 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Daron L. Raleigh)
                                  Defendant, Tiffany Covey  (Katelyn B. Atwood)

Wednesday, Aug. 12                State vs. Goyette, Sara
9:00 AM                           1233-11-19 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lei Raymond Sun)
                                  Defendant, Sara Goyette  (Katelyn B. Atwood)

Wednesday, Aug. 12                State vs. Bacon, Barbara M
9:00 AM                           1308-12-19 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lei Raymond Sun)
                                  Defendant, Barbara M Bacon  (Katelyn B. Atwood)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Aug. 12                State vs. Covey, Tiffany
9:00 AM                           1318-12-19 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Daron L. Raleigh)
                                  Defendant, Tiffany Covey  (Katelyn B. Atwood)

Wednesday, Aug. 12                State vs. Vadnais, Nicole L.
9:00 AM                           29-1-20 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ian C. Sullivan)
                                  Defendant, Nicole L. Vadnais  (Mary Kay Lanthier)

Wednesday, Aug. 12                State vs. Hoover, Ann Maire
9:00 AM                           54-1-20 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Victoria A Santry)
                                  Defendant, Ann Maire Hoover  (Katelyn B. Atwood)

Wednesday, Aug. 12                State vs. Blaisdell, Heather A.
9:00 AM                           47-1-20 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen K. Reynolds)
                                  Defendant, Heather A. Blaisdell  (Joshua G. Stern)

Wednesday, Aug. 12                State vs. Coombs, Earl
9:00 AM                           134-2-20 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Travis W. Weaver)
                                  Defendant, Earl Coombs
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Aug. 12                State vs. Covey, Tiffany
9:00 AM                           139-2-20 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Daron L. Raleigh)
                                  Defendant, Tiffany Covey  (Katelyn B. Atwood)

Wednesday, Aug. 12                State vs. Covey, Tiffany
9:00 AM                           149-2-20 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Daron L. Raleigh)
                                  Defendant, Tiffany Covey  (Katelyn B. Atwood)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Aug. 12                State vs. Bacon, Barbara M
9:00 AM                           151-2-20 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lei Raymond Sun)
                                  Defendant, Barbara M Bacon  (Katelyn B. Atwood)

Wednesday, Aug. 12                State vs. Lamphere, Joseph
9:00 AM                           196-3-20 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ian C. Sullivan)
                                  Defendant, Joseph Lamphere  (Katelyn B. Atwood)

Wednesday, Aug. 12                State vs. Laraway, Lance M.
9:00 AM                           207-3-20 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Daron L. Raleigh)
                                  Defendant, Lance M. Laraway  (Christopher A. Davis)

Wednesday, Aug. 12                State vs. Terry, Jesse James
9:00 AM                           213-3-20 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lei Raymond Sun)
                                  Defendant, Jesse James Terry  (Katelyn B. Atwood)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Aug. 12                State vs. Jackson, Jordan
9:00 AM                           214-3-20 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Daron L. Raleigh)
                                  Defendant, Jordan Jackson  (Katelyn B. Atwood)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Aug. 12                State vs. Tuliper, Kevin
1:30 PM                           691-6-16 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ian C. Sullivan)
                                  Defendant, Kevin Tuliper  (Mark E. Furlan)

Wednesday, Aug. 12                State vs. Tuliper, Kevin
1:30 PM                           1338-11-16 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ian C. Sullivan)
                                  Defendant, Kevin Tuliper  (Mark E. Furlan)

Wednesday, Aug. 12                State vs. Vadnais, Nicole L.
1:30 PM                           1634-12-17 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ian C. Sullivan)
                                  Defendant, Nicole L. Vadnais  (Mark E. Furlan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Aug. 12                State vs. Sullivan, Valerie H.
1:30 PM                           643-6-18 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Travis W. Weaver)
                                  Defendant, Valerie H. Sullivan  (Mark E. Furlan)

Wednesday, Aug. 12                State vs. Smith, Marguerite
1:30 PM                           968-8-18 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen K. Reynolds)
                                  Defendant, Marguerite Smith  (Mark E. Furlan)

Wednesday, Aug. 12                State vs. Cormia, Tiler
1:30 PM                           1104-9-18 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Daron L. Raleigh)
                                  Defendant, Tiler Cormia  (Mark E. Furlan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Aug. 12                State vs. Sullivan, Valerie H.
1:30 PM                           1282-11-18 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Travis W. Weaver)
                                  Defendant, Valerie H. Sullivan  (Mark E. Furlan)

Wednesday, Aug. 12                State vs. Sullivan, Valerie H.
1:30 PM                           1353-11-18 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Travis W. Weaver)
                                  Defendant, Valerie H. Sullivan  (Mark E. Furlan)

Wednesday, Aug. 12                State vs. Brookins, Raymond III
1:30 PM                           1470-12-18 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Daron L. Raleigh)
                                  Defendant, Raymond Brookins III  (Mark E. Furlan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Aug. 12                State vs. Greene, Travis
1:30 PM                           1473-12-18 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen K. Reynolds)
                                  Defendant, Travis Greene  (Robert J. Kaplan)

