Court Calendar for
Windsor Family Division

82 Railroad Row · White River Junction, VT 05001
(802) 295-8865

As of May 24 03:00 am


Cases Set for Friday, May 24


Cases heard by Corbett, Dickson

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    May  24                               Nicole Hansel v. Kenneth Hansel
9:00 AM                                          23-DM-01197/Domestic
Civil Courtroom                                  Contested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Nicole Beatrice Hansel  (Todd C. Steadman)
                                                 Defendant, Kenneth Ray Hansel

Friday,    May  24                               Nicole Hansel v. Kenneth Hansel
1:00 PM                                          23-DM-01197/Domestic
Civil Courtroom                                  Contested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Nicole Beatrice Hansel  (Todd C. Steadman)
                                                 Defendant, Kenneth Ray Hansel

Cases heard by Treadwell, John R.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    May  24                               Richard LaRoche vs. Darla Sterett (LaRoche)
2:30 PM                                          317-9-14 Wrdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1                      Evidentiary Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Richard LaRoche  (Donald P. LoCascio)
                                                 Defendant, Darla Sterett
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Scott P. McGee
                                                   Jonathan S. Teller-Elsberg

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, May 28


Cases heard by Bird, Danielle

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   May  28                               Erin Boucher v. Christopher Boucher
11:45 AM                                         22-DM-02827/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 Plaintiff, Erin Boucher  (Patricia G. Benelli)
                                                 Defendant, Christopher Boucher  (Maureen A. Martin)

Tuesday,   May  28                               Kristin Grace v. Steven Grace, Jr.
1:00 PM                                          24-DM-00908/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 Plaintiff, Kristin Ann Grace
                                                 Defendant, Steven Edward Grace Jr.

Cases heard by Warren, Lisa A.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   May  28                               Juvenile Confidential Case
2:00 PM                                          24-JV-00467/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2                      Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Savannah N. Mani)
                                                 Juvenile  (Elizabeth A. Kruska)
                                                 DCF, DCF Hartford
                                                 Mother
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, David Lemal
                                                 Grandparent  (Ruth E. Clough)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, May 29


Cases heard by Peterson, Magistrate Barry

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, May  29                               Alicia Huppe v. Tyler Phillips
9:00 AM                                          23-DM-01715/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 3                      Magistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 Plaintiff, Alicia S. Huppe  (John B. Loftus)
                                                 Defendant, Tyler Phillips

Cases heard by Bird, Danielle

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, May  29                               Cara Newhall v. Dominic Dean
9:00 AM                                          24-DM-00025/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference OCS
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 Plaintiff, Cara J Newhall
                                                 Defendant, Dominic Dean

Cases heard by Gray, Heather

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, May  29
08:15 AM                                         Relief From Abuse Hearing
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1                      24-FA-01337
                                                 24-FA-01359

Cases heard by Warren, Lisa A.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, May  29
10:00 AM                                         Relief From Abuse Hearing
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2                      24-FA-00981

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, May 30


Cases heard by Gray, Heather

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  May  30                               Mallory Bennett v. Jeremy Bennett
2:00 PM                                          22-DM-00855/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1                      Contested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Mallory K Bennett  (Nikki D. South)
                                                 Defendant, Jeremy S Bennett  (Charlotte Dennett)
                                                 Interested Party, Erin Kloeck  (Marilyn A. Mahusky)
                                                 Interested Party, Maggie Mills  (Marilyn A. Mahusky)

Cases heard by Warren, Lisa A.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  May  30                               Devin Richey vs. Kiana Ficklin (Laplante)
10:00 AM                                         249-9-19 Wrdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2                      Emergency Relief Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Devin James Richey
                                                 Defendant, Kiana Ficklin  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, May 31


Cases heard by Warren, Lisa A.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    May  31                               Henry Isaacs v Donna Isaacs
9:00 AM                                          22-DM-02954/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2                      Contested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Henry Aldes Isaacs  (Susan M. Ellwood)
                                                 Defendant, Donna Bartnoff Isaacs  (Patricia G. Benelli)

Friday,    May  31                               Henry Isaacs v Donna Isaacs
1:30 PM                                          22-DM-02954/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2                      Contested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Henry Aldes Isaacs  (Susan M. Ellwood)
                                                 Defendant, Donna Bartnoff Isaacs  (Patricia G. Benelli)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Jun. 3


Cases heard by Gray, Heather

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Jun.  3                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          24-JV-00125/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1                      Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Travis W. Weaver)
                                                 Juvenile  (Jordana M. Levine)
                                                 Victim's Advocate

Cases heard by Warren, Lisa A.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Jun.  3                               Kara Henry v. Jason Carrara
1:00 PM                                          23-DM-02710/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2                      Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Kara M. Henry
                                                 Defendant, Jason T. Carrara  (Melvin D. Fink)
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Monday,    Jun.  3                               Juvenile Confidential Case
1:30 PM                                          23-JV-00701/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1                      Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Savannah N. Mani)
                                                 Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                                 DCF, DCF Hartford
                                                 Father  (Brian R. Marsicovetere)
                                                 Mother  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Lynn Beebe

Monday,    Jun.  3                               Juvenile Confidential Case
3:00 PM                                          24-JV-00623/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1                      Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Savannah N. Mani)
                                                 Juvenile  (Patricia C. Shane)
                                                 Father  (Jordana M. Levine)
                                                 Mother  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, David Lemal

Monday,    Jun.  3                               Juvenile Confidential Case
3:15 PM                                          24-JV-00537/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1                      Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Savannah N. Mani)
                                                 Juvenile  (Jordana M. Levine)
                                                 Mother
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Kathy Aldriedge

Monday,    Jun.  3                               Juvenile Confidential Case
3:30 PM                                          24-JV-00562/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1                      Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Savannah N. Mani)
                                                 Juvenile  (Jordana M. Levine)
                                                 Mother  (Patricia C. Shane)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Kathy Armstrong

Monday,    Jun.  3                               Juvenile Confidential Case
3:45 PM                                          24-JV-00561/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1                      Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Savannah N. Mani)
                                                 Juvenile  (Jordana M. Levine)
                                                 DCF, DCF Hartford
                                                 Father  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                                 Mother  (Patricia C. Shane)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Richard Bressett

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Jun. 4


Cases heard by Warren, Lisa A.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jun.  4                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:15 AM                                          23-JV-00284/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2                      Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Savannah N. Mani)
                                                 Juvenile  (Eric S. Louttit)
                                                 DCF, DCF Springfield
                                                 Father  (Brian R. Marsicovetere)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Brianna Underwood

Tuesday,   Jun.  4                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:30 AM                                          23-JV-01682/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2                      Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Savannah N. Mani)
                                                 Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                                 DCF, DCF Springfield
                                                 Father  (Eric S. Louttit)
                                                 Mother  (Debby R. Pakbaz)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Richard Bressett

Tuesday,   Jun.  4                               Brian Moore vs. Erin Moore
11:00 AM                                         337-12-18 Wrdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2                      Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Brian Lee Moore  (Elizabeth A. Kruska)
                                                 Defendant, Erin Lynn Moore  (Mary K Mason)
                                                 Minor  (Samantha L. Snow)

Tuesday,   Jun.  4                               Juvenile Confidential Case
1:00 PM                                          24-JV-00563/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2                      Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Savannah N. Mani)
                                                 Juvenile  (Nikki D. South)
                                                 Father  (Jordana M. Levine)
                                                 Mother  (Ruth E. Clough)

Tuesday,   Jun.  4                               Juvenile Confidential Case
1:00 PM                                          24-JV-00564/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2                      Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Savannah N. Mani)
                                                 Juvenile  (Nikki D. South)
                                                 Father  (Jordana M. Levine)
                                                 Mother  (Ruth E. Clough)

Tuesday,   Jun.  4                               Juvenile Confidential Case
1:00 PM                                          24-JV-00565/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2                      Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Savannah N. Mani)
                                                 Juvenile  (Nikki D. South)
                                                 Father  (Jordana M. Levine)
                                                 Mother  (Ruth E. Clough)

Tuesday,   Jun.  4                               Juvenile Confidential Case
1:00 PM                                          24-JV-00622/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2                      Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Savannah N. Mani)
                                                 Juvenile  (Nikki D. South)
                                                 Father  (Jordana M. Levine)
                                                 Mother  (Ruth E. Clough)

Tuesday,   Jun.  4                               Juvenile Confidential Case
1:00 PM                                          24-JV-00637/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2                      Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Savannah N. Mani)
                                                 Juvenile
                                                 Father  (Jordana M. Levine)
                                                 Mother  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Nikki D. South

