Court Calendar for
Windham Family Division

30 Putney Road · Brattleboro, VT 05301
(802) 257-2800

As of May 26 05:30 am


Cases Set for Thursday, May 26


Cases heard by Mann, Elizabeth D.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  May  26                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          22-JV-00052/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Johns H. Congdon)
                                                 Juvenile  (Joanne Baltz)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro
                                                 DCF Worker, Sarah Banks
                                                 Father
                                                 Mother  (Susan B. Cay)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Therese Marcy

Thursday,  May  26                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          22-JV-00053/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Johns H. Congdon)
                                                 Juvenile  (Joanne Baltz)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro
                                                 DCF Worker, Sarah Banks
                                                 Mother  (Susan B. Cay)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Therese Marcy
                                                 Putative Parent  (Kathleen M. Rivers)

Thursday,  May  26                               Juvenile Confidential Case
1:00 PM                                          21-JV-01440/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Johns H. Congdon)
                                                 Juvenile  (Joanne Baltz)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro

Thursday,  May  26                               Juvenile Confidential Case
1:00 PM                                          22-JV-00687/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner
                                                 Plaintiff  (Johns H. Congdon)
                                                 Juvenile  (Joanne Baltz)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro

Thursday,  May  26                               Juvenile Confidential Case
1:00 PM                                          22-JV-00793/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Steven M. Brown)
                                                 Juvenile  (Joanne Baltz)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro
                                                 DCF Worker, Tina Bills
                                                 Mother  (Susan B. Cay)

Thursday,  May  26                               Juvenile Confidential Case
3:00 PM                                          21-JV-00500/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (David W. Gartenstein)
                                                 Juvenile  (Joanne Baltz)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro  (Ashley Amelia Harriman)
                                                 DCF Worker, Sarah Banks
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Joyce DuBack
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Lori Palmer

Thursday,  May  26                               Juvenile Confidential Case
3:30 PM                                          21-JV-00033/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Tracy Kelly Shriver)
                                                 Juvenile  (Joanne Baltz)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro  (Zachary D. Martin)
                                                 DCF Worker, Jillian Schibley
                                                 Father  (Janssen Willhoit)
                                                 Mother  (Kathleen M. Rivers)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, David Blistein

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, May 27


Cases heard by Mann, Elizabeth D.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    May  27                               Confidential Case
8:45 AM                                          22-MH-00133/Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Confidential Hearing
                                                 Applicant  (Michael E. Cassidy)
                                                 Respondent  (C.  Brigid Lynch)

Friday,    May  27                               Confidential Case
8:45 AM                                          22-JR-00005/Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Benjamin Chater)
                                                 Petitioner
                                                 Respondent  (Susan E. Garcia Nofi)
                                                 Guardian

Friday,    May  27                               Confidential Case
8:45 AM                                          22-MH-00202/Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Confidential Hearing
                                                 Applicant  (Michael E. Cassidy)
                                                 Respondent  (C.  Brigid Lynch)

Friday,    May  27                               Confidential Case
8:45 AM                                          22-MH-00259/Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Confidential Hearing
                                                 Applicant  (Andrew D Watts)
                                                 Respondent  (C.  Brigid Lynch)

Friday,    May  27                               Confidential Case
8:45 AM                                          22-MH-00307/Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Confidential Hearing
                                                 Applicant  (Michael E. Cassidy)
                                                 Respondent  (C.  Brigid Lynch)

Friday,    May  27                               Confidential Case
8:45 AM                                          22-MH-00310/Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Confidential Hearing
                                                 Applicant  (Michael E. Cassidy)
                                                 Respondent  (C.  Brigid Lynch)

Friday,    May  27                               Confidential Case
8:45 AM                                          22-MH-00313/Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Confidential Hearing
                                                 Applicant  (David W. Gartenstein)
                                                 Respondent  (C.  Brigid Lynch)
                                                 Parent or Guardian

Friday,    May  27                               Confidential Case
8:45 AM                                          22-MH-00314/Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Confidential Hearing
                                                 Applicant  (Andrew D Watts)
                                                 Respondent  (C.  Brigid Lynch)
                                                 Certifying Physician

Friday,    May  27                               Confidential Case
8:45 AM                                          22-MH-00326/Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Confidential Hearing
                                                 Applicant  (Michael E. Cassidy)
                                                 Respondent  (C.  Brigid Lynch)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, May 31


Cases heard by Hoyt, Magistrate Christine

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   May  31                               Vigneau, Jamie Alisha vs. Scarborough, Bernie Edwa
9:00 AM                                          74-3-03 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Jamie Alisha Vigneau
                                                 Defendant, Bernie Edward Scarborough
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Tuesday,   May  31                               Maskell vs. Robinson
9:30 AM                                          331-11-15 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Kaleigh M. Maskell
                                                 Defendant, Kristopher Robinson
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Tuesday,   May  31                               Barber vs. Smith
10:00 AM                                         322-10-13 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Nicole Barber
                                                 Defendant, Harold Scott Smith
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Tuesday,   May  31                               Liberty vs. Hier
10:30 AM                                         30-2-02 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Kelley Liberty
                                                 Defendant, Joseph Paul Hier
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Tuesday,   May  31                               Cecelia Brooner v. Adrian Stockwell
11:00 AM                                         22-DM-00014/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Magistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 Plaintiff, Cecelia Brooner
                                                 Defendant, Adrian Stockwell
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Tuesday,   May  31                               Breianna Jones v. Bryan Arrufatt
1:00 PM                                          20-DM-00288/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Parentage Establishment Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Vermont Office of Child Support  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 Plaintiff, Breianna Jones
                                                 Defendant, Bryan Arrufatt

Tuesday,   May  31                               Peter Beauchain v. Nicole Gates
2:00 PM                                          21-DM-02694/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Magistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Peter S. Beauchain
                                                 Defendant, Nicole C. Gates
                                                 OCS Intervenor, State of Vermont OCS  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 Interested Party, Zachary W. Wielt

Cases heard by Storm, Cary

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   May  31                               Kara Kissell v. Zaire Mann
9:00 AM                                          22-DM-00180/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 Plaintiff, Kara Kissell
                                                 Defendant, Zaire Mann
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Tuesday,   May  31                               Magni vs. Magni
10:00 AM                                         284-10-15 Wmdm/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 Plaintiff, Lynn Magni
                                                 Defendant, Eric Magni
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Tuesday,   May  31                               Jones vs. Jones
11:00 AM                                         17-1-14 Wmdm/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 Plaintiff, Josette Jacobs
                                                 Defendant, Ryan Jones
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Cases heard by Mann, Elizabeth D.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   May  31                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          21-JV-00270/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Tracy Kelly Shriver)
                                                 Petitioner
                                                 Juvenile  (Susan B. Cay)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro  (Cindy J. Maguire)
                                                 DCF Worker, Darren O'Neil
                                                 Father
                                                 Mother  (Kathleen M. Rivers)
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Zachary D. Martin
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Elizabeth Fisher
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Janet Harclerode

Tuesday,   May  31                               Juvenile Confidential Case
1:00 PM                                          22-JV-00618/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner
                                                 Plaintiff  (Steven M. Brown)
                                                 Juvenile  (Hannah L. Clarisse)
                                                 DCF, DCF Springfield
                                                 Father
                                                 Mother

Tuesday,   May  31                               Juvenile Confidential Case
1:15 PM                                          132-9-19 Wmjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Tracy Kelly Shriver)
                                                 Juvenile  (Kathleen M. Rivers)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro
                                                 DCF Worker, Karen Datres
                                                 Father
                                                 Mother  (Janet Van Derpoel-Andrea)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, John K. Nopper
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Lori Palmer

Tuesday,   May  31                               Juvenile Confidential Case
1:30 PM                                          22-JV-00466/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (David W. Gartenstein)
                                                 Juvenile  (Janet Van Derpoel-Andrea)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro
                                                 DCF Worker, Tina Bills
                                                 Mother  (Janssen Willhoit)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Susan Boswell
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Cathy Osman
                                                 Presumed Parent

Tuesday,   May  31                               Juvenile Confidential Case
2:00 PM                                          22-JV-00479/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (David W. Gartenstein)
                                                 Juvenile  (Kathleen M. Rivers)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro
                                                 DCF Worker, Todd Novak
                                                 Father  (Susan B. Cay)
                                                 Mother  (Susan B. Cay)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Janet Harclerode

Tuesday,   May  31                               Juvenile Confidential Case
2:30 PM                                          21-JV-00069/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Steven M. Brown)
                                                 Juvenile  (Kathleen M. Rivers)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro
                                                 DCF Worker, Tina Bills
                                                 Father  (Susan B. Cay)
                                                 Mother  (Janet Van Derpoel-Andrea)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Elizabeth Fisher
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Janet Harclerode

Tuesday,   May  31                               Juvenile Confidential Case
2:45 PM                                          21-JV-01092/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Johns H. Congdon)
                                                 Juvenile  (Kathleen M. Rivers)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro
                                                 DCF Worker, Tina Bills
                                                 Father  (Susan B. Cay)
                                                 Mother  (Janet Van Derpoel-Andrea)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Ruth Davies

Tuesday,   May  31                               Juvenile Confidential Case
2:45 PM                                          21-JV-01093/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Johns H. Congdon)
                                                 Juvenile  (Kathleen M. Rivers)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro
                                                 DCF Worker, Tina Bills
                                                 Mother  (Janet Van Derpoel-Andrea)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Ruth Davies
                                                 Putative Parent

Tuesday,   May  31                               Juvenile Confidential Case
3:00 PM                                          22-JV-00554/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Steven M. Brown)
                                                 Juvenile  (Susan B. Cay)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro
                                                 DCF Worker, Sarah Banks
                                                 Father  (Kathleen M. Rivers)
                                                 Mother  (Kathleen M. Rivers)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Ruth Davies

Tuesday,   May  31                               Juvenile Confidential Case
3:30 PM                                          22-JV-00239/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Steven M. Brown)
                                                 Juvenile  (Joanne Baltz)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro
                                                 DCF Worker, Melissa Merrick
                                                 Father  (Susan B. Cay)
                                                 Mother  (Kathleen M. Rivers)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Christine Goepp

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Jun. 1


Cases heard by Mann, Elizabeth D.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jun.  1                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          22-JV-00541/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Tracy Kelly Shriver)
                                                 Juvenile  (Joanne Baltz)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro
                                                 DCF Worker, Karen Datres
                                                 Father  (Susan B. Cay)
                                                 Mother
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Jon Joyce
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Helen Neswald

Wednesday, Jun.  1                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          22-JV-00542/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Tracy Kelly Shriver)
                                                 Juvenile  (Joanne Baltz)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro
                                                 DCF Worker, Karen Datres
                                                 Father  (Susan B. Cay)
                                                 Mother
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Jon Joyce
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Helen Neswald

Wednesday, Jun.  1                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:30 AM                                          116-8-16 Wmjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Steven M. Brown)
                                                 Juvenile  (Kathleen M. Rivers)
                                                 DCF, DCF - Brattleboro
                                                 DCF Worker, Tina Bills
                                                 DCF Worker, Tina Bills
                                                 Father  (Susan B. Cay)
                                                 Mother  (Janet Van Derpoel-Andrea)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Peter Fisher

Wednesday, Jun.  1                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:45 AM                                          21-JV-00058/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Steven M. Brown)
                                                 Juvenile  (Kathleen M. Rivers)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro  (Phillisa A. Jones Prescott)
                                                 DCF Worker, Hilary Aplin
                                                 Father
                                                 Mother  (Susan B. Cay)
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Zachary D. Martin
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Maggie Cassidy
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Vicki Roach

Wednesday, Jun.  1                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:45 AM                                          21-JV-00059/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Steven M. Brown)
                                                 Juvenile  (Kathleen M. Rivers)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro  (Phillisa A. Jones Prescott)
                                                 DCF Worker, Hilary Aplin
                                                 Father
                                                 Mother  (Susan B. Cay)
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Zachary D. Martin
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Maggie Cassidy
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Vicki Roach

Wednesday, Jun.  1                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:45 AM                                          21-JV-00060/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Steven M. Brown)
                                                 Juvenile  (Kathleen M. Rivers)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro  (Phillisa A. Jones Prescott)
                                                 DCF Worker, Hilary Aplin
                                                 Father
                                                 Mother  (Susan B. Cay)
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Zachary D. Martin
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Maggie Cassidy
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Vicki Roach

Wednesday, Jun.  1                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:00 AM                                         21-JV-01525/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Johns H. Congdon)
                                                 Juvenile  (Joanne Baltz)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro
                                                 DCF Worker, Tina Bills
                                                 Father  (Susan B. Cay)
                                                 Mother  (Kathleen M. Rivers)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Cathy Osman

Wednesday, Jun.  1                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:30 AM                                         21-JV-00165/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Tracy Kelly Shriver)
                                                 Petitioner
                                                 Juvenile  (Joanne Baltz)
                                                 DCF, DCF St. Johnsbury
                                                 DCF Worker, Todd Novak
                                                 Mother  (Kathleen M. Rivers)
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Melissa Bouchard  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Lauren MacArthur
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, John K. Nopper
                                                 Agency

