Court Calendar for
Washington Family Division

255 North Main Street · Barre, VT 05641
(802) 479-4205

As of Nov 29 05:30 am


Cases Set for Monday, Nov. 29


Cases heard by Humbert, Magistrate Alicia Sacerio

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Nov. 29                               OCS/Rivera vs. Rivera
9:00 AM                                          137-7-20 Wndm/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 -  2nd FloMagistrate Modification Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Brooke Rivera  (Denise Anne Bailey)
                                                 Defendant, James Rivera  (Michael David Blair)
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Central Region  (John P. Wirth)

Monday,    Nov. 29                               OCS/Lamson vs. Lamson
11:00 AM                                         387-9-12 Wndm/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 -  2nd FloMagistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Roxanne Lamson (Blandin)
                                                 Defendant, Kyle Lamson
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Central Region  (John P. Wirth)

Monday,    Nov. 29                               Santamore vs. Santamore
1:00 PM                                          17-1-14 Wndm/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 -  2nd FloMagistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Jennifer Santamore
                                                 Defendant, Joshua M. Santamore
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Nov. 29                               Fordham vs. Morris
2:00 PM                                          495-12-02 Wndm/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 -  2nd FloMagistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support  (John P. Wirth)
                                                 Plaintiff, Mary Fordham (Davis)
                                                 Defendant, Adam G. Morris

Monday,    Nov. 29                               OCS/Grobove vs. Roggensack
3:00 PM                                          29-2-20 Wndm/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 -  2nd FloMagistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support  (John P. Wirth)
                                                 Plaintiff, Marcene Grobove
                                                 Defendant, Holly Roggensack

Cases heard by Kline, Scot L.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Nov. 29
08:00 AM                                         Relief From Abuse Hearing
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st Floo21-FA-02964

Monday,    Nov. 29                               OCS/Campbell vs. Campbell
8:30 AM                                          313-10-17 Wndm/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooContested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Heidi Campbell ( Brown )
                                                 Defendant, Demetericius Campbell
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Central Region  (John P. Wirth)

Monday,    Nov. 29                               Hill vs. Hough
10:00 AM                                         184-6-17 Wndm/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooMotion Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Central Region  (John P. Wirth)
                                                 Plaintiff, Denise Hill
                                                 Defendant, Dominick Hough

Monday,    Nov. 29                               Hillary Montgomery v. Christopher Riddell
11:00 AM                                         21-DM-00822/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooStatus Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Hillary Montgomery  (Sarah R. Miller)
                                                 Defendant, Christopher Riddell  (Denise Anne Bailey)

Monday,    Nov. 29                               Joseph Davison v. Elizabeth Heeter
11:30 AM                                         21-DM-02286/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooStatus Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Joseph Davison  (Susan M. Ellwood)
                                                 Defendant, Elizabeth Heeter

Monday,    Nov. 29                               OCS/Lacroix vs. Jutras
1:00 PM                                          410-12-15 Wndm/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooMotion Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Caitlyn Lacroix  (Katina Francis Ready)
                                                 Defendant, Antonio Parker Jutras  (Kevin M. Henry)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Dick Bressett
                                                 Minor  (Samuel M. Dworkin)

Monday,    Nov. 29                               Gilbert vs. Compton
2:30 PM                                          316-8-12 Wndm/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooMotion Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Erica Gilbert
                                                 Defendant, Ryan Compton

Monday,    Nov. 29                               Justin Lawrence v. Jennifer Lawrence
3:30 PM                                          21-DM-00157/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooStatus Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Justin Lawrence
                                                 Defendant, Jennifer Lawrence
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Nov. 30


Cases heard by Humbert, Magistrate Alicia Sacerio

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Nov. 30                               Forant vs. Maskell
9:00 AM                                          6-1-21 Wndm/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 -  2nd FloMagistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Benjamin Forant  (Susan M. Ellwood)
                                                 Defendant, Dyamond Maskell  (Katherine W. Hope)

Tuesday,   Nov. 30                               Cabe vs. Cabe
10:00 AM                                         274-12-20 Wndm/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 -  2nd FloMagistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Kaitlyn Cabe  (Walter H. Warner)
                                                 Defendant, Kaleb Cabe
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Tuesday,   Nov. 30                               McDonough vs. McDonough
11:00 AM                                         260-12-20 Wndm/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 -  2nd FloMagistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Karissa McDonough  (Darby E. Herrington)
                                                 Defendant, Edward McDonough  (Kurt M. Hughes)

Tuesday,   Nov. 30                               Jessica Pike v. Aaron Pike
1:00 PM                                          21-DM-01216/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 -  2nd FloMagistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Jessica Alburger Pike
                                                 Defendant, Aaron Richard Pike

Tuesday,   Nov. 30                               Jazlyn Manning v. Jacob Light
2:00 PM                                          21-DM-01976/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 -  2nd FloMagistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Jazlyn Manning
                                                 Defendant, Jacob Light

Tuesday,   Nov. 30                               Bradley Anderson v. Rebecca Anderson
3:00 PM                                          21-DM-02127/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 -  2nd FloMagistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Bradley S Anderson
                                                 Defendant, Rebecca Anderson

Cases heard by Kline, Scot L.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Nov. 30
08:00 AM                                         Relief From Abuse Hearing
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st Floo21-FA-02946

Tuesday,   Nov. 30
08:01 AM                                         Relief From Abuse Hearing
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st Floo21-FA-03008

Tuesday,   Nov. 30
08:02 AM                                         Relief From Abuse Hearing
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st Floo21-FA-03007

Tuesday,   Nov. 30
08:03 AM                                         Relief From Abuse Hearing
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st Floo21-FA-03000

Tuesday,   Nov. 30
08:04 AM                                         Relief From Abuse Hearing
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st Floo21-FA-03024

Tuesday,   Nov. 30
08:05 AM                                         Relief From Abuse Hearing
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st Floo21-FA-03023

Tuesday,   Nov. 30                               Bachelor vs. Byerly
1:00 PM                                          216-7-05 Wndm/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooEmergency Relief Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Central Region  (John P. Wirth)
                                                 Plaintiff, Candace L. Bachelor
                                                 Defendant, Dustin Byerly  (Alan S. Rome)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Dick Bressett
                                                 Minor  (Michelle Donnelly)

Tuesday,   Nov. 30                               Dunham vs. Dunham
2:00 PM                                          10-1-21 Wndm/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooStatus Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Bonne Dunham  (Mario Bernard Hankerson)
                                                 Defendant, Benjamin Dunham  (Susan M. Ellwood)

Tuesday,   Nov. 30                               Veroneau vs. Veroneau
3:00 PM                                          460-11-12 Wndm/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooMotion Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Russell J. Veroneau
                                                 Defendant, Andrea L. Veroneau
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Dec. 1


Cases heard by Kline, Scot L.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Dec.  1                               Meredith Estes v. Thomas Estes, III
8:30 AM                                          21-DM-00152/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooPre Trial Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Meredith Estes  (George E. Gay)
                                                 Defendant, Thomas L. Estes III  (Christopher L. Davis)
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin

Wednesday, Dec.  1                               Jacobs vs. Berno
9:00 AM                                          278-7-11 Wndm/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooParental Rights & Responsibilities Modification He
                                                 Plaintiff, Yvonne Jacobs  (E. Darby Herrington)
                                                 Defendant, Martin Berno

Wednesday, Dec.  1                               Samantha Philbrook v. Bryant Hallock
10:30 AM                                         21-DM-01699/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooParental Rights & Responsibilities Establishment H
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Central Region  (John P. Wirth)
                                                 Plaintiff, Samantha Philbrook
                                                 Defendant, Bryant Hallock

Wednesday, Dec.  1                               Phillips vs. Phillips
11:30 AM                                         276-12-20 Wndm/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooStatus Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Tina Phillips
                                                 Defendant, Shawn Phillips
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support  (John P. Wirth)

Wednesday, Dec.  1
02:00 PM                                         Relief From Abuse Hearing
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st Floo21-FA-02289
                                                 21-FA-02299

Wednesday, Dec.  1                               Nichole Bouffard v. Francis Brooks
2:00 PM                                          21-DM-02035/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooParental Rights & Responsibilities Establishment H
                                                 Plaintiff, Nichole R Bouffard
                                                 Defendant, Francis Brooks

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Dec. 2


Cases heard by Clerk, Court

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Dec.  2                               Confidential Case
1:00 PM                                          21-MH-00598/Confidential Case Type
Washington Civil/Probate Courtroom 1 - MontpelierConfidential Hearing
                                                 Applicant  (Andrew D Watts)
                                                 Respondent  (John J. McCullough)
                                                 Certifying Physician

Thursday,  Dec.  2                               Confidential Case
1:00 PM                                          21-MH-00639/Confidential Case Type
Washington Civil/Probate Courtroom 1 - MontpelierConfidential Hearing
                                                 Applicant  (Andrew D Watts)
                                                 Respondent  (Wendy Hoffman)
                                                 Certifying Physician

Thursday,  Dec.  2                               Confidential Case
1:00 PM                                          21-MH-00667/Confidential Case Type
Washington Civil/Probate Courtroom 1 - MontpelierConfidential Hearing
                                                 Applicant  (Andrew D Watts)
                                                 Respondent  (Wendy Hoffman)
                                                 Certifying Physician

Thursday,  Dec.  2                               Confidential Case
1:00 PM                                          21-MH-00707/Confidential Case Type
Washington Civil/Probate Courtroom 1 - MontpelierConfidential Hearing
                                                 Applicant  (Andrew D Watts)
                                                 Respondent  (Wendy Hoffman)
                                                 Certifying Physician

Thursday,  Dec.  2                               Confidential Case
1:00 PM                                          21-MH-00720/Confidential Case Type
Washington Civil/Probate Courtroom 1 - MontpelierConfidential Hearing
                                                 Applicant  (Andrew D Watts)
                                                 Respondent  (Wendy Hoffman)
                                                 Certifying Physician

Thursday,  Dec.  2                               Confidential Case
1:00 PM                                          21-MH-00870/Confidential Case Type
Washington Civil/Probate Courtroom 1 - MontpelierConfidential Hearing
                                                 Applicant  (Andrew D Watts)
                                                 Respondent  (John J. McCullough)
                                                 Certifying Physician

Thursday,  Dec.  2                               Confidential Case
1:00 PM                                          21-MH-00908/Confidential Case Type
Washington Civil/Probate Courtroom 1 - MontpelierConfidential Hearing
                                                 Applicant  (Andrew D Watts)
                                                 Respondent  (Wendy Hoffman)
                                                 Certifying Physician

Thursday,  Dec.  2                               Confidential Case
1:00 PM                                          21-MH-00917/Confidential Case Type
Washington Civil/Probate Courtroom 1 - MontpelierConfidential Hearing
                                                 Applicant  (Andrew D Watts)
                                                 Respondent  (John J. McCullough)
                                                 Certifying Physician

Thursday,  Dec.  2                               Confidential Case
1:00 PM                                          21-MH-00918/Confidential Case Type
Washington Civil/Probate Courtroom 1 - MontpelierConfidential Hearing
                                                 Applicant  (Andrew D Watts)
                                                 Respondent  (Wendy Hoffman)
                                                 Certifying Physician

Thursday,  Dec.  2                               Confidential Case
1:00 PM                                          21-MH-00929/Confidential Case Type
Washington Civil/Probate Courtroom 1 - MontpelierConfidential Hearing
                                                 Applicant  (Andrew D Watts)
                                                 Respondent  (John J. McCullough)
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Mathew L. Viens
                                                 Certifying Physician

Thursday,  Dec.  2                               Confidential Case
1:00 PM                                          21-MH-00933/Confidential Case Type
Washington Civil/Probate Courtroom 1 - MontpelierConfidential Hearing
                                                 Applicant  (Andrew D Watts)
                                                 Respondent  (John J. McCullough)
                                                 Certifying Physician

Cases heard by Kline, Scot L.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Dec.  2                               Juvenile Confidential Case
1:30 PM                                          21-JV-01095/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 -  2nd FloJuvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kristin Gozzi)
                                                 Juvenile  (Colin Seaman)
                                                 DCF, DCF Barre
                                                 Department of Corrections

Thursday,  Dec.  2                               Juvenile Confidential Case
2:15 PM                                          69-6-20 Wnjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 -  2nd FloJuvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kristin Gozzi)
                                                 Juvenile  (Colin Seaman)
                                                 Probation Officer, Probation & Parole

Thursday,  Dec.  2                               Juvenile Confidential Case
2:15 PM                                          70-6-20 Wnjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 -  2nd FloJuvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kristin Gozzi)
                                                 Juvenile  (Colin Seaman)
                                                 Barre DCF
                                                 Probation Officer, Probation & Parole

Thursday,  Dec.  2                               Juvenile Confidential Case
2:15 PM                                          145-11-20 Wnjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 -  2nd FloJuvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kristin Gozzi)
                                                 Juvenile  (Colin Seaman)
                                                 Barre DCF
                                                 Probation Officer, Probation & Parole

Thursday,  Dec.  2                               Juvenile Confidential Case
2:15 PM                                          161-9-19 Wnjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 -  2nd FloJuvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kristin Gozzi)
                                                 Juvenile  (Colin Seaman)
                                                 Barre DCF
                                                 Father
                                                 Mother

Thursday,  Dec.  2                               Juvenile Confidential Case
2:15 PM                                          21-JV-00802/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 -  2nd FloJuvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kristin Gozzi)
                                                 Juvenile  (Colin Seaman)
                                                 DCF, DCF Barre
                                                 Department of Corrections
                                                 Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec.  2                               Juvenile Confidential Case
2:15 PM                                          21-JV-00803/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 -  2nd FloJuvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kristin Gozzi)
                                                 Juvenile  (Colin Seaman)
                                                 DCF, DCF Barre
                                                 Department of Corrections
                                                 Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec.  2                               Juvenile Confidential Case
2:15 PM                                          21-JV-00804/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 -  2nd FloJuvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kristin Gozzi)
                                                 Juvenile  (Colin Seaman)
                                                 DCF, DCF Barre
                                                 Department of Corrections

Thursday,  Dec.  2                               Juvenile Confidential Case
2:15 PM                                          21-JV-00934/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 -  2nd FloJuvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kristin Gozzi)
                                                 Juvenile  (Colin Seaman)
                                                 DCF Worker, DCF Barre
                                                 Department of Corrections