Tuesday,   Jun.  4                               Juvenile Confidential Case
1:30 PM                                          23-JV-01598/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2                      Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Savannah N. Mani)
                                                 Juvenile  (Jordana M. Levine)
                                                 DCF, DCF Springfield
                                                 DCF Worker, Hilary Aplin
                                                 Father  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                                 Mother  (Patricia C. Shane)
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Nikki D. South
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Susan Koh

Tuesday,   Jun.  4                               Juvenile Confidential Case
1:30 PM                                          23-JV-01599/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2                      Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Savannah N. Mani)
                                                 Juvenile  (Jordana M. Levine)
                                                 DCF, DCF Springfield
                                                 DCF Worker, Hilary Aplin
                                                 Father  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                                 Mother  (Patricia C. Shane)
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Nikki D. South
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Susan Koh

Tuesday,   Jun.  4                               Juvenile Confidential Case
1:30 PM                                          23-JV-01600/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2                      Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Savannah N. Mani)
                                                 Juvenile  (Jordana M. Levine)
                                                 DCF, DCF Springfield
                                                 DCF Worker, Hilary Aplin
                                                 Father  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                                 Mother  (Patricia C. Shane)
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Nikki D. South
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Susan Koh

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Jun. 5


Cases heard by Humbert, Magistrate Alicia Sacerio

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jun.  5                               Joshua Howe v. Brandy Gault
1:00 PM                                          21-DM-01622/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 3                      Magistrate Child Support Modification Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 Plaintiff, Joshua A. Howe  (Elizabeth A. Kruska)
                                                 Defendant, Brandy L. Gault

Wednesday, Jun.  5                               Kristinnah Adams vs. Jonathan Adams
2:30 PM                                          21-DM-01336/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 3                      Magistrate Miscellaneous Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Kristinnah Adams  (Allison A. Ericson)
                                                 Defendant, Jonathan Adams
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Kevin C. Gustafson

Wednesday, Jun.  5                               Brooke McMillen vs. Harland Mclaren Jr
3:30 PM                                          137-5-18 Wrdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 3                      Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 Plaintiff, Brooke McMillen
                                                 Defendant, Harland Mclaren Jr

Cases heard by Bird, Danielle

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jun.  5                               Heather Johnson v Wayne Johnson, Sr.
9:00 AM                                          24-DM-00649/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 Plaintiff, Heather Ann Johnson
                                                 Defendant, Wayne Rene Johnson Sr.

Wednesday, Jun.  5                               Jeffrey Wallace v. Joanna Wallace
9:30 AM                                          24-DM-00845/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 Plaintiff, Jeffrey Wallace
                                                 Defendant, Joanna Ebley-Maria Wallace

Cases heard by Warren, Lisa A.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jun.  5                               Juvenile Confidential Case
8:30 AM                                          23-JV-01629/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2                      Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Guardian
                                                 Petitioner  (Savannah N. Mani)
                                                 Juvenile  (Patricia C. Shane)
                                                 Mother

Wednesday, Jun.  5                               Juvenile Confidential Case
8:30 AM                                          24-JV-00538/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2                      Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Savannah N. Mani)
                                                 Juvenile
                                                 Mother

Wednesday, Jun.  5                               Juvenile Confidential Case
8:30 AM                                          24-JV-00654/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2                      Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Guardian
                                                 Guardian
                                                 Petitioner  (Savannah N. Mani)
                                                 Juvenile  (Jordana M. Levine)

Wednesday, Jun.  5                               Juvenile Confidential Case
8:30 AM                                          24-JV-00697/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2                      Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Guardian
                                                 Petitioner  (Savannah N. Mani)
                                                 Juvenile  (Jordana M. Levine)
                                                 Custodian

Wednesday, Jun.  5                               Juvenile Confidential Case
8:30 AM                                          24-JV-00698/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2                      Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Savannah N. Mani)
                                                 Juvenile  (Patricia C. Shane)

Wednesday, Jun.  5                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:30 AM                                          23-JV-01598/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2                      Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Savannah N. Mani)
                                                 Juvenile  (Jordana M. Levine)
                                                 DCF, DCF Springfield
                                                 DCF Worker, Hilary Aplin
                                                 Father  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                                 Mother  (Patricia C. Shane)
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Nikki D. South
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Susan Koh

Wednesday, Jun.  5                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:30 AM                                          23-JV-01599/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2                      Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Savannah N. Mani)
                                                 Juvenile  (Jordana M. Levine)
                                                 DCF, DCF Springfield
                                                 DCF Worker, Hilary Aplin
                                                 Father  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                                 Mother  (Patricia C. Shane)
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Nikki D. South
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Susan Koh

Wednesday, Jun.  5                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:30 AM                                          23-JV-01600/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2                      Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Savannah N. Mani)
                                                 Juvenile  (Jordana M. Levine)
                                                 DCF, DCF Springfield
                                                 DCF Worker, Hilary Aplin
                                                 Father  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                                 Mother  (Patricia C. Shane)
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Nikki D. South
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Susan Koh

Wednesday, Jun.  5                               Juvenile Confidential Case
3:30 PM                                          24-JV-00536/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2                      Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Savannah N. Mani)
                                                 Juvenile  (Jordana M. Levine)
                                                 Mother  (Nikki D. South)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Nate Hine

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Jun. 6


Cases heard by Humbert, Magistrate Alicia Sacerio

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jun.  6                               Mindy Champney v. Curtis Shattuck
9:00 AM                                          23-DM-01382/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 3                      Magistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 Plaintiff, Mindy Champney
                                                 Defendant, Curtis Shattuck

Thursday,  Jun.  6                               David Smart vs. Jessie Wright
10:00 AM                                         386-12-15 Wrdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 3                      Magistrate Contempt Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, David L. Smart
                                                 Defendant, Jessie Wright
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Thursday,  Jun.  6                               Taylor Dufield (Dressel) vs. Charles Woods Jr.
11:00 AM                                         204-9-16 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 3                      Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Taylor Dufield
                                                 Defendant, Charles Woods Jr.
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Thursday,  Jun.  6                               Mary Jelliffe v. Joshua Pellerin
11:30 AM                                         21-DM-01493/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 3                      Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Mary Louise Valentine Jelliffe
                                                 Defendant, Joshua Adam Pellerin
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Thursday,  Jun.  6                               Deborah Walker vs. Aaron Veysey
1:00 PM                                          151-5-16 Wrdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 3                      Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 Plaintiff, Deborah Walker
                                                 Defendant, Aaron R. Veysey

Thursday,  Jun.  6                               Lyndi Tisdale (Nelson) vs. Michael Nelson
1:30 PM                                          74-3-15 Wrdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 3                      Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Lyndi Tisdale
                                                 Defendant, Michael P. Nelson
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Thursday,  Jun.  6                               Tiffany Thompson, LG Suzanne Thompson vs. Adam Cur
2:00 PM                                          309-10-16 Wrdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 3                      Magistrate Child Support Modification Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 Plaintiff, Tiffany Amanda Thompson
                                                 Defendant, Adam W Currier
                                                 Legal Guardian, Suzanne Thompson

Thursday,  Jun.  6                               Tashina Champney v. Charles Foster
3:00 PM                                          23-DM-02393/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 3                      Magistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 Plaintiff, Tashina M Champney
                                                 Defendant, Charles Foster

Cases heard by Bird, Danielle

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jun.  6                               Alexandra Derby v. John Derby
9:00 AM                                          23-DM-01004/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 Plaintiff, Alexandra Lynn Derby  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                                 Defendant, John William Derby

Thursday,  Jun.  6                               Lisa Wright v Robert Wright
9:15 AM                                          24-DM-00538/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 Plaintiff, Lisa Marie Wright  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                                 Defendant, Robert Coleman Wright

Cases heard by Warren, Lisa A.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jun.  6                               Barry Wood v Lauren Caddell
9:00 AM                                          22-DM-00854/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2                      Contested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Barry Lee Wood  (Susan M. Buckholz)
                                                 Defendant, Lauren Caddell  (Todd C. Steadman)

Thursday,  Jun.  6                               Nathan Wheeler v. Katelinn Wheeler
1:00 PM                                          24-DM-00326/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2                      Motion Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Nathan E Wheeler
                                                 Defendant, Katelinn Wheeler

Thursday,  Jun.  6                               Barry Wood v Lauren Caddell
1:30 PM                                          22-DM-00854/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2                      Contested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Barry Lee Wood  (Susan M. Buckholz)
                                                 Defendant, Lauren Caddell  (Todd C. Steadman)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Jun. 7


