Court Calendar for
Windham Family Division

30 Putney Road · Brattleboro, VT 05301
(802) 257-2800

As of Apr 12 03:01 am


Cases Set for Friday, Apr. 12


Cases heard by Barrett, Jennifer

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Apr. 12                               Mental Health Confidential Case
8:45 AM                                          23-MH-00771/Mental Health Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Mental Health Confidential Hearing
                                                 Applicant  (Scott Shumaker)
                                                 Respondent  (C.  Brigid Lynch)

Friday,    Apr. 12                               Mental Health Confidential Case
8:45 AM                                          24-MH-00145/Mental Health Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Mental Health Confidential Hearing
                                                 Applicant  (Scott Shumaker)
                                                 Respondent  (C.  Brigid Lynch)

Friday,    Apr. 12                               Mental Health Confidential Case
8:45 AM                                          24-MH-00213/Mental Health Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Mental Health Confidential Hearing
                                                 Applicant  (Michael E. Cassidy)
                                                 Respondent  (C.  Brigid Lynch)

Friday,    Apr. 12                               Mental Health Confidential Case
8:45 AM                                          24-MH-00216/Mental Health Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Mental Health Confidential Hearing
                                                 Applicant  (Michael E. Cassidy)
                                                 Respondent  (C.  Brigid Lynch)
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Lauren S. Mabie
                                                 Certifying Physician

Friday,    Apr. 12                               Mental Health Confidential Case
8:45 AM                                          24-MH-00217/Mental Health Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Mental Health Confidential Hearing
                                                 Applicant  (Michael E. Cassidy)
                                                 Respondent  (C.  Brigid Lynch)

Friday,    Apr. 12                               Mental Health Confidential Case
8:45 AM                                          24-MH-00220/Mental Health Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Mental Health Confidential Hearing
                                                 Applicant  (Mathew L. Viens)
                                                 Respondent  (Sean P. Londergan)
                                                 Certifying Physician

Friday,    Apr. 12                               Mental Health Confidential Case
8:45 AM                                          24MH224/Mental Health Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Mental Health Confidential Hearing
                                                 Applicant  (Michael E. Cassidy)
                                                 Respondent  (C.  Brigid Lynch)
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Lauren S. Mabie
                                                 Certifying Physician

Friday,    Apr. 12                               Mental Health Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          24-MH-00143/Mental Health Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Mental Health Confidential Hearing
                                                 Applicant  (Scott Shumaker)
                                                 Respondent  (Lauren S. Mabie)

Friday,    Apr. 12                               Mental Health Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          24-MH-00194/Mental Health Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Mental Health Confidential Hearing
                                                 Applicant  (Michael E. Cassidy)
                                                 Respondent  (Sean P. Londergan)
                                                 Certifying Physician

Friday,    Apr. 12                               Mental Health Confidential Case
10:00 AM                                         24-MH-00200/Mental Health Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Mental Health Confidential Hearing
                                                 Applicant  (Michael E. Cassidy)
                                                 Respondent  (C.  Brigid Lynch)
                                                 Certifying Physician

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Apr. 15


Cases heard by Storm, Cary

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Apr. 15                               Deanna Satchell v. Jose Torres
9:00 AM                                          24-DM-00467/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 Plaintiff, Deanna M Satchell
                                                 Defendant, Jose A. Torres

Monday,    Apr. 15                               Elizabeth Parker v. Zackery Websterburch
10:00 AM                                         23-DM-01886/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 Plaintiff, Elizabeth Parker
                                                 Defendant, Zackery W Websterburch

Cases heard by Barrett, Jennifer

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Apr. 15                               Makayla Smith v. Kassidy Briere
9:00 AM                                          22-DM-01018/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Makayla Smith  (Elizabeth A. Kruska)
                                                 Defendant, Kassidy Briere  (Sharon L. Annis)
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 Minor  (Chester Harper)

Monday,    Apr. 15                               Chelsea Denyou v. Dylan Chiu
9:20 AM                                          23-DM-00743/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Motion Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 Plaintiff, Chelsea Denyou
                                                 Defendant, Dylan S Chiu

Monday,    Apr. 15                               Sasha Beauchamp v. Matthew Beauchamp
9:40 AM                                          23-DM-01224/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Status Conference/Final Uncontested Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Sasha Lee Beauchamp
                                                 Defendant, Matthew Beauchamp

Monday,    Apr. 15                               Timothy Strohsnitter v. Kristen Silvers
10:00 AM                                         23-DM-01959/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Motion Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Timothy Strohsnitter  (Albert Fox)
                                                 Defendant, Kristen Silvers  (Aimee R Goddard)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Leah Bratton
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Therese Marcy
                                                 Minor  (John C. Mabie)

Monday,    Apr. 15                               Olivia Dewolfe v. Charles Dewolfe
11:00 AM                                         23-DM-02306/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Olivia J Dewolfe
                                                 Defendant, Charles A Dewolfe

Monday,    Apr. 15                               Daniel Walter v. Hanna Rapini
11:30 AM                                         22-DM-02504/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Daniel Walter  (Curtis E Payne)
                                                 Defendant, Hanna M Rapini  (Aimee R Goddard)
                                                 Interested Party, Curtis E. Payne

Monday,    Apr. 15                               Maliki Hazen-Hernandez v. Shawna Plummer
1:00 PM                                          23-DM-02383/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Maliki A Hazen-Hernandez  (Bert C Whidden)
                                                 Defendant, Shawna A Plummer
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Monday,    Apr. 15                               Todd Hollins v. Nicole McAllister
1:20 PM                                          20-DM-00592/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Motion Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Todd Hollins  (Lisa A. Wellman-Ally)
                                                 Defendant, Nicole McAllister

Monday,    Apr. 15                               Koree Hudgins v. Krishtin Long
2:00 PM                                          22-DM-01979/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Status Conference
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 Plaintiff, Koree S Hudgins
                                                 Defendant, Krishtin Long

Monday,    Apr. 15                               Laura Rounds v. Nathan Rounds
2:20 PM                                          23-DM-02087/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Laura Rounds  (Aimee R Goddard)
                                                 Defendant, Nathan Rounds  (John C. Mabie)

Monday,    Apr. 15                               Sara Thomas v. Frederick Farina
2:40 PM                                          23-DM-01217/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Status Conference/Final Uncontested Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Sara Thomas
                                                 Defendant, Frederick Jr. Farina

Monday,    Apr. 15                               Chelsea Newton v. Timothy Lucken
3:00 PM                                          24-DM-00277/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Motion Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 Plaintiff, Chelsea Newton
                                                 Defendant, Timothy Lucken

Cases heard by Lorman, Magistrate Joseph M.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Apr. 15                               Holly Akley v. Laurelee Akley
9:00 AM                                          23-DM-01092/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2              Magistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Holly A. Akley
                                                 Defendant, Laurelee Akley
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Monday,    Apr. 15                               Jonelle Digangi v. Brian Pizzuti
11:00 AM                                         22-DM-02953/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2              Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 Plaintiff, Jonelle Digangi
                                                 Defendant, Brian Pizzuti

Monday,    Apr. 15                               Leanne Hill vs. Todd Hill
11:30 AM                                         277-12-11 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2              Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Leanne Indereiden
                                                 Defendant, Todd L. Hill
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Monday,    Apr. 15                               Brenda Saari v. Ian Earle
1:00 PM                                          21-DM-00179/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2              Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 Plaintiff, Brenda Saari
                                                 Defendant, Ian Earle

Monday,    Apr. 15                               Kathryn Lynch, et al v. Max Skilling
1:30 PM                                          21-DM-02919/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2              Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 Plaintiff, Kathryn Lynch
                                                 Plaintiff, Leonard Lynch
                                                 Defendant, Max Skilling

Monday,    Apr. 15                               Alysa Grimm v. Justin Stockwell
2:00 PM                                          23-DM-01561/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2              Magistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 Plaintiff, Alysa Grimm
                                                 Defendant, Justin Stockwell

Monday,    Apr. 15                               Hannah Buffum v. Christopher Martel
3:00 PM                                          22-DM-01774/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2              Magistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Hannah B Buffum  (Aimee R Goddard)
                                                 Defendant, Christopher K Martel
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Apr. 16


Cases heard by Storm, Cary

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Apr. 16                               Joseph Brissette v Hope Brissette
8:30 AM                                          23-DM-01849/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 Plaintiff, Joseph W Brissette  (John C. Mabie)
                                                 Defendant, Hope Brissette  (Aimee R Goddard)

Tuesday,   Apr. 16                               Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          182-6-10 Wmdm/Confidential Case Type
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Confidential Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff
                                                 Defendant
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Tuesday,   Apr. 16                               Leland Wilder v. Kimberly Barstow
10:00 AM                                         24-DM-00662/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 Plaintiff, Leland Mathewson Wilder
                                                 Defendant, Kimberly Ann Barstow

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Apr. 17


Cases heard by Storm, Cary

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Apr. 17                               Laura Dobbin v. Eric Dobbin
8:30 AM                                          23-DM-01942/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 Plaintiff, Laura Dobbin  (Sharon L. Annis)
                                                 Defendant, Eric P Dobbin  (Susan M. Buckholz)

Wednesday, Apr. 17                               Robert Regan v Jacqueline Regan
9:00 AM                                          23-DM-02189/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 Plaintiff, Robert Regan  (Aimee R Goddard)
                                                 Defendant, Jacqueline Regan

Wednesday, Apr. 17                               Lucas Gundry v. Ellyana Dagg
10:00 AM                                         23-DM-02730/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 Plaintiff, Lucas ES Gundry
                                                 Defendant, Ellyana Marie Dagg

Wednesday, Apr. 17                               Lindsay Allen v. Daniel Allen
1:00 PM                                          24-DM-00152/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 Plaintiff, Lindsay M Allen  (Elijah Bergman)
                                                 Defendant, Daniel Allen

Cases heard by Barrett, Jennifer

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Apr. 17                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          22-JV-01726/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Elisabeth R. Fainberg)
                                                 Juvenile  (Nikki D. South)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro
                                                 DCF Worker, Tina Bills
                                                 Father  (Janssen Willhoit)
                                                 Mother  (Janet Van Derpoel-Andrea)
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Rachel Boyden
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Helen Neswald

Wednesday, Apr. 17                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          22-JV-01727/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Elisabeth R. Fainberg)
                                                 Juvenile  (Nikki D. South)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro
                                                 DCF Worker, Tina Bills
                                                 Father  (Kathleen M. Rivers)
                                                 Mother  (Janet Van Derpoel-Andrea)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Rachel Boyden
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Helen Neswald

Wednesday, Apr. 17                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:30 AM                                          22-JV-01159/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Elisabeth R. Fainberg)
                                                 Juvenile  (Janssen Willhoit)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro
                                                 DCF Worker, Tina Bills
                                                 Father  (Nikki D. South)
                                                 Mother  (Janet Van Derpoel-Andrea)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Margaret Wimberger

Wednesday, Apr. 17                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:30 AM                                         21-JV-00005/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Tracy Kelly Shriver)
                                                 Juvenile  (Joanne Baltz)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro  (Zachary D. Martin)
                                                 DCF Worker, Karen Datres
                                                 Father  (Janssen Willhoit)
                                                 Mother  (Janet Van Derpoel-Andrea)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Janet Harclerode
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Cathy Osman

Wednesday, Apr. 17                               Juvenile Confidential Case
11:45 AM                                         8-1-20 Wmjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Steven M. Brown)
                                                 Juvenile  (Kathleen M. Rivers)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro  (Zachary D. Martin)
                                                 DCF Worker, Harmony McFadden
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, David Bayer
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Margaret Wimberger

Wednesday, Apr. 17                               Juvenile Confidential Case
1:30 PM                                          23-JV-01602/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Elisabeth R. Fainberg)
                                                 Juvenile  (Joanne Baltz)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro
                                                 DCF Worker, Melissa Merrick
                                                 Father  (Nikki D. South)
                                                 Mother  (Kathleen M. Rivers)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Karen Sue Miller
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Helen Neswald

Wednesday, Apr. 17                               Juvenile Confidential Case
1:30 PM                                          23-JV-01603/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Elisabeth R. Fainberg)
                                                 Juvenile  (Joanne Baltz)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro
                                                 DCF Worker, Melissa Merrick
                                                 Father  (Nikki D. South)
                                                 Mother  (Kathleen M. Rivers)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Karen Sue Miller
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Helen Neswald

Wednesday, Apr. 17                               Juvenile Confidential Case
1:30 PM                                          23-JV-01604/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Elisabeth R. Fainberg)
                                                 Juvenile  (Joanne Baltz)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro
                                                 DCF Worker, Melissa Merrick
                                                 Father  (Nikki D. South)
                                                 Mother  (Kathleen M. Rivers)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Karen Sue Miller
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Helen Neswald

Wednesday, Apr. 17                               Juvenile Confidential Case
1:30 PM                                          23-JV-01605/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Elisabeth R. Fainberg)
                                                 Juvenile  (Joanne Baltz)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro
                                                 DCF Worker, Melissa Merrick
                                                 Father  (Nikki D. South)
                                                 Mother  (Kathleen M. Rivers)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Karen Sue Miller
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Helen Neswald