Thursday,  Dec.  2                               Juvenile Confidential Case
3:00 PM                                          21-JV-01333/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 -  2nd FloJuvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kristin Gozzi)
                                                 Juvenile  (Lawrence Edward Myer)
                                                 DCF, DCF Barre
                                                 Father
                                                 Mother

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Dec. 3


Cases heard by Kline, Scot L.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Dec.  3                               Juvenile Confidential Case
8:30 AM                                          61-5-17 Wnjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 -  2nd FloJuvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kristin Gozzi)
                                                 Juvenile  (David F. Kidney)
                                                 Barre DCF
                                                 Mother  (James A. Martino)
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Donna Watts

Friday,    Dec.  3                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:15 AM                                          6-1-20 Wnjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 -  2nd FloJuvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kristin Gozzi)
                                                 Juvenile  (David F. Kidney)
                                                 Barre DCF
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Vickie Noel

Friday,    Dec.  3                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:15 AM                                          4-1-20 Wnjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 -  2nd FloJuvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kristin Gozzi)
                                                 Juvenile  (David F. Kidney)
                                                 Barre DCF
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Vickie Noel

Friday,    Dec.  3                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:15 AM                                          5-1-20 Wnjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 -  2nd FloJuvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kristin Gozzi)
                                                 Juvenile  (David F. Kidney)
                                                 Barre DCF
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Vickie Noel

Friday,    Dec.  3                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:00 AM                                         106-5-19 Wnjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 -  2nd FloJuvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kristin Gozzi)
                                                 Juvenile  (Robert A. Sheftman)
                                                 Barre DCF
                                                 Father  (Lawrence Edward Myer)
                                                 Mother  (James A. Martino)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Sandra Whitcomb

Friday,    Dec.  3                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:30 AM                                         65-4-18 Wnjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 -  2nd FloJuvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kristin Gozzi)
                                                 Juvenile  (Lawrence Edward Myer)
                                                 Barre DCF
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Laurie Goldman

Friday,    Dec.  3                               Juvenile Confidential Case
11:00 AM                                         126-10-20 Wnjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 -  2nd FloJuvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kristin Gozzi)
                                                 Juvenile  (Lawrence Edward Myer)
                                                 Barre DCF
                                                 Father
                                                 Mother
                                                 OCS Limited Appearance, Office of Child Support Central Region  (John P. Wirth)

Friday,    Dec.  3                               Juvenile Confidential Case
11:00 AM                                         147-12-20 Wnjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 -  2nd FloJuvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kristin Gozzi)
                                                 Juvenile  (Lawrence Edward Myer)
                                                 Barre DCF
                                                 Father  (James A. Martino)
                                                 Mother  (James M. LaMonda)
                                                 OCS Limited Appearance, Office of Child Support Central Region  (John P. Wirth)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Dick Bresette

Friday,    Dec.  3                               Juvenile Confidential Case
1:00 PM                                          120-6-19 Wnjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 -  2nd FloJuvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kristin Gozzi)
                                                 Juvenile  (James Jamele)
                                                 Barre DCF
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Nate Hine

Friday,    Dec.  3                               Juvenile Confidential Case
1:45 PM                                          21-JV-00848/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 -  2nd FloJuvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kristin Gozzi)
                                                 Juvenile  (James M. LaMonda)
                                                 DCF, DCF Barre
                                                 Father  (Colin Seaman)
                                                 Mother  (James A. Martino)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Richard Bressett

Friday,    Dec.  3                               Juvenile Confidential Case
1:45 PM                                          21-JV-00905/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 -  2nd FloJuvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kristin Gozzi)
                                                 Juvenile  (James M. LaMonda)
                                                 DCF, DCF Barre
                                                 Father
                                                 Mother
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Richard Bressett

Friday,    Dec.  3                               Juvenile Confidential Case
3:15 PM                                          21-JV-00620/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 -  2nd FloJuvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kristin Gozzi)
                                                 Juvenile  (Robert A. Sheftman)
                                                 DCF, DCF Barre
                                                 DCF, Madison Smith
                                                 Mother  (Austin R. Gray)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Amy Borgman

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Dec. 6


Cases heard by Humbert, Magistrate Alicia Sacerio

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Dec.  6                               Kokernot (Becker) vs. Kokernot
9:00 AM                                          21-DM-01177/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 -  2nd FloMagistrate Modification Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Allyson D Becker (Kokernot)
                                                 Defendant, Nathan Kokernot
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Central Region  (John P. Wirth)

Monday,    Dec.  6                               LaPierre vs. Zuker
10:00 AM                                         43-2-14 Wndm/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 -  2nd FloMagistrate Modification Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support  (John P. Wirth)
                                                 Plaintiff, Andrea LaPierre
                                                 Defendant, Richard Zuker III
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Sandi Yandow

Monday,    Dec.  6                               Holmes vs. Notte
11:00 AM                                         225-7-19 Wndm/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 -  2nd FloMagistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support  (John P. Wirth)
                                                 Plaintiff, Tailynn Holmes
                                                 Defendant, Alexander Notte

Monday,    Dec.  6                               Prentice vs. Prentice
1:00 PM                                          400-12-15 Wndm/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 -  2nd FloMagistrate Modification Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Elizabeth Prentice
                                                 Defendant, David Prentice
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Dec.  6                               OCS/Watker vs. Grandfield
2:00 PM                                          99-4-15 Wndm/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 -  2nd FloMagistrate Modification Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support  (John P. Wirth)
                                                 Plaintiff, Naomi Watker
                                                 Defendant, Adam Grandfield

Monday,    Dec.  6                               Berry vs. Nagle
3:00 PM                                          152-4-08 Wndm/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 -  2nd FloMagistrate Modification Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support  (John P. Wirth)
                                                 Plaintiff, Melissa M. Berry
                                                 Defendant, Michael Nagle

Cases heard by Kline, Scot L.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Dec.  6                               Gibbs vs. Dragotta
8:30 AM                                          35-2-19 Wndm/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooMotion Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Justin Gibbs  (Catherine E. Clark)
                                                 Defendant, Ashly Dragotta

Monday,    Dec.  6                               Tillotson vs. Kidder
9:30 AM                                          94-3-12 Wndm/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooMotion Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Kimberly Tillotson
                                                 Defendant, John Kidder
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Central Region  (John P. Wirth)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Rachel Hickory
                                                 Minor  (Susan Elizabeth Barnes)
                                                 Minor  (Susan Elizabeth Barnes)
                                                 Minor  (Susan Elizabeth Barnes)

Monday,    Dec.  6                               Tyler Durfee v Brandy Mitchell
10:30 AM                                         21-DM-00948/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooContested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Tyler E. Durfee
                                                 Defendant, Brandy K. Mitchell

Monday,    Dec.  6                               Fewer vs. Fewer
11:30 AM                                         125-4-19 Wndm/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooStatus Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Jody Fewer
                                                 Defendant, Jaimes Fewer  (Cynthia L. Broadfoot)

Monday,    Dec.  6                               O'Grady vs. O'Grady
1:00 PM                                          237-10-20 Wndm/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooContested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Michael O'Grady  (Susan M. Ellwood)
                                                 Defendant, Lynda O'Grady

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Dec. 7


Cases heard by Humbert, Magistrate Alicia Sacerio

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Dec.  7                               OCS/Franks vs. Deschamps
9:00 AM                                          10-1-07 Wndm/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 -  2nd FloMagistrate Child Support Modification Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support
                                                 Plaintiff, Megan Franks
                                                 Defendant, Shaun Deschamps

Tuesday,   Dec.  7                               OCS/Franks vs. Deschamps
9:00 AM                                          10-1-07 Wndm/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 -  2nd FloMagistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support
                                                 Plaintiff, Megan Franks
                                                 Defendant, Shaun Deschamps

Tuesday,   Dec.  7                               Kingsbury vs. Horgan
10:00 AM                                         100-3-13 Wndm/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 -  2nd FloMagistrate Modification Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support
                                                 Plaintiff, Madelin Kingsbury
                                                 Defendant, Sean B. Horgan

Tuesday,   Dec.  7                               Hallett vs. Keane
1:00 PM                                          466-12-08 Wndm/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 -  2nd FloMagistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Daniel Hallett
                                                 Defendant, Erin Keane
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support  (John P. Wirth)

Tuesday,   Dec.  7                               Hallett vs. Keane
1:00 PM                                          466-12-08 Wndm/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 -  2nd FloMagistrate Modification Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Daniel Hallett
                                                 Defendant, Erin Keane
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support  (John P. Wirth)

Tuesday,   Dec.  7                               Pallutto vs. Pallutto
2:00 PM                                          173-5-10 Wndm/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 -  2nd FloMagistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, James C. Pallutto Jr.  (Elijah Bergman)
                                                 Defendant, Rachel Pallutto (Dailey)(Duprey)
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support  (John P. Wirth)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Rachel Hickory
                                                 Minor  (Sarah R. Miller)

Cases heard by Kline, Scot L.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Dec.  7
08:00 AM                                         Relief From Abuse Hearing
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st Floo21-FA-03010

Tuesday,   Dec.  7
08:01 AM                                         Relief From Abuse Hearing
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st Floo21-FA-03018

Tuesday,   Dec.  7
08:02 AM                                         Relief From Abuse Hearing
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st Floo21-FA-02885

Tuesday,   Dec.  7                               Higginbotham vs. Higginbotham
1:00 PM                                          10-1-16 Wndm/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooMotion Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Naomi Higginbotham
                                                 Defendant, Joel Higginbotham

Tuesday,   Dec.  7                               Gilman vs. Perry
2:00 PM                                          438-11-07 Wndm/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooMotion Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Eric E. Gilman  (Andrew M. Pappone)
                                                 Defendant, Elizabeth Perry
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Central Region  (John P. Wirth)

Tuesday,   Dec.  7                               Hillary Barcomb v. Leonard Davis
3:00 PM                                          21-DM-01989/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooParental Rights & Responsibilities Establishment H
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support  (John P. Wirth)
                                                 Plaintiff, Hillary Barcomb
                                                 Defendant, Leonard Davis

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Dec. 8


Cases heard by Kline, Scot L.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Dec.  8                               Hewett vs. Hewett
8:30 AM                                          224-8-17 Wndm/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooMotion Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Shannon Hewett  (Susan Elizabeth Barnes)
                                                 Defendant, Ralph Hewett  (Amy K. Butler)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Sarah Miller
                                                 Minor  (Michelle Donnelly)

Wednesday, Dec.  8                               Caitlyn Lamson v. Logan LaPerle
9:30 AM                                          21-DM-01953/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooParental Rights & Responsibilities Establishment H
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Central Region  (John P. Wirth)
                                                 Plaintiff, Caitlyn J Lamson  (E. Darby Herrington)
                                                 Defendant, Logan M. LaPerle  (Walter H. Warner)

Wednesday, Dec.  8                               Kathleen Graves v. Ryan Abreu Grandfield
10:30 AM                                         21-DM-01990/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooParental Rights & Responsibilities Establishment H
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support  (John P. Wirth)
                                                 Plaintiff, Kathleen Graves
                                                 Defendant, Ryan Abreu Grandfield

Wednesday, Dec.  8                               Tomas Vondra v Tara Carpenter
11:30 AM                                         21-DM-00220/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooStatus Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Tomas Vondra  (Sarah R. Miller)
                                                 Defendant, Tara Carpenter  (Susan Elizabeth Barnes)

Wednesday, Dec.  8                               Crum vs. Hewett
1:00 PM                                          262-12-20 Wndm/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooParentage Establishment Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Robert Crum  (Susan Elizabeth Barnes)
                                                 Defendant, Shannon Hewett
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Sarah Miller
                                                 Interested Party, Ralph Hewett  (Amy K. Butler)
                                                 Minor  (Michelle Donnelly)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Dec. 9


Cases heard by Clerk, Court

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Dec.  9                               Confidential Case
1:00 PM                                          21-MH-00800/Confidential Case Type
Washington Civil/Probate Courtroom 1 - MontpelierConfidential Hearing
                                                 Applicant  (Andrew D Watts)
                                                 Respondent  (Wendy Hoffman)
                                                 Certifying Physician

Cases heard by Kline, Scot L.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Dec.  9                               Juvenile Confidential Case
8:30 AM                                          21-JV-00825/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 -  2nd FloJuvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kristin Gozzi)
                                                 Juvenile  (David F. Kidney)
                                                 DCF, Brooke Bergeron
                                                 DCF, DCF Barre
                                                 Father  (Deborah Lashman)
                                                 Mother  (Colin Seaman)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Jane Kleinsinger
                                                 Grandparent
                                                 Grandparent
                                                 Grandparent

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Dec. 10


Cases heard by Kline, Scot L.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Dec. 10                               Juvenile Confidential Case
8:30 AM                                          21-JV-00626/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 -  2nd FloJuvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kristin Gozzi)
                                                 Juvenile  (Colin Seaman)
                                                 DCF, DCF Barre
                                                 Father  (James A. Martino)
                                                 Mother  (Robert A. Sheftman)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Mary Moffroid
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Amanda Reid

Friday,    Dec. 10                               Juvenile Confidential Case
8:30 AM                                          21-JV-00627/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 -  2nd FloJuvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kristin Gozzi)
                                                 Juvenile  (Colin Seaman)
                                                 DCF, DCF Barre
                                                 Father  (James A. Martino)
                                                 Mother  (Robert A. Sheftman)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Mary Moffroid
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Amanda Reid

Friday,    Dec. 10                               Juvenile Confidential Case
8:30 AM                                          21-JV-00837/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 -  2nd FloJuvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kristin Gozzi)
                                                 Juvenile  (Colin Seaman)
                                                 DCF, Brooke Bergeron
                                                 DCF, DCF Barre
                                                 Father  (James A. Martino)
                                                 Mother  (Robert A. Sheftman)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Mary Moffroid
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Amanda Reid

Friday,    Dec. 10                               Juvenile Confidential Case
8:30 AM                                          21-JV-00838/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 -  2nd FloJuvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kristin Gozzi)
                                                 Juvenile  (Colin Seaman)
                                                 DCF, Brooke Bergeron
                                                 DCF, DCF Barre
                                                 Father  (James A. Martino)
                                                 Mother  (Robert A. Sheftman)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Mary Moffroid
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Amanda Reid

Friday,    Dec. 10                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:45 AM                                         233-12-19 Wnjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 -  2nd FloJuvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kristin Gozzi)
                                                 Juvenile  (Robert A. Sheftman)
                                                 Barre DCF
                                                 Father  (James M. LaMonda)
                                                 Mother  (James A. Martino)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Dick Bresette
                                                 Interested Party
                                                 Interested Party