Cases heard by Johannensen, Alison

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Jun.  7                               Ashley Manley v. Jonathan Manley
1:00 PM                                          23-DM-02899/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 3                      Uncontested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Ashley Manley
                                                 Defendant, Jonathan M Manley

Friday,    Jun.  7                               Amber Leavitt v. Simon Leavitt
1:15 PM                                          23-DM-02699/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 3                      Uncontested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Amber Leavitt
                                                 Defendant, Simon T Leavitt

Friday,    Jun.  7                               William Ryan v. Jami Powell
1:30 PM                                          23-DM-02852/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 3                      Uncontested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, William Ryan
                                                 Defendant, Jami Powell

Friday,    Jun.  7                               Lorissa Segal v. Samuel Segal
1:45 PM                                          24-DM-00850/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 3                      Uncontested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Lorissa Chieko Segal
                                                 Defendant, Samuel Isaac Segal

Friday,    Jun.  7                               Brandy Stuivenga v. Shara Bailey
2:00 PM                                          24-DM-01049/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 3                      Uncontested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Brandy Marie Stuivenga
                                                 Defendant, Shara Bailey

Cases heard by Warren, Lisa A.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Jun.  7                               Kyle Blakeman v. Sara Chase
9:00 AM                                          22-DM-02485/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2                      Parental Rights & Responsibilities Final Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Kyle Blakeman  (Nikki D. South)
                                                 Defendant, Sara Chase  (Amanda Mowle)
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Central Region  (John P. Wirth)

Friday,    Jun.  7                               Relief from Abuse Case
9:00 AM                                          23-FA-02051/Relief from Abuse
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2                      Parental Rights & Responsibilities Final Hearing

Friday,    Jun.  7                               Kyle Blakeman v. Sara Chase
1:30 PM                                          22-DM-02485/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2                      Parental Rights & Responsibilities Final Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Kyle Blakeman  (Nikki D. South)
                                                 Defendant, Sara Chase  (Amanda Mowle)
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Central Region  (John P. Wirth)

Friday,    Jun.  7                               Relief from Abuse Case
1:30 PM                                          23-FA-02051/Relief from Abuse
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2                      Parental Rights & Responsibilities Final Hearing

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Jun. 10


Cases heard by Gray, Heather

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Jun. 10                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          24-JV-00402/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1                      Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Savannah N. Mani)
                                                 Juvenile  (Jordana M. Levine)
                                                 Legal Guardian
                                                 Legal Guardian

Monday,    Jun. 10                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          24-JV-00516/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1                      Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Savannah N. Mani)
                                                 Juvenile  (Patricia C. Shane)
                                                 Mother
                                                 Step Parent

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Jun. 11


Cases heard by Bird, Danielle

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jun. 11                               Sierra Colgan v. Justin Colgan
9:00 AM                                          23-DM-02508/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 Plaintiff, Sierra Colgan  (Nikki D. South)
                                                 Defendant, Justin E. Colgan

Tuesday,   Jun. 11                               Karla Ramirez-Mesen v. Patricio Diaz
10:00 AM                                         23-DM-02091/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 Plaintiff, Karla Vanessa Ramirez-Mesen  (Marc D. Nemeth)
                                                 Defendant, Patricio E Diaz

Tuesday,   Jun. 11                               Melony Longo v. Kyle Keown
1:00 PM                                          24-DM-01070/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Melony Lynn Longo
                                                 Defendant, Kyle Craig Keown

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Jun. 12


Cases heard by Bird, Danielle

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jun. 12                               Sarah Young v. Jesse Bartlett
9:00 AM                                          22-DM-01785/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference OCS
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 Plaintiff, Sarah E Young
                                                 Defendant, Jesse Bartlett

Wednesday, Jun. 12                               Ryan Pelletier v. Nicole Pelletier
10:00 AM                                         24-DM-00448/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Ryan M Pelletier  (Wendy Fitzsimons)
                                                 Defendant, Nicole R Pelletier  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Jun. 13


Cases heard by Bird, Danielle

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jun. 13                               Ciara Woodin v. Nicholas Ledger
9:00 AM                                          23-DM-02745/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 Plaintiff, Ciara Rose Woodin  (Mary K Mason)
                                                 Defendant, Nicholas Armond Ledger  (Maureen A. Martin)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Jun. 17


Cases heard by Warren, Lisa A.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Jun. 17                               Mental Health Confidential Case
2:00 PM                                          24-MH-00183/Mental Health Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2                      Mental Health Confidential Hearing
                                                 Applicant  (Michael E. Cassidy)
                                                 Respondent  (John P. Smith)
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   C.  Brigid Lynch
                                                   Lauren S. Mabie
                                                 Certifying Physician

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Jun. 18


Cases heard by Warren, Lisa A.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jun. 18                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          22-JV-01066/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2                      Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Savannah N. Mani)
                                                 Juvenile  (Jordana M. Levine)
                                                 DCF, DCF Springfield  (Robert D. Lees)
                                                 Father  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                                 Mother  (Nikki D. South)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Susan Koh

Tuesday,   Jun. 18                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          22-JV-01067/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2                      Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Savannah N. Mani)
                                                 Juvenile  (Jordana M. Levine)
                                                 DCF, DCF Springfield  (Robert D. Lees)
                                                 Father  (Eric S. Louttit)
                                                 Mother  (Nikki D. South)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Susan Koh

Tuesday,   Jun. 18                               Juvenile Confidential Case
1:30 PM                                          23-JV-00893/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2                      Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Savannah N. Mani)
                                                 Juvenile  (Jordana M. Levine)
                                                 DCF, DCF Springfield
                                                 Mother  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Susan Koh
                                                 Putative Parent
                                                 Putative Parent

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Jun. 19


Cases heard by Peterson, Magistrate Barry

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jun. 19                               Alyssa MacDonald v. Arundell Robinson
9:00 AM                                          23-DM-02246/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 3                      Magistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Alyssa MacDonald  (Laura Savall)
                                                 Defendant, Arundell Robinson  (Nikki D. South)

Cases heard by Warren, Lisa A.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jun. 19                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:15 AM                                          23-JV-01105/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2                      Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Savannah N. Mani)
                                                 Juvenile  (Jordana M. Levine)

Wednesday, Jun. 19                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:00 AM                                         22-JV-01324/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2                      Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Savannah N. Mani)
                                                 Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                                 DCF, DCF Hartford  (Robert D. Lees)
                                                 Father  (Jordana M. Levine)
                                                 Mother
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Ellen Ankuda
                                                 Doctor/Physician

Wednesday, Jun. 19                               Juvenile Confidential Case
1:30 PM                                          22-JV-01324/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2                      Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Savannah N. Mani)
                                                 Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                                 DCF, DCF Hartford  (Robert D. Lees)
                                                 Father  (Jordana M. Levine)
                                                 Mother
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Ellen Ankuda
                                                 Doctor/Physician

Wednesday, Jun. 19                               Juvenile Confidential Case
2:45 PM                                          24-JV-00681/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2                      Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Savannah N. Mani)
                                                 Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                                 DCF, DCF Hartford
                                                 Father  (Jordana M. Levine)
                                                 Mother  (Patricia C. Shane)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Martin I Frank

Wednesday, Jun. 19                               Juvenile Confidential Case
2:45 PM                                          24-JV-00682/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2                      Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Savannah N. Mani)
                                                 Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                                 DCF, DCF Hartford
                                                 Father  (Jordana M. Levine)
                                                 Mother  (Patricia C. Shane)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Martin I Frank

Wednesday, Jun. 19                               Juvenile Confidential Case
2:45 PM                                          24-JV-00683/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2                      Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Savannah N. Mani)
                                                 Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                                 DCF, DCF Hartford
                                                 Father  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                                 Mother  (Patricia C. Shane)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Martin I Frank

Wednesday, Jun. 19                               Juvenile Confidential Case
2:45 PM                                          24-JV-00684/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2                      Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Savannah N. Mani)
                                                 Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                                 DCF, DCF Hartford
                                                 Father  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                                 Mother  (Patricia C. Shane)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Martin I Frank

Wednesday, Jun. 19                               Juvenile Confidential Case
3:15 PM                                          24-JV-00313/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2                      Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Savannah N. Mani)
                                                 Juvenile  (Patricia C. Shane)
                                                 DCF, DCF Hartford
                                                 Mother  (Jordana M. Levine)
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Nikki D. South
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Ellen Ankuda

Wednesday, Jun. 19                               Nicole Levakis v. Gunnar Nourse
3:30 PM                                          20-DM-00474/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2                      Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Nicole Levakis  (Kevin C. Gustafson)
                                                 Defendant, Gunnar Reese Nourse

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Jun. 20


Cases heard by Corbett, Dickson

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jun. 20                               Sarah Stone v. Allan Stone
9:00 AM                                          23-DM-02177/Domestic
Civil Courtroom                                  Contested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Sarah Elizabeth Stone
                                                 Defendant, Allan Jefferey Stone
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Thursday,  Jun. 20                               Lydia Pecor v. Corey Truell, Jr.
10:00 AM                                         23-DM-01802/Domestic
Civil Courtroom                                  Contested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Lydia R Pecor
                                                 Defendant, Corey M Truell Jr.