Wednesday, Apr. 17                               Juvenile Confidential Case
2:00 PM                                          22-JV-01353/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Elisabeth R. Fainberg)
                                                 Juvenile  (Kathleen M. Rivers)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro
                                                 DCF Worker, Harmony McFadden
                                                 Father
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Lori Palmer
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, John Scherer

Wednesday, Apr. 17                               Juvenile Confidential Case
2:15 PM                                          24-JV-00151/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner
                                                 Plaintiff  (Johns H. Congdon)
                                                 Juvenile  (Kathleen M. Rivers)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro
                                                 Mother
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Karen Sue Miller
                                                 Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Apr. 17                               Juvenile Confidential Case
2:15 PM                                          24-JV-00374/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Johns H. Congdon)
                                                 Juvenile  (Kathleen M. Rivers)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro
                                                 DCF Worker, Cody Bain
                                                 Mother  (Nikki D. South)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Karen Sue Miller

Wednesday, Apr. 17                               Juvenile Confidential Case
2:30 PM                                          24-JV-00358/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Elisabeth R. Fainberg)
                                                 Juvenile  (Nikki D. South)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro
                                                 DCF Worker, Erika Jacobs
                                                 Father  (Janet Van Derpoel-Andrea)
                                                 Mother
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Susan Boswell
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Eve M McDermott

Wednesday, Apr. 17                               Juvenile Confidential Case
2:45 PM                                          23-JV-01530/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Steven M. Brown)
                                                 Juvenile  (Nikki D. South)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro
                                                 DCF Worker, Harmony McFadden
                                                 Father  (Janet Van Derpoel-Andrea)
                                                 Mother  (Janssen Willhoit)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Suzanne Flynt

Wednesday, Apr. 17                               Juvenile Confidential Case
3:15 PM                                          22-JV-00495/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Johns H. Congdon)
                                                 Juvenile  (Janet Van Derpoel-Andrea)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro
                                                 DCF Worker, Melissa Merrick
                                                 Father
                                                 Mother  (Kathleen M. Rivers)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Cathy Osman
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Marie Py

Wednesday, Apr. 17                               Juvenile Confidential Case
3:30 PM                                          23-JV-00079/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Johns H. Congdon)
                                                 Juvenile  (Joanne Baltz)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro

Wednesday, Apr. 17                               Juvenile Confidential Case
3:45 PM                                          23-JV-00329/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Elisabeth R. Fainberg)
                                                 Juvenile  (Kathleen M. Rivers)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro
                                                 DCF Worker, Harmony McFadden
                                                 Mother  (Nikki D. South)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Annette Wilson

Cases heard by Treadwell, John R.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Apr. 17
08:30 AM                                         Relief From Abuse Hearing
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 1              24-FA-00785
                                                 24-FA-00819
                                                 24-FA-00843

Wednesday, Apr. 17
10:00 AM                                         Relief From Abuse Hearing
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 1              23-FA-03326

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Apr. 19


Cases heard by Hayes, Katherine A.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Apr. 19                               Mental Health Confidential Case
8:45 AM                                          24-WIE-00022/Mental Health Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Mental Health Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner
                                                 Respondent

Friday,    Apr. 19                               Mental Health Confidential Case
8:45 AM                                          24-MH-00075/Mental Health Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Mental Health Confidential Hearing
                                                 Applicant  (Michael E. Cassidy)
                                                 Respondent  (Lauren S. Mabie)
                                                 Certifying Physician

Friday,    Apr. 19                               Mental Health Confidential Case
8:45 AM                                          24-MH-00121/Mental Health Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Mental Health Confidential Hearing
                                                 Applicant  (Scott Shumaker)
                                                 Respondent  (C.  Brigid Lynch)
                                                 Certifying Physician

Friday,    Apr. 19                               Mental Health Confidential Case
8:45 AM                                          24-MH-00223/Mental Health Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Mental Health Confidential Hearing
                                                 Applicant  (Mathew L. Viens)
                                                 Respondent  (Wendy Hoffman)
                                                 Certifying Physician

Friday,    Apr. 19                               Mental Health Confidential Case
8:45 AM                                          24-MH-00226/Mental Health Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Mental Health Confidential Hearing
                                                 Applicant  (Scott Shumaker)
                                                 Respondent

Friday,    Apr. 19                               Mental Health Confidential Case
8:45 AM                                          24-MH-00231/Mental Health Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Mental Health Confidential Hearing
                                                 Applicant  (Scott Shumaker)
                                                 Respondent  (C.  Brigid Lynch)

Friday,    Apr. 19                               Mental Health Confidential Case
8:45 AM                                          24-MH-00232/Mental Health Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Mental Health Confidential Hearing
                                                 Applicant  (Michael E. Cassidy)
                                                 Respondent  (C.  Brigid Lynch)

Friday,    Apr. 19                               Mental Health Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          24-MH-00122/Mental Health Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Mental Health Confidential Hearing
                                                 Applicant  (Michael E. Cassidy)
                                                 Respondent  (Amy R. Dollash)
                                                 Certifying Physician

Friday,    Apr. 19                               Mental Health Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          24-MH-00213/Mental Health Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Mental Health Confidential Hearing
                                                 Applicant  (Michael E. Cassidy)
                                                 Respondent  (C.  Brigid Lynch)

Friday,    Apr. 19                               Mental Health Confidential Case
10:00 AM                                         24-MH-00215/Mental Health Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Mental Health Confidential Hearing
                                                 Applicant  (Scott Shumaker)
                                                 Respondent  (C.  Brigid Lynch)
                                                 Certifying Physician

Friday,    Apr. 19                               Mental Health Confidential Case
10:00 AM                                         24-MH-00217/Mental Health Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Mental Health Confidential Hearing
                                                 Applicant  (Michael E. Cassidy)
                                                 Respondent  (C.  Brigid Lynch)

Friday,    Apr. 19                               Mental Health Confidential Case
10:00 AM                                         24-MH-00220/Mental Health Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Mental Health Confidential Hearing
                                                 Applicant  (Mathew L. Viens)
                                                 Respondent  (Sean P. Londergan)
                                                 Certifying Physician

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Apr. 22


Cases heard by Storm, Cary

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Apr. 22                               Chelsea Denyou v. Dylan Chiu
9:00 AM                                          23-DM-00743/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 Plaintiff, Chelsea Denyou
                                                 Defendant, Dylan S Chiu

Monday,    Apr. 22                               Danielle Chiu v. Ryan Lique
10:00 AM                                         23-DM-02492/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 Plaintiff, Danielle Chiu
                                                 Defendant, Ryan Lique

Monday,    Apr. 22                               Jade Newton v. Cooper Turner-Renaud
11:00 AM                                         24-DM-00545/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 Plaintiff, Jade M. Newton
                                                 Defendant, Cooper Turner-Renaud

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Apr. 23


Cases heard by Storm, Cary

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Apr. 23                               Sharon Fantl v. Ronald Schneiderman
8:30 AM                                          22-DM-02164/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 Plaintiff, Sharon Fantl  (Aimee R Goddard)
                                                 Defendant, Ronald Joel Schneiderman  (Samuel H. Angell)

Tuesday,   Apr. 23                               Lisa Bass v Frank Bass
9:00 AM                                          24-DM-00245/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 Plaintiff, Lisa Bass  (Sharon L. Annis)
                                                 Defendant, Frank R. Bass

Cases heard by Barrett, Jennifer

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Apr. 23                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          24-JV-00059/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Tracy Kelly Shriver)
                                                 Plaintiff
                                                 Juvenile  (Joanne Baltz)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro
                                                 Father
                                                 Mother
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Jon Joyce

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Apr. 24


Cases heard by Storm, Cary

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Apr. 24                               Lyndsey Alyn v. Samantha Alyn
8:30 AM                                          24-DM-00168/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 Plaintiff, Lyndsey Alyn  (Aimee R Goddard)
                                                 Defendant, Samantha Alyn  (Amanda Mowle)

Cases heard by Barrett, Jennifer

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Apr. 24                               Juvenile Confidential Case
1:30 PM                                          23-JV-01654/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (David W. Gartenstein)
                                                 Juvenile  (Kathleen M. Rivers)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro
                                                 DCF Worker, Tina Bills
                                                 Mother  (Nikki D. South)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Janet Harclerode
                                                 Putative Parent  (Janet Van Derpoel-Andrea)

Wednesday, Apr. 24                               Juvenile Confidential Case
2:00 PM                                          23-JV-00934/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Elisabeth R. Fainberg)
                                                 Juvenile  (Nikki D. South)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro
                                                 DCF Worker, Tina Bills
                                                 Father  (Janet Van Derpoel-Andrea)
                                                 Mother  (Kathleen M. Rivers)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Vicki Roach
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Deb Tramposh

Wednesday, Apr. 24                               Juvenile Confidential Case
2:00 PM                                          23-JV-00935/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Elisabeth R. Fainberg)
                                                 Juvenile  (Nikki D. South)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro
                                                 DCF Worker, Tina Bills
                                                 Father  (Janet Van Derpoel-Andrea)
                                                 Mother  (Kathleen M. Rivers)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Vicki Roach
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Deb Tramposh

Wednesday, Apr. 24                               Juvenile Confidential Case
3:30 PM                                          23-JV-01197/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Tracy Kelly Shriver)
                                                 Juvenile  (Joanne Baltz)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro  (Zachary D. Martin)
                                                 DCF Worker, Tina Bills
                                                 Father  (Nikki D. South)
                                                 Mother  (Kathleen M. Rivers)
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Elisabeth R. Fainberg
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Joyce DuBack
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, John K. Nopper

Wednesday, Apr. 24                               Juvenile Confidential Case
3:30 PM                                          23-JV-01198/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Tracy Kelly Shriver)
                                                 Juvenile  (Joanne Baltz)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro  (Zachary D. Martin)
                                                 DCF Worker, Tina Bills
                                                 Father  (Nikki D. South)
                                                 Mother  (Kathleen M. Rivers)
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Elisabeth R. Fainberg
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Joyce DuBack
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, John K. Nopper

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Apr. 25


Cases heard by Barrett, Jennifer

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Apr. 25                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          23-JV-00315/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Elisabeth R. Fainberg)
                                                 Juvenile  (Nikki D. South)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro
                                                 DCF Worker, Harmony McFadden
                                                 Mother  (Kathleen M. Rivers)
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Tracy Kelly Shriver
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Joan Wesolowski
                                                 Alleged Genetic Parent
                                                 Grandparent
                                                 Grandparent

Thursday,  Apr. 25                               Juvenile Confidential Case
1:00 PM                                          24-JV-00431/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner
                                                 Plaintiff  (Johns H. Congdon)
                                                 Juvenile  (Joanne Baltz)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro
                                                 Father

Thursday,  Apr. 25                               Juvenile Confidential Case
1:30 PM                                          23-JV-00292/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Elisabeth R. Fainberg)
                                                 Juvenile  (Kathleen M. Rivers)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro
                                                 DCF Worker, Melissa Merrick
                                                 Mother  (Janet Van Derpoel-Andrea)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Geri Kogut
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Karen Sue Miller
                                                 Putative Parent

Thursday,  Apr. 25                               Juvenile Confidential Case
3:30 PM                                          24-JV-00061/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Elisabeth R. Fainberg)
                                                 Juvenile  (Joanne Baltz)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro
                                                 DCF Worker, Todd Novak
                                                 Mother  (Kathleen M. Rivers)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Annette Wilson

Cases heard by Malone, Rachel

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Apr. 25                               Leila Lawrence v. Skylar Howe
9:00 AM                                          23-DM-01206/Domestic
Civil Courtroom 4                                Motion Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Leila K Lawrence  (Samuel H. Angell)
                                                 Defendant, Skylar I. Howe
                                                 Other Parent, Adam Gordon  (Sharon L. Annis)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Apr. 26


Cases heard by Barrett, Jennifer

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Apr. 26                               Mental Health Confidential Case
8:45 AM                                          24-MH-00201/Mental Health Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Mental Health Confidential Hearing
                                                 Applicant  (Scott Shumaker)
                                                 Respondent  (C.  Brigid Lynch)
                                                 Certifying Physician

Friday,    Apr. 26                               Mental Health Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          24-MH-00138/Mental Health Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Mental Health Confidential Hearing
                                                 Applicant  (Scott Shumaker)
                                                 Respondent  (C.  Brigid Lynch)
                                                 Certifying Physician

Friday,    Apr. 26                               Mental Health Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          24-MH-00191/Mental Health Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Mental Health Confidential Hearing
                                                 Applicant  (Michael E. Cassidy)
                                                 Respondent  (C.  Brigid Lynch)
                                                 Certifying Physician

Friday,    Apr. 26                               Mental Health Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          24-MH-00226/Mental Health Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Mental Health Confidential Hearing
                                                 Applicant  (Scott Shumaker)
                                                 Respondent

Friday,    Apr. 26                               Mental Health Confidential Case
10:00 AM                                         24-MH-00223/Mental Health Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Mental Health Confidential Hearing
                                                 Applicant  (Mathew L. Viens)
                                                 Respondent  (Wendy Hoffman)
                                                 Certifying Physician

Friday,    Apr. 26                               Mental Health Confidential Case
10:00 AM                                         24-MH-00231/Mental Health Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Mental Health Confidential Hearing
                                                 Applicant  (Scott Shumaker)
                                                 Respondent  (C.  Brigid Lynch)