Wednesday, Jun.  1                               Juvenile Confidential Case
11:00 AM                                         21-JV-00787/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Tracy Kelly Shriver)
                                                 Juvenile  (Susan B. Cay)
                                                 DCF, DCF Springfield
                                                 DCF Worker, Taylor Hunter
                                                 Father  (Janet Van Derpoel-Andrea)
                                                 Mother  (Kathleen M. Rivers)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Ruth Hoffman
                                                 Alleged Genetic Parent

Wednesday, Jun.  1                               Juvenile Confidential Case
11:30 AM                                         22-JV-00557/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (David W. Gartenstein)
                                                 Juvenile  (Joanne Baltz)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro
                                                 DCF Worker, Melissa Merrick
                                                 Father  (Susan B. Cay)
                                                 Mother  (Susan B. Cay)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Vicki Roach

Wednesday, Jun.  1                               Juvenile Confidential Case
1:00 PM                                          20-JV-00128/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Tracy Kelly Shriver)
                                                 Juvenile  (Kathleen M. Rivers)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro
                                                 DCF Worker, Tina Bills
                                                 Father  (Susan B. Cay)
                                                 Mother  (Joanne Baltz)
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Donna Jones
                                                 Child Benefits Unit
                                                 Grandparent
                                                 OCS Registry

Cases heard by Kainen, Michael R.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jun.  1
08:30 AM                                         Relief From Abuse Hearing
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 1              22-FA-01087
                                                 22-FA-01371
                                                 22-FA-01381

Wednesday, Jun.  1
09:00 AM                                         Relief From Abuse Hearing
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 1              22-FA-01427

Wednesday, Jun.  1
10:00 AM                                         Relief From Abuse Hearing
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 1              17-2-17 Wmfa

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Jun. 3


Cases heard by Treadwell, John R.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Jun.  3                               Confidential Case
1:00 PM                                          22-MH-00213/Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Confidential Hearing
                                                 Applicant  (Andrew D Watts)
                                                 Respondent  (C.  Brigid Lynch)

Friday,    Jun.  3                               Confidential Case
1:00 PM                                          22-MH-00232/Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Confidential Hearing
                                                 Applicant  (Andrew D Watts)
                                                 Respondent  (C.  Brigid Lynch)

Friday,    Jun.  3                               Confidential Case
1:00 PM                                          22-MH-00318/Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Confidential Hearing
                                                 Applicant  (Michael E. Cassidy)
                                                 Respondent  (C.  Brigid Lynch)

Friday,    Jun.  3                               Confidential Case
1:00 PM                                          22-MH-00324/Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Confidential Hearing
                                                 Applicant  (Michael E. Cassidy)
                                                 Respondent  (C.  Brigid Lynch)

Friday,    Jun.  3                               Confidential Case
1:15 PM                                          22-MH-00282/Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Confidential Hearing
                                                 Applicant  (Michael E. Cassidy)
                                                 Respondent  (C.  Brigid Lynch)
                                                 Certifying Physician

Friday,    Jun.  3                               Confidential Case
1:15 PM                                          22-MH-00314/Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Confidential Hearing
                                                 Applicant  (Andrew D Watts)
                                                 Respondent  (C.  Brigid Lynch)
                                                 Certifying Physician

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Jun. 6


Cases heard by Hoyt, Magistrate Christine

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Jun.  6                               McCrillis vs. McCrillis
9:00 AM                                          35-2-15 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Magistrate Child Support Modification Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Mikki Lamoureux (McCrillis)
                                                 Defendant, Christopher McCrillis
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Monday,    Jun.  6                               Jamie Thomson v. Allen Wedge, Sr.
10:00 AM                                         22-DM-00099/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Magistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 Plaintiff, Jamie Thomson
                                                 Defendant, Allen Wedge Sr.
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Monday,    Jun.  6                               Emery vs. Emery
11:00 AM                                         5-1-12 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Magistrate Child Support Modification Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Christine Phillips
                                                 Defendant, Thane Todd Emery
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Monday,    Jun.  6                               Shepard vs. Nowers
1:00 PM                                          64-4-19 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Jennifer Shepard  (Edward L. Poff)
                                                 Defendant, William L Nowers
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Monday,    Jun.  6                               Cadorette vs. Roberts
2:00 PM                                          269-8-13 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Magistrate Child Support Modification Hearing
                                                 Guardian, Jerry Downing
                                                 Guardian, Lloyd McKenzie
                                                 Plaintiff, Shaun Cadorette
                                                 Defendant, Michelle Roberts
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Monday,    Jun.  6                               Jeffrey vs. Jeffrey
3:00 PM                                          318-10-10 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Magistrate Child Support Modification Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Laura Jeffrey
                                                 Defendant, Shawn David Jeffrey  (Sharon Jo Gentry)
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Cases heard by Mann, Elizabeth D.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Jun.  6                               Amanda Conley v. Christopher Timmons
9:30 AM                                          20-DM-00445/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Status Conference
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 Plaintiff, Amanda Conley
                                                 Defendant, Christopher Timmons  (John C. Mabie)
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   John C. Mabie
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Monday,    Jun.  6                               Denette vs. Denette
10:00 AM                                         297-8-08 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Motion Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Amanda Farace  (Sharon Jo Gentry)
                                                 Defendant, Christopher M. Denette
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Monday,    Jun.  6                               Yukiko Washizu v. Joseph Markowski
11:00 AM                                         21-DM-02760/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Status Conference/Final Uncontested Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Yukiko Washizu
                                                 Defendant, Joseph D Markowski
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Monday,    Jun.  6                               Amanda McKinley v. Scott McKinley
11:30 AM                                         21-DM-02356/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Status Conference/Final Uncontested Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Amanda McKinley
                                                 Defendant, Scott McKinley
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Monday,    Jun.  6                               Ciccone vs. Ciccone
1:00 PM                                          164-9-19 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Motion Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Jason Ciccone  (Eugene F. Rakow)
                                                 Defendant, Jennifer Ciccone  (Mary C. P. Welford)
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Monday,    Jun.  6                               Danial Wright v. Jessica Wright
2:00 PM                                          21-DM-00901/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Danial Wright
                                                 Defendant, Jessica Jean Wright
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Monday,    Jun.  6                               Martha Widrew v Renny Widrew
2:30 PM                                          21-DM-02592/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Status Conference/Final Uncontested Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Martha Widrew
                                                 Defendant, Renny Widrew

Monday,    Jun.  6                               Kassandra Losee v. James Losee
3:00 PM                                          21-DM-02507/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Status Conference/Final Uncontested Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Kassandra Losee  (Jean Anne Kiewel)
                                                 Defendant, James Losee

Monday,    Jun.  6                               Engstrom vs. Evans
3:30 PM                                          129-8-19 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Julie Engstrom
                                                 Defendant, Andrew Robert Evans  (Aimee R Goddard)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Jun. 7


Cases heard by Hoyt, Magistrate Christine

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jun.  7                               Lambert vs. Foster
9:00 AM                                          43-3-18 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2              Magistrate Child Support Modification Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Nashe Lambert
                                                 Defendant, Alias Hazen Foster
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Tuesday,   Jun.  7                               Mara Cerina v. Joseph Cerina
10:00 AM                                         20-DM-00068/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2              Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Mara C Cerina  (Rachel B. Strecker)
                                                 Defendant, Joseph P. Cerina  (James A. Valente)
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Tuesday,   Jun.  7                               Tessa Scott v. Nicholas Prue
1:00 PM                                          21-DM-02806/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2              Magistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 Plaintiff, Tessa Scott
                                                 Defendant, Nicholas Prue
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Tuesday,   Jun.  7                               Wendy Aldrich v. Allen Aldrich
2:00 PM                                          22-DM-00358/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2              Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 Plaintiff, Wendy Aldrich
                                                 Defendant, Allen Aldrich
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Tuesday,   Jun.  7                               Bartlett vs. Tirrell
2:30 PM                                          192-7-12 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2              Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Lisa Ann Bartlett
                                                 Defendant, Brian Joseph Tirrell
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Tuesday,   Jun.  7                               Schipper vs. Montford
3:00 PM                                          18-1-11 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2              Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Crystal Foster (Schipper)
                                                 Defendant, Christopher Montford
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Cases heard by Storm, Cary

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jun.  7                               James Brown-Gunderman v. Emily Howarth
9:00 AM                                          22-DM-00745/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 Plaintiff, James Brown-Gunderman
                                                 Defendant, Emily Howarth

Tuesday,   Jun.  7                               Ashley Trevorrow v. Jeremy Ritchie
10:00 AM                                         21-DM-00347/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 Plaintiff, Ashley Trevorrow
                                                 Defendant, Jeremy J Ritchie
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Tuesday,   Jun.  7                               Jamie Zargo v. Karla Colon
11:00 AM                                         22-DM-00760/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 Plaintiff, Jamie Joseph Zargo
                                                 Defendant, Karla Colon

Tuesday,   Jun.  7                               Andrea Papanek v Kevin Napaver
1:00 PM                                          22-DM-00727/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 Plaintiff, Andrea Papanek  (Aimee R Goddard)
                                                 Defendant, Kevin Napaver  (Jean Anne Kiewel)

Tuesday,   Jun.  7                               Mary Whitney v John Whitney
2:00 PM                                          22-DM-00942/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 Plaintiff, Mary T Whitney  (James M. Rodgers)
                                                 Defendant, John W Whitney

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Jun. 8


Cases heard by Kainen, Michael R.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jun.  8
10:00 AM                                         Relief From Abuse Hearing
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 1              22-FA-01249

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Jun. 9


Cases heard by Mann, Elizabeth D.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jun.  9                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          22-JV-00495/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Johns H. Congdon)
                                                 Juvenile  (Susan B. Cay)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro
                                                 DCF Worker, Darren O'Neil
                                                 Father
                                                 Mother  (Kathleen M. Rivers)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Cathy Osman
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Marie Py

Thursday,  Jun.  9                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          22-JV-00496/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Johns H. Congdon)
                                                 Juvenile  (Susan B. Cay)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro
                                                 DCF Worker, Darren O'Neil
                                                 Father
                                                 Mother  (Kathleen M. Rivers)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Cathy Osman
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Marie Py

Thursday,  Jun.  9                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          22-JV-00497/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Johns H. Congdon)
                                                 Juvenile  (Susan B. Cay)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro
                                                 DCF Worker, Darren O'Neil
                                                 Father
                                                 Mother  (Kathleen M. Rivers)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Cathy Osman
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Marie Py

Thursday,  Jun.  9                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          22-JV-00498/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Johns H. Congdon)
                                                 Juvenile  (Susan B. Cay)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro
                                                 DCF Worker, Darren O'Neil
                                                 Father  (Janet Van Derpoel-Andrea)
                                                 Mother  (Kathleen M. Rivers)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Cathy Osman
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Marie Py

Thursday,  Jun.  9                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:30 AM                                          22-JV-00459/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner
                                                 Plaintiff  (Johns H. Congdon)
                                                 Juvenile  (Kathleen M. Rivers)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro
                                                 DCF Worker, Cody Bain
                                                 Father  (Susan B. Cay)
                                                 Mother
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Peter Fisher
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Suzanne Flynt

Thursday,  Jun.  9                               Juvenile Confidential Case
11:00 AM                                         22-JV-00406/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Robert D. Lees)
                                                 Juvenile  (Joanne Baltz)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro
                                                 DCF Worker, Todd Novak
                                                 Department of Corrections

Thursday,  Jun.  9                               Juvenile Confidential Case
11:15 AM                                         45-4-16 Wmjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Tracy Kelly Shriver)
                                                 Juvenile  (Albert Fox)
                                                 DCF, DCF - Brattleboro
                                                 DCF Worker, Cody Bain
                                                 Father
                                                 Mother  (Kathleen M. Rivers)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, John K. Nopper
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Patty St. Peter

Thursday,  Jun.  9                               Juvenile Confidential Case
1:15 PM                                          22-JV-00752/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (David W. Gartenstein)
                                                 Juvenile  (Joanne Baltz)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro
                                                 DCF Worker, Darren O'Neil
                                                 Mother  (Susan B. Cay)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Janet Harclerode

Thursday,  Jun.  9                               Juvenile Confidential Case
1:30 PM                                          20-JV-00189/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Steven M. Brown)
                                                 Juvenile  (Janet Van Derpoel-Andrea)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro
                                                 DCF Worker, Melissa Merrick
                                                 Father  (Joanne Baltz)
                                                 Mother  (Kathleen M. Rivers)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Margaret Wimberger

Thursday,  Jun.  9                               Juvenile Confidential Case
1:30 PM                                          20-JV-00190/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Steven M. Brown)
                                                 Juvenile  (Janet Van Derpoel-Andrea)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro
                                                 DCF Worker, Melissa Merrick
                                                 Father  (Joanne Baltz)
                                                 Mother  (Kathleen M. Rivers)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Margaret Wimberger

Thursday,  Jun.  9                               Juvenile Confidential Case
1:30 PM                                          20-JV-00191/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Steven M. Brown)
                                                 Juvenile  (Janet Van Derpoel-Andrea)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro
                                                 DCF Worker, Melissa Merrick
                                                 Father  (Joanne Baltz)
                                                 Mother  (Kathleen M. Rivers)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Margaret Wimberger

