Court Calendar for
Rutland Family Division

9 Merchants Row · Rutland, VT 05701
(802) 786-5856

As of Feb 6 05:04 am


Cases Set for Monday, Feb. 6


Cases heard by Barra, David A.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Feb.  6                               April Drake v John Drake
8:30 AM                                          22-DM-01107/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - Third Floor        Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, April M Drake
                                                 Defendant, John L. Drake

Monday,    Feb.  6                               Larina Steinke v Mark Steinke
8:45 AM                                          22-DM-02153/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - Third Floor        Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Larina Steinke  (Laura Savall)
                                                 Defendant, Mark Steinke  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)

Monday,    Feb.  6                               Ashlyn Rogers v. Carter Smith
9:00 AM                                          22-DM-02744/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - Third Floor        Motion Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Southwest Region  (Victoria A Staggs)
                                                 Plaintiff, Ashlyn K Rogers
                                                 Defendant, Carter Smith
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Kevin M. Volz

Monday,    Feb.  6                               Chyanne Walsh v. Terrance Barton
10:00 AM                                         21-DM-02499/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - Third Floor        Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Chyanne Walsh
                                                 Defendant, Terrance D Barton
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southwest Region  (Victoria A Staggs)

Monday,    Feb.  6                               Mitchell Bowen, Jr. v. Amy Bowen
10:15 AM                                         22-DM-02722/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - Third Floor        Motion Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Mitchell Bowen Jr.
                                                 Defendant, Amy Bowen
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southwest Region  (Victoria A Staggs)

Monday,    Feb.  6                               Sarah V Alt vs. George Alt, Sr
10:45 AM                                         344-10-18 Rddm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - Third Floor        Motion Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Sarah V. Alt  (Wynona I. Ward)
                                                 Defendant, George Alt Sr.

Monday,    Feb.  6                               ANGELA CHARRON v. JOHN CHARRON
11:15 AM                                         22-DM-02161/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - Third Floor        Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, ANGELA G CHARRON  (Tara J. Devine)
                                                 Defendant, JOHN J CHARRON  (Brian K. Marthage)

Monday,    Feb.  6                               Kelsey Cacace v. Jonathan Fry
11:30 AM                                         21-DM-01793/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - Third Floor        Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Kelsey Cacace  (Sharon L. Annis)
                                                 Defendant, Jonathan Fry  (Steven J. Howard)

Monday,    Feb.  6                               Juvenile Confidential Case
1:00 PM                                          22-JV-01604/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - Third Floor        Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kayley N. Olson)
                                                 Juvenile  (Tara J. Devine)
                                                 DCF, DCF Rutland
                                                 DCF Worker, Kimberly Cenate
                                                 Mother  (Peter S. Kazakis)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Bonnie McLellan
                                                 Putative Parent

Cases heard by Brooks, Jennifer

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Feb.  6                               Bryce Duncan v. Amber Prescott
9:00 AM                                          22-DM-01373/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference OCS
                                                 Plaintiff, Bryce Austin Duncan
                                                 Defendant, Amber Prescott  (Tristan C. Larson)
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Northeast Region  (Victoria A Staggs)

Monday,    Feb.  6                               Galiano vs. Pratt
10:00 AM                                         183-4-12 Rddm/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference OCS
                                                 Guardian, Michael Galiano Jr.
                                                 Guardian, Virginia Stevens
                                                 Plaintiff, Robert Galiano Sr.
                                                 Defendant, Brittany Brewer
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southwest Region  (Victoria A Staggs)

Cases heard by Lorman, Magistrate Joseph M.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Feb.  6                               Marilyn Lewis v. Amanda Mitchell
9:00 AM                                          22-DM-02034/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1 - Second Floor       Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Southwest Region  (Victoria A Staggs)
                                                 Plaintiff, Marilyn A Lewis
                                                 Defendant, Amanda L Mitchell

Monday,    Feb.  6                               Emilee Stebbins v. Nathan Byrne
9:30 AM                                          14-1-20 Rddm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1 - Second Floor       Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Southwest Region  (Victoria A Staggs)
                                                 Plaintiff, Emilee Stebbins
                                                 Defendant, Nathan Byrne

Monday,    Feb.  6                               Andrea Clark vs. Greg Clark
10:00 AM                                         183-5-15 Rddm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1 - Second Floor       Magistrate Child Support Modification Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Andrea J Clark
                                                 Defendant, Greg E. Clark  (Tara J. Devine)
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southwest Region  (Victoria A Staggs)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Steven J. Howard

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Feb. 7


Cases heard by Barra, David A.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Feb.  7                               Crystal Jones v. Anthony Savard
1:00 PM                                          21-DM-02894/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 - Second Floor       Parental Rights & Responsibilities Establishment H
                                                 Plaintiff, Crystal Dawn Jones
                                                 Defendant, Anthony Savard

Tuesday,   Feb.  7                               Byron Finger v. Jamie Finger
1:30 PM                                          22-DM-01929/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 - Second Floor       Contested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Byron Finger
                                                 Defendant, Jamie Finger

Tuesday,   Feb.  7                               William Lopez v. Selina Wilbur
2:30 PM                                          22-DM-01891/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 - Second Floor       Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, William S Lopez
                                                 Defendant, Selina R Wilbur
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southwest Region  (Victoria A Staggs)

Tuesday,   Feb.  7                               Jessica Lake v. Eric Lake
2:45 PM                                          22-DM-00660/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 - Second Floor       Uncontested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Jessica Lake  (Wendy Fitzsimons)
                                                 Defendant, Eric Lake  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)

Tuesday,   Feb.  7                               Keith Barrows v. Adrienne Barrows
3:00 PM                                          20-DM-00207/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 - Second Floor       Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Keith Barrows  (Nikki D. South)
                                                 Defendant, Adrienne Barrows
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southwest Region  (Victoria A Staggs)
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Tara J. Devine

Tuesday,   Feb.  7                               Monica Barker v. Jason Henry
3:15 PM                                          22-DM-02332/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 - Second Floor       Status Conference
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Southwest Region  (Victoria A Staggs)
                                                 Plaintiff, Monica M. Barker
                                                 Defendant, Jason Henry

Tuesday,   Feb.  7                               Tori Lee Stone vs.Scott Walter Stone
3:30 PM                                          165-3-09 Rddm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 - Second Floor       Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Tori Lee Stone
                                                 Defendant, Scott Walter Stone
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southwest Region  (Victoria A Staggs)

Tuesday,   Feb.  7                               Robert Reynolds vs. Nichole Reynolds
3:45 PM                                          22-DM-02791/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 - Second Floor       Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Robert A Reynolds
                                                 Defendant, Nichole Reynolds
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Victoria A Staggs)

Cases heard by Brooks, Jennifer

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Feb.  7                               Michelle Bordulis v. William Warner
1:00 PM                                          22-DM-02128/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference OCS
                                                 Plaintiff, Michelle Bordulis
                                                 Defendant, William C Warner
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southwest Region  (Victoria A Staggs)

Cases heard by Lorman, Magistrate Joseph M.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Feb.  7                               OCS/Justine Durfee v. Thomas Brown
1:00 PM                                          133-4-19 Rddm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1 - Second Floor       Magistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Justine Durfee
                                                 Defendant, Thomas L. Brown
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southwest Region  (Victoria A Staggs)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Feb. 8


Cases heard by Barra, David A.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Feb.  8                               Delancey vs. Blair
8:30 AM                                          13-1-20 Rddm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 - Second Floor       Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Alyssa Delancey
                                                 Defendant, Shane Blair  (Robb Spensley)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Eugene Rakow  (Eugene F. Rakow)

Wednesday, Feb.  8                               Karen Shields v. Kirk Shields
8:45 AM                                          22-DM-00707/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 - Second Floor       Uncontested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Karen Shields
                                                 Defendant, Kirk W Shields

Wednesday, Feb.  8                               Lynn Lamothe vs. Scott Farwell
9:15 AM                                          248-6-15 Rddm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 - Second Floor       Motion Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Lynn Lamothe
                                                 Defendant, Scott V. Farwell

Wednesday, Feb.  8                               Regina Bogenschutz v. Steven Bogenschutz, Jr.
9:45 AM                                          22-DM-01910/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 - Second Floor       Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Regina M Bogenschutz
                                                 Defendant, Steven Bogenschutz Jr.

Wednesday, Feb.  8                               Kayla Green v. Clifford Green, Sr.
10:30 AM                                         22-DM-02451/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 - Second Floor       Status Conference
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Southwest Region  (Victoria A Staggs)
                                                 Plaintiff, Kayla E Green
                                                 Defendant, Clifford Green Sr.

Wednesday, Feb.  8                               Sawyer Hathaway v. Kirsten Hathaway
10:45 AM                                         22-DM-01948/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 - Second Floor       Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Sawyer Hathaway  (Laura Savall)
                                                 Defendant, Kirsten Hathaway  (Eugene F. Rakow)

Wednesday, Feb.  8                               OCS/Shannon N Hilder vs. Thomas Morcombe
11:00 AM                                         263-7-14 Rddm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 - Second Floor       Status Conference
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support  (Victoria A Staggs)
                                                 Plaintiff, Shannon Nicole Hilder
                                                 Defendant, Thomas Morcombe

Wednesday, Feb.  8                               Darien Halliday v. Cody Goodrich
11:15 AM                                         22-DM-02327/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 - Second Floor       Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Darien Shayne Halliday
                                                 Defendant, Cody Goodrich

Wednesday, Feb.  8                               Evangeline Theodorou v. Benjamin Earle
11:30 AM                                         21-DM-01662/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 - Second Floor       Motion Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Evangeline Theodorou
                                                 Defendant, Benjamin Earle

Wednesday, Feb.  8                               Rachel Holmquist vs. Eli Holmquist
1:00 PM                                          248-7-19 Rddm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 - Second Floor       Motion Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Rachel Holmquist  (Lisa A. Wellman-Ally)
                                                 Defendant, Eli Holmquist  (Tara J. Devine)
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Victoria A Staggs)

Cases heard by Brooks, Jennifer

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Feb.  8                               Gage Capen v. Cassidy Nolan
9:00 AM                                          22-DM-03060/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Gage Capen
                                                 Defendant, Cassidy J Nolan  (Laura Savall)
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Laura Savall

Wednesday, Feb.  8                               Kristi Ladabouche v. Justin Ladabouche
1:00 PM                                          22-DM-03034/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Kristi Ladabouche  (Antonietta Girardi Dutil)
                                                 Defendant, Justin L. Ladabouche  (Eugene F. Rakow)

Wednesday, Feb.  8                               Danielle Drop v. Dylan Donahoe
2:30 PM                                          22-DM-03035/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Danielle Drop
                                                 Defendant, Dylan Donahoe

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Feb. 9


Cases heard by Barra, David A.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Feb.  9                               Juvenile Confidential Case
8:30 AM                                          23-JV-00060/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - Second Floor       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kayley N. Olson)
                                                 Juvenile  (Susanna Bliss)
                                                 DCF, DCF Rutland
                                                 DCF Worker, Lauren Sullivan
                                                 Mother
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Cynthia Thornton

Thursday,  Feb.  9                               Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          23-MH-00041/Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - Second Floor       Confidential Hearing
                                                 Applicant  (Mathew L. Viens)
                                                 Respondent  (Sean P. Londergan)
                                                 Certifying Physician

Thursday,  Feb.  9                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:30 AM                                          10-1-19 Rdjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - Second Floor       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Nicholas R. Battey)
                                                 Juvenile  (Christopher L. Bove)
                                                 DCF, Dept. for Children and Families  (Karen Kay Reynolds)
                                                 DCF Worker, Kara Doherty
                                                 Father  (Robb Spensley)
                                                 Mother  (Tara J. Devine)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Nancy Trudo

Thursday,  Feb.  9                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:30 AM                                          9-1-19 Rdjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - Second Floor       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Nicholas R. Battey)
                                                 Juvenile  (Christopher L. Bove)
                                                 DCF, Dept. for Children and Families  (Karen Kay Reynolds)
                                                 DCF Worker, Kara Doherty
                                                 Father  (Robb Spensley)
                                                 Mother  (Tara J. Devine)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Nancy Trudo

Thursday,  Feb.  9                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:30 AM                                          166-9-19 Rdjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - Second Floor       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Nicholas R. Battey)
                                                 Juvenile  (Christopher L. Bove)
                                                 DCF, Dept. for Children and Families  (Karen Kay Reynolds)
                                                 DCF Worker, Kara Doherty
                                                 Father  (Robb Spensley)
                                                 Mother  (Tara J. Devine)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Nancy Trudo

Thursday,  Feb.  9                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:00 AM                                         23-JV-00092/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - Second Floor       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kayley N. Olson)
                                                 Juvenile  (Peter S. Kazakis)
                                                 DCF, DCF Rutland
                                                 DCF Worker, Kimberly Cenate
                                                 Mother  (Susanna Bliss)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Susan Hamilton
                                                 Putative Parent

Thursday,  Feb.  9                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:30 AM                                         22-JV-01587/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - Second Floor       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kayley N. Olson)
                                                 Juvenile  (Susanna Bliss)
                                                 DCF, DCF Rutland
                                                 DCF Worker, Lauren Sullivan
                                                 Father
                                                 Mother
                                                 Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Feb.  9                               Juvenile Confidential Case
11:00 AM                                         22-JV-01586/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - Second Floor       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kayley N. Olson)
                                                 Juvenile  (Susanna Bliss)
                                                 DCF, DCF Rutland
                                                 DCF Worker, Lauren Sullivan
                                                 Mother
                                                 Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Feb.  9                               Juvenile Confidential Case
11:30 AM                                         21-JV-01371/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - Second Floor       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kayley N. Olson)
                                                 Juvenile  (Matthew G. Hart)
                                                 DCF, DCF Rutland
                                                 DCF Worker, Frances Cummings
                                                 Father
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Terry Parker
                                                 Legal Guardian

Thursday,  Feb.  9                               Juvenile Confidential Case
1:00 PM                                          22-JV-00206/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - Second Floor       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kayley N. Olson)
                                                 Juvenile  (Susanna Bliss)
                                                 DCF, DCF Rutland
                                                 DCF Worker, Gayle Swift
                                                 Father
                                                 Mother
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, June Capron