Friday,    Apr. 26                               Mental Health Confidential Case
10:00 AM                                         24-MH-00232/Mental Health Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Mental Health Confidential Hearing
                                                 Applicant  (Michael E. Cassidy)
                                                 Respondent  (C.  Brigid Lynch)

Cases heard by Malone, Rachel

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Apr. 26                               Jennifer Shooer v Elizabeth Lavorgna
9:00 AM                                          23-DM-01056/Domestic
Civil Courtroom 4                                Contested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Jennifer A Shooer  (Amanda Mowle)
                                                 Defendant, Elizabeth M Lavorgna  (Aimee R Goddard)

Friday,    Apr. 26                               Spencer Clark v. Megan Blake
1:00 PM                                          23-DM-02531/Domestic
Civil Courtroom 4                                Motion Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Spencer G Clark  (Kevin C. Gustafson)
                                                 Defendant, Megan Blake  (Amanda Mowle)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Apr. 29


Cases heard by Storm, Cary

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Apr. 29                               Charles Williams v. Meaghan Stevens
9:00 AM                                          24-DM-00431/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 Plaintiff, Charles Clarence Williams
                                                 Defendant, Meaghan A Stevens
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Monday,    Apr. 29                               Jayde Smith v. Joshua Rowland
10:00 AM                                         24-DM-00562/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 Plaintiff, Jayde Smith
                                                 Defendant, Joshua F Rowland

Monday,    Apr. 29                               Richard Gagnon, Jr. v. Aimee Braxmeier
11:00 AM                                         24-DM-00184/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 Plaintiff, Richard R Gagnon Jr.  (John C. Mabie)
                                                 Defendant, Aimee K. Braxmeier
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Monday,    Apr. 29                               Michaud vs. Goodell
1:00 PM                                          315-11-06 Wmdm/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference OCS
                                                 Guardian, Keith B. Sipe
                                                 Guardian, Vanessa Sipe
                                                 Plaintiff, Sharon Michaud
                                                 Defendant, Kenneth Goodell
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Cases heard by Barrett, Jennifer

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Apr. 29                               Maria Bowen v. Jason Bowen
9:00 AM                                          23-DM-01081/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Maria Rose Bowen  (Aimee R Goddard)
                                                 Defendant, Jason G Bowen

Monday,    Apr. 29                               Tanya Mattson v. Brian Mattson
9:20 AM                                          20-DM-00126/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Tanya Mattson
                                                 Defendant, Brian Mattson

Monday,    Apr. 29                               Amber Foster v. Josh Macias
9:40 AM                                          21-DM-00475/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Motion Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Amber Foster
                                                 Defendant, Josh Macias
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Monday,    Apr. 29                               Michael Ferreira v. Heather Kierstead
10:40 AM                                         22-DM-01712/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Michael Ferreira  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                                 Defendant, Heather Kierstead  (John C. Mabie)

Monday,    Apr. 29                               Jessica Laflam-Betit v. Tyler Betit
11:00 AM                                         23-DM-02363/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Jessica Laflam-Betit
                                                 Defendant, Tyler S Betit  (James M. Rodgers)

Monday,    Apr. 29                               Emma Graves v. Samuel Graves
11:20 AM                                         22-DM-02800/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Status Conference/Final Uncontested Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Emma Graves  (Nikki D. South)
                                                 Defendant, Samuel Graves

Monday,    Apr. 29                               Lisa Wallace (Stone) v. James Wallace
11:40 AM                                         24-DM-00215/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Lisa Marie Wallace (Stone)
                                                 Defendant, James Rolwing Wallace

Monday,    Apr. 29                               Lyndsy Mcintyre v. Neal Mcintyre
1:00 PM                                          24-DM-00359/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Status Conference/Final Uncontested Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Lyndsy Mcintyre
                                                 Defendant, Neal L Mcintyre

Monday,    Apr. 29                               Stacy Hiler vs. David Hiler
1:20 PM                                          297-10-15 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Stacy Hiler
                                                 Defendant, David Hiler

Monday,    Apr. 29                               Amanda Sipes v. Homer Sipes
1:40 PM                                          23-DM-00839/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Amanda L Sipes
                                                 Defendant, Homer E Sipes  (Steven J. Howard)

Monday,    Apr. 29                               Mark Formel v. Jennifer Formel
2:00 PM                                          23-DM-02695/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Mark Formel
                                                 Defendant, Jennifer Ann Formel

Monday,    Apr. 29                               Gabriela Garcia v. Jonathan Brennan
2:30 PM                                          24-DM-00388/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Gabriela Garcia
                                                 Defendant, Jonathan Brennan

Monday,    Apr. 29                               Kathryn Peterson v. Brandon Peterson
3:00 PM                                          24-DM-00518/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Status Conference/Final Uncontested Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Kathryn Peterson
                                                 Defendant, Brandon Peterson

Monday,    Apr. 29                               Autumn McAuliffe v Jonathan McAuliffe
3:20 PM                                          23-DM-02414/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Status Conference/Final Uncontested Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Autumn Vixxxen McAuliffe
                                                 Defendant, Jonathan P McAuliffe
                                                 Communication Specialist, Lyn Haas

Monday,    Apr. 29                               Carla Cassell v. Peter Robinson
3:40 PM                                          23-DM-01301/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Status Conference
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 Plaintiff, Carla Cassell
                                                 Defendant, Peter A Robinson

Cases heard by Lorman, Magistrate Joseph M.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Apr. 29                               LeClair vs. Caples
9:00 AM                                          227-8-09 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2              Motion Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Jessica D. LeClair
                                                 Defendant, Joseph Caples
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Monday,    Apr. 29                               Spicer vs. Thurston
10:00 AM                                         255-12-16 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2              Magistrate Child Support Modification Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Jennifer Spicer
                                                 Defendant, Charles D. Thurston
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Monday,    Apr. 29                               Alanna Lahue v. Zachary Robinson
11:00 AM                                         22-DM-01610/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2              Magistrate Modification Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 Plaintiff, Alanna M Lahue
                                                 Defendant, Zachary Robinson

Monday,    Apr. 29                               Jacob Wheeler v. Lorianne James
1:00 PM                                          22-DM-01348/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2              Magistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 Plaintiff, Jacob Wheeler
                                                 Defendant, Lorianne T James  (Aimee R Goddard)

Monday,    Apr. 29                               Courtney Stone vs. Jeffrey Kingsbury
2:00 PM                                          43-2-06 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2              Magistrate Child Support Modification Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Courtney Stone
                                                 Defendant, Jeffrey Michael Kingsbury
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, David Blistein

Monday,    Apr. 29                               Aulis vs. Bernier
3:00 PM                                          74-2-08 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2              Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Amanda Rae Aulis
                                                 Defendant, Brandon Bernier
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Monday,    Apr. 29                               Alex Smith vs. Rebecca Goodnow
3:30 PM                                          107-3-10 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2              Magistrate Modification Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Alex Neal Smith
                                                 Defendant, Rebecca L Goodnow
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Apr. 30


Cases heard by Storm, Cary

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Apr. 30                               Nathan Gundry v Donna Gundry
8:30 AM                                          24-DM-00601/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 Plaintiff, Nathan E. Gundry
                                                 Defendant, Donna Gundry

Tuesday,   Apr. 30                               Stephanie Parsons v. Ryan Bratton
10:00 AM                                         23-DM-02305/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 Plaintiff, Stephanie N. Parsons
                                                 Defendant, Ryan Bratton

Cases heard by Barrett, Jennifer

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Apr. 30                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          100-8-19 Wmjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Johns H. Congdon)
                                                 Juvenile  (Kathleen M. Rivers)
                                                 DCF, DCF - Brattleboro
                                                 DCF Worker, Melissa Merrick
                                                 Father  (Janet Van Derpoel-Andrea)
                                                 Mother  (Sharon L. Annis)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Lauren MacArthur

Tuesday,   Apr. 30                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:30 AM                                          24-JV-00212/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner
                                                 Plaintiff  (Johns H. Congdon)
                                                 Juvenile  (Joanne Baltz)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro

Tuesday,   Apr. 30                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:00 AM                                         7-1-20 Wmjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Steven M. Brown)
                                                 Juvenile  (Janet Van Derpoel-Andrea)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro  (Zachary D. Martin)
                                                 DCF Worker, Harmony McFadden
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, David Bayer
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Margaret Wimberger

Tuesday,   Apr. 30                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:30 AM                                         23-JV-01331/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Elisabeth R. Fainberg)
                                                 Juvenile  (Kathleen M. Rivers)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro
                                                 DCF Worker, Harmony McFadden
                                                 Father  (Janet Van Derpoel-Andrea)
                                                 Mother  (Joanne Baltz)
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Kathleen M. Rivers
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Deb Tramposh

Tuesday,   Apr. 30                               Juvenile Confidential Case
11:15 AM                                         24-JV-00358/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Elisabeth R. Fainberg)
                                                 Juvenile  (Nikki D. South)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro
                                                 DCF Worker, Erika Jacobs
                                                 Father  (Janet Van Derpoel-Andrea)
                                                 Mother
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Susan Boswell
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Eve M McDermott

Tuesday,   Apr. 30                               Juvenile Confidential Case
1:30 PM                                          23-JV-01459/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Elisabeth R. Fainberg)
                                                 Juvenile  (Joanne Baltz)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro  (Zachary D. Martin)
                                                 DCF Worker, Karen Datres
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Susan Boswell
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Laura Gardner

Tuesday,   Apr. 30                               Juvenile Confidential Case
2:00 PM                                          23-JV-01211/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (David W. Gartenstein)
                                                 Juvenile  (Jessica L. Burke)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro

Tuesday,   Apr. 30                               Juvenile Confidential Case
2:30 PM                                          24-JV-00050/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Steven M. Brown)
                                                 Juvenile  (Nikki D. South)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro
                                                 DCF Worker, Tina Bills
                                                 Father  (Janssen Willhoit)
                                                 Mother  (Janet Van Derpoel-Andrea)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Drew Adam
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Christine Hume
                                                 Legal Guardian

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, May 1


Cases heard by Storm, Cary

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, May   1                               Jean Reilly v Michael Reilly
8:45 AM                                          23-DM-01568/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 Plaintiff, Jean Reilly  (Samuel H. Angell)
                                                 Defendant, Michael Reilly  (Sharon L. Annis)

Wednesday, May   1                               Carla Lineback v. Eric Lineback
9:00 AM                                          23-DM-02469/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 Plaintiff, Carla Lineback
                                                 Defendant, Eric Lineback

Cases heard by Barrett, Jennifer

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, May   1                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          24-JV-00217/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Tracy Kelly Shriver)
                                                 Juvenile  (Joanne Baltz)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro
                                                 DCF Worker, Todd Novak
                                                 Father  (Steven J. Howard)
                                                 Mother  (Nikki D. South)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Lori Palmer
                                                 Grandparent

Wednesday, May   1                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:30 AM                                          24-JV-00317/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Johns H. Congdon)
                                                 Juvenile  (Daniel S. Stevens)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro
                                                 DCF Worker, Alli Briggs
                                                 Department of Corrections

Wednesday, May   1                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:00 AM                                         23-JV-01108/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Elisabeth R. Fainberg)
                                                 Juvenile  (Nikki D. South)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro
                                                 DCF Worker, Tina Bills
                                                 Father
                                                 Mother  (Kathleen M. Rivers)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Rachel Boyden
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Cathy Osman

Wednesday, May   1                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:00 AM                                         23-JV-01109/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Elisabeth R. Fainberg)
                                                 Juvenile  (Nikki D. South)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro
                                                 DCF Worker, Tina Bills
                                                 Father
                                                 Mother  (Kathleen M. Rivers)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Rachel Boyden
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Cathy Osman

Wednesday, May   1                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:00 AM                                         23-JV-01110/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Elisabeth R. Fainberg)
                                                 Juvenile  (Nikki D. South)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro
                                                 DCF Worker, Tina Bills
                                                 Father  (Janet Van Derpoel-Andrea)
                                                 Mother  (Kathleen M. Rivers)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Rachel Boyden
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Cathy Osman

Wednesday, May   1                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:15 AM                                         23-JV-01639/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Steven M. Brown)
                                                 Juvenile  (Sharon Jo Gentry)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro
                                                 DCF Worker, April Greene
                                                 Mother  (Nikki D. South)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Vicki Roach
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Deb Tramposh
                                                 Putative Parent

Wednesday, May   1                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:45 AM                                         22-JV-01568/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Steven M. Brown)
                                                 Juvenile  (Nikki D. South)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro
                                                 DCF Worker, Harmony McFadden
                                                 Father
                                                 Mother  (Janssen Willhoit)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Suzanne Flynt
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, John Scherer

Wednesday, May   1                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:45 AM                                         22-JV-01569/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Steven M. Brown)
                                                 Juvenile  (Nikki D. South)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro
                                                 DCF Worker, Harmony McFadden
                                                 Father
                                                 Mother  (Janssen Willhoit)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Suzanne Flynt
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, John Scherer