Thursday,  Jun.  9                               Juvenile Confidential Case
1:45 PM                                          153-11-19 Wmjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Steven M. Brown)
                                                 Juvenile  (Joanne Baltz)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro
                                                 DCF Worker, Karen Datres
                                                 Mother
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Susan Boswell

Thursday,  Jun.  9                               Juvenile Confidential Case
2:00 PM                                          22-JV-00480/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Steven M. Brown)
                                                 Juvenile  (Kathleen M. Rivers)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro
                                                 DCF Worker, Karen Datres
                                                 Father
                                                 Mother  (Joanne Baltz)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, John K. Nopper
                                                 Legal Guardian  (Susan B. Cay)

Thursday,  Jun.  9                               Juvenile Confidential Case
2:30 PM                                          22-JV-00517/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Johns H. Congdon)
                                                 Juvenile  (Susan B. Cay)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro
                                                 Mother
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Drew Adam

Thursday,  Jun.  9                               Juvenile Confidential Case
3:00 PM                                          22-JV-00516/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner
                                                 Plaintiff  (Johns H. Congdon)
                                                 Juvenile  (Joanne Baltz)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro
                                                 Father

Thursday,  Jun.  9                               Juvenile Confidential Case
3:30 PM                                          21-JV-00431/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Tracy Kelly Shriver)
                                                 Juvenile  (Susan B. Cay)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro
                                                 DCF Worker, Karen Datres
                                                 Father  (Janet Van Derpoel-Andrea)
                                                 Mother  (Kathleen M. Rivers)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, David Blistein

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Jun. 10


Cases heard by Mann, Elizabeth D.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Jun. 10                               Confidential Case
8:45 AM                                          21-MH-00929/Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Confidential Hearing
                                                 Applicant  (Andrew D Watts)
                                                 Respondent  (C.  Brigid Lynch)
                                                 Certifying Physician

Friday,    Jun. 10                               Confidential Case
8:45 AM                                          22-MH-00320/Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Confidential Hearing
                                                 Applicant  (Michael E. Cassidy)
                                                 Respondent  (C.  Brigid Lynch)
                                                 Certifying Physician

Friday,    Jun. 10                               Confidential Case
8:45 AM                                          22-MH-00328/Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Confidential Hearing
                                                 Applicant  (Andrew D Watts)
                                                 Respondent  (C.  Brigid Lynch)

Friday,    Jun. 10                               Confidential Case
8:45 AM                                          22-MH-00329/Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Confidential Hearing
                                                 Applicant  (Michael E. Cassidy)
                                                 Respondent  (C.  Brigid Lynch)

Friday,    Jun. 10                               Confidential Case
8:45 AM                                          22-MH-00330/Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Confidential Hearing
                                                 Applicant  (Michael E. Cassidy)
                                                 Respondent  (C.  Brigid Lynch)

Friday,    Jun. 10                               Confidential Case
8:45 AM                                          22-MH-00334/Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Confidential Hearing
                                                 Applicant  (Andrew D Watts)
                                                 Respondent  (C.  Brigid Lynch)
                                                 Certifying Physician
                                                 Other
                                                 Other

Friday,    Jun. 10                               Confidential Case
8:45 AM                                          22-MH-00338/Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Confidential Hearing
                                                 Applicant  (Michael E. Cassidy)
                                                 Respondent  (C.  Brigid Lynch)
                                                 Certifying Physician

Friday,    Jun. 10                               Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          22-MH-00318/Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Confidential Hearing
                                                 Applicant  (Michael E. Cassidy)
                                                 Respondent  (C.  Brigid Lynch)

Friday,    Jun. 10                               Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          22-MH-00324/Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Confidential Hearing
                                                 Applicant  (Michael E. Cassidy)
                                                 Respondent  (C.  Brigid Lynch)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Jun. 13


Cases heard by Hoyt, Magistrate Christine

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Jun. 13                               Yarde vs. Vanderpoel
9:00 AM                                          192-10-19 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Magistrate Child Support Modification Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Ray Yarde
                                                 Defendant, Jillian Vanderpoel  (Sharon L. Annis)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro  (Julianne R. Woolard)
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Monday,    Jun. 13                               Gail Cartner v. Matthew Spicer, Jr.
10:00 AM                                         21-DM-00722/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Magistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 Plaintiff, Gail Lee Cartner
                                                 Defendant, Matthew A Spicer Jr.
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Monday,    Jun. 13                               Vanlanaan LaBadie v. Patrick Ballinger
11:00 AM                                         20-DM-00310/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Magistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Vermont Office of Child Support  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 Plaintiff, Vanlanaan LaBadie  (Sharon L. Annis)
                                                 Defendant, Patrick Ballinger

Monday,    Jun. 13                               Lavoie vs. McAllister
1:00 PM                                          46-2-13 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Johnathan Lavoie
                                                 Defendant, Hilary McAllister
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Monday,    Jun. 13                               Aulis vs. Matyas
1:30 PM                                          25-2-04 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Amanda Rae Aulis
                                                 Defendant, Kris Andrew Matyas
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Monday,    Jun. 13                               Debra Clark v. Robert Richards
2:00 PM                                          21-DM-00230/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Magistrate Contempt Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 Plaintiff, Debra Clark
                                                 Defendant, Robert M. Richards
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Monday,    Jun. 13                               Stone vs. Stone
2:30 PM                                          245-8-09 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Kimberly Stone
                                                 Defendant, Jeremy Stone
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Monday,    Jun. 13                               Duby vs. Gagne
3:00 PM                                          117-4-13 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Magistrate Child Support Modification Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Rodney Joseph Duby
                                                 Defendant, Natasha Neathawk
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Monday,    Jun. 13                               Duby vs. Gagne
3:00 PM                                          117-4-13 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Rodney Joseph Duby
                                                 Defendant, Natasha Neathawk
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Cases heard by Storm, Cary

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Jun. 13                               Kelsey Macias v. Garrett Cooper
9:00 AM                                          22-DM-00901/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 Plaintiff, Kelsey Macias
                                                 Defendant, Garrett Cooper
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Monday,    Jun. 13                               Tierin Mayle v. Nicholas Jones
10:00 AM                                         22-DM-00873/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 Plaintiff, Tierin Mayle
                                                 Defendant, Nicholas Jones
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Monday,    Jun. 13                               Loretta Vinson v. Alan Klavins
11:00 AM                                         22-DM-00787/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 Plaintiff, Loretta Vinson
                                                 Defendant, Alan A Klavins
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Monday,    Jun. 13                               Barbara Forfa v. Paul Achilles
1:00 PM                                          22-DM-00810/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 Plaintiff, Barbara M Forfa
                                                 Defendant, Paul Achilles
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Monday,    Jun. 13                               Elizabeth Winter v. Brian Winter
2:00 PM                                          22-DM-00872/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 Plaintiff, Elizabeth Winter
                                                 Defendant, Brian Winter
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Cases heard by Mann, Elizabeth D.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Jun. 13                               Simonds vs. Simonds
9:00 AM                                          72-4-16 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Evidentiary Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Deborah Simonds
                                                 Defendant, John Paul Simonds
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Connie Jo Baxter
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Therese Marcy
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Evan Chadwick
                                                 Minor  (Nikki D. South)
                                                 Minor  (Nikki D. South)
                                                 Minor  (Nikki D. South)

Monday,    Jun. 13                               Summer Burch v. Jason Stover
1:00 PM                                          22-DM-00003/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Status Conference/Final Uncontested Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Summer A. Burch  (Sharon L. Annis)
                                                 Defendant, Jason Stover
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Monday,    Jun. 13                               Ricky Rattanavilay v. Alexondra Haskins
1:30 PM                                          22-DM-00064/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Ricky T Rattanavilay
                                                 Defendant, Alexondra P Haskins
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Monday,    Jun. 13                               Lacroix vs. Rysz
2:00 PM                                          163-9-19 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Danielle Lacroix  (Sharon L. Annis)
                                                 Defendant, Peter J. Rysz  (Barney L. Brannen)
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Steve J. Bonnette

Monday,    Jun. 13                               Michaela Ruggiero v. Jared Harrington
2:30 PM                                          21-DM-02837/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Michaela M Ruggiero
                                                 Defendant, Jared C. Harrington
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Monday,    Jun. 13                               Heather Spaulding v. Jack Keyes, Jr.
3:00 PM                                          20-DM-00756/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Status Conference
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Vermont Office of Child Support  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 Plaintiff, Heather Spaulding
                                                 Defendant, Jack Keyes Jr.

Monday,    Jun. 13                               Amanda Ellis v. John Ellis F
3:30 PM                                          21-DM-02196/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Status Conference/Final Uncontested Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Amanda H Ellis
                                                 Defendant, John Ellis F
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Jun. 14


Cases heard by Hoyt, Magistrate Christine

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jun. 14                               Akter, Asma vs. Rahman, Mohammed S
3:00 PM                                          172-9-19 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Magistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Asma Akter
                                                 Defendant, Mohammed S Rahman

Cases heard by Storm, Cary

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jun. 14                               Candace Reynolds v. Benjamin Reynolds
9:00 AM                                          22-DM-00270/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 Plaintiff, Candace Reynolds  (Sharon Jo Gentry)
                                                 Defendant, Benjamin Reynolds

Tuesday,   Jun. 14                               Crystal Ann Gordon v Johnathan Gordon
10:00 AM                                         22-DM-01019/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 Plaintiff, Crystal Ann Gordon
                                                 Defendant, Johnathan Gordon

Tuesday,   Jun. 14                               Alison Lansberry v. Dean Lansberry, Jr.
11:00 AM                                         22-DM-00833/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 Plaintiff, Alison M Lansberry
                                                 Defendant, Dean M Lansberry Jr.

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Jun. 15


Cases heard by Mann, Elizabeth D.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jun. 15
08:30 AM                                         Relief From Abuse Hearing
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              22-FA-01326

Wednesday, Jun. 15                               Juvenile Confidential Case
1:15 PM                                          21-JV-00166/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Tracy Kelly Shriver)
                                                 Petitioner
                                                 Juvenile  (Kathleen M. Rivers)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro  (Thomas Joseph Allingham)
                                                 DCF Worker, Darren O'Neil
                                                 Father  (Janet Van Derpoel-Andrea)
                                                 Mother  (Susan B. Cay)
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Zachary D. Martin
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Peter Fisher
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Christine Goepp

Wednesday, Jun. 15                               Juvenile Confidential Case
1:15 PM                                          21-JV-00167/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Tracy Kelly Shriver)
                                                 Petitioner
                                                 Juvenile  (Kathleen M. Rivers)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro  (Thomas Joseph Allingham)
                                                 DCF Worker, Darren O'Neil
                                                 Father  (Janet Van Derpoel-Andrea)
                                                 Mother  (Susan B. Cay)
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Zachary D. Martin
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Peter Fisher
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Christine Goepp

Wednesday, Jun. 15                               Juvenile Confidential Case
1:30 PM                                          22-JV-00515/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner
                                                 Plaintiff  (Johns H. Congdon)
                                                 Juvenile  (Joanne Baltz)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro
                                                 Mother

Wednesday, Jun. 15                               Juvenile Confidential Case
2:00 PM                                          149-10-19 Wmjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (David W. Gartenstein)
                                                 Juvenile  (Kathleen M. Rivers)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro
                                                 DCF Worker, Jillian Schibley
                                                 Father  (Janet Van Derpoel-Andrea)
                                                 Mother  (Sharon L. Annis)
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Maggie Cassidy
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Ruth Davies

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Jun. 16


Cases heard by Mann, Elizabeth D.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jun. 16                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          22-JV-00606/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Steven M. Brown)
                                                 Juvenile  (Susan B. Cay)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro
                                                 DCF Worker, Todd Novak
                                                 Father
                                                 Mother  (Janssen Willhoit)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Suzanne Flynt

Thursday,  Jun. 16                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:30 AM                                          20-JV-00128/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Tracy Kelly Shriver)
                                                 Juvenile  (Kathleen M. Rivers)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro
                                                 DCF Worker, Tina Bills
                                                 Father  (Susan B. Cay)
                                                 Mother  (Joanne Baltz)
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Donna Jones
                                                 Child Benefits Unit
                                                 Grandparent
                                                 OCS Registry

Thursday,  Jun. 16                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:30 AM                                         22-JV-00154/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Tracy Kelly Shriver)
                                                 Juvenile  (Kathleen M. Rivers)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro
                                                 DCF Worker, Jillian Schibley
                                                 Mother  (Janssen Willhoit)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Wendy Chen
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Vicki Roach

Thursday,  Jun. 16                               Juvenile Confidential Case
11:00 AM                                         22-JV-00271/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Johns H. Congdon)
                                                 Juvenile  (Joanne Baltz)
                                                 DCF, DCF St. Albans
                                                 DCF Worker, Sonja Herman
                                                 Father
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Gary Turgeon

Thursday,  Jun. 16                               Juvenile Confidential Case
1:15 PM                                          22-JV-00766/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Tracy Kelly Shriver)
                                                 Juvenile  (Joanne Baltz)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro
                                                 DCF Worker, Hilary Aplin
                                                 Mother  (Susan B. Cay)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Geri Kogut
                                                 Putative Parent