Wednesday, Aug. 12                State vs. Morcombe, David J.
1:30 PM                           116-1-19 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Daron L. Raleigh)
                                  Defendant, David J. Morcombe  (Theodore F. Robare)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Aug. 12                State vs. Cretella, John
1:30 PM                           222-2-19 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Daron L. Raleigh)
                                  Defendant, John Cretella  (Matthew G. Hart)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Aug. 12                State vs. Brown, John
1:30 PM                           350-4-19 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ian C. Sullivan)
                                  Defendant, John Brown  (Matthew S. Branchaud)

Wednesday, Aug. 12                State vs. Denis, Justin M
1:30 PM                           435-4-19 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Rosemary M. Kennedy)
                                  Defendant, Justin M Denis  (Mark E. Furlan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Aug. 12                State vs. Rakow, Barbara
1:30 PM                           530-5-19 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ian C. Sullivan)
                                  Defendant, Barbara Rakow  (Matthew G. Hart)

Wednesday, Aug. 12                State vs. Grenier, Samuel
1:30 PM                           573-5-19 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ian C. Sullivan)
                                  Defendant, Samuel Grenier  (Mark E. Furlan)

Wednesday, Aug. 12                State vs. Davenport, Trevor
1:30 PM                           630-6-19 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Daron L. Raleigh)
                                  Defendant, Trevor Davenport  (Matthew S. Branchaud)

Wednesday, Aug. 12                State vs. Loshen, Caleb
1:30 PM                           631-6-19 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Rosemary M. Kennedy)
                                  Defendant, Caleb Loshen  (Matthew G. Hart)

Wednesday, Aug. 12                State vs. Lussier, Jessica L.
1:30 PM                           670-6-19 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lei Raymond Sun)
                                  Defendant, Jessica L. Lussier  (Thomas L. Enzor)

Wednesday, Aug. 12                State vs. Smith, Simon
1:30 PM                           775-7-19 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Travis W. Weaver)
                                  Defendant, Simon Smith  (Matthew G. Hart)

Wednesday, Aug. 12                State vs. Lussier, Jessica L.
1:30 PM                           817-7-19 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lei Raymond Sun)
                                  Defendant, Jessica L. Lussier  (Thomas L. Enzor)

Wednesday, Aug. 12                State vs. Lussier, Jessica L.
1:30 PM                           895-8-19 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lei Raymond Sun)
                                  Defendant, Jessica L. Lussier  (Thomas L. Enzor)

Wednesday, Aug. 12                State vs. Prouty, Toby J.
1:30 PM                           941-9-19 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Daron L. Raleigh)
                                  Defendant, Toby J. Prouty  (Steven J. Howard)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Aug. 12                State vs. Lussier, Jessica L.
1:30 PM                           994-9-19 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lei Raymond Sun)
                                  Defendant, Jessica L. Lussier  (Thomas L. Enzor)

Wednesday, Aug. 12                State vs. Covey, Tiffany
1:30 PM                           1014-9-19 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Daron L. Raleigh)
                                  Defendant, Tiffany Covey  (Mark E. Furlan)

Wednesday, Aug. 12                State vs. Mitchell, Tyberius
1:30 PM                           1052-10-19 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lei Raymond Sun)
                                  Defendant, Tyberius Mitchell  (Mark E. Furlan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Aug. 12                State vs. Mattison, Susan C.
1:30 PM                           1108-10-19 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen K. Reynolds)
                                  Defendant, Susan C. Mattison  (Mark E. Furlan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Aug. 12                State vs. Lussier, Jessica L.
1:30 PM                           1118-10-19 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lei Raymond Sun)
                                  Defendant, Jessica L. Lussier  (Thomas L. Enzor)

Wednesday, Aug. 12                State vs. Stannard, Lucas W
1:30 PM                           1123-10-19 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Daron L. Raleigh)
                                  Defendant, Lucas W Stannard  (Mark E. Furlan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Aug. 12                State vs. Bishop, Elizabeth Ann
1:30 PM                           1347-12-19 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Victoria A Santry)
                                  Defendant, Elizabeth Ann Bishop  (Matthew S. Branchaud)

Wednesday, Aug. 12                State vs. Covey, Tiffany
1:30 PM                           19-1-20 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Daron L. Raleigh)
                                  Defendant, Tiffany Covey  (Mark E. Furlan)

Wednesday, Aug. 12                State vs. Turner, Marlisha
1:30 PM                           71-1-20 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen K. Reynolds)
                                  Defendant, Marlisha Turner  (Mark E. Furlan)

Wednesday, Aug. 12                State vs. Covey, Tiffany
1:30 PM                           140-2-20 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Daron L. Raleigh)
                                  Defendant, Tiffany Covey  (Mark E. Furlan)

Wednesday, Aug. 12                State vs. Marinaro, Rudolph
1:30 PM                           193-3-20 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lei Raymond Sun)
                                  Defendant, Rudolph Marinaro  (Charles Jordan Handy)

Wednesday, Aug. 12                State vs. Guyette, Daniel
1:30 PM                           199-3-20 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Travis W. Weaver)
                                  Defendant, Daniel Guyette  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Aug. 12                State vs. Colvin, Robert
1:30 PM                           201-3-20 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Victoria A Santry)
                                  Defendant, Robert Colvin  (Matthew S. Branchaud)

Wednesday, Aug. 12                State vs. Colvin, Robert
1:30 PM                           26-3-20 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
Court Room 2                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Victoria A Santry)
                                  Defendant, Robert Colvin  (Matthew S. Branchaud)