Thursday,  Jun. 20                               Elissa Wagner v. Travis Olmsted, Jr.
11:00 AM                                         23-DM-02127/Domestic
Civil Courtroom                                  Parental Rights & Responsibilities Final Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 Plaintiff, Elissa Rene Wagner
                                                 Defendant, Travis D. Olmsted Jr.

Thursday,  Jun. 20                               Ryan Rosenquest v. Christopher Rosenquest
1:00 PM                                          23-DM-00777/Domestic
Civil Courtroom                                  Parental Rights & Responsibilities Establishment H
                                                 Plaintiff, Ryan Rosenquest  (Christopher M. West)
                                                 Defendant, Christopher Rosenquest  (Scott P. McGee)

Cases heard by Warren, Lisa A.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jun. 20                               Bruce Huls v Brenda Klebe
9:00 AM                                          22-DM-01383/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2                      Contempt Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Bruce Albert Huls  (Nikki D. South)
                                                 Defendant, Brenda Jean Klebe
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Austin D. Andersen

Thursday,  Jun. 20                               Lynnette Couture (Esty) vs. Michael Esty
10:00 AM                                         124-5-18 Wrdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2                      Contempt Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Annette Lynn Couture  (Ember Tilton)
                                                 Defendant, Michael A. Esty
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Austin D. Andersen

Thursday,  Jun. 20                               David Peckinpaugh v. Maureen Tansey
11:30 AM                                         23-DM-02106/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2                      Pre Trial Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, David Peckinpaugh  (Elizabeth A. Kruska)
                                                 Defendant, Maureen Tansey  (Maureen A. Martin)

Thursday,  Jun. 20                               Sean Perry v. Karie Shattuck
11:45 AM                                         23-DM-02423/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2                      Pre Trial Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Sean T. Perry  (Donald P. LoCascio)
                                                 Defendant, Karie L Shattuck  (Maureen A. Martin)

Thursday,  Jun. 20                               Devin Richey vs. Kiana Ficklin (Laplante)
1:30 PM                                          249-9-19 Wrdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2                      Parent-Child Contact Modification
                                                 Plaintiff, Devin James Richey
                                                 Defendant, Kiana Ficklin  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Thursday,  Jun. 20                               Christopher Roberge v. Selana Roberge
2:30 PM                                          24-DM-00073/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2                      Parental Rights & Responsibilities Establishment H
                                                 Plaintiff, Christopher Roberge
                                                 Defendant, Selana Roberge

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Jun. 24


Cases heard by Gray, Heather

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Jun. 24                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          24-JV-00602/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1                      Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Taaha S. Rehmani)
                                                 Juvenile  (Debby R. Pakbaz)
                                                 DCF, DCF Hartford
                                                 Department of Corrections

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Jun. 25


Cases heard by Warren, Lisa A.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jun. 25                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          23-JV-00955/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2                      Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Savannah N. Mani)
                                                 Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                                 DCF, DCF Hartford
                                                 Father  (Brian R. Marsicovetere)
                                                 Mother  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Ellen Ankuda
                                                 Interested Party

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Jun. 26


Cases heard by Peterson, Magistrate Barry

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jun. 26                               April Woods (Nichols) vs Jason Pickielnok
9:00 AM                                          97-3-11 Wrdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 3                      Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, April L. Woods (Nichols)
                                                 Defendant, Jason Pickielnok
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Wednesday, Jun. 26                               Ashley Orvis vs. Kyle Polczynski
9:30 AM                                          67-2-11 Wrdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 3                      Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 Plaintiff, Ashley Orvis
                                                 Defendant, Kyle Polczynski

Wednesday, Jun. 26                               Stacy Wood vs. Ramone Hosten
10:00 AM                                         275-10-18 Wrdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 3                      Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 Plaintiff, Stacy Wood
                                                 Defendant, Ramone Hosten

Wednesday, Jun. 26                               McKennie Gabert vs. Kyle Smith
10:30 AM                                         230-9-19 Wrdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 3                      Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, McKennie Lillian Gabert
                                                 Defendant, Kyle John Smith
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Wednesday, Jun. 26                               Teisha Beam vs. Julio Fuentes Mercado
11:00 AM                                         326-12-17 Wrdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 3                      Magistrate Child Support Modification Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 Plaintiff, Teisha Beam
                                                 Defendant, Julio Fuentes-Mercado

Cases heard by Bird, Danielle

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jun. 26                               Kim Morton v Ian Morton
9:00 AM                                          23-DM-02812/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 Plaintiff, Kim Anstatt Morton  (Barney L. Brannen)
                                                 Defendant, Ian Morton  (Devin McLaughlin)

Cases heard by Warren, Lisa A.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jun. 26                               Sadie Robinson v. Michael Robinson
1:00 PM                                          20-DM-00029/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2                      Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Sadie Robinson
                                                 Defendant, Michael Robinson

Wednesday, Jun. 26                               Daniel Vezina vs. Alexis Holden
3:00 PM                                          156-6-17 Wrdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2                      Evidentiary Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Daniel R Vezina
                                                 Defendant, Alexis Holden
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Jun. 27


Cases heard by Warren, Lisa A.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jun. 27                               Casey Zapletal v. Bennett Zapletal
9:00 AM                                          20-DM-00215/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2                      Evidentiary Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Casey Zapletal
                                                 Defendant, Bennett Zapletal

Thursday,  Jun. 27                               Jennifer Morgan v. Kevin Sulham
10:00 AM                                         23-DM-02276/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2                      Motion Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Jennifer Morgan
                                                 Defendant, Kevin Sulham

Thursday,  Jun. 27                               Matilda Caldwell v. Leviathan Hazen-Foster
10:30 AM                                         23-DM-00413/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2                      Evidentiary Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Matilda Rose Caldwell
                                                 Defendant, Leviathan Orion Hazen-Foster

Thursday,  Jun. 27                               Seth Kimball v. Pamela Kimball
11:00 AM                                         23-DM-01868/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2                      Pre Trial Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Seth Allen Kimball  (Wendy Fitzsimons)
                                                 Defendant, Pamela Ellen Kimball  (Maureen A. Martin)

Thursday,  Jun. 27                               Jonathan Peraza v. Jessie Perry
11:15 AM                                         23-DM-01878/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2                      Pre Trial Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Jonathan D. Peraza  (Joseph A Strain)
                                                 Defendant, Jessie Perry  (Mary K Mason)
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Thursday,  Jun. 27                               Jennifer Willyard v. Anthony Grasso
11:30 AM                                         23-DM-02483/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2                      Pre Trial Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Jennifer Willyard  (Patrick Hayes)
                                                 Defendant, Anthony M Grasso

Thursday,  Jun. 27                               Kevin Snide v Deborah Snide
11:45 AM                                         23-DM-00640/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2                      Pre Trial Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Kevin A Snide
                                                 Defendant, Deborah Snide  (Maureen A. Martin)

Thursday,  Jun. 27                               Sage Thibodeau v. Logan Dusik
1:30 PM                                          24-DM-00758/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2                      Parental Rights & Responsibilities Establishment H
                                                 Plaintiff, Sage Thibodeau
                                                 Defendant, Logan Dusik  (Nikki D. South)

Thursday,  Jun. 27                               Camron Amell v. Tiana Stillwell
3:30 PM                                          23-DM-00553/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2                      Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Camron Amell
                                                 Defendant, Tiana S. Stillwell

Cases heard by Valentine, Magistrate Brian

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jun. 27                               Trevor Potwin v. Emily Potwin
1:00 PM                                          24-DM-00079/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 3                      Magistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Trevor Mathew Potwin
                                                 Defendant, Emily Potwin
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Thursday,  Jun. 27                               Steven Mayotte vs. Jennifer Mayotte
2:00 PM                                          242-6-10 Wrdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 3                      Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Steven Mayotte
                                                 Defendant, Jennifer R. Mayotte
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Thursday,  Jun. 27                               Amy Kentzler v. Adam Kentzler
2:30 PM                                          21-DM-01440/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 3                      Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 Plaintiff, Amy A Kentzler
                                                 Defendant, Adam C Kentzler

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Jun. 28


Cases heard by Corbett, Dickson

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Jun. 28                               Kristopher Carvalho v. Nichole Kingsbury
9:00 AM                                          24-DM-00375/Domestic
Civil Courtroom                                  Parental Rights & Responsibilities Establishment H
                                                 Plaintiff, Kristopher Carvalho
                                                 Defendant, Nichole R. Kingsbury

Friday,    Jun. 28                               Amy Thomas v Michael Thomas, Jr.
10:00 AM                                         23-DM-02610/Domestic
Civil Courtroom                                  Contested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Amy Thomas  (Amanda Mowle)
                                                 Defendant, Michael Thomas Jr.