Wednesday, May   1                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:45 AM                                         22-JV-01570/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Steven M. Brown)
                                                 Juvenile  (Nikki D. South)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro
                                                 DCF Worker, Harmony McFadden
                                                 Father
                                                 Mother  (Janssen Willhoit)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Suzanne Flynt
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, John Scherer

Wednesday, May   1                               Juvenile Confidential Case
11:00 AM                                         24-JV-00180/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (David W. Gartenstein)
                                                 Juvenile  (Joanne Baltz)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro
                                                 DCF Worker, Cody Bain
                                                 Father
                                                 Mother  (Janssen Willhoit)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Robert Nassau

Wednesday, May   1                               Juvenile Confidential Case
11:30 AM                                         51-4-16 Wmjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Grady B. VerPlanck)
                                                 Juvenile  (Kathleen M. Rivers)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro  (Zachary D. Martin)
                                                 DCF Worker, Karen Datres
                                                 Father  (Joanne Baltz)
                                                 Mother  (Nikki D. South)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Geri Kogut
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Lauren MacArthur

Wednesday, May   1                               Juvenile Confidential Case
3:00 PM                                          24-JV-00063/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Elisabeth R. Fainberg)
                                                 Juvenile  (Joanne Baltz)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro
                                                 DCF Worker, Todd Novak
                                                 Mother  (Kathleen M. Rivers)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Lars Hunter

Wednesday, May   1                               Juvenile Confidential Case
3:30 PM                                          23-JV-01531/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Johns H. Congdon)
                                                 Juvenile  (Kathleen M. Rivers)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro
                                                 DCF Worker, Erika Jacobs
                                                 Mother  (Nikki D. South)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Donna Jones
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Robert Nassau

Wednesday, May   1                               Juvenile Confidential Case
3:30 PM                                          23-JV-01532/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Johns H. Congdon)
                                                 Juvenile  (Kathleen M. Rivers)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro
                                                 DCF Worker, Erika Jacobs
                                                 Father  (Janet Van Derpoel-Andrea)
                                                 Mother  (Nikki D. South)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Donna Jones
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Robert Nassau

Wednesday, May   1                               Juvenile Confidential Case
3:30 PM                                          23-JV-01533/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Johns H. Congdon)
                                                 Juvenile  (Kathleen M. Rivers)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro
                                                 DCF Worker, Erika Jacobs
                                                 Father  (Janet Van Derpoel-Andrea)
                                                 Mother  (Nikki D. South)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Donna Jones
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Robert Nassau

Wednesday, May   1                               Juvenile Confidential Case
3:30 PM                                          23-JV-01534/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Johns H. Congdon)
                                                 Juvenile  (Kathleen M. Rivers)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro
                                                 DCF Worker, Erika Jacobs
                                                 Father  (Janet Van Derpoel-Andrea)
                                                 Mother  (Nikki D. South)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Donna Jones
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Robert Nassau

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, May 2


Cases heard by Barrett, Jennifer

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  May   2                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          21-JV-00005/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Tracy Kelly Shriver)
                                                 Juvenile  (Joanne Baltz)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro  (Zachary D. Martin)
                                                 DCF Worker, Karen Datres
                                                 Father  (Janssen Willhoit)
                                                 Mother  (Janet Van Derpoel-Andrea)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Janet Harclerode
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Cathy Osman

Cases heard by Malone, Rachel

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  May   2                               Jana Staro v. Chad Staro
9:00 AM                                          23-DM-00751/Domestic
Civil Courtroom 4                                Contested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Jana Staro  (Sarah Biolsi Vangel)
                                                 Defendant, Chad M Staro  (Elijah Bergman)
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Ian M. Goodnow

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, May 3


Cases heard by Barrett, Jennifer

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    May   3                               Mental Health Confidential Case
1:00 PM                                          24-GS-00007/Mental Health Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Mental Health Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (David W. Gartenstein)
                                                 Respondent
                                                 Department of Disabilities, Aging and Independent Living
                                                 Nearest Relative
                                                 Office of Public Guardian

Friday,    May   3                               Mental Health Confidential Case
1:15 PM                                          24-MH-00173/Mental Health Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Mental Health Confidential Hearing
                                                 Applicant  (Michael E. Cassidy)
                                                 Respondent  (Lauren S. Mabie)
                                                 Certifying Physician

Friday,    May   3                               Mental Health Confidential Case
1:15 PM                                          24-WIE-00058/Mental Health Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Mental Health Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner
                                                 Respondent

Friday,    May   3                               Mental Health Confidential Case
1:15 PM                                          24-MH-00193/Mental Health Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Mental Health Confidential Hearing
                                                 Applicant  (Scott Shumaker)
                                                 Respondent  (Lauren S. Mabie)
                                                 Certifying Physician

Cases heard by Malone, Rachel

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    May   3                               Jason Bean vs. Mindy Bean
1:00 PM                                          191-9-18 Wmdm/Domestic
Civil Courtroom 4                                Evidentiary Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Jason Bean  (John C. Mabie)
                                                 Defendant, Mindy Bean  (Amanda Mowle)

Friday,    May   3                               Covey vs. Turner
2:00 PM                                          66-2-10 Wmdm/Domestic
Civil Courtroom 4                                Motion Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Monica Covey
                                                 Defendant, Stanley G. Turner

Friday,    May   3                               Rodney Duby vs. Natasha Gagne
3:00 PM                                          117-4-13 Wmdm/Domestic
Civil Courtroom 4                                Motion Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Rodney Joseph Duby
                                                 Defendant, Natasha Neathawk  (Louise M. Koss)
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, May 6


Cases heard by Storm, Cary

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    May   6                               Barbara Forfa vs. Paul Achilles
9:00 AM                                          397-12-10 Wmdm/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 Plaintiff, Barbara Marie Otto (Forfa)
                                                 Defendant, Paul Achilles
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Monday,    May   6                               Kenney vs. Dresser
11:00 AM                                         208-10-18 Wmdm/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 Plaintiff, Daniel J Kenney
                                                 Defendant, Katherine Dresser
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Cases heard by Lorman, Magistrate Joseph M.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    May   6                               Jacobs vs. Jacobs
8:30 AM                                          193-7-06 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2              Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Sandra Hiraprashad (Jacobs)
                                                 Defendant, Steven H. Jacobs
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Monday,    May   6                               Long vs. Haskell
9:00 AM                                          52-3-16 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2              Magistrate Contempt Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Lisa May Long
                                                 Defendant, Joseph K. Haskell
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Monday,    May   6                               Unwin (Poulin) vs. Moul
9:30 AM                                          173-8-18 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2              Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 Plaintiff, Krystal Unwin (Poulin)
                                                 Defendant, Charles R. Moul

Monday,    May   6                               Christie St. Thomas v. Glenn Turner
10:00 AM                                         21-DM-02718/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2              Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 Plaintiff, Christie D St. Thomas
                                                 Defendant, Glenn H. Turner

Monday,    May   6                               Hannah Broomfield v. Jason Shepard
10:30 AM                                         21-DM-02917/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2              Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 Plaintiff, Hannah Broomfield
                                                 Defendant, Jason Shepard

Monday,    May   6                               Sayles vs. Spooner
11:00 AM                                         257-9-14 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2              Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Mary A. Sayles
                                                 Defendant, Timothy M Spooner
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Monday,    May   6                               James vs. Tiller
11:30 AM                                         64-3-12 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2              Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Heather James
                                                 Defendant, Teddy Tiller
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Monday,    May   6                               Steven Sullivan v. Sandra Thomas
1:00 PM                                          21-DM-00842/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2              Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 Plaintiff, Steven Sullivan
                                                 Defendant, Sandra Thomas

Monday,    May   6                               Robert Theall v. Jennifer Labbe
1:30 PM                                          21-DM-01899/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2              Contempt Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 Plaintiff, Robert Theall
                                                 Defendant, Jennifer Labbe

Monday,    May   6                               Kelly Pajala vs. Bradley Pajala
2:00 PM                                          128-4-15 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2              Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Kelly Pajala  (Cristina L. Mansfield)
                                                 Defendant, Bradley Pajala
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Monday,    May   6                               Jacquelyn Deedman vs. Colin Cotter Sparrow
2:30 PM                                          100-4-12 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2              Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Jacquelyn C. Deedman
                                                 Defendant, Colin Cotter Sparrow
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Monday,    May   6                               Megan Zehr v. Joseph LeClair
3:00 PM                                          21-DM-02737/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2              Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 Plaintiff, Megan A Zehr
                                                 Defendant, Joseph E LeClair

Monday,    May   6                               Melissa French v. Daniel French
3:30 PM                                          20-DM-00052/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2              Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Melissa Rae French
                                                 Defendant, Daniel Alan French
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, May 7


Cases heard by Storm, Cary

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   May   7                               Brian Pizzuti vs. Dina Pacilio
8:30 AM                                          39-2-17 Wmdm/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 Plaintiff, Brian Pizzuti
                                                 Defendant, Dina Pacilio  (Sharon L. Annis)

Cases heard by Valentine, Magistrate Brian

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   May   7                               Jenna Bagnall-Reilly v. Jacob Reilly
9:00 AM                                          23-DM-00046/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2              Magistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Jenna Bagnall-Reilly  (Boolie L. Sluka)
                                                 Defendant, Jacob Reilly

Tuesday,   May   7                               Katrina Aldrich v. Joseph Lingle
10:00 AM                                         23-DM-01756/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2              Magistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Katrina Aldrich
                                                 Defendant, Joseph T Lingle

Tuesday,   May   7                               Jason Kobel v. Emily Werth
11:00 AM                                         23-DM-01309/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2              Magistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Jason Kobel
                                                 Defendant, Emily Werth  (Jean Anne Kiewel)

Tuesday,   May   7                               Catherine Hutchings v. Justin Bramhall
1:00 PM                                          20-DM-00302/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2              Magistrate Child Support Deviation Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Catherine Mara Hutchings  (Jean Anne Kiewel)
                                                 Defendant, Justin Howard Bramhall  (Sharon L. Annis)

Tuesday,   May   7                               Jekaterina Talande v. Thomas Kolasinski
2:00 PM                                          23-DM-00970/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2              Magistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Jekaterina Talande  (Sharon L. Annis)
                                                 Defendant, Thomas M Kolasinski

Tuesday,   May   7                               Preston Martin v. Mackenzie Jacques
3:00 PM                                          22-DM-02472/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2              Magistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Preston Martin  (Amanda Mowle)
                                                 Defendant, Mackenzie Jacques  (Lance C. Shader)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, May 8


Cases heard by Storm, Cary

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, May   8                               Deirdre Duggan v Howard Cohen
8:30 AM                                          23-DM-01421/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 Plaintiff, Deirdre M Duggan  (Cynthia L. Broadfoot)
                                                 Defendant, Howard L Cohen  (Rachel B. Strecker)

Wednesday, May   8                               Tesfa Jacobs v. Katey Doyle
11:00 AM                                         23-DM-02810/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 Plaintiff, Tesfa Josiah Jacobs
                                                 Defendant, Katey Doyle

Wednesday, May   8                               Whitney Harrison v. John Harrison, Jr.
1:00 PM                                          23-DM-02369/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 Plaintiff, Whitney M Harrison  (Jean Anne Kiewel)
                                                 Defendant, John E. Harrison Jr.  (Maureen A. Martin)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, May 9


Cases heard by Barrett, Jennifer

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  May   9                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          24-JV-00310/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner
                                                 Plaintiff  (Johns H. Congdon)
                                                 Juvenile  (Joanne Baltz)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro
                                                 Father
                                                 Mother

Thursday,  May   9                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:30 AM                                          24-JV-00311/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner
                                                 Plaintiff  (Johns H. Congdon)
                                                 Juvenile  (Nikki D. South)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro
                                                 Mother

Thursday,  May   9                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:00 AM                                         24-JV-00312/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Johns H. Congdon)
                                                 Juvenile  (Kathleen M. Rivers)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro
                                                 Mother

Thursday,  May   9                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:30 AM                                         24-JV-00431/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner
                                                 Plaintiff  (Johns H. Congdon)
                                                 Juvenile  (Joanne Baltz)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro
                                                 Father

Thursday,  May   9                               Brandon Dix vs. Billie Jo Rickey
1:00 PM                                          268-9-12 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Motion Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Brandon Dix  (Aimee R Goddard)
                                                 Defendant, Billie Jo Rickey

Cases heard by Malone, Rachel

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  May   9                               Susan Manning-Ross v David Ross
9:00 AM                                          22-DM-02399/Domestic
Civil Courtroom 4                                Contested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Susan I Manning-Ross  (Sharon L. Annis)
                                                 Defendant, David A Ross  (Rachel B. Strecker)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, May 10


Cases heard by Malone, Rachel

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    May  10                               Joseph Critchfield v. Jacquie Rawling
9:00 AM                                          24-DM-00211/Domestic
Civil Courtroom 4                                Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Joseph Critchfield
                                                 Defendant, Jacquie Rawling

Friday,    May  10                               Susan Bingham v Shawn Bingham
9:20 AM                                          23-DM-01350/Domestic
Civil Courtroom 4                                Contested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Susan Elizabeth Bingham
                                                 Defendant, Shawn Michael Bingham  (Samuel H. Angell)
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Patricia G. Benelli