Wednesday, Aug. 12                State vs. Groesbeck, Lacie Lyn
1:30 PM                           233-3-20 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Travis W. Weaver)
                                  Defendant, Lacie Lyn Groesbeck  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  Victim's Advocate

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Aug. 19


Cases heard by David Fenster

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Aug. 19                Confidential Case
9:00 AM                           1627-12-17 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Criminal Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Travis W. Weaver)
                                  Defendant  (Mary Kay Lanthier)

Wednesday, Aug. 19                Confidential Case
9:00 AM                           522-5-18 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Criminal Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Travis W. Weaver)
                                  Defendant  (Mary Kay Lanthier)

Wednesday, Aug. 19                Confidential Case
9:00 AM                           380-4-19 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Criminal Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Travis W. Weaver)
                                  Defendant  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Aug. 19                Confidential Case
9:00 AM                           972-9-19 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Criminal Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lei Raymond Sun)
                                  Defendant  (Katelyn B. Atwood)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Aug. 19                State vs. Emerson, Kelly
9:00 AM                           733-6-17 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen K. Reynolds)
                                  Defendant, Kelly Emerson  (Katelyn B. Atwood)

Wednesday, Aug. 19                State vs. Pike, Laura
9:00 AM                           1158-8-17 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ian C. Sullivan)
                                  Defendant  (Christopher A. Davis)

Wednesday, Aug. 19                State vs. Martelle, Jeffrey M. II
9:00 AM                           120-1-18 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen K. Reynolds)
                                  Defendant, Jeffrey M. Martelle II  (Mary Kay Lanthier)

Wednesday, Aug. 19                State vs. Sawyer, Kristi L.
9:00 AM                           197-2-18 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Travis W. Weaver)
                                  Defendant, Kristi L. Sawyer  (Mark E. Furlan)

Wednesday, Aug. 19                State vs. Combs, Jonathan Edward
9:00 AM                           233-2-18 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Rosemary M. Kennedy)
                                  Defendant, Jonathan Edward Combs  (Thomas L. Enzor)

Wednesday, Aug. 19                State vs. Griffin, Jennifer R
9:00 AM                           289-3-18 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen K. Reynolds)
                                  Defendant, Jennifer R Griffin  (Mark E. Furlan)

Wednesday, Aug. 19                State vs. Martindale, Frances
9:00 AM                           344-3-18 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Daron L. Raleigh)
                                  Defendant  (Mark E. Furlan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Aug. 19                State vs. McKown, John
9:00 AM                           440-4-18 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Daron L. Raleigh)
                                  Defendant, John McKown  (Mark E. Furlan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Aug. 19                State vs. Beckley, Joel Myron
9:00 AM                           469-4-18 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Travis W. Weaver)
                                  Defendant, Joel Myron Beckley  (Mark E. Furlan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Aug. 19                State vs. Felix, Derrell J.
9:00 AM                           492-4-18 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Rosemary M. Kennedy)
                                  Defendant, Derrell J. Felix  (Christopher A. Davis)

Wednesday, Aug. 19                State vs. Sawyer, Kristi L.
9:00 AM                           525-5-18 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Travis W. Weaver)
                                  Defendant, Kristi L. Sawyer  (Christopher A. Davis)

Wednesday, Aug. 19                State vs. Marceau, Kenneth
9:00 AM                           660-6-18 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Daron L. Raleigh)
                                  Defendant, Kenneth Marceau  (Mark E. Furlan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Aug. 19                State vs. Edwards, Samantha L.
9:00 AM                           706-6-18 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ian C. Sullivan)
                                  Defendant, Samantha L. Lizotte AKA  Edwards  (Christopher A. Davis)

Wednesday, Aug. 19                State vs. Gero, Maverick
9:00 AM                           779-7-18 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Travis W. Weaver)
                                  Defendant, Maverick Gero  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Aug. 19                State vs. Layton, Brandan
9:00 AM                           803-7-18 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Daron L. Raleigh)
                                  Defendant, Brandan Layton  (Mark E. Furlan)
                                  Co-Counsel
                                    Travis W. Weaver
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Aug. 19                State vs. Blanchard, Ashley H.
9:00 AM                           840-7-18 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Travis W. Weaver)
                                  Defendant, Ashley H. Blanchard  (Mary Kay Lanthier)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Aug. 19                State vs. Gaines, Anthony X.
9:00 AM                           878-7-18 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Daron L. Raleigh)
                                  Defendant, Anthony X. Gaines  (Matthew G. Hart)

Wednesday, Aug. 19                State vs. Edwards, Edward J.
9:00 AM                           925-8-18 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Travis W. Weaver)
                                  Defendant, Edward J. Edwards  (Mary Kay Lanthier)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Aug. 19                State vs. Miles fka Zins, Abigail
9:00 AM                           931-8-18 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Daron L. Raleigh)
                                  Defendant  (Mary Kay Lanthier)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Aug. 19                State vs. Rivard, Paul
9:00 AM                           939-8-18 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen K. Reynolds)
                                  Defendant, Paul Rivard  (Mary Kay Lanthier)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Aug. 19                State vs. Johnston, Roger
9:00 AM                           1023-8-18 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen K. Reynolds)
                                  Defendant, Roger Johnston  (Mary Kay Lanthier)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Aug. 19                State vs. Doty, Dawn
9:00 AM                           1053-9-18 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ian C. Sullivan)
                                  Defendant, Dawn Doty-Cioffi  (Mark E. Furlan)