Thursday,  Jun. 16                               Juvenile Confidential Case
1:30 PM                                          21-JV-01248/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Johns H. Congdon)
                                                 Juvenile  (Joanne Baltz)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro
                                                 DCF Worker, Alli Briggs
                                                 DCF Worker, Todd Novak

Thursday,  Jun. 16                               Juvenile Confidential Case
1:45 PM                                          21-JV-00357/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (David W. Gartenstein)
                                                 Juvenile  (Susan B. Cay)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro
                                                 DCF Worker, Karen Datres
                                                 Father  (Joanne Baltz)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Lyndall Boal
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Joyce DuBack

Thursday,  Jun. 16                               Juvenile Confidential Case
2:00 PM                                          84-7-19 Wmjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (David W. Gartenstein)
                                                 Juvenile  (Susan B. Cay)
                                                 DCF, DCF - Brattleboro
                                                 DCF Worker, Karen Datres
                                                 Father  (Janet Van Derpoel-Andrea)
                                                 Mother  (Kathleen M. Rivers)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Therese Marcy
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Richard Wizansky

Thursday,  Jun. 16                               Juvenile Confidential Case
2:30 PM                                          22-JV-00687/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner
                                                 Plaintiff  (Johns H. Congdon)
                                                 Juvenile  (Joanne Baltz)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro

Thursday,  Jun. 16                               Juvenile Confidential Case
3:00 PM                                          22-JV-00095/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (David W. Gartenstein)
                                                 Juvenile  (Joanne Baltz)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro
                                                 DCF Worker, Darren O'Neil
                                                 Father  (John C. Mabie)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, John K. Nopper

Thursday,  Jun. 16                               Juvenile Confidential Case
3:30 PM                                          21-JV-01755/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Steven M. Brown)
                                                 Juvenile  (Susan B. Cay)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro
                                                 DCF Worker, Jillian Schibley
                                                 Mother  (Kathleen M. Rivers)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Vicki Roach
                                                 Alleged Genetic Parent
                                                 Alleged Genetic Parent

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Jun. 17


Cases heard by Mann, Elizabeth D.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Jun. 17                               Confidential Case
8:45 AM                                          22-MH-00279/Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Confidential Hearing
                                                 Applicant  (Andrew D Watts)
                                                 Respondent  (C.  Brigid Lynch)

Cases heard by Treadwell, John R.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Jun. 17                               Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          22-MH-00264/Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Confidential Hearing
                                                 Applicant  (Michael E. Cassidy)
                                                 Respondent  (C.  Brigid Lynch)
                                                 Certifying Physician

Friday,    Jun. 17                               Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          22-MH-00320/Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Confidential Hearing
                                                 Applicant  (Michael E. Cassidy)
                                                 Respondent  (C.  Brigid Lynch)
                                                 Certifying Physician

Friday,    Jun. 17                               Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          22-MH-00328/Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Confidential Hearing
                                                 Applicant  (Andrew D Watts)
                                                 Respondent  (C.  Brigid Lynch)

Friday,    Jun. 17                               Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          22-MH-00329/Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Confidential Hearing
                                                 Applicant  (Michael E. Cassidy)
                                                 Respondent  (C.  Brigid Lynch)

Friday,    Jun. 17                               Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          22-MH-00330/Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Confidential Hearing
                                                 Applicant  (Michael E. Cassidy)
                                                 Respondent  (C.  Brigid Lynch)

Friday,    Jun. 17                               Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          22-MH-00334/Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Confidential Hearing
                                                 Applicant  (Andrew D Watts)
                                                 Respondent  (C.  Brigid Lynch)
                                                 Certifying Physician
                                                 Other
                                                 Other

Friday,    Jun. 17                               Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          22-MH-00338/Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Confidential Hearing
                                                 Applicant  (Michael E. Cassidy)
                                                 Respondent  (C.  Brigid Lynch)
                                                 Certifying Physician

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Jun. 20


Cases heard by Hoyt, Magistrate Christine

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Jun. 20                               Bettini vs. Lavallee
9:00 AM                                          166-5-13 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Amber Fitzgerald
                                                 Defendant, Andrew Lavallee
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Monday,    Jun. 20                               Gucwa vs. Randall
9:30 AM                                          253-9-07 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Danielle A. Gucwa
                                                 Defendant, Tyrel Frank Randall
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Monday,    Jun. 20                               Boucher vs. Brooks
10:00 AM                                         312-11-15 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Magistrate Child Support Modification Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Matthew Ace Boucher
                                                 Defendant, Jessica L. Brooks
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Monday,    Jun. 20                               Martin vs. Daniels
11:00 AM                                         63-4-19 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 Plaintiff, Katie Martin
                                                 Defendant, Alexander C. Daniels Sr.
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Monday,    Jun. 20                               Laureen Caron v. Joel Mialkowski
11:30 AM                                         21-DM-00115/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 Plaintiff, Laureen Caron
                                                 Defendant, Joel Mialkowski
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Monday,    Jun. 20                               Belinda Butterfield v. Robert Lawrence
1:00 PM                                          20-DM-00200/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Magistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Vermont Office of Child Support  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 Plaintiff, Belinda Butterfield
                                                 Defendant, Robert Lawrence
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Monday,    Jun. 20                               DiBona vs. Hartwell
2:00 PM                                          263-9-12 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Magistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Amber Rae DiBona
                                                 Plaintiff, Valli Hecht
                                                 Defendant, Joshua Hartwell
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Monday,    Jun. 20                               Jessica Dellorso v. Jonathan Holway
3:00 PM                                          21-DM-00176/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Magistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 Plaintiff, Jessica Dellorso
                                                 Defendant, Jonathan Holway
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Cases heard by Storm, Cary

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Jun. 20                               Rebecca Richmond v. Logan Critchfield
9:00 AM                                          22-DM-00865/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 Plaintiff, Rebecca Richmond
                                                 Defendant, Logan C Critchfield
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Monday,    Jun. 20                               Trisha Williams v. Emery Wainwright
10:00 AM                                         21-DM-02363/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 Plaintiff, Trisha Williams
                                                 Defendant, Emery Wainwright
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Monday,    Jun. 20                               Meghan Shover v. Keagan Littleton
11:00 AM                                         22-DM-01025/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 Plaintiff, Meghan Shover
                                                 Defendant, Keagan Littleton
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Cases heard by Hayes, Katherine A.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Jun. 20                               LaRock vs. LaRock
9:00 AM                                          12-1-19 Wmdm/Domestic
Civil Courtroom 4                                Evidentiary Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Sierra Rain  (Sharon L. Annis)
                                                 Defendant, Justin LaRock  (Evan Chadwick)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Jun. 21


Cases heard by Hoyt, Magistrate Christine

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jun. 21                               LaRock vs. LaRock
9:00 AM                                          12-1-19 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2              Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Sierra Rain  (Sharon L. Annis)
                                                 Defendant, Justin LaRock  (Evan Chadwick)

Tuesday,   Jun. 21                               Jahari Charlebois-Andersen v. Brett Andersen
11:00 AM                                         21-DM-00587/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2              Magistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Jahari Charlebois-Andersen
                                                 Defendant, Brett Andersen
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Tuesday,   Jun. 21                               Orr (Golec) vs. Moul
1:00 PM                                          277-12-18 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2              Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Helen Orr
                                                 Defendant, Charles R. Moul
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Tuesday,   Jun. 21                               Laura Baker v. Timothy Lucken
1:30 PM                                          22-DM-00826/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2              Parentage Establishment Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 Plaintiff, Laura Baker
                                                 Defendant, Timothy Lucken
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Tuesday,   Jun. 21                               Heather Mathews v. Jake Tarpley
2:30 PM                                          22-DM-00100/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2              Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 Plaintiff, Heather Mathews
                                                 Defendant, Jake R Tarpley
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Tuesday,   Jun. 21                               Peter Strom v. Tamara Strom
3:00 PM                                          22-DM-00338/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2              Magistrate Child Support Modification Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 Plaintiff, Peter Strom
                                                 Defendant, Tamara Strom
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Cases heard by Storm, Cary

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jun. 21                               Lynch vs. Schubert
9:00 AM                                          119-7-19 Wmdm/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 Plaintiff, Michael Lynch  (Nikki D. South)
                                                 Defendant, Brittany Schubert  (Deborah W. Kirchwey)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, David Blistein
                                                 Minor  (Samuel H. Angell)
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Tuesday,   Jun. 21                               Leann Kicza-Gray v. Alexander Kelly
10:00 AM                                         22-DM-00861/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 Plaintiff, Leann Kicza-Gray
                                                 Defendant, Alexander Kelly

Tuesday,   Jun. 21                               Tamara Mount v Bradford Holcombe
11:00 AM                                         22-DM-01000/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 Plaintiff, Tamara E Mount
                                                 Defendant, Bradford W Holcombe

Tuesday,   Jun. 21                               Kristen Lemire v. Remus Harris
1:00 PM                                          22-DM-00728/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 Plaintiff, Kristen E. Lemire  (Sharon L. Annis)
                                                 Defendant, Remus O Harris

Tuesday,   Jun. 21                               Michael Roy v. Starr Gutierrez
2:00 PM                                          22-DM-00939/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 Plaintiff, Michael Paul Roy
                                                 Defendant, Starr M Gutierrez
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Cases heard by Mann, Elizabeth D.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jun. 21                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          20-JV-00056/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Tracy Kelly Shriver)
                                                 Juvenile  (Susan B. Cay)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro  (Cindy J. Maguire)
                                                 DCF Worker, Melissa Merrick
                                                 Mother  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Zachary D. Martin
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Drew Adam
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Christine Hume
                                                 Agency
                                                 OCS Registry

Tuesday,   Jun. 21                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          20-JV-00057/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Tracy Kelly Shriver)
                                                 Juvenile  (Susan B. Cay)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro  (Cindy J. Maguire)
                                                 DCF Worker, Melissa Merrick
                                                 Mother  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Zachary D. Martin
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Drew Adam
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Christine Hume

Tuesday,   Jun. 21                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          20-JV-00058/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Tracy Kelly Shriver)
                                                 Juvenile  (Susan B. Cay)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro  (Cindy J. Maguire)
                                                 DCF Worker, Melissa Merrick
                                                 Mother  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Zachary D. Martin
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Drew Adam
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Christine Hume

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Jun. 22


Cases heard by Mann, Elizabeth D.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jun. 22                               Juvenile Confidential Case
1:00 PM                                          21-JV-00709/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Tracy Kelly Shriver)
                                                 Juvenile  (Janet Van Derpoel-Andrea)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro
                                                 DCF Worker, Jillian Schibley
                                                 Father  (Janssen Willhoit)
                                                 Mother  (Susan B. Cay)
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Ruth Hoffman
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Michael Mrowicki
                                                 Child Benefits Unit
                                                 OCS Registry

Wednesday, Jun. 22                               Juvenile Confidential Case
1:00 PM                                          21-JV-00710/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Tracy Kelly Shriver)
                                                 Juvenile  (Janet Van Derpoel-Andrea)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro
                                                 DCF Worker, Jillian Schibley
                                                 Father  (Nikki D. South)
                                                 Mother  (Susan B. Cay)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Ruth Hoffman
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Michael Mrowicki

Wednesday, Jun. 22                               Juvenile Confidential Case
1:30 PM                                          22-JV-00596/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (David W. Gartenstein)
                                                 Juvenile  (Susan B. Cay)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro
                                                 DCF Worker, Sarah Banks
                                                 Father  (Joanne Baltz)
                                                 Mother  (Joanne Baltz)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Sallyann Engel

Wednesday, Jun. 22                               Juvenile Confidential Case
2:00 PM                                          21-JV-01551/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Tracy Kelly Shriver)
                                                 Juvenile  (Joanne Baltz)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro
                                                 DCF Worker, Cody Bain
                                                 Father  (Nikki D. South)
                                                 Mother  (Janssen Willhoit)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Wendy Chen

Wednesday, Jun. 22                               Juvenile Confidential Case
2:30 PM                                          21-JV-00453/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Steven M. Brown)
                                                 Juvenile  (Susan B. Cay)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro
                                                 DCF Worker, Melissa Merrick
                                                 Father
                                                 Mother  (Kathleen M. Rivers)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Vicki Roach

Wednesday, Jun. 22                               Juvenile Confidential Case
2:30 PM                                          21-JV-00454/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Steven M. Brown)
                                                 Juvenile  (Susan B. Cay)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro
                                                 DCF Worker, Melissa Merrick
                                                 Father  (Joanne Baltz)
                                                 Mother  (Kathleen M. Rivers)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Vicki Roach

Wednesday, Jun. 22                               Juvenile Confidential Case
3:00 PM                                          21-JV-01650/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Tracy Kelly Shriver)
                                                 Juvenile  (Susan B. Cay)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro
                                                 DCF Worker, Hilary Aplin
                                                 Mother  (Kathleen M. Rivers)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Suzanne Flynt
                                                 Alleged Genetic Parent
                                                 Alleged Genetic Parent

Wednesday, Jun. 22                               Juvenile Confidential Case
3:30 PM                                          22-JV-00640/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Tracy Kelly Shriver)
                                                 Juvenile  (Kathleen M. Rivers)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro
                                                 DCF Worker, Hilary Aplin
                                                 Mother  (Joanne Baltz)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Patty St. Peter
                                                 Putative Parent