Friday,    Jun. 28                               Margret Meyerson v Trevor Meyerson
1:00 PM                                          23-DM-02105/Domestic
Civil Courtroom                                  Contested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Margret Hughes Meyerson  (E. Darby Herrington)
                                                 Defendant, Trevor Meyerson

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Jul. 1


Cases heard by Warren, Lisa A.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Jul.  1                               Juvenile Confidential Case
1:30 PM                                          21-JV-00502/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2                      Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner
                                                 Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                                 DCF, DCF Springfield  (Robert D. Lees)
                                                 Father  (Eric S. Louttit)
                                                 Mother  (Jordana M. Levine)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Ellen Ankuda

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Jul. 2


Cases heard by Warren, Lisa A.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jul.  2                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          21-JV-00502/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2                      Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner
                                                 Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                                 DCF, DCF Springfield  (Robert D. Lees)
                                                 Father  (Eric S. Louttit)
                                                 Mother  (Jordana M. Levine)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Ellen Ankuda

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Jul. 3


Cases heard by Humbert, Magistrate Alicia Sacerio

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jul.  3                               Britnie Morgan v. Christopher Price, Sr.
1:00 PM                                          21-DM-02691/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 3                      Magistrate Child Support Modification Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 Plaintiff, Britnie A Morgan
                                                 Defendant, Christopher A. Price Sr.

Wednesday, Jul.  3                               Tara Sargent vs. Michael McCann
2:00 PM                                          374-11-05 Wrdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 3                      Magistrate Contempt Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 Plaintiff, Tara Sargent
                                                 Defendant, Michael David McCann

Wednesday, Jul.  3                               Sabrina Wescott vs. David Wescott
3:00 PM                                          304-8-13 Wrdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 3                      Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Sabrina Wescott
                                                 Defendant, Dana M Wescott
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Wednesday, Jul.  3                               Cindy Rice vs. Jason Emerson
3:30 PM                                          142-4-05 Wrdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 3                      Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 Plaintiff, Cindy Rice
                                                 Defendant, Jason Emerson

Cases heard by Warren, Lisa A.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jul.  3                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          21-JV-00502/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2                      Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner
                                                 Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                                 DCF, DCF Springfield  (Robert D. Lees)
                                                 Father  (Eric S. Louttit)
                                                 Mother  (Jordana M. Levine)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Ellen Ankuda

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Jul. 5


Cases heard by Johannensen, Alison

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Jul.  5                               Alliyah Searles v. Trevor Searles
1:00 PM                                          23-DM-02801/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2                      Uncontested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Alliyah Heavyn Searles
                                                 Defendant, Trevor Michael Searles

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Jul. 9


Cases heard by Bird, Danielle

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jul.  9                               Ashley Maxham v. Timothy Maxham
9:00 AM                                          23-DM-02630/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 Plaintiff, Ashley Maxham
                                                 Defendant, Timothy Maxham

Tuesday,   Jul.  9                               Jaysin Gordon v. Ashley Gordon
10:30 AM                                         24-DM-00677/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 Plaintiff, Jaysin Gordon
                                                 Defendant, Ashley Gordon

Tuesday,   Jul.  9                               Teresa DiNapoli v Vincent DiNapoli
3:30 PM                                          24-DM-00575/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 Plaintiff, Teresa DiNapoli  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                                 Defendant, Vincent Rocco DiNapoli  (Barbara R. Blackman)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Jul. 10


Cases heard by Bird, Danielle

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jul. 10                               Angela Markert v. Hali Bailey, Jonathan Wallace, S
9:00 AM                                          21-DM-01985/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference OCS
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 Plaintiff, Angela Markert
                                                 Defendant, Hali Bailey
                                                 Defendant, Jonathan W Wallace Sr.

Wednesday, Jul. 10                               Kayla Adnams v. James Neathawk
10:00 AM                                         24-DM-01028/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference OCS
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 Plaintiff, Kayla Adnams
                                                 Defendant, James Neathawk

Wednesday, Jul. 10                               Caroline-Marie Covert v. Jacob Covert
3:45 PM                                          24-DM-00251/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 Plaintiff, Caroline-Marie Francoise Covert  (Steven J. Howard)
                                                 Defendant, Jacob Amos Covert  (Stacey A. Adamski)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Jul. 11


Cases heard by Warren, Lisa A.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jul. 11                               Eve Hoyt v. Gomery Boule
9:00 AM                                          22-DM-02269/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2                      Contested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Eve Hoyt  (Mary K Mason)
                                                 Defendant, Gomery Boule  (Marc D. Nemeth)
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Central Region  (John P. Wirth)

Thursday,  Jul. 11                               Hugh Hart vs. Vicki Hart
2:00 PM                                          192-5-06 Wrdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2                      Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Hugh Hart  (Michael Piekny)
                                                 Defendant, Vicki Hart  (Shane M. Protivansky)
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Antonietta Girardi Dutil

Cases heard by Valentine, Magistrate Brian

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jul. 11                               Heather Quillia vs. Hugh Lorrey
1:00 PM                                          69-3-02 Wrdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 3                      Magistrate Contempt Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 Plaintiff, Heather L Quillia
                                                 Defendant, Hugh Lorrey

Thursday,  Jul. 11                               Rachelle Shafer v. Phillip Hill
1:30 PM                                          23-DM-02805/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 3                      Magistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 Plaintiff, Rachelle Shafer
                                                 Defendant, Phillip Hill

Thursday,  Jul. 11                               Jessica Gagne vs. Cody Sherman
2:30 PM                                          79-2-08 Wrdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 3                      Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 Plaintiff, Jessica Gagne
                                                 Defendant, Cody Sherman

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Jul. 15


Cases heard by Warren, Lisa A.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Jul. 15                               Juvenile Confidential Case
1:30 PM                                          24-JV-00122/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2                      Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Savannah N. Mani)
                                                 Juvenile  (Jordana M. Levine)

Monday,    Jul. 15                               Juvenile Confidential Case
2:00 PM                                          24-JV-00138/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2                      Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Savannah N. Mani)
                                                 Juvenile  (Nikki D. South)
                                                 DCF, DCF Springfield
                                                 DCF Worker, Taylor Hunter
                                                 Father  (Jordana M. Levine)
                                                 Mother  (Eric S. Louttit)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Ellen Ankuda

Monday,    Jul. 15                               Juvenile Confidential Case
2:30 PM                                          115-10-19 Wrjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2                      Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Savannah N. Mani)
                                                 Juvenile  (Jordana M. Levine)
                                                 DCF, DCF Springfield
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Sandra Hack

Monday,    Jul. 15                               Juvenile Confidential Case
2:45 PM                                          24-JV-00003/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2                      Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Savannah N. Mani)
                                                 Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                                 DCF, DCF Springfield
                                                 Father  (Patricia C. Shane)
                                                 Mother  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Nikki D. South
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Susan Koh

Monday,    Jul. 15                               Juvenile Confidential Case
3:00 PM                                          23-JV-01019/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2                      Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Savannah N. Mani)
                                                 Juvenile  (Jordana M. Levine)
                                                 DCF, DCF Springfield
                                                 Father  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                                 Mother  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Robin Goodrum
                                                 Agency

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Jul. 16


Cases heard by Warren, Lisa A.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jul. 16                               Juvenile Confidential Case
10:15 AM                                         22-JV-01044/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2                      Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Savannah N. Mani)
                                                 Juvenile  (Jordana M. Levine)
                                                 DCF, DCF Springfield
                                                 Father  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                                 Mother  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Ellen Ankuda

Tuesday,   Jul. 16                               Juvenile Confidential Case
1:30 PM                                          23-JV-00734/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2                      Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Savannah N. Mani)
                                                 Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                                 DCF, DCF Springfield
                                                 Father  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                                 Mother  (Jordana M. Levine)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Stephanie Hamilton