Friday,    Dec. 10                               Confidential Case
11:30 AM                                         28-2-19 Wnjv/Confidential Case Type
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 -  2nd FloConfidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kristin Gozzi)
                                                 Juvenile  (Jason J. Sawyer)
                                                 DCF, DCF (Burlington)
                                                 Probation Officer, Probation & Parole

Friday,    Dec. 10                               Juvenile Confidential Case
1:00 PM                                          21-JV-00801/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 -  2nd FloJuvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kristin Gozzi)
                                                 Juvenile  (David F. Kidney)
                                                 DCF, DCF Barre
                                                 DCF, Madison Smith
                                                 Mother  (Colin Seaman)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Rachel Hickory

Friday,    Dec. 10                               Juvenile Confidential Case
2:00 PM                                          21-JV-01297/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 -  2nd FloJuvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kristin Gozzi)
                                                 Juvenile  (James A. Martino)
                                                 DCF, DCF Barre
                                                 DCF, Lisa Thacker
                                                 Father  (Colin Seaman)
                                                 Mother  (Lawrence Edward Myer)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Richard Bressett

Friday,    Dec. 10                               Juvenile Confidential Case
2:45 PM                                          21-JV-01509/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 -  2nd FloJuvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kristin Gozzi)
                                                 Juvenile  (Robert A. Sheftman)
                                                 DCF, DCF Barre
                                                 DCF, Madison Smith
                                                 Father  (Colin Seaman)
                                                 Mother  (James A. Martino)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, James Nichols-Fleming

Friday,    Dec. 10                               Juvenile Confidential Case
2:45 PM                                          21-JV-01511/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 -  2nd FloJuvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kristin Gozzi)
                                                 Juvenile  (Robert A. Sheftman)
                                                 DCF, DCF Barre
                                                 DCF, Madison Smith
                                                 Mother  (James A. Martino)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Christine Barnes

Friday,    Dec. 10                               Juvenile Confidential Case
2:45 PM                                          21-JV-01512/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 -  2nd FloJuvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kristin Gozzi)
                                                 Juvenile  (Robert A. Sheftman)
                                                 DCF, DCF Barre
                                                 DCF, Madison Smith
                                                 Father  (James M. LaMonda)
                                                 Mother  (James A. Martino)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, James Nichols-Fleming

Friday,    Dec. 10                               Juvenile Confidential Case
2:45 PM                                          21-JV-01513/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 -  2nd FloJuvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kristin Gozzi)
                                                 Juvenile  (Robert A. Sheftman)
                                                 DCF, DCF Barre
                                                 DCF, Madison Smith
                                                 Father  (David F. Kidney)
                                                 Mother  (James A. Martino)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Jane Kleinsinger

Friday,    Dec. 10                               Juvenile Confidential Case
2:45 PM                                          21-JV-01514/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 -  2nd FloJuvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kristin Gozzi)
                                                 Juvenile  (Robert A. Sheftman)
                                                 DCF, DCF Barre
                                                 DCF, Madison Smith
                                                 Father  (David F. Kidney)
                                                 Mother  (James A. Martino)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Christine Barnes

Friday,    Dec. 10                               Juvenile Confidential Case
2:45 PM                                          21-JV-01515/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 -  2nd FloJuvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kristin Gozzi)
                                                 Juvenile  (Robert A. Sheftman)
                                                 DCF, DCF Barre
                                                 DCF, Madison Smith
                                                 Father  (David F. Kidney)
                                                 Mother  (James A. Martino)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Sue Dellipriscoli

Friday,    Dec. 10                               Juvenile Confidential Case
2:45 PM                                          21-JV-01516/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 -  2nd FloJuvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kristin Gozzi)
                                                 Juvenile  (Robert A. Sheftman)
                                                 DCF, DCF Barre
                                                 DCF, Madison Smith
                                                 Father  (David F. Kidney)
                                                 Mother  (James A. Martino)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Jane Kleinsinger

Friday,    Dec. 10                               Juvenile Confidential Case
2:45 PM                                          21-JV-01517/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 -  2nd FloJuvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kristin Gozzi)
                                                 Juvenile  (Robert A. Sheftman)
                                                 DCF, DCF Barre
                                                 DCF, Madison Smith
                                                 Father  (David F. Kidney)
                                                 Mother  (James A. Martino)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Sue Dellipriscoli

Friday,    Dec. 10                               Confidential Case
3:30 PM                                          62-6-20 Wnjv/Confidential Case Type
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 -  2nd FloConfidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kristin Gozzi)
                                                 Juvenile  (Robert A. Sheftman)
                                                 Barre DCF
                                                 Probation Officer, Probation & Parole

Friday,    Dec. 10                               Juvenile Confidential Case
3:30 PM                                          146-12-20 Wnjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 -  2nd FloJuvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kristin Gozzi)
                                                 Juvenile  (Robert A. Sheftman)
                                                 Barre DCF
                                                 Probation Officer, Probation & Parole

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Dec. 13


Cases heard by Kline, Scot L.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Dec. 13                               LaPierre vs. Zuker
8:30 AM                                          43-2-14 Wndm/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooStatus Conference
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support  (John P. Wirth)
                                                 Plaintiff, Andrea LaPierre
                                                 Defendant, Richard Zuker III
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Sandi Yandow

Monday,    Dec. 13                               Pirie vs. Pirie
9:00 AM                                          37-2-20 Wndm/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooContested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, James Pirie  (Scott P. McGee)
                                                 Defendant, Tiki Pirie (Ward)
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Central Region  (John P. Wirth)

Monday,    Dec. 13                               Steven Hall v Emily Shoestock
11:00 AM                                         21-DM-02291/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooContested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Steven Hall
                                                 Defendant, Emily Shoestock

Monday,    Dec. 13
01:00 PM                                         Relief From Abuse Hearing
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st Floo21-FA-01577

Monday,    Dec. 13                               Constance Sulpasso v. Andrew Gillespie
1:00 PM                                          21-DM-01517/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooParental Rights & Responsibilities Establishment H
                                                 Plaintiff, Constance Sulpasso  (Samuel M. Dworkin)
                                                 Defendant, Andrew Gillespie  (Peter G. Anderson)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Dec. 14


Cases heard by Kline, Scot L.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Dec. 14
08:00 AM                                         Relief From Abuse Hearing
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st Floo21-FA-01186

Tuesday,   Dec. 14                               Buckley vs. Buckley
1:00 PM                                          269-8-16 Wndm/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooParent-Child Contact Review Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Angela Buckley  (Robert L. Sussman)
                                                 Defendant, Samuel Buckley  (Susan M. Ellwood)

Tuesday,   Dec. 14                               OCS/Campbell vs. Campbell
2:00 PM                                          313-10-17 Wndm/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooMotion Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Heidi Campbell ( Brown )
                                                 Defendant, Demetericius Campbell
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Central Region  (John P. Wirth)

Tuesday,   Dec. 14                               Kayla Meacham v. Dylan Burke
2:30 PM                                          21-DM-01258/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooParental Rights & Responsibilities Final Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Kayla Meacham
                                                 Defendant, Dylan Burke
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Central Region  (John P. Wirth)

Tuesday,   Dec. 14                               Forant vs. Maskell
3:30 PM                                          6-1-21 Wndm/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooStatus Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Benjamin Forant  (Susan M. Ellwood)
                                                 Defendant, Dyamond Maskell  (Katherine W. Hope)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Dec. 15


Cases heard by Mello, Robert A.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Dec. 15                               Confidential Case
9:30 AM                                          21-MH-00875/Confidential Case Type
Washington Civil/Probate Courtroom 1 - MontpelierConfidential Hearing
                                                 Applicant  (Andrew D Watts)
                                                 Respondent  (Wendy Hoffman)
                                                 Certifying Physician

Cases heard by Kline, Scot L.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Dec. 15                               OCS/Roseberry vs. Myer
9:00 AM                                          247-11-20 Wndm/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooParental Rights & Responsibilities Final Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Amanda Lee Roseberry  (Sandra L. Baird)
                                                 Defendant, Oliver Myer  (Susan M. Ellwood)
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Central Region  (John P. Wirth)

Wednesday, Dec. 15                               Heather Collins v. Matthew Collins
1:00 PM                                          21-DM-02058/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooParental Rights & Responsibilities Establishment H
                                                 Plaintiff, Heather L Collins  (Susan M. Ellwood)
                                                 Defendant, Matthew David Collins  (Samantha V. Lednicky)

Wednesday, Dec. 15                               Tanya Drown v. Patrick Gilbert
2:00 PM                                          21-DM-01566/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooStatus Conference
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support  (John P. Wirth)
                                                 Plaintiff, Tanya Drown  (Sarah R. Miller)
                                                 Defendant, Patrick Gilbert  (Austin R. Gray)

Wednesday, Dec. 15                               Andrew Wass v Karen Wass
2:30 PM                                          21-DM-02182/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooMotion Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Andrew Wass  (Barbara R. Blackman)
                                                 Defendant, Karen Wass  (E. Darby Herrington)

Wednesday, Dec. 15                               Matthew Matheson v. Emma Bedard
3:30 PM                                          21-DM-00469/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooParental Rights & Responsibilities Establishment H
                                                 Plaintiff, Matthew Matheson  (Matthew J. Buckley)
                                                 Defendant, Emma Bedard

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Dec. 16


Cases heard by Clerk, Court

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Dec. 16                               Confidential Case
1:00 PM                                          21-MH-00118/Confidential Case Type
Washington Civil/Probate Courtroom 1 - MontpelierConfidential Hearing
                                                 Applicant  (Andrew D Watts)
                                                 Respondent  (John J. McCullough)
                                                 Certifying Physician

Thursday,  Dec. 16                               Confidential Case
1:00 PM                                          21-MH-00465/Confidential Case Type
Washington Civil/Probate Courtroom 1 - MontpelierConfidential Hearing
                                                 Applicant  (Andrew D Watts)
                                                 Respondent  (John J. McCullough)
                                                 Certifying Physician

Cases heard by Kline, Scot L.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Dec. 16                               Juvenile Confidential Case
8:30 AM                                          21-JV-00974/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 -  2nd FloJuvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kristin Gozzi)
                                                 Juvenile  (Maggie Vincent)
                                                 DCF, DCF Barre
                                                 Department of Corrections

Thursday,  Dec. 16                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:15 AM                                          103-9-20 Wnjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 -  2nd FloJuvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kristin Gozzi)
                                                 Juvenile  (Colin Seaman)
                                                 Barre DCF
                                                 Father  (Robert A. Sheftman)
                                                 Mother  (James A. Martino)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Maryann Zavez

Thursday,  Dec. 16                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:15 AM                                          104-9-20 Wnjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 -  2nd FloJuvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kristin Gozzi)
                                                 Juvenile  (Colin Seaman)
                                                 Barre DCF
                                                 Father  (Robert A. Sheftman)
                                                 Mother  (James A. Martino)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Maryann Zavez

Thursday,  Dec. 16                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:15 AM                                          105-9-20 Wnjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 -  2nd FloJuvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kristin Gozzi)
                                                 Juvenile  (Colin Seaman)
                                                 Barre DCF  (Juliet Dowling)
                                                 Father  (Robert A. Sheftman)
                                                 Mother  (James A. Martino)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Maryann Zavez

Thursday,  Dec. 16                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:00 AM                                         21-JV-00633/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 -  2nd FloJuvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kristin Gozzi)
                                                 Juvenile  (Robert A. Sheftman)
                                                 DCF, DCF Barre
                                                 DCF, Jonathan Ross
                                                 Father  (James A. Martino)
                                                 Mother  (Colin Seaman)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, James Nichols-Fleming

Thursday,  Dec. 16                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:00 AM                                         21-JV-00634/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 -  2nd FloJuvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kristin Gozzi)
                                                 Juvenile  (Robert A. Sheftman)
                                                 DCF, DCF Barre
                                                 DCF, Jonathan Ross
                                                 Father  (James A. Martino)
                                                 Mother  (Colin Seaman)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, James Nichols-Fleming

Thursday,  Dec. 16                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:45 AM                                         21-JV-00407/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 -  2nd FloJuvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kristin Gozzi)
                                                 Juvenile  (Lawrence Edward Myer)
                                                 DCF, Karen Adams
                                                 DCF, DCF Barre
                                                 Father  (Robert A. Sheftman)
                                                 Mother  (James A. Martino)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Rachel Hickory

Thursday,  Dec. 16                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:45 AM                                         21-JV-00408/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 -  2nd FloJuvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kristin Gozzi)
                                                 Juvenile  (Lawrence Edward Myer)
                                                 DCF, Karen Adams
                                                 DCF, DCF Barre  (Juliet Dowling)
                                                 Father  (Colin Seaman)
                                                 Mother  (James A. Martino)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Rachel Hickory
                                                 Interested Party

Thursday,  Dec. 16                               Juvenile Confidential Case
1:00 PM                                          21-JV-01566/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 -  2nd FloJuvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kristin Gozzi)
                                                 Juvenile  (David C. Sleigh)
                                                 DCF, DCF Barre

Thursday,  Dec. 16                               Juvenile Confidential Case
1:30 PM                                          21-JV-01192/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 -  2nd FloJuvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kristin Gozzi)
                                                 Juvenile  (David F. Kidney)
                                                 DCF, DCF Barre
                                                 DCF, Madison Smith
                                                 Father  (Colin Seaman)
                                                 Mother  (Robert A. Sheftman)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Jim Hutton
                                                 Interested Party

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Dec. 17


Cases heard by Kline, Scot L.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Dec. 17                               Juvenile Confidential Case
8:30 AM                                          39-3-20 Wnjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 -  2nd FloJuvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kristin Gozzi)
                                                 Juvenile  (Colin Seaman)
                                                 Barre DCF  (Juliet Dowling)
                                                 Father  (James A. Martino)
                                                 Mother  (Austin R. Gray)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Christine Barnes
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Sarah R. Miller
                                                 Grandparent

Friday,    Dec. 17                               Juvenile Confidential Case
1:00 PM                                          39-3-20 Wnjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 -  2nd FloJuvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kristin Gozzi)
                                                 Juvenile  (Colin Seaman)
                                                 Barre DCF  (Juliet Dowling)
                                                 Father  (James A. Martino)
                                                 Mother  (Austin R. Gray)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Christine Barnes
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Sarah R. Miller
                                                 Grandparent

Friday,    Dec. 17                               Juvenile Confidential Case
1:00 PM                                          21-JV-01418/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 -  2nd FloJuvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kristin Gozzi)
                                                 Juvenile  (James M. LaMonda)
                                                 DCF, DCF Barre
                                                 Mother

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Dec. 20


Cases heard by Kline, Scot L.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Dec. 20                               Nahoami Shannon v. Rory Shannon
8:30 AM                                          21-DM-02098/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooStatus Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Nahoami Shannon  (William W. Cobb)
                                                 Defendant, Rory Shannon  (Sandra A. Strempel)

Monday,    Dec. 20                               Kelli Cheney v. Clifton Cheney, Jr.
9:00 AM                                          21-DM-01446/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooUncontested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Kelli Cheney
                                                 Defendant, Clifton Cheney Jr.