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, May 13


Cases heard by Storm, Cary

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    May  13                               Jordin Mayle vs. Shawn Vandal
9:00 AM                                          30-2-11 Wmdm/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 Plaintiff, Jordin Mayle
                                                 Defendant, Shawn Roger Vandal
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Monday,    May  13                               Hildreth vs. Manley
10:00 AM                                         79-2-10 Wmdm/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 Plaintiff, Helen Hildreth
                                                 Defendant, Dwight T Manley
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Monday,    May  13                               Nancy Goodnow v. Jared Wheeler
11:00 AM                                         22-DM-02000/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 Plaintiff, Nancy L Goodnow
                                                 Defendant, Jared N Wheeler

Monday,    May  13                               Courtney Jacobs v. Gerald Sargent
1:00 PM                                          23-DM-00182/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 Plaintiff, Courtney D Jacobs
                                                 Defendant, Gerald C Sargent

Monday,    May  13                               Siobhan Hanley v. Robert Doleszney
2:00 PM                                          23-DM-01934/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 Plaintiff, Siobhan Hanley
                                                 Defendant, Robert Michael Doleszney

Cases heard by Barrett, Jennifer

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    May  13                               Ricky Rattanavilay v. Alexondra Haskins
9:00 AM                                          22-DM-00064/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Ricky T Rattanavilay
                                                 Defendant, Alexondra P Haskins
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Monday,    May  13                               Samantha Kilmurray v. Jonathan Crowell
9:20 AM                                          23-DM-02215/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Samantha Kilmurray  (John C. Mabie)
                                                 Defendant, Jonathan Crowell  (Sharon L. Annis)

Monday,    May  13                               Laura Howe v. Christopher Howe
9:40 AM                                          23-DM-01461/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Status Conference/Final Uncontested Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Laura M. Howe  (Sharon L. Annis)
                                                 Defendant, Christopher J Howe  (John C. Mabie)

Monday,    May  13                               Allen Bellville, Jr. v Caitlin Bellville
10:00 AM                                         23-DM-00364/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Allen F Bellville Jr.
                                                 Defendant, Caitlin D Bellville  (James M. Rodgers)

Monday,    May  13                               James Atomanuk, Jr. v. Laura Atomanuk
10:20 AM                                         23-DM-00570/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, James L Atomanuk Jr.  (Aimee R Goddard)
                                                 Defendant, Laura Atomanuk  (Rachel B. Strecker)

Monday,    May  13                               Shenise Taliaferro v. Eamon Burke
10:40 AM                                         24-DM-00253/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Status Conference
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 Plaintiff, Shenise Taliaferro
                                                 Defendant, Eamon C Burke

Monday,    May  13                               Loomis vs. Smith
11:00 AM                                         165-7-17 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Motion Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Lea Anne Marie Loomis
                                                 Defendant, Shawn E Smith
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Jessica L. Seman)

Monday,    May  13                               Shawn Smith v. Lea Loomis
11:00 AM                                         22-DM-02492/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Motion Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Shawn E Smith  (Aimee R Goddard)
                                                 Defendant, Lea Anne Marie Loomis
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 Other Parent, Scott Edwin Lake

Monday,    May  13                               Shawn Smith v. Lea Loomis
11:00 AM                                         23-DM-01857/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Motion Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Shawn E Smith  (Aimee R Goddard)
                                                 Defendant, Lea Anne Marie Loomis

Monday,    May  13                               Stephanie Murano v. Matthew Prue
11:30 AM                                         22-DM-02623/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Stephanie Murano
                                                 Defendant, Matthew M. Prue
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Christine Goepp
                                                 Minor  (Sharon L. Annis)
                                                 Minor  (Sharon L. Annis)
                                                 Minor  (Sharon L. Annis)
                                                 Minor  (Sharon L. Annis)

Monday,    May  13                               Linda Vakaros v Theofanis Vakaros
1:00 PM                                          23-DM-02327/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Linda Vakaros  (Aimee R Goddard)
                                                 Defendant, Theofanis Vakaros

Monday,    May  13                               Aaron Jacobs vs. Adrasteia Andrews
1:20 PM                                          97-4-15 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Evidentiary Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Aaron A. Jacobs
                                                 Defendant, Adrasteia K. Andrews
                                                 Parent Coordinator, Winston Prouty Center  (David N. Dunn)
                                                 Communication Specialist

Monday,    May  13                               Mary Lavigne v. Orin Knapp
3:20 PM                                          21-DM-00907/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Mary Louise Lavigne
                                                 Defendant, Orin Knapp  (Albert Fox)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, David Blistein
                                                 Minor  (Samuel H. Angell)

Monday,    May  13                               Natasha Zawistoski v. Brennyn Zawistoski
3:40 PM                                          22-DM-01221/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Natasha A Zawistoski
                                                 Defendant, Brennyn Zawistoski  (Bert C Whidden)

Cases heard by Lorman, Magistrate Joseph M.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    May  13                               Dyer vs. Kinney
9:00 AM                                          279-10-14 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2              Magistrate Modification Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Celia Dyer
                                                 Defendant, Johnathon Kinney
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Monday,    May  13                               Gregory Lahue vs. Alanna Lahue
10:00 AM                                         166-8-18 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2              Motion Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Gregory Lahue
                                                 Defendant, Alanna Lahue
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Monday,    May  13                               Leana Dillon v. David Farnsworth
10:30 AM                                         22-DM-01174/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2              Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 Plaintiff, Leana Dillon
                                                 Defendant, David Farnsworth

Monday,    May  13                               Gero vs. Lapine
11:00 AM                                         237-10-16 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2              Magistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Heather Gero
                                                 Defendant, Deven Lapine
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Monday,    May  13                               Samantha Bushey v. Samuel Martin
1:30 PM                                          22-DM-02601/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2              Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 Plaintiff, Samantha C Bushey
                                                 Defendant, Samuel A Martin

Monday,    May  13                               LaFarr vs. LaFarr
2:00 PM                                          31-2-19 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2              Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Jessica LaFarr
                                                 Defendant, Timmy Jr. LaFarr
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Monday,    May  13                               Ann Dorsey vs. William Dorsey
2:30 PM                                          55-2-13 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2              Magistrate Contempt Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Ann M Larson
                                                 Defendant, William Dorsey
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Monday,    May  13                               Porter vs. Carroll
3:00 PM                                          68-3-15 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2              Magistrate Child Support Modification Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Joel Anthony Porter Sr.
                                                 Defendant, Krystal Carroll
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, May 14


Cases heard by Storm, Cary

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   May  14                               Jennifer Roy v. Brett Roy
8:30 AM                                          23-DM-00358/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 Plaintiff, Jennifer Roy  (John C. Mabie)
                                                 Defendant, Brett G Roy

Tuesday,   May  14                               Chris Hayward v. Kaylynn Hayward
9:00 AM                                          24-DM-00660/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 Plaintiff, Chris Hayward
                                                 Defendant, Kaylynn Hayward

Tuesday,   May  14                               Chelsea French v Eugene French
10:00 AM                                         24-DM-00724/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 Plaintiff, Chelsea French
                                                 Defendant, Eugene French

Tuesday,   May  14                               Andrew Paciulli v. Samantha Eagle
11:00 AM                                         24-DM-00743/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 Plaintiff, Andrew R. Paciulli
                                                 Defendant, Samantha Eagle

Tuesday,   May  14                               Madeline Burgmeier v. Jacob Burgmeier
1:00 PM                                          24-DM-00778/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 Plaintiff, Madeline Burgmeier
                                                 Defendant, Jacob R Burgmeier

Tuesday,   May  14                               Sarah Kiefer v. David Kiefer
2:00 PM                                          23-DM-02639/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 Plaintiff, Sarah Kiefer
                                                 Defendant, David Kiefer

Cases heard by Barrett, Jennifer

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   May  14                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          20-JV-00381/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Tracy Kelly Shriver)
                                                 Juvenile  (Joanne Baltz)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro  (Zachary D. Martin)
                                                 DCF Worker, Emily Rondeau
                                                 Father
                                                 Mother  (Nikki D. South)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Therese Marcy
                                                 Alleged Genetic Parent

Tuesday,   May  14                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:15 AM                                          23-JV-00743/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (David W. Gartenstein)
                                                 Juvenile  (Joanne Baltz)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro
                                                 DCF Worker, Harmony McFadden
                                                 Father  (Nikki D. South)
                                                 Mother  (Kathleen M. Rivers)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Jon Joyce
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Geri Kogut

Tuesday,   May  14                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:45 AM                                          24-JV-00306/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Steven M. Brown)
                                                 Juvenile  (Kathleen M. Rivers)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro
                                                 DCF Worker, Erika Jacobs
                                                 Father  (Joanne Baltz)
                                                 Mother  (Nikki D. South)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Beth Watrous
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Joan Wesolowski

Tuesday,   May  14                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:45 AM                                          24-JV-00307/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Steven M. Brown)
                                                 Juvenile  (Kathleen M. Rivers)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro
                                                 DCF Worker, Erika Jacobs
                                                 Father  (Joanne Baltz)
                                                 Mother  (Nikki D. South)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Beth Watrous
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Joan Wesolowski

Tuesday,   May  14                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:45 AM                                          24-JV-00308/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Steven M. Brown)
                                                 Juvenile  (Kathleen M. Rivers)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro
                                                 DCF Worker, Erika Jacobs
                                                 Father  (Joanne Baltz)
                                                 Mother  (Nikki D. South)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Beth Watrous
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Joan Wesolowski

Tuesday,   May  14                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:15 AM                                         24-JV-00062/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Elisabeth R. Fainberg)
                                                 Juvenile  (Joanne Baltz)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro
                                                 DCF Worker, Cody Bain
                                                 Mother  (Nikki D. South)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Jon Joyce

Tuesday,   May  14                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:30 AM                                         24-JV-00401/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Johns H. Congdon)
                                                 Juvenile  (Kathleen M. Rivers)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro
                                                 DCF Worker, Jillian Schibley
                                                 Mother  (Nikki D. South)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Cathy Osman
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Beth Watrous

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, May 15


Cases heard by Barrett, Jennifer

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, May  15                               Juvenile Confidential Case
1:30 PM                                          24-JV-00137/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Elisabeth R. Fainberg)
                                                 Juvenile  (Nikki D. South)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro
                                                 DCF Worker, Harmony McFadden
                                                 Mother  (Janet Van Derpoel-Andrea)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Rachel Boyden
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Deb Tramposh

Wednesday, May  15                               Juvenile Confidential Case
2:00 PM                                          23-JV-00988/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Tracy Kelly Shriver)
                                                 Juvenile  (Joanne Baltz)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro
                                                 DCF Worker, Karen Datres
                                                 Mother  (Nikki D. South)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Joyce DuBack
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Karen Sue Miller

Wednesday, May  15                               Juvenile Confidential Case
2:00 PM                                          23-JV-00989/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Tracy Kelly Shriver)
                                                 Juvenile  (Joanne Baltz)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro
                                                 DCF Worker, Karen Datres
                                                 Father  (Kathleen M. Rivers)
                                                 Mother  (Nikki D. South)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Joyce DuBack
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Karen Sue Miller

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, May 16


Cases heard by Barrett, Jennifer

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  May  16                               Juvenile Confidential Case
1:00 PM                                          24-JV-00484/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Johns H. Congdon)
                                                 Plaintiff  (Johns H. Congdon)
                                                 Juvenile  (Kathleen M. Rivers)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro
                                                 Father

Thursday,  May  16                               Juvenile Confidential Case
2:30 PM                                          23-JV-01541/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Johns H. Congdon)
                                                 Petitioner
                                                 Juvenile  (Kathleen M. Rivers)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro
                                                 Father

Thursday,  May  16                               Juvenile Confidential Case
3:00 PM                                          24-JV-00007/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Steven M. Brown)
                                                 Juvenile  (Nikki D. South)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro
                                                 DCF Worker, Todd Novak
                                                 Mother  (Joanne Baltz)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Jon Joyce

Cases heard by Malone, Rachel

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  May  16                               Bobbi Anderberg v. Joseph Anderberg
9:00 AM                                          24-DM-00004/Domestic
Civil Courtroom 4                                Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Bobbi Jo Anderberg  (Amanda Mowle)
                                                 Defendant, Joseph R Anderberg

Thursday,  May  16                               Joseph Bell v. Mary Peckham
9:20 AM                                          23-DM-02460/Domestic
Civil Courtroom 4                                Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Joseph Bell
                                                 Defendant, Mary E Peckham

Thursday,  May  16                               Katrina Aldrich v. Joseph Lingle
9:40 AM                                          23-DM-01756/Domestic
Civil Courtroom 4                                Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Katrina Aldrich
                                                 Defendant, Joseph T Lingle

Thursday,  May  16                               Katelynn Corey v. Heath Stevens
10:00 AM                                         24-DM-00022/Domestic
Civil Courtroom 4                                Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Katelynn Corey
                                                 Defendant, Heath Stevens
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Thursday,  May  16
01:00 PM                                         Relief From Abuse Hearing
Civil Courtroom 4                                23-FA-00994