Thursday,  Feb.  9                               Juvenile Confidential Case
1:30 PM                                          22-JV-00425/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - Second Floor       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kayley N. Olson)
                                                 Juvenile  (Eric S. Louttit)
                                                 DCF, DCF Rutland
                                                 DCF Worker, Jessica Chase
                                                 Father
                                                 Mother
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Nate Slentz

Thursday,  Feb.  9                               Juvenile Confidential Case
2:00 PM                                          21-JV-00989/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - Second Floor       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kayley N. Olson)
                                                 Juvenile  (Eric S. Louttit)
                                                 DCF, DCF Rutland
                                                 DCF Worker, Michelle Reed
                                                 Father  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                                 Mother  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Terry Parker

Thursday,  Feb.  9                               Juvenile Confidential Case
2:30 PM                                          22-JV-01885/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - Second Floor       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kayley N. Olson)
                                                 Juvenile  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                                 DCF, DCF Rutland
                                                 DCF Worker, Lauren Sullivan
                                                 Department of Corrections
                                                 Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Feb.  9                               Juvenile Confidential Case
3:00 PM                                          23-JV-00015/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - Second Floor       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kayley N. Olson)
                                                 Juvenile  (Susanna Bliss)
                                                 DCF, DCF Rutland
                                                 DCF Worker, Lauren Sullivan
                                                 Father  (Eric S. Louttit)
                                                 Mother  (Peter S. Kazakis)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Nate Slentz

Thursday,  Feb.  9                               Juvenile Confidential Case
3:15 PM                                          74-7-20 Rdjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - Second Floor       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Nicholas R. Battey)
                                                 Juvenile  (Tara J. Devine)
                                                 DCF, Dept. for Children and Families
                                                 DCF Worker, Monica Brown
                                                 Father  (Peter S. Kazakis)
                                                 Mother  (Eric S. Louttit)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Bonnie McLellan

Thursday,  Feb.  9                               Juvenile Confidential Case
3:15 PM                                          20-JV-00496/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - Second Floor       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Nicholas R. Battey)
                                                 Juvenile  (Tara J. Devine)
                                                 DCF, DCF Rutland
                                                 DCF Worker, Monica Brown
                                                 Father  (Peter S. Kazakis)
                                                 Mother  (Eric S. Louttit)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Bonnie McLellan

Thursday,  Feb.  9                               Juvenile Confidential Case
3:30 PM                                          21-JV-01503/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - Second Floor       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kayley N. Olson)
                                                 Juvenile  (Tara J. Devine)
                                                 DCF, DCF Rutland
                                                 DCF Worker, Frances Cummings
                                                 Father
                                                 Mother
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Nate Slentz
                                                 Legal Guardian

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Feb. 10


Cases heard by Barra, David A.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Feb. 10                               Juvenile Confidential Case
8:30 AM                                          21-JV-01137/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - Second Floor       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Nicholas R. Battey)
                                                 Juvenile  (Peter S. Kazakis)
                                                 DCF, DCF Rutland  (Karen Kay Reynolds)
                                                 DCF Worker, Jessica Chase
                                                 Father  (Eric S. Louttit)
                                                 Mother  (Tara J. Devine)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Nate Slentz
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   David J. Shlansky

Friday,    Feb. 10                               Juvenile Confidential Case
8:30 AM                                          21-JV-01138/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - Second Floor       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Nicholas R. Battey)
                                                 Juvenile  (Peter S. Kazakis)
                                                 DCF, DCF Rutland  (Karen Kay Reynolds)
                                                 DCF Worker, Jessica Chase
                                                 Father  (Eric S. Louttit)
                                                 Mother  (Tara J. Devine)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Nate Slentz
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   David J. Shlansky

Friday,    Feb. 10                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          177-12-16 Rdjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - Second Floor       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kayley N. Olson)
                                                 Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                                 DCF, Dept. for Children and Families  (Karen Kay Reynolds)
                                                 DCF Worker, Monica Brown
                                                 Father  (Eric S. Louttit)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Marsha Barrett

Cases heard by Brooks, Jennifer

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Feb. 10                               Tracy Crelin v Edmund Crelin, III
9:00 AM                                          22-DM-02839/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Tracy J Crelin  (Tara J. Devine)
                                                 Defendant, Edmund S Crelin III

Friday,    Feb. 10                               Kimberly Jones Valente v Paul Valente
10:00 AM                                         22-DM-01802/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Kimberly Jones Valente
                                                 Defendant, Paul Jr. Valente

Friday,    Feb. 10                               Todd Wheelock v. Stephanie Wheelock
11:00 AM                                         22-DM-01462/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Todd Wheelock
                                                 Defendant, Stephanie M Wheelock

Friday,    Feb. 10                               Michael Grabach v. Eleanor Grabach
1:00 PM                                          22-DM-02508/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Michael Grabach  (Tristan C. Larson)
                                                 Defendant, Eleanor Grabach  (Eugene F. Rakow)

Friday,    Feb. 10                               Hannah Sargeant v. Antonio Novak
2:30 PM                                          22-DM-01502/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Hannah Sargeant
                                                 Defendant, Antonio Richard Novak

Cases heard by Bent, Robert R.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Feb. 10
08:30 AM                                         Relief From Abuse Hearing
Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 - Second Floor       22-FA-00968
                                                 23-FA-00030
                                                 23-FA-00208
                                                 23-FA-00269
                                                 23-FA-00280
                                                 23-FA-00283
                                                 23-FA-00298
                                                 23-FA-00303

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Feb. 13


Cases heard by Barra, David A.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Feb. 13                               Juvenile Confidential Case
8:30 AM                                          22-JV-00415/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - Second Floor       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kayley N. Olson)
                                                 Juvenile  (Eric S. Louttit)
                                                 DCF, DCF Rutland
                                                 DCF Worker, Frances Cummings
                                                 Father  (Tara J. Devine)
                                                 Mother
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Marsha Barrett

Monday,    Feb. 13                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          23-JV-00016/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - Second Floor       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kayley N. Olson)
                                                 Juvenile  (Susanna Bliss)
                                                 DCF, DCF Rutland
                                                 DCF Worker, Lauren Sullivan
                                                 Father
                                                 Mother
                                                 Diversion

Monday,    Feb. 13                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:15 AM                                          22-JV-00083/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - Second Floor       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kayley N. Olson)
                                                 Juvenile  (Peter S. Kazakis)
                                                 DCF, DCF Rutland
                                                 DCF Worker, Kara Doherty
                                                 Father
                                                 Mother
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Nate Slentz
                                                 Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Feb. 13                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:15 AM                                          22-JV-00352/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - Second Floor       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kayley N. Olson)
                                                 Juvenile  (Peter S. Kazakis)
                                                 DCF, DCF Rutland
                                                 DCF Worker, Kara Doherty
                                                 Father
                                                 Mother
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Nate Slentz
                                                 Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Feb. 13                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:15 AM                                          23-JV-00022/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - Second Floor       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kayley N. Olson)
                                                 Juvenile  (Peter S. Kazakis)
                                                 DCF, DCF Rutland
                                                 DCF Worker, Kara Doherty
                                                 Father
                                                 Mother
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Nate Slentz

Monday,    Feb. 13                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:30 AM                                          23-JV-00042/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - Second Floor       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kayley N. Olson)
                                                 Juvenile  (Eric S. Louttit)
                                                 DCF, DCF Rutland
                                                 DCF Worker, Lauren Sullivan
                                                 Father
                                                 Mother
                                                 Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Feb. 13                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:45 AM                                          23-JV-00114/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - Second Floor       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kayley N. Olson)
                                                 Juvenile  (Susanna Bliss)
                                                 DCF, DCF Rutland
                                                 DCF Worker, Lauren Sullivan
                                                 Father
                                                 Mother
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Nate Slentz
                                                 Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Feb. 13                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:45 AM                                         23-JV-00087/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - Second Floor       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kayley N. Olson)
                                                 Juvenile  (Susanna Bliss)
                                                 DCF, DCF Rutland
                                                 DCF Worker, Lauren Sullivan
                                                 Father
                                                 Mother
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Nate Slentz
                                                 Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Feb. 13                               Juvenile Confidential Case
11:00 AM                                         23-JV-00012/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - Second Floor       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kayley N. Olson)
                                                 Juvenile  (Peter S. Kazakis)
                                                 DCF, DCF Rutland
                                                 DCF Worker, Lauren Sullivan
                                                 Mother
                                                 Diversion
                                                 Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Feb. 13                               Juvenile Confidential Case
11:30 AM                                         23-JV-00041/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - Second Floor       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kayley N. Olson)
                                                 Juvenile  (Peter S. Kazakis)
                                                 DCF, DCF Rutland
                                                 DCF Worker, Lauren Sullivan
                                                 Department of Corrections
                                                 Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Feb. 13                               Juvenile Confidential Case
1:00 PM                                          21-JV-01038/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - Second Floor       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Nicholas R. Battey)
                                                 Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                                 DCF, DCF Rutland
                                                 DCF Worker, Jessica Chase
                                                 Father  (Christopher L. Bove)
                                                 Mother  (Peter S. Kazakis)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Terry Parker

Cases heard by Brooks, Jennifer

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Feb. 13                               OCS/Brayall vs. Brayall
10:00 AM                                         473-9-12 Rddm/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference OCS
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Southwest Region  (Victoria A Staggs)
                                                 Plaintiff, Starleen Brayall
                                                 Defendant, Amie Brayall

Monday,    Feb. 13                               Brayall v. Stilwell
10:00 AM                                         98-3-17 Rddm/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference OCS
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Southwest Region  (Victoria A Staggs)
                                                 Plaintiff, Starleen M. Brayall
                                                 Defendant, Darren Stilwell

Cases heard by Lorman, Magistrate Joseph M.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Feb. 13                               OCS/Nicole Barker vs. Randy Babcock, II
9:00 AM                                          44-1-14 Rddm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1 - Second Floor       Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Southwest Region  (Victoria A Staggs)
                                                 Plaintiff, Nicole Barker
                                                 Defendant, Randy A. Babcock II

Monday,    Feb. 13                               Kaitlynn Smith vs. Raymond Brookins, III
9:30 AM                                          50-2-18 Rddm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1 - Second Floor       Magistrate Child Support Modification Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Kaitlynn Smith
                                                 Defendant, Raymond Brookins III
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southwest Region  (Victoria A Staggs)

Monday,    Feb. 13                               Patricia Hall v. Kylee Hall
10:30 AM                                         22-DM-02455/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1 - Second Floor       Magistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Southwest Region  (Victoria A Staggs)
                                                 Plaintiff, Patricia A. Hall
                                                 Defendant, Kylee L. Hall

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Feb. 14


Cases heard by Barra, David A.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Feb. 14                               Rachel Fillioe v. David Kirby
8:30 AM                                          21-DM-01081/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 - Second Floor       Parental Rights & Responsibilities Final Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Rachel L Fillioe  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                                 Defendant, David L Kirby  (Tristan C. Larson)

Tuesday,   Feb. 14                               Aileen Miner v. Nathaniel Miner
1:00 PM                                          22-DM-02554/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 - Second Floor       Motion Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Aileen Miner  (Kevin M. Volz)
                                                 Defendant, Nathaniel Miner  (Eugene F. Rakow)

Tuesday,   Feb. 14                               Vanessa Cable v. Corey Thompson
3:00 PM                                          22-DM-00791/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 - Second Floor       Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Vanessa Cable
                                                 Defendant, Corey Thompson

Tuesday,   Feb. 14                               OCS/Laura Bagley  vs. H Kent Wright V
3:15 PM                                          424-10-08 Rddm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 - Second Floor       Motion Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support  (Victoria A Staggs)
                                                 Plaintiff, Laura Bagley
                                                 Defendant, Horace Kent Wright V

Tuesday,   Feb. 14                               Kevin Ruane vs. Sherill Lulek
3:45 PM                                          312-9-17 Rddm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 - Second Floor       Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Kevin Charles Ruane  (Katherine W. Hope)
                                                 Defendant, Sherril Lulek  (Laura Savall)
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   William A Vasiliou

Cases heard by Brooks, Jennifer

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Feb. 14                               Tumielewicz vs. VanGuilder
10:00 AM                                         161-4-14 Rddm/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference OCS
                                                 OCS Petitioner, OCS  (Victoria A Staggs)
                                                 Plaintiff, Michael Tumielewicz
                                                 Defendant, Alyssa Mae VanGuilder

Tuesday,   Feb. 14                               OCS/Williams vs. Herring
11:00 AM                                         278-5-09 Rddm/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference OCS
                                                 Plaintiff, Traci Beaudry
                                                 Defendant, Marcus Herring
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southwest Region  (Victoria A Staggs)

Cases heard by Lorman, Magistrate Joseph M.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Feb. 14                               Betty Bresette v. Amanda Miller
9:00 AM                                          22-DM-02293/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1 - Second Floor       Magistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Southwest Region  (Victoria A Staggs)
                                                 Plaintiff, Betty Jean Bresette
                                                 Defendant, Amanda Miller

Tuesday,   Feb. 14                               OCS/Melissa Withington-Barnes v. Barry Bassette
10:00 AM                                         442-10-08 Rddm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1 - Second Floor       Magistrate Child Support Modification Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Melissa M Barnes
                                                 Defendant, Barry Bassette
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southwest Region  (Victoria A Staggs)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Feb. 15


Cases heard by Brooks, Jennifer

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Feb. 15                               Kyle Lesperance v. Nicole Lesperance
9:00 AM                                          22-DM-02417/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Kyle Lesperance
                                                 Defendant, Nicole L Lesperance

Wednesday, Feb. 15                               Michael Mattison v. Jessica Batease
10:00 AM                                         22-DM-01227/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Michael Mattison
                                                 Defendant, Jessica Batease

Wednesday, Feb. 15                               Lynn Denno v Michael Denno
11:00 AM                                         22-DM-01847/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Lynn M. Denno
                                                 Defendant, Michael A Denno

Wednesday, Feb. 15                               Deborah Cram v Michael Cram
1:00 PM                                          22-DM-01817/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Deborah Cram
                                                 Defendant, Michael Allen Cram