Monday,    Dec. 20                               Woody vs. Wilder
9:30 AM                                          374-11-15 Wndm/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooMotion Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Gabriel Woody  (Brice Simon)
                                                 Defendant, Bryan Wilder
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Nate Hine
                                                 Minor  (William W. Cobb)

Monday,    Dec. 20                               OCS/Dill vs. Dill
10:30 AM                                         191-9-20 Wndm/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooPre Trial Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Lorna Dill  (David F. Kidney)
                                                 Defendant, Jeffrey Dill  (George E. Gay)
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Central Region  (John P. Wirth)

Monday,    Dec. 20                               Huschke vs. Martell
11:00 AM                                         21-DM-00735/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooMotion Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Jessica Huschke
                                                 Defendant, Mark Martell

Monday,    Dec. 20                               Green vs. Green
1:00 PM                                          214-10-20 Wndm/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooContested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Scott Green
                                                 Defendant, Megan Green

Monday,    Dec. 20                               George Richards v. Corinthia Richards
2:00 PM                                          21-DM-02313/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooParental Rights & Responsibilities Establishment H
                                                 Plaintiff, George M. Richards  (Erin Miller Heins)
                                                 Defendant, Corinthia Martin Richards

Monday,    Dec. 20                               Betsy Francis v. Bryan Francis
3:00 PM                                          21-DM-02325/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooParental Rights & Responsibilities Establishment H
                                                 Plaintiff, Betsy Francis  (Alan S. Rome)
                                                 Defendant, Bryan Francis

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Dec. 23


Cases heard by Kline, Scot L.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Dec. 23                               Juvenile Confidential Case
8:30 AM                                          48-3-18 Wnjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooJuvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kristin Gozzi)
                                                 Juvenile  (James A. Martino)
                                                 Barre DCF
                                                 Father
                                                 Mother
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Dick Bresette
                                                 Legal Guardian  (Robert A. Sheftman)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Dec. 27


Cases heard by Humbert, Magistrate Alicia Sacerio

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Dec. 27                               Stevens vs. Stevens
10:00 AM                                         220-6-08 Wndm/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 -  2nd FloMagistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Brian Stevens
                                                 Defendant, Carrie Stevens
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support  (John P. Wirth)

Monday,    Dec. 27                               OCS/Barnett vs. Barnett
11:00 AM                                         412-10-07 Wndm/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 -  2nd FloMagistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, LaDonna Barnett(Sorrow)
                                                 Defendant, Bradley Barnett
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support
                                                 Proposed Guardian, Bonnie Barnett

Monday,    Dec. 27                               Bahner vs. Dukette
1:00 PM                                          301-7-09 Wndm/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 -  2nd FloMagistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Alysia Bahner (Cushman)
                                                 Defendant, Dylan Dukette
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support  (John P. Wirth)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Sandra Freeman

Monday,    Dec. 27                               Boulay Gilman vs Taylor Dickinson
2:00 PM                                          178-6-17 Wndm/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 -  2nd FloMagistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support  (John P. Wirth)
                                                 Plaintiff, Katrina Boulay Gilman
                                                 Defendant, Joshua Taylor-Dickinson

Monday,    Dec. 27                               Boulay Gilman vs Taylor Dickinson
3:00 PM                                          178-6-17 Wndm/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 -  2nd FloMagistrate Child Support Modification Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support  (John P. Wirth)
                                                 Plaintiff, Katrina Boulay Gilman
                                                 Defendant, Joshua Taylor-Dickinson

Cases heard by Kline, Scot L.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Dec. 27                               Christina Bell v. Stephen Bell
1:00 PM                                          21-DM-01849/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooUncontested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Christina Bell
                                                 Defendant, Stephen L. Bell

Monday,    Dec. 27                               OCS/LaRock vs. Connolly
2:00 PM                                          41-2-20 Wndm/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooMotion Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support  (John P. Wirth)
                                                 Plaintiff, Christina LaRock
                                                 Defendant, James Connolly

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Dec. 28


Cases heard by Humbert, Magistrate Alicia Sacerio

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Dec. 28                               OCS/Kenney vs. Bonano
9:00 AM                                          374-11-18 Wndm/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 -  2nd FloMagistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Central Region  (John P. Wirth)
                                                 Plaintiff, Brianna Kenney
                                                 Defendant, Joel Bonano  (Brittany A. LaBerge)

Tuesday,   Dec. 28                               Metevier vs. Hood
10:00 AM                                         207-7-17 Wndm/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 -  2nd FloMagistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support  (John P. Wirth)
                                                 Plaintiff, Ashley Metevier
                                                 Defendant, Trey Hood

Tuesday,   Dec. 28                               Ballard vs. Bell
11:00 AM                                         249-8-16 Wndm/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 -  2nd FloMagistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Kelly Ballard
                                                 Defendant, Michael Bell Jr.
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support  (John P. Wirth)

Cases heard by Kline, Scot L.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Dec. 28                               Jamie Green v Travis Green
1:00 PM                                          21-DM-01687/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooContested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Jamie Green
                                                 Defendant, Travis Green

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Dec. 30


Cases heard by Kline, Scot L.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Dec. 30                               Juvenile Confidential Case
8:30 AM                                          21-JV-01352/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooJuvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kristin Gozzi)
                                                 Juvenile  (David F. Kidney)
                                                 DCF, DCF Burlington
                                                 DCF, Ashley Goodroe
                                                 Father  (Colin Seaman)
                                                 Mother  (Robert A. Sheftman)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Barbara DeFelice

Thursday,  Dec. 30                               Juvenile Confidential Case
8:30 AM                                          21-JV-01353/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooJuvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kristin Gozzi)
                                                 Juvenile  (David F. Kidney)
                                                 DCF, DCF Burlington
                                                 DCF, Ashley Goodroe
                                                 Father  (Colin Seaman)
                                                 Mother  (Robert A. Sheftman)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Barbara DeFelice

Thursday,  Dec. 30                               Juvenile Confidential Case
8:30 AM                                          21-JV-01354/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooJuvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kristin Gozzi)
                                                 Juvenile  (David F. Kidney)
                                                 DCF, DCF Burlington
                                                 Father  (Colin Seaman)
                                                 Mother  (Robert A. Sheftman)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Barbara DeFelice

Thursday,  Dec. 30                               Juvenile Confidential Case
1:00 PM                                          21-JV-01454/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooJuvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kristin Gozzi)
                                                 Juvenile  (Colin Seaman)
                                                 DCF, DCF Barre
                                                 DCF, Jacob Grayck
                                                 Father  (Robert A. Sheftman)
                                                 Mother  (James A. Martino)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Richard Bressett
                                                 Grandparent

Thursday,  Dec. 30                               Juvenile Confidential Case
1:00 PM                                          21-JV-01455/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooJuvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kristin Gozzi)
                                                 Juvenile  (Colin Seaman)
                                                 DCF, DCF Barre
                                                 DCF, Jacob Grayck
                                                 Father  (Robert A. Sheftman)
                                                 Mother  (James A. Martino)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Richard Bressett
                                                 Grandparent

Thursday,  Dec. 30                               Juvenile Confidential Case
1:45 PM                                          21-JV-01431/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooJuvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kristin Gozzi)
                                                 Juvenile  (Avi J. Springer)
                                                 DCF, DCF Barre
                                                 Department of Corrections

Thursday,  Dec. 30                               Juvenile Confidential Case
2:30 PM                                          94-8-20 Wnjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooJuvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kristin Gozzi)
                                                 Juvenile  (James M. LaMonda)
                                                 Barre DCF
                                                 Father
                                                 Mother

Thursday,  Dec. 30                               Juvenile Confidential Case
2:30 PM                                          212-12-19 Wnjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooJuvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kristin Gozzi)
                                                 Juvenile  (James M. LaMonda)
                                                 Barre DCF
                                                 Father
                                                 Mother

Thursday,  Dec. 30                               Juvenile Confidential Case
2:30 PM                                          21-JV-00444/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooJuvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kristin Gozzi)
                                                 Juvenile  (James M. LaMonda)
                                                 DCF, DCF Barre
                                                 Father
                                                 Mother
                                                 Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec. 30                               Juvenile Confidential Case
2:30 PM                                          21-JV-00935/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooJuvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kristin Gozzi)
                                                 Juvenile  (James M. LaMonda)
                                                 DCF, DCF Barre
                                                 Father
                                                 Mother

Thursday,  Dec. 30                               Juvenile Confidential Case
2:30 PM                                          21-JV-01387/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooJuvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kristin Gozzi)
                                                 Juvenile  (James M. LaMonda)
                                                 DCF, DCF Barre
                                                 Father
                                                 Mother

Thursday,  Dec. 30                               Juvenile Confidential Case
2:30 PM                                          21-JV-01432/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooJuvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kristin Gozzi)
                                                 Juvenile  (James M. LaMonda)
                                                 DCF, DCF Barre
                                                 Father
                                                 Mother
                                                 Department of Corrections

Thursday,  Dec. 30                               Juvenile Confidential Case
3:15 PM                                          77-6-20 Wnjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooJuvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kristin Gozzi)
                                                 Juvenile  (James A. Martino)
                                                 Barre DCF
                                                 Father
                                                 Mother  (Sarah R. Miller)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Nate Hine

Thursday,  Dec. 30                               Juvenile Confidential Case
3:15 PM                                          85-7-20 Wnjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooJuvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kristin Gozzi)
                                                 Juvenile  (James A. Martino)
                                                 Barre DCF
                                                 Father
                                                 Mother  (Sarah R. Miller)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Nate Hine

Thursday,  Dec. 30                               Juvenile Confidential Case
3:15 PM                                          114-9-20 Wnjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooJuvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kristin Gozzi)
                                                 Juvenile  (James A. Martino)
                                                 Barre DCF
                                                 Father
                                                 Mother  (Sarah R. Miller)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Nate Hine

Thursday,  Dec. 30                               Juvenile Confidential Case
3:15 PM                                          46-5-20 Wnjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooJuvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kristin Gozzi)
                                                 Juvenile  (James A. Martino)
                                                 Barre DCF
                                                 Father
                                                 Mother  (Sarah R. Miller)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Nate Hine
                                                 Agency  (John P. Wirth)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Jan. 3


Cases heard by Humbert, Magistrate Alicia Sacerio

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Jan.  3                               White vs. Knowles
9:00 AM                                          404-10-14 Wndm/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 -  2nd FloMagistrate Modification Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support  (John P. Wirth)
                                                 Plaintiff, Kristina M. White
                                                 Defendant, Jeremy S. Knowles

Monday,    Jan.  3                               OCS/Giacherio vs. Stearns
10:00 AM                                         11-1-19 Wndm/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 -  2nd FloMagistrate Modification Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Central Region  (John P. Wirth)
                                                 Plaintiff, Jessica Giacherio
                                                 Defendant, Sean Stearns

Monday,    Jan.  3                               Parker vs. Harvie
11:00 AM                                         450-10-13 Wndm/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 -  2nd FloMagistrate Modification Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support  (John P. Wirth)
                                                 Plaintiff, Dennis K. Parker
                                                 Defendant, Sarah Harvie

Monday,    Jan.  3                               Beth Cochran v. David True
1:00 PM                                          21-DM-01591/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 -  2nd FloMagistrate Miscellaneous Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Beth Cochran
                                                 Defendant, David True

Monday,    Jan.  3                               Lucey vs. Lucey
2:00 PM                                          330-8-14 Wndm/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 -  2nd FloShow Cause Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Shayna Lucey(Smith)
                                                 Defendant, Michael Lucey Jr.
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Central Region  (John P. Wirth)

Monday,    Jan.  3                               Rollins vs. Guarcas
3:00 PM                                          259-8-19 Wndm/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 -  2nd FloMagistrate Modification Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support  (John P. Wirth)
                                                 Plaintiff, Amber Hickory Rollins
                                                 Defendant, Oscar Guarcas

Cases heard by Kline, Scot L.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Jan.  3                               Mark Bordonaro v. Naomi Herring
8:30 AM                                          21-DM-01739/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooStatus Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Mark Bordonaro  (Amy K. Butler)
                                                 Defendant, Naomi Herring  (Eric G. Parker)
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Central Region  (John P. Wirth)

Monday,    Jan.  3                               OCS/Lacroix vs. Jutras
9:00 AM                                          410-12-15 Wndm/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooStatus Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Caitlyn Lacroix  (Katina Francis Ready)
                                                 Defendant, Antonio Parker Jutras  (Kevin M. Henry)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Dick Bressett
                                                 Minor  (Samuel M. Dworkin)

Monday,    Jan.  3                               Lunde vs. Allen
9:30 AM                                          254-8-18 Wndm/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooMotion Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Gunnar Lunde
                                                 Defendant, Kaitlyn Allen  (Susan Elizabeth Barnes)

Monday,    Jan.  3                               Lunde vs. Lynch
10:30 AM                                         310-8-12 Wndm/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooMotion Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Gunnar Lunde
                                                 Defendant, Meaghan Lynch (Roy)  (Austin R. Gray)

Monday,    Jan.  3                               Frederick Messer v Carla Straight-Messer
11:30 AM                                         21-DM-01619/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooStatus Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Frederick Richard Messer  (Amy K. Butler)
                                                 Defendant, Carla Straight-Messer  (Jennifer Lajoie)

Monday,    Jan.  3                               Nagar vs. Nagar
1:00 PM                                          112-6-20 Wndm/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooStatus Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Kathleen Nagar
                                                 Defendant, Benjamin Nagar

Monday,    Jan.  3                               Jamie Mears v. Steven Arnold
1:30 PM                                          21-DM-01904/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooParental Rights & Responsibilities Establishment H
                                                 Plaintiff, Jamie Mears
                                                 Defendant, Steven Arnold
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support  (John P. Wirth)