Wednesday, Aug. 19                State vs. Beayon, Christopher
9:00 AM                           1257-10-18 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Daron L. Raleigh)
                                  Defendant, Christopher Beayon  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Aug. 19                State vs. Ford, Dakota
9:00 AM                           1287-10-18 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ian C. Sullivan)
                                  Defendant, Dakota Ford  (Katelyn B. Atwood)

Wednesday, Aug. 19                State vs. Heffermehl, Birger
9:00 AM                           1415-12-18 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Travis W. Weaver)
                                  Defendant, Birger Heffermehl  (Katelyn B. Atwood)

Wednesday, Aug. 19                State vs. Peatman, Damien
9:00 AM                           1428-12-18 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ian C. Sullivan)
                                  Defendant, Damien Peatman  (Devin McLaughlin)

Wednesday, Aug. 19                State vs. Thayer, Michael
9:00 AM                           1441-12-18 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ian C. Sullivan)
                                  Defendant, Michael Thayer  (Mary Kay Lanthier)

Wednesday, Aug. 19                State vs. Salls, John D.
9:00 AM                           1467-12-18 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Daron L. Raleigh)
                                  Defendant, John D. Salls  (Mary Kay Lanthier)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Aug. 19                State vs. Bruno, Jesse M
9:00 AM                           72-1-19 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ian C. Sullivan)
                                  Defendant, Jesse M Bruno  (Mark E. Furlan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Aug. 19                State vs. Knipes, Brian
9:00 AM                           153-2-19 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ian C. Sullivan)
                                  Defendant, Brian Knipes  (Mary Kay Lanthier)

Wednesday, Aug. 19                State vs. Hope, Christopher J. Jr.
9:00 AM                           198-2-19 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ian C. Sullivan)
                                  Defendant, Christopher J. Hope Jr.  (Katelyn B. Atwood)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Aug. 19                State vs. Lees, Jonathan D.
9:00 AM                           394-4-19 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ian C. Sullivan)
                                  Defendant, Jonathan D. Lees  (Mary Kay Lanthier)

Wednesday, Aug. 19                State vs. Jensen AKA Woodin, Tia M.
9:00 AM                           408-4-19 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Travis W. Weaver)
                                  Defendant, Tia M. Jensen AKA Woodin  (Mary Kay Lanthier)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Aug. 19                State vs. Bruno, Jesse M
9:00 AM                           430-4-19 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ian C. Sullivan)
                                  Defendant, Jesse M Bruno  (Christopher A. Davis)

Wednesday, Aug. 19                State vs. Tardiff, Michael
9:00 AM                           492-5-19 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ian C. Sullivan)
                                  Defendant, Michael Tardiff  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Aug. 19                State vs. Berry, George
9:00 AM                           862-8-19 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Travis W. Weaver)
                                  Defendant, George Berry  (Mark E. Furlan)

Wednesday, Aug. 19                State vs. Lessard, Jonathan
9:00 AM                           901-8-19 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Daron L. Raleigh)
                                  Defendant, Jonathan Lessard  (Mary Kay Lanthier)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Aug. 19                State vs. Carrara, Donato "Sonny"
9:00 AM                           976-9-19 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lei Raymond Sun)
                                  Defendant, Donato "Sonny" Carrara  (Mary Kay Lanthier)

Wednesday, Aug. 19                State vs. DeNicola, James
9:00 AM                           1095-10-19 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lei Raymond Sun)
                                  Defendant, James DeNicola  (Matthew G. Hart)

Wednesday, Aug. 19                State vs. Bushey, Theresa
9:00 AM                           1116-10-19 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen K. Reynolds)
                                  Defendant, Theresa Bushey  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Aug. 19                State vs. Torrey, David
9:00 AM                           1117-10-19 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lei Raymond Sun)
                                  Defendant, David Torrey  (Christopher A. Davis)

Wednesday, Aug. 19                State vs. Golfin, Melissa
9:00 AM                           261361/Other Ticket
Court Room 2                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen K. Reynolds)
                                  Defendant, Melissa Golfin

Wednesday, Aug. 19                State vs. Poro, Robbie
9:00 AM                           1270-12-19 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Daron L. Raleigh)
                                  Defendant, Robbie Poro  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Aug. 19                State vs. Dydo, William John Jr.
9:00 AM                           1327-12-19 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lei Raymond Sun)
                                  Defendant, William John Dydo Jr.
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Aug. 19                State vs. Notte, Andrew
9:00 AM                           1336-12-19 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lei Raymond Sun)
                                  Defendant, Andrew Notte  (Katelyn B. Atwood)

Wednesday, Aug. 19                State vs. Stearns, Jeffrey T.
9:00 AM                           16-1-20 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen K. Reynolds)
                                  Defendant, Jeffrey T. Stearns  (Katelyn B. Atwood)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Aug. 19                State vs. VanBuren, Beau
9:00 AM                           44-1-20 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Rosemary M. Kennedy)
                                  Defendant, Beau VanBuren  (Joshua G. Stern)