Wednesday, Feb. 15                               Terrance Humphries v. Kerri Humphries
2:30 PM                                          22-DM-02624/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Terrance Humphries
                                                 Defendant, Kerri Humphries

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Feb. 16


Cases heard by Barra, David A.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Feb. 16                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:30 AM                                          21-JV-00743/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - Second Floor       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Nicholas R. Battey)
                                                 Juvenile  (Tara J. Devine)
                                                 DCF, DCF Rutland
                                                 DCF Worker, Kara Doherty
                                                 Mother  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Marsha Barrett
                                                 Putative Parent

Thursday,  Feb. 16                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:00 AM                                         21-JV-01087/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - Second Floor       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Nicholas R. Battey)
                                                 Juvenile  (Tara J. Devine)
                                                 DCF, DCF Rutland
                                                 DCF Worker, Kara Doherty
                                                 Father  (Peter S. Kazakis)
                                                 Mother  (Eric S. Louttit)
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Ember Tilton
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Susan Hamilton

Thursday,  Feb. 16                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:30 AM                                         21-JV-01206/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - Second Floor       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kayley N. Olson)
                                                 Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                                 DCF, DCF-Rutland
                                                 DCF Worker, Monica Brown
                                                 Father  (Eric S. Louttit)
                                                 Mother
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Peter S. Kazakis
                                                   Ember Tilton
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Nate Slentz

Thursday,  Feb. 16                               Juvenile Confidential Case
11:00 AM                                         20-JV-00160/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - Second Floor       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Nicholas R. Battey)
                                                 Juvenile  (Tara J. Devine)
                                                 DCF  (Ashley Amelia Harriman)
                                                 DCF Worker, Christopher Schembry
                                                 Father  (Peter S. Kazakis)
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Ember Tilton
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Susan Hamilton
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Cynthia Thornton

Thursday,  Feb. 16                               Juvenile Confidential Case
11:30 AM                                         22-JV-01562/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - Second Floor       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kayley N. Olson)
                                                 Juvenile  (Peter S. Kazakis)
                                                 DCF, DCF Rutland
                                                 DCF Worker, Lauren Sullivan
                                                 Mother  (Tara J. Devine)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Nate Slentz

Thursday,  Feb. 16                               Juvenile Confidential Case
1:00 PM                                          22-JV-01846/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - Second Floor       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kayley N. Olson)
                                                 Juvenile  (Eric S. Louttit)
                                                 DCF, DCF Rutland
                                                 DCF Worker, Traci Madison
                                                 Father  (Peter S. Kazakis)
                                                 Mother  (Susanna Bliss)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Bonnie McLellan

Thursday,  Feb. 16                               Juvenile Confidential Case
1:00 PM                                          22-JV-01847/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - Second Floor       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kayley N. Olson)
                                                 Juvenile  (Eric S. Louttit)
                                                 DCF, DCF Rutland
                                                 DCF Worker, Donna Jones
                                                 DCF Worker, Traci Madison
                                                 Father  (Peter S. Kazakis)
                                                 Mother  (Susanna Bliss)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Bonnie McLellan

Thursday,  Feb. 16                               Juvenile Confidential Case
1:30 PM                                          22-JV-01852/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - Second Floor       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kayley N. Olson)
                                                 Juvenile  (Tara J. Devine)
                                                 DCF, DCF Rutland
                                                 DCF Worker, Michelle Reed
                                                 Mother  (Peter S. Kazakis)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Marsha Barrett
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Adrienne Raymond
                                                 Putative Parent

Thursday,  Feb. 16                               Juvenile Confidential Case
2:00 PM                                          22-JV-01844/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - Second Floor       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kayley N. Olson)
                                                 Juvenile  (Peter S. Kazakis)
                                                 DCF, DCF Rutland
                                                 DCF Worker, Shannon Halnon
                                                 Father  (Eric S. Louttit)
                                                 Mother  (Tara J. Devine)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Adrienne Raymond

Thursday,  Feb. 16                               Juvenile Confidential Case
2:00 PM                                          22-JV-01845/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - Second Floor       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kayley N. Olson)
                                                 Juvenile  (Peter S. Kazakis)
                                                 DCF, DCF Rutland
                                                 DCF Worker, Shannon Halnon
                                                 Father  (Eric S. Louttit)
                                                 Mother  (Tara J. Devine)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Adrienne Raymond

Thursday,  Feb. 16                               Juvenile Confidential Case
2:30 PM                                          22-JV-00906/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - Second Floor       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kayley N. Olson)
                                                 Juvenile  (Tara J. Devine)
                                                 DCF, DCF Rutland
                                                 DCF Worker, Dawn Kendall
                                                 Mother  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Marsha Barrett
                                                 Putative Parent

Thursday,  Feb. 16                               Juvenile Confidential Case
3:00 PM                                          22-JV-01902/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - Second Floor       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kayley N. Olson)
                                                 Juvenile  (Tara J. Devine)
                                                 DCF, DCF - Rutland
                                                 DCF Worker, Kimberly Cenate
                                                 Father  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                                 Mother  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, June Capron

Thursday,  Feb. 16                               Juvenile Confidential Case
3:00 PM                                          22-JV-01903/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - Second Floor       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kayley N. Olson)
                                                 Juvenile  (Tara J. Devine)
                                                 DCF, DCF - Rutland
                                                 DCF Worker, Kimberly Cenate
                                                 Father  (Robb Spensley)
                                                 Mother  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, June Capron
                                                 Custodial Guardian

Thursday,  Feb. 16                               Juvenile Confidential Case
3:30 PM                                          23-JV-00035/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - Second Floor       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kayley N. Olson)
                                                 Juvenile  (Rebecca A. Falcone)
                                                 DCF, DCF Rutland
                                                 DCF Worker, Lauren Sullivan
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Mary  Kay Lanthier
                                                 Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Feb. 16                               Juvenile Confidential Case
3:30 PM                                          23-JV-00055/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - Second Floor       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kayley N. Olson)
                                                 Juvenile  (Rebecca A. Falcone)
                                                 DCF, DCF Rutland
                                                 DCF Worker, Lauren Sullivan
                                                 Department of Corrections
                                                 Victim's Advocate

Cases heard by Waples, Nancy J.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Feb. 16                               Brittany Huynh vs. Nicholas Huynh
9:00 AM                                          151-6-20 Rddm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 - Second Floor       Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Brittany Huynh  (Eugene F. Rakow)
                                                 Defendant, Nicholas Huynh  (Tristan C. Larson)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Feb. 17


Cases heard by Barra, David A.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Feb. 17                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          22-JV-00996/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - Second Floor       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Guardian  (Peter S. Kazakis)
                                                 Petitioner  (Kayley N. Olson)
                                                 Juvenile  (Eric S. Louttit)
                                                 DCF, DCF Rutland
                                                 DCF Worker, Gayle Swift
                                                 Father
                                                 Mother
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Terry Parker

Cases heard by Bent, Robert R.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Feb. 17
09:00 AM                                         Relief From Abuse Hearing
Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 - Second Floor       111-5-17 Rdfa

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Feb. 21


Cases heard by Barra, David A.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Feb. 21                               Matthew Reveal v. Stacia Reveal
8:30 AM                                          22-DM-01830/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 - Second Floor       Motion Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Matthew A. Reveal
                                                 Defendant, Stacia E Reveal  (Kevin M. Volz)

Tuesday,   Feb. 21                               Lynn Sumner, Jr. vs. Ashlee Brown
10:30 AM                                         290-6-13 Rddm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 - Second Floor       Motion Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Lynn D. Sumner Jr.
                                                 Defendant, Ashlee J. Brown
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Victoria A Staggs)

Tuesday,   Feb. 21                               Fredette vs. Bogucki
11:30 AM                                         371-10-19 Rddm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 - Second Floor       Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Amanda N. Fredette  (Michelle A. Kenny)
                                                 Defendant, Brandon Bogucki  (Steven J. Howard)
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southwest Region  (Victoria A Staggs)
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Laura Savall

Tuesday,   Feb. 21                               Robin Taft v Scott Gordon
11:45 AM                                         22-DM-01468/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 - Second Floor       Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Robin Gordon Taft  (Michelle A. Kenny)
                                                 Defendant, Scott Richard Gordon  (Eugene F. Rakow)

Tuesday,   Feb. 21                               Shannon Baldwin v John Baldwin, Jr.
1:00 PM                                          21-DM-02764/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 - Second Floor       Contested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Shannon Baldwin  (Michelle A. Kenny)
                                                 Defendant, John T. Baldwin Jr.  (Christopher H. Howe)

Cases heard by Brooks, Jennifer

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Feb. 21                               Crystal Gosselin v. Philip Bean
9:00 AM                                          22-DM-02709/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference OCS
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Southwest Region  (Victoria A Staggs)
                                                 Plaintiff, Crystal L. Gosselin
                                                 Defendant, Philip Bean

Tuesday,   Feb. 21                               Eric Owen vs. Jessica Davis
10:00 AM                                         613-12-09 Rddm/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference OCS
                                                 Plaintiff, Eric Owen
                                                 Defendant, Jessica Davis
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southwest Region  (Victoria A Staggs)
                                                 Parent Coordinator, Ken Schoen

Cases heard by Lorman, Magistrate Joseph M.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Feb. 21                               Rebecca Kerr vs. Corey Stone
9:00 AM                                          185-5-03 Rddm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1 - Second Floor       Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Rebecca Kerr
                                                 Defendant, Corey M. Stone
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southwest Region  (Victoria A Staggs)

Tuesday,   Feb. 21                               Delarosa vs. McClallen
9:30 AM                                          101-2-09 Rddm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1 - Second Floor       Magistrate Child Support Modification Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Clemente Delarosa
                                                 Defendant, Jade McClallen
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southwest Region  (Victoria A Staggs)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Feb. 22


Cases heard by Barra, David A.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Feb. 22                               Laura Bishop vs. Terance Wilbur
8:30 AM                                          23-DM-00031/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 - Second Floor       Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Laura Bishop
                                                 Defendant, Terance Wilbur
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support

Wednesday, Feb. 22                               Paulita Fysh v. Kristopher Gunn
8:45 AM                                          173-5-19 Rddm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 - Second Floor       Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Paulita Anna Fysh
                                                 Defendant, Kristopher John Gunn
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southwest Region  (Victoria A Staggs)

Wednesday, Feb. 22                               Paulita Fysh v. Kristopher Gunn
8:45 AM                                          21-DM-02729/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 - Second Floor       Status Conference
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Southwest Region  (Victoria A Staggs)
                                                 Plaintiff, Paulita Anna Fysh
                                                 Defendant, Kristopher John Gunn

Wednesday, Feb. 22                               Sean Seguin v. Hannah Brown
9:00 AM                                          22-DM-00631/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 - Second Floor       Contested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Sean Seguin  (Stacey A. Adamski)
                                                 Defendant, Hannah Marie Brown  (Michelle A. Kenny)

Cases heard by Brooks, Jennifer

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Feb. 22                               Michelle Kearney v. Joseph Kearney
9:00 AM                                          22-DM-03038/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Michelle Kearney
                                                 Defendant, Joseph Kearney  (Devin McLaughlin)

Wednesday, Feb. 22                               Keri Bachand v. Jacob Bachand
10:30 AM                                         22-DM-03087/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Keri A. Bachand
                                                 Defendant, Jacob R. Bachand

Wednesday, Feb. 22                               Mark Anthony Knapp, Jr. v. Melissa Knapp
1:00 PM                                          22-DM-01682/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Mark Anthony Knapp Jr.
                                                 Defendant, Melissa A Knapp

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Feb. 23


Cases heard by Barra, David A.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Feb. 23                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:30 AM                                          22-JV-01386/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - Second Floor       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kayley N. Olson)
                                                 Juvenile  (Peter S. Kazakis)
                                                 DCF, DCF Rutland
                                                 DCF Worker, Lauren Sullivan
                                                 Father
                                                 Mother
                                                 Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Feb. 23                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:00 AM                                         49-4-20 Rdjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - Second Floor       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Michael A Novelli)
                                                 Juvenile  (Susanna Bliss)
                                                 DCF, Dept. for Children and Families
                                                 DCF Worker, Shannon Daugherty
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Terry Parker
                                                 Legal Guardian
                                                 Legal Guardian

Thursday,  Feb. 23                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:00 AM                                         50-4-20 Rdjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - Second Floor       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Michael A Novelli)
                                                 Juvenile  (Susanna Bliss)
                                                 DCF, Dept. for Children and Families
                                                 DCF Worker, Shannon Daugherty
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Terry Parker
                                                 Legal Guardian
                                                 Legal Guardian

Thursday,  Feb. 23                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:30 AM                                         23-JV-00002/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - Second Floor       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kayley N. Olson)
                                                 Juvenile  (Eric S. Louttit)
                                                 DCF, DCF Rutland
                                                 DCF Worker, Lauren Sullivan
                                                 Father
                                                 Mother
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Bonnie McLellan

Thursday,  Feb. 23                               Juvenile Confidential Case
11:00 AM                                         23-JV-00014/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - Second Floor       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kayley N. Olson)
                                                 Juvenile  (Eric S. Louttit)
                                                 DCF, DCF Rutland
                                                 DCF Worker, Lauren Sullivan
                                                 Father
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Susan Hamilton

Thursday,  Feb. 23                               Juvenile Confidential Case
1:00 PM                                          22-JV-01294/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - Second Floor       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Nicholas R. Battey)
                                                 Juvenile  (Sean P Milligan)
                                                 DCF, DCF Rutland
                                                 DCF Worker, Gayle Swift
                                                 Department of Corrections
                                                 Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Feb. 23                               Juvenile Confidential Case
3:00 PM                                          22-JV-00210/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - Second Floor       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kayley N. Olson)
                                                 Juvenile  (Eric S. Louttit)
                                                 DCF, DCF Rutland
                                                 DCF Worker, Frances Cummings
                                                 Victim's Advocate

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Feb. 24


Cases heard by Barra, David A.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Feb. 24                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          22-JV-01468/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - Second Floor       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kayley N. Olson)
                                                 Juvenile  (Peter S. Kazakis)
                                                 DCF, DCF Rutland
                                                 DCF Worker, Lauren Sullivan
                                                 Mother
                                                 Diversion
                                                 Victim's Advocate