Monday,    Jan.  3                               Joshua Billings v. Brittany Danyew
2:30 PM                                          21-DM-01478/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooParental Rights & Responsibilities Establishment H
                                                 Plaintiff, Joshua R. Billings  (Theodore J. Studdert-Kennedy)
                                                 Defendant, Brittany E Danyew  (Eric G. Parker)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Jan. 4


Cases heard by Humbert, Magistrate Alicia Sacerio

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jan.  4                               Buck vs. Hallock
9:00 AM                                          335-8-08 Wndm/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 -  2nd FloMagistrate Modification Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support  (John P. Wirth)
                                                 Plaintiff, Chelsie Buck
                                                 Defendant, Brent Hallock

Tuesday,   Jan.  4                               OCS/Sicely vs. Sicely
10:00 AM                                         238-7-18 Wndm/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 -  2nd FloMagistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Kara Sicely
                                                 Defendant, Jason Sicely
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support  (John P. Wirth)

Tuesday,   Jan.  4                               Walbridge vs. Corrow
11:00 AM                                         340-11-19 Wndm/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 -  2nd FloMagistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Jamie Walbridge
                                                 Defendant, Adam Corrow
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support

Tuesday,   Jan.  4                               Touchette vs. Morse
1:00 PM                                          224-7-16 Wndm/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 -  2nd FloMagistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support
                                                 Plaintiff, Anissa Touchette(Davis)
                                                 Defendant, Michael Morse

Tuesday,   Jan.  4                               Bador vs. Garneau
2:00 PM                                          245-6-12 Wndm/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 -  2nd FloMagistrate Modification Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Central Region  (John P. Wirth)
                                                 Plaintiff, Miranda Bador
                                                 Defendant, David J. Garneau

Tuesday,   Jan.  4                               Smith vs. Smith
3:00 PM                                          195-6-19 Wndm/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 -  2nd FloMagistrate Modification Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Central Region  (John P. Wirth)
                                                 Plaintiff, Pamela Smith
                                                 Defendant, Eugene Smith  (Catherine E. Clark)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Jan. 5


Cases heard by Kline, Scot L.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jan.  5                               McDonough vs. McDonough
9:00 AM                                          260-12-20 Wndm/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 -  2nd FloContested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Karissa McDonough  (Darby E. Herrington)
                                                 Defendant, Edward McDonough  (Kurt M. Hughes)

Wednesday, Jan.  5                               McDonough vs. McDonough
1:00 PM                                          260-12-20 Wndm/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 -  2nd FloContested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Karissa McDonough  (Darby E. Herrington)
                                                 Defendant, Edward McDonough  (Kurt M. Hughes)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Jan. 6


Cases heard by Kline, Scot L.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jan.  6                               Juvenile Confidential Case
8:30 AM                                          21-JV-01441/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 -  2nd FloJuvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kristin Gozzi)
                                                 Juvenile  (Jon D. Valsangiacomo)
                                                 DCF, DCF Barre
                                                 Department of Corrections

Thursday,  Jan.  6                               Confidential Case
9:15 AM                                          155-12-20 Wnjv/Confidential Case Type
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 -  2nd FloConfidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kristin Gozzi)
                                                 Juvenile  (Andrew M. Pappone)
                                                 Barre DCF
                                                 DCF Worker, Sophie Kaye
                                                 Probation Officer, Probation & Parole

Thursday,  Jan.  6                               Confidential Case
9:15 AM                                          159-12-20 Wnjv/Confidential Case Type
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 -  2nd FloConfidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kristin Gozzi)
                                                 Juvenile  (Andrew M. Pappone)
                                                 Barre DCF
                                                 Probation Officer, Probation & Parole

Thursday,  Jan.  6                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:15 AM                                          160-12-20 Wnjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 -  2nd FloJuvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kristin Gozzi)
                                                 Juvenile  (Andrew M. Pappone)
                                                 Barre DCF
                                                 Probation Officer, Probation & Parole

Thursday,  Jan.  6                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:00 AM                                         21-JV-00491/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 -  2nd FloJuvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kristin Gozzi)
                                                 Juvenile  (Robert A. Sheftman)
                                                 DCF, DCF Barre  (Juliet Dowling)
                                                 DCF, Pamela Mallett
                                                 DCF Worker, Nicole Kish
                                                 Father  (Andrew R. Schmidt)
                                                 Mother  (Samuel M. Dworkin)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Jim Hutton

Thursday,  Jan.  6                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:45 AM                                         139-11-20 Wnjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 -  2nd FloJuvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kristin Gozzi)
                                                 Juvenile  (David F. Kidney)
                                                 Barre DCF
                                                 Father  (Robert A. Sheftman)
                                                 Mother  (James A. Martino)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Jim Hutton

Thursday,  Jan.  6                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:45 AM                                         138-11-20 Wnjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 -  2nd FloJuvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kristin Gozzi)
                                                 Juvenile  (David F. Kidney)
                                                 Barre DCF
                                                 Father  (Robert A. Sheftman)
                                                 Mother  (James A. Martino)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Jim Hutton

Thursday,  Jan.  6                               Juvenile Confidential Case
11:30 AM                                         21-JV-01153/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 -  2nd FloJuvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kristin Gozzi)
                                                 Juvenile  (Robert A. Sheftman)
                                                 DCF, DCF Barre
                                                 DCF, Bennett Nugba
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Kim Canavan

Thursday,  Jan.  6                               Juvenile Confidential Case
11:30 AM                                         21-JV-01154/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 -  2nd FloJuvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kristin Gozzi)
                                                 Juvenile  (Robert A. Sheftman)
                                                 DCF, DCF Barre
                                                 DCF, Bennett Nugba
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Kim Canavan

Thursday,  Jan.  6                               Juvenile Confidential Case
1:00 PM                                          167-10-19 Wnjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooJuvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kristin Gozzi)
                                                 Juvenile  (David F. Kidney)
                                                 Barre DCF  (Juliet Dowling)
                                                 DCF Worker, Nicole Kish
                                                 Father  (James A. Martino)
                                                 Mother  (Brittany A. LaBerge)
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Samuel M. Dworkin
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Rachel Hickory
                                                 Interested Party

Thursday,  Jan.  6                               Juvenile Confidential Case
1:00 PM                                          21-JV-01592/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooJuvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kristin Gozzi)
                                                 Juvenile  (David F. Kidney)
                                                 DCF, DCF Barre
                                                 DCF, Nicole Kish
                                                 Father  (James A. Martino)
                                                 Mother  (Brittany A. LaBerge)
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Samuel M. Dworkin
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Rachel Hickory

Thursday,  Jan.  6                               Juvenile Confidential Case
1:45 PM                                          21-JV-01122/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooJuvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kristin Gozzi)
                                                 Juvenile  (Lawrence Edward Myer)
                                                 DCF, DCF Barre
                                                 Father
                                                 Mother
                                                 Legal Guardian

Thursday,  Jan.  6                               Juvenile Confidential Case
2:30 PM                                          21-JV-01315/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooJuvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kristin Gozzi)
                                                 Juvenile  (Andrew R. Schmidt)
                                                 DCF, DCF Barre
                                                 DCF, Pamela Mallett
                                                 Mother  (James A. Martino)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Jim Hutton

Thursday,  Jan.  6                               Juvenile Confidential Case
3:15 PM                                          152-12-20 Wnjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooJuvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kristin Gozzi)
                                                 Juvenile  (Maggie Vincent)
                                                 Barre DCF
                                                 Probation Officer, Probation & Parole

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Jan. 7


Cases heard by Kline, Scot L.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Jan.  7                               Juvenile Confidential Case
8:30 AM                                          193-10-16 Wnjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooJuvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kristin Gozzi)
                                                 Juvenile  (James A. Martino)
                                                 Barre DCF
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Sara Boardman
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Christine Barnes
                                                 Grandparent

Friday,    Jan.  7                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:15 AM                                          21-JV-00532/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooJuvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kristin Gozzi)
                                                 Juvenile  (Austin R. Gray)
                                                 DCF, DCF Barre
                                                 DCF, Pamela Mallett
                                                 Father  (Andrew R. Schmidt)
                                                 Mother  (Andrew M. Higley)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Nate Hine

Friday,    Jan.  7                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:00 AM                                         21-JV-00534/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooJuvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kristin Gozzi)
                                                 Juvenile  (Austin R. Gray)
                                                 DCF, DCF Barre
                                                 DCF, Pamela Mallett
                                                 Father  (Andrew R. Schmidt)
                                                 Mother  (Amy E. Davis)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Nate Hine

Friday,    Jan.  7                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:45 AM                                         74-5-18 Wnjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooJuvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kristin Gozzi)
                                                 Juvenile  (David F. Kidney)
                                                 Barre DCF
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Sandra Whitcomb

Friday,    Jan.  7                               Juvenile Confidential Case
11:30 AM                                         38-3-19 Wnjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooJuvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kristin Gozzi)
                                                 Juvenile  (Lawrence Edward Myer)
                                                 Barre DCF
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Kristin Reedy

Friday,    Jan.  7                               Juvenile Confidential Case
1:00 PM                                          7-1-21 Wnjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooJuvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kristin Gozzi)
                                                 Juvenile  (Lawrence Edward Myer)
                                                 Barre DCF
                                                 Father  (Robert A. Sheftman)
                                                 Mother  (James A. Martino)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Nate Hine

Friday,    Jan.  7                               Juvenile Confidential Case
1:00 PM                                          49-5-20 Wnjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooJuvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kristin Gozzi)
                                                 Juvenile  (Lawrence Edward Myer)
                                                 Barre DCF
                                                 Father  (Robert A. Sheftman)
                                                 Mother  (James A. Martino)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Nate Hine

Friday,    Jan.  7                               Juvenile Confidential Case
1:00 PM                                          50-5-20 Wnjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooJuvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kristin Gozzi)
                                                 Juvenile  (Lawrence Edward Myer)
                                                 Barre DCF
                                                 Father  (Robert A. Sheftman)
                                                 Mother  (James A. Martino)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Nate Hine

Friday,    Jan.  7                               Juvenile Confidential Case
1:45 PM                                          21-JV-01238/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooJuvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kristin Gozzi)
                                                 Juvenile  (David F. Kidney)
                                                 DCF, DCF Barre
                                                 Father  (Austin R. Gray)
                                                 Mother  (James A. Martino)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Maryann Zavez

Friday,    Jan.  7                               Juvenile Confidential Case
2:30 PM                                          123-6-19 Wnjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooJuvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kristin Gozzi)
                                                 Juvenile  (Lawrence Edward Myer)
                                                 Barre DCF  (Juliet Dowling)
                                                 Father  (James Jamele)
                                                 Mother  (Austin R. Gray)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Jim Hutton

Friday,    Jan.  7                               Juvenile Confidential Case
3:15 PM                                          53-5-17 Wnjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooJuvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kristin Gozzi)
                                                 Juvenile  (James M. LaMonda)
                                                 Barre DCF
                                                 Father  (James A. Martino)
                                                 Mother  (Robert A. Sheftman)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Nate Hine

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Jan. 10


Cases heard by Humbert, Magistrate Alicia Sacerio

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Jan. 10                               Hedding vs. Nutter
9:00 AM                                          241-8-16 Wndm/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 -  2nd FloMagistrate Modification Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Olaf Hedding Jr.
                                                 Defendant, Holly Nutter
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support  (John P. Wirth)

Monday,    Jan. 10                               Craig vs. Hoy
10:00 AM                                         447-11-07 Wndm/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 -  2nd FloMagistrate Child Support Deviation Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Damion C. Craig
                                                 Defendant, Heather D. Hoy
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Central Region  (John P. Wirth)

Monday,    Jan. 10                               OCS/Martin vs. Morris
11:00 AM                                         246-6-13 Wndm/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 -  2nd FloMagistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support  (John P. Wirth)
                                                 Plaintiff, Alicia Martin
                                                 Defendant, Joseph R. Morris

Monday,    Jan. 10                               Peter Gentley v. Angela Gentley
1:00 PM                                          21-DM-00502/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 -  2nd FloMagistrate Child Support Deviation Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Peter Gentley
                                                 Defendant, Angela Gentley
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Central Region  (John P. Wirth)

Monday,    Jan. 10                               Apigian vs. Benoit
2:00 PM                                          404-12-18 Wndm/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 -  2nd FloMagistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Breanna Apigian
                                                 Defendant, Branden K. Benoit
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Jan. 10                               Apigian vs. Benoit
2:00 PM                                          404-12-18 Wndm/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 -  2nd FloRegistry of Out of State Support Order Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Breanna Apigian
                                                 Defendant, Branden K. Benoit
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support

Cases heard by Kline, Scot L.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Jan. 10                               OCS/Dill vs. Dill
9:00 AM                                          191-9-20 Wndm/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooContested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Lorna Dill  (David F. Kidney)
                                                 Defendant, Jeffrey Dill  (George E. Gay)
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Central Region  (John P. Wirth)

Monday,    Jan. 10                               OCS/Dill vs. Dill
1:00 PM                                          191-9-20 Wndm/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooContested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Lorna Dill  (David F. Kidney)
                                                 Defendant, Jeffrey Dill  (George E. Gay)
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Central Region  (John P. Wirth)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Jan. 11


Cases heard by Humbert, Magistrate Alicia Sacerio

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jan. 11                               Green vs. Green
1:00 PM                                          214-10-20 Wndm/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 -  2nd FloMagistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Scott Green
                                                 Defendant, Megan Green

Tuesday,   Jan. 11                               Tanisha Glencamp v. Ronald Glencamp
2:00 PM                                          21-DM-01982/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 -  2nd FloMagistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Tanisha Glencamp
                                                 Defendant, Ronald Glencamp

Tuesday,   Jan. 11                               Shawna Gagnon v. Mark Bousquet
3:00 PM                                          21-DM-01826/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 -  2nd FloMagistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Shawna M Gagnon
                                                 Defendant, Mark Bousquet

Cases heard by Kline, Scot L.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jan. 11                               Melanie Kessler v. Anthony Kessler
1:00 PM                                          21-DM-00699/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooStatus Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Melanie Kessler  (Rebecca J. Otey)
                                                 Defendant, Anthony Kessler  (Susan M. Ellwood)

Tuesday,   Jan. 11                               Jazlyn Manning v. Jacob Light
1:30 PM                                          21-DM-01976/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooParental Rights & Responsibilities Establishment H
                                                 Plaintiff, Jazlyn Manning
                                                 Defendant, Jacob Light

Tuesday,   Jan. 11                               Natasha Johnson v. Paul Johnson
3:00 PM                                          21-DM-00515/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooContested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Natasha A Johnson
                                                 Defendant, Paul Johnson

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Jan. 12


Cases heard by Kline, Scot L.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jan. 12                               Stroh vs. Heintz
8:30 AM                                          24-1-20 Wndm/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 -  2nd FloStatus Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Scott M. Stroh  (Nanci A. Smith)
                                                 Defendant, Rebecca C. Heintz  (Susan M. Ellwood)

Wednesday, Jan. 12                               Crystal Gallagher v. Tyler James
9:00 AM                                          21-DM-01988/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 -  2nd FloParental Rights & Responsibilities Establishment H
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support  (John P. Wirth)
                                                 Plaintiff, Crystal Gallagher
                                                 Defendant, Tyler James

Wednesday, Jan. 12                               Worch vs. Worch
10:00 AM                                         38-2-20 Wndm/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 -  2nd FloMotion Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Adam Worch
                                                 Defendant, Jessica Worch
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Central Region  (John P. Wirth)

Wednesday, Jan. 12                               Tracy Pacheco v Erik Burkholder
11:30 AM                                         21-DM-02131/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 -  2nd FloStatus Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Tracy Pacheco  (Amy K. Butler)
                                                 Defendant, Erik Burkholder
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Lorie Abolafia-Cartwright

Wednesday, Jan. 12                               Richard Rivers v. Heather Rivers
1:00 PM                                          21-DM-02228/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooStatus Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Richard E. Rivers  (Richard R. Goldsborough)
                                                 Defendant, Heather A. Rivers  (Jennifer Lajoie)

Wednesday, Jan. 12                               Lisa Shea v. Joseph Shea, Jr.
1:30 PM                                          21-DM-02308/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooParental Rights & Responsibilities Establishment H
                                                 Plaintiff, Lisa Shea
                                                 Defendant, Joseph Shea Jr.