Wednesday, Aug. 19                State vs. Merriam, Zachary C.
9:00 AM                           80-2-20 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Daron L. Raleigh)
                                  Defendant, Zachary C. Merriam  (Katelyn B. Atwood)
                                  Bailor, Shea McGee Victim Advocate

Wednesday, Aug. 19                State vs. Mattison, Traci
9:00 AM                           1519-11-17 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lei Raymond Sun)
                                  Defendant, Traci Mattison  (Katelyn B. Atwood)

Wednesday, Aug. 19                State vs. Layton, Brandan
9:00 AM                           718-6-18 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Daron L. Raleigh)
                                  Defendant, Brandan Layton  (Mark E. Furlan)
                                  Co-Counsel
                                    Travis W. Weaver

Wednesday, Aug. 19                State vs. Layton, Brandan
9:00 AM                           952-8-18 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Daron L. Raleigh)
                                  Defendant, Brandan Layton  (Mark E. Furlan)
                                  Co-Counsel
                                    Travis W. Weaver

Wednesday, Aug. 19                State vs. Edwards, Samantha L.
9:00 AM                           987-8-18 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ian C. Sullivan)
                                  Defendant, Samantha L. Lizotte AKA  Edwards  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Aug. 19                State vs. Layton, Brandan
9:00 AM                           1009-8-18 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Daron L. Raleigh)
                                  Defendant, Brandan Layton  (Mark E. Furlan)
                                  Co-Counsel
                                    Travis W. Weaver

Wednesday, Aug. 19                State vs. Felix, Derrell J.
9:00 AM                           1031-9-18 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Rosemary M. Kennedy)
                                  Defendant, Derrell J. Felix  (Christopher A. Davis)

Wednesday, Aug. 19                State vs. Felix, Derrell J.
9:00 AM                           1127-9-18 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Alexander Burke)
                                  Defendant, Derrell J. Felix

Wednesday, Aug. 19                State vs. Jensen AKA Woodin, Tia M.
9:00 AM                           1261-10-18 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Megan A. Wilson)
                                  Defendant, Tia M. Jensen AKA Woodin  (Mary Kay Lanthier)

Wednesday, Aug. 19                State vs. Layton, Brandan
9:00 AM                           1339-11-18 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Daron L. Raleigh)
                                  Defendant, Brandan Layton  (Mark E. Furlan)
                                  Co-Counsel
                                    Travis W. Weaver

Wednesday, Aug. 19                State vs. Jensen, Tia M.
9:00 AM                           95-1-19 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Travis W. Weaver)
                                  Defendant, Tia M. Jensen AKA Woodin  (Thomas L. Enzor)

Wednesday, Aug. 19                State vs. McKown, John
9:00 AM                           586-6-19 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Daron L. Raleigh)
                                  Defendant, John McKown  (Mark E. Furlan)

Wednesday, Aug. 19                State vs. McKown, John
9:00 AM                           880-8-19 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Daron L. Raleigh)
                                  Defendant, John McKown  (Mark E. Furlan)

Wednesday, Aug. 19                State vs. McKown, John
9:00 AM                           161-2-20 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Daron L. Raleigh)
                                  Defendant, John McKown  (Mark E. Furlan)

Wednesday, Aug. 19                State vs. Gaines, Anthony X.
9:00 AM                           302-4-20 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Daron L. Raleigh)
                                  Defendant, Anthony X. Gaines  (Mary Kay Lanthier)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Aug. 19                State vs. Gero, Maverick
9:00 AM                           288-3-17 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      VOP Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen K. Reynolds)
                                  Defendant, Maverick Gero  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Probation Officer, Travis Denton
                                  Victim's Advocate

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Aug. 24


Cases heard by David Fenster

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Aug. 24                State vs. Lamb, Gerald A Jr.
1:30 PM                           1483-9-12 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Sentencing Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Travis W. Weaver)
                                  Defendant, Gerald A Lamb Jr.  (Mary Kay Lanthier)
                                  Probation Officer, Matthew Christian
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Aug. 24                State vs. Hunt, Heather Lynn
1:30 PM                           730-6-18 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      VOP Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lei Raymond Sun)
                                  Defendant, Heather Lynn Hunt  (Katelyn B. Atwood)

Cases heard by John L. Pacht

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Aug. 24                State vs. Sousie, Jean M
9:00 AM                           1192-11-19 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Victoria A Santry)
                                  Defendant, Jean M Sousie  (Mark E. Furlan)

Monday,    Aug. 24
10:00 AM                          Arraignment
Court Room 1                      State vs.
                                    Restricted Case/396-6-20 Rdcr

Monday,    Aug. 24                State vs. Bartshe, Shane M.
10:00 AM                          663-6-19 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Travis W. Weaver)
                                  Defendant, Shane M. Bartshe  (Mary Kay Lanthier)
                                  Victim's Advocate

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Aug. 26


Cases heard by David Fenster

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Aug. 26                Confidential Case
9:00 AM                           380-4-19 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Criminal Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Travis W. Weaver)
                                  Defendant  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Aug. 26                Confidential Case
9:00 AM                           972-9-19 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Criminal Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lei Raymond Sun)
                                  Defendant  (Katelyn B. Atwood)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Aug. 26                State vs. Emerson, Kelly
9:00 AM                           733-6-17 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen K. Reynolds)
                                  Defendant, Kelly Emerson  (Katelyn B. Atwood)