Cases heard by Brooks, Jennifer

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Feb. 24                               April Cole v. Jeffrey Bugay
9:00 AM                                          22-DM-02650/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, April L Cole  (Michelle A. Kenny)
                                                 Defendant, Jeffrey D Bugay

Friday,    Feb. 24                               Brittany Brewer v. Kenneth Brewer
1:00 PM                                          22-DM-01895/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Brittany Brewer
                                                 Defendant, Kenneth Brewer
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southwest Region  (Victoria A Staggs)

Friday,    Feb. 24                               Gordon Lear, Jr. v Cathleen Lear
2:00 PM                                          22-DM-01328/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Gordon Lear Jr.
                                                 Defendant, Cathleen Lear

Cases heard by Lorman, Magistrate Joseph M.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Feb. 24                               Catherine Kuruyawa v. Jesoni Kuruyawa
9:00 AM                                          21-DM-02304/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1 - Second Floor       Magistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Catherine M Kuruyawa  (Stacey A. Adamski)
                                                 Defendant, Jesoni Kuruyawa  (Kevin M. Volz)

Friday,    Feb. 24                               OCS/Ryan vs. Gee
10:30 AM                                         296-7-15 Rddm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1 - Second Floor       Magistrate Child Support Modification Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Leigh Ryan
                                                 Defendant, Adam, O Gee

Friday,    Feb. 24                               Kara Houle v. Devin Houle
1:00 PM                                          21-DM-00846/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1 - Second Floor       Magistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Kara Houle
                                                 Defendant, Devin R. Houle

Friday,    Feb. 24                               Sargent vs. Page
2:00 PM                                          415-10-14 Rddm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1 - Second Floor       Magistrate Child Support Modification Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Jessica Sargent
                                                 Defendant, Timothy Page

Friday,    Feb. 24                               Emily Schmelzenbach v. Collin Schmelzenbach
3:00 PM                                          21-DM-01418/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1 - Second Floor       Magistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Emily M Schmelzenbach
                                                 Defendant, Collin Schmelzenbach

Cases heard by Shafritz, Megan J.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Feb. 24
08:30 AM                                         Relief From Abuse Hearing
Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 - Second Floor       23-ER-00146
                                                 Petitioner  (Kayley N. Olson)
                                                 Respondent
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Terry Parker

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Feb. 27


Cases heard by Barra, David A.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Feb. 27                               Juvenile Confidential Case
8:30 AM                                          22-JV-01700/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - Second Floor       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kayley N. Olson)
                                                 Juvenile  (Susanna Bliss)
                                                 DCF, DCF Rutland
                                                 DCF Worker, Monica Brown
                                                 Mother  (Peter S. Kazakis)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Susan Hamilton
                                                 Putative Parent  (Eric S. Louttit)

Monday,    Feb. 27                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          22-JV-00986/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - Second Floor       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kayley N. Olson)
                                                 Juvenile  (Susanna Bliss)
                                                 DCF, DCF Rutland
                                                 DCF Worker, Michelle Reed
                                                 Father  (Eric S. Louttit)
                                                 Mother  (Tara J. Devine)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Susan Hamilton

Monday,    Feb. 27                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:00 AM                                         20-JV-00358/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - Second Floor       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Nicholas R. Battey)
                                                 Juvenile  (Peter S. Kazakis)
                                                 DCF, DCF Rutland  (Karen Kay Reynolds)
                                                 DCF Worker, Michelle Reed
                                                 Father
                                                 Mother  (Tara J. Devine)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Susan Hamilton

Monday,    Feb. 27                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:30 AM                                         22-JV-00999/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - Second Floor       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kayley N. Olson)
                                                 Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                                 DCF, DCF Rutland
                                                 DCF Worker, Monica Brown
                                                 Father  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                                 Mother  (Tara J. Devine)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Marsha Barrett
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Terry Parker
                                                 Putative Parent

Cases heard by Brooks, Jennifer

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Feb. 27                               OCS/Pamela Wilbur vs. Joshua Sutherburg
9:00 AM                                          227-7-16 Rddm/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference OCS
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Southwest Region  (Victoria A Staggs)
                                                 Plaintiff, Pamela Wilbur
                                                 Defendant, Joshua Sutherburg

Monday,    Feb. 27                               Vera Kuc v. Traynon Bowleg
10:00 AM                                         22-DM-02644/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference OCS
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Southwest Region  (Victoria A Staggs)
                                                 Plaintiff, Vera Kuc
                                                 Defendant, Traynon Bowleg

Monday,    Feb. 27                               James Bouzianis vs. Alicia Bouzianis
1:00 PM                                          41-2-16 Rddm/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference OCS
                                                 Plaintiff, James Bouzianis
                                                 Defendant, Alicia Bouzianis
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southwest Region  (Victoria A Staggs)
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Michelle A. Kenny
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Mary Ashcroft
                                                   Tara J. Devine
                                                 Minor  (Wynona I. Ward)
                                                 Minor  (Wynona I. Ward)

Monday,    Feb. 27                               Jessica Duncan v. Christopher Bunker
2:00 PM                                          22-DM-02936/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference OCS
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Southwest Region  (Victoria A Staggs)
                                                 Plaintiff, Jessica A Duncan
                                                 Defendant, Christopher Bunker

Cases heard by Lorman, Magistrate Joseph M.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Feb. 27                               Clifford Fortune vs. Rosa Diaz
9:00 AM                                          119-4-15 Rddm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1 - Second Floor       Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Southwest Region  (Victoria A Staggs)
                                                 Plaintiff, Clifford Fortune
                                                 Defendant, Rosa Diaz

Monday,    Feb. 27                               OCS/Kimberly Maguire vs. Jake Duprey
9:30 AM                                          499-11-02 Rddm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1 - Second Floor       Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Southwest Region  (Victoria A Staggs)
                                                 Plaintiff, Kimberley Maguire
                                                 Defendant, Jake Duprey

Monday,    Feb. 27                               Kara Wood vs. Alexander Maranville
10:00 AM                                         166-5-15 Rddm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1 - Second Floor       Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Kara Wood
                                                 Defendant, Alexander J Maranville
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southwest Region  (Victoria A Staggs)

Monday,    Feb. 27                               Sarah Munger v. Gordon Sheldon, Jr.
10:30 AM                                         299-6-06 Rddm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1 - Second Floor       Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Sarah M. Munger
                                                 Defendant, Gordon Sheldon Jr.
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southwest Region  (Victoria A Staggs)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, James Levins III
                                                 Grandparent, Frances Sheldon

Monday,    Feb. 27                               OCS/Chelsea Fitzgerald vs. Joshua Pierro
11:00 AM                                         421-12-16 Rddm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1 - Second Floor       Magistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Southwest Region  (Victoria A Staggs)
                                                 Plaintiff, Chelsea Fitzgerald
                                                 Defendant, Joshua Pierro

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Feb. 28


Cases heard by Hoyt, Magistrate Christine

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Feb. 28                               Misty Lambert vs. John Lambert
1:00 PM                                          38-1-05 Rddm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1 - Second Floor       Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Misty Lambert
                                                 Defendant, John Lambert
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southwest Region  (Victoria A Staggs)

Cases heard by Barra, David A.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Feb. 28                               Chad Woodruff v. Jessica Davis
8:30 AM                                          21-DM-00953/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 - Second Floor       Motion Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Chad M Woodruff  (Eugene F. Rakow)
                                                 Defendant, Jessica Lynne Davis  (Michelle A. Kenny)

Tuesday,   Feb. 28                               David Pinney v. Carol Pinney
1:00 PM                                          22-DM-02824/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 - Second Floor       Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, David A. Pinney  (Elijah Bergman)
                                                 Defendant, Carol A. Pinney  (Laura Savall)

Tuesday,   Feb. 28                               Caleb Smith v. Jessica Smith
1:15 PM                                          22-DM-02362/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 - Second Floor       Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Caleb P Smith  (Lesley B. Deppman)
                                                 Defendant, Jessica P Smith  (Tristan C. Larson)

Cases heard by Brooks, Jennifer

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Feb. 28                               Elizabeth Perkins v. Charles Pellistri
9:00 AM                                          22-DM-02163/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference OCS
                                                 Plaintiff, Elizabeth Perkins
                                                 Defendant, Charles John Pellistri
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southwest Region  (Victoria A Staggs)

Tuesday,   Feb. 28                               Tijhanique Brown v. Khry Walker
10:00 AM                                         22-DM-02296/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference OCS
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Southwest Region  (Victoria A Staggs)
                                                 Plaintiff, Tijhanique K. Brown
                                                 Defendant, Khry J Walker

Tuesday,   Feb. 28                               Teresa Anderson v. Joshua Anderson
11:00 AM                                         22-DM-02620/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference OCS
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Southwest Region  (Victoria A Staggs)
                                                 Plaintiff, Teresa Anderson
                                                 Defendant, Joshua Anderson

Cases heard by Lorman, Magistrate Joseph M.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Feb. 28                               Keith Barrows v. Adrienne Barrows
9:00 AM                                          20-DM-00207/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1 - Second Floor       Magistrate Contempt Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Keith Barrows  (Nikki D. South)
                                                 Defendant, Adrienne Barrows
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southwest Region  (Victoria A Staggs)
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Tara J. Devine

Tuesday,   Feb. 28                               Casey Stevens vs. Jeremy Perkins
9:30 AM                                          532-11-12 Rddm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1 - Second Floor       Magistrate Child Support Modification Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Casey Stevens
                                                 Defendant, Jeremy Perkins
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southwest Region  (Victoria A Staggs)

Tuesday,   Feb. 28                               Green vs. Worth
10:30 AM                                         397-11-17 Rddm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1 - Second Floor       Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Sara Green
                                                 Defendant, Kyle Worth
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southwest Region  (Victoria A Staggs)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Mar. 1


Cases heard by Barra, David A.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Mar.  1                               Jason Young v Danila Young
8:30 AM                                          21-DM-00832/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 - Second Floor       Contested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Jason A Young  (Kevin M. Volz)
                                                 Defendant, Danila M Young  (Eugene F. Rakow)

Cases heard by Brooks, Jennifer

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Mar.  1                               Pamela Ryan v Thomas Ryan
9:00 AM                                          22-DM-02754/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Pamela N Ryan
                                                 Defendant, Thomas P Ryan

Wednesday, Mar.  1                               Amanda Lewis v Kenneth Lewis
10:00 AM                                         23-DM-00090/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Amanda Lee Lewis
                                                 Defendant, Kenneth Lewis

Wednesday, Mar.  1                               Michelle Molinari v. Keith Molinari
11:00 AM                                         22-DM-02507/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Michelle H. Molinari  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                                 Defendant, Keith A. Molinari

Wednesday, Mar.  1                               Joannah Roush-Cornell v. Timothy Cornell
1:00 PM                                          21-DM-02147/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Joannah Roush-Cornell  (Jacob S. Oblak)
                                                 Defendant, Timothy Cornell  (Robb Spensley)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Mar. 2


Cases heard by Barra, David A.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Mar.  2                               Juvenile Confidential Case
8:30 AM                                          23-JV-00013/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - Second Floor       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kayley N. Olson)
                                                 Juvenile  (Tara J. Devine)
                                                 DCF, DCF Rutland
                                                 DCF Worker, Lauren Sullivan
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Adrienne Raymond
                                                 Legal Guardian

Thursday,  Mar.  2                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:30 AM                                          23-JV-00003/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - Second Floor       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kayley N. Olson)
                                                 Juvenile  (Tara J. Devine)
                                                 DCF, DCF Rutland
                                                 DCF Worker, Lauren Sullivan
                                                 Mother
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Marsha Barrett

Thursday,  Mar.  2                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:00 AM                                         21-JV-00744/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - Second Floor       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kayley N. Olson)
                                                 Juvenile  (Tara J. Devine)
                                                 DCF, DCF Rutland
                                                 DCF Worker, Kara Doherty
                                                 Father  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                                 Mother  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Marsha Barrett

Thursday,  Mar.  2                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:30 AM                                         22-JV-00140/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - Second Floor       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kayley N. Olson)
                                                 Juvenile  (Susanna Bliss)
                                                 DCF, DCF Rutland
                                                 DCF Worker, Shannon Halnon
                                                 Father  (Eric S. Louttit)
                                                 Mother  (Tara J. Devine)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Susan Hamilton

Thursday,  Mar.  2                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:30 AM                                         22-JV-00141/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - Second Floor       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kayley N. Olson)
                                                 Juvenile  (Susanna Bliss)
                                                 DCF, DCF Rutland
                                                 DCF Worker, Shannon Halnon
                                                 Father  (Eric S. Louttit)
                                                 Mother  (Tara J. Devine)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Susan Hamilton

Thursday,  Mar.  2                               Juvenile Confidential Case
11:00 AM                                         172-10-18 Rdjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - Second Floor       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Nicholas R. Battey)
                                                 Juvenile  (Peter S. Kazakis)
                                                 DCF, DCF Bennington  (Karen Kay Reynolds)
                                                 DCF Worker, Shannon Daugherty
                                                 Father  (Eric S. Louttit)
                                                 Mother  (Tara J. Devine)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Marsha Barrett
                                                 Custodian
                                                 Custodian

Thursday,  Mar.  2                               Juvenile Confidential Case
11:30 AM                                         23-JV-00054/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - Second Floor       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Nicholas R. Battey)
                                                 Juvenile  (Sean P Milligan)
                                                 DCF, DCF Rutland
                                                 DCF Worker, Lauren Sullivan
                                                 Department of Corrections

Thursday,  Mar.  2                               Juvenile Confidential Case
1:00 PM                                          22-JV-01630/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - Second Floor       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kayley N. Olson)
                                                 Juvenile  (Robb Spensley)
                                                 DCF, DCF Rutland
                                                 DCF Worker, Jessica Chase
                                                 Father  (Eric S. Louttit)
                                                 Mother  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Adrienne Raymond

Thursday,  Mar.  2                               Juvenile Confidential Case
1:00 PM                                          22-JV-01631/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - Second Floor       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kayley N. Olson)
                                                 Juvenile  (Nikki D. South)
                                                 DCF, DCF Rutland
                                                 DCF Worker, Jessica Chase
                                                 Father  (Eric S. Louttit)
                                                 Mother  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Nate Slentz