Wednesday, Jan. 12                               Madison Whiting v. Gage Perkins
2:30 PM                                          21-DM-00816/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooParental Rights & Responsibilities Establishment H
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support  (John P. Wirth)
                                                 Plaintiff, Madison Whiting
                                                 Defendant, Gage A Perkins

Wednesday, Jan. 12                               Mislak vs. Mislak
3:30 PM                                          3-1-21 Wndm/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooPre Trial Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Amanda Mislak  (Mario Bernard Hankerson)
                                                 Defendant, Michael Mislak  (Peter G. Anderson)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Jan. 13


Cases heard by Kline, Scot L.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jan. 13                               Juvenile Confidential Case
8:30 AM                                          21-JV-00445/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooJuvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kristin Gozzi)
                                                 Juvenile  (Sarah R. Miller)
                                                 DCF, DCF Barre
                                                 Father
                                                 Mother
                                                 Doctor/Physician
                                                 Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Jan. 13                               Juvenile Confidential Case
1:00 PM                                          21-JV-00938/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooJuvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kristin Gozzi)
                                                 Juvenile  (Lawrence Edward Myer)
                                                 DCF, DCF Barre
                                                 DCF, Bennett Nugba
                                                 Father  (Andrew M. Higley)
                                                 Mother  (James A. Martino)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Amy Borgman
                                                 De Facto Parent  (Samuel M. Dworkin)

Thursday,  Jan. 13                               Juvenile Confidential Case
3:15 PM                                          129-6-19 Wnjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooJuvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kristin Gozzi)
                                                 Juvenile  (Robert A. Sheftman)
                                                 Barre DCF
                                                 Father  (Lawrence Edward Myer)
                                                 Mother  (James A. Martino)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Christine Barnes

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Jan. 14


Cases heard by Kline, Scot L.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Jan. 14                               Juvenile Confidential Case
8:30 AM                                          48-3-19 Wnjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooJuvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kristin Gozzi)
                                                 Juvenile  (Robert A. Sheftman)
                                                 Barre DCF
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Sue Dellipriscoli

Friday,    Jan. 14                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:15 AM                                          21-JV-01413/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooJuvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kristin Gozzi)
                                                 Juvenile  (Andrew R. Schmidt)
                                                 DCF, DCF Barre
                                                 Father  (Austin R. Gray)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Kim Canavan

Friday,    Jan. 14                               Juvenile Confidential Case
1:00 PM                                          21-JV-01298/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooJuvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kristin Gozzi)
                                                 Juvenile  (Robert A. Sheftman)
                                                 DCF, DCF Barre
                                                 DCF, Pamela Mallett
                                                 Father  (Lawrence Edward Myer)
                                                 Mother  (Colin Seaman)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Rachel Hickory
                                                 Grandparent

Friday,    Jan. 14                               Juvenile Confidential Case
1:00 PM                                          21-JV-01299/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooJuvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kristin Gozzi)
                                                 Juvenile  (Robert A. Sheftman)
                                                 DCF, DCF Barre
                                                 DCF, Pamela Mallett
                                                 Father  (Lawrence Edward Myer)
                                                 Mother  (Colin Seaman)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Rachel Hickory
                                                 Grandparent

Friday,    Jan. 14                               Juvenile Confidential Case
1:45 PM                                          132-7-19 Wnjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooJuvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kristin Gozzi)
                                                 Juvenile  (Colin Seaman)
                                                 Barre DCF  (Juliet Dowling)
                                                 Father  (James M. LaMonda)
                                                 Mother  (Robert A. Sheftman)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Jane Kleinsinger

Friday,    Jan. 14                               Juvenile Confidential Case
2:30 PM                                          21-JV-01475/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooJuvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kristin Gozzi)
                                                 Juvenile  (Lawrence Edward Myer)
                                                 DCF, Michael Allen
                                                 DCF, DCF Middlebury
                                                 DCF Worker, Lori Ewell
                                                 Father  (James A. Martino)
                                                 Mother  (Colin Seaman)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Kristin Reedy

Friday,    Jan. 14                               Juvenile Confidential Case
3:15 PM                                          76-5-18 Wnjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooJuvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kristin Gozzi)
                                                 Juvenile  (Robert A. Sheftman)
                                                 Barre DCF  (Juliet Dowling)
                                                 Father  (Colin Seaman)
                                                 Mother  (David F. Kidney)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Donna Watts

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Jan. 18


Cases heard by Humbert, Magistrate Alicia Sacerio

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jan. 18                               Alijha McGowan v. Chad McGowan
9:00 AM                                          21-DM-02503/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 -  2nd FloMagistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Alijha McGowan
                                                 Defendant, Chad McGowan

Tuesday,   Jan. 18                               Jamie Benson v. Chad Bidwell
10:00 AM                                         21-DM-01476/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 -  2nd FloMagistrate Miscellaneous Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Jamie Benson
                                                 Defendant, Chad E. Bidwell

Tuesday,   Jan. 18                               Adam Duhaime v. Crystal Duhaime
11:00 AM                                         21-DM-00599/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 -  2nd FloMagistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Adam Duhaime
                                                 Defendant, Crystal Duhaime

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Jan. 19


Cases heard by Kline, Scot L.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jan. 19                               Bernard Ewen, Jr. v. Tonya Ewen
8:30 AM                                          21-DM-01704/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 -  2nd FloUncontested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Bernard E. Ewen Jr.
                                                 Defendant, Tonya L Ewen

Wednesday, Jan. 19                               An vs. Eric
9:00 AM                                          176-8-20 Wndm/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 -  2nd FloContested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Jin An  (Matthew J. Buckley)
                                                 Defendant, David Eric  (Brittany A. LaBerge)

Wednesday, Jan. 19                               Priddy vs. Priddy
1:00 PM                                          82-2-08 Wndm/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooMotion Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Tina Priddy  (Sarah R. Miller)
                                                 Defendant, Christopher Lee Priddy
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Dick Bressett

Wednesday, Jan. 19                               Matthew Elliott v. Nicole Lyford
3:00 PM                                          21-DM-01994/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooParental Rights & Responsibilities Establishment H
                                                 Plaintiff, Matthew Elliott  (Brittany A. LaBerge)
                                                 Defendant, Nicole Lyford  (Andrew M. Pappone)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Jan. 20


Cases heard by Kline, Scot L.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jan. 20                               Juvenile Confidential Case
8:30 AM                                          21-JV-00792/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooJuvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kristin Gozzi)
                                                 Juvenile  (Robert A. Sheftman)
                                                 DCF, DCF Barre
                                                 DCF, Pamela Mallett
                                                 Father  (James A. Martino)
                                                 Mother  (Colin Seaman)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Kim Canavan

Thursday,  Jan. 20                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:00 AM                                         21-JV-01300/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooJuvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kristin Gozzi)
                                                 Juvenile  (Colin Seaman)
                                                 DCF, Michaela Bohnyak
                                                 DCF, DCF Barre
                                                 Father  (Lawrence Edward Myer)
                                                 Mother  (James A. Martino)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Donna Watts

Thursday,  Jan. 20                               Juvenile Confidential Case
1:00 PM                                          21-JV-01113/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooJuvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kristin Gozzi)
                                                 Juvenile  (Colin Seaman)
                                                 DCF, DCF Barre
                                                 DCF, Madison Smith
                                                 Father  (Lawrence Edward Myer)
                                                 Mother  (James M. LaMonda)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Rachel Hickory

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Jan. 21


Cases heard by Kline, Scot L.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Jan. 21                               Juvenile Confidential Case
8:30 AM                                          167-10-19 Wnjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooJuvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kristin Gozzi)
                                                 Juvenile  (David F. Kidney)
                                                 Barre DCF  (Juliet Dowling)
                                                 DCF Worker, Nicole Kish
                                                 Father  (James A. Martino)
                                                 Mother  (Brittany A. LaBerge)
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Samuel M. Dworkin
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Rachel Hickory
                                                 Interested Party

Friday,    Jan. 21                               Juvenile Confidential Case
1:00 PM                                          167-10-19 Wnjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooJuvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kristin Gozzi)
                                                 Juvenile  (David F. Kidney)
                                                 Barre DCF  (Juliet Dowling)
                                                 DCF Worker, Nicole Kish
                                                 Father  (James A. Martino)
                                                 Mother  (Brittany A. LaBerge)
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Samuel M. Dworkin
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Rachel Hickory
                                                 Interested Party

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Jan. 24


Cases heard by Humbert, Magistrate Alicia Sacerio

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Jan. 24                               OCS/Rich vs. Rich
9:00 AM                                          68-3-20 Wndm/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 -  2nd FloMagistrate Miscellaneous Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Malcolm Rich  (Susan M. Ellwood)
                                                 Defendant, Natosha Rich
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Central Region  (John P. Wirth)

Monday,    Jan. 24                               Flood vs. Flood
10:30 AM                                         96-3-15 Wndm/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 -  2nd FloMagistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Registry and Central Admin  (John P. Wirth)
                                                 Plaintiff, Keri Anne Flood  (Matthew J. Buckley)
                                                 Defendant, Richard L. Flood II

Monday,    Jan. 24                               Shuttle vs. Martin
1:00 PM                                          494-12-13 Wndm/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 -  2nd FloMagistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support  (John P. Wirth)
                                                 Plaintiff, Jackie Shuttle
                                                 Defendant, Mark Martin

Monday,    Jan. 24                               Sayah vs. Sayah
2:00 PM                                          149-4-10 Wndm/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 -  2nd FloMagistrate Modification Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Jessica Sayah (Vest)
                                                 Defendant, Douglas Sayah
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support  (John P. Wirth)

Monday,    Jan. 24                               Lord vs. Lawrence
3:00 PM                                          520-12-00 Wndm/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 -  2nd FloMagistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support  (John P. Wirth)
                                                 Plaintiff, Edith Weisblatt (Lord)
                                                 Defendant, Stephen D. Lawrence

Cases heard by Kline, Scot L.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Jan. 24                               Jason Jones v. Crystal Jones
8:30 AM                                          21-DM-01444/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooStatus Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Jason J. Jones  (Susan M. Ellwood)
                                                 Defendant, Crystal Jones  (Samantha V. Lednicky)

Monday,    Jan. 24                               Ellen Gonyaw v. James Gonyaw
9:00 AM                                          21-DM-02312/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooParental Rights & Responsibilities Establishment H
                                                 Plaintiff, Ellen Gonyaw
                                                 Defendant, James Gonyaw

Monday,    Jan. 24                               Jay Simons v. Brianna Simons
10:00 AM                                         21-DM-01226/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooStatus Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Jay B Simons  (Samantha V. Lednicky)
                                                 Defendant, Brianna L. Simons  (Emily Bayer Pacht)

Monday,    Jan. 24                               Tammy Cookson v Scott Cookson
10:30 AM                                         21-DM-01823/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooContested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Tammy Cookson
                                                 Defendant, Scott A. Cookson

Monday,    Jan. 24                               Matthew Sobotka v. Chelsie Austin-Perry
1:00 PM                                          21-DM-01906/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooParental Rights & Responsibilities Final Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Matthew Sobotka  (Amy K. Butler)
                                                 Defendant, Chelsie Austin-Perry

Monday,    Jan. 24                               Caroline West v. William Washburn
3:00 PM                                          21-DM-01458/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooParental Rights & Responsibilities Establishment H
                                                 Plaintiff, Caroline R West
                                                 Defendant, William T Washburn
                                                 OCS Intervenor, State of Vermont/Office of Child Support  (John P. Wirth)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Jan. 25


Cases heard by Humbert, Magistrate Alicia Sacerio

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jan. 25                               Woodworth vs. Gingras
9:00 AM                                          34-2-16 Wndm/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 -  2nd FloMagistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Mindy Woodworth
                                                 Defendant, James Gingras
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support  (John P. Wirth)

Tuesday,   Jan. 25                               OCS/Collins vs. Madore
10:00 AM                                         441-12-10 Wndm/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 -  2nd FloMagistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support  (John P. Wirth)
                                                 Plaintiff, Christina Collins
                                                 Defendant, Joseph E. Madore

Tuesday,   Jan. 25                               Kimball vs. Danforth
11:00 AM                                         407-11-05 Wndm/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 -  2nd FloMagistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Central Region  (John P. Wirth)
                                                 Plaintiff, Billie-Jo Kimball
                                                 Defendant, Christopher D. Danforth

Tuesday,   Jan. 25                               Kilburn vs. Rossi
1:00 PM                                          328-9-10 Wndm/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 -  2nd FloMagistrate Contempt Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support
                                                 Plaintiff, Shawn Kilburn
                                                 Defendant, Brent M. Rossi