Wednesday, Aug. 26                State vs. Pike, Laura
9:00 AM                           1158-8-17 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ian C. Sullivan)
                                  Defendant  (Christopher A. Davis)

Wednesday, Aug. 26                State vs. Martelle, Jeffrey M. II
9:00 AM                           120-1-18 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen K. Reynolds)
                                  Defendant, Jeffrey M. Martelle II  (Mary Kay Lanthier)

Wednesday, Aug. 26                State vs. Sawyer, Kristi L.
9:00 AM                           197-2-18 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Travis W. Weaver)
                                  Defendant, Kristi L. Sawyer  (Mark E. Furlan)

Wednesday, Aug. 26                State vs. Combs, Jonathan Edward
9:00 AM                           233-2-18 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Rosemary M. Kennedy)
                                  Defendant, Jonathan Edward Combs  (Thomas L. Enzor)

Wednesday, Aug. 26                State vs. Griffin, Jennifer R
9:00 AM                           289-3-18 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen K. Reynolds)
                                  Defendant, Jennifer R Griffin  (Mark E. Furlan)

Wednesday, Aug. 26                State vs. Martindale, Frances
9:00 AM                           344-3-18 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Daron L. Raleigh)
                                  Defendant  (Mark E. Furlan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Aug. 26                State vs. McKown, John
9:00 AM                           440-4-18 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Daron L. Raleigh)
                                  Defendant, John McKown  (Mark E. Furlan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Aug. 26                State vs. Beckley, Joel Myron
9:00 AM                           469-4-18 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Travis W. Weaver)
                                  Defendant, Joel Myron Beckley  (Mark E. Furlan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Aug. 26                State vs. Felix, Derrell J.
9:00 AM                           492-4-18 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Rosemary M. Kennedy)
                                  Defendant, Derrell J. Felix  (Christopher A. Davis)

Wednesday, Aug. 26                State vs. Sawyer, Kristi L.
9:00 AM                           525-5-18 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Travis W. Weaver)
                                  Defendant, Kristi L. Sawyer  (Christopher A. Davis)

Wednesday, Aug. 26                State vs. Marceau, Kenneth
9:00 AM                           660-6-18 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Daron L. Raleigh)
                                  Defendant, Kenneth Marceau  (Mark E. Furlan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Aug. 26                State vs. Edwards, Samantha L.
9:00 AM                           706-6-18 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ian C. Sullivan)
                                  Defendant, Samantha L. Lizotte AKA  Edwards  (Christopher A. Davis)

Wednesday, Aug. 26                State vs. Gero, Maverick
9:00 AM                           779-7-18 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Travis W. Weaver)
                                  Defendant, Maverick Gero  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Aug. 26                State vs. Layton, Brandan
9:00 AM                           803-7-18 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Daron L. Raleigh)
                                  Defendant, Brandan Layton  (Mark E. Furlan)
                                  Co-Counsel
                                    Travis W. Weaver
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Aug. 26                State vs. Blanchard, Ashley H.
9:00 AM                           840-7-18 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Travis W. Weaver)
                                  Defendant, Ashley H. Blanchard  (Mary Kay Lanthier)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Aug. 26                State vs. Gaines, Anthony X.
9:00 AM                           878-7-18 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Daron L. Raleigh)
                                  Defendant, Anthony X. Gaines  (Matthew G. Hart)

Wednesday, Aug. 26                State vs. Edwards, Edward J.
9:00 AM                           925-8-18 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Travis W. Weaver)
                                  Defendant, Edward J. Edwards  (Mary Kay Lanthier)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Aug. 26                State vs. Miles fka Zins, Abigail
9:00 AM                           931-8-18 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Daron L. Raleigh)
                                  Defendant  (Mary Kay Lanthier)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Aug. 26                State vs. Rivard, Paul
9:00 AM                           939-8-18 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen K. Reynolds)
                                  Defendant, Paul Rivard  (Mary Kay Lanthier)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Aug. 26                State vs. Johnston, Roger
9:00 AM                           1023-8-18 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen K. Reynolds)
                                  Defendant, Roger Johnston  (Mary Kay Lanthier)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Aug. 26                State vs. Doty, Dawn
9:00 AM                           1053-9-18 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ian C. Sullivan)
                                  Defendant, Dawn Doty-Cioffi  (Mark E. Furlan)

Wednesday, Aug. 26                State vs. Beayon, Christopher
9:00 AM                           1257-10-18 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Daron L. Raleigh)
                                  Defendant, Christopher Beayon  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Aug. 26                State vs. Ford, Dakota
9:00 AM                           1287-10-18 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ian C. Sullivan)
                                  Defendant, Dakota Ford  (Katelyn B. Atwood)

Wednesday, Aug. 26                State vs. Heffermehl, Birger
9:00 AM                           1415-12-18 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Travis W. Weaver)
                                  Defendant, Birger Heffermehl  (Katelyn B. Atwood)

Wednesday, Aug. 26                State vs. Peatman, Damien
9:00 AM                           1428-12-18 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ian C. Sullivan)
                                  Defendant, Damien Peatman  (Devin McLaughlin)

Wednesday, Aug. 26                State vs. Thayer, Michael
9:00 AM                           1441-12-18 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ian C. Sullivan)
                                  Defendant, Michael Thayer  (Mary Kay Lanthier)