Thursday,  Mar.  2                               Juvenile Confidential Case
1:30 PM                                          22-JV-00159/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - Second Floor       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kayley N. Olson)
                                                 Juvenile  (Tara J. Devine)
                                                 DCF, DCF Rutland
                                                 DCF Worker, Stephanie Bishop
                                                 Father  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                                 Mother  (Eric S. Louttit)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Marsha Barrett

Thursday,  Mar.  2                               Juvenile Confidential Case
2:00 PM                                          21-JV-01666/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - Second Floor       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Nicholas R. Battey)
                                                 Juvenile  (Tara J. Devine)
                                                 DCF, DCF Rutland
                                                 DCF Worker, Michelle Reed
                                                 Father  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                                 Mother  (Nikki D. South)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Adrienne Raymond
                                                 Interested Party

Thursday,  Mar.  2                               Juvenile Confidential Case
2:00 PM                                          21-JV-01667/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - Second Floor       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Nicholas R. Battey)
                                                 Juvenile  (Tara J. Devine)
                                                 DCF, DCF Rutland
                                                 DCF Worker, Michelle Reed
                                                 Father  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                                 Mother  (Nikki D. South)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Adrienne Raymond
                                                 Interested Party

Thursday,  Mar.  2                               Juvenile Confidential Case
2:30 PM                                          23-JV-00113/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - Second Floor       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kayley N. Olson)
                                                 Juvenile  (Tara J. Devine)
                                                 DCF, DCF Rutland
                                                 DCF Worker, Lauren Sullivan
                                                 Father
                                                 Mother  (Peter S. Kazakis)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Susan Hamilton

Thursday,  Mar.  2                               Juvenile Confidential Case
3:00 PM                                          23-JV-00112/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - Second Floor       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Nicholas R. Battey)
                                                 Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                                 DCF, DCF Rutland
                                                 DCF Worker, Lauren Sullivan
                                                 Father  (Robb Spensley)
                                                 Mother  (Peter S. Kazakis)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, June Capron

Thursday,  Mar.  2                               Juvenile Confidential Case
3:30 PM                                          22-JV-00420/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - Second Floor       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kayley N. Olson)
                                                 Juvenile  (Eric S. Louttit)
                                                 DCF, DCF Rutland
                                                 DCF Worker, Frances Cummings
                                                 Father  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                                 Mother  (Tara J. Devine)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Adrienne Raymond

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Mar. 3


Cases heard by Barra, David A.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Mar.  3                               Juvenile Confidential Case
8:30 AM                                          22-JV-01661/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - Second Floor       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kayley N. Olson)
                                                 Juvenile  (Eric S. Louttit)
                                                 DCF, DCF Rutland
                                                 DCF Worker, Kimberly Cenate
                                                 Father  (Peter S. Kazakis)
                                                 Mother  (Tara J. Devine)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Marsha Barrett

Friday,    Mar.  3                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          22-JV-01792/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - Second Floor       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Nicholas R. Battey)
                                                 Juvenile  (Tara J. Devine)
                                                 DCF, DCF Rutland
                                                 DCF Worker, Traci Madison
                                                 Mother  (Peter S. Kazakis)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Nate Slentz
                                                 Putative Parent

Cases heard by Brooks, Jennifer

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Mar.  3                               Mark Grossarth v. Kathryn Grossarth
9:00 AM                                          22-DM-01318/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Mark Grossarth  (Rachel B. Strecker)
                                                 Defendant, Kathryn B Grossarth  (Kevin M. Volz)

Friday,    Mar.  3                               Elizabeth Baldwin v. James Baldwin
10:30 AM                                         22-DM-01969/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Elizabeth Baldwin  (Michelle A. Kenny)
                                                 Defendant, James Baldwin  (Tristan C. Larson)

Friday,    Mar.  3                               Sawyer Hathaway v. Kirsten Hathaway
1:00 PM                                          22-DM-01948/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Sawyer Hathaway  (Laura Savall)
                                                 Defendant, Kirsten Hathaway  (Eugene F. Rakow)

Friday,    Mar.  3                               Jacob Merriam v. Erin Merriam
2:30 PM                                          22-DM-02919/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Jacob Merriam
                                                 Defendant, Erin Merriam

Friday,    Mar.  3                               Erin Merriam v. Jacob Merriam
2:30 PM                                          23-DM-00092/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Erin Merriam
                                                 Defendant, Jacob Merriam

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Mar. 6


Cases heard by Barra, David A.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Mar.  6                               Leslie Sanderfer v. Jerica Hughes
8:30 AM                                          22-DM-01293/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - Third Floor        Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Leslie Sanderfer
                                                 Defendant, Jerica T Hughes
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southwest Region  (Victoria A Staggs)

Monday,    Mar.  6                               Yessenia Acha Nizama v. Joshua Meighan
9:00 AM                                          22-DM-02493/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - Third Floor        Motion Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Yessenia E Acha Nizama
                                                 Defendant, Joshua S Meighan
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southwest Region  (Victoria A Staggs)
                                                 Interpreter, Anthony Bahena
                                                 Interpreter, Rene David
                                                 Interpreter, Cynthia Lopez Roman

Monday,    Mar.  6                               Nicole Lake v. Christian Bernhard
9:30 AM                                          22-DM-02001/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - Third Floor        Motion Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Nicole Lake
                                                 Defendant, Christian Bernhard

Monday,    Mar.  6                               Samantha Sarno v. Mark Sarno
10:30 AM                                         22-DM-01781/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - Third Floor        Uncontested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Samantha Sarno  (Michelle A. Kenny)
                                                 Defendant, Mark Sarno

Monday,    Mar.  6                               Ryan Dougherty v. Alexandra Papineau
10:45 AM                                         21-DM-02637/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - Third Floor        Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Ryan Dougherty  (Tara J. Devine)
                                                 Defendant, Alexandra Papineau  (Eugene F. Rakow)
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southwest Region  (Victoria A Staggs)

Monday,    Mar.  6                               OCS vs. Sarah Munger & Thomas Velde
11:00 AM                                         193-5-15 Rddm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - Third Floor        Motion Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Office of Child Support
                                                 Defendant, Sarah M. Munger
                                                 Defendant, Thomas Helge Velde Jr.
                                                 Grandparent, Lisa A. Velde

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Mar. 8


Cases heard by Barra, David A.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Mar.  8                               Marci Wheeler v. David O'Brien
8:30 AM                                          22-DM-00030/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 - Second Floor       Contested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Marci L Wheeler  (Michelle A. Kenny)
                                                 Defendant, David J. O'Brien  (Eugene F. Rakow)

Wednesday, Mar.  8                               Traci Cleveland v Scott Cleveland
1:00 PM                                          22-DM-02151/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 - Second Floor       Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Traci D. Cleveland  (Brian K. Marthage)
                                                 Defendant, Scott W Cleveland  (Laura Savall)

Cases heard by Brooks, Jennifer

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Mar.  8                               Matthew Majka vs. Alyssa VanGuilder
9:00 AM                                          226-7-18 Rddm/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Matthew Majka
                                                 Defendant, Alyssa VanGuilder

Wednesday, Mar.  8                               Kathryne O'Connell v. Sean Fontaine
10:30 AM                                         22-DM-03001/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Kathryne M. O'Connell
                                                 Defendant, Sean Fontaine

Wednesday, Mar.  8                               Kelley Ramsey v. Paul Rodenhauser
1:00 PM                                          23-DM-00076/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Kelley Ramsey
                                                 Defendant, Paul E Rodenhauser

Wednesday, Mar.  8                               Kayla Lincoln v. Daniel Lincoln
2:30 PM                                          23-DM-00133/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Kayla Marie Lincoln  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                                 Defendant, Daniel Frank Lincoln

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Mar. 9


Cases heard by Barra, David A.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Mar.  9                               Juvenile Confidential Case
8:30 AM                                          21-JV-00856/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - Second Floor       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kayley N. Olson)
                                                 Juvenile  (Eric S. Louttit)
                                                 DCF, DCF Rutland
                                                 DCF Worker, Christopher Schembry
                                                 Mother  (Tara J. Devine)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Nancy Trudo

Thursday,  Mar.  9                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:30 AM                                          23-JV-00001/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - Second Floor       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kayley N. Olson)
                                                 Juvenile  (Peter S. Kazakis)
                                                 DCF, DCF Rutland
                                                 DCF Worker, Lauren Sullivan
                                                 Father
                                                 Mother
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Nate Slentz

Thursday,  Mar.  9                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:00 AM                                         22-JV-00742/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - Second Floor       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kayley N. Olson)
                                                 Juvenile  (Peter S. Kazakis)
                                                 DCF, DCF Rutland
                                                 DCF Worker, Michelle Reed
                                                 Father  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                                 Mother  (Eric S. Louttit)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Susan Beriau

Thursday,  Mar.  9                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:30 AM                                         22-JV-01629/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - Second Floor       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kayley N. Olson)
                                                 Juvenile  (Eric S. Louttit)
                                                 DCF, DCF Rutland  (Karen Kay Reynolds)
                                                 DCF Worker, Monica Brown
                                                 Father  (Susanna Bliss)
                                                 Mother  (Tara J. Devine)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Susan Hamilton

Thursday,  Mar.  9                               Juvenile Confidential Case
11:00 AM                                         21-JV-00741/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - Second Floor       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kayley N. Olson)
                                                 Juvenile  (Tara J. Devine)
                                                 DCF, DCF Rutland
                                                 DCF Worker, Jessica Chase
                                                 Father  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                                 Mother  (Eric S. Louttit)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Susan Hamilton
                                                 Legal Guardian  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)

Thursday,  Mar.  9                               Juvenile Confidential Case
11:00 AM                                         21-JV-00742/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - Second Floor       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kayley N. Olson)
                                                 Juvenile  (Tara J. Devine)
                                                 DCF, DCF Rutland
                                                 DCF Worker, Jessica Chase
                                                 Father  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                                 Mother  (Eric S. Louttit)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Susan Hamilton
                                                 Legal Guardian  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)

Thursday,  Mar.  9                               Juvenile Confidential Case
11:30 AM                                         152-8-18 Rdjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - Second Floor       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Nicholas R. Battey)
                                                 Juvenile  (Susanna Bliss)
                                                 DCF, Dept. for Children and Families  (Karen Kay Reynolds)
                                                 DCF Worker, Dawn Kendall
                                                 Father  (Peter S. Kazakis)
                                                 Mother  (Tara J. Devine)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Adrienne Raymond

Thursday,  Mar.  9                               Juvenile Confidential Case
1:00 PM                                          22-JV-01652/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - Second Floor       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kayley N. Olson)
                                                 Juvenile  (Peter S. Kazakis)
                                                 DCF, DCF Rutland
                                                 DCF Worker, Bethanne Wade
                                                 Father  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                                 Mother  (Tara J. Devine)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Adrienne Raymond

Thursday,  Mar.  9                               Juvenile Confidential Case
1:00 PM                                          22-JV-01653/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - Second Floor       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kayley N. Olson)
                                                 Juvenile  (Peter S. Kazakis)
                                                 DCF, DCF Rutland
                                                 DCF Worker, Bethanne Wade
                                                 Father  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                                 Mother  (Tara J. Devine)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Adrienne Raymond

Thursday,  Mar.  9                               Juvenile Confidential Case
1:30 PM                                          21-JV-01134/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - Second Floor       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Nicholas R. Battey)
                                                 Juvenile
                                                 DCF, DCF Rutland  (Karen Kay Reynolds)
                                                 DCF Worker, Jessica Chase
                                                 Father  (Susanna Bliss)
                                                 Mother  (Tara J. Devine)
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Peter S. Kazakis
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Susan Hamilton
                                                   David J. Shlansky

Thursday,  Mar.  9                               Juvenile Confidential Case
1:30 PM                                          21-JV-01135/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - Second Floor       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Nicholas R. Battey)
                                                 Juvenile  (Peter S. Kazakis)
                                                 DCF, DCF Rutland  (Karen Kay Reynolds)
                                                 DCF Worker, Jessica Chase
                                                 Father  (Susanna Bliss)
                                                 Mother  (Tara J. Devine)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Susan Hamilton
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   David J. Shlansky

Thursday,  Mar.  9                               Juvenile Confidential Case
1:30 PM                                          21-JV-01137/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - Second Floor       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Nicholas R. Battey)
                                                 Juvenile  (Peter S. Kazakis)
                                                 DCF, DCF Rutland  (Karen Kay Reynolds)
                                                 DCF Worker, Jessica Chase
                                                 Father  (Eric S. Louttit)
                                                 Mother  (Tara J. Devine)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Nate Slentz
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   David J. Shlansky

Thursday,  Mar.  9                               Juvenile Confidential Case
1:30 PM                                          21-JV-01138/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - Second Floor       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Nicholas R. Battey)
                                                 Juvenile  (Peter S. Kazakis)
                                                 DCF, DCF Rutland  (Karen Kay Reynolds)
                                                 DCF Worker, Jessica Chase
                                                 Father  (Eric S. Louttit)
                                                 Mother  (Tara J. Devine)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Nate Slentz
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   David J. Shlansky

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Mar. 10


Cases heard by Barra, David A.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Mar. 10                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          22-JV-01926/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - Second Floor       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kayley N. Olson)
                                                 Juvenile  (Susanna Bliss)
                                                 DCF, DCF Rutland
                                                 DCF Worker, Kimberly Cenate
                                                 Father  (Eric S. Louttit)
                                                 Mother  (Tara J. Devine)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Nate Slentz

Friday,    Mar. 10                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          22-JV-01927/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - Second Floor       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kayley N. Olson)
                                                 Juvenile  (Susanna Bliss)
                                                 DCF, DCF Rutland
                                                 DCF Worker, Kimberly Cenate
                                                 Father  (Peter S. Kazakis)
                                                 Mother  (Tara J. Devine)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Nate Slentz

Friday,    Mar. 10                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:00 AM                                         22-JV-00245/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - Second Floor       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Ian C. Sullivan)
                                                 Juvenile  (Peter S. Kazakis)
                                                 DCF, DCF Middlebury
                                                 DCF Worker, Britta Pirrung
                                                 Department of Corrections
                                                 Victim's Advocate