Cases heard by Hayes, Katherine A.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jun. 22                               Sullivan vs. Travers
9:00 AM                                          187-8-17 Wmdm/Domestic
Civil Courtroom 4                                Motion Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Kathleen M Sullivan
                                                 Defendant, Michael P. Travers
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Wednesday, Jun. 22                               Nicholas Poplawski v. Chelsie Poplawski
10:00 AM                                         22-DM-00373/Domestic
Civil Courtroom 4                                Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Nicholas Poplawski
                                                 Defendant, Chelsie N. Poplawski

Wednesday, Jun. 22                               Mandi Rose v Dennis Rose
10:30 AM                                         22-DM-00768/Domestic
Civil Courtroom 4                                Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Mandi Lynn Rose
                                                 Defendant, Dennis A. Rose

Wednesday, Jun. 22                               Kimberly Kilduff v. Daniel Lane
11:00 AM                                         21-DM-00057/Domestic
Civil Courtroom 4                                Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Kimberly N Kilduff  (Sharon L. Annis)
                                                 Defendant, Daniel V. Lane  (Patricia G. Benelli)
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Wednesday, Jun. 22                               Sheila Arel v Leon Arel
11:30 AM                                         22-DM-00541/Domestic
Civil Courtroom 4                                Status Conference/Final Uncontested Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Sheila Arel
                                                 Defendant, Leon R. Arel

Wednesday, Jun. 22                               Samantha Loomis v. Adam Gundry
1:00 PM                                          20-DM-00158/Domestic
Civil Courtroom 4                                Motion Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Samantha Loomis
                                                 Defendant, Adam L Gundry
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Wednesday, Jun. 22                               Ashley Trevorrow v. Jeremy Ritchie
2:00 PM                                          21-DM-00347/Domestic
Civil Courtroom 4                                Motion Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Ashley Trevorrow
                                                 Defendant, Jeremy J Ritchie
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Wednesday, Jun. 22                               Vickrey vs. Bills
3:00 PM                                          303-10-15 Wmdm/Domestic
Civil Courtroom 4                                Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Christopher Vickrey
                                                 Defendant, Patricia Ann Bills
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Jessica L. Seman)
                                                 Parent Coordinator, Alison Van Arsdel

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Jun. 23


Cases heard by Mann, Elizabeth D.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jun. 23                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          21-JV-01614/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Guardian  (Susan B. Cay)
                                                 Guardian  (Susan B. Cay)
                                                 Petitioner  (Steven M. Brown)
                                                 Juvenile  (Janet Van Derpoel-Andrea)
                                                 DCF, DCF Springfield
                                                 DCF Worker, Jeremy Durkee
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Donna Jones

Thursday,  Jun. 23                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          21-JV-01640/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Guardian  (Susan B. Cay)
                                                 Guardian  (Susan B. Cay)
                                                 Petitioner  (Steven M. Brown)
                                                 Juvenile  (Janet Van Derpoel-Andrea)
                                                 DCF, DCF Springfield
                                                 DCF Worker, Jeremy Durkee
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Donna Jones

Thursday,  Jun. 23                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          22-JV-00058/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Guardian  (Susan B. Cay)
                                                 Guardian  (Susan B. Cay)
                                                 Petitioner  (Steven M. Brown)
                                                 Juvenile  (Janet Van Derpoel-Andrea)
                                                 DCF, DCF Springfield
                                                 DCF Worker, Jeremy Durkee
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Donna Jones
                                                 Department of Corrections

Thursday,  Jun. 23                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:30 AM                                          10-1-17 Wmjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Grady B. VerPlanck)
                                                 Juvenile  (Joanne Baltz)
                                                 DCF, DCF - Brattleboro
                                                 DCF Worker, Hilary Aplin  (Leslie Hanafin)
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Maggie Cassidy
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Janet Harclerode
                                                 OCS Registry

Thursday,  Jun. 23                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:45 AM                                          83-7-17 Wmjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Tracy Kelly Shriver)
                                                 Juvenile  (Joanne Baltz)
                                                 DCF, DCF - Brattleboro
                                                 DCF Worker, Sarah Banks
                                                 Father
                                                 Mother  (Kathleen M. Rivers)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Maggie Cassidy
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Annette Wilson

Thursday,  Jun. 23                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:00 AM                                         207-12-18 Bnjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Erica A. Marthage)
                                                 Juvenile  (Frederick C Bragdon)
                                                 DCF, DCF Bennington  (Leslie Hanafin)
                                                 DCF Worker, Shannon Daugherty
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Rebecca Moore

Thursday,  Jun. 23                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:00 AM                                         208-12-18 Bnjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Erica A. Marthage)
                                                 Juvenile  (Frederick C Bragdon)
                                                 DCF, DCF Bennington  (Leslie Hanafin)
                                                 DCF Worker, Shannon Daugherty
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Rebecca Moore

Thursday,  Jun. 23                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:00 AM                                         209-12-18 Bnjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Erica A. Marthage)
                                                 Juvenile  (Frederick C Bragdon)
                                                 DCF, DCF Bennington  (Leslie Hanafin)
                                                 DCF Worker, Shannon Daugherty
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Rebecca Moore

Thursday,  Jun. 23                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:15 AM                                         21-JV-01381/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Steven M. Brown)
                                                 Juvenile  (Kathleen M. Rivers)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro
                                                 DCF Worker, Hilary Aplin
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Maggie Cassidy
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Annette Wilson

Thursday,  Jun. 23                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:30 AM                                         22-JV-00605/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Johns H. Congdon)
                                                 Juvenile  (Janet Van Derpoel-Andrea)
                                                 DCF, DCF Springfield
                                                 DCF Worker, Erin K. Keefe
                                                 Mother  (Kathleen M. Rivers)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Donna Jones
                                                 Alleged Genetic Parent

Thursday,  Jun. 23                               Juvenile Confidential Case
11:00 AM                                         21-JV-01660/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Tracy Kelly Shriver)
                                                 Juvenile  (Joanne Baltz)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro
                                                 DCF Worker, Sarah Banks
                                                 Father  (Susan B. Cay)
                                                 Mother
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Ruth Davies
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Helen Neswald

Thursday,  Jun. 23                               Juvenile Confidential Case
11:15 AM                                         21-JV-01687/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Steven M. Brown)
                                                 Juvenile  (Joanne Baltz)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro
                                                 DCF Worker, Cody Bain
                                                 Father
                                                 Mother  (Susan B. Cay)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Jon Joyce

Thursday,  Jun. 23                               Juvenile Confidential Case
1:30 PM                                          21-JV-00787/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Tracy Kelly Shriver)
                                                 Juvenile  (Susan B. Cay)
                                                 DCF, DCF Springfield
                                                 DCF Worker, Taylor Hunter
                                                 Father  (Janet Van Derpoel-Andrea)
                                                 Mother  (Kathleen M. Rivers)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Ruth Hoffman
                                                 Alleged Genetic Parent

Thursday,  Jun. 23                               Juvenile Confidential Case
2:00 PM                                          22-JV-00578/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Tracy Kelly Shriver)
                                                 Juvenile  (Susan B. Cay)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro
                                                 DCF Worker, Sarah Banks
                                                 Father
                                                 Mother  (Kathleen M. Rivers)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Annette Wilson

Thursday,  Jun. 23                               Juvenile Confidential Case
2:30 PM                                          21-JV-00063/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Johns H. Congdon)
                                                 Juvenile  (Joanne Baltz)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro
                                                 DCF Worker, Cody Bain
                                                 Mother  (Kathleen M. Rivers)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Cathy Osman
                                                 Communication Specialist

Thursday,  Jun. 23                               Juvenile Confidential Case
3:00 PM                                          22-JV-00242/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Tracy Kelly Shriver)
                                                 Juvenile  (Joanne Baltz)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro
                                                 DCF Worker, Cody Bain
                                                 Father  (Kathleen M. Rivers)
                                                 Mother  (Kathleen M. Rivers)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Annette Wilson

Thursday,  Jun. 23                               Juvenile Confidential Case
3:30 PM                                          22-JV-00284/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Tracy Kelly Shriver)
                                                 Juvenile  (Joanne Baltz)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro
                                                 DCF Worker, Jillian Schibley
                                                 Mother  (Susan B. Cay)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Joan Wesolowski
                                                 Putative Parent

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Jun. 24


Cases heard by Mann, Elizabeth D.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Jun. 24                               Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          22-MH-00163/Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Confidential Hearing
                                                 Applicant  (Andrew D Watts)
                                                 Respondent  (C.  Brigid Lynch)
                                                 Certifying Physician

Friday,    Jun. 24                               Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          22-GS-00011/Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Benjamin Chater)
                                                 Respondent  (Susan E. Garcia Nofi)
                                                 Office of Public Guardian

Friday,    Jun. 24                               Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          22-MH-00246/Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Confidential Hearing
                                                 Applicant  (Andrew D Watts)
                                                 Respondent  (C.  Brigid Lynch)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Jun. 27


Cases heard by Hoyt, Magistrate Christine

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Jun. 27                               Amanda Conley v. Christopher Timmons
9:00 AM                                          20-DM-00445/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Magistrate Child Support Deviation Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 Plaintiff, Amanda Conley
                                                 Defendant, Christopher Timmons  (John C. Mabie)
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   John C. Mabie
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Monday,    Jun. 27                               Roberts vs. Bemis
10:30 AM                                         103-4-12 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Henry Roberts
                                                 Plaintiff, Louise Roberts
                                                 Defendant, Debra Bemis
                                                 Defendant, Kevin New
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Monday,    Jun. 27                               Aulis vs. Bernier
11:00 AM                                         74-2-08 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Amanda Rae Aulis
                                                 Defendant, Brandon Bernier
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Monday,    Jun. 27                               Christie St. Thomas v. Glenn Turner
1:00 PM                                          21-DM-02718/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 Plaintiff, Christie D St. Thomas
                                                 Defendant, Glenn H Turner
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Monday,    Jun. 27                               Aldrich vs. Stacy
1:30 PM                                          128-5-17 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Danielle Aldrich
                                                 Defendant, Braxton Stacy
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Monday,    Jun. 27                               Courtney Stone vs. Jeffrey Kingsbury
2:00 PM                                          43-2-06 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Courtney Stone
                                                 Defendant, Jeffrey Michael Kingsbury
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Monday,    Jun. 27                               Sprague vs. Hauty
2:30 PM                                          271-8-13 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Travis Sprague
                                                 Defendant, Elizabeth Hauty
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Monday,    Jun. 27                               Juvenile Confidential Case
3:00 PM                                          21-JV-00709/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Tracy Kelly Shriver)
                                                 Juvenile  (Janet Van Derpoel-Andrea)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro
                                                 DCF Worker, Jillian Schibley
                                                 Father  (Janssen Willhoit)
                                                 Mother  (Susan B. Cay)
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Ruth Hoffman
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Michael Mrowicki
                                                 Child Benefits Unit
                                                 OCS Registry

Monday,    Jun. 27                               Benjamin vs. Critchfield
3:00 PM                                          293-10-15 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Magistrate Child Support Modification Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Michelle Benjamin
                                                 Defendant, Logan Critchfield
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Cases heard by Mann, Elizabeth D.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Jun. 27                               Bonnie Nasuta v. Alberto Cruz, Jr.
9:00 AM                                          22-DM-00268/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Motion Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Bonnie Nasuta
                                                 Defendant, Alberto Cruz Jr.
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Monday,    Jun. 27                               Kristi Neathawk v George Neathawk
10:00 AM                                         22-DM-00171/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Motion Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Kristi Neathawk  (Melvin D. Fink)
                                                 Defendant, George R Neathawk  (Patricia G. Benelli)

Monday,    Jun. 27                               Albert vs. Gembarowski
11:00 AM                                         250-11-18 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Evidentiary Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Todd J. Albert
                                                 Defendant, Alexa Haus Gembarowski  (Sharon L. Annis)
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Monday,    Jun. 27                               Dix vs. Dix
2:00 PM                                          241-8-12 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Motion Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Tyson Dix  (Sharon L. Annis)
                                                 Defendant, Heather Dix  (John C. Mabie)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Jun. 28


Cases heard by Hoyt, Magistrate Christine

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jun. 28                               Hunt vs. Hunt
9:00 AM                                          158-7-17 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2              Magistrate Child Support Modification Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Ronnie Lee Hunt  (Jean Anne Kiewel)
                                                 Defendant, Joseph Hunt  (Sharon L. Annis)
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Leslie Hanafin
                                                   Margaret B. York
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, John K. Nopper
                                                 Minor  (Evan Chadwick)
                                                 Minor  (Evan Chadwick)
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Tuesday,   Jun. 28                               Chad Mathrani v. Carleen Chickering
10:00 AM                                         21-DM-00237/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2              Magistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Chad Mathrani  (Patricia G. Benelli)
                                                 Defendant, Carleen Chickering  (Boolie L. Sluka)
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Cases heard by Mann, Elizabeth D.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jun. 28                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          21-JV-00058/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Steven M. Brown)
                                                 Juvenile  (Kathleen M. Rivers)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro  (Phillisa A. Jones Prescott)
                                                 DCF Worker, Hilary Aplin
                                                 Father
                                                 Mother  (Susan B. Cay)
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Zachary D. Martin
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Maggie Cassidy
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Vicki Roach