Wednesday, Aug. 26                State vs. Salls, John D.
9:00 AM                           1467-12-18 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Daron L. Raleigh)
                                  Defendant, John D. Salls  (Mary Kay Lanthier)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Aug. 26                State vs. Bruno, Jesse M
9:00 AM                           72-1-19 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ian C. Sullivan)
                                  Defendant, Jesse M Bruno  (Mark E. Furlan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Aug. 26                State vs. Knipes, Brian
9:00 AM                           153-2-19 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ian C. Sullivan)
                                  Defendant, Brian Knipes  (Mary Kay Lanthier)

Wednesday, Aug. 26                State vs. Hope, Christopher J. Jr.
9:00 AM                           198-2-19 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ian C. Sullivan)
                                  Defendant, Christopher J. Hope Jr.  (Katelyn B. Atwood)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Aug. 26                State vs. Lees, Jonathan D.
9:00 AM                           394-4-19 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ian C. Sullivan)
                                  Defendant, Jonathan D. Lees  (Mary Kay Lanthier)

Wednesday, Aug. 26                State vs. Jensen AKA Woodin, Tia M.
9:00 AM                           408-4-19 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Travis W. Weaver)
                                  Defendant, Tia M. Jensen AKA Woodin  (Mary Kay Lanthier)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Aug. 26                State vs. Bruno, Jesse M
9:00 AM                           430-4-19 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ian C. Sullivan)
                                  Defendant, Jesse M Bruno  (Christopher A. Davis)

Wednesday, Aug. 26                State vs. Tardiff, Michael
9:00 AM                           492-5-19 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ian C. Sullivan)
                                  Defendant, Michael Tardiff  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Aug. 26                State vs. Berry, George
9:00 AM                           862-8-19 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Travis W. Weaver)
                                  Defendant, George Berry  (Mark E. Furlan)

Wednesday, Aug. 26                State vs. Lessard, Jonathan
9:00 AM                           901-8-19 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Daron L. Raleigh)
                                  Defendant, Jonathan Lessard  (Mary Kay Lanthier)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Aug. 26                State vs. Carrara, Donato "Sonny"
9:00 AM                           976-9-19 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lei Raymond Sun)
                                  Defendant, Donato "Sonny" Carrara  (Mary Kay Lanthier)

Wednesday, Aug. 26                State vs. DeNicola, James
9:00 AM                           1095-10-19 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lei Raymond Sun)
                                  Defendant, James DeNicola  (Matthew G. Hart)

Wednesday, Aug. 26                State vs. Bushey, Theresa
9:00 AM                           1116-10-19 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen K. Reynolds)
                                  Defendant, Theresa Bushey  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Aug. 26                State vs. Torrey, David
9:00 AM                           1117-10-19 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lei Raymond Sun)
                                  Defendant, David Torrey  (Christopher A. Davis)

Wednesday, Aug. 26                State vs. Golfin, Melissa
9:00 AM                           261361/Other Ticket
Court Room 2                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen K. Reynolds)
                                  Defendant, Melissa Golfin

Wednesday, Aug. 26                State vs. Poro, Robbie
9:00 AM                           1270-12-19 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Daron L. Raleigh)
                                  Defendant, Robbie Poro  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Aug. 26                State vs. Dydo, William John Jr.
9:00 AM                           1327-12-19 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lei Raymond Sun)
                                  Defendant, William John Dydo Jr.
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Aug. 26                State vs. Notte, Andrew
9:00 AM                           1336-12-19 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lei Raymond Sun)
                                  Defendant, Andrew Notte  (Katelyn B. Atwood)

Wednesday, Aug. 26                State vs. Stearns, Jeffrey T.
9:00 AM                           16-1-20 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen K. Reynolds)
                                  Defendant, Jeffrey T. Stearns  (Katelyn B. Atwood)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Aug. 26                State vs. VanBuren, Beau
9:00 AM                           44-1-20 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Rosemary M. Kennedy)
                                  Defendant, Beau VanBuren  (Joshua G. Stern)

Wednesday, Aug. 26                State vs. Merriam, Zachary C.
9:00 AM                           80-2-20 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Daron L. Raleigh)
                                  Defendant, Zachary C. Merriam  (Katelyn B. Atwood)
                                  Bailor, Shea McGee Victim Advocate

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Sep. 16


Cases heard by David Fenster

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Sep. 16                State vs. Lybeck, Codey
9:00 AM                           260-3-18 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ian C. Sullivan)
                                  Defendant, Codey Lybeck

Wednesday, Sep. 16                State vs. Waters, Danielle N.
9:00 AM                           445-4-18 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen K. Reynolds)
                                  Defendant, Danielle N. Waters  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Sep. 16                State vs. Bowen, Michael B.
9:00 AM                           667-6-18 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Travis W. Weaver)
                                  Defendant, Michael B. Bowen  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Sep. 16                State vs. Labelle, Michael G.
9:00 AM                           735-6-18 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Travis W. Weaver)
                                  Defendant, Michael G. Labelle  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Sep. 16                State vs. Eckhardt, Eliza
9:00 AM                           761-7-18 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lei Raymond Sun)
                                  Defendant, Eliza Eckhardt  (Matthew G. Hart)