Cases heard by Brooks, Jennifer

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Mar. 10                               Lori Prescott v Corey Prescott
9:00 AM                                          23-DM-00100/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Lori Prescott
                                                 Defendant, Corey L Prescott

Friday,    Mar. 10                               Saisha Branchaud v. Matthew Branchaud
1:00 PM                                          22-DM-03014/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Saisha Branchaud  (Christopher L. Davis)
                                                 Defendant, Matthew S. Branchaud  (Brian K. Marthage)

Friday,    Mar. 10                               Jeremy Rowe v. Amber Eastman
2:30 PM                                          23-DM-00068/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Jeremy Rowe  (Devin McLaughlin)
                                                 Defendant, Amber Eastman

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Mar. 13


Cases heard by Barra, David A.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Mar. 13                               Juvenile Confidential Case
1:00 PM                                          22-JV-00986/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - Second Floor       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kayley N. Olson)
                                                 Juvenile  (Susanna Bliss)
                                                 DCF, DCF Rutland
                                                 DCF Worker, Michelle Reed
                                                 Father  (Eric S. Louttit)
                                                 Mother  (Tara J. Devine)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Susan Hamilton

Cases heard by Brooks, Jennifer

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Mar. 13                               Yessenia Acha Nizama v. Joshua Meighan
9:00 AM                                          22-DM-02493/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference OCS
                                                 Plaintiff, Yessenia E Acha Nizama
                                                 Defendant, Joshua S Meighan
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southwest Region  (Victoria A Staggs)
                                                 Interpreter, Anthony Bahena
                                                 Interpreter, Rene David
                                                 Interpreter, Cynthia Lopez Roman

Monday,    Mar. 13                               Nilka Rios Jimenez v. Devon Wayans
11:00 AM                                         22-DM-02699/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference OCS
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Southwest Region  (Victoria A Staggs)
                                                 Plaintiff, Nilka Rios Jimenez
                                                 Defendant, Devon J. Wayans

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Mar. 14


Cases heard by Barra, David A.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Mar. 14                               Joanne Salisbury v Michael Jennings
8:30 AM                                          21-DM-02121/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 - Second Floor       Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Joanne Salisbury
                                                 Defendant, Michael James Jennings  (William A Vasiliou)
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Nancy S. Corsones
                                                   Wendy Fitzsimons

Tuesday,   Mar. 14                               Michele Gorruso  vs. Robert Parker, Jr.
8:45 AM                                          442-9-09 Rddm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 - Second Floor       Motion Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Michele Gorruso
                                                 Defendant, Robert Parker Jr.
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Joseph P. Jiloty
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Tara J. Devine

Tuesday,   Mar. 14                               Joann Robinson v Michael Robinson
9:45 AM                                          22-DM-02299/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 - Second Floor       Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Joann K Robinson  (Tristan C. Larson)
                                                 Defendant, Michael Robinson
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Tristan C. Larson

Tuesday,   Mar. 14                               Emily Burke v. Michael Jones
10:00 AM                                         22-DM-02915/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 - Second Floor       Motion Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Emily Burke
                                                 Defendant, Michael Jones

Tuesday,   Mar. 14                               Barry Conger v Tonya Conger
11:00 AM                                         22-DM-01506/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 - Second Floor       Contested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Barry Conger
                                                 Defendant, Tonya Conger

Tuesday,   Mar. 14                               Sean Williams v. Shawna Loveland
1:00 PM                                          22-DM-00258/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 - Second Floor       Motion Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Sean Williams
                                                 Defendant, Shawna L Loveland
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Wendy  Fitzsimons  (Wendy Fitzsimons)

Cases heard by Brooks, Jennifer

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Mar. 14                               Alexandra Hilliard v. Richard Rockwell
9:00 AM                                          22-DM-03036/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference OCS
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Southwest Region  (Victoria A Staggs)
                                                 Plaintiff, Alexandra Hilliard
                                                 Defendant, Richard T Rockwell

Tuesday,   Mar. 14                               Loubna Jouamaa vs. Abdelmajid Ettouzar
10:00 AM                                         300-9-19 Rddm/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference OCS
                                                 Plaintiff, Loubna Jouamaa
                                                 Defendant, Abdelmajid Ettouzar
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southwest Region  (Victoria A Staggs)

Tuesday,   Mar. 14                               Joshua Douglas vs. Christina Davis
11:00 AM                                         214-6-18 Rddm/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference OCS
                                                 Plaintiff, Joshua Adam Douglas
                                                 Defendant, Christina Davis
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southwest Region  (Victoria A Staggs)

Cases heard by Lorman, Magistrate Joseph M.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Mar. 14                               OCS/Erika Adams v. Cody Hooker
9:00 AM                                          107-3-18 Rddm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1 - Second Floor       Magistrate Child Support Modification Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Southwest Region  (Victoria A Staggs)
                                                 Plaintiff, Erika Adams
                                                 Defendant, Cody Hooker

Tuesday,   Mar. 14                               OCS/Lynn Campeau vs. Glen Billings
10:00 AM                                         460-8-99 Rddm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1 - Second Floor       Magistrate Child Support Modification Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Southwest Region  (Victoria A Staggs)
                                                 Plaintiff, Lynn Campeau
                                                 Defendant, Glen Billings

Tuesday,   Mar. 14                               Heather Cadwell v. Michael Emerson
11:00 AM                                         21-DM-01467/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1 - Second Floor       Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Southwest Region  (Victoria A Staggs)
                                                 Plaintiff, Heather Cadwell
                                                 Defendant, Michael R. Emerson
                                                 Agency, Div of Child Support Services NH Dept of H&HS

Tuesday,   Mar. 14                               OCS/Washington Cty NY vs. John Lambert
11:30 AM                                         452-11-14 Rddm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1 - Second Floor       Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Southwest Region  (Victoria A Staggs)
                                                 Plaintiff, St. of NY - Washington County DSS
                                                 Defendant, John Paul Lambert Jr.

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Mar. 16


Cases heard by Barra, David A.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Mar. 16                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:30 AM                                          22-JV-00423/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - Second Floor       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kayley N. Olson)
                                                 Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                                 DCF, DCF Rutland
                                                 DCF Worker, Lauren Sullivan
                                                 Father  (Susanna Bliss)
                                                 Mother  (Peter S. Kazakis)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Susan Hamilton

Thursday,  Mar. 16                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:00 AM                                         22-JV-00064/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - Second Floor       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kayley N. Olson)
                                                 Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                                 DCF, DCF Rutland
                                                 DCF Worker, Jessica Chase
                                                 Mother  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Marsha Barrett

Thursday,  Mar. 16                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:30 AM                                         23-JV-00092/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - Second Floor       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kayley N. Olson)
                                                 Juvenile  (Peter S. Kazakis)
                                                 DCF, DCF Rutland
                                                 DCF Worker, Kimberly Cenate
                                                 Mother  (Susanna Bliss)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Susan Hamilton
                                                 Putative Parent

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Mar. 20


Cases heard by Barra, David A.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Mar. 20                               Kristina Perry vs. Matthew Bailey
8:30 AM                                          162-4-13 Rddm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - Third Floor        Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Kristina Perry
                                                 Defendant, Matthew A Bailey
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Victoria A Staggs)
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Michelle A. Kenny

Monday,    Mar. 20                               Christina Sweet v. Richard Sweet
8:45 AM                                          22-DM-02028/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - Third Floor        Uncontested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Christina R Sweet
                                                 Defendant, Richard A Sweet

Monday,    Mar. 20                               Kate Hendrickson vs. Nathaniel Natoli
9:00 AM                                          336-10-18 Rddm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - Third Floor        Motion Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Kate M. Hendrickson  (Brian K. Marthage)
                                                 Defendant, Nathaniel Natoli

Monday,    Mar. 20                               OCS/Amanda Durand vs. Christopher Clark
1:00 PM                                          42-1-18 Rddm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - Third Floor        Motion Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support  (Victoria A Staggs)
                                                 Plaintiff, Amanda Durand
                                                 Defendant, Christopher J Clark  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)

Cases heard by Brooks, Jennifer

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Mar. 20                               Justin Jerome v. Alta Risen
9:00 AM                                          22-DM-00380/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference OCS
                                                 Plaintiff, Justin J. Jerome
                                                 Defendant, Alta Risen
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southwest Region  (Victoria A Staggs)

Cases heard by Lorman, Magistrate Joseph M.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Mar. 20                               Jennifer Canales vs Paul Duprey
9:00 AM                                          63-2-11 Rddm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1 - Second Floor       Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Southwest Region  (Victoria A Staggs)
                                                 Plaintiff, Jennifer Canales
                                                 Defendant, Paul Duprey

Monday,    Mar. 20                               OCS/Destiny Lowell v. Daniel New
9:30 AM                                          97-3-20 Rddm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1 - Second Floor       Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Southwest Region  (Victoria A Staggs)
                                                 Plaintiff, Destiny Lowell
                                                 Defendant, Daniel New

Monday,    Mar. 20                               OCS/Melinda Jones v. Herbert Klein
10:00 AM                                         92-3-02 Rddm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1 - Second Floor       Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Southwest Region  (Victoria A Staggs)
                                                 Plaintiff, Melinda M. Jones
                                                 Defendant, Herbert Charles Klein III

Monday,    Mar. 20                               Drake vs. Lutz
10:30 AM                                         68-2-11 Rddm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1 - Second Floor       Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Rebecca A Drake
                                                 Defendant, Jake J Lutz
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southwest Region  (Victoria A Staggs)

Monday,    Mar. 20                               Frye vs. Loomis
11:00 AM                                         26-1-19 Rddm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1 - Second Floor       Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Zacchues Frye, Sr.
                                                 Defendant, Katelyn Loomis
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southwest Region  (Victoria A Staggs)

Monday,    Mar. 20                               Jacob Vandenburgh vs. Kaylee Frazier
11:30 AM                                         313-9-18 Rddm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1 - Second Floor       Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Jacob A. Vandenburgh
                                                 Defendant, Kaylee M. Frazier
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southwest Region  (Victoria A Staggs)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Mar. 21


Cases heard by Brooks, Jennifer

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Mar. 21                               Eric Murray v. Victoria Murray
3:00 PM                                          22-DM-02158/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference OCS
                                                 Plaintiff, Eric Murray
                                                 Defendant, Victoria Murray
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southwest Region  (Victoria A Staggs)

Cases heard by Lorman, Magistrate Joseph M.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Mar. 21                               Geoffrey Merkle vs. Jeanine Merkle
9:00 AM                                          129-5-20 Rddm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1 - Second Floor       Magistrate Child Support Modification Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Geoffrey Merkle
                                                 Defendant, Jeanine Squires
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southwest Region  (Victoria A Staggs)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Laura Savall

Tuesday,   Mar. 21                               Laura Savage vs. Jared Hathaway
10:00 AM                                         366-8-10 Rddm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1 - Second Floor       Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Laura Savage
                                                 Defendant, Jared Hathaway
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southwest Region  (Victoria A Staggs)

Tuesday,   Mar. 21                               Justin O'Grady v. Erin O'Grady
10:30 AM                                         21-DM-01451/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1 - Second Floor       Magistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Justin O'Grady
                                                 Defendant, Erin O'Grady  (Michelle A. Kenny)
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southwest Region  (Victoria A Staggs)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Mar. 22


Cases heard by Barra, David A.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Mar. 22                               Carrie Jeandell v. Jeremy Perkins
8:30 AM                                          22-DM-02336/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 - Second Floor       Motion Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Southwest Region  (Victoria A Staggs)
                                                 Plaintiff, Carrie Jeandell
                                                 Defendant, Jeremy J Perkins

Wednesday, Mar. 22                               Charity Swan v Francis Swan
9:00 AM                                          22-DM-00552/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 - Second Floor       Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Charity L Swan
                                                 Defendant, Francis C. Swan

Wednesday, Mar. 22                               Sara Donahue v. Aaron Barclay
9:15 AM                                          22-DM-02566/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 - Second Floor       Motion Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Sara K. Donahue  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                                 Defendant, Aaron S. Barclay

Wednesday, Mar. 22                               OCS/ Tianna Maranville vs. Edward J Walker
10:15 AM                                         377-10-16 Rddm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 - Second Floor       Motion Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Tiana Maranville
                                                 Defendant, Edward J. Walker

Wednesday, Mar. 22                               Sarah Graham v. James Graham
11:15 AM                                         22-DM-01706/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 - Second Floor       Uncontested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Sarah Graham
                                                 Defendant, James Graham

Wednesday, Mar. 22                               Morgan Predom v. Caleb Page
11:30 AM                                         22-DM-01060/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 - Second Floor       Parental Rights & Responsibilities Establishment H
                                                 Plaintiff, Morgan Predom  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                                 Defendant, Caleb Page
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southwest Region  (Victoria A Staggs)

Wednesday, Mar. 22                               Lauren Tursi v. Logan White
1:00 PM                                          22-DM-02597/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 - Second Floor       Parental Rights & Responsibilities Establishment H
                                                 Plaintiff, Lauren Tursi  (Laura Savall)
                                                 Defendant, Logan White  (Stacey A. Adamski)

Cases heard by Brooks, Jennifer

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Mar. 22                               Erica Bovey v. Travis Bovey
10:30 AM                                         22-DM-00980/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Erica Bovey
                                                 Defendant, Travis L. Bovey

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Mar. 23


Cases heard by Barra, David A.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Mar. 23                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:30 AM                                          22-JV-01463/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - Second Floor       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kayley N. Olson)
                                                 Juvenile  (Tara J. Devine)
                                                 DCF, DCF Rutland
                                                 DCF Worker, Traci Madison
                                                 Father  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                                 Mother  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, James (Chip) Paison

Thursday,  Mar. 23                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:00 AM                                         22-JV-00651/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - Second Floor       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Nicholas R. Battey)
                                                 Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                                 DCF, DCF Rutland
                                                 DCF Worker, Jessica Chase
                                                 Father  (Tara J. Devine)
                                                 Mother  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Marsha Barrett