Thursday,  May  16                               Micahl Csala v. Heidi Smith
1:00 PM                                          23-DM-00952/Domestic
Civil Courtroom 4                                Motion Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Micahl Csala  (Aimee R Goddard)
                                                 Defendant, Heidi Smith
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Thursday,  May  16                               Lissa Schneckenburger v. Corey DiMario
3:40 PM                                          23-DM-02474/Domestic
Civil Courtroom 4                                Status Conference/Final Uncontested Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Lissa May Schneckenburger
                                                 Defendant, Corey James DiMario

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, May 20


Cases heard by Storm, Cary

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    May  20                               Cassell vs. Roman
9:00 AM                                          77-2-08 Wmdm/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 Plaintiff, Christal Cassell
                                                 Defendant, Robert Roman III
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Monday,    May  20                               Alysa Grimm v. Colby Long
10:00 AM                                         24-DM-00583/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 Plaintiff, Alysa Grimm
                                                 Defendant, Colby M Long

Monday,    May  20                               Anna Barry vs. Joseph Bell
11:00 AM                                         182-10-19 Wmdm/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 Plaintiff, Anna Bridget Barry
                                                 Defendant, Joseph Bell
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Monday,    May  20                               Willard vs. Hale
1:00 PM                                          249-8-09 Wmdm/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 Plaintiff, Crystal Barber
                                                 Defendant, Corey R. Hale
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Monday,    May  20                               Lawlor vs. Hutchins
2:00 PM                                          134-4-08 Wmdm/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference OCS
                                                 Plaintiff, Bridgette Lawlor
                                                 Defendant, Thomas R Hutchins
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Cases heard by Lorman, Magistrate Joseph M.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    May  20                               Katie Berckman v. Shawn McConnell
9:00 AM                                          24-DM-00163/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2              Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 Plaintiff, Katie Berckman
                                                 Defendant, Shawn McConnell

Monday,    May  20                               Brittany Chambers Clough v. Joshua Holmes
9:30 AM                                          23-DM-02624/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2              Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 Plaintiff, Brittany Chambers Clough
                                                 Defendant, Joshua Holmes

Monday,    May  20                               Shannon Holmes vs. Dwight Bundy
10:00 AM                                         68-2-03 Wrdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2              Motion Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 Plaintiff, Shannon Holmes (Arie)
                                                 Defendant, Dwight D. Bundy

Monday,    May  20                               Virginia White v. Krystal Waters, Kyle Cleveland
10:30 AM                                         21-DM-02202/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2              Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 Plaintiff, Virginia White
                                                 Defendant, Kyle Cleveland
                                                 Defendant, Krystal Waters

Monday,    May  20                               Melody Maher v. Russell Maher
11:00 AM                                         21-DM-01861/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2              Magistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Melody Maher
                                                 Defendant, Russell J Maher
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Monday,    May  20                               Vigneau, Jamie Alisha vs. Scarborough, Bernie Edwa
1:00 PM                                          74-3-03 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2              Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Jamie Alisha Vigneau
                                                 Defendant, Bernie Edward Scarborough
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Monday,    May  20                               Nicole Lee vs. Michael Page
1:30 PM                                          41-2-03 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2              Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Nicole Lee
                                                 Defendant, Michael V. Page
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Monday,    May  20                               Kelsey Spaulding v. Antonio Torres
2:00 PM                                          22-DM-01562/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2              Magistrate Child Support Modification Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 Plaintiff, Kelsey J Spaulding
                                                 Defendant, Antonio M Torres

Monday,    May  20                               Gray vs. Lapinid-Kerber
3:00 PM                                          297-9-10 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2              Magistrate Child Support Modification Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Theodore A. Gray Jr.
                                                 Defendant, Elsie D Lipinid-Kerber
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, May 21


Cases heard by Storm, Cary

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   May  21                               Benjamin Wright v. Jennifer Wright
8:45 AM                                          23-DM-02806/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 Plaintiff, Benjamin W. Wright  (Sharon L. Annis)
                                                 Defendant, Jennifer N. Wright  (Cynthia L. Broadfoot)

Tuesday,   May  21                               Sarah Ealey v. Elijah Ealey
9:00 AM                                          24-DM-00063/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 Plaintiff, Sarah Ealey
                                                 Defendant, Elijah S Ealey

Tuesday,   May  21                               Gay vs. Moore
10:00 AM                                         173-7-17 Wmdm/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 Plaintiff, Alice Gay
                                                 Defendant, Benjamin Moore

Tuesday,   May  21                               Lora Kasten v Lawrence Coulombe
11:00 AM                                         24-DM-00539/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 Plaintiff, Lora Kasten
                                                 Defendant, Lawrence Coulombe

Cases heard by Barrett, Jennifer

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   May  21                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          23-JV-00740/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Elisabeth R. Fainberg)
                                                 Juvenile  (Kathleen M. Rivers)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro
                                                 DCF Worker, Tina Bills
                                                 Father  (Janet Van Derpoel-Andrea)
                                                 Mother
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Leah Bratton
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Susan Slowinski

Tuesday,   May  21                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          23-JV-00741/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Elisabeth R. Fainberg)
                                                 Juvenile  (Kathleen M. Rivers)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro
                                                 DCF Worker, Tina Bills
                                                 Father  (Janet Van Derpoel-Andrea)
                                                 Mother
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Leah Bratton
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Susan Slowinski

Tuesday,   May  21                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          23-JV-01390/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Elisabeth R. Fainberg)
                                                 Juvenile  (Kathleen M. Rivers)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro
                                                 DCF Worker, Tina Bills
                                                 Father  (Janet Van Derpoel-Andrea)
                                                 Mother
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Leah Bratton
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Susan Slowinski

Tuesday,   May  21                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:30 AM                                          23-JV-00829/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner
                                                 Juvenile  (Joanne Baltz)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro  (Zachary D. Martin)
                                                 DCF Worker, Tina Bills
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Geri Kogut
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Karen Sue Miller

Tuesday,   May  21                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:30 AM                                          23-JV-01141/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner
                                                 Juvenile  (Joanne Baltz)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro  (Zachary D. Martin)
                                                 DCF Worker, Erika Barrett
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Geri Kogut
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Karen Sue Miller

Tuesday,   May  21                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:45 AM                                          21-JV-00833/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (David W. Gartenstein)
                                                 Juvenile  (Kathleen M. Rivers)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro
                                                 DCF Worker, Todd Novak
                                                 Father  (Nikki D. South)
                                                 Mother
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Peter Fisher
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Suzanne Flynt

Tuesday,   May  21                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:00 AM                                         23-JV-00804/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Johns H. Congdon)
                                                 Juvenile  (Janssen Willhoit)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro
                                                 DCF Worker, Todd Novak
                                                 Mother

Tuesday,   May  21                               Juvenile Confidential Case
1:00 PM                                          23-JV-01526/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Tracy Kelly Shriver)
                                                 Juvenile  (Joanne Baltz)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro
                                                 DCF Worker, Karen Datres
                                                 Father  (Nikki D. South)
                                                 Mother
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Jon Joyce

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, May 23


Cases heard by Barrett, Jennifer

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  May  23                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          21-JV-00005/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Tracy Kelly Shriver)
                                                 Juvenile  (Joanne Baltz)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro  (Zachary D. Martin)
                                                 DCF Worker, Karen Datres
                                                 Father  (Janssen Willhoit)
                                                 Mother  (Janet Van Derpoel-Andrea)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Janet Harclerode
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Cathy Osman

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, May 28


Cases heard by Storm, Cary

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   May  28                               Grace Head v Carl Head, III
8:30 AM                                          24-DM-00024/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 Plaintiff, Grace A Head  (Sharon L. Annis)
                                                 Defendant, Carl L Head III  (John C. Mabie)

Tuesday,   May  28                               Tamara Layden v. Daniel Kramer
9:00 AM                                          24-DM-00547/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 Plaintiff, Tamara Layden
                                                 Defendant, Daniel Kramer

Tuesday,   May  28                               Ashley Shader v. Darrell Graves
10:00 AM                                         24-DM-00800/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 Plaintiff, Ashley Deborah Shader
                                                 Defendant, Darrell Callan Graves

Cases heard by Barrett, Jennifer

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   May  28                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          23-JV-01244/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Steven M. Brown)
                                                 Juvenile  (Nikki D. South)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro
                                                 DCF Worker, April Greene
                                                 Mother  (Joanne Baltz)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Christine Goepp
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Karen Sue Miller

Tuesday,   May  28                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          23-JV-01245/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Steven M. Brown)
                                                 Juvenile  (Nikki D. South)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro
                                                 DCF Worker, April Greene
                                                 Mother  (Joanne Baltz)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Christine Goepp
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Karen Sue Miller

Tuesday,   May  28                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          23-JV-01246/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Steven M. Brown)
                                                 Juvenile  (Nikki D. South)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro
                                                 DCF Worker, April Greene
                                                 Mother  (Joanne Baltz)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Christine Goepp
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Karen Sue Miller

Tuesday,   May  28                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          23-JV-01247/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Steven M. Brown)
                                                 Juvenile  (Nikki D. South)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro
                                                 DCF Worker, April Greene
                                                 Mother  (Joanne Baltz)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Christine Goepp
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Karen Sue Miller

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, May 29


Cases heard by Storm, Cary

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, May  29                               Darlene Spinks v John Spinks
9:00 AM                                          24-DM-00600/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 Plaintiff, Darlene Spinks
                                                 Defendant, John Spinks

Wednesday, May  29                               Elizabeth Harris Warner v. David Warner
10:00 AM                                         24-DM-00744/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 Plaintiff, Elizabeth Harris Warner  (Samuel H. Angell)
                                                 Defendant, David M Warner

Cases heard by Barrett, Jennifer

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, May  29                               Kimberley Mckay v Ronald McKay
1:00 PM                                          23-DM-02346/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Kimberley W Mckay  (Sharon L. Annis)
                                                 Defendant, Ronald W. McKay

Wednesday, May  29                               Crystal Cutter vs.  Bradley Hicks
1:20 PM                                          270-9-15 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Crystal Cutter
                                                 Defendant, Bradley Alen Hicks  (Aimee R Goddard)
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region

Wednesday, May  29                               Louis Gilbeau vs. Ashley Strange
1:40 PM                                          81-3-09 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Louis Ray Gilbeau Jr.
                                                 Defendant, Ashley Strange

Wednesday, May  29                               Jenny LaPlante v. Philip LaPlante
2:00 PM                                          24-DM-00627/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Jenny Elizabeth LaPlante  (Jean Anne Kiewel)
                                                 Defendant, Philip Brett LaPlante  (Katina Francis Ready)

Wednesday, May  29                               Donnelly vs. Kaufman
2:15 PM                                          245-9-14 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Christopher Donnelly
                                                 Defendant, Stephanie Kaufman

Wednesday, May  29                               Shawna Davignon v. Michael Lisai
2:30 PM                                          21-DM-02310/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Shawna M Davignon
                                                 Defendant, Michael Lisai  (Sharon L. Annis)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, May 30


Cases heard by Malone, Rachel

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  May  30                               Margaret Shugart v. William McCann
9:00 AM                                          23-DM-01002/Domestic
Civil Courtroom 4                                Motion Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Margaret Mary Shugart  (Sharon Jo Gentry)
                                                 Defendant, William J McCann  (Scott P. McGee)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, May 31


Cases heard by Malone, Rachel

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    May  31                               Kat Ziegler v Anderson Page
9:30 AM                                          23-DM-01808/Domestic
Civil Courtroom 4                                Contested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Kat Ziegler  (Laura Savall)
                                                 Defendant, Anderson Page  (Hannah L. Clarisse)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Jun. 3


Cases heard by Storm, Cary

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Jun.  3                               Ashley Jewett v. Richard Jewett
9:00 AM                                          23-DM-02767/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 Plaintiff, Ashley Jewett
                                                 Defendant, Richard Jewett

Monday,    Jun.  3                               Amanda Lynch vs. Roy Melia
10:00 AM                                         321-12-14 Wmdm/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 Plaintiff, Amanda M. Lynch
                                                 Defendant, Roy Melia
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Monday,    Jun.  3                               Summer Sherette v. Darius Davis Patterson
11:00 AM                                         23-DM-02825/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 Plaintiff, Summer Sherette
                                                 Defendant, Darius Davis Patterson

Cases heard by Lorman, Magistrate Joseph M.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Jun.  3                               Mackenzie Cutler v. Benjamin Cutler
9:00 AM                                          22-DM-02795/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2              Magistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Mackenzie Cutler
                                                 Defendant, Benjamin Cutler
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Monday,    Jun.  3                               Gates vs. Gates
10:00 AM                                         148-6-17 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2              Magistrate Child Support Modification Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Brooke Moran (Gates)
                                                 Defendant, Kyle Gates
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Monday,    Jun.  3                               Baldacchino (Hill) vs. Baldacchino
11:00 AM                                         29-1-10 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2              Magistrate Child Support Modification Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Darcy Marie Baldacchino (Hill)
                                                 Defendant, Brian D Baldacchino
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Monday,    Jun.  3                               Ashley Baldacchino vs. Brian Warner
1:00 PM                                          22-DM-01093/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2              Magistrate Child Support Deviation Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Ashley Baldacchino
                                                 Defendant, Brian Warner Jr.  (John C. Mabie)
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Monday,    Jun.  3                               Desjean vs. Desjean
3:00 PM                                          134-5-17 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2              Magistrate Child Support Modification Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Holly Hall
                                                 Defendant, Chad Desjean
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Jun. 4