Tuesday,   Jun. 28                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          21-JV-00059/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Steven M. Brown)
                                                 Juvenile  (Kathleen M. Rivers)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro  (Phillisa A. Jones Prescott)
                                                 DCF Worker, Hilary Aplin
                                                 Father
                                                 Mother  (Susan B. Cay)
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Zachary D. Martin
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Maggie Cassidy
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Vicki Roach

Tuesday,   Jun. 28                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          21-JV-00060/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Steven M. Brown)
                                                 Juvenile  (Kathleen M. Rivers)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro  (Phillisa A. Jones Prescott)
                                                 DCF Worker, Hilary Aplin
                                                 Father
                                                 Mother  (Susan B. Cay)
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Zachary D. Martin
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Maggie Cassidy
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Vicki Roach

Tuesday,   Jun. 28                               Juvenile Confidential Case
1:30 PM                                          22-JV-00695/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Steven M. Brown)
                                                 Juvenile  (Susan B. Cay)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro
                                                 DCF Worker, Sarah Banks
                                                 Father
                                                 Mother  (Kathleen M. Rivers)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Donna Jones

Tuesday,   Jun. 28                               Juvenile Confidential Case
2:00 PM                                          22-JV-00596/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (David W. Gartenstein)
                                                 Juvenile  (Susan B. Cay)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro
                                                 DCF Worker, Sarah Banks
                                                 Father  (Joanne Baltz)
                                                 Mother  (Joanne Baltz)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Sallyann Engel

Cases heard by Hayes, Katherine A.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jun. 28                               Neathawk vs. Neathawk
9:00 AM                                          111-7-19 Wmdm/Domestic
Civil Courtroom 4                                Motion Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Nicholas Neathawk  (Louise M. Koss)
                                                 Defendant, Erin Neathawk

Tuesday,   Jun. 28                               Olivia Wright v. Trevor Rose
1:00 PM                                          21-DM-01984/Domestic
Civil Courtroom 4                                Motion Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 Plaintiff, Olivia Wright
                                                 Defendant, Trevor Rose
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Tuesday,   Jun. 28                               Sarah Martin v. Jonathan Robinson
2:00 PM                                          21-DM-02626/Domestic
Civil Courtroom 4                                Motion Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Northeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 Plaintiff, Sarah Martin
                                                 Defendant, Jonathan Robinson
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Tuesday,   Jun. 28                               Dunn vs. Dunn
3:00 PM                                          239-11-18 Wmdm/Domestic
Civil Courtroom 4                                Motion Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Ryan Dunn  (Sharon L. Annis)
                                                 Defendant, Ashley Hubbard
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin
                                                 Parent Coordinator, Adrienne Sass

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Jun. 29


Cases heard by Mann, Elizabeth D.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jun. 29                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          20-JV-00076/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Johns H. Congdon)
                                                 Juvenile  (Joanne Baltz)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro
                                                 DCF Worker, Cody Bain
                                                 Father  (Kathleen M. Rivers)
                                                 Mother  (Kathleen M. Rivers)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, David Ahern

Wednesday, Jun. 29                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:30 AM                                          20-JV-00078/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Grady B. VerPlanck)
                                                 Juvenile  (Joanne Baltz)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro  (Zachary D. Martin)
                                                 DCF Worker, Hilary Aplin
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Suzanne Flynt

Wednesday, Jun. 29                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:45 AM                                          21-JV-00005/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Tracy Kelly Shriver)
                                                 Juvenile  (Joanne Baltz)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro
                                                 DCF Worker, Karen Datres
                                                 Father  (Susan B. Cay)
                                                 Mother  (Susan B. Cay)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Maggie Cassidy
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Janet Harclerode

Wednesday, Jun. 29                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:00 AM                                         92-7-19 Wmjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Tracy Kelly Shriver)
                                                 Juvenile  (Janet Van Derpoel-Andrea)
                                                 DCF, DCF - Brattleboro  (Zachary D. Martin)
                                                 DCF Worker, Melissa Merrick
                                                 Father
                                                 Mother  (Susan B. Cay)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Helen Neswald
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Annette Wilson

Wednesday, Jun. 29                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:30 AM                                         90-7-19 Wmjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (David W. Gartenstein)
                                                 Juvenile  (Joanne Baltz)
                                                 DCF, DCF - Brattleboro  (Julianne R. Woolard)
                                                 DCF Worker, Tina Bills
                                                 Mother  (Kathleen M. Rivers)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Ruth Hoffman

Wednesday, Jun. 29                               Juvenile Confidential Case
11:00 AM                                         20-JV-00156/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Johns H. Congdon)
                                                 Juvenile  (Joanne Baltz)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro
                                                 DCF Worker, Cody Bain
                                                 Father  (Susan B. Cay)
                                                 Mother  (Susan B. Cay)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Wendy Chen

Wednesday, Jun. 29                               Juvenile Confidential Case
11:15 AM                                         22-JV-00104/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Johns H. Congdon)
                                                 Juvenile  (Joanne Baltz)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro
                                                 DCF Worker, Melissa Merrick
                                                 Father
                                                 Mother  (Susan B. Cay)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Maggie Cassidy
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Annette Wilson

Wednesday, Jun. 29                               Juvenile Confidential Case
1:30 PM                                          22-JV-00517/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Johns H. Congdon)
                                                 Juvenile  (Susan B. Cay)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro
                                                 Mother
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Drew Adam

Cases heard by Hayes, Katherine A.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jun. 29                               Megan Stoughton v. Greg Stoughton
9:00 AM                                          21-DM-01441/Domestic
Civil Courtroom 4                                Evidentiary Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Megan Stoughton  (Aimee R Goddard)
                                                 Defendant, Greg Stoughton  (Lisa A. Wellman-Ally)
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Jul. 1


Cases heard by Mann, Elizabeth D.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Jul.  1                               Confidential Case
1:15 PM                                          22-GS-00007/Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (David W. Gartenstein)
                                                 Respondent  (Susan E. Garcia Nofi)
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Charles L. Becker
                                                 Department of Disabilities, Aging and Independent Living  (Cammie Marie Naylor)
                                                 Office of Public Guardian
                                                 Guardian

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Jul. 5


Cases heard by Hoyt, Magistrate Christine

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jul.  5                               Cox vs. George
9:00 AM                                          116-6-16 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Magistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 Plaintiff, Scott James Cox
                                                 Defendant, Susan George
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Tuesday,   Jul.  5                               Melody Maher v. Russell Maher
10:00 AM                                         21-DM-01861/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Melody Maher
                                                 Defendant, Russell J Maher
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Tuesday,   Jul.  5                               Katherine Kline v. Bradd Bernstein
10:30 AM                                         22-DM-00910/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 Plaintiff, Katherine Kline
                                                 Defendant, Bradd W Bernstein
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Tuesday,   Jul.  5                               Juvenile Confidential Case
1:00 PM                                          21-JV-00917/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (David W. Gartenstein)
                                                 Juvenile  (Susan B. Cay)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro
                                                 DCF Worker, Hilary Aplin
                                                 Father  (Joanne Baltz)
                                                 Mother  (Kathleen M. Rivers)
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Susan Boswell
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Ruth Hoffman
                                                 Agency
                                                 Child Benefits Unit

Tuesday,   Jul.  5                               Donohue vs. Wilbur
1:00 PM                                          22-DM-00073/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Magistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 Plaintiff, Kirby Donohue
                                                 Defendant, Cody R. Wilbur

Tuesday,   Jul.  5                               Deanna Satchell v. Nathan Gauthier
2:00 PM                                          21-DM-00236/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Magistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 Plaintiff, Deanna Satchell
                                                 Defendant, Nathan Gauthier
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Tuesday,   Jul.  5                               Amanda Booker v. Cody Thomas
3:00 PM                                          21-DM-02314/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Magistrate Miscellaneous Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 Plaintiff, Amanda Booker
                                                 Defendant, Cody Thomas
                                                 Interested Party, Timothy Carleton
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Cases heard by Storm, Cary

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jul.  5                               Melissa Smith v. Donus Mayle
9:00 AM                                          22-DM-01045/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 Plaintiff, Melissa Smith
                                                 Defendant, Donus Mayle
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Tuesday,   Jul.  5                               Emily Solomon v. Richard Kennett, III
10:00 AM                                         22-DM-00596/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 Plaintiff, Emily E. Solomon
                                                 Defendant, Richard R. Kennett III
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Tuesday,   Jul.  5                               Chelsea Denyou v. Dylan Chiu
11:00 AM                                         22-DM-00604/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 Plaintiff, Chelsea Denyou
                                                 Defendant, Dylan S Chiu
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Tuesday,   Jul.  5                               Kimberly Ougribe v. Jason Brown
1:00 PM                                          22-DM-01044/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 Plaintiff, Kimberly Ougribe
                                                 Defendant, Jason Brown
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Cases heard by Hayes, Katherine A.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jul.  5                               Lucia Campanella Wadsworth v. Ryan Michael Campane
9:00 AM                                          20-DM-00213/Domestic
Civil Courtroom 4                                Evidentiary Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Lucia Campanella Wadsworth
                                                 Defendant, Ryan Michael Campanella Wadsworth
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Sara J. Kagle
                                                   Deborah W. Kirchwey
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Tuesday,   Jul.  5                               Relief from Abuse Case
9:00 AM                                          22-FA-00646/Relief from Abuse
Civil Courtroom 4                                Evidentiary Hearing
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney

Tuesday,   Jul.  5                               Molly Petraska v. Andrew Petraska
9:00 AM                                          22-DM-01051/Domestic
Civil Courtroom 4                                Status Conference/Final Uncontested Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Molly Petraska
                                                 Defendant, Andrew Petraska
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Tuesday,   Jul.  5                               Pichette vs. Pichette
1:00 PM                                          48-3-18 Wmdm/Domestic
Civil Courtroom 4                                Motion Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Robert Pichette  (Melvin D. Fink)
                                                 Defendant, Heather Pichette  (Sharon L. Annis)
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Jul. 6


Cases heard by Storm, Cary

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jul.  6                               Shawna Davignon v. Michael Lisai
9:00 AM                                          21-DM-02310/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 Plaintiff, Shawna M Davignon  (Nikki D. South)
                                                 Defendant, Michael Lisai  (Sharon L. Annis)

Wednesday, Jul.  6                               Bonnie Nasuta v. Alberto Cruz, Jr.
10:00 AM                                         22-DM-00268/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 Plaintiff, Bonnie Nasuta
                                                 Defendant, Alberto Cruz Jr.
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Cases heard by Mann, Elizabeth D.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jul.  6                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          22-JV-00605/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Johns H. Congdon)
                                                 Juvenile  (Janet Van Derpoel-Andrea)
                                                 DCF, DCF Springfield
                                                 DCF Worker, Erin K. Keefe
                                                 Mother  (Kathleen M. Rivers)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Donna Jones
                                                 Alleged Genetic Parent

Cases heard by Hayes, Katherine A.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jul.  6                               Jessie Young vs. Russell Hornsby
9:00 AM                                          21-DM-02618/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2              Evidentiary Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Jessie M. Young  (Kevin M. Volz)
                                                 Defendant, Russell L Hornsby  (Allison A. Ericson)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Jul. 7


Cases heard by Mann, Elizabeth D.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jul.  7                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          21-JV-00984/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Tracy Kelly Shriver)
                                                 Juvenile  (Kathleen M. Rivers)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro
                                                 DCF Worker, Tina Bills
                                                 Father  (Susan B. Cay)
                                                 Mother  (Joanne Baltz)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Vicki Roach
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Christine Stafford

Thursday,  Jul.  7                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:30 AM                                          21-JV-01028/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (David W. Gartenstein)
                                                 Juvenile  (Joanne Baltz)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro  (Julianne R. Woolard)
                                                 DCF Worker, Cody Bain
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Zachary D. Martin
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Jon Joyce

Thursday,  Jul.  7                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:45 AM                                          107-7-18 Wmjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Tracy Kelly Shriver)
                                                 Juvenile  (Joanne Baltz)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro  (Julie S. Kolinich)
                                                 DCF Worker, Melissa Merrick
                                                 Father  (Susan B. Cay)
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Zachary D. Martin
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Annette Wilson

Thursday,  Jul.  7                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:00 AM                                         21-JV-01463/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (David W. Gartenstein)
                                                 Juvenile  (Susan B. Cay)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro
                                                 DCF Worker, Jillian Schibley
                                                 Father  (Janet Van Derpoel-Andrea)
                                                 Mother  (Nikki D. South)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Susan Boswell
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Cathy Osman

Thursday,  Jul.  7                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:00 AM                                         21-JV-01464/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (David W. Gartenstein)
                                                 Juvenile  (Susan B. Cay)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro
                                                 DCF Worker, Jillian Schibley
                                                 Father  (Albert Fox)
                                                 Mother  (Nikki D. South)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Susan Boswell
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Cathy Osman

Thursday,  Jul.  7                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:00 AM                                         21-JV-01465/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (David W. Gartenstein)
                                                 Juvenile  (Susan B. Cay)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro
                                                 DCF Worker, Jillian Schibley
                                                 Mother  (Nikki D. South)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Susan Boswell
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Cathy Osman