Thursday,  Mar. 23                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:00 AM                                         22-JV-00652/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - Second Floor       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Nicholas R. Battey)
                                                 Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                                 DCF, DCF Rutland
                                                 DCF Worker, Jessica Chase
                                                 Father  (Peter S. Kazakis)
                                                 Mother  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Marsha Barrett

Thursday,  Mar. 23                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:30 AM                                         22-JV-00875/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - Second Floor       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kayley N. Olson)
                                                 Juvenile  (Tara J. Devine)
                                                 DCF, DCF Rutland
                                                 DCF Worker, Stephanie Bishop
                                                 Father  (Eric S. Louttit)
                                                 Mother  (Peter S. Kazakis)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Susan Hamilton

Thursday,  Mar. 23                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:30 AM                                         22-JV-00876/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - Second Floor       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kayley N. Olson)
                                                 Juvenile  (Tara J. Devine)
                                                 DCF, DCF Rutland
                                                 DCF Worker, Stephanie Bishop
                                                 Father  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                                 Mother  (Peter S. Kazakis)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Susan Hamilton

Thursday,  Mar. 23                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:30 AM                                         22-JV-00877/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - Second Floor       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kayley N. Olson)
                                                 Juvenile  (Tara J. Devine)
                                                 DCF, DCF Rutland
                                                 DCF Worker, Stephanie Bishop
                                                 Father  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                                 Mother  (Peter S. Kazakis)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Susan Hamilton

Thursday,  Mar. 23                               Juvenile Confidential Case
11:00 AM                                         21-JV-00292/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - Second Floor       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Nicholas R. Battey)
                                                 Juvenile  (Tara J. Devine)
                                                 DCF, DCF Rutland
                                                 DCF Worker, Dawn Kendall
                                                 Father  (Matthew G. Hart)
                                                 Mother
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Peter S. Kazakis
                                                   Ember Tilton
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, June Capron
                                                 Grandparent
                                                 Grandparent

Thursday,  Mar. 23                               Juvenile Confidential Case
11:30 AM                                         22-JV-01758/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - Second Floor       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kayley N. Olson)
                                                 Juvenile  (Tara J. Devine)
                                                 DCF, DCF Rutland
                                                 DCF Worker, Traci Madison
                                                 Mother  (Peter S. Kazakis)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Bonnie McLellan
                                                 Putative Parent

Thursday,  Mar. 23                               Juvenile Confidential Case
11:30 AM                                         22-JV-01759/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - Second Floor       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kayley N. Olson)
                                                 Juvenile  (Tara J. Devine)
                                                 DCF, DCF Rutland
                                                 DCF Worker, Traci Madison
                                                 Father  (Eric S. Louttit)
                                                 Mother  (Peter S. Kazakis)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Bonnie McLellan

Thursday,  Mar. 23                               Juvenile Confidential Case
1:00 PM                                          21-JV-01024/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - Second Floor       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Nicholas R. Battey)
                                                 Juvenile  (Susanna Bliss)
                                                 DCF, DCF Rutland
                                                 DCF Worker, Stephanie Bishop
                                                 Mother  (Tara J. Devine)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Nate Slentz
                                                 Grandparent  (Peter S. Kazakis)

Thursday,  Mar. 23                               Juvenile Confidential Case
1:00 PM                                          21-JV-01025/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - Second Floor       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Nicholas R. Battey)
                                                 Juvenile  (Susanna Bliss)
                                                 DCF, DCF Rutland
                                                 DCF Worker, Stephanie Bishop
                                                 Mother  (Tara J. Devine)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Nate Slentz
                                                 Grandparent  (Peter S. Kazakis)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Mar. 24


Cases heard by Barra, David A.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Mar. 24                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          152-8-18 Rdjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - Second Floor       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Nicholas R. Battey)
                                                 Juvenile  (Susanna Bliss)
                                                 DCF, Dept. for Children and Families  (Karen Kay Reynolds)
                                                 DCF Worker, Dawn Kendall
                                                 Father  (Peter S. Kazakis)
                                                 Mother  (Tara J. Devine)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Adrienne Raymond

Friday,    Mar. 24                               Juvenile Confidential Case
1:00 PM                                          21-JV-00035/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - Second Floor       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Nicholas R. Battey)
                                                 Juvenile  (Peter S. Kazakis)
                                                 DCF, DCF Rutland  (Karen Kay Reynolds)
                                                 DCF Worker, Frances Cummings
                                                 Father  (Tara J. Devine)
                                                 Mother  (Susanna Bliss)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Marsha Barrett

Cases heard by Lorman, Magistrate Joseph M.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Mar. 24                               Gray vs. Hawkins
9:00 AM                                          341-10-18 Rddm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1 - Second Floor       Magistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Amber Denise Gray  (Peter F. Langrock)
                                                 Defendant, Jonathan Edgar Hawkins  (Kristina L. Pollard)

Friday,    Mar. 24                               Victoria Henry v. David Henry
10:00 AM                                         22-DM-01430/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1 - Second Floor       Magistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Victoria Henry
                                                 Defendant, David Henry

Friday,    Mar. 24                               Kristopher Carroccia v. Melissa Stewart
11:00 AM                                         21-DM-00240/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1 - Second Floor       Magistrate Child Support Modification Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Kristopher Carroccia
                                                 Defendant, Melissa Stewart

Friday,    Mar. 24                               Kevin Lilly v. Katlin Lilly
3:00 PM                                          21-DM-02008/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1 - Second Floor       Magistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Kevin A Lilly  (Tara J. Devine)
                                                 Defendant, Katlin Lilly  (Elijah Bergman)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Mar. 27


Cases heard by Lorman, Magistrate Joseph M.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Mar. 27                               Keeley Casavant vs. Anthony Miller
9:00 AM                                          21-DM-02635/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1 - Second Floor       Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Southwest Region  (Victoria A Staggs)
                                                 Plaintiff, Keeley Shea Casavant
                                                 Defendant, Anthony Miller

Monday,    Mar. 27                               Jacob Helm vs. Nicole Helm
9:30 AM                                          61-2-13 Rddm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1 - Second Floor       Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Jacob Helm  (Michelle A. Kenny)
                                                 Defendant, Nicole O. Helm  (Wendy Fitzsimons)
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southwest Region  (Victoria A Staggs)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Apr. 11


Cases heard by Barra, David A.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Apr. 11                               Amy Hayes v. Christopher Hayes
8:30 AM                                          21-DM-02730/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 - Second Floor       Contested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Amy Hayes  (Tristan C. Larson)
                                                 Defendant, Christopher Hayes
                                                 Interpreter, Jane Hecker-Cain
                                                 Interpreter, Leslie Richardson
                                                 Interpreter, Meryl Troop
                                                 Interpreter, Joan Wattman

Tuesday,   Apr. 11                               Ashley Kelly v Casey Meyer
10:30 AM                                         22-DM-02643/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 - Second Floor       Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Ashley Kelly
                                                 Defendant, Casey Meyer

Tuesday,   Apr. 11                               Jodi Morales v. Horacio Morales
10:45 AM                                         22-DM-02724/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 - Second Floor       Motion Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Jodi Morales
                                                 Defendant, Horacio Morales

Tuesday,   Apr. 11                               Phanthea Lanfear v. Jacob Lanfear
11:15 AM                                         22-DM-02711/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 - Second Floor       Motion Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Southwest Region  (Victoria A Staggs)
                                                 Plaintiff, Phanthea Majestic Lanfear
                                                 Defendant, Jacob R Lanfear

Tuesday,   Apr. 11                               Virginia Dugan v William Dugan, Jr.
11:45 AM                                         22-DM-02767/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 - Second Floor       Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Virginia L. Dugan  (Mary C. P. Welford)
                                                 Defendant, William Dugan Jr.  (Wendy Fitzsimons)

Tuesday,   Apr. 11                               William Powell, Jr. v. Susan Powell
1:00 PM                                          22-DM-02876/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 - Second Floor       Motion Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, William F. Powell Jr.
                                                 Defendant, Susan Powell

Tuesday,   Apr. 11                               Caleb Smith v. Jessica Smith
1:30 PM                                          22-DM-02362/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 - Second Floor       Motion Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Caleb P Smith  (Lesley B. Deppman)
                                                 Defendant, Jessica P Smith  (Tristan C. Larson)

Tuesday,   Apr. 11                               Joleen Durfee v. Kevin Witt
2:30 PM                                          22-DM-01100/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 - Second Floor       Contested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Joleen Durfee
                                                 Defendant, Kevin Witt

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Apr. 12


Cases heard by Barra, David A.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Apr. 12                               Ruth Stone v Michael Stone
8:30 AM                                          22-DM-01150/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 - Second Floor       Contested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Ruth A. Stone  (Michelle A. Kenny)
                                                 Defendant, Michael Robert Stone  (Kevin M. Volz)

Wednesday, Apr. 12                               Ruth Stone v Michael Stone
1:00 PM                                          22-DM-01150/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 - Second Floor       Contested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Ruth A. Stone  (Michelle A. Kenny)
                                                 Defendant, Michael Robert Stone  (Kevin M. Volz)

Wednesday, Apr. 12                               Jessica Giordano v. Philip Giordano
2:00 PM                                          22-DM-02957/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 - Second Floor       Uncontested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Jessica W Giordano
                                                 Defendant, Philip Giordano

Wednesday, Apr. 12                               Justin Biathrow v. Donna Hill
2:30 PM                                          23-DM-00103/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 - Second Floor       Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Justin C. Biathrow
                                                 Defendant, Donna Hill
                                                 Other Parent, Brian D. Jenks

Wednesday, Apr. 12                               Carissa Johnston v. Michael Johnston
2:45 PM                                          22-DM-01319/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 - Second Floor       Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Carissa D Johnston  (Eugene F. Rakow)
                                                 Defendant, Michael W. Johnston
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southwest Region  (Victoria A Staggs)

Wednesday, Apr. 12                               Jennifer Eaton v. Roger Eaton, III
3:00 PM                                          20-DM-00322/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 - Second Floor       Motion Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Jennifer Eaton  (Steven J. Howard)
                                                 Defendant, Roger Eaton III

Wednesday, Apr. 12                               Michelle Dorn v. Geoffry McDonald
3:30 PM                                          21-DM-01185/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 - Second Floor       Status Conference
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Southwest Region  (Victoria A Staggs)
                                                 Plaintiff, Michelle Dorn
                                                 Defendant, Geoffry McDonald

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Apr. 13


Cases heard by Barra, David A.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Apr. 13                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:30 AM                                          20-JV-00487/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - Second Floor       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kayley N. Olson)
                                                 Juvenile  (Tara J. Devine)
                                                 DCF, DCF Rutland
                                                 DCF Worker, Shannon Halnon
                                                 Father  (Susanna Bliss)
                                                 Mother  (Eric S. Louttit)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Terry Parker

Thursday,  Apr. 13                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:30 AM                                          20-JV-00488/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - Second Floor       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kayley N. Olson)
                                                 Juvenile  (Tara J. Devine)
                                                 DCF, DCF Rutland
                                                 DCF Worker, Shannon Halnon
                                                 Father  (Susanna Bliss)
                                                 Mother  (Eric S. Louttit)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Terry Parker

Thursday,  Apr. 13                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:00 AM                                         22-JV-00412/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - Second Floor       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Nicholas R. Battey)
                                                 Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                                 DCF, DCF Rutland
                                                 DCF Worker, Kara Doherty
                                                 Father  (Robb Spensley)
                                                 Mother  (Peter S. Kazakis)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, June Capron

Thursday,  Apr. 13                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:30 AM                                         22-JV-01037/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - Second Floor       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kayley N. Olson)
                                                 Juvenile  (Susanna Bliss)
                                                 DCF, DCF Rutland
                                                 DCF Worker, Michelle Reed
                                                 Father
                                                 Mother  (Peter S. Kazakis)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, June Capron
                                                 Communication Specialist

Thursday,  Apr. 13                               Juvenile Confidential Case
11:00 AM                                         22-JV-01500/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - Second Floor       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kayley N. Olson)
                                                 Juvenile  (Eric S. Louttit)
                                                 DCF, DCF Rutland
                                                 DCF Worker, Kimberly Cenate
                                                 Father  (Peter S. Kazakis)
                                                 Mother  (Tara J. Devine)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Bonnie McLellan
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Karen Kay Reynolds

Thursday,  Apr. 13                               Juvenile Confidential Case
11:30 AM                                         22-JV-00920/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - Second Floor       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kayley N. Olson)
                                                 Juvenile  (Peter S. Kazakis)
                                                 DCF, DCF Rutland
                                                 DCF Worker, Jessica Chase
                                                 Mother  (Tara J. Devine)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Marsha Barrett
                                                 Legal Guardian
                                                 Putative Parent

Thursday,  Apr. 13                               Juvenile Confidential Case
11:30 AM                                         22-JV-00922/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - Second Floor       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kayley N. Olson)
                                                 Juvenile  (Peter S. Kazakis)
                                                 DCF, DCF Rutland
                                                 DCF Worker, Jessica Chase
                                                 Mother  (Tara J. Devine)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Marsha Barrett
                                                 Legal Guardian
                                                 Putative Parent

Thursday,  Apr. 13                               Juvenile Confidential Case
1:00 PM                                          22-JV-00207/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - Second Floor       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kayley N. Olson)
                                                 Juvenile  (Susanna Bliss)
                                                 DCF, DCF Rutland
                                                 DCF Worker, Lauren Sullivan
                                                 Mother
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Nancy Trudo

Thursday,  Apr. 13                               Juvenile Confidential Case
2:00 PM                                          22-JV-01828/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - Second Floor       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kayley N. Olson)
                                                 Juvenile  (Eric S. Louttit)
                                                 DCF, DCF Rutland
                                                 DCF Worker, Stephanie Bishop
                                                 Father  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                                 Mother  (Tara J. Devine)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Adrienne Raymond

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Apr. 14


Cases heard by Barra, David A.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Apr. 14                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          97-5-19 Rdjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - Second Floor       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kayley N. Olson)
                                                 Juvenile  (Tara J. Devine)
                                                 DCF, Dept. for Children and Families  (Karen Kay Reynolds)
                                                 DCF Worker, Dawn Kendall
                                                 Father  (Eric S. Louttit)
                                                 Mother  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Marsha Barrett

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Apr. 17


Cases heard by Barra, David A.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Apr. 17                               Mary Spooner v. Andrew Spooner, Sr.
8:30 AM                                          22-DM-02861/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - Third Floor        Parental Rights & Responsibilities Establishment H
                                                 Plaintiff, Mary Margaret Spooner
                                                 Defendant, Andrew S Spooner Sr.