Tuesday,   Jul. 16                               Juvenile Confidential Case
1:45 PM                                          22-JV-00995/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2                      Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Savannah N. Mani)
                                                 Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                                 DCF, DCF Springfield
                                                 Father  (Debby R. Pakbaz)
                                                 Mother  (Eric S. Louttit)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Martin I Frank
                                                 Putative Parent

Tuesday,   Jul. 16                               Juvenile Confidential Case
2:00 PM                                          22-JV-01066/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2                      Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Savannah N. Mani)
                                                 Juvenile  (Jordana M. Levine)
                                                 DCF, DCF Springfield  (Robert D. Lees)
                                                 Father  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                                 Mother  (Nikki D. South)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Susan Koh

Tuesday,   Jul. 16                               Juvenile Confidential Case
2:00 PM                                          22-JV-01067/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2                      Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Savannah N. Mani)
                                                 Juvenile  (Jordana M. Levine)
                                                 DCF, DCF Springfield  (Robert D. Lees)
                                                 Father  (Eric S. Louttit)
                                                 Mother  (Nikki D. South)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Susan Koh

Tuesday,   Jul. 16                               Juvenile Confidential Case
2:15 PM                                          21-JV-00950/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2                      Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Savannah N. Mani)
                                                 Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                                 DCF, DCF Springfield  (Robert D. Lees)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Martina Hackett

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Jul. 17


Cases heard by Peterson, Magistrate Barry

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jul. 17                               Kirstin Davis vs. Andrew Carter
9:00 AM                                          247-9-18 Wrdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 3                      Magistrate Child Support Modification Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Kirstin Davis
                                                 Defendant, Andrew Carter

Wednesday, Jul. 17                               Curtis Bingham v. Jennifer Bingham
10:00 AM                                         23-DM-00401/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 3                      Magistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Curtis S Bingham  (Amanda Mowle)
                                                 Defendant, Jennifer Bingham

Wednesday, Jul. 17                               William Judge v. Mercedes El-Azem
11:00 AM                                         20-DM-00117/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 3                      Magistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, William Judge  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                                 Defendant, Mercedes El-Azem
                                                 Grandparent, Jennifer C Judge

Cases heard by Bird, Danielle

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jul. 17                               Devin Richey vs. Kiana Ficklin (Laplante)
9:00 AM                                          249-9-19 Wrdm/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Devin James Richey
                                                 Defendant, Kiana Ficklin  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Wednesday, Jul. 17                               Nicole Ofstad v. Stuart Ofstad
3:30 PM                                          23-DM-02665/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 Plaintiff, Nicole Lara Ofstad  (Sarah R. Miller)
                                                 Defendant, Stuart Edward Ofstad  (Maureen A. Martin)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Jul. 18


Cases heard by Bird, Danielle

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jul. 18                               Darian Grover vs. Conrad Moore III
9:00 AM                                          42-2-14 Wrdm/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference OCS
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 Plaintiff, Darian Grover
                                                 Defendant, Conrad Moore III

Thursday,  Jul. 18                               Wade Mullins v. Angela Young (Mullins)
10:00 AM                                         20-DM-00235/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference OCS
                                                 Plaintiff, Wade R Mullins
                                                 Defendant, Angela Young
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Thursday,  Jul. 18                               Keegan Hamm v. Kourtney Cota
11:00 AM                                         22-DM-00234/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference OCS
                                                 Plaintiff, Keegan Hamm
                                                 Defendant, Kourtney Cota
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Cases heard by Warren, Lisa A.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jul. 18                               Michael Halley v. Danielle Francoeur
9:00 AM                                          22-DM-03074/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2                      Contested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Michael L Halley  (Todd C. Steadman)
                                                 Defendant, Danielle E Francoeur  (Laura Savall)

Thursday,  Jul. 18                               Michael Halley v. Danielle Francoeur
1:30 PM                                          22-DM-03074/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2                      Contested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Michael L Halley  (Todd C. Steadman)
                                                 Defendant, Danielle E Francoeur  (Laura Savall)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Jul. 19


Cases heard by Warren, Lisa A.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Jul. 19                               Jeremy Colson v. Annette Ruotolo
9:00 AM                                          23-DM-00065/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2                      Parental Rights & Responsibilities Final Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Jeremy D. Colson  (Allison A. Ericson)
                                                 Defendant, Annette M. Ruotolo

Friday,    Jul. 19                               Britaney Watson v. Rayon Watson
10:00 AM                                         22-DM-02655/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2                      Contested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Britaney Elizabeth Watson  (Kevin M. Volz)
                                                 Defendant, Rayon Adane Watson  (Tara J. Devine)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Jul. 23


Cases heard by Bird, Danielle

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jul. 23                               Megan Burnham v. Evan Burnham
1:00 PM                                          24-DM-00856/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 Plaintiff, Megan Lassonde Burnham
                                                 Defendant, Evan H Burnham

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Jul. 24


Cases heard by Peterson, Magistrate Barry

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jul. 24                               Janelle Lewis vs. Nathan Lambert
9:00 AM                                          35-2-15 Wrdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 3                      Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Janelle Lewis
                                                 Defendant, Nathan M. Lambert
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Wednesday, Jul. 24                               Theresa Hayden vs. John Downing
9:30 AM                                          399-11-07 Wrdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 3                      Magistrate Contempt Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 Plaintiff, Theresa M. Hayden
                                                 Defendant, John S Downing
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   David Kennedy
                                                   Victoria A Staggs

Wednesday, Jul. 24                               Arieanna Quinlan vs. James Massey
10:30 AM                                         227-8-19 Wrdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 3                      Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 Plaintiff, Arieanna Marie Quinlan
                                                 Defendant, James Massey

Wednesday, Jul. 24                               Pheonix Miller vs. Zackary Watters
11:00 AM                                         231-8-18 Wrdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 3                      Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 Plaintiff, Phoenix Miller
                                                 Defendant, Zackary Watters

Wednesday, Jul. 24                               Stormy Smith vs. Darwin Smith
11:30 AM                                         412-11-01 Wrdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 3                      Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 Plaintiff, Stormy L. Smith
                                                 Defendant, Darwin K. Smith

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Jul. 25


Cases heard by Warren, Lisa A.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jul. 25                               Henry Isaacs v Donna Isaacs
9:00 AM                                          22-DM-02954/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2                      Contested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Henry Aldes Isaacs  (Susan M. Ellwood)
                                                 Defendant, Donna Bartnoff Isaacs  (Patricia G. Benelli)

Cases heard by Valentine, Magistrate Brian

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jul. 25                               Jennifer Waller v. Robert Fales
1:00 PM                                          22-DM-00906/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 3                      Magistrate Contempt Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 Plaintiff
                                                 Defendant, Robert D Fales

Thursday,  Jul. 25                               Jeffrey Lathrop vs. Erin Lathrop
1:30 PM                                          24-DM-00804/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 3                      Magistrate Child Support Modification Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Jeffrey Lathrop
                                                 Defendant, Erin Ingram(Lathrop)
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Diane E. McNamara)

Thursday,  Jul. 25                               Toni Fontaine vs. Robert Cappiallo
2:30 PM                                          76-3-13 Wrdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 3                      Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 Plaintiff, Toni Fontaine
                                                 Defendant, Robert G. Cappiallo

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Jul. 29


Cases heard by Gray, Heather

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Jul. 29                               Juvenile Confidential Case
8:30 AM                                          24-JV-00121/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1                      Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Savannah N. Mani)
                                                 Juvenile  (Jordana M. Levine)
                                                 Father
                                                 Mother

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Jul. 30


Cases heard by Bird, Danielle

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jul. 30                               Christopher Bacon v. Beth Bacon
3:45 PM                                          23-DM-02904/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 Plaintiff, Christopher R Bacon  (Melvin D. Fink)
                                                 Defendant, Beth Anne Bacon  (Mary K Mason)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Nate Hine
                                                 Minor  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                                 Minor  (Ruth E. Clough)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Jul. 31


Cases heard by Peterson, Magistrate Barry

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jul. 31                               Tamara Stagner v. Paul Stagner, Jr.
9:00 AM                                          23-DM-01413/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 3                      Magistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Tamara L Stagner  (Melvin D. Fink)
                                                 Defendant, Paul E Stagner Jr.  (Stacey A. Adamski)

Wednesday, Jul. 31                               Katlyn Wilbur vs. Ryan Gay
11:00 AM                                         190-7-18 Wrdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 3                      Magistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Katlyn M Wilbur
                                                 Defendant, Ryan M Gay

Cases heard by Warren, Lisa A.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jul. 31                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          24-JV-00681/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2                      Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Savannah N. Mani)
                                                 Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                                 DCF, DCF Hartford
                                                 Father  (Jordana M. Levine)
                                                 Mother  (Patricia C. Shane)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Martin I Frank