Thursday,  Jul.  7                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:15 AM                                         20-JV-00381/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Tracy Kelly Shriver)
                                                 Juvenile  (Joanne Baltz)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro  (Julie S. Kolinich)
                                                 DCF Worker, Karen Datres
                                                 Father
                                                 Mother  (Susan B. Cay)
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Zachary D. Martin
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Therese Marcy
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Richard Wizansky

Thursday,  Jul.  7                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:30 AM                                         22-JV-00139/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Johns H. Congdon)
                                                 Juvenile  (Joanne Baltz)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro
                                                 DCF Worker, Sarah Banks
                                                 Father
                                                 Mother  (Susan B. Cay)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Jim Kirk

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Jul. 11


Cases heard by Hoyt, Magistrate Christine

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Jul. 11                               Whitney vs. Brown
9:00 AM                                          93-3-13 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2              Magistrate Work 4 Kids Review Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Julia Whitney
                                                 Defendant, Jason Brown
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Monday,    Jul. 11                               Hailey Twitchell v. Stephen Dix
9:30 AM                                          20-DM-00809/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2              Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Hailey M Twitchell
                                                 Defendant, Stephen Dix
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Monday,    Jul. 11                               Kristina Fletcher vs. Paul Achilles
11:00 AM                                         105-4-17 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2              Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Kristina E. Fletcher
                                                 Defendant, Paul Achilles
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Monday,    Jul. 11                               Owens vs. Owens
1:00 PM                                          156-5-15 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2              Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Michael C. Owens
                                                 Defendant, Mary G. Owens
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Monday,    Jul. 11                               Miller vs. Bevis
2:00 PM                                          30-1-13 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2              Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Philip Miller
                                                 Defendant, Michelle Bevis
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Monday,    Jul. 11                               Denette vs. Denette
3:00 PM                                          297-8-08 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2              Magistrate Child Support Modification Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Amanda Farace  (Sharon Jo Gentry)
                                                 Defendant, Christopher M. Denette
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Cases heard by Mann, Elizabeth D.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Jul. 11                               Wallis-Buxton vs. Buxton
9:00 AM                                          243-11-16 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Evidentiary Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Alison Wallis  (Sharon Jo Gentry)
                                                 Defendant, Garrison Buxton  (Jean Anne Kiewel)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, David Blistein
                                                 Minor  (Nikki D. South)
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin
                                                 Witness  (Joshua Gavriel Stern)

Monday,    Jul. 11                               Reinhardt vs. DiNicola
1:00 PM                                          118-7-19 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Motion Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Thomas Reinhardt  (John C. Mabie)
                                                 Defendant, Janet Dinicola

Monday,    Jul. 11                               Sarah Meneguzzi v. Mirela Weis
2:00 PM                                          22-DM-00079/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Evidentiary Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Sarah Meneguzzi
                                                 Defendant, Mirela F. Weis
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 Interested Party, Abayomi Akinbode
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Monday,    Jul. 11                               Abayomi Akinbode v. Mirela Weis
2:00 PM                                          22-DM-00531/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Evidentiary Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Abayomi Akinbode
                                                 Defendant, Mirela F. Weis
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Kyle L. Hatt
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Monday,    Jul. 11                               Theresa Quiocho v. Desiree Quiocho
3:00 PM                                          22-DM-00879/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Status Conference/Final Uncontested Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Theresa Quiocho
                                                 Defendant, Desiree Quiocho

Monday,    Jul. 11                               Erica Cadieux v Eric Cadieux
3:30 PM                                          22-DM-00602/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Motion Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Erica Cadieux
                                                 Defendant, Eric S Cadieux

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Jul. 12


Cases heard by Hoyt, Magistrate Christine

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jul. 12                               Mandy Mountz v. Steven Mountz
9:00 AM                                          21-DM-01027/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2              Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Mandy Mountz  (Sharon L. Annis)
                                                 Defendant, Steven Mountz
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Todd C. Steadman

Cases heard by Mann, Elizabeth D.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jul. 12                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          21-JV-00166/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Tracy Kelly Shriver)
                                                 Petitioner
                                                 Juvenile  (Kathleen M. Rivers)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro  (Thomas Joseph Allingham)
                                                 DCF Worker, Darren O'Neil
                                                 Father  (Janet Van Derpoel-Andrea)
                                                 Mother  (Susan B. Cay)
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Zachary D. Martin
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Peter Fisher
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Christine Goepp

Tuesday,   Jul. 12                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          21-JV-00167/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Tracy Kelly Shriver)
                                                 Petitioner
                                                 Juvenile  (Kathleen M. Rivers)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro  (Thomas Joseph Allingham)
                                                 DCF Worker, Darren O'Neil
                                                 Father  (Janet Van Derpoel-Andrea)
                                                 Mother  (Susan B. Cay)
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Zachary D. Martin
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Peter Fisher
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Christine Goepp

Tuesday,   Jul. 12                               Juvenile Confidential Case
1:30 PM                                          22-JV-00752/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (David W. Gartenstein)
                                                 Juvenile  (Joanne Baltz)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro
                                                 DCF Worker, Darren O'Neil
                                                 Mother  (Susan B. Cay)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Janet Harclerode

Tuesday,   Jul. 12                               Juvenile Confidential Case
2:00 PM                                          21-JV-00750/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Steven M. Brown)
                                                 Juvenile  (Joshua J Atkisson)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro
                                                 DCF Worker, Alli Briggs
                                                 DCF Worker, Caroline Marsh
                                                 Department of Corrections
                                                 Interested Party

Cases heard by Hayes, Katherine A.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jul. 12                               Schultz vs. Schultz
11:00 AM                                         188-9-19 Wmdm/Domestic
Civil Courtroom 4                                Evidentiary Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Derek Chase  (Jordana M. Levine)
                                                 Defendant, Kasey Lane
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 Other, Brattleboro Memorial Hospital  (Shireen T. Hart)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Jul. 13


Cases heard by Mann, Elizabeth D.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jul. 13                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          20-JV-00196/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Steven M. Brown)
                                                 Juvenile  (Joanne Baltz)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro
                                                 DCF Worker, Hilary Aplin
                                                 Father
                                                 Mother  (Susan B. Cay)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Elizabeth Fisher
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Geri Kogut

Wednesday, Jul. 13                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:30 AM                                          21-JV-00917/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (David W. Gartenstein)
                                                 Juvenile  (Susan B. Cay)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro
                                                 DCF Worker, Hilary Aplin
                                                 Father  (Joanne Baltz)
                                                 Mother  (Kathleen M. Rivers)
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Susan Boswell
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Ruth Hoffman
                                                 Agency
                                                 Child Benefits Unit

Wednesday, Jul. 13                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:45 AM                                          21-JV-00786/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Steven M. Brown)
                                                 Juvenile  (Joanne Baltz)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro
                                                 DCF Worker, Jillian Schibley
                                                 Father  (Kathleen M. Rivers)
                                                 Mother  (Susan B. Cay)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Geri Kogut

Cases heard by Hayes, Katherine A.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jul. 13                               Griffus vs. Davis
9:00 AM                                          19-1-09 Wmdm/Domestic
Civil Courtroom 4                                Motion Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Joshua Griffus  (Jean Anne Kiewel)
                                                 Defendant, Chelsie N. Poplawski
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Wednesday, Jul. 13                               Laurie Griffus v. Chelsie Poplawski
9:00 AM                                          21-DM-01930/Domestic
Civil Courtroom 4                                Motion Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Laurie Griffus  (Jean Anne Kiewel)
                                                 Defendant, Chelsie Poplawski
                                                 Other Parent, Joshua Griffus

Wednesday, Jul. 13                               Christopher Shippa v. Brooke Shippa
1:00 PM                                          21-DM-02913/Domestic
Civil Courtroom 4                                Status Conference/Final Uncontested Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Christopher Shippa
                                                 Defendant, Brooke Shippa
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Wednesday, Jul. 13                               Theresa Dumaine v. David Dumaine
2:00 PM                                          20-DM-00524/Domestic
Civil Courtroom 4                                Motion Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Theresa A Dumaine  (Sharon L. Annis)
                                                 Defendant, David Dumaine  (James K. Malady)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Jul. 14


Cases heard by Mann, Elizabeth D.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jul. 14                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          22-JV-00766/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Tracy Kelly Shriver)
                                                 Juvenile  (Joanne Baltz)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro
                                                 DCF Worker, Hilary Aplin
                                                 Mother  (Susan B. Cay)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Geri Kogut
                                                 Putative Parent

Thursday,  Jul. 14                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:30 AM                                          22-JV-00687/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner
                                                 Plaintiff  (Johns H. Congdon)
                                                 Juvenile  (Joanne Baltz)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Jul. 18


Cases heard by Storm, Cary

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Jul. 18                               Chelsea Newton v. Timothy Lucken
9:00 AM                                          21-DM-01900/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 Plaintiff, Chelsea Newton
                                                 Defendant, Timothy Lucken
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Monday,    Jul. 18                               Burke vs. Williams
10:00 AM                                         288-8-08 Wmdm/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 Plaintiff, Brandi Douglass
                                                 Defendant, William Williams
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Monday,    Jul. 18                               Bartholomew vs. Bartholomew
11:00 AM                                         246-11-16 Wmdm/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 Plaintiff, Nicole Fernot
                                                 Defendant, Joshua Bartholomew
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Monday,    Jul. 18                               Raymond vs. Fogg
1:00 PM                                          253-9-15 Wmdm/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 Plaintiff, Jessica Raymond
                                                 Defendant, Daniel Fogg
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Jul. 19


Cases heard by Storm, Cary

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jul. 19                               Chris Hayward v. Kaylynn Hayward
9:00 AM                                          22-DM-01067/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 Plaintiff, Chris Hayward
                                                 Defendant, Kaylynn Hayward
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Tuesday,   Jul. 19                               Mandi Williams vs. Kyle Haley
10:00 AM                                         22-DM-00508/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 Plaintiff, Mandi Williams
                                                 Defendant, Kyle Haley
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Tuesday,   Jul. 19                               Erika Van Alstyne v. Richard Whitcomb
11:00 AM                                         22-DM-01087/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 Plaintiff, Erika M Van Alstyne
                                                 Defendant, Richard Whitcomb
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Jul. 21


Cases heard by Hayes, Katherine A.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jul. 21                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:30 AM                                          51-4-16 Wmjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Grady B. VerPlanck)
                                                 Juvenile  (Kathleen M. Rivers)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro  (Leslie Hanafin)
                                                 DCF Worker, Karen Datres
                                                 Father  (Joanne Baltz)
                                                 Mother  (Susan B. Cay)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, David Ahern
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Sallyann Engel

Thursday,  Jul. 21                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:45 AM                                          108-8-18 Wmjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Grady B. VerPlanck)
                                                 Petitioner
                                                 Juvenile  (Joanne Baltz)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro  (Leslie Hanafin)
                                                 DCF Worker, Karen Datres
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Vicki Roach
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Joan Wesolowski

Thursday,  Jul. 21                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:45 AM                                          109-8-18 Wmjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Grady B. VerPlanck)
                                                 Petitioner
                                                 Juvenile  (Joanne Baltz)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro  (Leslie Hanafin)
                                                 DCF Worker, Karen Datres
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Vicki Roach
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Joan Wesolowski

Thursday,  Jul. 21                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:45 AM                                          110-8-18 Wmjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Grady B. VerPlanck)
                                                 Petitioner
                                                 Juvenile  (Joanne Baltz)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro  (Leslie Hanafin)
                                                 DCF Worker, Karen Datres
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Vicki Roach
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Joan Wesolowski

Thursday,  Jul. 21                               Juvenile Confidential Case
1:30 PM                                          79-7-19 Wmjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Tracy Kelly Shriver)
                                                 Juvenile  (Janssen Willhoit)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro
                                                 DCF Worker, Cody Bain
                                                 Father  (Janet Van Derpoel-Andrea)
                                                 Mother  (Kathleen M. Rivers)
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, John K. Nopper
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Patty St. Peter

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Jul. 25


Cases heard by Storm, Cary

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Jul. 25                               Makayla Smith v. Kassidy Briere
9:00 AM                                          22-DM-01018/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 Plaintiff, Makayla Smith  (Elizabeth A. Kruska)
                                                 Defendant, Kassidy Briere
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 Interested Party, Jeremy Gomez
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Jul. 26


Cases heard by Storm, Cary

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jul. 26                               Dix vs. Dix
9:00 AM                                          241-8-12 Wmdm/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 Plaintiff, Tyson Dix  (Sharon L. Annis)
                                                 Defendant, Heather Dix  (John C. Mabie)

Tuesday,   Jul. 26                               Heather Albert v Todd Albert
10:00 AM                                         22-DM-01058/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 Plaintiff, Heather Irene Albert  (Jean Anne Kiewel)
                                                 Defendant, Todd J. Albert