Wednesday, Sep. 16                State vs. Smith, Suzanne
9:00 AM                           921-8-18 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen K. Reynolds)
                                  Defendant, Suzanne Smith  (Mark E. Furlan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Sep. 16                State vs. Santin, McKale
9:00 AM                           1429-12-18 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ian C. Sullivan)
                                  Defendant, McKale Santin  (Mark E. Furlan)

Wednesday, Sep. 16                State vs. Kasuba, Jennifer
9:00 AM                           1498-12-18 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Travis W. Weaver)
                                  Defendant, Jennifer Kasuba  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Sep. 16                State vs. Sharrow, Neal J.
9:00 AM                           18-1-19 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Travis W. Weaver)
                                  Defendant, Neal J. Sharrow  (Mark E. Furlan)

Wednesday, Sep. 16                State vs. Brunetta, Anthony
9:00 AM                           47-1-19 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lei Raymond Sun)
                                  Defendant, Anthony Brunetta  (Mark E. Furlan)

Wednesday, Sep. 16                State vs. Bell, Collin S.
9:00 AM                           336-3-19 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Daron L. Raleigh)
                                  Defendant, Collin S. Bell  (Katelyn B. Atwood)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Sep. 16                State vs. Halliday, Michael Gordon
9:00 AM                           398-4-19 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Travis W. Weaver)
                                  Defendant, Michael Gordon Halliday
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Sep. 16                State vs. Tracy, Judith A
9:00 AM                           414-4-19 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lei Raymond Sun)
                                  Defendant, Judith A Tracy  (Mark E. Furlan)

Wednesday, Sep. 16                State vs. Gaboriault, Justin
9:00 AM                           579-5-19 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Travis W. Weaver)
                                  Defendant, Justin Gaboriault  (Matthew G. Hart)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Sep. 16                State vs. St. Laurent, Donald S.
9:00 AM                           612-6-19 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen K. Reynolds)
                                  Defendant, Donald S. St. Laurent  (Christopher A. Davis)

Wednesday, Sep. 16                State vs. Poliseno, Joseph
9:00 AM                           1294-12-19 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lei Raymond Sun)
                                  Defendant, Joseph Poliseno  (Mark E. Furlan)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Sep. 23


Cases heard by David Fenster

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Sep. 23                State vs. Lybeck, Codey
9:00 AM                           260-3-18 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ian C. Sullivan)
                                  Defendant, Codey Lybeck

Wednesday, Sep. 23                State vs. Waters, Danielle N.
9:00 AM                           445-4-18 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen K. Reynolds)
                                  Defendant, Danielle N. Waters  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Sep. 23                State vs. Bowen, Michael B.
9:00 AM                           667-6-18 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Travis W. Weaver)
                                  Defendant, Michael B. Bowen  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Sep. 23                State vs. Labelle, Michael G.
9:00 AM                           735-6-18 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Travis W. Weaver)
                                  Defendant, Michael G. Labelle  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Sep. 23                State vs. Eckhardt, Eliza
9:00 AM                           761-7-18 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lei Raymond Sun)
                                  Defendant, Eliza Eckhardt  (Matthew G. Hart)

Wednesday, Sep. 23                State vs. Smith, Suzanne
9:00 AM                           921-8-18 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen K. Reynolds)
                                  Defendant, Suzanne Smith  (Mark E. Furlan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Sep. 23                State vs. Santin, McKale
9:00 AM                           1429-12-18 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ian C. Sullivan)
                                  Defendant, McKale Santin  (Mark E. Furlan)

Wednesday, Sep. 23                State vs. Kasuba, Jennifer
9:00 AM                           1498-12-18 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Travis W. Weaver)
                                  Defendant, Jennifer Kasuba  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Sep. 23                State vs. Sharrow, Neal J.
9:00 AM                           18-1-19 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Travis W. Weaver)
                                  Defendant, Neal J. Sharrow  (Mark E. Furlan)

Wednesday, Sep. 23                State vs. Brunetta, Anthony
9:00 AM                           47-1-19 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lei Raymond Sun)
                                  Defendant, Anthony Brunetta  (Mark E. Furlan)

Wednesday, Sep. 23                State vs. Bell, Collin S.
9:00 AM                           336-3-19 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Daron L. Raleigh)
                                  Defendant, Collin S. Bell  (Katelyn B. Atwood)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Sep. 23                State vs. Halliday, Michael Gordon
9:00 AM                           398-4-19 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Travis W. Weaver)
                                  Defendant, Michael Gordon Halliday
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Sep. 23                State vs. Tracy, Judith A
9:00 AM                           414-4-19 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lei Raymond Sun)
                                  Defendant, Judith A Tracy  (Mark E. Furlan)

Wednesday, Sep. 23                State vs. Gaboriault, Justin
9:00 AM                           579-5-19 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Travis W. Weaver)
                                  Defendant, Justin Gaboriault  (Matthew G. Hart)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Sep. 23                State vs. St. Laurent, Donald S.
9:00 AM                           612-6-19 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen K. Reynolds)
                                  Defendant, Donald S. St. Laurent  (Christopher A. Davis)

Wednesday, Sep. 23                State vs. Poliseno, Joseph
9:00 AM                           1294-12-19 Rdcr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lei Raymond Sun)
                                  Defendant, Joseph Poliseno  (Mark E. Furlan)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------