Wednesday, Jul. 31                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          24-JV-00682/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2                      Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Savannah N. Mani)
                                                 Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                                 DCF, DCF Hartford
                                                 Father  (Jordana M. Levine)
                                                 Mother  (Patricia C. Shane)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Martin I Frank

Wednesday, Jul. 31                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          24-JV-00683/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2                      Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Savannah N. Mani)
                                                 Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                                 DCF, DCF Hartford
                                                 Father  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                                 Mother  (Patricia C. Shane)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Martin I Frank

Wednesday, Jul. 31                               Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                          24-JV-00684/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2                      Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Savannah N. Mani)
                                                 Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                                 DCF, DCF Hartford
                                                 Father  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                                 Mother  (Patricia C. Shane)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Martin I Frank

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Aug. 1


Cases heard by Humbert, Magistrate Alicia Sacerio

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Aug.  1                               Trinity Garceau v. Justo DeThomas
9:00 AM                                          23-DM-01148/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 3                      Magistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 Plaintiff, Trinity Mae Garceau
                                                 Defendant, Justo DeThomas

Thursday,  Aug.  1                               Silvia Dyson v. Joey Dyson
10:00 AM                                         24-DM-00746/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 3                      Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 Plaintiff
                                                 Defendant, Joey E. Dyson

Thursday,  Aug.  1                               Jonathan Peraza v. Jessie Perry
11:00 AM                                         23-DM-01878/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 3                      Magistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Jonathan D. Peraza  (Joseph A Strain)
                                                 Defendant, Jessie Perry  (Mary K Mason)
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Thursday,  Aug.  1                               Colleen Novark v. Jonathan Novark
1:00 PM                                          22-DM-02098/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 3                      Magistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff  (Stacey A. Adamski)
                                                 Defendant, Jonathan Paul Novark
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Thursday,  Aug.  1                               Jennifer Sowa v. Michael Sowa
2:00 PM                                          24-DM-00071/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 3                      Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 Plaintiff, Jennifer Sowa
                                                 Defendant, Michael J. Sowa

Cases heard by Bird, Danielle

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Aug.  1                               Jelena Rich v. Craig Smith
9:00 AM                                          23-DM-02605/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference OCS
                                                 Plaintiff, Jelena Rich
                                                 Defendant, Craig Smith
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Cases heard by Warren, Lisa A.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Aug.  1                               Amber Allen v. David Allen
9:00 AM                                          20-DM-00205/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2                      Evidentiary Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff
                                                 Defendant, David R. Allen  (Stacey A. Adamski)

Thursday,  Aug.  1                               Scott Sherman v. Rachel Sanborn-Eichelberg
10:30 AM                                         24-DM-00655/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2                      Parental Rights & Responsibilities Establishment H
                                                 Plaintiff, Scott M Sherman
                                                 Defendant, Rachel Marie Sanborn-Eichelberg

Thursday,  Aug.  1                               Matthew Burlew v. Jessica Burlew
11:30 AM                                         23-DM-01163/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2                      Pre Trial Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Matthew J. Burlew  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                                 Defendant, Jessica Marie Burlew  (Donald P. LoCascio)

Thursday,  Aug.  1                               Jaime Dickey-Wilson v. Dana Wilson
11:45 AM                                         23-DM-01988/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2                      Pre Trial Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Jaime Dickey-Wilson  (Sarah B. Haselton)
                                                 Defendant, Dana Wilson  (Donald P. LoCascio)

Thursday,  Aug.  1                               Bradnee DeAguiar v. Brandon Hamilton
1:30 PM                                          24-DM-00650/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2                      Parental Rights & Responsibilities Establishment H
                                                 Plaintiff, Bradnee Shaye DeAguiar
                                                 Defendant, Brandon Francis Hamilton

Thursday,  Aug.  1                               Rodney Watkins vs. Doreen Watkins
2:30 PM                                          190-7-19 Wrdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2                      Contempt Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Rodney Watkins  (Melvin D. Fink)
                                                 Defendant, Doreen Yvonne Watkins

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Aug. 5


Cases heard by Gray, Heather

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Aug.  5                               Juvenile Confidential Case
2:00 PM                                          24-JV-00228/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1                      Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Savannah N. Mani)
                                                 Juvenile  (Jordana M. Levine)

Monday,    Aug.  5                               Juvenile Confidential Case
2:15 PM                                          23-JV-01632/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1                      Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Savannah N. Mani)
                                                 Juvenile  (Jordana M. Levine)
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Adam Bates Hescock

Monday,    Aug.  5                               Juvenile Confidential Case
2:30 PM                                          24-JV-00274/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1                      Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Savannah N. Mani)
                                                 Juvenile  (Jordana M. Levine)
                                                 DCF, DCF Springfield
                                                 Father
                                                 Mother
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Nate Hine

Monday,    Aug.  5                               Juvenile Confidential Case
3:00 PM                                          24-JV-00426/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1                      Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Savannah N. Mani)
                                                 Juvenile  (Jordana M. Levine)

Monday,    Aug.  5                               Juvenile Confidential Case
3:30 PM                                          24-JV-00517/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1                      Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Savannah N. Mani)
                                                 Juvenile  (Jordana M. Levine)

Monday,    Aug.  5                               Juvenile Confidential Case
3:30 PM                                          24-JV-00518/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1                      Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Savannah N. Mani)
                                                 Juvenile  (Jordana M. Levine)

Monday,    Aug.  5                               Juvenile Confidential Case
3:45 PM                                          23-JV-01656/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1                      Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Travis W. Weaver)
                                                 Juvenile  (Jordana M. Levine)
                                                 Father

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Aug. 6


Cases heard by Warren, Lisa A.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Aug.  6                               Juvenile Confidential Case
1:30 PM                                          20-JV-00436/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2                      Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Savannah N. Mani)
                                                 Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                                 DCF, DCF Burlington  (Zachary D. Martin)
                                                 DCF Worker, Dylan Fetterman
                                                 Father  (Brian R. Marsicovetere)
                                                 Mother  (Sandra A. Nelson)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Sandra Hack

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Aug. 7


Cases heard by Bird, Danielle

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Aug.  7                               Kristinnah Adams vs. Jonathan Adams
11:45 AM                                         21-DM-01336/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference OCS
                                                 Plaintiff, Kristinnah Adams  (Allison A. Ericson)
                                                 Defendant, Jonathan Adams
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Kevin C. Gustafson

Cases heard by Lorman, Magistrate Joseph M.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Aug.  7                               Julie Dexter v. Kyle Quirion
1:00 PM                                          22-DM-02987/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 3                      Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 Plaintiff, Julie L. Dexter
                                                 Defendant, Kyle P. Quirion

Wednesday, Aug.  7                               Jasmine Pinsonault vs. Christohpher Blanchard
1:30 PM                                          90-2-10 Wrdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 3                      Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Jasmine M. Pinsonault
                                                 Defendant, Christopher Blanchard
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Wednesday, Aug.  7                               Little vs. Rizzo
2:00 PM                                          494-12-00 Wrdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 3                      Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Shannon M Little
                                                 Defendant, Anthony J. Rizzo
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Wednesday, Aug.  7                               Melissa Maxham (Mace) vs. Brian Mace
2:30 PM                                          106-3-13 Wrdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 3                      Magistrate Child Support Modification Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Melissa Maxham  (Melvin D. Fink)
                                                 Defendant, Brian Mace  (Stacey A. Adamski)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Aug. 8


Cases heard by Warren, Lisa A.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Aug.  8                               Lindsay Seligman v Gerard Seligman
1:00 PM                                          22-DM-01332/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2                      Contested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Lindsay Diane Seligman  (Tara J. Devine)
                                                 Defendant, Gerard Seligman  (Susan M. Buckholz)

Thursday,  Aug.  8                               Nicholas Maura v. Karina DaSilva
3:45 PM                                          21-DM-01538/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2                      Status Conference
                                                 Plaintiff, Nicholas Maura  (Nikki D. South)
                                                 Defendant, Karina Machado DaSilva  (Mary K Mason)