Monday,    Apr. 17                               Autumn Ahlers vs. Jasmine Dressler
9:00 AM                                          22-DM-02367/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - Third Floor        Parental Rights & Responsibilities Modification He
                                                 Plaintiff, Autumn Ahlers
                                                 Defendant, Jasmine A. Dressler

Monday,    Apr. 17                               OCS vs. Sarah Potter & Joseph Kelley
10:00 AM                                         121-4-15 Rddm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - Third Floor        Parental Rights & Responsibilities Modification He
                                                 Plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Victoria A Staggs)
                                                 Defendant, Joseph R. Kelley  (Kevin M. Volz)
                                                 Defendant, Sarah Potter

Monday,    Apr. 17                               Cynthia Benard v. Stephen Benard, Jr.
1:00 PM                                          23-DM-00052/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - Third Floor        Uncontested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Cynthia Benard
                                                 Defendant, Stephen P Benard Jr.  (Matthew G. Hart)

Monday,    Apr. 17                               Peter Horwedel, Jr. v. Sabrina Gero
1:30 PM                                          22-DM-03025/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - Third Floor        Motion Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Peter M. Horwedel Jr.  (Stacey A. Adamski)
                                                 Defendant, Sabrina Gero

Monday,    Apr. 17                               Erika Adams v. Justin Stevens
3:30 PM                                          22-DM-02663/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - Third Floor        Parental Rights & Responsibilities Establishment H
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Southwest Region  (Victoria A Staggs)
                                                 Plaintiff, Erika L Adams
                                                 Defendant, Justin M. Stevens

Cases heard by Lorman, Magistrate Joseph M.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Apr. 17                               Kaylee Frazier vs. Robert West
9:00 AM                                          219-5-13 Rddm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1 - Second Floor       Magistrate Child Support Review Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Southwest Region  (Victoria A Staggs)
                                                 Plaintiff, Kaylee M. Frazier
                                                 Defendant, Robert M. West

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Apr. 18


Cases heard by Barra, David A.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Apr. 18                               Emilee Stebbins v. Nathan Byrne
8:30 AM                                          14-1-20 Rddm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 - Second Floor       Motion Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Southwest Region  (Victoria A Staggs)
                                                 Plaintiff, Emilee Stebbins
                                                 Defendant, Nathan Byrne

Tuesday,   Apr. 18                               Jennifer Scott v. Glenn Scott
9:30 AM                                          22-DM-01470/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 - Second Floor       Uncontested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Jennifer Lynne Scott
                                                 Defendant, Glenn Charles Scott

Tuesday,   Apr. 18                               Alyssa Courcelle v. Daniel Rabtoy
9:45 AM                                          22-DM-03071/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 - Second Floor       Motion Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Southwest Region  (Victoria A Staggs)
                                                 Plaintiff, Alyssa Courcelle
                                                 Defendant, Daniel Rabtoy

Tuesday,   Apr. 18                               Austin Brannock v. Savannah Webster
10:15 AM                                         22-DM-03076/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 - Second Floor       Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Austin M Brannock
                                                 Defendant, Savannah Webster

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Apr. 25


Cases heard by Barra, David A.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Apr. 25                               Audra Fairbanks v Leo Fairbanks, II
8:30 AM                                          21-DM-01367/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 - Second Floor       Motion Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Audra Fairbanks  (Michelle A. Kenny)
                                                 Defendant, Leo J Fairbanks II  (Wendy Fitzsimons)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Apr. 26


Cases heard by Barra, David A.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Apr. 26                               Naomi Hubbard v. Thomas Hubbard
9:00 AM                                          22-DM-02092/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 - Second Floor       Motion Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Naomi M Hubbard  (Stacey A. Adamski)
                                                 Defendant, Thomas M Hubbard  (Laura Savall)

Wednesday, Apr. 26                               Robert Knox vs. Kimberly Knox
11:00 AM                                         315-8-14 Rddm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 - Second Floor       Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Robert F. Knox  (Michelle A. Kenny)
                                                 Defendant, Kimberly Knox
                                                 OCS Limited Appearance, Office of Child Support Southwest Region  (Victoria A Staggs)

Wednesday, Apr. 26                               Glenn Ayer v. Lyndsay Ayer
11:15 AM                                         22-DM-01436/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 - Second Floor       Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Glenn Steven Ayer  (Laura Savall)
                                                 Defendant, Lyndsay Ayer  (Susan M. Buckholz)

Wednesday, Apr. 26                               Sean Krevetski vs. Rachel Krevetski
1:00 PM                                          388-11-19 Rddm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 - Second Floor       Motion Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Sean Krevetski  (Eugene F. Rakow)
                                                 Defendant, Rachel Krevetski  (Laura Savall)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Apr. 28


Cases heard by Barra, David A.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Apr. 28                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          22-JV-01700/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - Second Floor       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kayley N. Olson)
                                                 Juvenile  (Susanna Bliss)
                                                 DCF, DCF Rutland
                                                 DCF Worker, Monica Brown
                                                 Mother  (Peter S. Kazakis)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Susan Hamilton
                                                 Putative Parent  (Eric S. Louttit)

Cases heard by Lorman, Magistrate Joseph M.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Apr. 28                               Mark Grossarth v. Kathryn Grossarth
9:00 AM                                          22-DM-01318/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1 - Second Floor       Magistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Mark Grossarth  (Rachel B. Strecker)
                                                 Defendant, Kathryn B Grossarth  (Kevin M. Volz)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, May 1


Cases heard by Barra, David A.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    May   1                               Billie Neathawk v. Timothy Langlois
9:00 AM                                          21-DM-01375/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - Third Floor        Contempt Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Billie W Neathawk  (Wendy Fitzsimons)
                                                 Defendant, Timothy A Langlois  (Michelle A. Kenny)

Cases heard by Brooks, Jennifer

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    May   1                               Jonathan Turco v. Sarah Jamieson
3:00 PM                                          21-DM-02049/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference OCS
                                                 Plaintiff, Jonathan Turco  (Wendy Fitzsimons)
                                                 Defendant, Sarah Jamieson  (Wynona I. Ward)
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southwest Region  (Victoria A Staggs)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, May 3


Cases heard by Barra, David A.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, May   3                               Mathew Poro v. Krista Miglorie
9:00 AM                                          22-DM-02395/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 - Second Floor       Motion Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Mathew Thomas Poro  (Wendy Fitzsimons)
                                                 Defendant, Krista Marie Miglorie  (Kevin M. Volz)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, May 4


Cases heard by Barra, David A.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  May   4                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:30 AM                                          22-JV-01661/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - Second Floor       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kayley N. Olson)
                                                 Juvenile  (Eric S. Louttit)
                                                 DCF, DCF Rutland
                                                 DCF Worker, Kimberly Cenate
                                                 Father  (Peter S. Kazakis)
                                                 Mother  (Tara J. Devine)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Marsha Barrett

Thursday,  May   4                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:00 AM                                         22-JV-00420/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - Second Floor       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kayley N. Olson)
                                                 Juvenile  (Eric S. Louttit)
                                                 DCF, DCF Rutland
                                                 DCF Worker, Frances Cummings
                                                 Father  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                                 Mother  (Tara J. Devine)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Adrienne Raymond

Thursday,  May   4                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:30 AM                                         22-JV-00999/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - Second Floor       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kayley N. Olson)
                                                 Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                                 DCF, DCF Rutland
                                                 DCF Worker, Monica Brown
                                                 Father  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                                 Mother  (Tara J. Devine)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Marsha Barrett
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Terry Parker
                                                 Putative Parent

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, May 17


Cases heard by Barra, David A.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, May  17                               Jonna Perry v David Perry
9:00 AM                                          22-DM-01437/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 - Second Floor       Contested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Jonna Perry  (John J. Welch)
                                                 Defendant, David Perry  (Eugene F. Rakow)

Wednesday, May  17                               Jonna Perry v David Perry
1:30 PM                                          22-DM-01437/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 - Second Floor       Contested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Jonna Perry  (John J. Welch)
                                                 Defendant, David Perry  (Eugene F. Rakow)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, May 18


Cases heard by Barra, David A.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  May  18                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:30 AM                                          22-JV-00801/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - Second Floor       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Nicholas R. Battey)
                                                 Juvenile  (Tara J. Devine)
                                                 DCF, DCF Rutland
                                                 DCF Worker, Traci Madison
                                                 Father  (Peter S. Kazakis)
                                                 Mother  (Eric S. Louttit)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Marsha Barrett

Thursday,  May  18                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:00 AM                                         22-JV-00760/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - Second Floor       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kayley N. Olson)
                                                 Juvenile  (Eric S. Louttit)
                                                 DCF, DCF Rutland
                                                 DCF Worker, Traci Madison
                                                 Father  (Peter S. Kazakis)
                                                 Mother  (Tara J. Devine)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Susan Hamilton
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Karen Kay Reynolds

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, May 23


Cases heard by Hoyt, Magistrate Christine

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   May  23                               Machelle Jameson v. Brian Cline
1:00 PM                                          383-12-18 Rddm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1 - Second Floor       Magistrate Work 4 Kids Review Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Southwest Region  (Victoria A Staggs)
                                                 Plaintiff, Machelle Jameson
                                                 Defendant, Brian Cline

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, May 25


Cases heard by Barra, David A.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  May  25                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:00 AM                                         22-JV-00791/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - Second Floor       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Nicholas R. Battey)
                                                 Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                                 DCF, DCF Rutland
                                                 DCF Worker, Kara Doherty
                                                 Father  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Adrienne Raymond

Thursday,  May  25                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:30 AM                                         21-JV-00745/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - Second Floor       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Nicholas R. Battey)
                                                 Juvenile  (Ember Tilton)
                                                 DCF, DCF Rutland  (Ashley Amelia Harriman)
                                                 DCF Worker, Gayle Swift
                                                 Father  (Eric S. Louttit)
                                                 Mother  (Tara J. Devine)
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Peter S. Kazakis
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Nate Slentz
                                                 ICPC - ICJ Deputy Companct Administrator

Thursday,  May  25                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:30 AM                                         21-JV-01359/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - Second Floor       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Nicholas R. Battey)
                                                 Juvenile  (Peter S. Kazakis)
                                                 DCF, DCF Rutland
                                                 DCF Worker, Gayle Swift
                                                 Father  (Eric S. Louttit)
                                                 Mother  (Tara J. Devine)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Nate Slentz

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, May 30


Cases heard by Barra, David A.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   May  30                               Audra Fairbanks v Leo Fairbanks, II
9:00 AM                                          21-DM-01367/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - Third Floor        Contested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Audra Fairbanks  (Michelle A. Kenny)
                                                 Defendant, Leo J Fairbanks II  (Wendy Fitzsimons)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, May 31


Cases heard by Barra, David A.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, May  31                               Audra Fairbanks v Leo Fairbanks, II
9:00 AM                                          21-DM-01367/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 - Second Floor       Contested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Audra Fairbanks  (Michelle A. Kenny)
                                                 Defendant, Leo J Fairbanks II  (Wendy Fitzsimons)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Jun. 22


Cases heard by Barra, David A.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jun. 22                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:00 AM                                         22-JV-00921/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - Second Floor       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kayley N. Olson)
                                                 Juvenile  (Peter S. Kazakis)
                                                 DCF, DCF Rutland
                                                 DCF Worker, Jessica Chase
                                                 Mother  (Tara J. Devine)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Marsha Barrett
                                                 Putative Parent

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Jul. 6


Cases heard by Barra, David A.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jul.  6                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:00 AM                                         22-JV-00997/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - Second Floor       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kayley N. Olson)
                                                 Juvenile  (Tara J. Devine)
                                                 DCF, DCF Rutland
                                                 DCF Worker, Kara Doherty
                                                 Father  (Eric S. Louttit)
                                                 Mother  (Peter S. Kazakis)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Terry Parker

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Jul. 13


Cases heard by Barra, David A.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jul. 13                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:00 AM                                         22-JV-01387/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - Second Floor       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kayley N. Olson)
                                                 Juvenile  (Susanna Bliss)
                                                 DCF, DCF Rutland
                                                 DCF Worker, Lauren Sullivan
                                                 Father
                                                 Mother
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Nate Slentz
                                                 Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Jul. 13                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:30 AM                                         22-JV-01121/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - Second Floor       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kayley N. Olson)
                                                 Juvenile  (Eric S. Louttit)
                                                 DCF, DCF Rutland
                                                 DCF Worker, Shannon Halnon
                                                 Father  (Susanna Bliss)
                                                 Mother  (Tara J. Devine)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Adrienne Raymond

Thursday,  Jul. 13                               Juvenile Confidential Case
11:00 AM                                         22-JV-01076/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - Second Floor       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kayley N. Olson)
                                                 Juvenile  (Tara J. Devine)
                                                 DCF, DCF Rutland
                                                 DCF Worker, Jessica Chase
                                                 Father  (Peter S. Kazakis)
                                                 Mother  (Eric S. Louttit)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Susan Hamilton

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Jul. 27


Cases heard by Barra, David A.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jul. 27                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:00 AM                                         84-5-19 Rdjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - Second Floor       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kayley N. Olson)
                                                 Juvenile  (Tara J. Devine)
                                                 DCF, Dept. for Children and Families  (Karen Kay Reynolds)
                                                 DCF Worker, Laura Knowles
                                                 Father  (Eric S. Louttit)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, James (Chip) Paison
                                                 Grandparent

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Aug. 17


Cases heard by Barra, David A.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Aug. 17                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:30 AM                                          22-JV-01265/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - Second Floor       Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kayley N. Olson)
                                                 Juvenile  (Eric S. Louttit)
                                                 DCF, DCF Rutland
                                                 DCF Worker, Jessica Chase
                                                 Father  (Tara J. Devine)
                                                 Mother  (Peter S. Kazakis)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Nate Slentz

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------