Cases heard by Kline, Scot L.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jan. 25                               Tanisha Glencamp v. Ronald Glencamp
1:00 PM                                          21-DM-01982/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooParental Rights & Responsibilities Establishment H
                                                 Plaintiff, Tanisha Glencamp
                                                 Defendant, Ronald Glencamp

Tuesday,   Jan. 25                               Ashley Metevier v. Andrew Wimble
3:00 PM                                          21-DM-01708/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooParental Rights & Responsibilities Establishment H
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support  (John P. Wirth)
                                                 Plaintiff, Ashley L Metevier
                                                 Defendant, Andrew J Wimble

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Jan. 27


Cases heard by Kline, Scot L.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jan. 27                               Confidential Case
8:30 AM                                          21-JV-01111/Confidential Case Type
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooConfidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kristin Gozzi)
                                                 Juvenile  (Colin Seaman)
                                                 DCF, DCF Burlington
                                                 DCF Worker, Aaron Metzger
                                                 Department of Corrections

Thursday,  Jan. 27                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:45 AM                                         21-JV-00936/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooJuvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kristin Gozzi)
                                                 Juvenile  (Lawrence Edward Myer)
                                                 DCF, DCF Barre
                                                 DCF, Bennett Nugba
                                                 Father  (Colin Seaman)
                                                 Mother  (James A. Martino)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Amy Borgman

Thursday,  Jan. 27                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:45 AM                                         21-JV-00937/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooJuvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kristin Gozzi)
                                                 Juvenile  (Lawrence Edward Myer)
                                                 DCF, DCF Barre
                                                 DCF, Bennett Nugba
                                                 Father  (Austin R. Gray)
                                                 Mother  (James A. Martino)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Amy Borgman

Thursday,  Jan. 27                               Juvenile Confidential Case
11:30 AM                                         18-2-20 Wnjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooJuvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kristin Gozzi)
                                                 Juvenile  (Colin Seaman)
                                                 Barre DCF  (Juliet Dowling)
                                                 Father  (James A. Martino)
                                                 Mother  (David F. Kidney)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Rachel Hickory

Thursday,  Jan. 27                               Juvenile Confidential Case
11:30 AM                                         17-2-20 Wnjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooJuvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kristin Gozzi)
                                                 Juvenile  (Colin Seaman)
                                                 Barre DCF  (Juliet Dowling)
                                                 Father  (James A. Martino)
                                                 Mother  (David F. Kidney)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Rachel Hickory

Thursday,  Jan. 27                               Juvenile Confidential Case
11:30 AM                                         16-2-20 Wnjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooJuvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kristin Gozzi)
                                                 Juvenile  (Colin Seaman)
                                                 Barre DCF  (Juliet Dowling)
                                                 Father  (James A. Martino)
                                                 Mother  (David F. Kidney)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Rachel Hickory

Thursday,  Jan. 27                               Juvenile Confidential Case
1:30 PM                                          21-JV-01152/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooJuvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kristin Gozzi)
                                                 Juvenile  (Robert A. Sheftman)
                                                 DCF, DCF Barre
                                                 DCF Worker, Nicole Kish
                                                 Father  (Samuel M. Dworkin)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Kim Canavan
                                                 Interested Party

Thursday,  Jan. 27                               Juvenile Confidential Case
3:15 PM                                          21-JV-01558/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooJuvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kristin Gozzi)
                                                 Juvenile  (Kerrie L. Johnson)
                                                 DCF, DCF Newport
                                                 DCF Worker, David McKay
                                                 Father
                                                 Mother

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Jan. 28


Cases heard by Kline, Scot L.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Jan. 28                               Juvenile Confidential Case
8:30 AM                                          121-10-20 Wnjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooJuvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kristin Gozzi)
                                                 Juvenile  (Lawrence Edward Myer)
                                                 Barre DCF
                                                 Father  (Colin Seaman)
                                                 Mother  (James A. Martino)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Rachel Hickory
                                                 Interested Party

Friday,    Jan. 28                               Juvenile Confidential Case
8:30 AM                                          122-10-20 Wnjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooJuvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kristin Gozzi)
                                                 Juvenile  (Lawrence Edward Myer)
                                                 Barre DCF
                                                 Father  (Colin Seaman)
                                                 Mother  (James A. Martino)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Rachel Hickory
                                                 Interested Party

Friday,    Jan. 28                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:15 AM                                          21-JV-01572/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooJuvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kristin Gozzi)
                                                 Juvenile  (David F. Kidney)
                                                 DCF, DCF Barre

Friday,    Jan. 28                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:00 AM                                         21-JV-01169/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooJuvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kristin Gozzi)
                                                 Juvenile  (Robert A. Sheftman)
                                                 DCF, DCF Barre
                                                 Father  (Lawrence Edward Myer)
                                                 Mother  (James A. Martino)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Stephanie Hamilton
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Mary Moffroid

Friday,    Jan. 28                               Juvenile Confidential Case
11:30 AM                                         174-10-19 Wnjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooJuvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kristin Gozzi)
                                                 Juvenile  (Lawrence Edward Myer)
                                                 Barre DCF
                                                 Father
                                                 Mother  (Colin Seaman)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Maryann Zavez

Friday,    Jan. 28                               Juvenile Confidential Case
1:00 PM                                          167-10-19 Wnjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooJuvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kristin Gozzi)
                                                 Juvenile  (David F. Kidney)
                                                 Barre DCF  (Juliet Dowling)
                                                 DCF Worker, Nicole Kish
                                                 Father  (James A. Martino)
                                                 Mother  (Brittany A. LaBerge)
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Samuel M. Dworkin
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Rachel Hickory
                                                 Interested Party

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Jan. 31


Cases heard by Humbert, Magistrate Alicia Sacerio

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Jan. 31                               Cheyenne Buck v. Keith Blake
9:00 AM                                          21-DM-01742/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 -  2nd FloMagistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Cheyenne Buck
                                                 Defendant, Keith Blake
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support  (John P. Wirth)

Monday,    Jan. 31                               Duprey vs. Duprey
10:00 AM                                         394-10-11 Wndm/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 -  2nd FloMagistrate Modification Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Philip S. Duprey
                                                 Defendant, Erin J. Duprey(Caron)
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support  (John P. Wirth)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Floreen Bishop

Cases heard by Kline, Scot L.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Jan. 31                               Marcy Sevi v. Adam Sevi
8:30 AM                                          21-DM-00635/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooStatus Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Marcy G Sevi  (Sarah R. Miller)
                                                 Defendant, Adam F Sevi  (Susan M. Ellwood)

Monday,    Jan. 31                               Cheyenne Spaulding v. Brandon Eberhart
9:00 AM                                          21-DM-01738/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooParental Rights & Responsibilities Establishment H
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support  (John P. Wirth)
                                                 Plaintiff, Cheyenne Spaulding
                                                 Defendant, Brandon L Eberhart

Monday,    Jan. 31                               Benjamin vs. DeJesus
10:00 AM                                         106-4-19 Wndm/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooParental Rights & Responsibilities Modification He
                                                 Plaintiff, Kenneth Benjamin
                                                 Defendant, Isabella DeJesus

Monday,    Jan. 31                               Jarvis vs. Barney
11:00 AM                                         250-11-20 Wndm/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooParental Rights & Responsibilities Final Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Justin Jarvis
                                                 Defendant, Morgan Barney

Monday,    Jan. 31                               Tomaszewski vs. Bevington
1:00 PM                                          40-2-20 Wndm/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooMotion Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Rebecca Tomaszewski
                                                 Defendant, Curtis Bevington V

Monday,    Jan. 31                               Byrd vs. Phillips
2:00 PM                                          273-8-16 Wndm/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooMotion Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Ethan Byrd
                                                 Defendant, Cielo Phillips
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Mary G. Kirkpatrick

Monday,    Jan. 31                               Renee Krug v John Krug
3:00 PM                                          21-DM-00222/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooPre Trial Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Renee Krug  (Susan M. Ellwood)
                                                 Defendant, John Krug  (Eric G. Parker)

Monday,    Jan. 31                               Kilisha Racine v. David Casterline
3:30 PM                                          21-DM-01356/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooStatus Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Kilisha Racine
                                                 Defendant, David Casterline

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Feb. 2


Cases heard by Kline, Scot L.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Feb.  2                               Jody Andreoletti v. Brent Andreoletti
8:30 AM                                          21-DM-01261/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 -  2nd FloStatus Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Jody Andreoletti  (Jennifer Ciarlo Pacholek)
                                                 Defendant, Brent Andreoletti  (Amber Leah Barber)

Wednesday, Feb.  2                               Christina Michaud v. Matthew Vilbrin
9:00 AM                                          21-DM-01808/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 -  2nd FloParental Rights & Responsibilities Final Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Christina D Michaud
                                                 Defendant, Matthew J Vilbrin
                                                 OCS Intervenor, State of Vermont/Office of Child Support  (John P. Wirth)

Wednesday, Feb.  2                               Heidi Brown v. Jeff Thibodeau
10:00 AM                                         21-DM-01815/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 -  2nd FloParental Rights & Responsibilities Establishment H
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Central Region  (John P. Wirth)
                                                 Plaintiff, Heidi Brown
                                                 Defendant, Jeff Thibodeau

Wednesday, Feb.  2                               Vickie LaPlant v. Shawn LaPlant
11:00 AM                                         21-DM-02483/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 -  2nd FloParental Rights & Responsibilities Establishment H
                                                 Plaintiff, Vickie LaPlant
                                                 Defendant, Shawn LaPlant

Wednesday, Feb.  2                               Damon Leffler v. Kyleigh Emmons
1:00 PM                                          21-DM-02587/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooParental Rights & Responsibilities Establishment H
                                                 Plaintiff, Damon Leffler
                                                 Defendant, Kyleigh Emmons

Wednesday, Feb.  2                               Cody Lanpher v. Leeann Cherie
2:00 PM                                          21-DM-02588/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooParental Rights & Responsibilities Establishment H
                                                 Plaintiff, Cody Lanpher
                                                 Defendant, Leeann Cherie

Wednesday, Feb.  2                               Peter Gentley v. Angela Gentley
3:00 PM                                          21-DM-00502/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooContested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Peter Gentley
                                                 Defendant, Angela Gentley
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Central Region  (John P. Wirth)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Feb. 3


Cases heard by Kline, Scot L.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Feb.  3                               Juvenile Confidential Case
8:30 AM                                          21-JV-01546/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooJuvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kristin Gozzi)
                                                 Juvenile  (Stephen J. Craddock)
                                                 DCF, DCF Barre
                                                 Department of Corrections

Thursday,  Feb.  3                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:00 AM                                         54-5-17 Wnjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooJuvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Rory T. Thibault)
                                                 Juvenile  (David F. Kidney)
                                                 Barre DCF
                                                 Father  (James A. Martino)
                                                 Mother  (Austin R. Gray)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Nate Hine

Thursday,  Feb.  3                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:00 AM                                         34-3-18 Wnjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooJuvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Rory T. Thibault)
                                                 Juvenile  (David F. Kidney)
                                                 Barre DCF
                                                 Father  (James A. Martino)
                                                 Mother  (Austin R. Gray)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Nate Hine

Thursday,  Feb.  3                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:00 AM                                         35-3-18 Wnjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooJuvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Rory T. Thibault)
                                                 Juvenile  (David F. Kidney)
                                                 Barre DCF
                                                 Father  (James A. Martino)
                                                 Mother  (Austin R. Gray)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Nate Hine

Thursday,  Feb.  3                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:00 AM                                         36-3-18 Wnjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooJuvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Rory T. Thibault)
                                                 Juvenile  (David F. Kidney)
                                                 Barre DCF
                                                 Father  (James A. Martino)
                                                 Mother  (Austin R. Gray)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Nate Hine

Thursday,  Feb.  3                               Juvenile Confidential Case
11:30 AM                                         57-6-20 Wnjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooJuvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kristin Gozzi)
                                                 Juvenile  (James A. Martino)
                                                 Barre DCF  (Juliet Dowling)
                                                 Mother  (Robert A. Sheftman)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Sue Dellipriscoli

Thursday,  Feb.  3                               Juvenile Confidential Case
3:15 PM                                          21-JV-00234/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooJuvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kristin Gozzi)
                                                 Juvenile  (David F. Kidney)
                                                 DCF, DCF Barre
                                                 Father  (James M. LaMonda)
                                                 Mother  (Colin Seaman)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Roman Kokodyniak
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Lynn Rockwell

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Feb. 4


Cases heard by Kline, Scot L.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Feb.  4                               Juvenile Confidential Case
8:30 AM                                          98-6-18 Wnjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooJuvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kristin Gozzi)
                                                 Juvenile  (Lawrence Edward Myer)
                                                 Barre DCF  (Juliet Dowling)
                                                 Father  (Robert A. Sheftman)
                                                 Mother  (James A. Martino)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Linda Gray
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Mary Moffroid

Friday,    Feb.  4                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:15 AM                                          27-2-20 Wnjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooJuvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kristin Gozzi)
                                                 Juvenile  (James A. Martino)
                                                 Barre DCF
                                                 Father  (Robert A. Sheftman)
                                                 Mother  (Colin Seaman)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Jane Kleinsinger

Friday,    Feb.  4                               Juvenile Confidential Case
11:30 AM                                         21-JV-00836/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooJuvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kristin Gozzi)
                                                 Juvenile  (Robert A. Sheftman)
                                                 DCF, DCF Barre
                                                 DCF, Bennett Nugba
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Craig Sullivan
                                                 Custodial Guardian  (Colin Seaman)

Friday,    Feb.  4                               Juvenile Confidential Case
1:00 PM                                          21-JV-01446/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooJuvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kristin Gozzi)
                                                 Juvenile  (Robert A. Sheftman)
                                                 DCF, DCF Barre
                                                 DCF, Jacqueline Ondy
                                                 Father  (Samuel M. Dworkin)
                                                 Mother  (Colin Seaman)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Rachel Hickory
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, James Nichols-Fleming

Friday,    Feb.  4                               Juvenile Confidential Case
1:00 PM                                          21-JV-01447/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooJuvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kristin Gozzi)
                                                 Juvenile  (Robert A. Sheftman)
                                                 DCF, DCF Barre
                                                 DCF, Jacqueline Ondy
                                                 Father  (Samuel M. Dworkin)
                                                 Mother  (Colin Seaman)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Rachel Hickory
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, James Nichols-Fleming

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Feb. 7


Cases heard by Kline, Scot L.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Feb.  7                               Catherine Sainz v. Joshua Sainz
8:30 AM                                          21-DM-02000/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooStatus Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Catherine Sainz  (Amy K. Butler)
                                                 Defendant, Joshua Sainz