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Aug. 1


Cases heard by Hoyt, Magistrate Christine

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Aug.  1                               Dean vs. Gundry
9:00 AM                                          78-3-14 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Magistrate Work 4 Kids Review Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Ariel Dean
                                                 Defendant, Jared Gundry
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Monday,    Aug.  1                               Long vs. Haskell
10:00 AM                                         52-3-16 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Magistrate Modification Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Lisa May Long
                                                 Defendant, Joseph K. Haskell
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Monday,    Aug.  1                               Lackard vs. Towsley
1:00 PM                                          333-12-09 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Kristina Patch (Lackard)
                                                 Defendant, Bret Towsley
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Monday,    Aug.  1                               Fisher vs. Ritchie
1:30 PM                                          65-3-17 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Mariah Fisher
                                                 Defendant, Cody Ritchie
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Monday,    Aug.  1                               Juvenile Confidential Case
2:00 PM                                          20-JV-00128/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Tracy Kelly Shriver)
                                                 Juvenile  (Kathleen M. Rivers)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro
                                                 DCF Worker, Tina Bills
                                                 Father  (Susan B. Cay)
                                                 Mother  (Joanne Baltz)
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Donna Jones
                                                 Child Benefits Unit
                                                 Grandparent
                                                 OCS Registry

Monday,    Aug.  1                               Jardine vs. Turner
2:30 PM                                          49-2-15 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Angela K. Jardine
                                                 Defendant, Glenn Hugh Turner
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Monday,    Aug.  1                               Ricky Rattanavilay v. Alexondra Haskins
3:00 PM                                          22-DM-00064/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Magistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Ricky T Rattanavilay
                                                 Defendant, Alexondra P Haskins
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Cases heard by Hayes, Katherine A.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Aug.  1                               Labelle vs. Matyas
2:00 PM                                          73-3-15 Wmdm/Domestic
Civil Courtroom 4                                Motion Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Mya Labelle
                                                 Defendant, Jacob M Matyas
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Jessica L. Seman)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Aug. 2


Cases heard by Storm, Cary

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Aug.  2                               Scott Snide v Barbie Snide
9:00 AM                                          22-DM-01154/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 Plaintiff, Scott K Snide  (Patricia G. Benelli)
                                                 Defendant, Barbie Lynn Snide

Tuesday,   Aug.  2                               William Krommes, Jr. v. Alisa Blake
2:00 PM                                          22-DM-00047/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 Plaintiff, William David Krommes Jr.  (Sharon L. Annis)
                                                 Defendant, Alisa Beth Blake
                                                 Interested Party, James Alley

Cases heard by Mann, Elizabeth D.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Aug.  2                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          21-JV-00058/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Steven M. Brown)
                                                 Juvenile  (Kathleen M. Rivers)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro  (Phillisa A. Jones Prescott)
                                                 DCF Worker, Hilary Aplin
                                                 Father
                                                 Mother  (Susan B. Cay)
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Zachary D. Martin
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Maggie Cassidy
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Vicki Roach

Tuesday,   Aug.  2                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          21-JV-00059/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Steven M. Brown)
                                                 Juvenile  (Kathleen M. Rivers)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro  (Phillisa A. Jones Prescott)
                                                 DCF Worker, Hilary Aplin
                                                 Father
                                                 Mother  (Susan B. Cay)
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Zachary D. Martin
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Maggie Cassidy
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Vicki Roach

Tuesday,   Aug.  2                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          21-JV-00060/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Steven M. Brown)
                                                 Juvenile  (Kathleen M. Rivers)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro  (Phillisa A. Jones Prescott)
                                                 DCF Worker, Hilary Aplin
                                                 Father
                                                 Mother  (Susan B. Cay)
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Zachary D. Martin
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Maggie Cassidy
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Vicki Roach

Tuesday,   Aug.  2                               Juvenile Confidential Case
1:30 PM                                          21-JV-00047/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Johns H. Congdon)
                                                 Juvenile  (Sharon L. Annis)
                                                 DCF, DCF Bennington
                                                 DCF Worker, Deirdre Prue
                                                 Father
                                                 Mother
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Wendy Chen
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Geri Kogut

Cases heard by Hayes, Katherine A.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Aug.  2                               Thurber vs. Thurber
9:00 AM                                          225-10-18 Wmdm/Domestic
Civil Courtroom 4                                Evidentiary Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Holly Thurber  (Melvin D. Fink)
                                                 Defendant, Douglas Thurber  (Sharon L. Annis)

Tuesday,   Aug.  2                               Nicole Janovsky v Bill Janovsky
11:00 AM                                         22-DM-00138/Domestic
Civil Courtroom 4                                Status Conference/Final Uncontested Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Nicole Janovsky
                                                 Defendant, Bill Janovsky

Tuesday,   Aug.  2                               Dean vs. Gundry
2:00 PM                                          78-3-14 Wmdm/Domestic
Civil Courtroom 4                                Motion Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Ariel Dean
                                                 Defendant, Jared Gundry
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Aug. 8


Cases heard by Hoyt, Magistrate Christine

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Aug.  8                               Ciccone vs. Ciccone
9:00 AM                                          164-9-19 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2              Magistrate Child Support Modification Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Jason Ciccone  (Eugene F. Rakow)
                                                 Defendant, Jennifer Ciccone  (Mary C. P. Welford)
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Monday,    Aug.  8                               Steven Sullivan v. Sandra Thomas
10:00 AM                                         21-DM-00842/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2              Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 Plaintiff, Steven Sullivan
                                                 Defendant, Sandra Thomas
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Monday,    Aug.  8                               Catherine Derby v. Jacob Brehio
10:30 AM                                         22-DM-01063/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2              Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 Plaintiff, Catherine N Derby
                                                 Defendant, Jacob P Brehio
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Monday,    Aug.  8                               Emma Timmons v. Christopher Timmons
11:00 AM                                         21-DM-00160/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2              Magistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Emma Timmons  (Boolie L. Sluka)
                                                 Defendant, Christopher Timmons  (John C. Mabie)
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Monday,    Aug.  8                               Betty Tinkham v. Cody Thompson
1:00 PM                                          22-DM-00840/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2              Magistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 Plaintiff, Betty Tinkham
                                                 Defendant, Cody S. Thompson
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Monday,    Aug.  8                               Terri Ellis, et al v. Tameeka Ellis, Garth Gilbeau
2:00 PM                                          22-DM-00538/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2              Magistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 Plaintiff, Terri R. Ellis
                                                 Plaintiff, Timothy Ellis
                                                 Defendant, Tameeka Ellis
                                                 Defendant, Garth Gilbeau
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Monday,    Aug.  8                               Jacobs vs. Allamby
3:00 PM                                          102-4-14 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2              Magistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Obadiah Jacobs
                                                 Defendant, Rebecca Russ (Allamby)
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Cases heard by Mann, Elizabeth D.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Aug.  8                               Erica Shorrock v. Isaiah Shorrock
9:00 AM                                          21-DM-00773/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Contested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Erica Shorrock  (Antonietta A. Girardi)
                                                 Defendant, Isaiah S. Shorrock  (Sharon L. Annis)
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Aug. 9


Cases heard by Storm, Cary

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Aug.  9                               Jordan Gundry v. Samantha Brown
1:00 PM                                          21-DM-01845/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 Plaintiff, Jordan Gundry
                                                 Defendant, Samantha Brown

Cases heard by Mann, Elizabeth D.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Aug.  9                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          21-JV-00166/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Tracy Kelly Shriver)
                                                 Petitioner
                                                 Juvenile  (Kathleen M. Rivers)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro  (Thomas Joseph Allingham)
                                                 DCF Worker, Darren O'Neil
                                                 Father  (Janet Van Derpoel-Andrea)
                                                 Mother  (Susan B. Cay)
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Zachary D. Martin
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Peter Fisher
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Christine Goepp

Tuesday,   Aug.  9                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          21-JV-00167/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Tracy Kelly Shriver)
                                                 Petitioner
                                                 Juvenile  (Kathleen M. Rivers)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro  (Thomas Joseph Allingham)
                                                 DCF Worker, Darren O'Neil
                                                 Father  (Janet Van Derpoel-Andrea)
                                                 Mother  (Susan B. Cay)
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Zachary D. Martin
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Peter Fisher
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Christine Goepp

Tuesday,   Aug.  9                               Juvenile Confidential Case
1:30 PM                                          22-JV-00618/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner
                                                 Plaintiff  (Steven M. Brown)
                                                 Juvenile  (Hannah L. Clarisse)
                                                 DCF, DCF Springfield
                                                 Father
                                                 Mother

Tuesday,   Aug.  9                               Juvenile Confidential Case
2:00 PM                                          20-JV-00024/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (David W. Gartenstein)
                                                 Juvenile  (Janet Van Derpoel-Andrea)
                                                 DCF, DCF - Brattleboro  (Thomas Joseph Allingham)
                                                 DCF Worker, Tina Bills
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Joan Wesolowski

Tuesday,   Aug.  9                               Juvenile Confidential Case
2:15 PM                                          21-JV-01611/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (David W. Gartenstein)
                                                 Juvenile  (Evan Chadwick)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro
                                                 DCF Worker, Todd Novak
                                                 Father
                                                 Mother
                                                 Probation Officer, Lisa Brooks
                                                 Department of Corrections

Cases heard by Hayes, Katherine A.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Aug.  9                               Fleming vs. Fleming
9:00 AM                                          187-7-07 Wmdm/Domestic
Civil Courtroom 4                                Evidentiary Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Richard J. Fleming Jr.  (James A. Valente)
                                                 Defendant, Joni Fleming  (Rachel B. Strecker)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Aug. 12


Cases heard by Hayes, Katherine A.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Aug. 12                               Wetzel vs. Zimmer
9:00 AM                                          57-3-18 Wmdm/Domestic
Civil Courtroom 4                                Evidentiary Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Amy L Wetzel  (John C. Mabie)
                                                 Defendant, Daniel Zimmer  (Sharon L. Annis)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Helen Neswald
                                                 Parent Coordinator, Lauren MacArthur

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Aug. 15


Cases heard by Hoyt, Magistrate Christine

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Aug. 15                               Santina Stone v. Dale Henneke
9:00 AM                                          20-DM-00426/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2              Magistrate Child Support Modification Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 Plaintiff, Santina Stone  (Louise M. Koss)
                                                 Defendant, Dale Henneke
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin
                                                 Other, Do Not Use

Monday,    Aug. 15                               Wyatt Osgood v. Chelsea Long
10:30 AM                                         20-DM-00192/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2              Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Wyatt Osgood
                                                 Defendant, Chelsea Long
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Monday,    Aug. 15                               Annis vs. Jacobs
11:00 AM                                         294-10-07 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2              Magistrate Child Support Review Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Shari D. Henry
                                                 Defendant, Arthur Fred Jacobs IV  (Samuel H. Angell)
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Monday,    Aug. 15                               Morse vs. Morse
1:00 PM                                          278-10-14 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2              Magistrate Child Support Modification Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Craig M. Morse
                                                 Defendant, Crystal Morse
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Monday,    Aug. 15                               Kuusela, Corrina vs. Sargent, Gerald Curtis
2:00 PM                                          134-4-03 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2              Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Corrina Kuusela
                                                 Defendant, Gerald Curtis Sargent
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Cases heard by Mann, Elizabeth D.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Aug. 15                               Wallis-Buxton vs. Buxton
9:00 AM                                          243-11-16 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Evidentiary Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Alison Wallis  (Sharon Jo Gentry)
                                                 Defendant, Garrison Buxton  (Jean Anne Kiewel)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, David Blistein
                                                 Minor  (Nikki D. South)
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin
                                                 Witness  (Joshua Gavriel Stern)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Aug. 18


Cases heard by Mann, Elizabeth D.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Aug. 18                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          21-JV-01711/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Tracy Kelly Shriver)
                                                 Juvenile  (Joanne Baltz)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro
                                                 DCF Worker, Tina Bills
                                                 Father  (Kathleen M. Rivers)
                                                 Mother  (Kathleen M. Rivers)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Lori Palmer

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Aug. 24


Cases heard by Mann, Elizabeth D.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Aug. 24                               Juvenile Confidential Case
1:30 PM                                          48-4-19 Wmjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Steven M. Brown)
                                                 Juvenile  (Kathleen M. Rivers)
                                                 DCF, DCF - Brattleboro
                                                 DCF Worker, Cody Bain
                                                 Father
                                                 Mother
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, David Ahern
                                                 Legal Guardian  (Susan B. Cay)

Wednesday, Aug. 24                               Juvenile Confidential Case
1:45 PM                                          20-JV-00141/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3              Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (David W. Gartenstein)
                                                 Juvenile  (Joanne Baltz)
                                                 DCF, DCF Brattleboro
                                                 DCF Worker, Cody Bain
                                                 Father
                                                 Mother  (Susan B. Cay)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Margaret Wimberger

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Aug. 30


Cases heard by Hoyt, Magistrate Christine

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Aug. 30                               Mandy Mountz v. Steven Mountz
9:00 AM                                          21-DM-01027/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2              Magistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Mandy Mountz  (Sharon L. Annis)
                                                 Defendant, Steven Mountz
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Todd C. Steadman

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Sep. 12


Cases heard by Hoyt, Magistrate Christine

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Sep. 12                               Hatfield vs. Keniston
9:00 AM                                          162-8-18 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2              Magistrate Work 4 Kids Review Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 Plaintiff, Laura Hatfield
                                                 Defendant, Lennon Keniston
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------