Cases heard by Storm, Cary

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jun.  4                               Londa Holsinger v James Hlavaty
8:30 AM                                          23-DM-02425/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 Plaintiff, Londa Holsinger  (Sharon L. Annis)
                                                 Defendant, James Hlavaty  (Brian K. Marthage)

Tuesday,   Jun.  4                               Shelby Bezanson v. Carl Bezanson
11:00 AM                                         24-DM-00620/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 Plaintiff, Shelby Bezanson
                                                 Defendant, Carl Bezanson

Tuesday,   Jun.  4                               Dustin Brown v. Chantal Chaine
1:00 PM                                          23-DM-02532/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 Plaintiff, Dustin J. Brown
                                                 Defendant, Chantal Chaine

Tuesday,   Jun.  4                               Katharine Davis vs. Rama Davis
2:00 PM                                          203-9-17 Wmdm/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 Plaintiff, Katharine Davis  (Samuel H. Angell)
                                                 Defendant, Rama Davis  (Sharon Jo Gentry)
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Thomas W. Costello
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Joan Wesolowski
                                                 Minor  (James M. Rodgers)
                                                 Other, Dept of Children & Families
                                                 Other, Dept. of Youth Services

Cases heard by Barrett, Jennifer

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jun.  4                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          23-JV-01092/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Elisabeth R. Fainberg)
                                                 Juvenile  (Kathleen M. Rivers)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro
                                                 DCF Worker, Samantha Alyn
                                                 Father  (Janet Van Derpoel-Andrea)
                                                 Mother  (Nikki D. South)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Joan Wesolowski

Tuesday,   Jun.  4                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:15 AM                                          22-JV-01739/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Elisabeth R. Fainberg)
                                                 Juvenile  (Joanne Baltz)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro
                                                 DCF Worker, Karen Datres
                                                 Father  (Kathleen M. Rivers)
                                                 Mother  (Nikki D. South)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Sam Schiela
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Annette Wilson

Tuesday,   Jun.  4                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:30 AM                                          21-JV-00786/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Steven M. Brown)
                                                 Juvenile  (Joanne Baltz)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro  (Zachary D. Martin)
                                                 DCF Worker, Jillian Schibley
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Geri Kogut
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Michael Mrowicki

Tuesday,   Jun.  4                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:45 AM                                          20-JV-00196/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Steven M. Brown)
                                                 Juvenile  (Joanne Baltz)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro  (Zachary D. Martin)
                                                 DCF Worker, Hilary Aplin
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Elizabeth Fisher
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Geri Kogut

Tuesday,   Jun.  4                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:00 AM                                         23-JV-01206/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Steven M. Brown)
                                                 Juvenile  (Sharon Jo Gentry)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro
                                                 DCF Worker, April Greene
                                                 Father  (Janet Van Derpoel-Andrea)
                                                 Mother  (Nikki D. South)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Vicki Roach
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Deb Tramposh

Tuesday,   Jun.  4                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:00 AM                                         23-JV-01207/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Steven M. Brown)
                                                 Juvenile  (Sharon Jo Gentry)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro
                                                 DCF Worker, April Greene
                                                 Father  (Albert Fox)
                                                 Mother  (Nikki D. South)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Vicki Roach
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Deb Tramposh

Tuesday,   Jun.  4                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:15 AM                                         24-JV-00484/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Johns H. Congdon)
                                                 Plaintiff  (Johns H. Congdon)
                                                 Juvenile  (Kathleen M. Rivers)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro
                                                 Father

Tuesday,   Jun.  4                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:30 AM                                         21-JV-00033/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Tracy Kelly Shriver)
                                                 Juvenile  (Joanne Baltz)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro  (Zachary D. Martin)
                                                 DCF Worker, Cody Bain
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, David Blistein

Cases heard by Valentine, Magistrate Brian

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jun.  4                               Ashley Trevorrow v. Jeremy Ritchie
9:00 AM                                          21-DM-00347/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2              Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Ashley Trevorrow
                                                 Defendant, Jeremy J Ritchie

Tuesday,   Jun.  4                               Kristy Butynski v. Jeremy Butynski
10:00 AM                                         21-DM-01959/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2              Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Kristy Butynski
                                                 Defendant, Jeremy John Butynski

Tuesday,   Jun.  4                               Mikaela Rounds v. Avery Rounds
11:00 AM                                         20-DM-00160/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2              Magistrate Modification Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Mikaela Rounds  (Sharon L. Annis)
                                                 Defendant, Avery Rounds  (John C. Mabie)

Tuesday,   Jun.  4                               Gabriela Garcia v. Jonathan Brennan
1:00 PM                                          24-DM-00388/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2              Magistrate Modification Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Gabriela Garcia
                                                 Defendant, Jonathan Brennan

Tuesday,   Jun.  4                               John Fish, Jr. v. Alicia Pitsinger
2:00 PM                                          22-DM-02710/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2              Magistrate Child Support Modification Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, John Fish Jr.
                                                 Defendant, Alicia D Pitsinger
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Tuesday,   Jun.  4                               Emily Severance vs. Stephen Severance
3:00 PM                                          262-9-14 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2              Magistrate Child Support Modification Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Emily Clark  (Sharon L. Annis)
                                                 Defendant, Stephen G. Severance  (James A. Valente)
                                                 Minor  (Albert Fox)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Jun. 6


Cases heard by Barrett, Jennifer

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jun.  6                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          24-JV-00217/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Tracy Kelly Shriver)
                                                 Juvenile  (Joanne Baltz)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro
                                                 DCF Worker, Todd Novak
                                                 Father  (Steven J. Howard)
                                                 Mother  (Nikki D. South)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Lori Palmer
                                                 Grandparent

Thursday,  Jun.  6                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:30 AM                                          24-JV-00431/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner
                                                 Plaintiff  (Johns H. Congdon)
                                                 Juvenile  (Joanne Baltz)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro
                                                 Father

Cases heard by Malone, Rachel

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jun.  6                               Nash Lancaster v. Ashley Barta
9:00 AM                                          23-DM-02930/Domestic
Civil Courtroom 4                                Motion Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Nash Lancaster  (Deborah W. Kirchwey)
                                                 Defendant, Ashley Barta  (Laura Savall)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Jun. 7


Cases heard by Malone, Rachel

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Jun.  7                               Jami-Leigh Webber v. Ebon Longueil
1:00 PM                                          21-DM-01711/Domestic
Civil Courtroom 4                                Motion Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Jami-Leigh M Webber  (Bert C Whidden)
                                                 Defendant, Ebon Scott Longueil  (Sharon L. Annis)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Jun. 10


Cases heard by Storm, Cary

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Jun. 10                               Burke vs. Williams
9:00 AM                                          288-8-08 Wmdm/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 Plaintiff, Brandi Douglass
                                                 Defendant, William Williams
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Cases heard by Barrett, Jennifer

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Jun. 10                               Inez Lam Villagra v. Marco Lam Peralta
9:00 AM                                          23-DM-02754/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Status Conference/Final Uncontested Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Ines G. Lam Villagra  (Brian K. Marthage)
                                                 Defendant, Marco Antonio Lam Peralta

Monday,    Jun. 10                               Jacquelyn Dor v. Oriol Dor
9:30 AM                                          24-DM-00159/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Status Conference/Final Uncontested Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Jacquelyn Kissell Dor  (Jean Anne Kiewel)
                                                 Defendant, Oriol Dor

Monday,    Jun. 10                               Beth Baldwin-Page v. Bruce Pollock
10:00 AM                                         23-DM-02866/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Status Conference/Final Uncontested Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Beth Baldwin-Page
                                                 Defendant, Bruce William Pollock

Monday,    Jun. 10                               Mary Smith v. Michael Smith
10:30 AM                                         186-5-13 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Mary Plantikow
                                                 Defendant, Michael R. Smith
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, David Blistein

Monday,    Jun. 10                               Dewanda Coull v. Herbert Bashaw
11:00 AM                                         23-DM-02724/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Status Conference/Final Uncontested Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Dewanda Coull
                                                 Defendant, Herbert J Bashaw

Monday,    Jun. 10                               Danielle Vaine v. Daniel Vaine
11:20 AM                                         23-DM-02543/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Status Conference/Final Uncontested Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Danielle N Vaine
                                                 Defendant, Daniel N. Vaine

Monday,    Jun. 10                               Dennis Franklin v Amanda Franklin
11:40 AM                                         23-DM-01078/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Status Conference/Final Uncontested Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Dennis B Franklin  (Sharon L. Annis)
                                                 Defendant, Amanda L Franklin  (Sarah J. Sanchez)

Monday,    Jun. 10                               Zoe Tudor Atkin v. Codie Johnson
1:00 PM                                          23-DM-02264/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Status Conference
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 Plaintiff, Zoe C. Tudor Atkin
                                                 Defendant, Codie J Johnson

Monday,    Jun. 10                               Wendy Fisher v. Michael Brown
1:20 PM                                          23-DM-01205/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Status Conference/Final Uncontested Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Wendy Fisher
                                                 Defendant, Michael Brown

Monday,    Jun. 10                               Ann Aiksnoras v Thomas Aiksnoras
1:40 PM                                          23-DM-01746/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Ann M. Aiksnoras  (Aimee R Goddard)
                                                 Defendant, Thomas Aiksnoras

Monday,    Jun. 10                               Annemarie Mayer v. John Genaway
2:00 PM                                          23-DM-00024/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Parental Rights & Responsibilities Establishment H
                                                 Plaintiff, Annemarie F Mayer
                                                 Defendant, John R. Genaway

Cases heard by Lorman, Magistrate Joseph M.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Jun. 10                               Melissa Richmond vs. Bradford White
9:00 AM                                          169-8-16 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2              Magistrate Child Support Modification Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Melissa Richmond
                                                 Defendant, Bradford M. White
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Monday,    Jun. 10                               Stephanie Fletcher v. Jason Fletcher
10:00 AM                                         23-DM-01143/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2              Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 Plaintiff, Stephanie Fletcher
                                                 Defendant, Jason P Fletcher

Monday,    Jun. 10                               Jessica Crafts v. Ricky Rattanavilay
10:30 AM                                         23-DM-02456/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2              Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 Plaintiff, Jessica Crafts
                                                 Defendant, Ricky T Rattanavilay

Monday,    Jun. 10                               Davignon vs. Batchelder
11:00 AM                                         147-5-09 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2              Magistrate Child Support Modification Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Britain Davignon
                                                 Defendant, Nicholas Batchelder
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Monday,    Jun. 10                               Holly Hall v. Cody Hall
1:00 PM                                          23-DM-00757/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2              Magistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 Plaintiff, Holly Hall
                                                 Defendant, Cody Hall

Monday,    Jun. 10                               Dingman vs. Anderson
2:00 PM                                          163-6-12 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2              Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Kristen Dingman
                                                 Defendant, Jeffrey L. Anderson
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Monday,    Jun. 10                               Catherine Riendeau v. Kyle Riendeau
2:30 PM                                          21-DM-01029/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2              Magistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Catherine Amber Riendeau  (Sara J. Kagle)
                                                 Defendant, Kyle Riendeau  (Jordana M. Levine)
                                                 Bio Mother, Chelsea Ovaitte
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Christine Hume

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Jun. 11


Cases heard by Storm, Cary

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jun. 11                               Erik Mialkowski v. Alexis Mialkowski
9:00 AM                                          23-DM-02316/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 Plaintiff, Erik E Mialkowski  (Jean Anne Kiewel)
                                                 Defendant, Alexis Mialkowski

Tuesday,   Jun. 11                               Daniel Downs v Cynthia Downs
10:00 AM                                         24-DM-00757/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 Plaintiff, Daniel Ray Downs  (Jean Anne Kiewel)
                                                 Defendant, Cynthia Ann Downs

Tuesday,   Jun. 11                               Leslie Woodward v Jeffrey Woodward
11:00 AM                                         24-DM-00832/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 Plaintiff, Leslie Woodward  (Jean Anne Kiewel)
                                                 Defendant, Jeffrey Clark Woodward

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Jun. 17


Cases heard by Lorman, Magistrate Joseph M.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Jun. 17                               Emily Solomon v. Richard Kennett, III
9:00 AM                                          22-DM-00596/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2              Magistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 Plaintiff, Emily E. Solomon
                                                 Defendant, Richard R. Kennett III

Monday,    Jun. 17                               Whitney vs. Brown
10:00 AM                                         93-3-13 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2              Magistrate Child Support Modification Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Julia Whitney
                                                 Defendant, Jason Brown
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Monday,    Jun. 17                               Adams vs. Tarr
11:00 AM                                         188-6-09 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2              Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Lisa Adams
                                                 Defendant, Isaiah Tarr
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Monday,    Jun. 17                               Austin Robinson vs. Mary Richardson
11:30 AM                                         19-2-16 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2              Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Austin B. Robinson
                                                 Defendant, Mary Richardson
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Monday,    Jun. 17                               Samuel Martin vs. Elise Nuccio
1:00 PM                                          41-2-16 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2              Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Samuel Martin
                                                 Defendant, Elise M. Nuccio
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Monday,    Jun. 17                               Hibler vs. MacInnis
1:30 PM                                          114-5-11 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2              Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Sarah Hibler(Butters)
                                                 Defendant, Zackary MacInnis
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Monday,    Jun. 17                               Maliki Hazen-Hernandez v. Shawna Plummer
2:00 PM                                          23-DM-02383/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2              Magistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Maliki A Hazen-Hernandez  (Bert C Whidden)
                                                 Defendant, Shawna A Plummer
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Monday,    Jun. 17                               Micahl Csala v. Heidi Smith
3:00 PM                                          23-DM-00952/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2              Magistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Micahl Csala  (Aimee R Goddard)
                                                 Defendant, Heidi Smith
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Jun. 20