Monday,    Feb.  7                               Jessica Delary v. Spencer Lucas
9:00 AM                                          21-DM-01809/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooParental Rights & Responsibilities Establishment H
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support  (John P. Wirth)
                                                 Plaintiff, Jessica Delary
                                                 Defendant, Spencer Lucas

Monday,    Feb.  7                               Jessica Pike v. Aaron Pike
10:00 AM                                         21-DM-01216/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooPre Trial Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Jessica Alburger Pike
                                                 Defendant, Aaron Richard Pike

Monday,    Feb.  7                               Phillip Keough v. Amanda St. Amour
10:30 AM                                         21-DM-00159/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooParental Rights & Responsibilities Final Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Phillip Keough
                                                 Defendant, Amanda St. Amour

Monday,    Feb.  7                               Stacia Melick v Justin Conner
11:30 AM                                         21-DM-02603/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooStatus Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Stacia D Melick
                                                 Defendant, Justin Conner

Monday,    Feb.  7                               Christina Clarke v. Benjamin Wood
1:00 PM                                          21-DM-02495/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooParental Rights & Responsibilities Establishment H
                                                 Plaintiff, Christina M. Clarke  (Harold B. Stevens)
                                                 Defendant, Benjamin M. Wood  (Amy K. Butler)

Monday,    Feb.  7                               Renata White v. Clayton White
2:00 PM                                          21-DM-02600/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooParental Rights & Responsibilities Establishment H
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support  (John P. Wirth)
                                                 Plaintiff, Renata White
                                                 Defendant, Clayton White

Monday,    Feb.  7                               April Tarte v Donald Leach
3:00 PM                                          21-DM-02615/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooContested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, April Tarte
                                                 Defendant, Donald Leach

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Feb. 8


Cases heard by Humbert, Magistrate Alicia Sacerio

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Feb.  8                               Matthew Sobotka v. Chelsie Austin-Perry
9:00 AM                                          21-DM-01906/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 -  2nd FloMagistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Matthew Sobotka  (Amy K. Butler)
                                                 Defendant, Chelsie Austin-Perry

Cases heard by Kline, Scot L.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Feb.  8                               Flanagan vs. Cauley
1:00 PM                                          417-9-09 Wndm/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooMotion Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support
                                                 Plaintiff, Amanda Flanagan
                                                 Defendant, Cory Cauley

Tuesday,   Feb.  8                               Craig vs. Hoy
2:00 PM                                          447-11-07 Wndm/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooMotion Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Damion C. Craig
                                                 Defendant, Heather D. Hoy
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Central Region  (John P. Wirth)

Tuesday,   Feb.  8                               Katherine Reilly-FitzPatrick v. Gerald FitzPatrick
3:00 PM                                          21-DM-02617/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooParental Rights & Responsibilities Establishment H
                                                 Plaintiff, Katherine Ann Reilly-FitzPatrick  (George E. Gay)
                                                 Defendant, Gerald Russell FitzPatrick, II

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Feb. 9


Cases heard by Kline, Scot L.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Feb.  9                               Atkins vs. Atkins
8:30 AM                                          79-3-15 Wndm/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 -  2nd FloMotion Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Moira Atkins
                                                 Defendant, Brian Atkins

Wednesday, Feb.  9                               James Pawul v. Kim Pawul
9:30 AM                                          21-DM-01017/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 -  2nd FloContested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, James Pawul  (Jennifer E. Agnew)
                                                 Defendant, Kim Pawul

Wednesday, Feb.  9                               Linda Kilburn v Roy Kilburn
11:30 AM                                         21-DM-00784/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 -  2nd FloStatus Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Linda Kilburn  (Andrew M. Pappone)
                                                 Defendant, Roy Kilburn  (Matthew J. Buckley)

Wednesday, Feb.  9                               Shawn Thompson v. Samantha Thompson
1:00 PM                                          21-DM-01271/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooStatus Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Shawn Michael Thompson  (Emily Bayer Pacht)
                                                 Defendant, Samantha Rose Thompson

Wednesday, Feb.  9                               Katie Boyd v. Chad Wawrzyniak
1:30 PM                                          21-DM-01366/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooStatus Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Katie Boyd  (Barbara R. Blackman)
                                                 Defendant, Chad Wawrzyniak  (Eric G. Parker)

Wednesday, Feb.  9                               Terri Slayton v. Elgin Slayton
2:00 PM                                          21-DM-02645/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooParental Rights & Responsibilities Establishment H
                                                 Plaintiff, Terri Slayton
                                                 Defendant, Elgin Slayton

Wednesday, Feb.  9                               Kenneth Greenslit v. Stephanie Greenslit
3:00 PM                                          21-DM-02311/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooParental Rights & Responsibilities Establishment H
                                                 Plaintiff, Kenneth Greenslit
                                                 Defendant, Stephanie Greenslit

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Feb. 10


Cases heard by Kline, Scot L.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Feb. 10                               Juvenile Confidential Case
8:30 AM                                          132-7-19 Wnjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooJuvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kristin Gozzi)
                                                 Juvenile  (Colin Seaman)
                                                 Barre DCF  (Juliet Dowling)
                                                 Father  (James M. LaMonda)
                                                 Mother  (Robert A. Sheftman)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Jane Kleinsinger

Thursday,  Feb. 10                               Juvenile Confidential Case
1:00 PM                                          132-7-19 Wnjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooJuvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kristin Gozzi)
                                                 Juvenile  (Colin Seaman)
                                                 Barre DCF  (Juliet Dowling)
                                                 Father  (James M. LaMonda)
                                                 Mother  (Robert A. Sheftman)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Jane Kleinsinger

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Feb. 11


Cases heard by Kline, Scot L.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Feb. 11                               Juvenile Confidential Case
8:30 AM                                          132-7-19 Wnjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooJuvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kristin Gozzi)
                                                 Juvenile  (Colin Seaman)
                                                 Barre DCF  (Juliet Dowling)
                                                 Father  (James M. LaMonda)
                                                 Mother  (Robert A. Sheftman)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Jane Kleinsinger

Friday,    Feb. 11                               Juvenile Confidential Case
1:00 PM                                          132-7-19 Wnjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooJuvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kristin Gozzi)
                                                 Juvenile  (Colin Seaman)
                                                 Barre DCF  (Juliet Dowling)
                                                 Father  (James M. LaMonda)
                                                 Mother  (Robert A. Sheftman)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Jane Kleinsinger

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Feb. 14


Cases heard by Humbert, Magistrate Alicia Sacerio

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Feb. 14                               Christina Michaud v. Matthew Vilbrin
9:00 AM                                          21-DM-01808/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 -  2nd FloMagistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Christina D Michaud
                                                 Defendant, Matthew J Vilbrin
                                                 OCS Intervenor, State of Vermont/Office of Child Support  (John P. Wirth)

Cases heard by Kline, Scot L.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Feb. 14                               Brianne Parker v. Steven Parker
8:30 AM                                          21-DM-01445/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooStatus Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Brianne Parker  (Christopher L. Davis)
                                                 Defendant, Steven Parker  (Scott P. McGee)

Monday,    Feb. 14                               Elizabeth Hansen v Mary Ann Gangemi
9:00 AM                                          21-DM-01374/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooStatus Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Elizabeth Hansen  (Susan M. Ellwood)
                                                 Defendant, Mary Ann Gangemi  (Eliza H van Lennep)

Monday,    Feb. 14                               George vs. Goddard
9:30 AM                                          79-4-20 Wndm/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooMotion Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Nathan George
                                                 Defendant, Tracy L. Goddard
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Central Region  (John P. Wirth)

Monday,    Feb. 14                               Law vs. Law
10:30 AM                                         327-9-18 Wndm/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooStatus Conference
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support
                                                 Plaintiff, Emily Law
                                                 Defendant, Tyler Law

Monday,    Feb. 14                               Ethan O'Hara v. Emily Downing
11:00 AM                                         21-DM-00473/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooParental Rights & Responsibilities Establishment H
                                                 Plaintiff, Ethan O'Hara  (Eliza H van Lennep)
                                                 Defendant, Emily G Downing  (Robert Henry Backus)
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support  (John P. Wirth)

Monday,    Feb. 14                               Shaun Royce v. Kari Royce
1:00 PM                                          14-1-21 Wndm/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooMotion Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Shaun H Royce
                                                 Defendant, Kari Royce
                                                 OCS Registry, Office of Child Support Central Region  (John P. Wirth)

Monday,    Feb. 14                               Siegel vs. Boisvert
2:00 PM                                          386-12-19 Wndm/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooMotion Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Jason Siegel
                                                 Defendant, Mary Ellen Boisvert  (Walter H. Warner)

Monday,    Feb. 14                               Herrick vs. Herrick
3:00 PM                                          220-6-18 Wndm/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooStatus Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Rebekah Herrick (Wilkins)
                                                 Defendant, Neil Herrick

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Feb. 16


Cases heard by Kline, Scot L.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Feb. 16                               Mislak vs. Mislak
9:00 AM                                          3-1-21 Wndm/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 -  2nd FloContested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Amanda Mislak  (Mario Bernard Hankerson)
                                                 Defendant, Michael Mislak  (Peter G. Anderson)

Wednesday, Feb. 16                               Mislak vs. Mislak
1:00 PM                                          3-1-21 Wndm/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooContested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Amanda Mislak  (Mario Bernard Hankerson)
                                                 Defendant, Michael Mislak  (Peter G. Anderson)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Feb. 17


Cases heard by Kline, Scot L.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Feb. 17                               Juvenile Confidential Case
11:30 AM                                         120-10-20 Wnjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooJuvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kristin Gozzi)
                                                 Juvenile  (Robert A. Sheftman)
                                                 Barre DCF
                                                 Father  (Lawrence Edward Myer)
                                                 Mother  (James A. Martino)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Amy Borgman

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Feb. 18


Cases heard by Kline, Scot L.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Feb. 18                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:15 AM                                          117-9-20 Wnjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooJuvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kristin Gozzi)
                                                 Juvenile  (Lawrence Edward Myer)
                                                 Barre DCF
                                                 Father  (Colin Seaman)
                                                 Mother  (James A. Martino)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Donna Watts
                                                 Interested Party

Friday,    Feb. 18                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:15 AM                                          118-9-20 Wnjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooJuvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kristin Gozzi)
                                                 Juvenile  (Lawrence Edward Myer)
                                                 Barre DCF
                                                 Father  (Colin Seaman)
                                                 Mother  (James A. Martino)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Donna Watts
                                                 Interested Party

Friday,    Feb. 18                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:00 AM                                         76-6-20 Wnjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooJuvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kristin Gozzi)
                                                 Juvenile  (Colin Seaman)
                                                 Barre DCF
                                                 Father  (James A. Martino)
                                                 Mother  (Austin R. Gray)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Dick Bresette

Friday,    Feb. 18                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:00 AM                                         74-6-20 Wnjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooJuvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kristin Gozzi)
                                                 Juvenile  (Colin Seaman)
                                                 Barre DCF
                                                 Father  (James A. Martino)
                                                 Mother  (Austin R. Gray)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Dick Bresette

Friday,    Feb. 18                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:00 AM                                         75-6-20 Wnjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooJuvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kristin Gozzi)
                                                 Juvenile  (Colin Seaman)
                                                 Barre DCF
                                                 Father  (James A. Martino)
                                                 Mother  (Austin R. Gray)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Dick Bresette

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Feb. 22


Cases heard by Kline, Scot L.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Feb. 22                               Richard Hoisington v Kimberly Hoisington
1:00 PM                                          21-DM-01967/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooContested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Richard R Hoisington
                                                 Defendant, Kimberly Hoisington

Tuesday,   Feb. 22                               Carrie Cyr v Adam Cyr
2:00 PM                                          21-DM-00859/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooContested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Carrie Cyr
                                                 Defendant, Adam P. Cyr

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Feb. 25


Cases heard by Kline, Scot L.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Feb. 25                               Juvenile Confidential Case
8:30 AM                                          56-6-20 Wnjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooJuvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kristin Gozzi)
                                                 Juvenile  (Robert A. Sheftman)
                                                 Barre DCF  (Juliet Dowling)
                                                 Father  (Austin R. Gray)
                                                 Mother  (James A. Martino)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Lily DeForge

Friday,    Feb. 25                               Juvenile Confidential Case
1:00 PM                                          56-6-20 Wnjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooJuvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Kristin Gozzi)
                                                 Juvenile  (Robert A. Sheftman)
                                                 Barre DCF  (Juliet Dowling)
                                                 Father  (Austin R. Gray)
                                                 Mother  (James A. Martino)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Lily DeForge

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Feb. 28


Cases heard by Kline, Scot L.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Feb. 28                               Cheyenne Buck v. Keith Blake
9:00 AM                                          21-DM-01742/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooParental Rights & Responsibilities Final Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Cheyenne Buck
                                                 Defendant, Keith Blake
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support  (John P. Wirth)

Monday,    Feb. 28                               James Pawul v. Kim Pawul
10:00 AM                                         21-DM-01017/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooStatus Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, James Pawul  (Jennifer E. Agnew)
                                                 Defendant, Kim Pawul

Monday,    Feb. 28                               Elizabeth Zappala v Martin Zappala
10:30 AM                                         21-DM-01007/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooContested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Elizabeth Zappala
                                                 Defendant, Martin Zappala

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Mar. 2


Cases heard by Kline, Scot L.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Mar.  2                               Bolduc vs. Bolduc
8:30 AM                                          175-5-14 Wndm/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 -  2nd FloStatus Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Tara Bolduc
                                                 Defendant, Thomas Bolduc  (Susan M. Ellwood)
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Central Region  (John P. Wirth)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Rachel Hickory
                                                 Minor  (Michelle Donnelly)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Mar. 16


Cases heard by Kline, Scot L.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Mar. 16                               Rebeka Vilbrin v. Brittany Vilbrin
8:30 AM                                          21-DM-02305/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 3 -  2nd FloUncontested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Rebeka Vilbrin
                                                 Defendant, Brittany Vilbrin

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Mar. 28


Cases heard by Kline, Scot L.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Mar. 28                               Dakota Reed v. Shaun Melkonian
9:00 AM                                          21-DM-01955/Domestic
Washington Family/Criminal Courtroom 2 - 1st FlooContested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Dakota Reed
                                                 Defendant, Shaun Melkonian
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support  (John P. Wirth)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------