Cases heard by Valentine, Magistrate Brian

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Aug.  8                               Kaleigh Wagar vs. Winston Hammond
1:00 PM                                          25-2-17 Wrdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 3                      Magistrate Child Support Modification Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Kaleigh Wagar
                                                 Defendant, Winston Hammond
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Thursday,  Aug.  8                               Kristy Cole vs. Troy Cole
2:00 PM                                          153-5-15 Wrdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 3                      Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Kristy L. Cole
                                                 Defendant, Troy A. Cole
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Thursday,  Aug.  8                               Emily Wyman vs. Antonio Diaz
2:30 PM                                          21-DM-02038/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 3                      Magistrate Miscellaneous Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Emily Wyman
                                                 Defendant, Antonio N Diaz
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Thursday,  Aug.  8                               Chad Barnaby vs. Elizabeth Barnaby
3:30 PM                                          17-1-19 Wrdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 3                      Magistrate Work 4 Kids Review Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Chad E. Barnaby
                                                 Defendant, Elizabeth R. Barnaby
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Aug. 13


Cases heard by Bird, Danielle

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Aug. 13                               Tiffany Gilbert v Mark Gilbert
3:45 PM                                          24-DM-00489/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 Plaintiff, Tiffany Lynn Gilbert
                                                 Defendant, Mark Gilbert  (Melvin D. Fink)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Aug. 14


Cases heard by Peterson, Magistrate Barry

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Aug. 14                               Marjorie Blanchard, Warren Blanchard v. Mandy Blan
9:00 AM                                          22-DM-00083/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 3                      Magistrate Child Support Modification Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 Plaintiff, Marjorie Blanchard
                                                 Plaintiff, Warren Blanchard
                                                 Defendant, Mandy Elizabeth Blanchard
                                                 Defendant, Shane Goodrich

Wednesday, Aug. 14                               Kayla Herrick vs. Edmund Vigneault
10:00 AM                                         48-2-11 Wrdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 3                      Magistrate Child Support Modification Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 Plaintiff, Kayla L. Herrick
                                                 Defendant, Edmund Vigneault

Wednesday, Aug. 14                               Jessica Towle (Stocker) vs. Christopher Clark (Aut
11:00 AM                                         93-3-02 Wrdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 3                      Magistrate Miscellaneous Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Jessica Towle
                                                 Defendant, Christopher Clark
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Aug. 15


Cases heard by Warren, Lisa A.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Aug. 15                               Samantha Davis v. Rodney Everett
9:00 AM                                          23-DM-00347/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2                      Parental Rights & Responsibilities Final Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 Plaintiff, Samantha Davis
                                                 Defendant, Rodney Everett

Thursday,  Aug. 15                               Zachary Avery v. Skye Redmond
10:00 AM                                         23-DM-02924/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2                      Parental Rights & Responsibilities Final Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Zachary Avery
                                                 Defendant, Skye Redmond

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Aug. 19


Cases heard by Warren, Lisa A.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Aug. 19                               Juvenile Confidential Case
2:00 PM                                          23-JV-00981/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2                      Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Savannah N. Mani)
                                                 Juvenile  (Patricia C. Shane)
                                                 DCF, DCF Hartford
                                                 Mother
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Nikki D. South

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Aug. 20


Cases heard by Warren, Lisa A.

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Aug. 20                               Juvenile Confidential Case
2:00 PM                                          23-JV-00686/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2                      Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                                 Petitioner  (Savannah N. Mani)
                                                 Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                                 DCF, DCF Hartford
                                                 Father  (Jordana M. Levine)
                                                 Mother  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                                 Guardian Ad Litem, Susan Koh

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Aug. 21


Cases heard by Peterson, Magistrate Barry

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Aug. 21                               Emily Geiger v. Brendon Watson
9:00 AM                                          22-DM-00115/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 3                      Magistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Emily J Geiger
                                                 Defendant, Brendon Watson  (John B. Loftus)
                                                 Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                                   Hannah L. Clarisse
                                                   Sharon Jo Gentry
                                                   Zachary Hozid

Cases heard by Bird, Danielle

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Aug. 21                               Perrin Burge v. Derek Arie
9:00 AM                                          23-DM-02391/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference OCS
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 Plaintiff, Perrin Louise Burge
                                                 Defendant, Derek Bryan Arie

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Aug. 28


Cases heard by Peterson, Magistrate Barry

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Aug. 28                               David Ormiston vs. Valerie Chase (Ormiston)
9:00 AM                                          23-DM-02880/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 3                      Magistrate Child Support Modification Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, David Ormiston
                                                 Defendant, Valerie Chase (Ormiston)
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Wednesday, Aug. 28                               Tara Sargent vs. Peter Brooks
10:30 AM                                         227-6-08 Wrdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 3                      Magistrate Child Support Modification Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 Plaintiff, Tara Sargent
                                                 Defendant, Peter Brooks

Wednesday, Aug. 28                               Alexis Parker vs. Tyler Grover
11:30 AM                                         252-9-17 Wrdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 3                      Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 Plaintiff, Alexis Parker
                                                 Defendant, Tyler Grover

Cases heard by Bird, Danielle

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Aug. 28                               Kristen Sullivan v. Jordan Mcentyre
9:00 AM                                          24-DM-00793/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 Plaintiff, Kristen D Sullivan  (John B. Loftus)
                                                 Defendant, Jordan Ian Mcentyre

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Sep. 12


Cases heard by Valentine, Magistrate Brian

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Sep. 12                               Anna Kendall vs. Matthew Wyman
1:00 PM                                          342-9-13 Wrdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 3                      Magistrate Child Support Modification Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Anna Kendall
                                                 Defendant, Mathew Wyman
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Thursday,  Sep. 12                               Melody Robar v. Jeremy Whitcomb, Sr.
2:00 PM                                          22-DM-02326/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 3                      Magistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 Plaintiff, Melody Robar
                                                 Defendant, Jeremy Wayne Whitcomb Sr.

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Sep. 13


Cases heard by Johannensen, Alison

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Sep. 13                               Joshua Bonneville v. Lori Bonneville
1:00 PM                                          24-DM-00425/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2                      Uncontested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Joshua S Bonneville
                                                 Defendant, Lori Bonneville
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Friday,    Sep. 13                               Autumn Siegler v. Devon Siegler
1:15 PM                                          24-DM-00838/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2                      Uncontested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Autumn Rose Siegler
                                                 Defendant, Devon Siegler

Friday,    Sep. 13                               Lindsey Lowrance v. Ben Lowrance
1:30 PM                                          24-DM-00461/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2                      Uncontested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Lindsey Pinkerton Lowrance
                                                 Defendant, Ben David Lowrance

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Sep. 18


Cases heard by Bird, Danielle

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Sep. 18                               Amy Richardson v Scott Richardson
3:45 PM                                          23-DM-01582/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room              Case Management Conference Call
                                                 Plaintiff, Amy Richardson  (Barbara R. Blackman)
                                                 Defendant, Scott Richardson  (Maureen A. Martin)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Sep. 26


Cases heard by Valentine, Magistrate Brian

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Sep. 26                               Christopher Vanacore vs. Caresa Marrone
1:00 PM                                          194-7-19 Wrdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 3                      Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Christopher M Vanacore
                                                 Defendant, Caresa J. Marrone
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Thursday,  Sep. 26                               Ashlee Van Valkenburgh (Dimick) vs. Justin Richard
1:30 PM                                          218-8-18 Wrdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 3                      Magistrate Contempt Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Ashlee Van Valkenburgh
                                                 Defendant, Justin Richards
                                                 OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Thursday,  Sep. 26                               Desiree Shepard vs. Scott MacDonald
2:00 PM                                          265-9-18 Wrdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 3                      Magistrate Child Support Modification Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Desiree Shepard
                                                 Defendant, Scott Michael MacDonald  (Jordana M. Levine)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Oct. 10


Cases heard by Valentine, Magistrate Brian

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Oct. 10                               Mandy Wilson v. David Bergeron, III
1:00 PM                                          22-DM-00374/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 3                      Magistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 Plaintiff, Mandy Wilson  (Sarah R. Miller)
                                                 Defendant, David A Bergeron III  (Peter F. Langrock)

Thursday,  Oct. 10                               Jamie Shea vs. Scott Sargent
2:00 PM                                          288-10-18 Wrdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 3                      Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                                 OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support Southeast Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                                 Plaintiff, Jamie Shea
                                                 Defendant, Scott Michael Sargent

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Oct. 11


Cases heard by Johannensen, Alison

Date/Time/Place                                  Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Oct. 11                               Emily MacLaury v. Kyle MacLaury
1:00 PM                                          24-DM-00633/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2                      Uncontested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Emily E MacLaury  (Claudine C. Safar)
                                                 Defendant, Kyle S. MacLaury

Friday,    Oct. 11                               Jeanine Walker v. James Walker, Jr.
1:15 PM                                          24-DM-00441/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2                      Uncontested Dissolution Hearing
                                                 Plaintiff, Jeanine Walker
                                                 Defendant, James D. Walker Jr.

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------