Cases heard by Malone, Rachel

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jun. 20                               Lindsay Guido-Williams v. Trevor Guido-Williams
9:00 AM                                          23-DM-01352/Domestic
Civil Courtroom 4                                Contested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Lindsay Guido-Williams
                                                 Defendant, Trevor Guido-Williams  (John C. Mabie)
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Jun. 21


Cases heard by Malone, Rachel

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Jun. 21                               Lindsay Guido-Williams v. Trevor Guido-Williams
9:00 AM                                          23-DM-01352/Domestic
Civil Courtroom 4                                Contested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Lindsay Guido-Williams
                                                 Defendant, Trevor Guido-Williams  (John C. Mabie)
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Friday,    Jun. 21                               Jason Bean vs. Mindy Bean
1:00 PM                                          191-9-18 Wmdm/Domestic
Civil Courtroom 4                                Parental Rights & Responsibilities Modification He
                                                 Plaintiff, Jason Bean  (John C. Mabie)
                                                 Defendant, Mindy Bean  (Amanda Mowle)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Jun. 27


Cases heard by Malone, Rachel

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jun. 27                               Catherine Riendeau v. Kyle Riendeau
9:00 AM                                          21-DM-01029/Domestic
Civil Courtroom 4                                Motion Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Catherine Amber Riendeau  (Sara J. Kagle)
                                                 Defendant, Kyle Riendeau  (Jordana M. Levine)
                                                 Bio Mother, Chelsea Ovaitte
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Christine Hume

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Jun. 28


Cases heard by Malone, Rachel

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Jun. 28                               Christian Borgesen v Debra Borgesen
9:00 AM                                          23-DM-01709/Domestic
Civil Courtroom 4                                Contested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Christian Borgesen  (Jean Anne Kiewel)
                                                 Defendant, Debra Lynn Borgesen  (Aimee R Goddard)

Friday,    Jun. 28                               Robin Frehsee v. Michelle Frehsee
1:00 PM                                          23-DM-02451/Domestic
Civil Courtroom 4                                Contested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Robin Conrad Frehsee  (Aimee R Goddard)
                                                 Defendant, Michelle Frehsee
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Jul. 1


Cases heard by Storm, Cary

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Jul.  1                               Samantha Freda vs. Joshua Cunningham
9:00 AM                                          22-DM-01681/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 Plaintiff, Samantha Freda  (Farva B. Jafri)
                                                 Defendant, Joshua P. Cunningham

Cases heard by Barrett, Jennifer

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Jul.  1                               Sherry Boyd v Norman Boyd
9:00 AM                                          22-DM-02500/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Contested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Sherry Ann Boyd  (Jean Anne Kiewel)
                                                 Defendant, Norman Arthur Boyd  (Ronald A. Ferrara)

Monday,    Jul.  1                               Jenny LaPlante v. Philip LaPlante
1:30 PM                                          24-DM-00627/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Motion Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Jenny Elizabeth LaPlante  (Jean Anne Kiewel)
                                                 Defendant, Philip Brett LaPlante  (Katina Francis Ready)

Monday,    Jul.  1                               Jenny LaPlante v. Philip LaPlante
3:30 PM                                          24-DM-00627/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Jenny Elizabeth LaPlante  (Jean Anne Kiewel)
                                                 Defendant, Philip Brett LaPlante  (Katina Francis Ready)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Jul. 9


Cases heard by Storm, Cary

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jul.  9                               Augustus Metcalfe vs. Emily Hallock
8:30 AM                                          133-5-15 Wmdm/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 Plaintiff, Augustus Metcalfe  (Aimee R Goddard)
                                                 Defendant, Emily Hallock  (Ronald A. Ferrara)

Tuesday,   Jul.  9                               Nicholas Brown v. Kelly Brown
8:45 AM                                          23-DM-01980/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 Plaintiff, Nicholas C Brown  (James M. Rodgers)
                                                 Defendant, Kelly A Brown  (Jean Anne Kiewel)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Jul. 11


Cases heard by Malone, Rachel

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jul. 11                               Joshua Rhodes v. Karen Rhodes
9:00 AM                                          22-DM-02715/Domestic
Civil Courtroom 4                                Contested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Joshua S Rhodes  (Patricia G. Benelli)
                                                 Defendant, Karen A. Rhodes  (Sharon L. Annis)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Marilyn Cassidy

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Jul. 12


Cases heard by Malone, Rachel

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Jul. 12                               Joshua Rhodes v. Karen Rhodes
9:00 AM                                          22-DM-02715/Domestic
Civil Courtroom 4                                Contested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Joshua S Rhodes  (Patricia G. Benelli)
                                                 Defendant, Karen A. Rhodes  (Sharon L. Annis)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Marilyn Cassidy

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Jul. 15


Cases heard by Barrett, Jennifer

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Jul. 15                               Rosalie Nevins-Alderfer v. William Nevins-Alderfer
3:40 PM                                          24-DM-00082/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Status Conference/Final Uncontested Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Rosalie Nevins-Alderfer
                                                 Defendant, William Nevins-Alderfer

Cases heard by Lorman, Magistrate Joseph M.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Jul. 15                               Rhiannon Hendrix v. Jesse Anderson, III
9:00 AM                                          22-DM-01251/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2              Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 Plaintiff, Rhiannon Hendrix
                                                 Defendant, Jesse Anderson III

Monday,    Jul. 15                               Suzanne Sara vs. Wesley Sara
9:30 AM                                          153-6-16 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2              Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Suzanne A Severance
                                                 Defendant, Wesley Charles Sara
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 Other, Co-counsel

Monday,    Jul. 15                               Scott vs. Frost
10:00 AM                                         118-5-07 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2              Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Wendy Cortez (Scott)
                                                 Defendant, Jed Anthony Frost
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Monday,    Jul. 15                               Sheena Smith vs. Duane Atwood
11:00 AM                                         170-8-16 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2              Magistrate Child Support Modification Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Sheena Bartlett (Smith)
                                                 Defendant, Duane Edward Atwood
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Monday,    Jul. 15                               Brittany Tuttle vs. Christopher McLean
1:00 PM                                          104-4-14 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2              Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Brittany Tuttle
                                                 Defendant, Christopher McLean
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Monday,    Jul. 15                               Aldrich vs. Stacy
1:30 PM                                          128-5-17 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2              Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Danielle Aldrich
                                                 Defendant, Braxton Stacy
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Monday,    Jul. 15                               Sarah Martin v. Jonathan Robinson
2:00 PM                                          21-DM-02626/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2              Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 Plaintiff, Sarah Martin
                                                 Defendant, Jonathan Robinson

Monday,    Jul. 15                               Lindsay Guido-Williams v. Trevor Guido-Williams
3:00 PM                                          23-DM-01352/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2              Magistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Lindsay Guido-Williams
                                                 Defendant, Trevor Guido-Williams  (John C. Mabie)
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Jul. 16


Cases heard by Storm, Cary

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jul. 16                               Laura Dauchy v. James Dauchy
9:00 AM                                          22-DM-02137/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 Plaintiff, Laura LaMarche Dauchy  (Jean Anne Kiewel)
                                                 Defendant, James Stuart Dauchy

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Jul. 18


Cases heard by Malone, Rachel

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jul. 18                               Susan Maltese v Frank Maltese
9:00 AM                                          22-DM-02526/Domestic
Civil Courtroom 4                                Contested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Susan J. Maltese  (Sharon L. Annis)
                                                 Defendant, Frank Maltese  (Evan Chadwick)

Thursday,  Jul. 18                               Elliot Tucker vs. Gabrielle Dimick
1:00 PM                                          24-DM-00712/Domestic
Civil Courtroom 4                                Parental Rights & Responsibilities Establishment H
                                                 Plaintiff, Elliott Tucker
                                                 Defendant, Gabrielle M Dimick  (Jordana M. Levine)
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southwest Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 Minor  (Elizabeth A. Kruska)
                                                 Minor  (Elizabeth A. Kruska)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Jul. 19


Cases heard by Malone, Rachel

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Jul. 19                               Amy Aubin vs. Robert Aubin
9:00 AM                                          266-9-15 Wmdm/Domestic
Civil Courtroom 4                                Motion Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Amy Aubin  (Barbara R. Blackman)
                                                 Defendant, Robert A Aubin  (Mary C. P. Welford)
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Janet Harclerode
                                                 Interested Party, United Counseling Service  (O. Whitman Smith)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Jul. 22


Cases heard by Lorman, Magistrate Joseph M.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Jul. 22                               Travis Sprague vs. Elizabeth Hauty
9:00 AM                                          271-8-13 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2              Magistrate Contempt Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Travis Sprague
                                                 Defendant, Elizabeth Hauty
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Monday,    Jul. 22                               Casey Dresser vs. Kaelob Wheeler
9:30 AM                                          306-10-13 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2              Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 Plaintiff, Katherine Corey
                                                 Defendant, Kaelob Wheeler

Monday,    Jul. 22                               Shannon Haley v. Anthony Helias
10:00 AM                                         22-DM-02535/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2              Magistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Shannon L Haley  (John C. Mabie)
                                                 Defendant, Anthony E Helias  (Amanda Mowle)

Monday,    Jul. 22                               Euber vs. Euber
11:00 AM                                         236-7-13 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2              Magistrate Child Support Modification Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Sarah Euber
                                                 Defendant, Phillip Euber
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Monday,    Jul. 22                               Douglas vs. Stauffer
1:00 PM                                          84-3-08 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2              Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Leah Ann Douglas
                                                 Defendant, Steven R Stauffer
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Monday,    Jul. 22                               Diane Bahrakis v. Shane Wilson
1:30 PM                                          20-DM-00833/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2              Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 Plaintiff, Diane Bahrakis
                                                 Defendant, Shane Wilson

Monday,    Jul. 22                               Cromack vs. Rice
2:00 PM                                          23-DM-00767/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2              Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 Plaintiff, Carrie Cromack
                                                 Defendant, Gabriel Rice

Monday,    Jul. 22                               Philip Miller vs. Michelle Bevis
2:30 PM                                          30-1-13 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2              Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Philip Miller
                                                 Defendant, Michelle Bevis
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Monday,    Jul. 22                               Michelle Carrasquillo v. Nicholas Dow
3:00 PM                                          22-DM-00794/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2              Magistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 Plaintiff, Michelle A Carrasquillo
                                                 Defendant, Nicholas Dow

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Jul. 30


Cases heard by Storm, Cary

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jul. 30                               Sheldon Dix v. Kristen Breeden
1:00 PM                                          23-DM-00591/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 Plaintiff, Sheldon D Dix  (Aimee R Goddard)
                                                 Defendant, Kristen Breeden

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Aug. 5


Cases heard by Lorman, Magistrate Joseph M.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Aug.  5                               Caleb Mcelaney v. Mikala Boobar
9:00 AM                                          23-DM-01994/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2              Magistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Caleb Mcelaney
                                                 Defendant, Mikala Boobar
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Monday,    Aug.  5                               Moriah Jagoda (Brown-Tirrell) vs. Marek Jagoda
10:00 AM                                         164-5-09 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2              Magistrate Child Support Deviation Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Moriah Jagoda (Brown-Tirrell)
                                                 Defendant, Marek Jagoda
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Monday,    Aug.  5                               Wendy Aldrich v. Allen Aldrich
11:00 AM                                         23-DM-01061/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2              Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 Plaintiff, Wendy Aldrich
                                                 Defendant, Allen Aldrich

Monday,    Aug.  5                               Allison Barrett v. Evan Parro
1:00 PM                                          22-DM-02037/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2              Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Allison Barrett
                                                 Defendant, Evan Parro
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region

Monday,    Aug.  5                               Angela Jardine vs. GlennTurner
1:30 PM                                          49-2-15 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2              Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Angela K. Jardine
                                                 Defendant, Glenn Hugh Turner
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Monday,    Aug.  5                               Christopher Kingsbury, Jr. v. Mackenzie Godin
2:00 PM                                          23-DM-01723/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2              Magistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 Plaintiff, Christopher J Kingsbury Jr.
                                                 Defendant, Mackenzie M. Godin

Monday,    Aug.  5                               Judia Ziegner vs. Adam Ziegner
3:00 PM                                          85-6-19 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2              Magistrate Modification Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Judia Bruno
                                                 Defendant, Adam D. Ziegner  (Albert Fox)
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Oct. 8


Cases heard by Storm, Cary

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Oct.  8                               Leon Knapp v. Kyria Boyce
8:30 AM                                          23-DM-00200/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 Plaintiff, Leon Allen Knapp  (Sharon L. Annis)
                                                 Defendant, Kyria Boyce  (Sara J. Kagle)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------